6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               

KCBSHD
2.1
Paid Program
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Let Fate Decide8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Terminator Conundrum9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Family Feud
11-21-201911:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation12:05 am
Madam Secretary
Reading the Signs1:05 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
Smile Healthy Los Angeles: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearC…
2:35 am

START
2.2
 The Closer
Walking Back the Cat6:00 pm
The Closer
Half Load7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Love Never Dies8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Love Still Won’t Die9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Jailbait10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Gloves Come Off11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Flesh and Blood12:00 am
Profiler
Coronation1:00 am
The Division
Secrets and Lies2:00 am

DABL
2.3
Ice Cold Cash
Ice Screamer6:30 pm
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Interior Door Installation and Plan Modifications8:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Interior Woodwork8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Dukinfield9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Baltimore, Maryland—Jeff & Mollie Molner10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Severn, Maryland—Phyllis Travis Doggett & Daughter Ashley10:30 pm
Find & Design
Eric & Natalie Smith11:00 pm
Find & Design
Blake Smith and Jessica Jobe11:30 pm
Emeril Live
Summertime Desserts12:00 am
Yum!
Salad1:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Cheesy Friends1:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Ice Screamer2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KNBCHD
4.1
new  NBC4 News at 6 pm
6:00 pm
Open House
03-14-20207:00 pm
1st Look
7:30 pm
movie Minions
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
new NBC4 News at 11 pm
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
JJ Watt; Luke Combs11:29 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
new Access Hollywood
1:32 am
Paid Program
2:32 am

COZI
4.2
 Emergency
Kidding6:00 pm
Emergency
Prestidigitation7:00 pm
Columbo
Grand Deceptions8:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Straight on ’til Morning10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Midas Touch11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Deadly Music12:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Which One Is Jaime?1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Two Harts are Better than One2:00 am

KNBC3
4.3
 LX Network Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KTLAHD
5.1
new KTLA 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Waiting for the Right Snapper7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Taterhead Is Our Love Child7:30 pm
new California Cooking with Jessica Holmes
8:00 pm
Frank Buckley Interviews
8:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Fish in a Drawer9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
If My Hole Could Talk9:30 pm
new KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
new KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
sports KTLA 5 Sports Final
11:35 pm
Friends
The One with the Dozen Lasagnas12:05 am
Friends
The One with the Boobies12:35 am
new Maury
We Don’t Trust You… Prove That’s My Son’s Baby!1:05 am
new Maury
Why Do You Sext Other Women? Prove You’re Not Cheating!2:02 am

ANTEN
5.2
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case6:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Better Halves7:00 pm
Bewitched
Sam’s Lost Weekend7:30 pm
That Girl
Fur All We Know8:00 pm
That Girl
Rivals8:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
Fuji’s Big Romance9:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
The Stool Parrot9:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Christmas in Jail10:00 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Costume Party10:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
The Lettermen11:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Sketch11:30 pm
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey12:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Cowboy1:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Haunts a House1:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
Family Affair2:00 am
The Ropers
Family Planning2:30 am

KTLA3
5.3
new Forensic Files
Sealed With a Kiss6:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set7:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier7:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder8:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle8:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Internal Affair9:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Postal Mortem9:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover10:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist11:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda12:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Family Torn1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate2:00 am

TBD
5.4
TBD’s The Link
6:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
7:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
7:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
8:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
8:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
9:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
9:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
TBD’s The Link
1:00 am
TBD’s The Link
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am

KHTV
6.1
 Armenia Television
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KHTV2
6.2
The Country Nearest to GOD Re-born
6:30 pm
STH song
7:00 pm
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 pm
Walk with Grace
8:00 pm
Angel Family
9:30 pm
Leader of Your Life
10:00 pm
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
10:30 pm
Hearken! Our Voice
11:00 pm
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
11:30 pm
Stream of Praise Time
12:00 am
Life of Science and Christian Faith
1:00 am
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
2:00 am
Joyful Family
2:30 am

KHTV3
6.3
 Coin Collector
6:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
7:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
8:00 pm
Summer Home
9:00 pm
HSN2 Tech Talk
10:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
11:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 am
Keith Urban Guitar Collection
1:00 am
HSN2 Tech Talk
2:00 am

KHTV4
6.4
new  Jewelry Love
5:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
11:00 pm

KHTV5
6.5
 Tele Vida Abundante
12:00 am
Local Programming

KABCHD
7.1
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
R&R Day 57:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Influencer Flubs, Cats, and Virtual Reality8:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11249:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Sex and Death10:00 pm
new Eyewitness News 11PM
11:00 pm
Eyewitness News Late Edition
11:35 pm
Wipeout
My So-Bald Life12:00 am
Castle
Anatomy of a Murder1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KABC2
7.2
 Women: Get Your Hair Back!
6:00 pm
All Good
7:00 pm
Worth the Wait
7:30 pm
Best of Localish
8:00 pm
More in Common
8:30 pm
Secretly Awesome
9:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
9:30 pm
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
10:00 pm
All Good
11:00 pm
Worth the Wait
11:30 pm
Best of Localish
12:00 am
More in Common
12:30 am
Secretly Awesome
1:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
1:30 am
All Good
2:00 am
Worth the Wait
2:30 am

LAFF
7.3
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taps7:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star8:00 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment8:30 pm
According to Jim
The Baby9:00 pm
According to Jim
Who’s the Boss?9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty10:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week11:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KFLALD
8.1
 NewsNet
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KFLALD2
8.2
 Video Jukebox
1:30 pm
Dirt Road Divas
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox
8:00 pm

KFLA-LD3
8.3
movie  Vampire in Brooklyn
5:00 pm
movie Tales of the Darkside
7:00 pm
movie Graveyard Shift
9:00 pm
Cheaters
11:00 pm
Cheaters
11:30 pm
Forensic Files
12:00 am
Forensic Files
12:30 am
Pawn Stars
1:00 am
Pawn Stars
1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
2:30 am

KFLALD4
8.4
 Baldwin/McCullough
6:00 pm
Baldwin/McCullough
8:00 pm
Wild West Crypto Show
10:00 pm
Interactive Programming
11:00 pm

KFLALD5
8.5
new  Jewelry Love
5:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
11:00 pm

KFLALD6
8.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KCALHD
9.1
Small Town Big Deal
6:30 pm
Family Feud
10-28-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
10-24-20197:30 pm
new KCAL 9 News 8pm
8:00 pm
new KCAL 9 News 9pm
9:00 pm
new KCAL 9 News 10pm
10:00 pm
black-ish
Relatively Grown Man11:00 pm
black-ish
Black Math11:30 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
12:00 am
Cars.TV
12:30 am
Comedy.TV
09-28-20191:00 am
Made in Hollywood
2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-23-20202:30 am

KCALDT2
9.2
sports Total Combat
6:30 pm
sports Shogun Fights 12: From Baltimore
7:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 13: Part 1
8:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 13
9:00 pm
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
1900110:00 pm
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
1900210:30 pm
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
1900111:00 pm
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
1900211:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KCALDT3
9.3
 Opry
6:00 pm
Craig’s World
7:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
7:30 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
8:30 pm
movie TBA
9:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KCALDT4
9.4
 Make Yourself at Home Celebration
6:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry Celebration
7:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry Celebration
8:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
9:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
10:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
11:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
12:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
1:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
2:00 am

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTTVHD
11.1
sports  MLS is Back Tournament: Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls
Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls5:00 pm
sports Fox 11 Sports Wrap
7:00 pm
Syndicated Sports Net
7:30 pm
new TMZ
8:00 pm
new Extra
9:00 pm
new FOX 11 Ten O’Clock News Weekend
10:00 pm
Ultimate Tag
Higher, Better, Faster, Stronger11:00 pm
new TMZ
12:00 am
FOX 11 Ten O’Clock News Weekend
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KTTV
11.2
sports  MLS is Back Tournament: Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls
Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls5:00 pm
sports Fox 11 Sports Wrap
7:00 pm
Syndicated Sports Net
7:30 pm
new TMZ
8:00 pm
new Extra
9:00 pm
new FOX 11 Ten O’Clock News Weekend
10:00 pm
Ultimate Tag
Higher, Better, Faster, Stronger11:00 pm
new TMZ
12:00 am
FOX 11 Ten O’Clock News Weekend
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KTTV
11.3
movie  Beauty and the Beast
6:00 pm
movie Support Your Local Sheriff!
8:00 pm
movie Support Your Local Gunfighter
10:00 pm
movie Huckleberry Finn
12:00 am
movie Greyfriars Bobby
2:30 am

KTTVDT4
11.4
 Early Edition
The Wrong Man6:00 pm
Early Edition
Christmas7:00 pm
Early Edition
Frostbit8:00 pm
Early Edition
Mob Wife9:00 pm
Early Edition
The Wall10:00 pm
Early Edition
The Wall11:00 pm
Early Edition
Bat Masterson12:00 am
Early Edition
The Jury1:00 am
Early Edition
The Psychic2:00 am

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNDD
12.2
A Father’s Heart
6:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
7:00 pm
Pure Choices
7:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
8:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
8:30 pm
Living to Be Well
9:00 pm
Perfecting Me
9:30 pm
Breath of Life
10:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
10:30 pm
Table Talk
11:00 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Creative Cooking
12:30 am
Take it to the Bank
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Pathway of Hope
2:30 am

GCN
12.3
If You Believe, You Will See the Glory of God
6:30 pm
Blessings
7:30 pm
New Year Service
8:30 pm
New Year Service
10:00 pm
God Measures Our Faith
1:00 am
Spiritual Love
2:00 am

3ABN
12.4
 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch7:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Bad Religion7:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:15 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Discover
How Ancient Babylon Foretold The End Of The World10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
Born Again11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
Satan’s Greatest Fear12:00 am
NEWSTART Now
1:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Food Labeling1:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:30 am
Local Programming

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KCOPHD
13.1
 Dateline
Lost and Found6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Personal Day8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cashed Out9:00 pm
The King of Queens
G’Night, Stalker10:00 pm
The King of Queens
Move Doubt10:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Junior Pranksters11:00 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
11:30 pm
new Extra
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KCOP2
13.2
Super Password
6:30 pm
Tattletales
7:00 pm
Tattletales
7:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm
Super Password
9:00 pm
Super Password
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Bzzz!
11:00 pm
Bzzz!
11:30 pm
Password
12:00 am
Password
12:30 am
Body Language
1:00 am
Body Language
1:30 am
Card Sharks
2:00 am
Card Sharks
2:30 am

Movie
13.3
movie  My Fair Lady
5:00 pm
movie Queen of the Stardust Ballroom
8:45 pm
movie Tim
10:55 pm
movie Brewster’s Millions
1:15 am
Local Programming

H&I
13.4
 Renegade
Paradise Lost6:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
Last One for Hutch7:00 pm
Tour of Duty
For What It’s Worth8:00 pm
Combat!
Survival9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Fifth Wheel Raid10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Two if by Sea Raid10:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Trap11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Norman Conquest12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Sorry Wrong Number1:00 am
Police Story
Confessions of a Lady Cop2:00 am

KPOMCD
14.1
 Coin Collector
6:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
7:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
8:00 pm
Summer Home
9:00 pm
HSN2 Tech Talk
10:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
11:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 am
Keith Urban Guitar Collection
1:00 am
HSN2 Tech Talk
2:00 am

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am

KPOMCD3
14.3
 Fun Fact Football
7:00 am
Cambodian Programming
8:00 pm
The love story goes astray
8:45 pm
Cambodian Programming
10:00 pm

LA18.1
18.1
Dental Implants – Trust Implants
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Local Programming Dental Implants – Trust Implants
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KNLACD10
18.10
 Van Nghe thuy Nga
6:00 pm
Vong Tron 12 So
7:00 pm
Quan Diem
9:00 pm
Viet Y Te Ngay Nay
10:00 pm
Nhung Dieu Ky Thu
10:30 pm
Tin Buoi Chieu
11:00 pm
Vong Tron 12 So
11:30 pm
The Gioi Quanh Ta
1:30 am
Van Nghe thuy Nga
2:00 am

LA18.2
18.2
 Backstreet
6:00 pm
Law of the Jungle
7:40 pm
new SBS 8 News
9:00 pm
My Girlfriend Is a Nine-Tailed Fox
10:00 pm
Local Programming Sumi’s Gukbap House
12:40 am
Eating Out
1:50 am
Local Programming

LA18.3
18.3
 Reveal My Star’s Life:The Manager
6:15 pm
MBC News Desk
8:00 pm
No Second Chance
9:00 pm
No Second Chance
9:35 pm
Secret Reading Society
10:10 pm
sports Sports Magazine
11:25 pm
Desired TV
12:35 am
Good Day
1:35 am
How Do You Play?
2:35 am

LA18.4
18.4
Understanding the Bible
6:30 pm
Local Programming Sunday Worship
7:30 pm
CGN Vision Seminar
9:00 pm
Life of Jesus
10:00 pm
CGNTV 15th Anniversary Special Documentary
11:00 pm
Local Programming The Calling
12:20 am
Understanding the Bible
1:00 am
Local Programming Pastor Lee JaeHoon’s
2:00 am
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
18.5
 FWC Music
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am

LA18.6
18.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 am

KSCIDT5
20.1
 FWC Music
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am

KNLA-CD2
20.2
 TBA
10:00 am

KNLA-CD3
20.3
movie  Película
5:30 pm
movie Película
7:30 pm
Palabra de Cine
9:30 pm
Aprende
11:00 pm
Aprende
12:00 am
movie Película
1:00 am

KNLA-CD4
20.4
new  Houston News
6:00 pm
Game Show
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
Social Issues
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K21DO-D
21.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch7:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Bad Religion7:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:15 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Discover
How Ancient Babylon Foretold The End Of The World10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
Born Again11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
Satan’s Greatest Fear12:00 am
NEWSTART Now
1:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Food Labeling1:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:30 am
Local Programming

K21DO-D
21.2
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Central Study Hour
7:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
8:00 pm
new Revelation Now
9:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
10:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
11:00 pm
Life Discovery Series
12:00 am
3ABN on the Road
1:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
2:00 am

K21DO-D3
21.3
A Father’s Heart
6:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
7:00 pm
Pure Choices
7:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
8:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
8:30 pm
Living to Be Well
9:00 pm
Perfecting Me
9:30 pm
Breath of Life
10:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
10:30 pm
Table Talk
11:00 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Creative Cooking
12:30 am
Take it to the Bank
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Pathway of Hope
2:30 am

K21DO-D4
21.4
 3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
9:00 pm
Vence
10:00 pm
Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Ciencia 360
1:30 am
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
2:00 am
Local Programming

MMAX
22.1
movie  Pelicula
5:00 pm
new Noticias 22, a las 7PM
7:00 pm
movie Pelicula
8:00 pm
new Noticias 22, a las 10PM
10:00 pm
Milenio noticias con Mario Castillo
10:30 pm
La fiesta de los comediantes
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

KWHY2
22.2
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 46:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 17:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 27:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Toronto’s Girl Problem9:00 pm
movie The Werewolf vs. Vampire Woman
10:00 pm
movie Unknown World
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY5
22.5
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
6:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
7:30 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:00 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández9:00 pm
Programación Religiosa
9:30 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
10:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
10:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
11:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
1:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:30 am

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVCRD
24.1
 The Vietnam War
This Is What We Do (July 1967-December 1967)6:00 pm
movie America’s Secret War
7:30 pm
movie One-Eyed Jacks
8:30 pm
On Story
Writing in the Past11:00 pm
Films ByKids
I Could Tell You ‘Bout My Life (United States)11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
John Tesh: Songs and Stories from the Grand Piano
1:00 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
2:30 am

FNX
24.2
Wild Archaeology
Turtle Island6:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Getting Down to It7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Apsaalooke7:30 pm
Cashing In
Cashing In8:00 pm
Mixed Blessings
Hockey Dads8:30 pm
movie The Head Hunter
9:00 pm
Song of the Drum: The Petroglyphs of Maine
11:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
12:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
Sonny’s First Goose12:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Wapos Falcon1:00 am
Vitality Gardening
Container Gardening1:30 am
Mixed Blessings
Hockey Dads2:00 am
KVCaRts
Audiopharmacy Part 12:30 am

KVCRD
24.3
 History Detectives
Episode 10086:00 pm
new Classic Gospel
Lynda Randle: Homecoming Favorites7:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Tribute to Irving Berlin8:00 pm
Eastland: The Shipwreck that Shook America
9:00 pm
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
10:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Roots in Politics11:00 pm
Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 112:00 am
Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 212:50 am
Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 31:40 am
Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 42:30 am

KVCRC
24.4
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons6:30 pm
10 Homes That Changed America
7:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork8:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Bringing Up Ryan8:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower9:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest9:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest10:00 pm
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?10:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons11:30 pm
No Passport Required
Detroit12:00 am
10 Homes That Changed America
1:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?2:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper2:30 am

KNET-CD
25.1
 Make Yourself at Home Celebration
6:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry Celebration
7:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry Celebration
8:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
9:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
10:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
11:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
12:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
1:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
2:00 am

KNET-CD2
25.2
 Torrance City Council Meeting
6:00 pm
COVID-19 Today
10:00 pm
COVID-19 Information
10:30 pm
COVID-19 Information
11:00 pm
Community Cooking
11:30 pm
COVID-19 Information
12:00 am
COVID-19 Information
12:30 am
COVID-19 Information
1:00 am
COVID-19 Information
1:30 am
COVID-19 Information
2:00 am
COVID-19 Information
2:30 am

KNETCD3
25.3
 Invicta Watches
6:00 pm
Invicta Watches
7:00 pm
Invicta Watches
8:00 pm
Invicta Watches
9:00 pm
Invicta Watches
10:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
11:00 pm
Premiere: Fine Foods With Chef Daniel Green
12:00 am
Invicta Watches
1:00 am
Invicta Watches
2:00 am

KNET-CD4
25.4
Market Place
6:30 pm
Market Place
7:00 pm
Charanga TV
7:30 pm
Lo Nuestro
8:00 pm
Market Place
9:00 pm
Market Place
9:30 pm
El zopeatelas
10:00 pm
Buenos días Los Ángeles
10:30 pm
Market Place
11:00 pm
Market Place
11:30 pm
Market Place
12:00 am
El zopeatelas
12:30 am
Hola El Salvador
1:00 am
700 Club
2:00 am
Market Place
2:30 am

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KVHD8
26.8
TBD’s The Link
6:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
7:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 pm
Dust
12:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:30 am
FBE: React
2:00 am
FBE: React
2:30 am

KZSW
27
 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch7:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Bad Religion7:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:15 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Discover
How Ancient Babylon Foretold The End Of The World10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
Born Again11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
Satan’s Greatest Fear12:00 am
NEWSTART Now
1:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Food Labeling1:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:30 am
Local Programming

KSFVCD4
27.1
new  Jewelry Love
5:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
11:00 pm

KSFVCD5
27.2
 Religious Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KSFVCD6
27.5
 Local Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KCETHD
28.1
 The Vote: American Experience
Episode 32116:00 pm
KCET Special
8:00 pm
KCET Special
9:00 pm
KCET Special
10:00 pm
Link Voices
Defiant Lives11:00 pm
Link Voices
Defiant Lives12:00 am
Fine Cut
12:30 am
Classic Arts Showcase
1:00 am

KCETL
28.2
Toying with Still Life: The Art of Jonathan Queen
6:30 pm
Hayao Miyazaki: 10 Years With the Master
Go Ahead – Threaten Me7:00 pm
Artbound
Masters of Modern Design: The Art of the Japanese American Experience8:00 pm
Border Blaster
9:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Right Left Turns9:30 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Black Panther Woman10:00 pm
The Kate
Delbert McClinton and the Self-Made Men + Dana11:00 pm
Artbound
Masters of Modern Design: The Art of the Japanese American Experience12:00 am
MN Original
1:00 am
David Holt’s State of Music
Darin and Brooke Aldridge with John Cowan1:30 am
All-Star Orchestra
Russian Treasures2:00 am

KCETN
28.3
new  The Professionals
6:10 pm
Biz Stream
7:10 pm
Local Programming new Somewhere Street
9:10 pm
NHK World TV Special Program
10:10 pm
Hometown Stories
11:10 pm
Local Programming The Professionals
12:10 am
Biz Stream
1:10 am
Local Programming

ION HD
30.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Flight6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spectacle7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bully8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bombshell9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Totem10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reparations11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Delinquent12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Smoked1:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am

qubo
30.2
Inspector Gadget
Quimby Exchange6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Weather in Tibet7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Unhenged7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Snakin’ All Over8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
In Seine8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Tree Guesses9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Birds of a Feather9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
1:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
2:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 am

KPXNDT3
30.3
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KPXNDT4
30.4
new  Murdoch Mysteries
Lovers in a Murderous Time6:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Crime & Punishment7:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
The Murdoch Trap8:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Ahoy9:00 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

QVC
30.5
 Shawn Saves Christmas
6:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
9:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
10:00 pm
Flameless Candles
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
2:00 am

HSN
30.6
 Make Yourself at Home Celebration
6:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry Celebration
7:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry Celebration
8:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
9:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
10:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
11:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
12:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
1:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
2:00 am

KSMVDT
31.1
 La Ruta De Enrique
6:00 pm
Dental Implants
7:00 pm
Paid
7:30 pm
Salvatel – Los Bayuncos
8:00 pm
Mi Pais El Salvador
9:00 pm
Paid
9:30 pm
Musica TV LA
10:00 pm
Paid
10:30 pm
PAID
11:00 pm
MADD Records Presents
11:30 pm
Paid
12:00 am
California Life with Heather Dawson
12:30 am
Michael Dalton.
1:00 am
Paid
1:30 am
AAA Tanzanite.
2:30 am

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
6:30 pm
Infomercial
7:00 pm
Infomercial
7:30 pm
Infomercial
8:00 pm
Infomercial
8:30 pm
Infomercial
9:00 pm
Infomercial
9:30 pm
Infomercial
10:00 pm
Infomercial
10:30 pm
Infomercial
11:00 pm
Infomercial
11:30 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am
Infomercial
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
6:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
7:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
7:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
8:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
8:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
9:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
9:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
12:00 am
Cornerstore TV
12:30 am
Cornerstore TV
1:00 am
Cornerstore TV
1:30 am
Cornerstore TV
2:00 am
Cornerstore TV
2:30 am

UDG
31.2
Noticiero NCC
6:30 pm
El maiz de los Dioses
7:00 pm
Para tomarlo en cuenta
7:30 pm
Jalisco a futuro
8:00 pm
Cinema estelar UDG
9:00 pm
Coronavirus, La epidemia
11:00 pm
Cierre de estación
12:00 am

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

GDTV
31.4
 The House of 72 Tenants
5:50 pm
TVS News
9:00 pm
City Search
9:48 pm
Canton Opera
11:00 pm
The House of 72 Tenants
11:55 pm

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

BEREA
31.6
Family Reunion
6:30 pm
Magna Carta Unlocked
8:30 pm
New Hope
9:30 pm
Revelation of Hope Seminar
10:00 pm
The Best of Soquel
11:00 pm
It Is Written
12:00 am
Breath of Life with Carlton Byrd
12:30 am
New Perceptions
1:00 am
Amazing Discoveries 2010 – Mark Finley
2:00 am

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSMD WCETV
31.8
Straits
6:30 pm
Chinese News
7:00 pm
Unlimited Fashion
8:15 pm
China Art
9:15 pm
Culture Tour
10:15 pm
Asia Today
11:00 pm
Night Drama 2Day
11:30 pm
Lecture Room
1:15 am
Local Programming

CCTV
31.9
 Big Story
6:00 pm
World Today
7:00 pm
Rediscovering China
7:30 pm
World Today
8:00 pm
Razor
8:30 pm
Africa Live
9:00 pm
Faces of Africa
9:30 pm
Travelogue
10:00 pm
Talk Africa
10:30 pm
World Today
11:00 pm
Biz Talk
11:30 pm
World Today
12:00 am
Razor
12:30 am
World Today
1:00 am
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
1:30 am
Americas Now
2:00 am

KMEX-DT
34.1
Local Programming new Noticias Univisión 34
7:00 pm
Una familia de 10
9:00 pm
Una familia de 10
9:30 pm
Una familia de 10
10:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
10:30 pm
Local Programming Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Más noche
12:00 am
Mi querida herencia
1:00 am
Mi querida herencia
1:30 am
sports Contacto deportivo
2:00 am

KMEX
34.2
movie  The Adventures of Tintin
5:00 pm
movie Snakes on a Plane
7:00 pm
movie Wrath of the Titans
9:00 pm
movie Red dawn
11:00 pm
movie Cocodrilo
1:00 am

BOUNC
34.3
movie  Bullet to the Head
6:00 pm
movie Chaos
8:00 pm
movie Edison
10:30 pm
movie The Confidant
1:00 am

JN
34.4
 Secrets of the Morgue
Bitter Separation6:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction7:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Wolf at the Door8:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Tracie Andrews9:00 pm
WORLD’S MOST EVIL KILLERS
Steve Wright10:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Road Rage Killer11:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Through Eyes of a Child; The Killer Next Door12:00 am
New Detectives
Witness to Terror1:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Patrick Mackay: The Psycopath2:00 am

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAV
35.1
Breaking chains
6:30 pm
Fuego de Dios
7:00 pm
Cita con Dios
7:30 pm
Pastor de Hoy
8:00 pm
Economía de Dios
8:30 pm
Desafío bíblico
9:00 pm
Mi Primer Amor
9:30 pm
Vida dura
10:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 pm
Musical 27
11:00 pm
Mensaje de Dios
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
12:30 am
Hay una Propuesta
1:00 am
Edificando Vidas
1:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
2:00 am
Creer Hoy
2:30 am

KTAVDT10
35.10
Breaking chains
6:30 pm
Fuego de Dios
7:00 pm
Cita con Dios
7:30 pm
Pastor de Hoy
8:00 pm
Economía de Dios
8:30 pm
Desafío bíblico
9:00 pm
Mi Primer Amor
9:30 pm
Vida dura
10:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 pm
Musical 27
11:00 pm
Mensaje de Dios
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
12:30 am
Hay una Propuesta
1:00 am
Edificando Vidas
1:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
2:00 am
Creer Hoy
2:30 am

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT4
35.4
Breaking chains
6:30 pm
Fuego de Dios
7:00 pm
Cita con Dios
7:30 pm
Pastor de Hoy
8:00 pm
Economía de Dios
8:30 pm
Desafío bíblico
9:00 pm
Mi Primer Amor
9:30 pm
Vida dura
10:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 pm
Musical 27
11:00 pm
Mensaje de Dios
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
12:30 am
Hay una Propuesta
1:00 am
Edificando Vidas
1:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
2:00 am
Creer Hoy
2:30 am

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT6
35.6
Jumuah Khutbah
6:30 pm
Taraaweeh
7:00 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
8:30 pm
Teen’s Star
9:30 pm
In the Shade of the Scholars
10:00 pm
Inspiration
10:30 pm
Seerah of the Prophet
11:30 pm
Islamic Financial System
12:00 am
Significance of Islamic Adaab
12:30 am
Teaching at School
1:00 am
Faith Horizons
1:30 am
Our Future Generation
2:00 am
Scientific Notions in the Glorious Qur’an
2:30 am

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT9
35.9
 Whose Land Is It
6:00 pm
Water Wells
8:00 pm
Studio 5 Uncut
8:30 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
9:00 pm
Studio 5
9:30 pm
Faith Nation
10:00 pm
Global Lane
10:30 pm
Water Wells
11:00 pm
Healthy Living
11:30 pm
Protect Your Heart
12:00 am
movie Made in Israel
12:30 am
On The Homefront
1:30 am
Studio 5 Uncut
2:00 am
Faithwire
2:30 am

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.1
new Forensic Files
Sealed With a Kiss6:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set7:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier7:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder8:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle8:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Internal Affair9:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Postal Mortem9:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover10:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist11:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda12:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Family Torn1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate2:00 am

KHIZ
39.2
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taps7:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star8:00 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment8:30 pm
According to Jim
The Baby9:00 pm
According to Jim
Who’s the Boss?9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty10:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week11:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KHIZ
39.3
movie  Breakheart Pass
5:00 pm
movie Fort Dobbs
7:00 pm
movie The Hanging Tree
9:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Snowshoe Thompson11:30 pm
Copper Chef Titan
12:00 am
The Hard Truth
12:30 am
What is CBD?
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KFLA
39.4
sports Total Combat
6:30 pm
sports Shogun Fights 12: From Baltimore
7:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 13: Part 1
8:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 13
9:00 pm
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
1900110:00 pm
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
1900210:30 pm
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
1900111:00 pm
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
1900211:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KHIZ
39.5
 Diamond Smackdown
6:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
7:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am

KHIZ
39.6
 Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
6:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
7:00 pm
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
9:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
10:00 pm
American West Jewelry
2:00 am

KTBNDT
40.1
Hour of Power
6:30 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
9:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
9:30 pm
Natural Health Remedies
10:00 pm
movie Love’s Abiding Joy
10:30 pm
Praise
12:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
1:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
1:30 am
John Gray World
2:00 am
Kerry Shook
2:30 am

KTBN2
40.2
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
7:00 pm
Championing the Cause
8:00 pm
Hillsong Worship: Let There Be Light
8:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
Fully Alive with Daniel Floyd
10:30 pm
HIllsong Conference Live
11:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
12:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
1:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
2:00 am

KTBN3
40.3
The Storykeepers
6:30 pm
movie Christmas Oranges
7:00 pm
new Spark Story Bible Adventures
8:30 pm
Paws and Tales
9:00 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
9:30 pm
Swamp Critters
10:00 pm
Kids like You
10:30 pm
Creation Creatures
11:00 pm
Miss Charity’s Diner
11:30 pm
Knock Knock Show
12:00 am
Gospel Bill
12:30 am
Superbook
1:00 am
Filling Station
1:30 am
Becky’s Barn
2:00 am
Puppet Parade
2:30 am

KTBN4
40.4
Vivencias
6:30 pm
Edificadores
7:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
7:30 pm
A una voz
8:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
8:30 pm
Cánticos de Amor
9:00 pm
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
9:30 pm
movie Fragmentos del cielo
10:00 pm
El vigilante
12:00 am
Operación Rescate
12:30 am
El lugar de su presencia
1:00 am
Compañia de mujeres
1:30 am
Dios T.V.
2:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
2:30 am

KTBN5
40.5
movie  Facing the Giants
5:00 pm
movie Facing the Giants
7:30 pm
movie The Way Back Home
10:00 pm
movie A Doggone Adventure
12:00 am
movie I Flunked Sunday School
2:00 am

KXLA-DT
44.1
 KXLA Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
6:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
7:00 pm
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
9:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
10:00 pm
American West Jewelry
2:00 am

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLA
44.3
 Sound Of The Desert
6:00 pm
Sky Link News
7:00 pm
Dr. Romantic
8:00 pm
Singer 2018
9:00 pm
Next TV News
11:00 pm
Dr. Romantic
12:00 am
Focus 2.0
1:30 am
The Little Chef
2:30 am

KXLADT4
44.4
 Beautiful Smile
6:00 pm
News Roundup
8:00 pm
Magical Chinese Characters
8:30 pm
Paranormal Affairs
9:00 pm
Across the Strait
9:30 pm
China Daily News
10:00 pm
sports Esports Connect
12:00 am
Lingnan Culture Talk
2:00 am
Finance Weekly
2:30 am

TVIRK
44.5
Heart to Heart
6:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
7:00 pm
Local Programming The Grand Heritage
8:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
9:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
10:00 pm
Heart to Heart
10:30 pm
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
11:00 pm
Hansik Of The Day
12:00 am
BizSmart
12:30 am
4 Angles
1:00 am
Peace Insight
1:30 am
Local Programming Heart to Heart
2:30 am

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT7
44.7
NTD News Magazine Weekly 740
6:30 pm
Old Beijing Teahouse
7:00 pm
Finance Trends 4.0 259
7:30 pm
movie Couple or Trouble 15
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT9
44.9
new  Evening News
6:00 pm
Hotline Tracking
7:00 pm
King of Comedy
8:00 pm
The 13th Caff CATF Co-Production Summit
9:45 pm
News at 1600
12:00 am
News at 17:00
1:00 am
Global News
1:55 am
new Evening News
2:57 am

KSKJ-CD
45.1
sports  beIN Sports Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KSKJ-CD1
45.11
 PANARMENIAN
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSKJ-CD2
45.2
 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch7:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Bad Religion7:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:15 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Discover
How Ancient Babylon Foretold The End Of The World10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
Born Again11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
Satan’s Greatest Fear12:00 am
NEWSTART Now
1:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Food Labeling1:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:30 am
Local Programming

KSKJ-CD3
45.3
 GRIT TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSKJ4
45.4
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSKJ-CD5
45.5
Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch
6:30 pm
Cheddar’s CannaBiz
7:00 pm
Cheddar Rides
7:30 pm
sports Cheddar eSports
8:00 pm
Only in LA
9:00 pm
sports Cheddar eSports
10:00 pm
Your Cheddar
11:00 pm
The Crypto Craze
11:30 pm
sports Cheddar eSports
12:00 am
Only in LA
1:00 am
ChedHer
2:00 am
Your Future Home
2:30 am

KSKJ-CD6
45.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 am

KSKJ-CD7
45.7
 Armenian-Russian Television Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSKJ-CD8
45.8
 LA 18.8
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFTRD
46.1
movie  The Adventures of Tintin
5:00 pm
movie Snakes on a Plane
7:00 pm
movie Wrath of the Titans
9:00 pm
movie Red dawn
11:00 pm
movie Cocodrilo
1:00 am

getTV
46.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
End Run6:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South7:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Linda Ronstadt, Eddie Albert and Jerry Reed8:00 pm
Married…With Children
Peggy Sue Got Work9:00 pm
Married…With Children
Al Loses His Cherry9:30 pm
Married…With Children
Nightmare on Al’s Street10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Where’s the Boss10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Young and the Restless11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Boys11:30 pm
‘Til Death
The Baby12:00 am
‘Til Death
The Joy of Learning12:30 am
‘Til Death
Coupon Bob1:00 am
‘Til Death
Cold Case1:30 am
All in the Family
Archie the Liberal2:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Dog Day Afternoon2:30 am

KFTR3
46.3
 Oj25
No, You’re Wrong6:00 pm
movie Black Day Blue Night
7:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mr. and Mrs. Smith Murder9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kill My Mom; Where’s Aly Yeoman11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KFTR4
46.4
movie  Breakheart Pass
5:00 pm
movie Fort Dobbs
7:00 pm
movie The Hanging Tree
9:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Snowshoe Thompson11:30 pm
Copper Chef Titan
12:00 am
The Hard Truth
12:30 am
What is CBD?
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

QUEST
46.5
 Giant Squid: Last Mysteries of the Deep
Episode 16:00 pm
Killer Whales
Killer Whales7:00 pm
Shark Shooters
8:00 pm
When Fish Attack
Episode 19:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Divine Intervention10:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Financial Crisis11:00 pm
Mega Builders
Bosphorus Tunnel12:00 am
Mega Builders
Illogical Crossing1:00 am
Mega Builders
Peak Power2:00 am

PBS1
50.1
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work7:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Flying Club, Part 18:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Flying Club, Part 28:40 pm
Inspector Morse
Deadly Slumber9:30 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
10:32 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente11:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Steve Earle and the Dukes12:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work2:00 am

PBS2
50.2
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Vegged Out6:30 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Grasslands7:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hong Kong, China7:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote8:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 321110:00 pm
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
12:00 am
One Woman, One Vote
1:00 am

DAYSTAR
50.3
The Green Room
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
11:00 pm
On the Road to Freedom
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am

PBS W
50.4
 The Vote: American Experience
Episode 32115:00 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun7:00 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up8:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 32119:00 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun11:00 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up12:30 am
movie Fire in the Heartland: Kent State, May 4th, and Student Protest in America
1:00 am
The Good Road
Episode 52:00 am
The Good Road
Episode 62:30 am

KOCEK
50.5
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods6:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View12:00 am
Odd Squad
Music of Sound12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1161:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary2:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:30 am

KVEAD
52.1
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
movie Minions
7:00 pm
movie Mr. Nice Guy
9:00 pm
Noticiero 52: A las 11
11:00 pm
new Zona Mixta
11:30 pm
Decisiones
12:00 am
Latinx Now!
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Local Programming

KVEAE
52.2
movie Pelicula
6:30 pm
movie Pelicula
9:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Tarzan
2:00 am
Tarzan
2:30 am

SOiTV
52.3
Historia de Hombres
6:30 pm
Historia de Hombres
7:30 pm
Muñoz Vale por Dos
8:30 pm
Muñoz Vale por Dos
9:30 pm
Muñoz Vale por Dos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

KAZAD
54.1
Local Programming Svengoolie
Brides of Dracula8:00 pm
Star Trek
The Cloud Minders10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
The Invaders
The Watchers12:00 am
Lost in Space
Wreck of the Robot1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Invaders2:00 am

KAZADT2
54.2
 Early Edition
The Wrong Man6:00 pm
Early Edition
Christmas7:00 pm
Early Edition
Frostbit8:00 pm
Early Edition
Mob Wife9:00 pm
Early Edition
The Wall10:00 pm
Early Edition
The Wall11:00 pm
Early Edition
Bat Masterson12:00 am
Early Edition
The Jury1:00 am
Early Edition
The Psychic2:00 am

KDOCD
56.1
Mom
My Little Pony and a Demerol Drip6:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 7PM
7:00 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 730PM
7:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Denver Finals Hour 28:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
National Finals Las Vegas (Part 1, Hour 1)9:00 pm
Wally George Hot Seat
Jeff Tocher-Defends Michael Dukakas/Jay Thomas DJ KPower10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Circle of Driving11:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:30 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 12AM
12:00 am
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
1:00 am
Cheaters
2:00 am

KDOCDT2
56.2
 Abriendo Horizontes
6:00 pm
Conversaciones
7:00 pm
Todo lo puedo en Cristo
8:00 pm
Conciertos católicos
9:00 pm
Mundo Joven Musical
10:00 pm
Educación y Conciencia
10:30 pm
Vidas Ejemplares
11:00 pm
Santo Rosario
12:00 am
Videos musicales
12:30 am
Palabras que edifican
1:00 am
Conciertos católicos
2:00 am

KDOCDT3
56.3
Local Programming Svengoolie
Brides of Dracula8:00 pm
Star Trek
The Cloud Minders10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
The Invaders
The Watchers12:00 am
Lost in Space
Wreck of the Robot1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Invaders2:00 am

COMET
56.4
movie  Prom Night IV: Deliver Us From Evil
6:00 pm
movie Deathstalker
8:00 pm
movie Deathstalker II
10:00 pm
movie Crocodile
12:00 am
movie Crocodile 2: Death Swamp
2:00 am

KVLA
56.5
 Xa Hoi VN Xua & Nay
6:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
8:00 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Du Lich
10:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:30 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
2:00 am

KDOCDT6
56.6
movie  The World Is Not Enough
5:30 pm
movie Die Another Day
8:30 pm
movie Return of the Seven
11:30 pm
Green Acres
You Ought to Be in Pictures1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KDOC
56.7
 Invicta Watches
6:00 pm
Invicta Watches
7:00 pm
Invicta Watches
8:00 pm
Invicta Watches
9:00 pm
Invicta Watches
10:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
11:00 pm
Premiere: Fine Foods With Chef Daniel Green
12:00 am
Invicta Watches
1:00 am
Invicta Watches
2:00 am

CHARGE
56.8
movie  Eye See You
6:00 pm
movie The Code
8:00 pm
movie Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans
10:00 pm
movie Stolen
12:30 am
movie Hell Town
2:30 am

KDOC9
56.9
 S Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA-DT
57.1
 Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
Corazón Grupero
7:00 pm
Ponle de noche
9:00 pm
movie Amor en la Sombra
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
La Fórmula D Avanzada del Dr. Cannell ayuda a tener un sistema inmunológi…
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT2
57.2
 La Ruta de Enrique
6:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
8:00 pm
Super 20
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
sports Wold Class Boxing
10:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
5:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming
9:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming
1:00 am

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT6
57.6
 Xa Hoi VN Xua & Nay
6:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
8:00 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Du Lich
10:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:30 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
2:00 am

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT8
57.8
 Nor Xax
6:00 pm
Movie Time
7:30 pm
Talk Show/Bumerang
9:00 pm
Merk ev Zvarchali
10:00 pm
Armatner
11:00 pm
Music Video
1:00 am
Movie Time
2:15 am

KJLADT9
57.9
 Taiwan Walker
6:00 pm
CTV Global News
7:00 pm
Treasure Appraisal
8:00 pm
Mr J Channel
9:00 pm
Invisible Killers
10:30 pm
Guo Guang Gang Talk Show
11:00 pm
CTV Global News
12:00 am
Guo Guang Gang Talk Show
1:00 am
Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
2:00 am

KLCS-DT
58.1
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Decisions6:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Tool Chest Makers7:00 pm
Start Up
Rocky Mountain Archery – Fort Collins, CO7:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
Before We Die
Episode 1079:00 pm
Thou Shalt Not Kill
Episode 310:00 pm
World on Fire on Masterpiece
Episode 511:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Shandong12:00 am
Travels With Darley
Los Angeles & Beyond1:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The Republic of Georgia1:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Tool Chest Makers2:00 am
Start Up
Tee Lee’s house – Denver, CO2:30 am

KLCSD2
58.2
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy’s Moon Bounce House6:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost7:00 pm
WordGirl
Becky Knows Best; As Something as Something7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill8:30 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Treads the Boards; Martha’s Pack9:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Moved My Bone; Clifford the Pirate King9:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
C’est Cheese; C’est La Vie A Paris10:00 pm
Sesame Street
New Year’s Eve on Sesame Street10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger11:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song1:00 am
Super WHY!
The Prince and the Pauper1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers2:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe2:30 am

KLCSD3
58.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons6:30 pm
10 Homes That Changed America
7:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork8:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Bringing Up Ryan8:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower9:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest9:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest10:00 pm
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?10:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons11:30 pm
No Passport Required
Detroit12:00 am
10 Homes That Changed America
1:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?2:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper2:30 am

KRCA/ETV
62.1
 100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Nos cayó la noche
9:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Fábrica de la Risa
1:00 am
Fábrica de la Risa
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

KABC/ETV
62.2
 Nos cayó la noche
6:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
7:00 pm
Secretos
8:00 pm
Secretos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

KRCADT3
62.3
 Nos cayó la noche
6:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
7:00 pm
Secretos
8:00 pm
Secretos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KRCADT6
62.6
 Thirty Six Hundred Seconds
6:00 pm
Chic Cities
7:00 pm
Travel Together
8:00 pm
Gorgeous Space
9:00 pm
For My Love
10:00 pm
For My Love
11:00 pm
Ruyi’s Royal Love In The Palace
12:00 am
Eyeshot to the Cross-Strait
2:00 am

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
6:30 pm
La iglesia universal
7:00 pm
La iglesia universal
7:30 pm
La iglesia universal
8:00 pm
La iglesia universal
8:30 pm
La iglesia universal
9:00 pm
La iglesia universal
9:30 pm
La iglesia universal
10:00 pm
La iglesia universal
10:30 pm
La iglesia universal
11:00 pm
La iglesia universal
11:30 pm
La iglesia universal
12:00 am
La iglesia universal
12:30 am
La iglesia universal
1:00 am
La iglesia universal
1:30 am
La iglesia universal
2:00 am
La iglesia universal
2:30 am

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT3
63.3
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 46:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 17:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 27:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Toronto’s Girl Problem9:00 pm
movie The Werewolf vs. Vampire Woman
10:00 pm
movie Unknown World
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV – Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT7
63.7
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 46:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 17:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 27:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Toronto’s Girl Problem9:00 pm
movie The Werewolf vs. Vampire Woman
10:00 pm
movie Unknown World
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV – Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
64.1
new  Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Ladies Wear6:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Victoria Cross7:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Twisted Sisters8:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Lovers in a Murderous Time9:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Crime & Punishment10:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
The Murdoch Trap11:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Ahoy12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am

KMRZ-LD
69.1
 Make Yourself at Home Celebration
6:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry Celebration
7:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry Celebration
8:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
9:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
10:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
11:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
12:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
1:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
2:00 am

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
 TBA
10:00 am

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
 Diya TV Dialogue
6:00 pm
Sai Baba
7:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
8:00 pm
Ink Talks
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
12:00 am

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
new  Houston News
6:00 pm
Game Show
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
Social Issues
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.