4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

KCBS
2
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 am
CBS 2 News Sunday
5:00 am
CBS Sunday Morning
6:00 am
Face the Nation
7:30 am
CBS 2 News Sunday
8:30 am
WNBA Basketball
9:00 am
PGA Tour Golf
11:00 am

KVME
3
 Jewelry Under $100
3:00 am
Jewel School – Jewelry Making
5:00 am
Fuente y Fuente
6:00 am
Viva Mas
6:30 am
Off Park Jewelry Collection
7:00 am
Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
9:00 am
Aqua Vivi
10:00 am
Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
10:30 am
Personalized Style
11:00 am

KNBC
4
Forgetful? Try THIS trick!
4:30 am
Sunday Today With Willie Geist
5:00 am
Meet the Press
6:00 am
Today in LA Weekend
7:00 am
IndyCar Series Pre-Race
8:00 am
IndyCar Racing
9:30 am

KTLA
5
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
5:00 am
Inside California Politics
5:30 am
KTLA 5 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
KTLA 5 Morning News at 7
7:00 am
KTLA 5 Morning News at 9
9:00 am
KTLA 5 Morning News at 10
10:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Joel Osteen
12:00 pm
INCOME FOR LIFE!
12:30 pm

KDOC
6
True Crime: Identity Theft
4:30 am
Street Magic
5:00 am
Popstar! Today
5:30 am
Catholic Mass
6:00 am
Midnight Cry Ministries
6:30 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith TV
7:30 am
Lift Up Jesus With Pastor Dudley
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Elevation With Steven Furtick
9:30 am
Jewish Jesus
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm

KABC
7
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Eyewitness News 5AM
5:00 am
Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
Eyewitness News 7AM
7:00 am
This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Eyewitness News 9AM
9:00 am
Eyewitness News 10AM
10:00 am
Eyewitness Newsmakers with Marc Brown
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Formula One Racing
12:30 pm

KCAL
9
Great Escapes
4:30 am
Joel Osteen
5:00 am
Elevation Church with Steven Furtick
5:30 am
KCAL 9 News Sunday
6:00 am
KCAL 9 News Sunday
7:00 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
David Jeremiah
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Harvest with Pastor Greg Laurie
9:30 am
CBS Mornings
10:00 am
Face the Nation with Margaret Brennan
11:30 am
Face the Nation with Margaret Brennan
12:00 pm
Foothill Family Church With Mike Webb
12:30 pm

KTTV
11
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Jack Hibbs
6:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Fox News Sunday
8:00 am
Fox 11 News Special: The Issue Is
9:00 am
Fox 11 News in Depth
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
United By Football – A Season In The USFL
10:30 am
USFL Football
11:00 am

KMEX
12
 Mas Noche
4:00 am
Vecinos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univision – Fin De Semana
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Conexión California
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Despierta América en Domingo
8:00 am
Al Punto con Jorge Ramos
10:00 am
Aquí y Ahora
11:00 am
Republica Deportiva
12:00 pm

KCOP
13
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Xploration Life 2.0
6:00 am
Xploration Sci Q
6:30 am
Bel Air Presbyterian Church
7:00 am
Fred Jordan Missions with Joe Jordan
8:00 am
Freethought Matters
8:30 am
In Touch Ministries
9:00 am
Jack Hibbs-Real Life
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Cancer Caused by Roundup?
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Fox 11 News in Depth
12:00 pm
Fox 11 News: The Issue Is
12:30 pm

LA18
18
 Rechargeable Hearing Aid
4:00 am
LiveFit w/ Jen
5:00 am
LiveFit w/ Jen
6:00 am
Waterford Crystal
7:00 am
At Home Row Machine
8:00 am
As Seen on TV: Health Solutions
9:00 am
Waterford Crystal
10:00 am
Waterford Crystal
11:00 am
Better Life Mobility
12:00 pm

KFTR
20
Programa Pagado
4:30 am
Conexión California
5:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:30 am
LA CQ
7:00 am
LA CQ
7:30 am
Animal FanPedia
8:00 am
Animal Fanpedia
8:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:00 am
El mundo es tuyo
9:30 am
La Pandilla Curiosa
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm

KWHY
22
 Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm

KVCR
24
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
4:30 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
6:00 am
Ultimate Pet Health Guide With Dr. Gary Richter
8:00 am
This Land Is Your Land
9:30 am
Deepak Chopra: Your Path to Enlightenment
11:00 am

KZSW
27
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
4:30 am
Amazing Adventures
5:00 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
7:00 am
Adventures in Missions
7:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 am
3ABN Worship Hour
9:00 am
Live to Be Well
10:00 am
Billy Blackwood and Friends
10:30 am
Revived by the Spirit
11:00 am
Body & Spirit
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KCET
28
 Classic Arts Showcase
1:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
5:00 am
Journeys in Japan
5:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
6:00 am
Curious Crew
6:30 am
Darwin’s Amazing Animals
7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
7:30 am
SciGirls
8:00 am
Odd Squad
8:30 am
Cyberchase
9:00 am
Biz Kid$
9:30 am
Feel Better With Pressure Point Therapy
10:00 am
5 Day Rapid Reset with Dr. Kellyann
11:00 am

ION
30
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
8:00 am
NCIS
9:00 am
NCIS
10:00 am
NCIS
11:00 am
NCIS
12:00 pm

KTBN
40
Dr. Tony Evans
4:30 am
Steven Furtick
5:00 am
Touching Lives
5:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
6:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
7:30 am
Hagee Ministries
8:00 am
Daily Hope: Rick Warren
8:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
PowerPoint with Dr. Jack Graham
10:00 am
It Is Written
10:30 am
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
11:00 am
Frankie Mazzapica
11:30 am
Discovering Biblical Israel
12:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
12:30 pm

KXLA
44
 Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Jesus is Our Jubilee
6:00 am
KCE
6:30 am
Jita TV
7:00 am
Dental Implants
7:30 am
Love of God with Pastor Randy Brodhagen
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Atmosphere for Miracles
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Bethel Church of Pasadena
10:00 am
Trust Implants
10:30 am
Holy Rosary Mass
11:00 am
Filtramax
12:00 pm
Italia TV
12:30 pm

PBSSD
50
 Midsomer Murders
4:18 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
5:04 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
5:33 am
Ready Jet Go!
6:03 am
Curious George
6:32 am
Nature Cat
7:01 am
Nature Cat
7:30 am
Wild Kratts
8:00 am
Wild Kratts
8:30 am
Odd Squad
9:00 am
Odd Squad
9:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
10:00 am
NOVA
11:00 am
Nature
12:00 pm

KVEA
52
Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Javier Romero y Roxana Garcia Presentan
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Pearl Harbor
11:30 am

KAZA
54
 The Time Tunnel
4:00 am
The Invaders
5:00 am
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
9:30 am
The Flintstones
10:00 am
The Flintstones
10:30 am
The Flintstones
11:00 am
The Jetsons
11:30 am
The A-Team
12:00 pm

KJLA
57
 At the Edge of Death
4:00 am
Stop Suffering LIVE
5:00 am
Showdown of Faith
6:00 am
Fighting The Unseen Enemy
7:00 am
Encounter with God Show
8:00 am
Encounter with God Show
9:00 am
Live Service
10:00 am
Testimonies Show
11:00 am
Rebuilding Families
12:00 pm

KLCS
58
Best of Sewing With Nancy
4:30 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Growing Bolder
6:00 am
Second Opinion with Joan Lunden
6:30 am
LAUSD Programming
7:00 am

KRCA/ETV
62
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
La Dra. Polo Investiga
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm

KBEH
63
 Canal de la Fe Programming
4:00 am
Canal de la Fe Programming
5:00 am
Canal de la Fe Programming
6:00 am
Canal de la Fe Programming
7:00 am
Canal de la Fe Programming
8:00 am
Canal de la Fe Programming
9:00 am
Canal de la Fe Programming
10:00 am
Canal de la Fe Programming
11:00 am
Canal de la Fe Programming
12:00 pm

KILM
64
The Bernie Mac Show
4:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
5:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
5:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
6:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
6:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
7:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
8:30 am
Saints & Sinners
9:00 am
The Game
10:00 am
Black Knight
10:30 am
The Medallion
12:30 pm

ESPN
70
Formula One Grand Prix Sunday
4:30 am
Formula One Racing
5:55 am
SportsCenter
8:00 am
Women’s College Lacrosse
9:00 am
NCAA Softball Tournament
11:00 am

FS1
83
NASCAR XFINITY Series
4:30 am
NASCAR Cup Series
7:30 am
America’s Day at the Races
9:30 am

GO4IT
84
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm

TNT
108
 NCIS: New Orleans
4:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
7:00 am
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
8:00 am
Justice League
11:00 am

TNT
109
 NCIS: New Orleans
4:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
8:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
9:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
10:00 am
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
11:00 am

TBS
112
 Rat in the Kitchen
4:00 am
American Dad!
5:00 am
American Dad!
5:30 am
American Dad!
6:00 am
American Dad!
6:30 am
Friends
7:00 am
Friends
7:30 am
Friends
8:00 am
Friends
8:30 am
Hot Pursuit
9:00 am
Ocean’s Eight
11:00 am

TBS
113
Family Matters
4:30 am
Family Matters
5:00 am
Family Matters
5:30 am
Rat in the Kitchen
6:00 am
Rat in the Kitchen
7:00 am
American Dad!
8:00 am
American Dad!
8:30 am
American Dad!
9:00 am
American Dad!
9:30 am
Friends
10:00 am
Friends
10:30 am
Friends
11:00 am
Friends
11:30 am
Hot Pursuit
12:00 pm

SMITH
118
 Aerial America
4:00 am
Aerial America
5:00 am
Aerial America
6:00 am
Aerial America
7:00 am
Aerial America
8:00 am
Aerial America
9:00 am
The Unknown Flag Raiser of Iwo Jima
10:00 am
Uncommon Courage: Breakout at Chosin
11:00 am
Gun Trucks of Vietnam
12:00 pm

AMC
119
 Spaceballs
3:15 am
Airplane!
5:26 am
Spaceballs
7:26 am
Weekend at Bernie’s
9:26 am
National Lampoon’s European Vacation
11:41 am

DSC
121
 Josh Gates Tonight
4:00 am
Destroyed in Seconds
5:00 am
The Scott Martin Challenge
5:30 am
Seasons on the Fly
6:00 am
George Poveromo’s World Of Saltwater Fishing
6:30 am
Destroyed in Seconds
7:00 am
Into The Blue
7:30 am
Saltwater Experience
8:00 am
Sportsman’s Adventures With Captain Rick Murphy
8:30 am
Gold Rush: Dave Turin’s Lost Mine
9:00 am
Naked and Afraid
10:10 am
Naked and Afraid
11:05 am
Naked and Afraid
12:00 pm

BBC
122
UK PD
4:30 am
UK PD
5:30 am
G.I. Jane
6:30 am
X-Men
9:30 am
WarGames
12:00 pm

USA
125
 Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
4:22 am
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
6:00 am
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer’s Stone
7:50 am
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
11:20 am

FXX
128
 The House With a Clock in Its Walls
4:00 am
Alita: Battle Angel
6:00 am
King of the Hill
8:30 am
King of the Hill
9:00 am
King of the Hill
9:30 am
King of the Hill
10:00 am
King of the Hill
10:30 am
The Simpsons
11:00 am
The Simpsons
11:30 am
The Simpsons
12:00 pm
The Simpsons
12:30 pm

FX
129
Local Programming Gladys Knight, O’Jays, Commodores
5:00 am
Car accident?
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:30 am
Mom
7:00 am
Mom
7:30 am
Mom
8:00 am
Mom
8:30 am
American Made
9:00 am
The Mummy
11:30 am

A&E
132
Hair Regrowth Secrets
4:30 am
Car accident?
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:31 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
6:30 am
Flipping Down South
7:00 am
Flipping Down South
8:00 am
Triple Digit Flip
9:00 am
Triple Digit Flip
10:00 am
The Shawshank Redemption
11:00 am

E!
135
 Sex and the City
4:00 am
Sex and the City
5:00 am
Sex and the City
5:30 am
Sex and the City
6:00 am
Sex and the City
6:30 am
Sex and the City
7:00 am
Sex and the City
7:30 am
Burlesque
8:00 am
Enough
10:30 am

H&I
137
Dragonfly TV Sports
4:30 am
Family Style With Chef Jeff
5:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
5:30 am
Batman
6:00 am
Batman
6:30 am
Wonder Woman
7:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
8:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
8:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
9:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
9:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
12:00 pm

TVLAND
139
The New Adventures of Old Christine
4:30 am
The New Adventures of Old Christine
5:00 am
The New Adventures of Old Christine
5:30 am
The New Adventures of Old Christine
6:00 am
The New Adventures of Old Christine
6:30 am
The New Adventures of Old Christine
7:00 am
The New Adventures of Old Christine
7:30 am
The Golden Girls
8:00 am
The Golden Girls
8:30 am
The Golden Girls
9:00 am
The Golden Girls
9:30 am
The Golden Girls
10:00 am
The Golden Girls
10:30 am
The Golden Girls
11:00 am
The Golden Girls
11:30 am
The Golden Girls
12:00 pm
The Golden Girls
12:30 pm

COMEDY
141
South Park
4:30 am
Improve Your Vision
5:00 am
Total Abs Belt
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Seinfeld
7:00 am
Seinfeld
7:30 am
Seinfeld
8:00 am
Seinfeld
8:30 am
Seinfeld
9:00 am
Seinfeld
9:30 am
Seinfeld
10:00 am
Seinfeld
10:30 am
Seinfeld
11:00 am
Seinfeld
11:30 am
The Office
12:00 pm
The Office
12:30 pm

SPK
146
Paid Programming
4:30 am
True Crime: Identity Theft
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Blast Grime Away… Patio, Deck, Grill, Car + Boat
7:00 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
7:30 am
Bar Rescue
8:00 am
Bar Rescue
8:58 am
Yellowstone
10:00 am
Yellowstone
11:05 am
Yellowstone
12:15 pm

AWE
147
Luxury Property Wars
4:30 am
Cursed Bloodlines
5:00 am
Behind the Gates
5:30 am
A Taste of Travel
6:00 am
Dream Cruises
6:30 am
Selling Mega Mansions
7:30 am
Find Me a Luxury Home
8:00 am
Tasting America
8:30 am
One America News
9:00 am
Distant Shores
9:30 am
LUX Lifestyle
10:00 am
Facing Waves
10:30 am
Top Travel
11:00 am
Car Stories
11:30 am
Selling Jets
12:00 pm
Life on the Road
12:30 pm

Syfy
152
The Twilight Zone
4:30 am
The Twilight Zone
5:00 am
The Twilight Zone
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Ukraine in Crisis!
7:30 am
Priest
8:00 am
Hunter Killer
10:00 am
Die Hard
12:34 pm

BET
156
Tyler Perry’s House of Payne
4:30 am
Tyler Perry’s House of Payne
5:00 am
Tyler Perry’s House of Payne
5:30 am
Tyler Perry’s House of Payne
6:00 am
Tyler Perry’s House of Payne
6:30 am
Tyler Perry’s House of Payne
7:00 am
Tyler Perry’s House of Payne
7:30 am
Tyler Perry’s House of Payne
8:00 am
Tyler Perry’s House of Payne
8:30 am
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
9:00 am
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
9:30 am
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
10:00 am
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
10:30 am
New York Undercover
11:00 am
New York Undercover
12:00 pm

TVONE
157
All of Us
4:30 am
All of Us
5:00 am
All of Us
5:30 am
All of Us
6:00 am
All of Us
6:30 am
All of Us
7:00 am
All of Us
7:30 am
All of Us
8:00 am
All of Us
8:30 am
All of Us
9:00 am
All of Us
9:30 am
All of Us
10:00 am
All of Us
10:30 am
All of Us
11:00 am
All of Us
11:30 am
All of Us
12:00 pm
All of Us
12:30 pm

ASPRE
158
Unboxed With Nikki Chu
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
HBCU 101
7:00 am
HBCU 101
7:30 am
HBCU 101
8:00 am
HBCU 101
8:30 am
Chaos to Calm
9:00 am
Chaos to Calm
9:30 am
Chaos to Calm
10:00 am
Chaos to Calm
10:30 am
Just Angela
11:00 am
Just Angela
11:30 am
Just Angela
12:00 pm
Just Angela
12:30 pm

CI
163
Paid Programming
4:30 am
City Confidential
5:00 am
City Confidential
6:00 am
City Confidential
7:00 am
City Confidential
8:00 am
Monstresses
9:00 am
Monstresses
10:00 am
Monstresses
11:00 am
Jacked: Auto Theft Task Force
12:00 pm
Jacked: Auto Theft Task Force
12:30 pm

truTV
164
Adam Ruins Everything
4:30 am
truTV Presents: World’s Dumbest…
5:00 am
truTV Presents: World’s Dumbest…
6:00 am
Impractical Jokers
7:00 am
Impractical Jokers
7:30 am
Impractical Jokers
8:00 am
Impractical Jokers
8:30 am
Impractical Jokers
9:00 am
Impractical Jokers
9:30 am
Impractical Jokers
10:00 am
Impractical Jokers
10:30 am
Impractical Jokers
11:00 am
Impractical Jokers
11:30 am
Impractical Jokers
12:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
12:30 pm

truTV
165
truTV Top Funniest
4:30 am
truTV Top Funniest
5:00 am
truTV Top Funniest
5:30 am
Adam Ruins Everything
6:00 am
Adam Ruins Everything
6:30 am
Adam Ruins Everything
7:00 am
Adam Ruins Everything
7:30 am
truTV Presents: World’s Dumbest…
8:00 am
truTV Presents: World’s Dumbest…
9:00 am
Impractical Jokers
10:00 am
Impractical Jokers
10:30 am
Impractical Jokers
11:00 am
Impractical Jokers
11:30 am
Impractical Jokers
12:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
12:30 pm

JUST
166
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
6:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
6:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
7:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
7:30 am
We the People With Gloria Allred
8:00 am
We the People With Gloria Allred
8:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
9:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
10:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
10:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
11:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:30 pm

OWN
170
 Dr. Phil
4:00 am
Dr. Phil
5:00 am
Dr. Phil
6:00 am
Dr. Phil
7:00 am
Dr. Phil
8:00 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
Super Soul Sunday
11:00 am
Super Soul Sunday
12:00 pm

IDEA
172
 Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm

GSN
173
NEW Easiest & Fastest Way to do Makeup
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
America Says
6:00 am
America Says
6:30 am
America Says
7:00 am
America Says
7:30 am
America Says
8:00 am
America Says
8:30 am
Master Minds
9:00 am
Master Minds
9:30 am
Master Minds
10:00 am
Master Minds
10:30 am
Chain Reaction
11:00 am
Chain Reaction
11:30 am
Chain Reaction
12:00 pm
Chain Reaction
12:30 pm

FREFM
179
Emeril Lagasse Forever Pans + FREE GRILL
4:30 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
7:00 am
Madagascar 3: Europe’s Most Wanted
9:00 am
Peter Rabbit
11:15 am

NEWSNTN
180
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
4:30 am
Catholic Mass
5:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:30 am
Last Man Standing
6:00 am
Last Man Standing
6:30 am
Last Man Standing
7:00 am
Last Man Standing
7:30 am
Last Man Standing
8:00 am
Last Man Standing
8:30 am
Last Man Standing
9:00 am
Last Man Standing
9:30 am
Last Man Standing
10:00 am
Last Man Standing
10:30 am
Last Man Standing
11:00 am
Last Man Standing
11:30 am
Last Man Standing
12:00 pm
Last Man Standing
12:30 pm

BRAVO
181
The Real Housewives Top 20 Reunion Moments
4:35 am
Bravo’s Top Ten Vacations
5:04 am
The Nutty Professor
6:00 am
Below Deck Sailing Yacht
7:57 am
Below Deck Sailing Yacht
8:58 am
Below Deck Sailing Yacht
9:59 am
Below Deck Sailing Yacht
11:00 am
Below Deck Sailing Yacht
12:00 pm
Local Programming

FUSE
182
That White People..
4:30 am
TallBoyz
5:00 am
TallBoyz
5:30 am
Sam and Mattie Make a Zombie Movie
6:00 am
We Need to Talk About America
8:30 am
We Need to Talk About America
9:00 am
Everybody Hates Chris
9:30 am
Everybody Hates Chris
10:00 am
Everybody Hates Chris
10:30 am
Everybody Hates Chris
11:00 am
Everybody Hates Chris
11:30 am
Made From Scratch
12:00 pm
Made From Scratch
12:30 pm

LOGO
184
Married…With Children
4:30 am
Married…With Children
5:00 am
Married…With Children
5:30 am
Married…With Children
6:00 am
Married…With Children
6:30 am
Married…With Children
7:00 am
Married…With Children
7:30 am
Married…With Children
8:00 am
Married…With Children
8:30 am
Married…With Children
9:00 am
Married…With Children
9:30 am
Mama’s Family
10:00 am
Mama’s Family
10:30 am
Mama’s Family
11:00 am
Mama’s Family
11:30 am
Mama’s Family
12:00 pm
Mama’s Family
12:30 pm

POP
185
 Scorpion
4:00 am
Scorpion
5:00 am
Scorpion
6:00 am
Scorpion
7:00 am
Scorpion
8:00 am
Scorpion
9:00 am
Scorpion
10:00 am
Scorpion
11:00 am
Scorpion
12:00 pm

TELEN
191
 Película
4:20 am
Película
5:40 am
Película
7:05 am
Película
10:05 am
Película
11:30 am

CNN
202
 New Day Weekend with Christi Paul and Boris Sanchez
4:00 am
Inside Politics With Abby Phillip
5:00 am
State of the Union With Jake Tapper and Dana Bash
6:00 am
Fareed Zakaria GPS
7:00 am
Reliable Sources
8:00 am
State of the Union With Jake Tapper and Dana Bash
9:00 am
Fareed Zakaria GPS
10:00 am
CNN Newsroom With Fredricka Whitfield
11:00 am
CNN Newsroom With Fredricka Whitfield
12:00 pm

HLN
203
 Weekend Express
4:00 am
Weekend Express
5:00 am
Weekend Express
6:00 am
Sex & Murder
7:00 am
Sex & Murder
8:00 am
Sex & Murder
9:00 am
Sex & Murder
10:00 am
Sex & Murder
11:00 am
Sex & Murder
12:00 pm

CNNI
205
 New Day Sunday
4:00 am
Inside Politics
5:00 am
State of the Union With Jake Tapper
6:00 am
Fareed Zakaria GPS
7:00 am
Reliable Sources
8:00 am
World Sport
9:00 am
Inside Africa
9:30 am
Local Programming African Voices Changemakers
10:30 am
CNN Newsroom
11:00 am
CNN Newsroom
12:00 pm

BBCWN
207
Unspun World with John Simpson
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
The Travel Show
5:30 am
Local Programming Click
6:30 am
Local Programming My Greatest Shot
7:30 am
Local Programming Counting the Cost
8:30 am
BBC World News
9:00 am
Talking Business
9:30 am
BBC World News
10:00 am
Panorama
10:30 am
Local Programming Click
11:30 am
Local Programming Talking Movies
12:30 pm

OAN
208
 In Focus with Addison Smith
4:00 am
OAN News
5:00 am
Real America With Dan Ball
6:00 am
OAN News
7:00 am
OAN News
8:00 am
OAN News
9:00 am
OAN News
10:00 am
Weekly Briefing
11:00 am
OAN News
12:00 pm

FNC
210
 Fox & Friends Weekend
3:00 am
Sunday Morning Futures With Maria Bartiromo
7:00 am
MediaBuzz
8:00 am
Fox News Live
9:00 am
Fox News Live
10:00 am
Fox News Sunday
11:00 am
Sunday Morning Futures With Maria Bartiromo
12:00 pm

FBN
211
 America’s Weather Weekend
3:00 am
Maria Bartiromo’s Wall Street
6:00 am
WSJ at Large With Gerry Baker
6:30 am
Barron’s Roundtable
7:00 am
Maria Bartiromo’s Wall Street
7:30 am
WSJ at Large With Gerry Baker
8:00 am
Barron’s Roundtable
8:30 am
Michael Youssef
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Rare Silver Eagles
12:00 pm
Rare Silver Eagles
12:30 pm

NEWSY
213
Xploration: Awesome Planet
4:30 am
This Half Hour
5:00 am
Good to Know
6:00 am
The Race
6:30 am
The Timeline
7:00 am
The List
8:00 am
In Real Life
8:30 am
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
9:00 am
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
10:00 am
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
11:00 am
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
12:00 pm

msnbc
215
 The Katie Phang Show
4:00 am
Velshi
5:00 am
Velshi
6:00 am
The Sunday Show with Jonathan Capehart
7:00 am
Alex Witt Reports
9:00 am
Alex Witt Reports
10:00 am
Yasmin Vossoughian Reports
11:00 am
Yasmin Vossoughian Reports
12:00 pm

CNBC
216
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Rare Silver Morgans
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
NEW Easiest & Fastest Way to do Makeup
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Rolex Equestrian Championship
9:00 am
HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series
10:00 am
HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series
12:00 pm

CNBCWO
217
The Edge
4:30 am
Finding Solutions
5:00 am
The Brave Ones
5:30 am
IoT: Powering the Digital Economy
6:00 am
Managing Asia 888
6:30 am
The Deed: Chicago
7:00 am
Secret Lives of the Super Rich
8:00 am
Secret Lives of the Super Rich
8:30 am
Restaurant Startup
9:00 am
The Deed
10:00 am
CNBC Conversation
11:00 am
The Brave Ones
11:30 am
The Car Chasers
12:00 pm

CNBC
218
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Rare Silver Morgans
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
NEW Easiest & Fastest Way to do Makeup
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Rolex Equestrian Championship
9:00 am
HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series
10:00 am
HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series
12:00 pm

BTV
222
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Leaders With Lacqua
8:00 am
Bloomberg Studio 1.0
8:30 am
Bloomberg Wall Street Week
9:00 am
Leaders With Lacqua
10:00 am
Bloomberg New Economy Gateway Latin America
10:30 am
The David Rubenstein Show: Peer to Peer Conversations
11:00 am
Rare Silver Eagles
11:30 am
Rare Silver Eagles
12:00 pm
Bloomberg Front Row
12:30 pm

i24
223
Skywatch
4:30 am
Beyond Today
5:00 am
ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
5:30 am
Jack Hibbs-Real Life
6:00 am
It’s Supernatural!
6:30 am
Holy Land Uncovered
7:00 am
Beyond the Headlines
7:30 am
i24 News Desk 11 AM
8:00 am
ISRAEL BUSINESS BEAT
8:30 am
Middle East Now
9:00 am
The Rundown
10:00 am
Middle East Now
11:00 am
i24NEWS DESK 3 PM
12:00 pm
i24NEWS DESK 3:30 PM
12:30 pm

WEATH
225
 America’s Weekend Headquarters
4:00 am
America’s Weekend Headquarters
5:00 am
Weekend Recharge
6:00 am
Weekend Recharge
7:00 am
Weekend Recharge
8:00 am
Weekend Recharge
9:00 am
Strangest Weather on Earth
10:00 am
Strangest Weather on Earth
11:00 am
Weird Earth
12:00 pm

GETIT
228
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm

CSPAN
230
 Washington Journal
4:00 am
Local Programming

CSPAN2
231
 Civil War Resources – Clothing and Ammunition
3:30 am
Alexander Burns and Jonathan Martin, This Will Not Pass – Trump, Biden, and…
5:00 am
Washington Journal
6:15 am
After Words
7:00 am
Alexander Burns and Jonathan Martin, This Will Not Pass – Trump, Biden, and…
8:00 am
Washington Journal
9:15 am
After Words
10:00 am
Jonathan Greenblatt, It Could Happen Here
11:00 am
Michael Dine, This Way to the Universe
12:05 pm

CSPAN3
232
 Discussion on Critical Race Theory and Victimhood
4:15 am
Lectures in History
5:00 am
Washington Journal
6:00 am
Free Black and Revolutionary War Privateer James Forten
7:00 am
Lectures in History
8:00 am
Washington Journal
9:00 am
Free Black and Revolutionary War Privateer James Forten
10:00 am
The Presidency
11:01 am
Sarah Silkey, Black Woman Reformer
12:00 pm

TLC
251
 You, Me & My Ex
4:00 am
Dr. Pimple Popper
5:00 am
My 600-lb Life
6:00 am
My 600-lb Life: Where Are They Now?
7:00 am
My 600-lb Life
8:00 am
Unexpected
9:00 am
Unexpected
10:00 am
Unexpected
11:00 am
Little People, Big World
12:00 pm

ANIMAL
253
 Dr. Jeff: Rocky Mountain Vet
4:00 am
Dr. Jeff: Rocky Mountain Vet
5:00 am
Coyote Peterson: Brave the Wild
6:00 am
Coyote Peterson: Brave the Wild
6:30 am
Coyote Peterson: Brave the Wild
7:00 am
Coyote Peterson: Brave the Wild
7:30 am
Coyote Peterson: Brave the Wild
8:00 am
Coyote Peterson: Brave the Wild
8:30 am
Coyote Peterson: Brave the Wild
9:00 am
Coyote Peterson: Brave the Wild
9:30 am
North Woods Law
10:00 am
Louisiana Law
11:00 am
Louisiana Law
12:00 pm

TRAVEL
255
Paid Programming
4:30 am
NEW Easiest & Fastest Way to do Makeup
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Alopecia Secrets
6:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:30 am
Man v. Food
7:00 am
Man v. Food
7:30 am
Man v. Food
8:00 am
Man v. Food
8:30 am
Man v. Food
9:00 am
Man v. Food
9:30 am
Man v. Food
10:00 am
Man v. Food
10:30 am
Man v. Food
11:00 am
Man v. Food
11:30 am
Expedition Bigfoot
12:00 pm

HISTW
256
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
10 Things You Don’t Know About
7:00 am
WW2 From Space
7:30 am
Band of Brothers
9:30 am
Band of Brothers
11:15 am
Band of Brothers
12:31 pm

VICE-W
257
 High Stakes Poker
4:00 am
Dark Side of the Ring
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Betraying the Badge
8:00 am
I, Sniper
9:00 am
I, Sniper
10:00 am
I, Sniper
11:00 am
I, Sniper
12:00 pm

SCI
258
 Deadly Engineering
4:00 am
Deadly Engineering
5:00 am
Deadly Engineering
6:00 am
Deadly Engineering
7:00 am
How It’s Made
8:00 am
How It’s Made
8:30 am
How Do They Do It
9:00 am
How Do They Do It
9:30 am
How It’s Made
10:00 am
How It’s Made
10:30 am
How It’s Made
11:00 am
How It’s Made
11:30 am
How It’s Made
12:00 pm
How It’s Made
12:30 pm

AHC
259
 America’s Most Badass
4:00 am
America’s Most Badass
5:00 am
America’s Hidden Bunkers
6:00 am
America’s Code Breakers
7:00 am
America: Facts vs. Fiction
8:00 am
America: Facts vs. Fiction
9:00 am
America: Facts vs. Fiction: Bonus Round
10:00 am
America: Facts vs. Fiction
11:00 am
America: Facts vs. Fiction
12:00 pm

ID
260
 48 Hours On ID
4:00 am
48 Hours On ID
5:00 am
48 Hours On ID
6:00 am
48 Hours On ID
7:00 am
American Monster
8:00 am
American Monster
9:00 am
American Monster
10:00 am
American Monster
11:00 am
American Monster
12:00 pm

NASA
264
The von Karman Lecture Series – 2020 – Making a Mars Rover
4:30 am
How Failure Helps Us Succeed: The Agony & Inspiration Of Defeat
5:30 am
Coverage of the Rendezvous and Autonomous Docking of the SpaceX CRS-21 Drag…
6:30 am
NASA Science Live: Lucy in the Sky Studying Asteroids
8:00 am
Why Observe?: Tree Height
8:30 am
Rocket Ranch Episode 23: Mars 2020: In the Midst of a Pandemic
9:00 am
NASA STEM Stars: Thermal Coatings Engineer
9:30 am
Million Girls Moonshot: Meeting the Artemis Generation
10:00 am
The Journeys of Apollo
11:00 am
NASA at Home: To the Moon and Beyond!
12:00 pm
Teaching Space With NASA – Exploring Mars Science with the Perseverance Mar…
12:30 pm

NGC
265
Save On Your Grocery Bills!
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Alaska Fish Wars
6:00 am
Alaska Fish Wars
7:00 am
Alaska Fish Wars
8:00 am
Wicked Tuna
9:00 am
Wicked Tuna
10:00 am
Wicked Tuna
11:00 am
Wild Fish
12:00 pm

NGWILD
266
 The Incredible Dr. Pol: Deja Moo!
4:00 am
The Incredible Dr. Pol: Deja Moo!
5:00 am
The Incredible Dr. Pol: Deja Moo!
6:00 am
The Incredible Dr. Pol: Deja Moo!
7:00 am
The Incredible Dr. Pol: Deja Moo!
8:00 am
The Incredible Dr. Pol: Deja Moo!
9:00 am
The Incredible Dr. Pol: Deja Moo!
10:00 am
The Incredible Dr. Pol
11:00 am
The Incredible Dr. Pol
12:00 pm

FIDO
269
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Wolf Daddy
6:00 am
Wolf Daddy
6:30 am
Wolf Daddy
7:00 am
Tibor to the Rescue
7:30 am
Wolf Daddy
8:00 am
Wolf Daddy
8:30 am
Wolf Daddy
9:00 am
Wolf Daddy
9:30 am
Wolf Daddy
10:00 am
My Dog’s Cancer: Changing the Journey
10:30 am
Tibor to the Rescue
11:30 am
Wolf Daddy
12:00 pm
Wolf Daddy
12:30 pm

QVC3
271
 Authentic Living With Sandra
4:00 am
Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
Fearless Gardening with Alberti
8:00 am
At Home With Alberti
9:00 am
Belle Beach by Kim Gravel
10:00 am
Today’s Top Tech
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
12:00 pm

FYI
272
Wahlburgers
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Time of Grace With Pastor Mike Novotny
6:30 am
Duck Dynasty
7:00 am
Duck Dynasty
7:30 am
Duck Dynasty
8:00 am
Duck Dynasty
8:30 am
Duck Dynasty
9:00 am
Duck Dynasty
9:30 am
Duck Dynasty
10:00 am
Duck Dynasty
10:30 am
Duck Dynasty
11:00 am
Duck Dynasty
11:30 am
Duck Dynasty
12:00 pm
Duck Dynasty
12:30 pm

MILH
276
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Top Shot
5:00 am
Rescue Of The Bataan “Ghost Soldiers”: Host: Arthur Kent
6:00 am
Clash of Warriors
7:00 am
The Lost Evidence
8:00 am
The Lost Evidence
9:00 am
The Lost Evidence
10:00 am
Top Shot
11:00 am
Rescue Of The Bataan “Ghost Soldiers”: Host: Arthur Kent
12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.