Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Los Angeles, CA 90013  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Los Angeles, CA 90013. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am

KCBSHD
2.1
  new    The Amazing Race
Who Wants a Rolex?9:00 pm
  new   SEAL Team
Never Out of the Fight10:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Senator Kamala Harris; Kaitlyn Dever11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Elizabeth Banks; Bradley Whitford; David Tennant; Billy Ray Cyrus12:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
1:37 am
Local Programming

START
2.2
 Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
Profiler
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
The Good Wife
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Local Programming

KNBCHD
4.1
  new    Chicago Fire
I'm Not Leaving You9:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
Reckoning10:00 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 11 pm
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
John Lithgow; Beanie Feldstein; Julián Castro12:37 am
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Logan Browning; Durand Jones & The Indications; Jharrel Jerome1:37 am
Local Programming

COZI
4.2
Frasier
Don Juan in Hell9:30 pm
The Office
Goodbye, Toby Part 210:00 pm
The Office
Weight Loss10:30 pm
The Office
Weight Loss11:00 pm
The Office
Business Ethics11:30 pm
The Nanny
Ma'ternal Affairs12:00 am
The Nanny
The Producers12:30 am
The Nanny
The Dummy Twins1:00 am
The Nanny
Yetta's Lettas1:30 am
Local Programming

KTLAHD
5.1
  new    Jane the Virgin
Chapter Ninety9:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Rachel Tells...11:35 pm
Friends
The One with the Videotape12:05 am
The Goldbergs
Call Me When You Get There12:35 am
Family Guy
Screams of Silence: The Story of Brenda Q1:05 am
Last Man Standing
Last Halloween Standing1:35 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
5.2
Murphy Brown
Black, White and Brown9:30 pm
KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
Family Ties
Quittin' Time11:30 pm
Bewitched
It's Wishcraft12:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Solid Gold Jeannie12:30 am
Johnny Carson
1:00 am
Local Programming

THISTV
5.3
  movie    Duel at Diablo
8:00 pm
  movie   Comes a Horseman
10:00 pm
  movie   Eagle's Wing
12:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
5.4
  new   FBE: Try Again
9:30 pm
  new   FBE: React Gaming
10:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
Local Programming

KHTV
6.1
 Armenia Television
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KHTV2
6.2
 Life of Science and Christian Faith
9:00 pm
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
10:00 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
10:30 pm
SC: Pastor Suen - Philippians
11:00 pm
Joyful Family
11:30 pm
Stream of Praise Time
12:00 am
Liu's couple testimony and sermon
1:00 am
Local Programming

KHTV3
6.3
 The Download on Electronics
9:00 pm
Electronic Gadgets & Gizmos
10:00 pm
Bedroom Essentials
11:00 pm
Tidy Up
12:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
1:00 am
Local Programming

KHTV4
6.4
  new    Charles Winston for Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
11:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
Local Programming

KHTV5
6.5
 Tele Vida Abundante
12:00 am
Local Programming

KABCHD
7.1
  new   All About "All in the Family" and "The Jeffersons"
9:31 pm
  new   Whiskey Cavalier
Czech Mate10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 11PM
11:00 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
John and Ella Bleu Travolta ; Lala Milan; Chika11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   RightThisMinute
05-22-20191:06 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-01-20191:36 am
Local Programming

KABC2
7.2
Motion
9:30 pm
Goodbye Dark Spots!
10:00 pm
The Balancing Act
11:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
11:30 pm
Let's Dish
12:00 am
Let's Dish
12:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
1:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
1:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
That '70s Show
Do You Think It's Alright?9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Substitute10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Squeeze Box10:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Pops Something on Kate11:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Be Drew to Your School11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Guess Who's Not Coming to Lunch?12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
You Go, Girl12:30 am
  movie   Terms of Endearment
1:00 am
Local Programming

KFLALD
8.1
 NewsNet
9:00 pm
NewsNet 
1:00 am

KFLALD2
8.2
 Video Jukebox
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KFLA-LD3
8.3
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
Local Programming

KFLALD4
8.4
 The Big Biz Show
9:00 pm
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
Interactive Programming
11:00 pm
INN News
11:30 pm
Interactive Programming
12:00 am
MoneyMasters TV
12:30 am
Interactive Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KFLALD5
8.5
  new    Charles Winston for Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
11:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
Local Programming

KFLALD6
8.6
 American Car Prospector
9:00 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Local Programming

KCALHD
9.1
  new    KCAL 9 News 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 10pm
10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the '90s Horse Party11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
What Molly Hath Wrought12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Goin' Fishin'12:30 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
05-22-20191:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
05-22-20191:30 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTTVHD
11.1
 Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
The Trolley Stop Café9:00 pm
  new   FOX 11 News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hofstadter Insufficiency11:00 pm
Modern Family
Larry's Wife11:30 pm
  new   TMZ
05-22-201912:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Landmarks12:30 am
  new   FOX 11 News at Ten
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTTV
11.2
 Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
The Trolley Stop Café9:00 pm
  new   FOX 11 News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hofstadter Insufficiency11:00 pm
Modern Family
Larry's Wife11:30 pm
  new   TMZ
05-22-201912:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Landmarks12:30 am
  new   FOX 11 News at Ten
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTTV
11.3
 Heartland
Growing Pains9:00 pm
  movie   The Frog Prince
10:00 pm
Flipper
The Surf Gang12:00 am
Slim Cycle
1:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
1:30 am
Local Programming

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNDD
12.2
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Free Indeed
10:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
10:30 pm
Urban Report
11:00 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Creative Cooking
12:30 am
Take it to the Bank
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Local Programming

GCN
12.3
Local Programming Testimony Today
10:00 pm
God's Own Heart
10:30 pm
Praise & Worship
11:00 pm
Words of Life
11:30 pm
Goodness
1:00 am
Local Programming

3ABN
12.4
 Today Cooking
Fast Food Cooking9:00 pm
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit10:00 pm
Lineage
John Knox, Oxford Martyrs, Chanforan and St Bartho11:00 pm
Local Programming Laymen Ministries
Vanuatu: Surviving the Storm12:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
12:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Is Obedience Legalism If You're Saved By Grace?1:00 am
Local Programming

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KCOPHD
13.1
 Dateline
Justice for Bonnie9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Clip Show - Part 210:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Keys10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Inn Escapable11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Steve Moscow11:30 pm
Page Six TV
05-23-201812:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 18812:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
05-22-20191:00 am
Local Programming

KCOP2
13.2
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Match Game
10:30 pm
Match Game
11:00 pm
Match Game
11:30 pm
Match Game
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
What's My Line?
1:00 am
I've Got a Secret
1:40 am
Local Programming

Movie
13.3
  movie    Like Crazy
8:00 pm
  movie   Tap
10:30 pm
  movie   Quicksilver
1:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
13.4
 Star Trek: The Next Generation
Bloodlines9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Captive Pursuit10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Cold Fire11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Strange New World12:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Bookie and Kookie Cookie1:00 am
Local Programming

KPOMCD
14.1
 The Download on Electronics
9:00 pm
Electronic Gadgets & Gizmos
10:00 pm
Bedroom Essentials
11:00 pm
Tidy Up
12:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
1:00 am
Local Programming

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Local Programming

KPOMCD3
14.3
 Heart Attack Heart Attack
8:45 pm
Great Wall Story
10:00 pm
Cambodian Programming
11:00 pm
Cambodian Programming
12:30 am
Local Programming

LA18.1
18.1
Local Programming Low T - Dr. Breen
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Local Programming

LA18.2
18.2
  new    SBS Evening News
9:00 pm
Big Issue
10:00 pm
Eating Out
11:30 pm
Eating Out
12:00 am
Local Programming

LA18.3
18.3
 Blessing of The Sea
9:20 pm
The Banker
10:10 pm
  movie   Radio Star
11:30 pm
Fake That You Believed
12:55 am
Local Programming

LA18.4
18.4
Local Programming Understanding the Bible
10:00 pm
Local Programming Special Seminar
11:00 pm
Kyle Idleman's Co-Mission
11:30 pm
Understanding the Bible
12:00 am
Open Your Bible
12:40 am
Local Programming

KNLACD10
18.10
 An Oan Tinh Thu
9:00 pm
Nailface By Chau Dinh An
10:00 pm
Tin Buoi Chieu
11:00 pm
Song Dai
11:30 pm
The Gioi Hom Nay
12:30 am
Hai Kich
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
18.5
 Frances and Friends
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
Local Programming

LA18.6
18.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
20.1
 Frances and Friends
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD2
20.2
Trendy Info Show
9:50 pm
Good Morning MBN
10:40 pm
News Big5
11:30 pm
News & Issue
12:50 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD3
20.3
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
English News
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD4
20.4
  new    News
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 To Be Announced 
9:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.1
 Today Cooking
Fast Food Cooking9:00 pm
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit10:00 pm
Lineage
John Knox, Oxford Martyrs, Chanforan and St Bartho11:00 pm
Local Programming Laymen Ministries
Vanuatu: Surviving the Storm12:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
12:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Is Obedience Legalism If You're Saved By Grace?1:00 am
Local Programming

K21DO-D
21.2
 Discover Prophecy
9:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
10:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
11:00 pm
Life Discovery Series
12:00 am
3ABN on the Road
1:00 am
Local Programming

K21DO-D3
21.3
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Free Indeed
10:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
10:30 pm
Urban Report
11:00 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Creative Cooking
12:30 am
Take it to the Bank
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Local Programming

K21DO-D4
21.4
 Diálogos en familia
9:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
10:00 pm
Viva mejor
10:30 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
12:00 am
Capilla de fe
12:30 am
La Segunda venida
1:00 am
Local Programming

MMAX
22.1
  movie    Traficante por Ambición
8:00 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 10PM
10:00 pm
Milenio noticias con Samuel Cuervo y Blanca Garza
10:30 pm
La fiesta de los comediantes
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY2
22.2
 Universal Church
1:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY5
22.5
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
9:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
10:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
10:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
11:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
1:30 am
Local Programming

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVCRD
24.1
  movie   Plan 9 from Outer Space
9:30 pm
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Gail Gross – The Only Way Out Is Through11:00 pm
NHK Newsline
11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
05-22-201912:00 am
Better Brain Solution With Steven Masley, MD
1:00 am
Local Programming

FNX
24.2
 Mirando desde Nuestras Raices (Looking From Our Roots)
9:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   The Young Ancestors
11:02 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
Saginaw Grant12:00 am
Common Ground
Jewelry Artist, Master Potter, Nisswa Train Dept.12:30 am
Wapos Bay
Something to Remember1:00 am
Sharing Circle
White Buffalo Prophecy1:30 am
Local Programming

KVCRD
24.3
 Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 69:05 pm
Modus
Episode 410:02 pm
Native Shorts
Red Buffalo Skydive: Two Cars, One Night11:00 pm
Science Goes to the Movies
Human Vocal Production11:30 pm
Destination Craft With Jim West
Lost Crafts (Season One)12:00 am
Hidden Hikes
12:30 am
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Five1:00 am
Local Programming

KVCRC
24.4
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
ABC's of Smoke9:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Food as Wellness10:00 pm
Destination Craft With Jim West
Mexico10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking11:00 pm
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal11:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
The Godmother of Cabo Cuisine12:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
You Say Tomato, I Say Domata12:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor1:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Siena and Tuscany's Wine Country1:30 am
Local Programming

KNET-CD
25.1
 Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
9:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
10:00 pm
ybf Beauty
11:00 pm
Jewelry Box
12:00 am
Jewelry Box
1:00 am
Local Programming

KNET-CD2
25.2
Sports Desk
9:30 pm
Torrance City Council Meeting
10:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
1:00 am
Prega Artificial Grass
1:30 am
Local Programming

KNETCD3
25.3
 Invicta Watches Ft. Glycine
9:00 pm
Invicta Watches
10:00 pm
Invicta Watches
11:00 pm
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
12:00 am
Chris Freytag: Lasertouchone Pain Relief
1:00 am
Local Programming

KNET-CD4
25.4
 Noticiero Canal Antiqua
9:00 pm
Noticiero salvadoreño
10:00 pm
Market Place
11:00 pm
El zopeatelas
11:30 pm
Market Place
12:00 am
Market Place
12:30 am
Vibra TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KVHD8
26.8
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
While You Were...
10:00 pm
While You Were...
10:30 pm
This Week in Falls
11:00 pm
This Week in Falls
11:30 pm
  movie   DSKNECTD
12:00 am
Local Programming

KZSW
27
 Today Cooking
Fast Food Cooking9:00 pm
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit10:00 pm
Lineage
John Knox, Oxford Martyrs, Chanforan and St Bartho11:00 pm
Local Programming Laymen Ministries
Vanuatu: Surviving the Storm12:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
12:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Is Obedience Legalism If You're Saved By Grace?1:00 am
Local Programming

KSFVCD4
27.1
  new    Charles Winston for Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
11:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSFVCD5
27.2
 Religious Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KSFVCD6
27.5
 Cornerstore TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KCETHD
28.1
 Artbound
Desert X9:00 pm
Vera
Black Ice10:00 pm
Broken Bread
11:30 pm
Artbound
Desert X12:00 am
Vera
Black Ice1:00 am
Local Programming

KCETL
28.2
  movie    Comedy Bootcamp: The Documentary
9:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 10410:00 pm
Start Up
Bulu, Inc.11:00 pm
Make48
Episode 20411:30 pm
Museum Access
Phillips Collection Museum - Washington D.C.12:30 am
Global 3000
05-11-20191:00 am
Earth Focus
1:30 am
Local Programming

KCETN
28.3
Grand Sumo Highlights
9:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
10:00 pm
Core Kyoto
10:30 pm
Local Programming Design Talks Plus
11:30 pm
Local Programming Rising
12:30 am
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
1:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
30.1
 Blue Bloods
The Price of Justice9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mob Rules10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Good Cop Bad Cop11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
For the Community12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Whistleblowers1:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
30.2
Sidekick
Moustachesquatch; Endless Summer9:30 pm
LifeLock Protection
10:00 pm
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:30 pm
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Local Programming

IONL
30.3
 Saving Hope
Bea, Again9:00 pm
Dancer's Body Secret
10:00 pm
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
10:30 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
11:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Yard Wars
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
30.4
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
30.5
 Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Judith Ripka Jewelry
10:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
12:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
1:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
30.6
 Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
9:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
10:00 pm
ybf Beauty
11:00 pm
Jewelry Box
12:00 am
Jewelry Box
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSMVDT
31.1
Get it Girl
9:30 pm
Videos2go.
10:00 pm
Paid
11:00 pm
Paid
11:30 pm
Customer Appreciation Day.
12:00 am
Today's Leading Value.
1:00 am
Local Programming

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
9:30 pm
Infomercial
10:00 pm
Infomercial
10:30 pm
Infomercial
11:00 pm
Infomercial
11:30 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am
Infomercial
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Local Programming

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
9:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
12:00 am
Cornerstore TV
12:30 am
Cornerstore TV
1:00 am
Cornerstore TV
1:30 am
Local Programming

UDG
31.2
 Cinema estelar UDG
9:00 pm
Cierre de estación
11:00 pm
Local Programming

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

GDTV
31.4
 TVS News
9:00 pm
City Search
9:50 pm
Search Delicious Food
10:30 pm
Canton Opera
11:00 pm
The House of 72 Tenants
11:55 pm
Local Programming

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

BEREA
31.6
Cliff!
9:30 pm
Revelation of Hope Seminar
10:00 pm
Mission 360
11:00 pm
Cross Connection
11:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
Life's Beat
12:30 am
New Perceptions
1:00 am
Local Programming

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSMD WCETV
31.8
 Prime Time Drama 2Day
8:15 pm
Exploring
10:15 pm
Asia Today
11:00 pm
Night Drama 2Day
11:30 pm
Lecture Room
1:15 am
Local Programming

CCTV
31.9
 Africa Live
9:00 pm
Global Business
10:00 pm
The World Today
11:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
11:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
12:15 am
Global Business
1:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
1:30 am
Local Programming

KMEX-DT
34.1
 Silvia frente a tí
9:00 pm
Por amar sin ley
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 34: Sólo a las Once
11:00 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Silvia frente a tí
1:00 am
Local Programming

KMEX
34.2
 Jesús
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Renta congelada
10:30 pm
Hoy voy a cambiar
11:00 pm
Jesús
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
34.3
  movie    Mindhunters
9:00 pm
  movie   Hollywood Homicide
11:00 pm
Scandal
The Fish Rots From the Head1:00 am
Local Programming

JN
34.4
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Where the Wild Things Are9:30 pm
Cold Case Files
The Perfect Murder and Death of the Innocents10:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Cat and Mouse; Cabbie Killer11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Local Programming

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAV
35.1
Cita con Dios
9:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm
Musical 27
11:00 pm
Celebración
11:30 pm
Vida dura
12:00 am
Compartiendo el Pan
12:30 am
Voz de Dios
1:00 am
Programa Infantil
1:30 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT4
35.4
Cita con Dios
9:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm
Musical 27
11:00 pm
Celebración
11:30 pm
Vida dura
12:00 am
Compartiendo el Pan
12:30 am
Voz de Dios
1:00 am
Programa Infantil
1:30 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT6
35.6
Man with a mission
9:30 pm
In the Shade of the Scholars
10:00 pm
Inspiration
10:30 pm
Qur'anic Reflections
11:30 pm
The Word of Testimony
12:00 am
Children in Islam
12:30 am
Let's Understand Quran
1:00 am
Faith Horizons
1:30 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2
1:00 am
Local Programming

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.1
 The FBI Files
Sniper at Home9:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 pm
Scandal
Whiskey Tango Foxtrot11:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre12:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Fiendish Friend12:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Makeover Murder1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bus Stop Killer1:30 am
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.2
That '70s Show
Do You Think It's Alright?9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Substitute10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Squeeze Box10:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Pops Something on Kate11:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Be Drew to Your School11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Guess Who's Not Coming to Lunch?12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
You Go, Girl12:30 am
  movie   Terms of Endearment
1:00 am
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.3
  movie   Cole Younger, Gunfighter
9:30 pm
Death Valley Days
The Mystery of Suicide Gulch11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Local Programming

KFLA
39.4
  sports    UFA
Shamrock FC 2989:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture10:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today11:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports11:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today1:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:30 am
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.5
 Today's Leading Value
9:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
10:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
11:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
12:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
1:00 am
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.6
 Judith Ripka Jewelry
9:00 pm
How to Summer
10:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
11:00 pm
Judith Ripka Jewelry
12:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTBNDT
40.1
Sheila Walsh: It's ok to not be ok
9:30 pm
GregLaurie.TV
10:00 pm
Lysa TerKeurst: Uninvited
10:30 pm
Samuel Rodriguez: Be Light
11:00 pm
Christine Caine
11:30 pm
Praise
12:00 am
Changed Lives: Miracles of the Passion
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTBN2
40.2
 Chapel: The College Experience
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
Steven Furtick
10:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
12:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
12:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTBNJ
40.3
G.A.N.G. Life
9:30 pm
Music Videos
10:00 pm
Cruise With a Cause
11:30 pm
Taking Care of Business
12:00 am
Amplify
12:30 am
Encounter TV
1:00 am
The Way of the Master
1:30 am
Local Programming

KTBNE
40.4
Maratónica Mayo 2019
9:30 pm
Maratónica Mayo 2019
10:00 pm
Maratónica Mayo 2019
10:30 pm
Maratónica Mayo 2019
11:00 pm
Maratónica Mayo 2019
11:30 pm
Maratónica Mayo 2019
12:00 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
12:30 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
1:00 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
1:30 am
Local Programming

KTBNS
40.5
The Supernatural Now
9:30 pm
Present Truth
10:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
10:30 pm
Freedom
11:00 pm
Planetshakers
11:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
12:00 am
Rally TV
12:30 am
Esencia
1:00 am
Raising The Standards
1:30 am
Local Programming

KXLA-DT
44.1
Local Programming Paid
11:30 pm
Paid
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 Judith Ripka Jewelry
9:00 pm
How to Summer
10:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
11:00 pm
Judith Ripka Jewelry
12:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Local Programming

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLA
44.3
 Smartin Life
9:00 pm
The Classic Golden Songs
10:00 pm
Next TV News
11:00 pm
Dr. Romantic
12:00 am
Next TV News
1:30 am
Local Programming

KXLADT4
44.4
 G4 Daily News
9:00 pm
  movie   Emerald Theater
10:00 pm
The Inn
11:00 pm
Focus Today
1:00 am
Sky Link News
1:30 am
Local Programming

TVIRK
44.5
 Cooking Possible
9:00 pm
21st Century
10:00 pm
Heart to Heart
10:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
11:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
11:30 pm
Arirang News
12:00 am
K-Phile
12:30 am
Arirang Prime
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT7
44.7
  movie    Flower of Prison 45
9:00 pm
Click Today
10:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   The Organization
11:30 pm
French Program
1:15 am
Local Programming

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT9
44.9
Global Focus
9:30 pm
We
10:15 pm
Cross-Strait
11:00 pm
East Movie Report
11:30 pm
Diamond Lover
12:00 am
Ekiti News + Local News
1:00 am
Cross-Strait
1:30 am
Local Programming

KFTRD
46.1
 Jesús
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Renta congelada
10:30 pm
Hoy voy a cambiar
11:00 pm
Jesús
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
Local Programming

getTV
46.2
Good Times
Willona's Surprise9:30 pm
Married...With Children
Kelly Takes a Shot10:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Best of Bundy10:30 pm
Married...With Children
Get the Dodge Out of Hell11:00 pm
Married...With Children
25 Years and What Do You Get?11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Ship Happens: Part 212:00 am
Married...With Children
Ship Happens: Part 212:30 am
Designing Women
Foreign Affairs1:00 am
Designing Women
Have Faith1:30 am
Local Programming

KFTR3
46.3
 The FBI Files
Sniper at Home9:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 pm
Scandal
Whiskey Tango Foxtrot11:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre12:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Fiendish Friend12:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Makeover Murder1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bus Stop Killer1:30 am
Local Programming

KFTR4
46.4
  movie   Cole Younger, Gunfighter
9:30 pm
Death Valley Days
The Mystery of Suicide Gulch11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Local Programming

QUEST
46.5
Auction Kings
Les Paul Guitar; Giant Bat9:30 pm
Most Daring
Fighting Back 410:00 pm
Really Big Things
Wind Mill Factory11:00 pm
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher12:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Death is a Blind Corner Away1:00 am
Local Programming

PBS1
50.1
  new    NOVA
Lost Viking Army9:00 pm
  new   Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Smartphone10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
05-22-201911:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Mod and Trad1:00 am
SciTech Now
1:30 am
Local Programming

PBS2
50.2
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
9:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 110:00 pm
Jamestown
11:00 pm
Confucius Was A Foodie
Sweet12:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28111:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
1:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
50.3
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Local Programming

PBS W
50.4
 Independent Lens
Wrestle9:00 pm
Frontline
Abacus: Small Enough to Jail10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-21-20191:00 am
Local Programming

KOCEK
50.5
Arthur
Prunella's Special Edition; The Secret Life of Dogs & Babies9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Just the Right Distance From the Sun; Solar Power Rover1:30 am
Local Programming

KVEAD
52.1
  new    Betty en NY
9:00 pm
  new   La Reina del Sur
10:00 pm
Noticiero 52: A las 11
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
Betty en NY
12:00 am
La Reina del Sur
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVEAE
52.2
  movie    Spy Game
8:00 pm
Law & Order
11:00 pm
The Unit
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
He-Man
1:30 am
Local Programming

SOiTV
52.3
Los Canarios
9:30 pm
Terapia de pareja
10:30 pm
Historias de Hombres Sólo para Mujeres
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Local Programming

KAZAD
54.1
WKRP in Cincinnati
Baby, if You've Ever Wondered9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Axis Annie10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
What Time Does the Balloon Go Up?10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Floating Stones11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Shadow Play12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Dip in the Pool1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Safe Place1:30 am
Local Programming

KAZADT2
54.2
Twin Peaks
The Path to the Black Lodge9:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Julie Christie10:30 pm
The Joan Rivers Show
Boy George, Joy Behar, and more11:00 pm
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:30 am
Mr. and Mrs. North
House Behind the Wall1:00 am
Decoy
Across the World1:30 am
Local Programming

KDOCD
56.1
The Goldbergs
MTV Spring Break9:30 pm
Family Guy
Screams of Silence: The Story of Brenda Q10:00 pm
Family Guy
Are You There God? It's Me, Peter10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Clip Show - Part 211:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Keys11:30 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 12AM
12:00 am
Rules of Engagement
Free Free Time12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Heckle and Hide1:00 am
American Dad!
Why Can't We Be Friends?1:30 am
Local Programming

KDOCDT2
56.2
 Congresos católicos
9:00 pm
Todo lo puedo en Cristo
10:00 pm
Vidas Ejemplares
11:00 pm
Santo Rosario
12:00 am
Videos Musicales
12:30 am
Palabras que edifican
1:00 am
Local Programming

KDOCDT3
56.3
WKRP in Cincinnati
Baby, if You've Ever Wondered9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Axis Annie10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
What Time Does the Balloon Go Up?10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Floating Stones11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Shadow Play12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Dip in the Pool1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Safe Place1:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
56.4
 Babylon 5
Hunter, Prey9:00 pm
Babylon 5
There All the Honor Lies10:00 pm
Babylon 5
And Now for a Word11:00 pm
Babylon 5
In the Shadow of Z'Ha'Dum12:00 am
Babylon 5
Knives1:00 am
Local Programming

KVLA
56.5
 Vietnamese Programming
8:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:30 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Local Programming

SCHAN
56.6
 S Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

KDOC
56.7
 Mot Ngay Khong Co Em
9:00 pm
Luc Van Tien
10:00 pm
Tinh Yeu Con Lai
11:00 pm
Goi Glac Mo Ve
12:00 am
Giot Dang
1:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
56.8
  movie    Ronin
8:00 pm
  movie   Harley Davidson and the Marlboro Man
10:00 pm
  movie   The Glory Stompers
12:00 am
Local Programming

CHTV
56.9
 Christian Herald Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA-DT
57.1
 Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
10:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Todo Un
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT2
57.2
Get It Girl
9:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
10:00 pm
The Zoo
11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
9:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT6
57.6
 Vietnamese Programming
8:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:30 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT8
57.8
New Day Talk Show
9:50 pm
Karibyan Tsakhik
10:50 pm
Qez Het Aranc Qez
11:50 pm
Gekhetskuhin
12:45 am
Armenian News
1:40 am
Local Programming

KJLADT9
57.9
 Hundred Years Inheritance
9:00 pm
News Spotlight
10:00 pm
College Talk
11:00 pm
Guo Guang Gang Talk Show
12:00 am
College Talk
1:00 am
Local Programming

KLCS-DT
58.1
Poetry in America
Shirt - Robert Pinsky9:30 pm
LA County Board of Supervisors Meeting
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KLCSD2
58.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Big Help; The Trouble with Kittens9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo and Abby's Bubble Fun10:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!11:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Cold Camel Problem; The Einstein Problem11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library12:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Wants to Be Alone; Daniel's Alone Space12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance1:00 am
Super WHY!
Humpty Dumpty1:30 am
Local Programming

KLCSD3
58.3
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
ABC's of Smoke9:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Food as Wellness10:00 pm
Destination Craft With Jim West
Mexico10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking11:00 pm
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal11:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
The Godmother of Cabo Cuisine12:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
You Say Tomato, I Say Domata12:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor1:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Siena and Tuscany's Wine Country1:30 am
Local Programming

KRCA/ETV
62.1
 Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
  new   Noticias 62 a las 11pm
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
En Vivo
1:00 am
Don Cheto
1:30 am
Local Programming

KABC/ETV
62.2
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Local Programming

KRCADT3
62.3
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Local Programming

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KRCADT6
62.6
Life Show
9:30 pm
A Love For Separation
10:00 pm
Charming Taiwan Travel Taiwan
11:00 pm
Healthy Cooking
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
9:30 pm
La iglesia universal
10:00 pm
La iglesia universal
10:30 pm
La iglesia universal
11:00 pm
La iglesia universal
11:30 pm
La iglesia universal
12:00 am
La iglesia universal
12:30 am
La iglesia universal
1:00 am
La iglesia universal
1:30 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT3
63.3
 Rebeca
9:00 pm
Juana la virgen
10:00 pm
Las Aparicio
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT7
63.7
 Rebeca
9:00 pm
Juana la virgen
10:00 pm
Las Aparicio
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

KILM
64.1
 Saving Hope
Bea, Again9:00 pm
Dancer's Body Secret
10:00 pm
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
10:30 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
11:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Yard Wars
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD
69.1
 Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
9:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
10:00 pm
ybf Beauty
11:00 pm
Jewelry Box
12:00 am
Jewelry Box
1:00 am
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
Trendy Info Show
9:50 pm
Good Morning MBN
10:40 pm
News Big5
11:30 pm
News & Issue
12:50 am
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
English News
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
  new    News
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com