6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

KCBSHD
2.1
new  CBS 2 News at 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
10-29-20207:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
Halloween Week9:00 am
The Price Is Right
Halloween Special10:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
10-29-202011:30 am
new The Bold and the Beautiful
10-29-202012:30 pm
new The Talk
1:00 pm
new The Drew Barrymore Show
2:00 pm

START
2.2
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The First Circle6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Just One Lullaby7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Empty Chair8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
God Bless the Child9:00 am
Any Day Now
Ten Days? Are You Crazy?10:00 am
Medium
How to Make a Killing in Big Business, Pt. 111:00 am
Medium
How to Make a Killing in Big Business, Pt. 212:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Is That Plutonium in Your Pocket, or Are You Just Happy to See Me?1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dead or Alive2:00 pm

DABL
2.3
MAXX Oven
6:30 am
Cooking with Trust
7:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
8:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pig & Duke; Little Fin; Kama’aina Grindz8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Cat Show9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Halloween Pet Costumes10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Chowders11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Eggs for Dinner11:30 am
Emeril Live
Halloween Haunted House12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Salvatore’s Pizzaiolo Trattoria, The Harbour Diner, Hoito Restaurant1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Charlene’s Bayside Restaurant, Tide and Boar Cafe, Prince Albert’s Diner1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Scottsdale, Ariz.2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Scottsdale, Arizona2:30 pm

KNBCHD
4.1
 Today in LA at 6am
6:00 am
new Today
10-29-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10-29-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-29-202010:00 am
NBC4 News at 11am
11:00 am
California Live
11:30 am
new Access Daily
10-29-202012:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
10-29-20201:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm

COZI
4.2
Make Room for Daddy
Jose, the Dogsitter6:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Love & Hate in Cabot Cove8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels of the Deep9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Motorcycle Boogie10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Double Trouble11:00 am
Emergency
The Professor12:00 pm
Emergency
Syndrome1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Song of the Wild West2:00 pm

KTLAHD
5.1
new  KTLA 5 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
new KTLA 5 Morning News at 7
7:00 am
new KTLA 5 Morning News at 9
9:00 am
new KTLA 5 Morning News at 10
10:00 am
KTLA 5 Morning News at 11
11:00 am
new KTLA 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new KTLA 5 News at 1
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Kung Fu Hillbilly!2:00 pm

ANTEN
5.2
Father Knows Best
The Trial6:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis’ Penny Collection7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis, the Campaign Manager7:30 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Inquisitive Mind8:00 am
Hazel
George’s Man Friday8:30 am
That Girl
These Boots Weren’t Made for Walking9:00 am
That Girl
Kimono My House9:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Is There an Extra Jeannie in the House?10:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Never Try to Outsmart a Genie10:30 am
Local Programming Bewitched
It Shouldn’t Happen to a Dog11:30 am
The Facts of Life
The New Girl12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The New Girl12:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Guess Who?1:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Teacher’s Pet1:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
The Babysitter2:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Jonathan Plays Cupid2:30 pm

KTLA3
5.3
new  Court TV Live
6:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Con Cino: Rocky Mountain High9:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Troubled Waters9:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Cold Storage Killer10:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
Nameless in New Jersey10:30 am
new The FBI Files
Millionaire Murder11:00 am
new The FBI Files
Betrayed12:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Home Invaders1:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 pm

TBD
5.4
Paid Program
6:30 am
Animal Rescue
7:00 am
Animal Rescue
7:30 am
Local Programming movie All Things Must Pass
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm

KHTV
6.1
 Armenia Television
10:00 pm

KHTV2
6.2
Stream of Praise Time
6:30 am
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 am
Life of Science and Christian Faith
8:30 am
Sunday Worship
9:30 am
Leader of Your Life
10:30 am
Creation Journal
11:00 am
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
11:30 am
Happy Golden City
12:00 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
12:30 pm
Life in the World
1:00 pm
The Country Nearest to GOD Re-born
1:30 pm
STH song
2:00 pm
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
2:30 pm

KHTV3
6.3
 G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 am
Boots & More
7:00 am
Local Programming Cold Weather Nights
9:00 am
My Favorite Gifts
10:00 am
Electronic Gift Ideas
11:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
12:00 pm
Gifts for Him
1:00 pm
Cold Weather Nights
2:00 pm

KHTV4
6.4
new  Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
5:00 am
new Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
7:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
9:00 am
new Charles Winston for Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
new Splendido Oro Jewelry
1:00 pm

KHTV5
6.5
 Tele Vida Abundante
12:00 am

KABCHD
7.1
new  Eyewitness News 6AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sam Heughan9:00 am
new The View
10:00 am
new Eyewitness News 11AM
11:00 am
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
10-29-20201:00 pm
new General Hospital
10-29-20202:00 pm

KABC2
7.2
Pet Project
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NEW Shark Upright Vacuum for 2020!
8:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG200019:00 am
All Good
9:30 am
Localish Bay Area
10:00 am
Pet Project
10:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:00 pm
NEW Shark Upright Vacuum for 2020!
1:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG200012:00 pm
All Good
2:30 pm

LAFF
7.3
Night Court
Caught Red Handed6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Aging Gracefully7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Hello, I’m Your Mother7:30 am
Home Improvement
This Joke’s for You8:00 am
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening8:30 am
According to Jim
A Vast Difference9:00 am
According to Jim
The Swimming Pool9:30 am
That ’70s Show
Fez Dates Donna10:00 am
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Drunken Tattoo10:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wide Open Spaces11:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living For The Weekend11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All in a Day’s Work12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Outside The Comfort Zone12:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ring1:00 pm
According to Jim
Wonder Woman1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Pass2:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Gets Fired2:30 pm

KFLALD
8.1
 NewsNet
9:00 pm

KFLALD2
8.2
 TCN Mornings
4:00 am
Live From the Couch
8:00 am
Video Jukebox
8:30 am
Live at Margaritaville
9:00 am
Video Jukebox
9:30 am
TCN Lunch Break
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
12:00 pm

KFLA-LD3
8.3
 Daytime
6:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
7:00 am
Daily Flash
8:00 am
Pawn Stars
9:00 am
Forensic Files
9:30 am
Forensic Files
10:00 am
Talk! With Audrey
10:30 am
Coffee With America
11:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
11:30 am
Positively Paula
12:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
12:30 pm
Daytime
1:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
2:00 pm

KFLALD4
8.4
 Financial News With Dan Celia
6:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
DW News
8:30 am
Liquid Lunch
9:00 am
Business Rockstars
11:00 am
Financial News With Dan Celia
12:00 pm
Business Rockstars
2:00 pm

KFLALD5
8.5
new  Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
5:00 am
new Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
7:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
9:00 am
new Charles Winston for Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
new Splendido Oro Jewelry
1:00 pm

KCALHD
9.1
Local Programming Judge Mathis
04-21-20207:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Meal Deliver Me Not; Getting Trashed After a Crash8:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
School House Tail; Missed Vacation8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Sidewalk Dog; Dorm Room Air BNB10:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Not So Blushing Bride; It’s Not Just A Game10:30 am
Judge Judy
Child Abuse Allegations and Assault?11:00 am
Judge Judy
Spiteful Grandpa?; Timber! Healthy Tree Takedown!11:30 am
new KCAL 9 News Noon
12:00 pm
new Hot Bench
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Suing out of Custody Spite?!1:30 pm
new Judge Mathis
10-29-20202:00 pm

KCALDT2
9.2
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
6:30 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
7:00 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
7:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2016 Norway9:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 am
sports Fight Stars
Demetrious Johnson12:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Amir Khan12:30 pm
new The Short List
Funniest Athletes1:00 pm
new The Short List
Charismatic Managers1:30 pm
sports Campus Insiders
2:00 pm
sports Inside the League
2:30 pm

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV
12:00 am

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming
12:00 am

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KTTVHD
11.1
 Good Day LA 6AM
6:00 am
Good Day LA 7AM
7:00 am
Good Day L.A. at 9:00 AM
9:00 am
new Rachael Ray
10:00 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
10-29-202011:00 am
new FOX 11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
1:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-27-20181:30 pm
25 Words or Less
10-29-20202:00 pm
25 Words or Less
2:30 pm

KTTV
11.3
Local Programming Easy Indoor Cooking!
7:00 am
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Pioneer8:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Boy Next Door8:30 am
Flipper
Ditching9:00 am
Flipper
Ditching9:30 am
Flipper
Swimming with Sharks10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
movie The Importance of Being Earnest
11:30 am
movie Oliver Twist
1:30 pm

KTTVDT4
11.4
The Lucy Show
6:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
7:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
7:30 am
Family Affair
8:00 am
Family Affair
8:30 am
Petticoat Junction
9:00 am
Petticoat Junction
9:30 am
I Love Lucy
10:00 am
I Love Lucy
10:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
11:00 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
11:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
12:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
12:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
1:00 pm
Newhart
1:30 pm
The Jeffersons
2:00 pm
The Jeffersons
2:30 pm

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming
1:00 am

3ABNDD
12.2
 Behold the Lamb Presents
6:00 am
Urban Report
7:00 am
SISS
7:30 am
The New Journey
8:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 am
Take it to the Bank
9:00 am
Magnify Him
9:30 am
Taste of Paradise
10:00 am
For Guys Only
10:30 am
Table Talk
11:00 am
Local Programming Perfecting Me
12:30 pm
Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:30 pm
Abundant Living
2:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
2:30 pm

GCN
12.3
 2020 Words of Life
6:20 am
Blamelessness
7:20 am
Wisdom From Above
8:20 am
Lecture on Revelation
9:05 am
The Ten Commandments
10:00 am
The Voice and Guidance of the Holy Spirit
11:00 am
Praise & Worship
12:00 pm
God Measures Our Faith
12:30 pm
I Will Do It
1:30 pm
Lecture on 1 John
2:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
12.4
 3ABN Today
Laurelbrook Academy6:00 am
ASI Conventions
Session 107:00 am
From Sickness To Health
8:00 am
Mission Trek
Learning to Love8:30 am
Revelation of Hope
9:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Disease That Can’T Be Cured10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
Dictatorship and Mental Health Part 110:30 am
The Heavens Declare
Astronomy from a Biblical Perspective -part 311:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Walking with the Lord11:30 am
Body & Spirit
Run With Endurance12:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
The Gap12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Laurelbrook Academy1:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Fossils2:30 pm

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KCOPHD
13.1
Slim Cycle
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
INCOME FOR LIFE!
8:30 am
new TMZ
10-28-20209:00 am
new Extra
10-29-20209:30 am
new Judge Jerry
10:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-25-201910:30 am
new Divorce Court
Rachel Villanueva v Derek Aldrich11:00 am
Divorce Court
Cindy Casimir v Tramere Adams11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Take Down Shake Down; Keep the Girdle Between Us12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
You Ruin Everything; Double Fault12:30 pm
Dateline
Under a Halloween Moon1:00 pm
new The Doctors
2:00 pm

KCOP2
13.2
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 am
Split Second
7:00 am
Blockbusters
7:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Press Your Luck
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm

Movie
13.3
movie Out of the Past
6:30 am
movie Highway 301
8:40 am
movie Pushover
10:35 am
movie White Heat
12:35 pm

H&I
13.4
 Maverick
Bundle From Britain6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Reunion for Revenge7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Competition7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Misguided Father8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hatchet Man8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Lost Woman9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Fiesta10:00 am
JAG
Crash11:00 am
Local Programming House
Now What1:00 pm
House
Selfish2:00 pm

KPOMCD
14.1
 G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 am
Boots & More
7:00 am
Local Programming Cold Weather Nights
9:00 am
My Favorite Gifts
10:00 am
Electronic Gift Ideas
11:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
12:00 pm
Gifts for Him
1:00 pm
Cold Weather Nights
2:00 pm

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm

KPOMCD3
14.3
 Cambodian Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming

LA18.1
18.1
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
My Reading Bakery: Children’s Program, Target audience aged 2-12
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
LA Primetime TV Noon Show
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm

KNLACD10
18.10
 An Oan Tinh Thu
6:00 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
7:00 am
Weekly Style
7:30 am
Nhung Dieu Ky Thu
8:00 am
Diem Bao
8:30 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
9:00 am
Tin Buoi Trua & The Thao
10:00 am
Tin Vui La Trong Ngay
11:00 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
11:30 am
Song Dai
12:00 pm
Thieu Nhi
1:00 pm
An Oan Tinh Thu
1:30 pm
Talk Show Thuong Mai
2:30 pm

LA18.2
18.2
Today
7:00 am
new SBS 8 News
8:00 am
Want a Taste?
8:40 am
new Good Morning
9:40 am
K-Trot in Town
10:50 am
My America
12:10 pm
Movie World
12:40 pm
Backstreet
1:40 pm
Local Programming

LA18.3
18.3
Local Programming Good Day
7:00 am
MBC News Desk
8:00 am
Mother’s Garden
9:05 am
MSTOREBUYHome Shopping
10:00 am
I Live in This Taste
11:05 am
where is my home
11:40 am
Pride and Prejudice
1:25 pm
Dr. Jin
2:35 pm
Local Programming

LA18.4
18.4
Understanding the Bible With Pastor Lee Jae-hoon
6:40 am
Local Programming Understanding the Biblewith pastor KANG, Jun-Min
7:50 am
Kyle Idleman’s Don’t Give Up
8:30 am
Pastor HA,Yong-Jo’s Isaiah
9:10 am
Local Programming Special Seminar
10:10 am
The Calling
10:50 am
Storytelling Systematic Theology – Soteriology
11:30 am
Local Programming Understanding the Bible with pastor KIM
12:40 pm
Wondrous Life, The Providence of God
1:20 pm
Understanding the Biblewith pastor PARK, Seong-Geun
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
18.5
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 am
Crossfire Service
12:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 pm

LA18.6
18.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 pm

KSCIDT5
20.1
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 am
Crossfire Service
12:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 pm

KNLA-CD2
20.2
 Can We Love Again?
5:50 am
MBN Newswide
7:30 am
News Fighter
8:40 am
Trendy Info Show
10:00 am
Health Knowledge Show
10:40 am
World of Exclusives
11:30 am
Miss Back
12:30 pm
MBN Overall News
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KNLA-CD3
20.3
movie  Aprende Aseador de Oficina Parte 3
4:00 am
sports NV Deportes en Claro Matutino 2020
7:00 am
movie No Soy Monedita de Oro
7:30 am
Noticias en Vivo Gabriela Calzada NV 2020
11:00 am
Marca claro radio en Vivo NV 2020
12:00 pm

KNLA-CD4
20.4
Local Programming new News
7:00 am
Traditional Music/Concert
8:00 am
Talk Show
9:00 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Game Show
11:00 am
new News
12:00 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
2:00 pm

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 TBA
9:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.1
 3ABN Today
Laurelbrook Academy6:00 am
ASI Conventions
Session 107:00 am
From Sickness To Health
8:00 am
Mission Trek
Learning to Love8:30 am
Revelation of Hope
9:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Disease That Can’T Be Cured10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
Dictatorship and Mental Health Part 110:30 am
The Heavens Declare
Astronomy from a Biblical Perspective -part 311:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Walking with the Lord11:30 am
Body & Spirit
Run With Endurance12:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
The Gap12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Laurelbrook Academy1:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Fossils2:30 pm

K21DO-D
21.2
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Revelation Insights
7:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
8:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
9:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
11:00 am
In the Footsteps of Paul
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
1:00 pm
New Perceptions
2:00 pm

K21DO-D3
21.3
 Behold the Lamb Presents
6:00 am
Urban Report
7:00 am
SISS
7:30 am
The New Journey
8:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 am
Take it to the Bank
9:00 am
Magnify Him
9:30 am
Taste of Paradise
10:00 am
For Guys Only
10:30 am
Table Talk
11:00 am
Local Programming Perfecting Me
12:30 pm
Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:30 pm
Abundant Living
2:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
2:30 pm

K21DO-D4
21.4
 Hoy
6:00 am
Camino, verdad y vida
7:00 am
Libro del libro
7:30 am
Sabores
8:00 am
Revelation Now
9:00 am
A Cristo adoremos
10:30 am
Cuerpo y espíritu – Aeróbicos
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Anclas de la verdad
12:00 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm

MMAX
22.1
 Programación pagada
5:00 am
22 niños
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
movie Pelicula
9:00 am
Milenio noticias con Samuel Cuervo y Blanca Garza
11:00 am
movie Pelicula
12:00 pm
Milenio Noticias con Claudia Ovalle
2:00 pm

KWHY2
22.2
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Dave’s Golf Game9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
Public Defender
The Unfit Mother10:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Phantom Rustlers11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Makes a Marriage11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Zero Hour12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Violent Suitor1:30 pm
Naked City
The Rydecker Case2:00 pm

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV
12:00 am

KWHY5
22.5
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
7:30 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:00 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández9:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
9:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez10:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez10:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez11:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 pm
Programación para niños
12:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
2:30 pm

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV
12:00 am

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV
12:00 am

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am

KVCRD
24.1
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It’s Not Okay to Hurt Someone7:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Mz. Mole?s Glasses;Elinor Stops the Squish7:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem8:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!8:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web9:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Anning; I Am Charlie Chaplin10:00 am
SciGirls
Workin’ It Out10:30 am
NOVA
Eagle Power11:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files12:00 pm
NOVA
Killer Floods1:00 pm
Curiosity Quest Goes Green!
Reptile Rescue2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse2:30 pm

FNX
24.2
Working It Out Together
Letting Go6:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Giving Gifts8:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Sports8:30 am
Wapos Bay
Making It Right9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Saulteaux10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Travel & Delights
Cerf Au BBQ (BBQ Deer)11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
Indian Country Today News
12:00 pm
Future History
Museums, Monuments and Living History12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Snow Motos1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Letting Go2:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
A First Test2:30 pm

KVCRD
24.3
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary7:00 am
The Berenstain Bears
The Big Blooper; Nothing to Do7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse8:30 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies9:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem9:30 am
SciGirls
Butterfly Diaries10:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen10:30 am
Maya & Miguel
Maya and Miguel, Come on Down!11:00 am
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer11:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stretch Your Spine12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Brain and Balance12:30 pm
Great Conversations
Joseph Stiglitz and Rana Foroohar1:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Rufus Wainwright2:00 pm

KVCRC
24.4
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly6:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 37:00 am
Travelscope
Austria—Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland7:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England8:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Misty Foothills8:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly9:30 am
Quilting Arts
Strips10:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II10:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Brass Horn Makers11:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Wall Cabinet11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Misty Foothills12:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Strips12:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn1:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly1:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 32:00 pm
Travelscope
Austria—Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland2:30 pm

KNET-CD
25.1
 Obsessed with Style with Debbie D
6:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
7:00 am
BEARPAW Footwear 5th Anniversary
8:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
9:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
10:00 am
IT Cosmetics Gifts
11:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
12:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
1:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
2:00 pm

KNET-CD2
25.2
COVID-19 Information
6:30 am
COVID-19 Information
7:00 am
COVID-19 Information
7:30 am
COVID-19 Information
8:00 am
Art Studio
8:30 am
Local Programming COVID-19 Information
10:00 am
COVID-19 Information
10:30 am
COVID-19 Information
11:00 am
COVID-19 Information
11:30 am
COVID-19 Information
12:00 pm
Local Programming Art Studio
1:00 pm
COVID-19 Information
1:30 pm
COVID-19 Information
2:00 pm
COVID-19 Information
2:30 pm

KNETCD3
25.3
 Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
6:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
7:00 am
Cozy Fall Fashion Shop
8:00 am
Gifts From Ready to Wear Beauty
9:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
10:00 am
Gifts of Comfort
11:00 am
Gifts for the Cook
12:00 pm
Cozy Fall Fashion Shop
1:00 pm
Gifts From Ready to Wear Beauty
2:00 pm

KNET-CD4
25.4
 Hossana
6:00 am
Lo Nuestro
8:00 am
Local Programming Noticiero salvadoreño
10:00 am
Noticiero Canal Antiqua
11:00 am
Vibra TV
12:00 pm
Local Programming Aqua viva
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local
1:00 am

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming
1:00 am

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión
10:00 pm

KVHD8
26.8
movie  All Things Must Pass
6:00 am
Dust
8:00 am
Animals Unscripted
9:00 am
Animals Unscripted
9:30 am
Animals Unscripted
10:00 am
Animals Unscripted
10:30 am
Animals Unscripted
11:00 am
Animals Unscripted
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
We Heart Animals
12:30 pm
We Heart Animals
1:00 pm
We Heart Animals
1:30 pm
We Heart Animals
2:00 pm
We Heart Animals
2:30 pm

KZSW
27
 3ABN Today
Laurelbrook Academy6:00 am
ASI Conventions
Session 107:00 am
From Sickness To Health
8:00 am
Mission Trek
Learning to Love8:30 am
Revelation of Hope
9:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Disease That Can’T Be Cured10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
Dictatorship and Mental Health Part 110:30 am
The Heavens Declare
Astronomy from a Biblical Perspective -part 311:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Walking with the Lord11:30 am
Body & Spirit
Run With Endurance12:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
The Gap12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Laurelbrook Academy1:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Fossils2:30 pm

KSFVCD4
27.1
new  Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
5:00 am
new Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
7:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
9:00 am
new Charles Winston for Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
new Splendido Oro Jewelry
1:00 pm

KSFVCD5
27.2
 Religious Programming
11:00 pm

KSFVCD6
27.5
 Local Programming
10:00 pm

KCETHD
28.1
 Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
new Democracy Now!
7:00 am
Amanpour and Company
8:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Czech Republic Beyond Prague9:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Handcrafted9:30 am
Ciao Italia
From Sicily with Love10:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine10:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Something Hearty, Something Light11:00 am
The Farmer and the Foodie
Food, Family & The Hindman Settlement School11:30 am
Local Programming Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
First Steps1:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits2:00 pm

KCETL
28.2
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly6:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 37:00 am
Travelscope
Austria—Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland7:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England8:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Misty Foothills8:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly9:30 am
Quilting Arts
Strips10:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II10:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Brass Horn Makers11:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Wall Cabinet11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Misty Foothills12:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Strips12:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn1:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly1:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 32:00 pm
Travelscope
Austria—Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland2:30 pm

KCETN
28.3
Design Talks Plus
6:30 am
Local Programming new Cycle Around Japan Highlights
7:30 am
Local Programming new Japan Railway Journal
8:30 am
Local Programming Lunch On!
9:30 am
Local Programming new Newsroom Tokyo
11:00 am
Local Programming Rising
12:30 pm
Where We Call Home
1:00 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
1:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
2:30 pm

ION HD
30.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Bounty7:00 am
Law & Order
Patient Zero8:00 am
Law & Order
Shrunk9:00 am
Law & Order
Blaze10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
My Way12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Docks1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Beautiful Friendship2:00 pm

qubo
30.2
Mike the Knight
Galahad’s Birthday; The Stolen Staff6:30 am
Chirp
Sleeping Giant7:00 am
Chirp
Bee-licious7:30 am
Local Programming Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Join the Parade; Choo-Choo8:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Rain Maker; The Case of the Cave of Wonders9:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of One Little Minute; A Case of the Missing River9:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Umbrella10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Giant; Elephant10:30 am
Monster Math Squad
Toothy Monster Plant Mix-Up11:00 am
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop’s Putrid Peppers11:30 am
Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks
For Whom the Bell Trolls12:00 pm
Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks
A Little Bit of Something Extra! Extra!12:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Say It With Symbols1:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Colour Me Purple1:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Totem Talkers; The Wisdom Toad2:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Chillesteville; Captain Crewless2:30 pm

KPXNDT3
30.3
Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am
Local Programming Relief from Inflammation
9:00 am
H2O X5 Steam
9:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
11:00 am
Relief from Inflammation
11:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
12:00 pm
Unlimited Antenna
12:30 pm
Local Programming The Hard Truth
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KPXNDT4
30.4
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
Local Programming The Listener
Iris8:00 am
The Listener
One Way or Another9:00 am
The Listener
Inside Man10:00 am
The Listener
Missing11:00 am
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light12:00 pm
The Listener
Lady in the Lake1:00 pm
The Listener
Crime Seen2:00 pm

QVC
30.5
 Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
Very Merry Deals
9:00 am
Rick’s Holiday Checklist
10:00 am
Local Programming Gifts Under $50
2:00 pm

HSN
30.6
 Obsessed with Style with Debbie D
6:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
7:00 am
BEARPAW Footwear 5th Anniversary
8:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
9:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
10:00 am
IT Cosmetics Gifts
11:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
12:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
1:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
2:00 pm

KSMVDT
31.1
Beauty For Ashes.
6:30 am
AlmaVision
7:00 am
Paid
10:30 am
Dental Implants
11:00 am
The Q Agenda
11:30 am
Una Palabrqa de Poder
12:00 pm
Paid
12:30 pm
Think Big
1:00 pm
Paid
1:30 pm
Paid
2:00 pm
Paid
2:30 pm

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV
1:00 am

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
6:30 am
Infomercial
7:00 am
Infomercial
7:30 am
Infomercial
8:00 am
Infomercial
8:30 am
Infomercial
9:00 am
Infomercial
9:30 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Infomercial
10:30 am
Infomercial
11:00 am
Infomercial
11:30 am
Infomercial
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Infomercial
1:30 pm
Infomercial
2:00 pm
Infomercial
2:30 pm

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
6:30 am
Cornerstore TV
7:00 am
Cornerstore TV
7:30 am
Cornerstore TV
8:00 am
Cornerstore TV
8:30 am
Cornerstore TV
9:00 am
Cornerstore TV
9:30 am
Cornerstore TV
10:00 am
Cornerstore TV
10:30 am
Cornerstore TV
11:00 am
Cornerstore TV
11:30 am
Cornerstore TV
12:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
12:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
1:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
1:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
2:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
2:30 pm

UDG
31.2
new  Señal informativa (emisión matutina)
6:00 am
Coronavirus, La epidemia
8:00 am
Rueda de Prensa: Papirolas, festival creativo para niños y jóvenes
9:00 am
Para tomarlo en cuenta
10:00 am
Local Programming La tribunera
11:00 am
new Señal informativa (emisión vespertina)
12:00 pm
En Directo
2:00 pm
Local Programming

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV
1:00 am

GDTV
31.4
 The House of 72 Tenants
5:00 am
Canton Opera
8:05 am
TVS News
9:00 am
City Search
9:45 am
TVS News
11:00 am
The House of 72 Tenants
11:50 am

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV
1:00 am

BEREA
31.6
Mum’s At the Table
6:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
7:00 am
Inverse
8:00 am
Adventures in Missions
8:30 am
It Is Written
9:00 am
Real Family Talk
9:30 am
Mark Finley Presents Jesus and His End Time Period
10:00 am
Go Healthy For Good!
11:00 am
New Perceptions
12:00 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
1:00 pm
Into the Bible
2:00 pm
Lutti And Tutti
2:30 pm

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming
1:00 am

KSMD WCETV
31.8
China News
6:45 am
Today Focus
7:15 am
Chinese News
7:45 am
Midnite Drama 2Day
8:45 am
Distant Family
10:30 am
Lecture Room
11:15 am
Around China
12:15 pm
Local Programming Noon Drama 2Day
1:15 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
31.9
The Point With Liu Xin
6:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
7:30 am
Global Watch
8:00 am
Local Programming Culture Express
9:30 am
World Today
10:00 am
The Heat
10:30 am
World Today
11:00 am
sports Sports Scene
11:30 am
Global Business
12:00 pm
World Today
1:00 pm
Culture Express
1:30 pm
Africa Live
2:00 pm

KMEX-DT
34.1
new  Noticias 34 A Primera Hora
6:00 am
new Despierta América
7:00 am
new Mañana es para siempre
11:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
12:00 pm
new Noticias Univisión: Edición Digital CA
12:30 pm
new Hoy
1:00 pm
new Cita a ciegas: 258 días para encontrar el amor
2:00 pm

KMEX
34.2
Local Programming Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
Mariana de la Noche
9:00 am
sports Fútbol Central
10:00 am
sports UEFA Europa League: Antwerp vs. Tottenham
Antwerp vs. Tottenham10:30 am
sports UEFA Europa League: Real Sociedad vs. Napoli
Real Sociedad vs. Napoli12:50 pm

BOUNC
34.3
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order
Phobia8:00 am
Law & Order
A Losing Season9:00 am
Without a Trace
Once Lost10:00 am
movie Set It Off
11:00 am
movie Swordfish
2:00 pm

JN
34.4
 FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Twisted Obsession6:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Merrian7:01 am
Local Programming Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Under the Knife9:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Christmas in Ashes10:00 am
Murder She Solved
Free to Kill11:00 am
Fatal Encounters
Fatal Fantasy12:00 pm
City Confidential
Washington Dc1:00 pm
Local Programming

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming
12:00 am

KTAV
35.1
 Almavisión Hispanic Network
6:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
10:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
12:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
2:00 pm

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music
1:00 am

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos
1:00 am

KTAVDT4
35.4
 Almavisión Hispanic Network
6:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
10:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
12:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
2:00 pm

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV
1:00 am

KTAVDT6
35.6
The Art of Defending Islam
6:30 am
Taraaweeh
7:00 am
Companions of the Prophet
8:30 am
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
9:00 am
True Religion
10:00 am
Islam For All
10:30 am
Truth Exposed
11:00 am
Teaching at School
12:00 pm
Faith Horizons
12:30 pm
How To Protect Yourself And Your Family From Shaitan
1:00 pm
Goal Setters
1:30 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
2:00 pm

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1
1:00 am

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2
1:00 am

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home
10:00 pm

KHIZ
39.1
new  Court TV Live
6:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Con Cino: Rocky Mountain High9:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Troubled Waters9:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Cold Storage Killer10:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
Nameless in New Jersey10:30 am
new The FBI Files
Millionaire Murder11:00 am
new The FBI Files
Betrayed12:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Home Invaders1:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 pm

KHIZ
39.2
Night Court
Caught Red Handed6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Aging Gracefully7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Hello, I’m Your Mother7:30 am
Home Improvement
This Joke’s for You8:00 am
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening8:30 am
According to Jim
A Vast Difference9:00 am
According to Jim
The Swimming Pool9:30 am
That ’70s Show
Fez Dates Donna10:00 am
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Drunken Tattoo10:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wide Open Spaces11:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living For The Weekend11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All in a Day’s Work12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Outside The Comfort Zone12:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ring1:00 pm
According to Jim
Wonder Woman1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Pass2:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Gets Fired2:30 pm

KHIZ
39.3
movie  The Texican
5:00 am
The Virginian
The Ordeal7:00 am
The Virginian
The Land Dreamer9:00 am
Laramie
The Sometime Gambler11:00 am
Laramie
Time of the Traitor12:00 pm
Laramie
Fortune Hunter1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket2:30 pm

KFLA
39.4
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
6:30 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
7:00 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
7:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2016 Norway9:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 am
sports Fight Stars
Demetrious Johnson12:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Amir Khan12:30 pm
new The Short List
Funniest Athletes1:00 pm
new The Short List
Charismatic Managers1:30 pm
sports Campus Insiders
2:00 pm
sports Inside the League
2:30 pm

KHIZ
39.5
 Lifestyle Spectacular
6:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
7:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
8:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
9:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
10:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
11:00 am
Gamages of London
12:00 pm
Gamages of London
1:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
2:00 pm

KHIZ
39.6
 Your Home Environment
6:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
7:00 am
Your Home Environment
9:00 am
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
10:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
1:00 pm

KTBNDT
40.1
Hagee Ministries
6:30 am
Joel Osteen
7:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
7:30 am
Steven Furtick
8:00 am
Kingdom Connection
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 am
Better Together
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Daniah Greenberg: The Tree of Life Bible
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
1:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
1:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
2:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
2:30 pm

KTBN2
40.2
Walking By Faith with Duane Vander Klok
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
7:30 am
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
8:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
8:30 am
Now with Natalie
9:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
9:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
10:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Bobbie Houston
11:00 am
The Sisterhood Stories
11:30 am
Ron Carpenter
12:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
12:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
2:00 pm
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
2:30 pm

KTBNJ
40.3
Kid’s Club
6:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
7:00 am
Come On Over
7:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:30 am
Cherub Wings
9:00 am
Hermie and Friends
9:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
10:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
10:30 am
Owlegories
11:00 am
Paws and Tales
11:30 am
Zoo Clues
12:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
12:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
1:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
1:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
2:00 pm
Wild About Animals
10-28-20192:30 pm

KTBNE
40.4
Joel
6:30 am
En buena ora
7:00 am
Edificadores
7:30 am
Noches de gloria
8:00 am
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
8:30 am
Enlace ora
9:00 am
Ancient nutrition
9:30 am
Otoniel Font
10:00 am
Todo es posible
10:30 am
Aquí entre nos
11:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
Erick Porta parte 112:00 pm
Más vida
12:30 pm
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
1:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
1:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
2:00 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
2:30 pm

KTBNS
40.5
movie  Heaven Is Waiting
5:00 am
movie The Big Fix
7:00 am
movie In the Beginning
9:00 am
movie Heaven Is Waiting
1:00 pm

KXLA-DT
44.1
Dental Implants.
6:30 am
Local Programming MCI: Nice to Meet You
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 Your Home Environment
6:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
7:00 am
Your Home Environment
9:00 am
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
10:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
1:00 pm

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming
1:00 am

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials
1:00 am

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S
1:00 am

KXLA
44.3
 The Gourmet King
6:00 am
Asian Today
7:00 am
Taiwan Strait
7:30 am
Smartin Life
8:00 am
Asian Today
9:00 am
Sky Link News
9:30 am
The Gourmet King
10:00 am
new Era News
11:00 am
Dr. Romantic
11:30 am
Sound Of The Desert
1:00 pm
Smartin Life
2:00 pm

KXLADT4
44.4
Warm Stories
6:30 am
Healthy100FUN
7:15 am
Sky Link News
8:00 am
Sports Daily News
8:30 am
GZ News
9:00 am
Novoland: Eagle Flag
10:00 am
Asian Today
12:00 pm
Who’s The Murderer
12:30 pm
G4 Daily News
2:30 pm

TVIRK
44.5
21st Century
6:30 am
Showbiz Korea
7:00 am
Pops in Seoul
7:30 am
Local Programming Shaping The Economy
8:30 am
Arirang Prime
9:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
10:30 am
Showbiz Korea
11:00 am
Pops in Seoul
11:30 am
Local Programming Heart to Heart
12:30 pm
Cooking Possible
1:00 pm
Youth Calls
2:00 pm

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming
1:00 am

KXLADT7
44.7
Tian Liang Time-Shi Hai Yang Fan 11
6:30 am
Local Programming movie Bravo My Life 08
8:00 am
NTD World News
9:00 am
China’s Forbidden News
9:30 am
More Beautiful Than a Flower 31
10:00 am
NTD Taiwan News
10:50 am
Focus Talk Live Call-In
11:15 am
NTD World News
12:00 pm
How The Specter of Communism Is Ruling Our World 7
12:30 pm
Cartoon: With Chinese Characters 204-205
1:30 pm
Chinese Medicine 525
2:00 pm

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming
1:00 am

KXLADT9
44.9
 Taiwan Goodnight
6:00 am
Night News
7:00 am
Looking for Taiwan Moving Force
8:00 am
new News at Noon
9:00 am
Go Fighting
9:30 am
Hot Cuisine
11:00 am
News at 1300
12:00 pm
Promise Of Migratory Birds
1:00 pm
Diamond Lover
2:00 pm

KSKJ-CD
45.1
sports La Liga World
6:30 am
sports IMSA The Road To Racing 2019
Manufacturers WeatherTech7:00 am
sports XTERRA European Tour 2018
7:30 am
sports Outside the Ball
8:00 am
Inside Sailing
8:30 am
sports Sports Burst: Daily Soccer Top Stories
9:00 am
sports 90 Years of Stories
Luis Suarez9:30 am
sports Classic Ligue 1 Soccer: 2017: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Bordeaux
2017: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Bordeaux10:00 am
sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2019: Real Madrid vs. SD Huesca
2019: Real Madrid vs. SD Huesca12:00 pm
sports La Liga Soccer: Deportivo Alavés vs. FC Barcelona
Deportivo Alavés vs. FC Barcelona12:30 pm
sports Football’s Greatest International Teams
Brazil 19821:00 pm
sports XTERRA European Tour 2018
1:30 pm
Inside Sailing
2:00 pm
sports La Liga World
2:35 pm

KSKJ-CD2
45.2
 3ABN Today
Laurelbrook Academy6:00 am
ASI Conventions
Session 107:00 am
From Sickness To Health
8:00 am
Mission Trek
Learning to Love8:30 am
Revelation of Hope
9:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Disease That Can’T Be Cured10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
Dictatorship and Mental Health Part 110:30 am
The Heavens Declare
Astronomy from a Biblical Perspective -part 311:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Walking with the Lord11:30 am
Body & Spirit
Run With Endurance12:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
The Gap12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Laurelbrook Academy1:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Fossils2:30 pm

KSKJ-CD3
45.3
 GRIT TV Programming
12:00 am

KSKJ4
45.4
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am

KFTRD
46.1
Local Programming Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
Mariana de la Noche
9:00 am
sports Fútbol Central
10:00 am
sports UEFA Europa League: Antwerp vs. Tottenham
Antwerp vs. Tottenham10:30 am
sports UEFA Europa League: Real Sociedad vs. Napoli
Real Sociedad vs. Napoli12:50 pm

getTV
46.2
Amen
Unforgettable6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
No Free Samples7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
House Party7:30 am
Good Times
The Dinner Party8:00 am
Good Times
The House Guest8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Plague9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Redemption10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Cowboy11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trust No One12:00 pm
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan1:00 pm
Paradise
The Plague2:00 pm

KFTR3
46.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian9:30 am
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad10:00 am
American Greed
Jamaican Lottery Scam11:00 am
American Greed
The Bad Neighbors12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

KFTR4
46.4
movie  The Texican
5:00 am
The Virginian
The Ordeal7:00 am
The Virginian
The Land Dreamer9:00 am
Laramie
The Sometime Gambler11:00 am
Laramie
Time of the Traitor12:00 pm
Laramie
Fortune Hunter1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket2:30 pm

QUEST
46.5
 Modern Marvels
Beans6:00 am
Modern Marvels
Breaking Point7:00 am
Auction Kings
’65 Mustang; Vintage Lunch Boxes8:00 am
Auction Kings
Civil War Treasures; 19 C. Camera8:30 am
Auction Kings
Houdini Letter; Olympic Ping Pong9:00 am
Local Programming Factory Made
Water Bottles, Snowshoes, Pool Cues, Farm Toys10:00 am
Factory Made
Small Bolts, Neon Signs, Ambulance Bodies, Bobbleheads10:30 am
Factory Made
Frozen Pies, Headphones, Ceramic Bowls, Pressure Cookers11:00 am
Factory Made
Nails, Microphones, Volleyball Nets, Candles11:30 am
American Restoration
Down & Dirty12:00 pm
American Restoration
Saddle Up!12:30 pm
American Restoration
Big Boom1:00 pm
American Restoration
Right Here, Rum Now1:30 pm
Local Programming Shipping Wars
Up in Smoke & Going Broke2:30 pm

PBS1
50.1
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Anning; I Am Charlie Chaplin8:30 am
Curious George
The Elephant Upstairs: Being Hundley9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It’s Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Mz. Mole?s Glasses;Elinor Stops the Squish10:30 am
Sesame Street
Let’s Draw11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Spectacle Spectacular; The New Babysitter12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Let’s Draw1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Mz. Mole?s Glasses;Elinor Stops the Squish1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead2:30 pm

PBS2
50.2
 COBRA
Episode 46:00 am
Dark Angel on Masterpiece
7:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode One9:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Two10:00 am
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
Episode 211:00 am
Flesh and Blood on Masterpiece
Episode 412:00 pm
COBRA
Episode 41:00 pm
Dark Angel on Masterpiece
2:00 pm

DAYSTAR
50.3
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Local Programming Charles Capps
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Ministry Now!
9:00 am
Drenda
10:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm

PBS W
50.4
Independent Lens
Represent6:30 am
Dismantling Democracy
8:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 2, Lessons 11 & 12: Representing Ratios With Tables And9:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 2, Lesson 8: Comparing Relationships with Equations9:30 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 4, Lesson 12: Systems of Equations10:00 am
new Illustrative Math
10:30 am
The Circus: American Experience
The Circus11:00 am
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
1:00 pm
DW News
2:00 pm
new BBC World News America
2:30 pm

KOCEK
50.5
WordWorld
Castles in the Sea; Get Your Coat6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Perils of Peep and Chirp; Hoop Tricks7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
That’s the Way the Ball Bounces8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Little Red Hen8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story11:00 am
Martha Speaks
TD’s Magic; Scaredy Cat11:30 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween12:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros1:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag2:30 pm

KVEAD
52.1
new  La ley del Corazon
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
La Sultana
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm

KVEAE
52.2
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
movie Pelicula
8:30 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
The A-Team
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Miami Vice
2:00 pm

SOiTV
52.3
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Terapia de pareja
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Local Programming Terapia de pareja
12:30 pm
Bermúdez
1:30 pm
Muñoz Vale por Dos
2:30 pm

KAZAD
54.1
I Love Lucy
The Saxophone6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Ghost-a-Go-Go7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Glass Sneaker7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Eddie’s Double Cross8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s IQ8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Misguided Missile9:00 am
Matlock
The Don, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Necessary Evil11:00 am
The Waltons
The Ghost Story12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Jeb1:00 pm
Bonanza
Return to Honor2:00 pm

KAZADT2
54.2
The Lucy Show
6:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
7:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
7:30 am
Family Affair
8:00 am
Family Affair
8:30 am
Petticoat Junction
9:00 am
Petticoat Junction
9:30 am
I Love Lucy
10:00 am
I Love Lucy
10:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
11:00 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
11:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
12:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
12:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
1:00 pm
Newhart
1:30 pm
The Jeffersons
2:00 pm
The Jeffersons
2:30 pm

KDOCD
56.1
Relief from Inflammation
6:30 am
Forensic Files
Going for Broke7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Newman v Levy7:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Lons v. Randolph/Robertson8:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Chappell v. Todd/Cullins8:30 am
new Judge Jerry
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-25-20199:30 am
new The Steve Wilkos Show
10:00 am
new Maury
11:00 am
Couples Court
Quinnie v. Quinnie12:00 pm
Couples Court
John v. Willette12:30 pm
Protection Court
I Didn’t Sign Up For This Circus; We Met at Church1:00 pm
Protection Court
Baby Naming; She Fell at Work1:30 pm
The First 48
Blackout2:00 pm

KDOCDT2
56.2
 Siempre alegres
6:00 am
Palabras que edifican
7:00 am
Local Programming Santa Misa desde Capilla San Juan Pablo II
9:00 am
Mujeres de encuentro
10:00 am
Dimensión de fe
11:00 am
Una hora con Jesús
12:00 pm
Desde el corazón del Papa
1:00 pm
Ecclesia on line
1:30 pm
Congresos católicos
2:00 pm

KDOCDT3
56.3
I Love Lucy
The Saxophone6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Ghost-a-Go-Go7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Glass Sneaker7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Eddie’s Double Cross8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s IQ8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Misguided Missile9:00 am
Matlock
The Don, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Necessary Evil11:00 am
The Waltons
The Ghost Story12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Jeb1:00 pm
Bonanza
Return to Honor2:00 pm

COMET
56.4
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Salon Hair at Home!
9:30 am
movie Cockneys vs Zombies
10:00 am
Local Programming The Outer Limits
Criminal Nature2:00 pm

KVLA
56.5
 Tin Tuc Gioi
6:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
7:00 am
Nhung Mon Ngon
8:00 am
Phim Tai Lieu
8:30 am
Phim Tai Lieu
9:00 am
Nhac Dan Toc
11:00 am
Cai Luong
11:30 am
Bau Cu 2016
12:00 pm
Du Lich
1:00 pm
Chuong Trinh Thieu Nhi
1:30 pm
Phim Truyen
2:00 pm

KDOCDT6
56.6
 In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank6:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
King’s Ransom7:00 am
movie Yentl
8:00 am
movie A Home of Our Own
11:00 am
movie Breathless
1:00 pm

KDOC
56.7
 Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
6:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
7:00 am
Cozy Fall Fashion Shop
8:00 am
Gifts From Ready to Wear Beauty
9:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
10:00 am
Gifts of Comfort
11:00 am
Gifts for the Cook
12:00 pm
Cozy Fall Fashion Shop
1:00 pm
Gifts From Ready to Wear Beauty
2:00 pm

CHARGE
56.8
Emergency Flashlight Power Bank!
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
Investment in Death10:00 am
Hunter
A Girl Named Hunter11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Forever in Time12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Love That Lies1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Forget Me Not2:00 pm

KDOC9
56.9
 S Channel
12:00 am

KJLA-DT
57.1
 Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
La historia detrás del mito
7:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
8:00 am
new Hechos AM
9:00 am
new La mujer de Judas
10:00 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KJLADT2
57.2
Local Programming Think Big
7:00 am
Wow, I Never Knew That
7:30 am
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
9:00 am
Get It Girl
9:30 am
Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
LatiNation
11:00 am
The Q Agenda
11:30 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
Pinkafe
1:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
1:30 pm
The Zoo
2:00 pm

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
5:00 am
VNA-TV Programming
9:00 am
VNA-TV Programming
1:00 pm

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television
1:00 am

KJLADT6
57.6
 Tin Tuc Gioi
6:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
7:00 am
Nhung Mon Ngon
8:00 am
Phim Tai Lieu
8:30 am
Phim Tai Lieu
9:00 am
Nhac Dan Toc
11:00 am
Cai Luong
11:30 am
Bau Cu 2016
12:00 pm
Du Lich
1:00 pm
Chuong Trinh Thieu Nhi
1:30 pm
Phim Truyen
2:00 pm

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV
1:00 am

KJLADT8
57.8
 Quyrer
6:00 am
Armenian News
7:00 am
New Day Talk Show
8:00 am
Paid Program
9:05 am
Rubina Live Talk Show
9:30 am
Antsyali Stvernere
10:00 am
Armatner
11:00 am
Quyrer
12:00 pm
Delfina+Klenz
1:00 pm
Rubina Live Talk Show
1:30 pm
Talk Show/Bumerang
2:00 pm

KJLADT9
57.9
 China Expedition
6:00 am
Taiwan News
7:00 am
Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
7:30 am
CTV Global News
8:00 am
Taiwan Walker
9:00 am
News Spotlight
10:00 am
Swordsman
11:00 am
CTV Global News
12:00 pm
College Talk
1:00 pm
Hundred Years Inheritance
2:00 pm

KLCS-DT
58.1
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob6:30 am
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed7:00 am
Let’s Go Luna
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Anning; I Am Charlie Chaplin8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special9:00 am
Curious George
The Elephant Upstairs: Being Hundley9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web10:00 am
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer10:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Mz. Mole?s Glasses;Elinor Stops the Squish11:00 am
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos11:30 am
American Experience
Reagan12:00 pm
Life From Above
Changing Planet2:00 pm

KLCSD2
58.2
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!6:30 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen7:00 am
WordGirl
Accordion to Tradition; Can’t Touch This7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web8:00 am
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer8:30 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 2, Lessons 11 & 12: Representing Ratios With Tables And9:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 2, Lesson 8: Comparing Relationships with Equations9:30 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 4, Lesson 12: Systems of Equations10:00 am
new Illustrative Math
10:30 am
The Circus: American Experience
The Circus11:00 am
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
1:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch2:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse2:30 pm

KLCSD3
58.3
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly6:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 37:00 am
Travelscope
Austria—Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland7:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England8:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Misty Foothills8:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly9:30 am
Quilting Arts
Strips10:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II10:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Brass Horn Makers11:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Wall Cabinet11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Misty Foothills12:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Strips12:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn1:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly1:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 32:00 pm
Travelscope
Austria—Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland2:30 pm

KRCA/ETV
62.1
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
24 Horas
9:00 am
24 Horas
9:30 am
movie Contigo en la distancia
10:00 am
new Noticias 62 a las 12pm
12:00 pm
En Vivo
12:30 pm
new Emiliano Sangre de Valiente
1:00 pm

KABC/ETV
62.2
24 Horas
6:30 am
En la mañana
7:00 am
new 24 Horas
9:00 am
new 24 Horas
9:30 am
24 Horas
10:00 am
24 Horas
10:30 am
new 24 Horas
11:00 am
24 Horas
11:30 am
new LA Local
12:00 pm
LA en vivo
12:30 pm
Chisme en Vivo
1:00 pm
new Miami Local Update
2:00 pm
new National News
2:30 pm

KRCADT3
62.3
24 Horas
6:30 am
En la mañana
7:00 am
new 24 Horas
9:00 am
new 24 Horas
9:30 am
24 Horas
10:00 am
24 Horas
10:30 am
new 24 Horas
11:00 am
24 Horas
11:30 am
new LA Local
12:00 pm
LA en vivo
12:30 pm
Chisme en Vivo
1:00 pm
new Miami Local Update
2:00 pm
new National News
2:30 pm

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV
1:00 am

KRCADT6
62.6
 Live Like a Professional
6:00 am
Health Class Reunion at Channel 57
7:00 am
Nirvana in Fire 2
8:00 am
ETTV Asia News 1900
9:00 am
Eyeshot to the Cross-Strait
10:00 am
The First Half Of My Life
11:00 am
ETTV Asia News 1800
12:00 pm
Nirvana in Fire 2
1:00 pm
ETTV Asia News 1900
2:00 pm

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
6:30 am
La iglesia universal
7:00 am
La iglesia universal
7:30 am
La iglesia universal
8:00 am
La iglesia universal
8:30 am
La iglesia universal
9:00 am
La iglesia universal
9:30 am
La iglesia universal
10:00 am
La iglesia universal
10:30 am
La iglesia universal
11:00 am
La iglesia universal
11:30 am
La iglesia universal
12:00 pm
La iglesia universal
12:30 pm
La iglesia universal
1:00 pm
La iglesia universal
1:30 pm
La iglesia universal
2:00 pm
La iglesia universal
2:30 pm

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am

KBEHDT3
63.3
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Dave’s Golf Game9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
Public Defender
The Unfit Mother10:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Phantom Rustlers11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Makes a Marriage11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Zero Hour12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Violent Suitor1:30 pm
Naked City
The Rydecker Case2:00 pm

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV – Infomercials
1:00 am

KBEHDT7
63.7
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Dave’s Golf Game9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
Public Defender
The Unfit Mother10:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Phantom Rustlers11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Makes a Marriage11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Zero Hour12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Violent Suitor1:30 pm
Naked City
The Rydecker Case2:00 pm

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV – Infomercials
1:00 am

ION Plus
64.1
 Cooking with Emeril!
6:00 am
Relief from Inflammation
7:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming The Listener
Iris11:00 am
The Listener
One Way or Another12:00 pm
The Listener
Inside Man1:00 pm
The Listener
Missing2:00 pm

KMRZ-LD
69.1
 Obsessed with Style with Debbie D
6:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
7:00 am
BEARPAW Footwear 5th Anniversary
8:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
9:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
10:00 am
IT Cosmetics Gifts
11:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
12:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
1:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
2:00 pm

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
 Can We Love Again?
5:50 am
MBN Newswide
7:30 am
News Fighter
8:40 am
Trendy Info Show
10:00 am
Health Knowledge Show
10:40 am
World of Exclusives
11:30 am
Miss Back
12:30 pm
MBN Overall News
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
The Big Picture
6:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
7:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
8:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 am
Hindi News
12:00 pm
English News
12:30 pm
Local Programming To the Point
1:30 pm
Local Programming Shipra’s Kitchen
2:30 pm

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
Local Programming new News
7:00 am
Traditional Music/Concert
8:00 am
Talk Show
9:00 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Game Show
11:00 am
new News
12:00 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
2:00 pm

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.