Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Los Angeles, CA 90013  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               

KCBSHD
2.1
 NCIS
Going Mobile8:00 pm
FBI
9:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
10:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:45 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
12:15 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Second Chances12:45 am
Madam Secretary
Vartius1:45 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:45 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 430am
4:30 am

START
2.2
 Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
Profiler
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
The Good Wife
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
2:00 am
Promised Land
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am

DABL
2.3
 Flipping San Diego
8:00 pm
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
9:00 pm
Everyday Food
9:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Pick a Puppy
1:30 am
Pet Project
2:00 am
Pick a Puppy
2:30 am
Find & Design
3:00 am
Find & Design
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Sell This House!
4:30 am

KNBCHD
4.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Two8:00 pm
New Amsterdam
10:00 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 11 pm
11:00 pm
  new   NBC4 News
11:35 pm
  sports   Going Roggin
12:00 am
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Kevin Richardson12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
01-19-20201:30 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   NBC4 Today in LA
4:00 am
  new   Today in LA 4:30am
4:30 am

COZI
4.2
Frasier
Juvenilia8:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky Doesn't Live Here Anymore9:00 pm
Roseanne
Home-Ec9:30 pm
Roseanne
Valentine's Day10:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
Communicable Theater10:30 pm
The Office
PDA11:00 pm
The Office
Threat Level Midnight11:30 pm
The Nanny
You Bette Your Life12:00 am
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story12:30 am
The Nanny
The Boca Story1:00 am
The Nanny
Fran's Gotta Have It1:30 am
Frasier
Selling Out2:00 am
Frasier
Oops!2:30 am
Frasier
Death Becomes Him3:00 am
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery4:00 am

KTLAHD
5.1
  new    Batwoman
How Queer Everything Is Today!8:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
The Bottle Episode9:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
  sports   KTLA 5 Sports Final
11:35 pm
Frank Buckley Interviews
12:05 am
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
01-13-202012:35 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Mom
Dirty Money and a Woman Named Mike2:05 am
Family Guy
Meg Stinks!2:35 am
  new   DailyMailTV
01-17-20203:03 am
  new   DailyMailTV
01-17-20203:31 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 4
4:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 4:30
4:30 am

ANTEN
5.2
Designing Women
Design House8:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Separation Anxiety9:00 pm
NewsRadio
Negotiation9:30 pm
Becker
Elder Hostile10:00 pm
Becker
The Ugly Truth10:30 pm
Alice
A Call to Arms11:00 pm
Alice
The Last Review11:30 pm
Three's Company
Jack Gets His12:00 am
Three's Company
Opening Night12:30 am
Barney Miller
The Courtesans1:00 am
Barney Miller
The Stakeout1:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
2:00 am
Mork & Mindy
2:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
3:00 am
The Partridge Family
3:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
4:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
4:30 am

KTLA3
5.3
  new   Forensic Files
Blanket of Evidence8:30 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation End of Days: Meth Eradication9:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Catwalk: Strip Club Sting9:30 pm
  new   Murderous Affairs
Deadly Games10:00 pm
  new   Murderous Affairs
Faking It10:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Vanished11:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Human Prey12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Death in Alaska1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
When Seconds Count2:00 am
Closing Arguments 
3:00 am

TBD
5.4
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
  movie   TBA
3:00 am

KHTV
6.1
 Armenia Television
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KHTV2
6.2
 HKOS Concert
8:00 pm
Hearken! Our Voice
9:30 pm
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
10:00 pm
Mary Cheng's realization - Martin Luther
10:30 pm
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
11:00 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
11:30 pm
Stream of Praise Time
12:00 am
Pray Tactical Unit
1:00 am
Life of Science and Christian Faith
1:30 am
SC: Hope of Life
2:30 am
Sunday Worship
3:00 am
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
4:00 am
Angel Family
4:30 am

KHTV3
6.3
 Favorites for Her
8:00 pm
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Home Essentials
10:00 pm
Tomorrow's Technology Today
11:00 pm
Korres Beauty
12:00 am
Coin Collector
1:00 am
Best of HSN2
2:00 am
Tomorrow's Technology Today
3:00 am
Coin Collector
4:00 am

KHTV4
6.4
  new    Color Crush Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
9:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
11:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am

KHTV5
6.5
 Tele Vida Abundante
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KABCHD
7.1
  new    Kids Say the Darndest Things
My Work is Done8:00 pm
  new   Shark Tank
Episode 11159:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 110310:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 11PM
11:00 pm
  sports   ABC7's Sunday Night Sports
11:35 pm
Wipeout
Knock Knock, Who's There? Wipeout.12:00 am
Castle
I, Witness1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
3:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News 4AM
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 4:30AM
4:30 am

KABC2
7.2
Let's Dish
8:30 pm
Motion
9:00 pm
Deals
9:30 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
10:00 pm
Bite Size
11:00 pm
Knock It Off!
11:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
12:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
12:30 am
Deals
1:00 am
Motion
1:30 am
Let's Dish
2:00 am
Food Rush
2:30 am
Bite Size
3:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
3:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
4:00 am
Knock It Off!
4:30 am

LAFF
7.3
According to Jim
Separate Ways8:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency9:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run10:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water11:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
4:30 am

KFLALD
8.1
 NewsNet
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KFLALD2
8.2
Video Jukebox
8:30 pm
Our Land
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox
9:30 pm
TCN Mornings 
4:00 am

KFLA-LD3
8.3
  movie    Harriet the Spy
7:00 pm
Forensic Factor
9:00 pm
Forensic Factor
10:00 pm
  movie   Intervention
11:00 pm
  movie   Intervention
12:00 am
  movie   In & Out
1:00 am
  movie   What's Eating Gilbert Grape
3:00 am

KFLALD4
8.4
Elevator Pitch
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Interactive Programming
11:00 pm

KFLALD5
8.5
  new    Color Crush Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
9:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
11:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am

KFLALD6
8.6
Tech Garage
8:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
9:00 pm
  sports   Outlaw Truck and Tractor Pulling
9:30 pm
Road Classics
10:00 pm
Motor Mania
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KCALHD
9.1
  new    KCAL 9 News 8pm
8:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 10pm
10:00 pm
  sports   Sports Central
10:30 pm
Joel Osteen
11:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the First Day of School12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Life After Death12:30 am
Judge Judy
1:00 am
Made in Hollywood
1:30 am
Michael Dalton: We are all One Race
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTTVHD
11.1
  sports   Fox 11 Sports Wrap
8:30 pm
FOX 11 News Special
9:30 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding11:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding11:30 pm
Modern Family
The Long Honeymoon12:00 am
Modern Family
Do Not Push12:30 am
FOX 11 Ten O'Clock News Weekend
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Good Day LA 4AM
4:00 am

KTTV
11.3
 Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA
10:00 pm
Flipper
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Flipper
4:00 am

KTTVDT4
11.4
 The Rookies
Shadow of a Man8:00 pm
The Rookies
Eye for an Eye9:00 pm
The Rookies
Sudden Death10:00 pm
The Rookies
From Out of the Darkness11:00 pm
The Rookies
The Mugging12:00 am
The Rookies
Blue Movie, Blue Death1:00 am
The Rookies
Deliver Me From Innocence2:00 am
The Rookies
Journey to Oblivion3:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:30 am

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNDD
12.2
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Pure Choices
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Free Indeed
10:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
10:30 pm
Urban Report
11:00 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
12:30 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Abundant Living
4:00 am
Engage
4:30 am

GCN
12.3
 Keep the Sabbath Day Holy
8:00 pm
Words of Life
9:00 pm
Testimony Today
10:30 pm
The Justice and Love of God
11:00 pm
Hell
12:00 am
Words of Life
1:00 am
Lecture on 1 John
2:00 am
Spirit, Soul and Body
3:05 am
Lecture on Revelation
4:00 am

3ABN
12.4
Lineage
Luther: from His Birth to Wittenberg8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Personal Testimony & Ministry Involvement9:00 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
Protestantism's Prophetic Apostasy Part 210:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Environment11:00 pm
Revelation of Hope
12:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Erosion1:00 am
Table Talk
Calvinism and Arminianism2:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Beetroot Risotto & Others3:30 am
Body & Spirit
Hip Pain4:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
How God Speaks To His People -part 14:30 am

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KCOPHD
13.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Toast Derivation8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Prestidigitation Approximation9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Zarnecki Incursion9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Cheever Letters10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Opera10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
11:30 pm
  movie   TBA
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KCOP2
13.2
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Match Game PM
9:00 pm
Match Game PM
9:30 pm
Body Language
10:00 pm
Body Language
10:30 pm
Sale of the Century
11:00 pm
Sale of the Century
11:30 pm
What's My Line?
12:00 am
What's My Line?
12:30 am
Blockbusters
1:00 am
Blockbusters
1:30 am
Press Your Luck
2:00 am
Press Your Luck
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

Movie
13.3
  movie    Cornered
7:00 pm
  movie   Conflict
9:10 pm
  movie   Kansas City Confidential
11:05 pm
  movie   The Man Who Cheated Himself
1:15 am
  movie   The Doberman Gang
3:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
13.4
 Star Trek
The Tholian Web8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Conspiracy9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Playing God10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Rise11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Shadows of P'Jem12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Transgressions1:00 am
The Dead Zone
Drift2:00 am
Mutant X
Dark Star Rising3:00 am
Mutant X
Whiter Shade of Pale4:00 am

KPOMCD
14.1
 Favorites for Her
8:00 pm
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Home Essentials
10:00 pm
Tomorrow's Technology Today
11:00 pm
Korres Beauty
12:00 am
Coin Collector
1:00 am
Best of HSN2
2:00 am
Tomorrow's Technology Today
3:00 am
Coin Collector
4:00 am

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am

KPOMCD3
14.3
 Love stories of love
7:45 pm
The monument
9:00 pm
Cambodian Programming
10:00 pm
Cambodian Programming
1:30 am
The Alameda Story
3:00 am
Star Star story
4:00 am

LA18.1
18.1
Local Programming Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KNLACD10
18.10
 Vong Tron 12 So
7:00 pm
Nhac Chon Loc
9:00 pm
Dien Ahn
9:30 pm
Thanh Thao Show
10:00 pm
Vstar 2014
10:30 pm
Tin Buoi Chieu
11:00 pm
Vong Tron 12 So
11:30 pm
The Gioi Quanh Ta
1:30 am
Khi Nguoi Ta Yeu
2:00 am
Tin Buoi Sang
4:00 am
Nhac Chon Loc
4:30 am

LA18.2
18.2
 Law of the Jungle
7:00 pm
  new   SBS 8 News
9:00 pm
  sports   2019 SBS Match Play
9:50 pm
You Are My Destiny
11:00 pm
You Are My Destiny
12:00 am
Curious Stories
12:40 am
TV Cultwo Show
1:50 am
Drama VIP
2:50 am
Animal Farm
4:00 am
Local Programming

LA18.3
18.3
 MBC News Today
8:00 pm
Golden Garden
9:00 pm
Golden Garden
9:35 pm
where is my home
10:10 pm
Reel Talk
11:35 pm
  sports   Sports Magazine
12:35 am
Exploring the World
1:35 am
Straight
2:30 am
MBC News Desk
3:30 am

LA18.4
18.4
Too busy? Not for FamilyWorship
8:30 pm
Sunday Worship
9:00 pm
Special Seminar
10:20 pm
Sunday Worship
10:50 pm
Back to the Gospel with Missionary Kim Yong-Ui
12:20 am
Local Programming Morning Prayer Service
2:00 am
Local Programming Understanding the Bible With Pastor Lee Jae-hoon
3:20 am
R. T. Kendall's
4:00 am
Living Life
4:30 am
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
18.5
 Family Worship Center
6:30 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am

LA18.6
18.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 am

KSCIDT5
20.1
 Family Worship Center
6:30 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am

KNLA-CD2
20.2
TBA
8:50 pm
Good Morning MBN
9:40 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
News & Issue
11:50 pm
Newswide
1:10 am
TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:30 am
Real World Situation 
4:30 am

KNLA-CD3
20.3
  movie    Película
7:00 pm
La Caja de Pandora
9:00 pm
La Caja de Pandora
10:00 pm
Aprende
11:00 pm
Aprende
12:00 am
  movie   Película
1:00 am

KNLA-CD4
20.4
 Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
Social Issues
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Religion Program
2:00 am
Documentary
3:00 am
Asian Drama
4:00 am

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K21DO-D
21.1
Lineage
Luther: from His Birth to Wittenberg8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Personal Testimony & Ministry Involvement9:00 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
Protestantism's Prophetic Apostasy Part 210:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Environment11:00 pm
Revelation of Hope
12:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Erosion1:00 am
Table Talk
Calvinism and Arminianism2:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Beetroot Risotto & Others3:30 am
Body & Spirit
Hip Pain4:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
How God Speaks To His People -part 14:30 am

K21DO-D
21.2
 Anchors of Truth
8:00 pm
Three Angels Message
9:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
10:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
11:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
12:00 am
Life Discovery Series
1:00 am
3ABN on the Road
2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
3:00 am
Breath of Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am

K21DO-D3
21.3
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Pure Choices
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Free Indeed
10:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
10:30 pm
Urban Report
11:00 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
12:30 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Abundant Living
4:00 am
Engage
4:30 am

K21DO-D4
21.4
Punto joven
8:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
9:00 pm
Eventos finales
10:00 pm
Cristiano victorioso
11:00 pm
Temas de Actualidad
11:30 pm
Está Escrito
12:00 am
Espaço Jovem
12:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
1:00 am
Melodías del corazón
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 am
Viva en abundacia
3:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am

MMAX
22.1
  movie    El vampiro y el sexo
8:00 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 10PM
10:00 pm
  sports   La Afición
10:30 pm
La fiesta de los comediantes
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

KWHY2
22.2
 Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Son Also Rises9:00 pm
  movie   The Wasp Woman
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Intelligence
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY5
22.5
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 pm
Programación Religiosa
9:00 pm
Programación Religiosa
9:30 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
10:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
10:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
11:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
1:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez3:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
3:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez4:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
4:30 am

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVCRD
24.1
 California's Gold
Reagan's Ranch8:00 pm
Uncovered in the Archives
Benedict Castle9:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 39:30 pm
Ultimate Restorations
The Sierra #3 Locomotive: A Star Is Reborn10:00 pm
NOVA
Bigger Than T. rex11:00 pm
Suze Orman's Financial Solutions for You
12:00 am
Always Hungry? With Dr. David Ludwig
2:00 am
Il Volo: Ten Years
3:30 am

FNX
24.2
The AUX
8:30 pm
Injunuity
9:30 pm
  movie   Circus Without Borders: The Story of Artcirq and Kalabante
10:00 pm
AWA O GBÉ: An African Adventure
11:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Wapos Bay: Behind The Scenes12:00 am
Rez Rides
The Dream12:30 am
Wapos Bay
All Access1:00 am
Sharing Circle
Aboriginal Entrepreneurs1:30 am
The AUX
2:00 am
Injunuity
3:00 am
Main Street, Wyoming
Sara Wiles3:30 am
  movie   Circus Without Borders: The Story of Artcirq and Kalabante
4:00 am

KVCRD
24.3
The Daytripper
Colorado Bend State Park, TX8:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1039:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Flashback; John McEuen10:00 pm
WoodSongs
The Chuck Wagon Gang and The Small Glories11:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Mark Whitley12:00 am
The Grand View
Yellowstone National Park12:30 am
Innovations in Medicine
1:00 am
Baby Makes 3
Side by Side1:30 am
Andre Rieu: Love in Maastricht
2:00 am
Classical Rewind 2
3:30 am
WoodSongs
The Chuck Wagon Gang and The Small Glories4:00 am

KVCRC
24.4
tasteMAKERS
Preserved8:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
9:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff9:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
10:00 pm
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors10:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights11:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance11:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass12:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
1:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen2:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors2:30 am
Craft in America
Community3:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 14:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 24:30 am

KNET-CD
25.1
 Dyson Innovations
8:00 pm
Concierge Collection Bedding
9:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
10:00 pm
Concierge Collection Bedding
11:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
12:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
1:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
2:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
3:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
4:00 am

KNET-CD2
25.2
Common Cents
8:30 pm
Art Studio
9:00 pm
Sports Desk
9:30 pm
Faces of Torrance
10:00 pm
Excellence in Arts
10:30 pm
This Week in Torrance
11:00 pm
Community Cooking
11:30 pm
Sports Desk
12:00 am
K9 Corner
12:30 am
Curiosity Quest
1:00 am
Curiosity Quest
1:30 am
This Week in Torrance
2:00 am
Vintage Vehicle
2:30 am
Vintage Vehicle
3:00 am
Vintage Vehicle
3:30 am
Common Cents
4:00 am
This Week in Torrance
4:30 am

KNETCD3
25.3
 Quantum Vacuum
8:00 pm
White Sale
9:00 pm
Premiere: Charlie Lapson Men's Jewelry
10:00 pm
Premiere: Charlie Lapson Men's Jewelry
11:00 pm
White Sale
12:00 am
Invicta Live From the Warehouse
1:00 am
Invicta Live From the Warehouse
2:00 am
Quantum Vacuum
3:00 am
White Sale
4:00 am

KNET-CD4
25.4
 Visitando El Salvador
8:00 pm
News in Review
9:00 pm
Hola El Salvador
10:00 pm
Market Place
11:00 pm
Market Place
11:30 pm
Hola El Salvador
12:00 am
Visitando El Salvador
1:00 am
Lo Nuestro
2:00 am
Cápsula migratoria
3:00 am
Market Place
3:30 am
Visitando El Salvador
4:00 am

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KVHD8
26.8
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 pm
  movie   TBA
12:00 am
FBE: React
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
2:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KZSW
27
Lineage
Luther: from His Birth to Wittenberg8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Personal Testimony & Ministry Involvement9:00 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
Protestantism's Prophetic Apostasy Part 210:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Environment11:00 pm
Revelation of Hope
12:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Erosion1:00 am
Table Talk
Calvinism and Arminianism2:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Beetroot Risotto & Others3:30 am
Body & Spirit
Hip Pain4:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
How God Speaks To His People -part 14:30 am

KSFVCD4
27.1
  new    Color Crush Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
9:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
11:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am

KSFVCD5
27.2
 Religious Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KSFVCD6
27.5
 Local Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KCETHD
28.1
 Rivers of Life
The Nile8:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Suriname: Lost World9:00 pm
The Planets on NOVA
Jupiter10:00 pm
Rivers of Life
The Nile11:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Suriname: Lost World12:00 am
The Planets on NOVA
Jupiter1:00 am
Classic Arts Showcase
2:00 am

KCETL
28.2
Film-Maker
Rene De Dios and the South Beach Shark Club; Breathe8:30 pm
MN Original
Anthony Caponi + Storyhill9:00 pm
Fine Cut
9:30 pm
Breaking Big
Trevor Noah10:00 pm
Films ByKids
Fire in Our Hearts (India)10:30 pm
Reel South
The State of Eugenics11:00 pm
Poetry in America
Musée des Beaux Arts - W.H. Auden12:00 am
Fine Cut
12:30 am
On Story
Deconstructing Billy Wilder1:00 am
Film-Maker
Rene De Dios and the South Beach Shark Club; Breathe1:30 am
Breaking Big
Trevor Noah2:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Grace Askew2:30 am
Lost River Sessions
The Carmonas3:00 am
Songs at the Center
Tom Paxton3:30 am
Border Blaster
4:00 am
Music Voyager
The Exumas4:30 am

KCETN
28.3
Grand Sumo Highlights
8:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
9:00 pm
Seasoning the Seasons
9:30 pm
Local Programming Inside Lens
11:30 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
12:30 am
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
1:30 am
Local Programming Inside Lens
2:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
3:00 am
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
4:30 am

ION HD
30.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Liabilities8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

qubo
30.2
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Grappler8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bad Dreams Are Made of This9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Ghost Catchers9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Pale Flowers; The Case of the Flying Leaves3:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Little Sheep; The Case of the Blue Wings3:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I'm Not Going!; Me First4:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Oops!; Goal!4:30 am

KPXNDT3
30.3
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KPXNDT4
30.4
  new    CSI: Miami
Shattered8:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Payback9:00 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

QVC
30.5
 Now You're Cooking
6:00 pm
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
10:00 pm
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
11:00 pm
Zuda - Athleisure
12:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
1:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
2:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams 
4:00 am

HSN
30.6
 Dyson Innovations
8:00 pm
Concierge Collection Bedding
9:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
10:00 pm
Concierge Collection Bedding
11:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
12:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
1:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
2:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
3:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
4:00 am

KSMVDT
31.1
 Paid
7:00 pm
Nicatele USA
9:00 pm
Paid
9:30 pm
Paid
10:30 pm
Jesus is the Answe
11:00 pm
Paid
11:30 pm
Paid
12:00 am
Paid
12:30 am
Jesus is the Answer
1:00 am
Paid
1:30 am
Biggest Warehouse Clearance 2020.
2:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Clearance 2020.
3:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Clearance 2020.
4:00 am

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
8:30 pm
Infomercial
9:00 pm
Infomercial
9:30 pm
Infomercial
10:00 pm
Infomercial
10:30 pm
Infomercial
11:00 pm
Infomercial
11:30 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am
Infomercial
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
Infomercial
4:30 am

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
8:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
9:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
9:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
12:00 am
Cornerstore TV
12:30 am
Cornerstore TV
1:00 am
Cornerstore TV
1:30 am
Cornerstore TV
2:00 am
Cornerstore TV
2:30 am
Cornerstore TV
3:00 am
Cornerstore TV
3:30 am
Cornerstore TV
4:00 am
Cornerstore TV
4:30 am

UDG
31.2
 Cinema estelar UDG
8:00 pm
Sexo Luego Existo
10:00 pm
Cierre de estación
11:00 pm
Local Programming

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

GDTV
31.4
Local Programming City Search
9:00 pm
Local Programming Canton Opera
10:00 pm
The House of 72 Tenants
10:55 pm
Global Tourism.
1:30 am
Documentary
2:00 am
City Search
3:00 am
Local Programming Live Skill
4:00 am
The House of 72 Tenants 
4:35 am

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

BEREA
31.6
Maranatha Mission Stories
8:30 pm
New Hope SDA Church
9:00 pm
Jesus 101
10:00 pm
Inside the Bible
10:30 pm
Hope Sabbath School
11:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
Unhooked
12:30 am
New Perceptions
1:00 am
Amazing Discoveries 2010 - Mark Finley
2:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
3:00 am
Scenic Praise
4:00 am
My Story My Song
4:30 am

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSMD WCETV
31.8
 Our Chinese Heart
8:15 pm
Treasure Hunt
9:15 pm
Chinese Medicine
10:15 pm
Asia Today
11:00 pm
Night Drama 2Day
11:30 pm
Lecture Room
1:15 am
Midnite Drama 2Day
2:00 am
Around China
3:30 am
Chinese News
4:00 am

CCTV
31.9
 Africa Live
8:00 pm
Global Business
9:00 pm
World Today
10:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
10:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
11:15 pm
Global Business
12:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
12:30 am
World Today
1:00 am
Icon
1:30 am
The Heat
2:00 am
World Today
2:30 am
Global Business
3:00 am
World Today
4:00 am
China 24
4:30 am

KMEX-DT
34.1
 Mira quién baila: All stars
8:00 pm
Crónicas
10:00 pm
Local Programming Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
  sports   La Jugada
12:00 am
Vecinos
1:00 am
Renta congelada
1:30 am
Al punto
2:00 am
Crónicas
3:00 am
  sports   La Jugada
4:00 am

KMEX
34.2
  movie    The last stand
7:00 pm
  movie   The Last Witch Hunter
9:00 pm
  movie   Aeon Flux
11:00 pm
Mita y Mita
1:00 am
Mita y Mita
1:30 am
  movie   The last stand
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

BOUNC
34.3
  movie    High Crimes
8:00 pm
  movie   In Too Deep
10:30 pm
Without a Trace
Are You Now or Have You Ever...12:30 am
In the Cut
May the Best Man Win1:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 am
  new   The Real
3:00 am
Judge Faith
And the Lord Said...4:00 am
Judge Faith
Tattoo Me Beautiful4:30 am

JN
34.4
 Killer Kids
Allentown Massacre & the Copycat8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Bad Fortune9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Stranger Than Fiction9:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Fatal Attraction10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Last Curtain10:30 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Malcolm Webster11:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Ticket to Nowhere; The Paper Route12:00 am
New Detectives
Vanished1:00 am
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Archibald Hall: Monster Butler2:00 am
Rescue 911
3:00 am
Rescue 911
3:30 am
The Investigators
4:00 am

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAV
35.1
 Jimmy Swaggart
8:00 pm
Películas o documentales
9:00 pm
Economía de Dios
10:00 pm
Vida dura
10:30 pm
Jóven bytes
11:00 pm
Musical 27
11:30 pm
Centro Internacional de Oración
12:00 am
Mujer de hoy
12:30 am
Vida dura
1:00 am
Jóven bytes
1:30 am
Celebración
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am
Vive Más
3:00 am
Oviedo
3:30 am
Economía de Dios
4:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas 
4:30 am

KTAVDT10
35.10
 Jimmy Swaggart
8:00 pm
Películas o documentales
9:00 pm
Economía de Dios
10:00 pm
Vida dura
10:30 pm
Jóven bytes
11:00 pm
Musical 27
11:30 pm
Centro Internacional de Oración
12:00 am
Mujer de hoy
12:30 am
Vida dura
1:00 am
Jóven bytes
1:30 am
Celebración
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am
Vive Más
3:00 am
Oviedo
3:30 am
Economía de Dios
4:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas 
4:30 am

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT4
35.4
 Jimmy Swaggart
8:00 pm
Películas o documentales
9:00 pm
Economía de Dios
10:00 pm
Vida dura
10:30 pm
Jóven bytes
11:00 pm
Musical 27
11:30 pm
Centro Internacional de Oración
12:00 am
Mujer de hoy
12:30 am
Vida dura
1:00 am
Jóven bytes
1:30 am
Celebración
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am
Vive Más
3:00 am
Oviedo
3:30 am
Economía de Dios
4:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas 
4:30 am

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT6
35.6
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
8:30 pm
Purity of Islam
9:30 pm
Islamic Quotient
10:00 pm
Inspiration
10:30 pm
Lesson from Islamic History
11:30 pm
Quaranic Inspiration
12:00 am
Interfaith Issues
12:30 am
Peace and Justice
1:00 am
Islamic Legal Maxims
1:30 am
Blessings Of Allah On The World Of Muslim Youth
2:00 am
Truth Exposed
2:30 am
Peace Makers
3:30 am
Quaranic Inspiration
4:00 am
Lesson from Islamic History
4:30 am

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT9
35.9
On The Homefront
8:30 pm
Orphan's Promise
9:00 pm
Studio 5
9:30 pm
Faith Nation
10:00 pm
Global Lane
10:30 pm
Prayer Link
11:00 pm
Healthy Living
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Orphan's Promise
3:00 am
Global Lane
3:30 am
Prayer Link
4:00 am
Studio 5 Uncut
4:30 am

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.1
  new   Forensic Files
Blanket of Evidence8:30 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation End of Days: Meth Eradication9:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Catwalk: Strip Club Sting9:30 pm
  new   Murderous Affairs
Deadly Games10:00 pm
  new   Murderous Affairs
Faking It10:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Vanished11:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Human Prey12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Death in Alaska1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
When Seconds Count2:00 am
Closing Arguments 
3:00 am

KHIZ
39.2
According to Jim
Separate Ways8:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency9:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run10:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water11:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
4:30 am

KHIZ
39.3
  movie    Cattle Empire
7:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
9:00 pm
  movie   The Big Trees
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Badge of Honor3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run3:30 am
Death Valley Days
A Woman's Rights4:00 am
Death Valley Days
The General Who Disappeared4:30 am

KHIZ
39.5
 Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Royal Bali Collection
10:00 pm
Royal Bali Collection
11:00 pm
Spin for Savings
12:00 am
Spin for Savings
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am

KHIZ
39.6
 EV Rider Mobility Scooters
8:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
9:00 pm
Gift Guide
10:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
12:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet
1:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
2:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet
3:00 am
AnyBody Loungewear
4:00 am

KTBNDT
40.1
 Huckabee
8:00 pm
  movie   One Night with the King
9:00 pm
Because He Lives
11:00 pm
Praise the Lord: TBN Classics
12:00 am
John Gray World
2:00 am
Steven Furtick
2:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am

KTBN2
40.2
 Sunday Night Live
8:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
9:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
Your World with Creflo
10:30 pm
Hillsong Conference
11:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
12:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
12:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
1:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
1:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
2:30 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 am

KTBNJ
40.3
 Monumental
7:00 pm
Music Videos
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Music Videos
11:30 pm
Music Videos
12:00 am
The Crew
12:30 am
Global Ventures
1:00 am
The Assignment
1:30 am
JUCE TV Live
2:00 am
Juce TV Live After Party
3:00 am
John Gray World
3:30 am
Music Videos
4:00 am

KTBNE
40.4
El lugar de su presencia
8:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
9:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
9:30 pm
Consejo, Inspiración y Victoria
10:00 pm
Conociendo la verdad
10:30 pm
Cristo para todas las Naciones
11:00 pm
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
11:30 pm
Venga Tu Reino
12:00 am
Noche de paz '17
12:30 am
Leon Fontaine
2:30 am
Aliento
3:00 am
En concierto
3:30 am

KTBNS
40.5
Real
8:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
9:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
9:30 pm
Present Truth
10:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
10:30 pm
Freedom
11:00 pm
Planetshakers
11:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
12:00 am
Now Living
12:30 am
The Dynamic Life
1:00 am
The Church Movement
1:30 am
The Kingdom System
2:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 am
Invasion TV
3:00 am
Loving Every Moment
3:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
4:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
4:30 am

KXLA-DT
44.1
 Beautiful Love, Wonderful Life
8:00 pm
KBS News 9 (Weekend R)
9:00 pm
Happy Sunday - The Return of Superman
9:40 pm
Paid
11:30 pm
Paid
12:00 am
The Shepard's Chapel 
2:00 am

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 EV Rider Mobility Scooters
8:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
9:00 pm
Gift Guide
10:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
12:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet
1:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
2:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet
3:00 am
AnyBody Loungewear
4:00 am

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLA
44.3
 Dr. Romantic
7:30 pm
Super Mom
9:00 pm
News World
10:00 pm
Next TV News
11:00 pm
Dr. Romantic
12:00 am
News World
1:30 am
Let's RV
2:30 am
Sky Talk
3:00 am
Supreme Entertainment
3:30 am
True Love Blog
4:00 am

KXLADT4
44.4
Nightly Entertainment
8:30 pm
G4 Daily News
9:00 pm
True Love Blog
10:00 pm
Day Day Up
11:00 pm
Focus Today
1:00 am
Tasty Guangzhou
1:30 am
Nightly Entertainment
2:00 am
Guangzhou ing
2:45 am
Sports News
3:30 am
GZ Morning News 
4:00 am

TVIRK
44.5
 Arirang Prime
8:00 pm
I'm Live
9:00 pm
Hansik Of The Day
9:30 pm
Simply K Pop
10:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
11:00 pm
K-Phile
11:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
12:00 am
Local Programming Shaping The Economy
1:30 am
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
2:00 am
InsideBiz
3:00 am
BizSmart
3:30 am
Premium Collection
4:00 am

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT7
44.7
 New Tang Dynasty TV
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT9
44.9
 Go Fighting
8:00 pm
Good Life Home
10:00 pm
Our Chinese Heart
11:00 pm
Kevin's Hour
12:00 am
Across China
12:30 am
Go Fighting
1:00 am
Kevin's Hour
3:00 am
Cross-Strait
3:30 am
Happiness Knocking the Door
4:00 am

KSKJ-CD
45.1
  movie    Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Tony Brown's Journal
4:00 am
Cook Like A. Champion
4:30 am

KSKJ-CD2
45.2
According to Jim
Separate Ways8:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency9:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run10:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water11:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
4:30 am

KSKJ-CD3
45.3
  movie    Cattle Empire
7:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
9:00 pm
  movie   The Big Trees
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Badge of Honor3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run3:30 am
Death Valley Days
A Woman's Rights4:00 am
Death Valley Days
The General Who Disappeared4:30 am

KSKJ4
45.4
Lineage
Luther: from His Birth to Wittenberg8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Personal Testimony & Ministry Involvement9:00 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
Protestantism's Prophetic Apostasy Part 210:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Environment11:00 pm
Revelation of Hope
12:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Erosion1:00 am
Table Talk
Calvinism and Arminianism2:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Beetroot Risotto & Others3:30 am
Body & Spirit
Hip Pain4:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
How God Speaks To His People -part 14:30 am

KFTRD
46.1
  movie    The last stand
7:00 pm
  movie   The Last Witch Hunter
9:00 pm
  movie   Aeon Flux
11:00 pm
Mita y Mita
1:00 am
Mita y Mita
1:30 am
  movie   The last stand
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

getTV
46.2
 The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard and Anne Murray8:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Gypsy Cried9:00 pm
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Barber9:30 pm
Married...With Children
I'll See You in Court10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Eatin' Out10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance11:30 pm
'Til Death
Eddie's Book12:00 am
'Til Death
No Complaints12:30 am
'Til Death
The Courtship of Eddie's Parents1:00 am
'Til Death
The Ex-Factor1:30 am
All in the Family
Edith's Friend2:00 am
All in the Family
No Smoking2:30 am
Amen
Matchmaker, Matchmaker3:00 am
Amen
I Remember Mama3:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Principal's Pet4:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions4:30 am

KFTR3
46.3
 The FBI Files
8:00 pm
The FBI Files
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
3:00 am
Boston Legal
4:00 am

KFTR4
46.4
  movie    Cattle Empire
7:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
9:00 pm
  movie   The Big Trees
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Badge of Honor3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run3:30 am
Death Valley Days
A Woman's Rights4:00 am
Death Valley Days
The General Who Disappeared4:30 am

QUEST
46.5
 Blowdown
Going for the Record8:00 pm
Blowdown
Goooal9:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
You Have Been Warned10:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Tit for Tat11:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Overseas Highway12:00 am
Modern Marvels
Parachutes1:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Search for the Polio Vaccine2:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 23:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job4:00 am

PBS1
50.1
  new    Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two8:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three9:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
The Last Seance10:00 pm
Resistance
Episode 111:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two12:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance2:00 am
Inspector Morse
The Last Bus to Woodstock3:00 am

PBS2
50.2
 In Their Own Words
Muhammad Ali8:00 pm
  movie   Richard Pryor: Icon
9:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
10:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Murphy; Banderas; Johansson; Evans; Kaling; Wu10:29 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Driver; Theron; Erivo; Woodard10:58 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lopez; Pattinson; Brown11:27 pm
The Open Mind
Charitarian Patriotism12:00 am
PBS NewsHour Weekend
12:30 am
Washington Week
1:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 am
Fight for the Right
2:00 am
Martin Luther King Jr. Celebration Concert With the Cleveland Orchestra
3:00 am
A Ripple of Hope
4:00 am

DAYSTAR
50.3
Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Focus on Israel
9:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
9:30 pm
Religious Programming
10:00 pm
Kerry Pharr
10:30 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am

PBS W
50.4
 Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special8:00 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants9:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land10:00 pm
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit11:00 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special12:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts1:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
2:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ginni Rometty2:30 am
BBC World News
3:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author3:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming

KOCEK
50.5
 Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure8:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art10:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.11:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out11:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase12:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie1:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure4:00 am

KVEAD
52.1
 Cine Telemundo
7:00 pm
  new   La voz
9:00 pm
Noticiero 52: A las 11
11:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Decisiones
12:00 am
Decisiones extremas
12:30 am
Decisiones
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
  movie   Crónica de un Amor
3:00 am

KVEAE
52.2
  movie    Atonement
7:30 pm
  movie   Cape Fear
10:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
American Gladiators
4:00 am

SOiTV
52.3
Los Canarios
8:30 pm
Los Canarios
9:30 pm
Los Canarios
10:30 pm
Los Canarios
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

KAZAD
54.1
 Columbo
Dead Weight8:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet George9:30 pm
The Honeymooners
The Sleepwalker10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jilting the Jilter11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice1:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper4:30 am

KAZADT2
54.2
 The Rookies
Shadow of a Man8:00 pm
The Rookies
Eye for an Eye9:00 pm
The Rookies
Sudden Death10:00 pm
The Rookies
From Out of the Darkness11:00 pm
The Rookies
The Mugging12:00 am
The Rookies
Blue Movie, Blue Death1:00 am
The Rookies
Deliver Me From Innocence2:00 am
The Rookies
Journey to Oblivion3:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:30 am

KDOCD
56.1
  movie    Paranormal Activity
8:00 pm
Family Guy
Petergeist10:00 pm
Family Guy
Untitled Griffin Family History10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Cheever Letters11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Opera11:30 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 12AM
12:00 am
Elementary
Snow Angels1:00 am
Leverage
The Snow Job2:00 am
Intervention
3:00 am
Heartland
4:00 am

KDOCDT2
56.2
 Vidas Ejemplares
8:00 pm
Vidas Ejemplares
9:00 pm
Vidas Ejemplares
10:00 pm
Vidas Ejemplares
11:00 pm
Santo Rosario
12:00 am
Videos musicales
12:30 am
Palabras que edifican
1:00 am
Conciertos católicos
2:00 am
Será anunciado
2:30 am
Coronilla a la Divina Misericordia
3:00 am
Clásicos de Noel
3:30 am
Congresos católicos
4:00 am

KDOCDT3
56.3
 Columbo
Dead Weight8:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet George9:30 pm
The Honeymooners
The Sleepwalker10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jilting the Jilter11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice1:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper4:30 am

COMET
56.4
  movie    Spellcaster
8:00 pm
  movie   The Nest
10:00 pm
  movie   Buried Alive
12:00 am
  movie   Final Encounter
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KVLA
56.5
 Vietnamese Programming
8:00 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Du Lich
10:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:30 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
2:00 am
Tin Tuc Gioi
4:00 am

KDOCDT6
56.6
  movie    Buffalo Bill and the Indians
7:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
First Girl9:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown10:30 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Killer's Dozen11:30 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Thank God It's Monday12:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Simon Says1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KDOC
56.7
 Quantum Vacuum
8:00 pm
White Sale
9:00 pm
Premiere: Charlie Lapson Men's Jewelry
10:00 pm
Premiere: Charlie Lapson Men's Jewelry
11:00 pm
White Sale
12:00 am
Invicta Live From the Warehouse
1:00 am
Invicta Live From the Warehouse
2:00 am
Quantum Vacuum
3:00 am
White Sale
4:00 am

CHARGE
56.8
  movie    Operation Condor 2: The Armour of the Gods
8:00 pm
  movie   The Over-the-Hill Gang Rides Again
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
1:00 am
  movie   Breakout From Oppression
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KDOC9
56.9
 S Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA-DT
57.1
  new    Al Extremo
8:00 pm
La Academia
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT2
57.2
Checkitow
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
10:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
8:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming
12:00 am
VNA-TV Programming 
4:00 am

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT6
57.6
 Vietnamese Programming
8:00 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Du Lich
10:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:30 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
2:00 am
Tin Tuc Gioi
4:00 am

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT8
57.8
 Hay ergi ereko Haykuhi Babakhanyani het
8:00 pm
Entanekan Patmutyunner
9:30 pm
Patranq
11:00 pm
Hay ergi ereko Haykuhi Babakhanyani het
2:30 am
Goyamart
3:30 am
Goyamart
4:00 am
HD Stand Up
4:30 am

KJLADT9
57.9
 Future Energy
8:00 pm
Body Code
9:00 pm
News Spotlight
10:00 pm
Guo Guang Gang Talk Show
11:00 pm
Taipei Shanghai
12:00 am
Guo Guang Gang Talk Show
1:00 am
News Spotlight
2:00 am
Taiwan Walker
3:00 am
Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
4:00 am

KLCS-DT
58.1
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Eye of the Beholder8:00 pm
Film School Shorts
Night Shifts9:00 pm
On Story
Freaks & Muppets: A Conversation with Jason Segel9:30 pm
Reel South
Two Trains Runnin'10:00 pm
  movie   With Infinite Hope: MLK and the Civil Rights Movement
11:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Andrew Bird Concert Show12:00 am
Focus on Europe
12:30 am
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Two1:00 am
Film School Shorts
Night Shifts2:00 am
On Story
Freaks & Muppets: A Conversation with Jason Segel2:30 am
Roadtrip Nation: Risk & Reward
Look for the Risk-Takers3:00 am
Scully: The World Show
3:30 am
Plan Stronger TV
Reverse Mortgages: Not Just a Last Resort! Plus, Divorce Advice4:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
4:30 am

KLCSD2
58.2
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx8:30 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha's Slumber Party of the Weird9:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Doghouse Rock; Guess Who's Coming to Birdwell Island9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation10:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Tiger Family Trip12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic1:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Gilbert the Conductor; A Clubhouse Of Their Own2:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You're It; The Holes Story2:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert3:00 am
The Berenstain Bears
The Wishing Star; The Homework Hassle3:30 am
Caillou
Big Brother Caillou4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover4:30 am

KLCSD3
58.3
tasteMAKERS
Preserved8:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
9:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff9:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
10:00 pm
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors10:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights11:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance11:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass12:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
1:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen2:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors2:30 am
Craft in America
Community3:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 14:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 24:30 am

KRCA/ETV
62.1
 Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Concierto
9:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
A que No Puedes VIP
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada 
3:30 am

KABC/ETV
62.2
Secretos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Reino Animal
3:30 am
Será anunciado 
4:00 am

KRCADT3
62.3
Secretos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Reino Animal
3:30 am
Será anunciado 
4:00 am

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KRCADT6
62.6
 Cross-Straits Economic Reports
8:00 pm
Travel Together
9:00 pm
Swordsman
10:00 pm
Forever Love
12:00 am
Chic Cities
2:00 am
Gorgeous Space
3:00 am
Travel Together
4:00 am

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
8:30 pm
La iglesia universal
9:00 pm
La iglesia universal
9:30 pm
La iglesia universal
10:00 pm
La iglesia universal
10:30 pm
La iglesia universal
11:00 pm
La iglesia universal
11:30 pm
La iglesia universal
12:00 am
La iglesia universal
12:30 am
La iglesia universal
1:00 am
La iglesia universal
1:30 am
La iglesia universal
2:00 am
La iglesia universal
2:30 am
La iglesia universal
3:00 am
La iglesia universal
3:30 am
La iglesia universal
4:00 am
La iglesia universal
4:30 am

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT3
63.3
 Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Son Also Rises9:00 pm
  movie   The Wasp Woman
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Intelligence
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT7
63.7
 Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Son Also Rises9:00 pm
  movie   The Wasp Woman
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Intelligence
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
64.1
  new    CSI: Miami
Shattered8:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Payback9:00 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KMRZ-LD
69.1
 Dyson Innovations
8:00 pm
Concierge Collection Bedding
9:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
10:00 pm
Concierge Collection Bedding
11:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
12:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
1:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
2:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
3:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
4:00 am

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
TBA
8:50 pm
Good Morning MBN
9:40 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
News & Issue
11:50 pm
Newswide
1:10 am
TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:30 am
Real World Situation 
4:30 am

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
 Vishnupuran
8:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
English News
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
 Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
Social Issues
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Religion Program
2:00 am
Documentary
3:00 am
Asian Drama
4:00 am

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming


Local Programming Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am


Local Programming Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 90013! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.