Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Los Angeles, CA 90011  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               

KCBSHD
2.1
  new   CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-16-20197:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Conversation8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Stockholm Syndrome8:30 pm
Bull
Prior Bad Acts9:00 pm
Bull
Pillar of Salt10:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Constance Wu; Neil Patrick Harris; Sheryl Crow12:37 am

START
2.2
Profiler
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
Profiler
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
The Good Wife
12:00 am
Local Programming

KNBCHD
4.1
  new   NBC4 News at 5 pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 6 pm
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
09-16-20197:00 pm
All Access
7:30 pm
  new   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas National Finals Night 48:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 11 pm
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am

COZI
4.2
Little House on the Prairie
Gambini the Great5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Legend of Black Jake6:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Chicago7:00 pm
Frasier
To Kill a Talking Bird8:00 pm
Frasier
Roz's Krantz & Gouldenstein Are Dead8:30 pm
Frasier
The Unnatural9:00 pm
Frasier
Roz's Turn9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Fagmalion Part Three: Bye, Bye, Beardy10:00 pm
Will & Grace
Fagmalion Part Four: The Guy Who Loved Me10:30 pm
The Office
Pam's Replacement11:00 pm
The Office
Gettysburg11:30 pm
The Nanny
I've Got a Secret12:00 am
The Nanny
Kindervelt Days12:30 am
Local Programming

KTLAHD
5.1
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
09-16-20195:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
7:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Penn & Teller Hit the Streets8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Heather Anne Campbell 39:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 69:30 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
Friends
11:35 pm
Friends
12:05 am
The Goldbergs
12:35 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
5.2
Alice
Pay the Fifty Dollars5:00 pm
Alice
A Call to Arms5:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Dentist6:00 pm
Barney Miller
The DNA Story6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Three's Company
The Love Lesson8:00 pm
Three's Company
Handcuffed8:30 pm
Coach
Somewhere Out There9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Humboldt Doldt9:30 pm
KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
Family Ties
4 Rms Ocn Vu11:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Better Halves12:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Great Bank Robbery12:30 am
Local Programming

THISTV
5.3
  movie    How to Lose Friends & Alienate People
4:00 pm
  movie   Modern Girls
6:00 pm
  movie   Little Man Tate
8:00 pm
  movie   Foxes
10:00 pm
  movie   The Little Girl Who Lives Down the Lane 
12:30 am

TBD
5.4
FBE: Try Again
5:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
5:30 pm
FBE: React
6:00 pm
FBE: React
6:30 pm
Dust
7:00 pm
Dust
8:00 pm
Dust
9:00 pm
  new   Dust
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Local Programming

KHTV
6.1
 Armenia Television
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KHTV2
6.2
The Classroom of Children's Voices of Praise
5:00 pm
SC: Rev. Tong Liu -- A Life of Victory
5:30 pm
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
6:00 pm
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
6:30 pm
STH song
7:00 pm
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
8:00 pm
The Country Nearest to GOD Re-born
8:30 pm
Sunday Worship
9:00 pm
Liu's couple testimony and sermon
10:00 pm
Life in the World
11:00 pm
Hearken! Our Voice
11:30 pm
Stream of Praise Time
12:00 am
Local Programming

KHTV3
6.3
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 pm
Fashion Scene
6:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel
11:00 pm
Product Innovations
12:00 am
Local Programming

KHTV4
6.4
  new   Artisan of Bali Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
7:00 pm
  new   Gemstone Jewelry Sale and Clearance
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries Sale and Clearance
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KHTV5
6.5
 Tele Vida Abundante
12:00 am
Local Programming

KABCHD
7.1
  new   Eyewitness News 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
09-16-20197:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
09-16-20197:30 pm
Dancing With the Stars
2019 Season Premiere8:00 pm
Grand Hotel
10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 11PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming

KABC2
7.2
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
5:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
The Balancing Act
7:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
7:30 pm
Pickler & Ben
8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
9:00 pm
Motion
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
The Balancing Act
11:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
11:30 pm
Let's Dish
12:00 am
Let's Dish
12:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
According to Jim
Period Peace5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Rendezvous5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown6:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties7:30 pm
According to Jim
Goodwill Hunting8:00 pm
According to Jim
All Dolled Up8:30 pm
That '70s Show
An Eric Forman Christmas9:00 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie Says Cheese9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Hot Cousin10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Tornado Prom10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tricky Dick11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick-in-Law11:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Scaredy Dick12:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Moby Dick12:30 am
Local Programming

KFLALD
8.1
 NewsNet
4:00 pm
NewsNet
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFLALD2
8.2
On the Rise
Cash Campbell5:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
6:00 pm
Video Jukebox
6:30 pm
On the Rise
Cash Campbell8:00 pm
Video Jukebox 
9:00 pm

KFLA-LD3
8.3
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
Local Programming

KFLALD4
8.4
Crypto Beadles
5:00 pm
Crypto Crow with Jason Appleton
5:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
6:00 pm
Business Rockstars
7:00 pm
Crypto Beadles
8:00 pm
Crypto Crow with Jason Appleton
8:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
9:00 pm
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
Interactive Programming
11:00 pm
DW News
11:30 pm
Interactive Programming
12:00 am
Motorz
12:30 am
Local Programming

KFLALD5
8.5
  new   Artisan of Bali Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
7:00 pm
  new   Gemstone Jewelry Sale and Clearance
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries Sale and Clearance
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KFLALD6
8.6
My Classic Car
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:30 pm
V8TV
6:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
6:30 pm
Cruise-In
7:00 pm
  sports   Hooked on Dirt
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
V8TV
9:00 pm
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
9:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Local Programming

KCALHD
9.1
  new   The People's Court
09-16-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
09-16-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
09-16-20196:30 pm
Blackish
Gap Year7:00 pm
Blackish
Manternity7:30 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 8pm
8:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 10pm
10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Goes to Branson12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Super Cop12:30 am
Local Programming

KCALDT2
9.2
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture5:00 pm
  new   Sports Woman
6:00 pm
  new   The Truth About
Dynamic Duos6:30 pm
  new   The Truth About
Racket Sports7:00 pm
  new   Dream Teams
Golden State Warriors7:30 pm
  new   Immortals
Roger Federer, Steffi Graf8:00 pm
  new   Immortals
Carl Lewis, Sally Pearson8:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports9:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture10:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports11:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTTVHD
11.1
Fox 11 Five O'Clock News
5:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 106:00 pm
Punchline
6:30 pm
  new   TMZ
09-16-20197:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Roommate Transmogrification7:30 pm
  new   So You Think You Can Dance
Live Finale Winner Announced8:00 pm
  new   FOX 11 News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fortification Implementation11:00 pm
Modern Family
Yard Sale11:30 pm
  new   TMZ
09-16-201912:00 am
Page Six TV
12:30 am
Local Programming

KTTV
11.2
Fox 11 Five O'Clock News
5:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 106:00 pm
Punchline
6:30 pm
  new   TMZ
09-16-20197:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Roommate Transmogrification7:30 pm
  new   So You Think You Can Dance
Live Finale Winner Announced8:00 pm
  new   FOX 11 News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fortification Implementation11:00 pm
Modern Family
Yard Sale11:30 pm
  new   TMZ
09-16-201912:00 am
Page Six TV
12:30 am
Local Programming

KTTV
11.3
Mister Ed
Ed the Godfather5:00 pm
Mister Ed
Ed's Contact Lenses5:30 pm
Heartland
The Real Deal6:00 pm
Heartland
Risky Business7:00 pm
Heartland
No Regrets8:00 pm
Heartland
Making a Move9:00 pm
  movie   Namu, the Killer Whale
10:00 pm
Flipper
Ebb Tide12:00 am
Local Programming

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNDD
12.2
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
For Guys Only
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Pure Choices
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Free Indeed
10:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
10:30 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
12:30 am
Local Programming

GCN
12.3
GCN Yoga With Yuri
5:10 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting
5:40 pm
Local Programming Keep the Sabbath Day Holy
9:00 pm
Words of Life
10:00 pm
Testimony Today
11:30 pm
The Justice and Love of God
12:00 am
Local Programming

3ABN
12.4
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Thousand Years of Peace5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Don't Commit Murder--Commandment #67:00 pm
The Carter Report
Reasons to Believe8:00 pm
The Carter Report
Reasons to Believe8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:00 pm
Melody from My Heart
10:30 pm
ASI Conventions
Keynote: John Bradshaw11:00 pm
Optimize 4 Life
12:00 am
Mission Trek
Pause and Effect12:30 am
Local Programming

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KCOPHD
13.1
Caught in Providence
05-13-20195:00 pm
Caught in Providence
10-29-20185:30 pm
The Simpsons
6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Happily Ever After6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fetal Kick Catalyst7:00 pm
Modern Family
Arrested7:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Graansha8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Zoonotic9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Junk Mail10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Heart Attack10:30 pm
The King of Queens
11:00 pm
The King of Queens
11:30 pm
Page Six TV
12:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1112:30 am
Local Programming

KCOP2
13.2
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Press Your Luck
7:00 pm
Match Game
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Match Game
10:30 pm
Family Feud
11:00 pm
Family Feud
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Local Programming

Movie
13.3
  movie   Quicksilver
5:00 pm
  movie   48 Hrs.
7:00 pm
  movie   Another You
9:30 pm
  movie   Foul Play 
12:00 am

H&I
13.4
Nash Bridges
Kill Joy5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Change Up6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Cat Fight7:00 pm
Star Trek
Catspaw8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Half a Life9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Things Past10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Riddles11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Terra Nova12:00 am
Local Programming

KPOMCD
14.1
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 pm
Fashion Scene
6:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel
11:00 pm
Product Innovations
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Local Programming

KPOMCD3
14.3
 Cambodian Programming
7:15 am
Cambodian Programming
6:30 pm
Cambodian Programming
7:45 pm
Love stories of love
8:45 pm
Great Wall Story
10:00 pm
Cambodian Programming
11:00 pm
Nightlife, Entertainment 
12:00 am

LA18.1
18.1
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Juliette
6:00 pm
Local Programming LA Primetime TV Corp Drama/Entertainment Show
7:15 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Local Programming

LA18.2
18.2
Local Programming Sweet Enemy
5:20 pm
Life Experts
6:00 pm
You Are My Destiny
7:10 pm
  new   SBS Evening News
9:00 pm
The Secret Life Of My Secretary
10:00 pm
Star Beauty Show
11:30 pm
Star Beauty Show
12:00 am
Life Experts
12:40 am
Local Programming

LA18.3
18.3
 where is my home
4:30 pm
Human Documentary
5:50 pm
Shining Romance
7:00 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
8:00 pm
Blessing of The Sea
9:00 pm
Partners For Justice
Episod 210:10 pm
MBC Documentary Prime
11:30 pm
The Real Exploration Team
12:25 am
Local Programming

LA18.4
18.4
Stephen Um's The Heart of God
5:10 pm
Understanding the Bible
5:40 pm
Seed of Faith - Hometown Church Family
6:20 pm
Pastor Yong Jo Ha's John
7:00 pm
Local Programming The Calling
8:00 pm
Local Programming Bible & Healing Conference with Elder Son Ki-Cheol
9:00 pm
Ps.Jae-hoon Lee's Christ in Me and I in Christ
10:00 pm
Local Programming Special Seminar
11:00 pm
Craig Groshel's selfless life
11:30 pm
Rev Ha Yongjo's 40-Day Journey to Lukes
12:00 am
The Missionary God- The History of Mission
12:40 am
Local Programming

KNLACD10
18.10
Tin Buoi Chieu
5:00 pm
Vong Quanh The Gioi
5:30 pm
Khi Nguoi Ta Yeu
6:00 pm
The Gioi Hom Nay
8:00 pm
Tieu Lam Bach Nghe Voi Hoai Linh
8:30 pm
An Oan Tinh Thu
9:00 pm
The Gioi Phu Nu
10:00 pm
Nhac Chon Loc
10:30 pm
Tin Buoi Chieu
11:00 pm
Song Dai
11:30 pm
The Gioi Hom Nay
12:30 am
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
18.5
 September Share-A-Thon
3:00 am
September Share-A-Thon 
10:00 pm

LA18.6
18.6
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
20.1
 September Share-A-Thon
3:00 am
September Share-A-Thon 
10:00 pm

KNLA-CD2
20.2
Local Programming Pandora
5:40 pm
Happily Unmarried Girls
6:55 pm
Trendy Info Show
8:30 pm
Good Morning MBN
9:30 pm
News Big5
10:30 pm
News & Issue
11:50 pm
Local Programming

KNLA-CD3
20.3
Colours of India
5:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
5:30 pm
In Depth
6:00 pm
The Big Picture
6:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
7:00 pm
English News
8:00 pm
Hindi News
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
English News
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD4
20.4
Music Houston
5:00 pm
  new   Houston News
6:00 pm
Game Show
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
  new   News
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K21DO-D
21.1
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Thousand Years of Peace5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Don't Commit Murder--Commandment #67:00 pm
The Carter Report
Reasons to Believe8:00 pm
The Carter Report
Reasons to Believe8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:00 pm
Melody from My Heart
10:30 pm
ASI Conventions
Keynote: John Bradshaw11:00 pm
Optimize 4 Life
12:00 am
Mission Trek
Pause and Effect12:30 am
Local Programming

K21DO-D
21.2
Discover Prophecy
5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
7:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
8:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
9:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
10:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
11:00 pm
Life Discovery Series
12:00 am
Local Programming

K21DO-D3
21.3
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
For Guys Only
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Pure Choices
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Free Indeed
10:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
10:30 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
12:30 am
Local Programming

K21DO-D4
21.4
Sabores
5:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 pm
Joven de hoy
6:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
7:00 pm
Ciencia 360
7:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
8:00 pm
Salud Total
9:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
9:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
10:00 pm
Seguridad Nacional
11:00 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am

MMAX
22.1
 Mi Gorda Bella
4:00 pm
Corazón apasionado
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 7PM
7:00 pm
  movie   Desafío mortal
8:00 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 10PM
10:00 pm
  sports   La Afición
10:30 pm
La fiesta de los comediantes
11:00 pm
Programación pagada 
12:00 am

KWHY2
22.2
  movie    Triumph of the Ten Gladiators
4:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY5
22.5
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez5:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez5:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
7:30 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:00 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández9:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
9:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
10:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
10:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
11:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:30 am
Local Programming

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVCRD
24.1
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Christopher Brown5:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-13-20196:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Islands6:30 pm
Silent Witness
After the Fall - Part 17:00 pm
Sherlock on Masterpiece
The Six Thatchers8:00 pm
  movie   Downton Abbey Returns
9:32 pm
Focus on Europe
11:00 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
09-16-201912:00 am
Local Programming

FNX
24.2
Lived History: The Story of the Wind River
Virtual Museum5:00 pm
Main Street, Wyoming
The Mystery of the Horse Creek Girl5:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
6:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Sovereign's Water; Russel Bates7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Navajo Village Heritage Center7:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Who's Your Caddy, Pt. 18:00 pm
Indians & Aliens
Dzunukwa8:30 pm
  movie   Amazonia Eterna
9:00 pm
After the Gold Rush
10:00 pm
Sharing Water
11:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
10112:00 am
Back in the Day: On the Mighty Fraser
Performing12:30 am
Local Programming

KVCRD
24.3
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Transcendence5:00 pm
Plan Stronger TV
Annuities in Overall Plan5:30 pm
NHK Newsline
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
California's Gold
Golden Gate Replicas7:00 pm
California's Gold
Golden Gate Bridge7:30 pm
I Remember Television
8:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Chris Stapleton; Turnpike Troubadours9:00 pm
  new   Open Air
10:00 pm
Sounds on 29th
Muse Medicina & Allan Crawford10:30 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Tony Gilroy11:00 pm
Closer to Truth
What's Fine-Tuning in Physics?11:30 pm
California's Gold
Golden Gate Replicas12:00 am
California's Gold
Golden Gate Bridge12:30 am
Local Programming

KVCRC
24.4
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch5:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites5:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
The Art of Mole6:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos6:30 pm
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod7:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony7:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch8:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites9:00 pm
Simply Ming
Todd English9:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Brussels Sprouts10:00 pm
Equitrekking
Turkey's Coast, Cappadocia & Istanbul10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch11:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites11:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
The Art of Mole12:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos12:30 am
Local Programming

KNET-CD
25.1
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith
5:00 pm
Fall Home Solutions
6:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
8:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
9:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
10:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
11:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
12:00 am
Local Programming

KNET-CD2
25.2
K9 Corner
5:00 pm
Senior Scene
5:30 pm
This Week in Torrance
6:00 pm
Sports Desk
6:30 pm
This Week in Torrance
7:00 pm
Local Programming K9 Corner
8:00 pm
Common Cents
8:30 pm
Art Studio
9:00 pm
Sports Desk
9:30 pm
Faces of Torrance
10:00 pm
Excellence in Arts
10:30 pm
This Week in Torrance
11:00 pm
Community Cooking
11:30 pm
Sports Desk
12:00 am
K9 Corner
12:30 am
Local Programming

KNETCD3
25.3
Invicta Watches
5:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
6:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
7:00 pm
Electronic Connection Ft. Airplus
8:00 pm
Invicta Watches
9:00 pm
Invicta Watches
10:00 pm
Electronic Connection Ft. Airplus
11:00 pm
Invicta Watches
12:00 am
Local Programming

KNET-CD4
25.4
Vibra TV
5:00 pm
¿Qué Pasa USA?
6:00 pm
Market Place
6:30 pm
Hola El Salvador
7:00 pm
Market Place
8:00 pm
Market Place
8:30 pm
Noticiero Canal Antiqua
9:00 pm
Noticiero salvadoreño
10:00 pm
Market Place
11:00 pm
El zopeatelas
11:30 pm
Market Place
12:00 am
Market Place
12:30 am
Local Programming

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KVHD8
26.8
Dust
5:00 pm
Dust
6:00 pm
  new   Dust
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
While You Were...
10:00 pm
While You Were...
10:30 pm
This Week in Falls
11:00 pm
This Week in Falls
11:30 pm
TBA 
12:00 am

KZSW
27
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Thousand Years of Peace5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Don't Commit Murder--Commandment #67:00 pm
The Carter Report
Reasons to Believe8:00 pm
The Carter Report
Reasons to Believe8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:00 pm
Melody from My Heart
10:30 pm
ASI Conventions
Keynote: John Bradshaw11:00 pm
Optimize 4 Life
12:00 am
Mission Trek
Pause and Effect12:30 am
Local Programming

KSFVCD4
27.1
  new   Artisan of Bali Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
7:00 pm
  new   Gemstone Jewelry Sale and Clearance
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries Sale and Clearance
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KSFVCD5
27.2
 Religious Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KSFVCD6
27.5
 Local Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KCETHD
28.1
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
BBC World News
6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Dubai6:30 pm
California's Green with Huell Howser
7:00 pm
California's Gold with Huell Howser
7:30 pm
Death in Paradise
Sweet as Sugar8:00 pm
Father Brown
The Honourable Thief9:00 pm
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Game, Set and Murder10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
09-16-201911:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Sweet as Sugar12:00 am
Local Programming

KCETL
28.2
Curious Traveler
Curious Yorkshire5:00 pm
Crossing South
San Felipe & Tecate5:30 pm
  movie   Roadtrip Nation: Changing Gears
6:00 pm
City Walk
7:00 pm
Both Worlds
7:30 pm
Ballet Hispanico
8:00 pm
Compadre Huashayo
9:30 pm
America Revealed
Food Machine10:00 pm
Start Up
Flipside Ninja Park11:00 pm
Make48
Episode 20311:30 pm
Museum Access
Museum of Broadcast Communications; Archives12:30 am
Local Programming

KCETN
28.3
Local Programming   new   Document 72 Hours
6:30 pm
Local Programming J-Trip Plan
7:30 pm
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
8:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
9:00 pm
Grand Sumo Highlights
9:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
10:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
10:30 pm
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
12:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
30.1
Criminal Minds
The Angel Maker5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Minimal Loss6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Paradise7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Catching Out8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Instincts9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Memoriam10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Masterpiece11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
52 Pickup12:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
30.2
  new   Bob the Builder
Bridge Over Trouble5:00 pm
Bob the Builder
The Environment5:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Divergent Thinking6:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Grid Block6:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
What's in the Bag; Beastly Picture; The Push-Me Popper7:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Sun Spots; Say Cheese; Sailing Away7:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton's Pet; Slooow Motion; The Big Duck8:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Flim-Flam-a-Fiddle; A Beastly Garden; Spring Cleaning8:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Three Little Ghosts; The King of Nowhere Land; The Big Scare9:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Mr. Shivers; Nap Time; Up, Up and Away9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Local Programming

KPXNDT3
30.3
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Local Programming

KPXNDT4
30.4
The Listener
An Innocent Man5:00 pm
The Listener
In Our Midst6:00 pm
The Listener
I'm an Adult Now7:00 pm
The Listener
Emotional Rescue8:00 pm
The Listener
A Voice in the Dark9:00 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
30.5
 Pm Style With Amy Stran
4:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary7:00 pm
Crepe Erase Body Care
8:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
9:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
10:00 pm
Boot Boutique
12:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
30.6
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith
5:00 pm
Fall Home Solutions
6:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
8:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
9:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
10:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
11:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSMVDT
31.1
Paid
5:00 pm
Paid
5:30 pm
Videos2Go
6:00 pm
Checkitow
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm
ELZ
9:00 pm
LATV Sessions.
9:30 pm
La Ruta De Enrique
10:00 pm
Paid
11:00 pm
Paid
11:30 pm
Tuesday Meltdown Deals.
12:00 am
Local Programming

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
5:00 pm
Infomercial
5:30 pm
Infomercial
6:00 pm
Infomercial
6:30 pm
Infomercial
7:00 pm
Infomercial
7:30 pm
Infomercial
8:00 pm
Infomercial
8:30 pm
Infomercial
9:00 pm
Infomercial
9:30 pm
Infomercial
10:00 pm
Infomercial
10:30 pm
Infomercial
11:00 pm
Infomercial
11:30 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am
Infomercial
12:30 am
Local Programming

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
5:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
5:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
6:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
6:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
7:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
7:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
8:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
8:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
9:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
9:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
12:00 am
Cornerstore TV
12:30 am
Local Programming

UDG
31.2
  sports   Fútbol con garra
5:00 pm
  new   Señal informativa (emisión nocturna)
6:00 pm
Ruta 44
8:00 pm
Noticiero NCC
9:00 pm
Para tomarlo en cuenta
9:30 pm
Corto y Queda
10:00 pm
Cierre de estación 
11:00 pm

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

GDTV
31.4
Local Programming TVS News
5:20 pm
My Queer Son-in-Law I
6:05 pm
The House of 72 Tenants
7:30 pm
TVS News
9:00 pm
City Search
9:50 pm
Search Delicious Food
10:30 pm
Canton Opera
11:00 pm
The House of 72 Tenants 
11:55 pm

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

BEREA
31.6
Hope Sabbath School
5:00 pm
Table Talk
6:00 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
7:00 pm
New Perceptions
8:00 pm
Revelation of Hope Seminar
9:00 pm
Bible Help Desk
10:00 pm
Spencerville Church
10:30 pm
The Best of Soquel
11:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
Westbrook Hospital
12:30 am
Local Programming

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSMD WCETV
31.8
Skyline Sharing Time
5:15 pm
News Broadcasting
6:00 pm
Straits
6:30 pm
Chinese News
7:00 pm
Prime Time Drama 2Day
8:15 pm
Exploring
10:15 pm
Asia Today
11:00 pm
Night Drama 2Day
11:30 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
31.9
Global Business
5:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
5:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
6:15 pm
The Link
7:00 pm
Culture Express
7:30 pm
China 24
8:15 pm
Africa Live
9:00 pm
Global Business
10:00 pm
The World Today
11:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
11:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
12:15 am
Local Programming

KMEX-DT
34.1
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 34: A las Seis
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
Amor eterno
7:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
8:00 pm
  new   La Usurpadora
9:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 34: Sólo a las Once
11:00 pm
Univisión
11:35 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Local Programming

KMEX
34.2
Qué pobres tan ricos
5:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
Apocalipsis
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Vecinos
10:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
11:00 pm
El hotel de los secretos
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
34.3
The Game
Drink. Pray. Love.5:00 pm
The Game
The Tricks Episode5:30 pm
  new   In the Cut
America's Got Skillz, Part 16:00 pm
Family Time
Roots6:30 pm
  movie   Next Day Air
7:00 pm
In the Cut
America's Got Skillz, Part 19:00 pm
Family Time
Roots9:30 pm
  movie   Jackie Brown
10:00 pm

JN
34.4
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Gainesville Ripper5:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Dangerous Obsessions6:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Bleeding Heart7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Friendship Under Fire8:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Coaching Day9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Second Chances9:30 pm
The Investigators
Lethal Beauty10:00 pm
Intervention
Sylvia11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Local Programming

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAV
35.1
Alcanzando el Perdido
5:00 pm
Llamada a tiempo
5:30 pm
Hay una Propuesta
6:00 pm
Acceso al conocimiento
6:30 pm
Cristo libera
7:00 pm
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm
Almavisión al día
8:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
8:30 pm
Economía de Dios
9:00 pm
Cita con Dios
9:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
11:00 pm
Vive Más
11:30 pm
En contacto
12:00 am
Buscando el rostro de Dios
12:30 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT4
35.4
Alcanzando el Perdido
5:00 pm
Llamada a tiempo
5:30 pm
Hay una Propuesta
6:00 pm
Acceso al conocimiento
6:30 pm
Cristo libera
7:00 pm
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm
Almavisión al día
8:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
8:30 pm
Economía de Dios
9:00 pm
Cita con Dios
9:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
11:00 pm
Vive Más
11:30 pm
En contacto
12:00 am
Buscando el rostro de Dios
12:30 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT6
35.6
Umdatul Ahkaam
5:00 pm
Peace Mission
5:30 pm
Truth Exposed
6:00 pm
Taraaweeh
7:00 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
8:30 pm
Man with a mission
9:30 pm
Inner Dimension of Worship
10:00 pm
Inspiration
10:30 pm
17 Benefits Of Lowering your Gaze
11:30 pm
Muslim Manner
12:00 am
Comparative Study
12:30 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2
1:00 am
Local Programming

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.1
 Closing Arguments
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
12:00 am

KHIZ
39.2
According to Jim
Period Peace5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Rendezvous5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown6:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties7:30 pm
According to Jim
Goodwill Hunting8:00 pm
According to Jim
All Dolled Up8:30 pm
That '70s Show
An Eric Forman Christmas9:00 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie Says Cheese9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Hot Cousin10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Tornado Prom10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tricky Dick11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick-in-Law11:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Scaredy Dick12:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Moby Dick12:30 am
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.3
  movie   Winchester '73
5:00 pm
  movie   Streets of Laredo
7:30 pm
  movie   The Iron Mistress
10:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 am
Local Programming

KFLA
39.4
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture5:00 pm
  new   Sports Woman
6:00 pm
  new   The Truth About
Dynamic Duos6:30 pm
  new   The Truth About
Racket Sports7:00 pm
  new   Dream Teams
Golden State Warriors7:30 pm
  new   Immortals
Roger Federer, Steffi Graf8:00 pm
  new   Immortals
Carl Lewis, Sally Pearson8:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports9:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture10:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports11:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 am
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.5
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
6:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
7:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
8:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 am
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.6
La-Z-Boy
5:00 pm
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
6:00 pm
Feels Like Home With Alberti
7:00 pm
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
9:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary10:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
11:00 pm
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTBNDT
40.1
Praise
5:00 pm
Your Best Life Now: Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
6:30 pm
Chase the Lion
7:00 pm
In the Gap
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
Joseph Prince
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 pm
Your Best Life Now: Joel Osteen
10:00 pm
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
10:30 pm
In the Gap
11:00 pm
Fall of Jericho
11:30 pm
Praise
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTBN2
40.2
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
6:00 pm
Let My People Think With Ravi Zacharias
6:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
7:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
7:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
8:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
8:30 pm
Fearless TV
9:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
Casa De Dios With Cash Luna
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
11:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
11:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
12:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
12:30 am

KTBNJ
40.3
Jeni
5:00 pm
XVZ: Extreme Video Zone
5:30 pm
Hasten TV
6:30 pm
Travel the Road
7:00 pm
Global Ventures
7:30 pm
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
8:00 pm
Real Girls, Real Life
8:30 pm
Jeni
9:00 pm
Radical Makeovers
9:30 pm
Music Videos
10:00 pm
Planetshakers
11:30 pm
TX10
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTBNE
40.4
Local Programming Código de vida
5:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 pm
Casa de Dios
6:30 pm
Otoniel Font
7:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
7:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
8:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
9:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
9:30 pm
Vida de fe
10:00 pm
Casa de Dios
10:30 pm
Todo es posible
11:00 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
11:30 pm
Ríos de vida
12:00 am
El show de la fe
12:30 am
Local Programming

KTBNS
40.5
Keion's Korner
5:00 pm
New Season CWC
5:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
6:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
7:00 pm
New Beginnings
7:30 pm
Faith Alive
8:00 pm
Real
8:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
9:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
9:30 pm
Present Truth
10:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
10:30 pm
Freedom
11:00 pm
Planetshakers
11:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
12:00 am
Rally TV
12:30 am
Local Programming

KXLA-DT
44.1
El Sembrador Ministries
5:00 pm
Local Programming PAID
11:30 pm
Paid 
12:00 am

KXLA-DT10
44.10
La-Z-Boy
5:00 pm
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
6:00 pm
Feels Like Home With Alberti
7:00 pm
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
9:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary10:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
11:00 pm
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
12:00 am
Local Programming

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLA
44.3
The Gourmet King
5:00 pm
Sound Of The Desert
6:00 pm
Sky Link News
7:00 pm
Dr. Romantic
7:30 pm
Melody of Youth
9:00 pm
The Classic Golden Songs
10:00 pm
Next TV News
11:00 pm
Dr. Romantic
12:00 am

KXLADT4
44.4
  movie   Emerald Theater
5:00 pm
The Sound
6:00 pm
Sports Daily News
8:00 pm
Nightly Entertainment
8:30 pm
G4 Daily News
9:00 pm
  movie   Emerald Theater
10:00 pm
The Sound
11:00 pm
Local Programming

TVIRK
44.5
Artravel
5:00 pm
Arirang News
6:00 pm
Heart to Heart
6:30 pm
Tour Avatar 2
7:00 pm
Global Business Report
7:30 pm
Arirang News
8:00 pm
21st Century
8:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
9:00 pm
21st Century
10:00 pm
Heart to Heart
10:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
11:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
11:30 pm
Arirang News
12:00 am
Tour Avatar 2
12:30 am
Local Programming

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT7
44.7
 New Tang Dynasty TV
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT9
44.9
  new   Evening News
5:00 pm
Taiwan Hall of Fame
6:00 pm
News at 2100
7:00 pm
Night News
8:00 pm
Diamond Lover
9:00 pm
Promise Of Migratory Birds
10:00 pm
G&E News + Local News
11:00 pm
Diamond Lover
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFTRD
46.1
Qué pobres tan ricos
5:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
Apocalipsis
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Vecinos
10:30 pm
Noticias Univisión 34: Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
El hotel de los secretos
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Local Programming

getTV
46.2
All in the Family
Archie Finds a Friend5:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Move5:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Weighty Problem6:00 pm
All in the Family
Love by Appointment6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Return of the Barracuda7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Piano Movers7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
By the Numbers8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Whiplash8:30 pm
Good Times
The Boarder9:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. Condition9:30 pm
Married...With Children
Pump Fiction10:00 pm
Married...With Children
My Favorite Married10:30 pm
Married...With Children
Radio Free Trumaine11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Shoeless Al11:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Undergraduate12:00 am
Married...With Children
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner12:30 am
Local Programming

KFTR3
46.3
Forensic Files
Shoot to Thrill5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Political Thriller5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Double Cross6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Window Watcher6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Stranger in the Night7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Kidnapping7:30 pm
The FBI Files
Crazy Don8:00 pm
The FBI Files
Killing Spree9:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 pm
Scandal
We Do Not Touch the First Ladies11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Local Programming

KFTR4
46.4
  movie   Winchester '73
5:00 pm
  movie   Streets of Laredo
7:30 pm
  movie   The Iron Mistress
10:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 am
Local Programming

QUEST
46.5
Modern Marvels
Roller Coasters5:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Smokehouse6:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Ice Fishing Shack6:30 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Hockey Rink7:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Breakfast Bar7:30 pm
Backroad Bounty
Bountiful Bests8:00 pm
Auction Kings
Torture, Trains, and a Tiny Sword9:00 pm
Auction Kings
Blow Gun; Wooden Harley9:30 pm
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous 210:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is a Logger11:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Beefs Up12:00 am
Local Programming

PBS1
50.1
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin5:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-16-20196:00 pm
LAaRT
7:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Season 10, Episode 37:30 pm
  new   Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)8:00 pm
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
09-16-201912:00 am
Local Programming

PBS2
50.2
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos5:00 pm
Simply Ming
Jamie Bissonnette5:30 pm
Cook's Country
Beef, Dressed Up6:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Southwards Along the Coast6:30 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers7:00 pm
NOVA
Treasures of the Earth: Gems8:00 pm
Magical Land of Oz
Human9:00 pm
Outback
Return of the Wet10:00 pm
Life on the Reef
11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie12:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
50.3
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
6:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am

PBS W
50.4
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams5:00 pm
Local, USA
6:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 16:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-16-20197:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
8:00 pm
The Day
8:30 pm
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land9:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams10:00 pm
Local, USA
11:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 111:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
09-16-201912:00 am
Local Programming

KOCEK
50.5
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stuck on Sharks6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Under Frozen Pond7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 18:00 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping9:00 pm
WordGirl
Who Wants to Get Rid of WordGirl?; The Talented Mr. Birg9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!12:30 am
Local Programming

KVEAD
52.1
Noticiero 52 a las 5
5:00 pm
Noticiero 52 a las 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Noticiero 52 a las 6
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
9:00 pm
  new   Preso Nº1
10:00 pm
Noticiero 52: A las 11
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
  new   Nicky Jam: El ganador
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVEAE
52.2
Tarzan
5:00 pm
Tarzan
5:30 pm
Xena
6:00 pm
Hércules
7:00 pm
  movie   Van Helsing
8:00 pm
Law & order
11:00 pm
The Unit
12:00 am
Local Programming

SOiTV
52.3
 Terapia de pareja
4:30 pm
Bermúdez
5:30 pm
Historias de Hombres Sólo para Mujeres
6:30 pm
Muñoz Vale por Dos
7:30 pm
Bermúdez
8:30 pm
Los Canarios
9:30 pm
Terapia de pareja
10:30 pm
Historias de Hombres Sólo para Mujeres
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Local Programming

KAZAD
54.1
Charlie's Angels
Stuntwomen Angels5:00 pm
Mama's Family
Very Dirty Dancing6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Not So Dearly Beloved6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Change Day7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Images7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Dogs, Dogs, Dogs8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mountain Wedding8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Flower Power9:00 pm
Green Acres
Arnold, Boy Hero9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
War Takes a Holiday10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Duel of Honor10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Restless Redhead11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Nothing in the Dark12:30 am
Local Programming

KAZADT2
54.2
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 165:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Valerie Harper6:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
André Previn6:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Sid Caesar, Pat Boone, and More7:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Henny Youngman, The Everly Brothers, and More7:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Box Top Kid (Part 1)8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Amnesia8:30 pm
Dark Shadows
9:00 pm
The Mod Squad
A Time to Love, a Time to Cry9:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Paul Muni10:30 pm
Lords of the Mafia
Vietnamese Crime Gangs: The New Threat11:00 pm
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:30 am
Local Programming

KDOCD
56.1
Last Man Standing
College Girl5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Back to School5:30 pm
Mom
6:00 pm
Mom
6:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 7PM
7:00 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 730PM
7:30 pm
Dateline
Deadly Triangle8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
9:30 pm
Family Guy
Guy Robot10:00 pm
Family Guy
Business Guy10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Junk Mail11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Heart Attack11:30 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 12AM
12:00 am
Rules of Engagement
12:30 am
Local Programming

KDOCDT2
56.2
Santa Misa
5:00 pm
  new   Dimensión de Fe
6:00 pm
Diseñados para Amar
7:30 pm
Desde el corazón del Papa
8:00 pm
En el corazón de Jesus
8:30 pm
Congresos católicos
9:00 pm
Pura gracia con Martín Valverde
10:00 pm
Será anunciado
10:30 pm
Vidas Ejemplares
11:00 pm
Santo Rosario
12:00 am
Videos Musicales
12:30 am
Local Programming

KDOCDT3
56.3
Charlie's Angels
Stuntwomen Angels5:00 pm
Mama's Family
Very Dirty Dancing6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Not So Dearly Beloved6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Change Day7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Images7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Dogs, Dogs, Dogs8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mountain Wedding8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Flower Power9:00 pm
Green Acres
Arnold, Boy Hero9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
War Takes a Holiday10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Duel of Honor10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Restless Redhead11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Nothing in the Dark12:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
56.4
  movie    Killer Klowns from Outer Space
4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Scorched Earth6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Beneath the Surface7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Late Delivery from Avalon8:00 pm
Babylon 5
Ship of Tears9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Small Friends10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Grell11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Other Side12:00 am
Local Programming

KVLA
56.5
Do Thanh
5:00 pm
Muc Su Bao
6:00 pm
Bau Cu 2016
7:00 pm
The Gioi Kim Cuong
8:00 pm
An Binh Hanh Phuc
8:30 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Bac Si Kelvin Mai
10:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Local Programming

SCHAN
56.6
 S Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

KDOC
56.7
Invicta Watches
5:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
6:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
7:00 pm
Electronic Connection Ft. Airplus
8:00 pm
Invicta Watches
9:00 pm
Invicta Watches
10:00 pm
Electronic Connection Ft. Airplus
11:00 pm
Invicta Watches
12:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
56.8
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
12:00 am
Local Programming

CHTV
56.9
 Christian Herald Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA-DT
57.1
Historias engarzadas
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
6:37 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
No es normal
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
10:30 pm
Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT2
57.2
The Zoo
5:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
6:00 pm
LATV Sessions
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm
ELZ
9:00 pm
Glitterbomb
9:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
10:00 pm
The Zoo
11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT3
57.3
VNA-TV Programming
5:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT6
57.6
Do Thanh
5:00 pm
Muc Su Bao
6:00 pm
Bau Cu 2016
7:00 pm
The Gioi Kim Cuong
8:00 pm
An Binh Hanh Phuc
8:30 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Bac Si Kelvin Mai
10:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT8
57.8
SVH Travel
5:00 pm
Rubina Live Talk Show
5:30 pm
Armenian News
6:00 pm
Qez Het Aranc Qez
7:00 pm
Gekhetskuhin
7:55 pm
Dary Qaxtsrutiun
8:50 pm
New Day Talk Show
9:50 pm
Karibyan Tsakhik
10:50 pm
Qez Het Aranc Qez
11:50 pm
Gekhetskuhin 
12:45 am

KJLADT9
57.9
Kid Puzzle Game
5:00 pm
China Expedition
6:00 pm
CTV Global News
7:00 pm
Swordsman
8:00 pm
Hundred Years Inheritance
9:00 pm
News Spotlight
10:00 pm
College Talk
11:00 pm
Guo Guang Gang Talk Show
12:00 am
Local Programming

KLCS-DT
58.1
America's Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone5:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Trip to Spain5:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Impression7:00 pm
  sports   Major League Cuban Baseball
8:00 pm
Eternal Cuba With Enrique Chia
9:00 pm
  movie   Conexiones: A Cuban Mexican Connection
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
12:00 am
Local Programming

KLCSD2
58.2
Maya & Miguel
Career Day5:00 pm
Biz Kid$
Building Your Business Online5:30 pm
SciGirls
Horsing Around6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day6:30 pm
Arthur
Francine and the Soccer Spy; Sue Ellen and the Last Page7:00 pm
WordGirl
Tell Her What She's Won; Victoria is the Best...WordGirl?7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tenrec Treasure Hunt8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch8:30 pm
Martha Speaks
The Return of Ralph; Little Bo's Sheep9:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Big-Hearted T-Bone; Cleo's Valentine Surprise9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings10:00 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory10:30 pm
Nature Cat
There's Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide11:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Robin Hood Problem; The Owl and the Pussycat Problem11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom12:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party12:30 am
Local Programming

KLCSD3
58.3
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch5:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites5:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
The Art of Mole6:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos6:30 pm
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod7:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony7:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch8:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites9:00 pm
Simply Ming
Todd English9:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Brussels Sprouts10:00 pm
Equitrekking
Turkey's Coast, Cappadocia & Istanbul10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch11:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites11:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
The Art of Mole12:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos12:30 am
Local Programming

KRCA/ETV
62.1
  new   Noticias 62 a las 5pm
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Loquito por ti
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
La esclava blanca
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
  new   Noticias 62 a las 11pm
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Local Programming

KABC/ETV
62.2
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
5:00 pm
La esclava blanca
6:00 pm
Alarma TV
7:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 pm
LOL
8:00 pm
Secretos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Local Programming

KRCADT3
62.3
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
5:00 pm
La esclava blanca
6:00 pm
Alarma TV
7:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 pm
LOL
8:00 pm
Secretos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Local Programming

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KRCADT6
62.6
Local Programming ETTV Asia News 1800
6:00 pm
Healthy Cooking
7:00 pm
Star Chef
8:00 pm
Life Show
9:00 pm
Life Show
9:30 pm
The Starry Night The Starry Sea
10:00 pm
Charming Taiwan Travel Taiwan
11:00 pm
Healthy Cooking
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
5:00 pm
La iglesia universal
5:30 pm
La iglesia universal
6:00 pm
La iglesia universal
6:30 pm
La iglesia universal
7:00 pm
La iglesia universal
7:30 pm
La iglesia universal
8:00 pm
La iglesia universal
8:30 pm
La iglesia universal
9:00 pm
La iglesia universal
9:30 pm
La iglesia universal
10:00 pm
La iglesia universal
10:30 pm
La iglesia universal
11:00 pm
La iglesia universal
11:30 pm
La iglesia universal
12:00 am
La iglesia universal
12:30 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT3
63.3
  movie    Pancho pistolas I
4:00 pm
  movie   El Mariachi Canta
6:00 pm
Rebeca
8:00 pm
Rebeca
9:00 pm
Juana la virgen
10:00 pm
Las Aparicio
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT7
63.7
  movie    Pancho pistolas I
4:00 pm
  movie   El Mariachi Canta
6:00 pm
Rebeca
8:00 pm
Rebeca
9:00 pm
Juana la virgen
10:00 pm
Las Aparicio
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
64.1
The Listener
An Innocent Man5:00 pm
The Listener
In Our Midst6:00 pm
The Listener
I'm an Adult Now7:00 pm
The Listener
Emotional Rescue8:00 pm
The Listener
A Voice in the Dark9:00 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD
69.1
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith
5:00 pm
Fall Home Solutions
6:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
8:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
9:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
10:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
11:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
12:00 am
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
Local Programming Pandora
5:40 pm
Happily Unmarried Girls
6:55 pm
Trendy Info Show
8:30 pm
Good Morning MBN
9:30 pm
News Big5
10:30 pm
News & Issue
11:50 pm
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
Colours of India
5:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
5:30 pm
In Depth
6:00 pm
The Big Picture
6:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
7:00 pm
English News
8:00 pm
Hindi News
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
English News
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
Music Houston
5:00 pm
  new   Houston News
6:00 pm
Game Show
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
  new   News
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com