Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Reno, NV 89533  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

KTVNHD
2.1
  new    CBS This Morning
01-20-20207:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-20-202011:00 am
Inside Edition
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-20-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
01-20-20202:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-20-20203:00 pm

Light TV
2.2
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
8:30 am
Mister Ed
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm

ION
2.3
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Collective7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Stress Position8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Sex Club9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Death Roe10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Smut11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Stranger12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hothouse1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Snatched2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Transitions3:00 pm

KCNL
3.1
 Channel Guide 
12:00 am

KCNL2
3.2
 Shopping 
12:00 am

KCNL3
3.3
  sports    Tuff TV Programming 
9:00 pm

KRNV-DT
4.1
  new    Today
01-20-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-20-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-20-202010:00 am
Judge Judy
11:00 am
Judge Judy
Slander and Cheating?; The Vanishing Tax Refund11:30 am
Judge Judy
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-20-20201:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm

DABL
4.2
The Essence of Emeril
7:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
8:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
8:30 am
Sell This House!
9:00 am
Sell This House!
9:30 am
Design Inc.
10:00 am
Room Service
10:30 am
Escape to the Country
11:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
12:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
1:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
2:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
3:30 pm

TBD
4.3
 TBD Food
7:00 am
  movie   TBA
8:00 am
Caters TV
10:00 am
Caters TV
10:30 am
Animals Unscripted
11:00 am
Animals Unscripted
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:30 pm

KNPB
5.1
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 17:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:00 am
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Dragon Dance; Teacher Harriet's Birthday10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class10:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints12:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.1:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Tarts2:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 23:00 pm

Create
5.2
Beyond Your Backyard
Jamaica7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country8:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction8:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread9:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano9:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 110:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 210:30 am
This Old House
11:00 am
Ask This Old House
11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction12:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 112:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread1:00 pm
Savor Dakota
1:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
2:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Jamaica2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country3:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana3:30 pm

KNPB
5.3
 The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry9:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Frog Prince10:30 am
WordWorld
Back on Track; The Rainbow Birthday Cake11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk the Artist; Ripple's Sea Dragons11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid Engineers a Solution12:00 pm
Caillou
Winter!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Fish Museum; Peep's Night Out1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Walks the Dog; Martha's Got Talent1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry3:30 pm

KRMF
7.1
 Local Programming 
6:30 am

KOLO-DT
8.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
01-20-20209:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   KOLO 8 Midday @ 11am
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
3:00 pm

MeTV
8.2
My Three Sons
7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
8:30 am
Perry Mason
9:00 am
Matlock
10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
1:30 pm
Bonanza
2:00 pm
The Rifleman
3:00 pm
The Rifleman
3:30 pm

KOLO3
8.3
  new   Judge Jerry
01-20-20207:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Big Girls & Big Melons11:00 am
NV Business Chronicles
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
1:00 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Boy Brawls3:00 pm

KENVDT
10.1
  new    Today
01-20-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-20-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-20-202010:00 am
Judge Judy
11:00 am
Judge Judy
Slander and Cheating?; The Vanishing Tax Refund11:30 am
Judge Judy
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-20-20201:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm

KENV
10.2
  new    Today
01-20-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-20-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-20-202010:00 am
Judge Judy
11:00 am
Judge Judy
Slander and Cheating?; The Vanishing Tax Refund11:30 am
Judge Judy
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-20-20201:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm

KRXIH
11.1
 Mornings on Fox 11
7:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
01-17-20209:00 am
Hot Bench
10:00 am
Hot Bench
10:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is the director of a dance team for at-risk girls who want the opportunity to dance11:00 am
  new   FOX 11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
01-20-202012:30 pm
Dr. Phil
1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
01-20-20202:00 pm
TMZ Live
3:00 pm

CHARGE
11.2
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:30 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm

ANTENN
11.3
Dennis the Menace
7:30 am
Hazel
8:00 am
Hazel
8:30 am
That Girl
9:00 am
That Girl
9:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
10:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
10:30 am
Bewitched
11:00 am
Bewitched
11:30 am
The Facts of Life
12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
12:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
1:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
1:30 pm
227
2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
2:30 pm
Benson
3:00 pm
Barney Miller
3:30 pm

K41KZ-D
13.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
01-20-20209:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   KOLO 8 Midday @ 11am
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
3:00 pm

K41KZ-D2
13.2
My Three Sons
7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
8:30 am
Perry Mason
9:00 am
Matlock
10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
1:30 pm
Bonanza
2:00 pm
The Rifleman
3:00 pm
The Rifleman
3:30 pm

KNRC
14.1
 Será anunciado
7:00 am
  movie   Película
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Película
1:00 pm
Esto es guerra
3:00 pm

KNRC2
14.2
  movie    The Swarm
7:10 am
  movie   Private Benjamin
10:35 am
  movie   With Six You Get Eggroll
12:55 pm
  movie   Paradise, Hawaiian Style 
3:00 pm

KNRC3
14.5
 House Calls
What is Baptism? Pt. 17:00 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Books of the Book
The Parable of Jesus8:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
What Happens to Man After Death10:00 am
Off the Grid
11:00 am
Abundant Living
L for Liquids11:30 am
Action 4 Life
12:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Train Them 2 Fish International1:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Sope with Refried Beans2:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
3:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
To Belong, Just Sing Along3:30 pm

NSNHD
21.1
  sports   Wolf Pack All Access
7:30 am
  sports   Sport Fishing with Dan Hernandez
8:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
8:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
10:00 am
  sports   Emerge
11:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
12:00 pm
  sports   Wolf Pack All Access
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
2:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
3:00 pm

KNSN
21.2
  sports    The Territory
7:00 am
  sports   The Territory
8:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
10:00 am
  sports   Emerge
11:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
12:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
1:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
2:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
3:00 pm

COMET
21.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm

LAFF
21.4
Grace Under Fire
7:30 am
Home Improvement
8:00 am
Home Improvement
8:30 am
Home Improvement
9:00 am
Home Improvement
9:30 am
Night Court
10:00 am
Night Court
10:30 am
Night Court
11:00 am
Night Court
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
That '70s Show
1:00 pm
That '70s Show
1:30 pm
That '70s Show
2:00 pm
That '70s Show
2:30 pm
According to Jim
3:00 pm
According to Jim
3:30 pm

KRRI
25
  new    Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:05 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm

KREND
27.1
 Despierta América
7:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
3:00 pm

KREND
27.2
 Laramie
Trial by Fire7:00 am
Laramie
The Marshals8:00 am
The Virginian
The Small Parade9:00 am
The Virginian
Vengeance Is the Spur11:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kelly's Clover Girls1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Happy Tree2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Dealer2:30 pm
  movie   Gunsmoke 
3:00 pm

KREND3
27.3
 Crime Stories
7:00 am
Crime Stories
8:00 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
10:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
11:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
2:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
3:00 pm

KREND4
27.4
Grace Under Fire
7:30 am
Home Improvement
8:00 am
Home Improvement
8:30 am
Home Improvement
9:00 am
Home Improvement
9:30 am
Night Court
10:00 am
Night Court
10:30 am
Night Court
11:00 am
Night Court
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
That '70s Show
1:00 pm
That '70s Show
1:30 pm
That '70s Show
2:00 pm
That '70s Show
2:30 pm
According to Jim
3:00 pm
According to Jim
3:30 pm

KRENDT5
27.5
 Court TV Live
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
3:00 pm

K32CA
32
 K32CA Programming 
5:00 am

KSRW
33
Real Estate Show
7:30 am
  sports   Nomads
8:00 am
Real Estate Show
9:00 am
  new   Outside Today
9:30 am
Road Less Traveled
10:30 am
Outside Film Festival
11:30 am
  sports   Rolex Spirit of Yachting
1:00 pm
  sports   Facing Waves
1:30 pm
  sports   What SUP
2:00 pm
  sports   M7 Multisport
2:30 pm
  sports   Focused
3:00 pm
Reel Rock
3:30 pm

KNVV
41
 Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
En tierras salvajes
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo
1:00 pm
Me caigo de risa
2:00 pm

KRNSD
46
 Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
En tierras salvajes
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo
1:00 pm
Me caigo de risa
2:00 pm

CW+HD
46.1
 Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
En tierras salvajes
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo
1:00 pm
Me caigo de risa
2:00 pm

KRNS2
46.2
México de mis Amores
7:30 am
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
9:00 am
Checkitow
9:30 am
Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
Jefa Status
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
11:30 am
La Ruta De Enrique
12:00 pm
  sports   World Class Boxing
1:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
3:00 pm
Politica Ya
3:30 pm

KRNS-CD3
46.3
Corrupt Crimes
7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
9:30 am
American Greed
10:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 pm
Forensic Files
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
3:30 pm

Bounce
46.4
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order
Heaven8:00 am
Law & Order
His Hour Upon the Stage9:00 am
Law & Order
Starstruck10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Some Church Bull11:00 am
  movie   Renaissance Man
11:30 am
  movie   Are We There Yet?
2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 89533! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Reno Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.