8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               

KCBSHD
2.1
 FBI
All That Glitters8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Exposed9:00 pm
FBI: International
Pilot10:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-19-20211:37 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
3:05 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:35 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 430am
4:30 am

START
2.2
 Major Crimes
Hindsight Part 28:00 pm
Major Crimes
Hindsight Part 39:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Brown Eyed Girl10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Something Borrowed, Something Blew Up11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Live From Damascus12:00 am
Nashville
I Can’t Over You to Save My Life1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
The Zealot2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Marathon3:00 am
Family Law
Sex, Lies and the Internet4:00 am

DABL
2.3
Sell This House!
Madison, Wisconsin—Janet and Steve Buechner8:30 pm
Nanny 911
McCray Family9:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mojito’s10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited #111:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria Napoletana, Floyd’s Diner, Haugen’s Chicken & Ribs12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boomers Gourmet Fries, Relish Burgers, John’s Place12:30 am
Design Inc.
Eva’s Kitchen1:00 am
Sarah 101
Sophisto-Nursery1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KCBSDT4
2.4
new  48 Hours
The Millionaire, the Model and the Hitman8:00 pm
new 48 Hours Mystery
Tacoma Confidential9:00 pm
movie Just Wright
10:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KNBCHD
4.1
new  The Voice
The Battles Part 48:00 pm
new La Brea
The New Arrival9:00 pm
new New Amsterdam
This Be The Verse10:01 pm
NBC4 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
new NBC4 News at 11 pm
1:36 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:35 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
Today in LA at 4am
4:00 am
Today in LA at 4:30am
4:30 am

COZI
4.2
Frasier
You Can Go Home Again8:30 pm
Roseanne
Playing With Matches9:00 pm
Roseanne
Promises, Promises9:30 pm
Roseanne
Glengarry, Glen Rosey10:00 pm
Roseanne
Tooth or Consequences10:30 pm
The Nanny
Take Back Your Mink11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Strike11:30 pm
The Nanny
I’ve Got a Secret12:00 am
The Nanny
Kindervelt Days12:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace 0, Jack 20001:00 am
Will & Grace
Love Plus One1:30 am
Will & Grace
Gypsies, Tramps and Weed2:00 am
Will & Grace
Lows in the Mid-Eighties Part 12:30 am
Roseanne
Direct to Video3:00 am
Roseanne
December Bride3:30 am
Frasier
A Tsar Is Born4:00 am
Frasier
The Late Dr. Crane4:30 am

KNBC3
4.3
 LX News
8:00 pm
Paid Programing
9:00 pm
Paid Programing
9:30 pm
The Current
10:00 pm
LX News
11:00 pm
LX News
12:00 am
LX News
1:00 am
Paid Programing
2:00 am
Paid Programing
2:30 am
Paid Programing
3:00 am
Paid Programing
3:30 am
The Current
4:00 am

KTLAHD
5.1
new  Stargirl
Summer School: Chapter Eleven8:00 pm
new Supergirl
Nightmare in National City9:00 pm
new KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
new KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
Friends
11:35 pm
Friends
12:05 am
Two and a Half Men
Aunt Myra Doesn’t Pee a Lot12:35 am
Family Guy
Seahorse Seashell Party1:05 am
Last Man Standing
Mike’s Pole1:35 am
Mom
Pure Evil and a Free Piece of Cheesecake2:05 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
2:35 am
The Goldbergs
Baré3:35 am
new KTLA 5 Morning News at 4
4:00 am
new KTLA 5 Morning News at 4:30
4:30 am

ANTEN
5.2
Coach
Why So Happy, Hayden?8:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Gloria9:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie’s Night Out9:30 pm
KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
Three’s Company
Stanley’s Hotline11:30 pm
Family Ties
The Freshman and the Senior12:00 am
Family Ties
My Back Pages12:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork’s Seduction1:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Goes Public1:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Top Secret Secret2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
How to Marry an Astronaut2:30 am
Bewitched
School Days, School Daze3:00 am
Bewitched
A Good Turn Never Goes Unpunished3:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Johnny Carson Guests4:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Tall Cowboy Sketch4:30 am

KTLA3
5.3
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre2:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Craigslist Killer2:30 am
It Takes a Killer
They’ll Never Find Her Body3:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner3:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wolf in Woman’s Clothing4:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death4:30 am

TBD
5.4
 Wipeout
8:00 pm
Wipeout
9:00 pm
Fear Factor
10:00 pm
Fear Factor
11:00 pm
Fear Factor
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

REWIND
5.5
Becker
8:30 pm
Caroline in the City
9:00 pm
Caroline in the City
9:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
10:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
10:30 pm
Head of the Class
11:00 pm
Head of the Class
11:30 pm
Wings
12:00 am
Wings
12:30 am
Designing Women
1:00 am
Designing Women
1:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
2:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
2:30 am
The Facts of Life
3:00 am
The Facts of Life
3:30 am
Growing Pains
4:00 am
Growing Pains
4:30 am

KHTV
6.1
 Armenia Television
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KHTV2
6.2
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
8:30 pm
Sunday Worship
9:00 pm
Creation Journal
10:00 pm
Leader of Your Life
10:30 pm
Words of Life in a World
11:00 pm
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
11:30 pm
Stream of Praise Time
12:00 am
Walk with Grace
1:00 am
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
2:00 am
Words of Life in a World
2:30 am
Sunday Worship
3:00 am
Angel Family
4:00 am
Leader of Your Life
4:30 am

KHTV3
6.3
 Summer Cooking & Entertaining
8:00 pm
Summer Essentials
9:00 pm
Laundry Room Solutions
10:00 pm
new Best of HSN2 Gifts
11:00 pm
Bissell Cleaning
12:00 am
Summer Essentials
1:00 am
Best of HSN2
2:00 am
Clever Solutions
3:00 am
Laundry Room Solutions
4:00 am

KHTV4
6.4
 Moda al Massimo Jewelry
7:00 pm
Moonlight Madness
9:00 pm
Jewelry Under $100
11:00 pm
Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
1:00 am
Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am

KHTV5
6.5
 Tele Vida Abundante
12:00 am
Local Programming

KABCHD
7.1
new  The Bachelorette
8:00 pm
new Queens
10:01 pm
new Eyewitness News 11PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
10-20-202112:37 am
Tamron Hall
1:06 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Eve; Michelle Young2:06 am
new World News Now
3:06 am
new America This Morning
3:30 am
new Eyewitness News 4AM
4:00 am
new Eyewitness News 4:30AM
4:30 am

KABC2
7.2
Pet Project
LHPET190018:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190079:00 pm
Secretly Awesome
LHSAW200049:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
More in Common
LHMIC2000111:00 pm
Pumped
LHPMP2100611:30 pm
Localish LA
LHLOS2002112:00 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH2000612:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190061:00 am
My Go-To
LHMGT190041:30 am
Glam Lab
LHGLL200042:00 am
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190032:30 am
Localish LA
LHLOS190033:00 am
Localish Bay Area
3:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190084:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190114:30 am

THISTV
7.3
movie  Species II
7:00 pm
movie Species III
9:00 pm
movie Species: The Awakening
11:00 pm
Poltergeist: The Legacy
Silent Partner1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

QVC2
7.4
 Dennis by Dennis Basso
8:00 pm
Cheers! to Holiday Shopping with Leah and Shawn
9:00 pm
The Joy of Toys
11:00 pm
Peace Love World – Fashion
12:00 am
The Joy of Christmas
1:00 am
Sandra’s Gift Checklist
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am

KFLALD
8.1
 NewsNet
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KFLALD2
8.2
 Video Jukebox
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox
9:00 pm
TCN Mornings
4:00 am

KFLA-LD3
8.3
 Wiseguy
8:00 pm
Acapulco H.E.A.T.
9:00 pm
Stingray
10:00 pm
sports Extreme Fighting Championship Africa
11:00 pm
sports Total Combat
12:00 am
Tarzan: The Epic Adventures
1:00 am
Tarzan: The Epic Adventures
2:00 am
Mickey Spillane’s Mike Hammer
3:00 am
Mickey Spillane’s Mike Hammer
3:30 am
Sgt Preston
4:00 am
Sgt Preston
4:30 am

KFLALD4
8.4
 Business Rockstars
8:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
9:00 pm
America Trends
10:00 pm
Interactive Programming
11:00 pm
DW News
11:30 pm
Interactive Programming
12:00 am
Chasing Down Madison Brown
12:30 am
Interactive Programming
1:00 am
The Big Biz Show
2:00 am
Interactive Programming
3:00 am
Business Rockstars
4:00 am

KFLALD5
8.5
 Moda al Massimo Jewelry
7:00 pm
Moonlight Madness
9:00 pm
Jewelry Under $100
11:00 pm
Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
1:00 am
Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am

KFLALD6
8.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFLA-LD8
8.8
Hindi News
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
English News
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KCALHD
9.1
new  KCAL 9 News 8pm
8:00 pm
new KCAL 9 News 9pm
9:00 pm
new KCAL 9 News 10pm
10:00 pm
black-ish
Johnson & Johnson11:00 pm
black-ish
Son of a Pitch11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the First Degree12:00 am
Mike & Molly
School Recital12:30 am
The Balancing Act
1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Rom-Commie1:30 am
Mike & Molly
Cocktails and Calamine2:00 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-19-20212:30 am
The Drew Barrymore Show
3:00 am
The Balancing Act
Live in Now but Plan for Your Future4:00 am
The Balancing Act
4:30 am

KCALDT2
9.2
sports Inside the League
8:30 pm
sports The Short List
Football Captains9:00 pm
sports The Short List
Most Extreme Sports9:30 pm
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open
2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open10:00 pm
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open
2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open10:30 pm
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open
2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open11:00 pm
sports Inside the League
12:00 am
sports Inside the League
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KCALDT3
9.3
Jesus Calling
The Faith Between Two Sisters8:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
Booth Brother’s Country Roads9:00 pm
Authentic America
Birmingham, AL10:00 pm
That Nashville Music
Merle Haggard, Leona Williams, Jim Mundy10:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Sees Dead People11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Bonanza
The Spanish Grant4:00 am

KCALDT4
9.4
 Fitbit Gifts
8:00 pm
Pretty Beauty Presents Under $50
9:00 pm
Pretty Beauty Presents Under $50
10:00 pm
Pretty Beauty Presents Under $50
11:00 pm
Pretty Beauty Presents Under $50
12:00 am
Pretty Beauty Presents Under $50
1:00 am
Pretty Beauty Presents Under $50
2:00 am
Pretty Beauty Presents Under $50
3:00 am
Pretty Beauty Presents Under $50
4:00 am

KCALDT5
9.5
 Cheers! to Holiday Shopping with Leah and Shawn
7:00 pm
Corky’s Southern Holiday
9:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
10:00 pm
Zodiac Footwear – All Free Shipping
11:00 pm
Corky’s Southern Holiday
12:00 am
Corky’s Southern Holiday
1:00 am
Corky’s Southern Holiday
2:00 am
Corky’s Southern Holiday
3:00 am
Great Gifts
4:00 am

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTTVHD
11.1
new  The Resident
The Thinnest Veil8:00 pm
new Our Kind of People
The Miseducation of the Negro9:00 pm
new FOX 11 News at Ten
10:00 pm
new You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
10-19-202111:00 pm
You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
09-17-202111:30 pm
Modern Family
Not in My House12:00 am
Modern Family
Fizbo12:30 am
FOX 11 News at Ten
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
new TMZ
10-19-20213:30 am
Good Day LA 4AM
4:00 am

KTTV
11.2
new  The Resident
The Thinnest Veil8:00 pm
new Our Kind of People
The Miseducation of the Negro9:00 pm
new FOX 11 News at Ten
10:00 pm
new You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
10-19-202111:00 pm
You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
09-17-202111:30 pm
Modern Family
Not in My House12:00 am
Modern Family
Fizbo12:30 am
FOX 11 News at Ten
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
new TMZ
10-19-20213:30 am
Good Day LA 4AM
4:00 am

GRIO
11.3
movie  Panga
8:00 pm
movie Night Visitor
10:00 pm
movie Scream, Blacula, Scream
12:00 am
movie Exterminator 2
2:00 am
Jeremiah
City of Roses4:00 am

KTTVDT4
11.4
Cheers
8:30 pm
Taxi
9:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Get Smart
10:30 pm
The Phil Silvers Show
11:00 pm
Car 54, Where Are You?
11:30 pm
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
12:00 am
Abbott and Costello
12:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
1:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
1:30 am
Dark Shadows
2:00 am
Dark Shadows
2:30 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:30 am

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNDD
12.2
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Pure Choices
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Free Indeed
10:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
10:30 pm
Urban Report
11:00 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
12:30 am
Take it to the Bank
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Pathway of Hope
2:30 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Abundant Living
4:00 am
Engage
4:30 am

GCN
12.3
 God Measures Our Faith
8:00 pm
Seven Churches
9:00 pm
2020 Words of Life
10:00 pm
God Measures Our Faith
11:00 pm
The Nine Fruits of the Holy Spirit
12:00 am
Hell
1:00 am
2020 Words of Life
2:00 am
3 Spirit, Soul and Body
3:00 am
Lecture on Revelation
4:05 am

3ABN
12.4
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Intimate Clarity
Clarity On Divorce10:15 pm
Adventures in Missions
Our Anchor Holds11:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science11:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
Marriage Supper Of The Lamb12:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
An Urgent Call to Action1:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Eternal God2:00 am
God: Fact Or Fiction? – Weighing The Evidence
Founders Compared #4: Post-Death Scene A (Session 12)3:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr 360 Broadcast to Baptisim – Episode 73:30 am
Body & Spirit
Depression4:00 am
It Is Written
Winners and Losers4:30 am

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KCOPHD
13.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Junior Professor Solution8:30 pm
The King of Queens
Strike, Too9:00 pm
The King of Queens
American Idle9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Foundation10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Shoes10:30 pm
The Simpsons
11:00 pm
Chicago Fire
It Ain’t Easy11:30 pm
Chicago Fire
Merry Christmas, Etc.12:30 am
new TMZ
10-19-20211:30 am
Highway Thru Hell
Beer O’Clock2:00 am
The Doctors
3:00 am
Dateline
In The Middle Of The Night4:00 am

KCOP2
13.2
Super Password
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

Movie
13.3
movie War of the Colossal Beast
8:35 pm
movie Fantastic Voyage
10:05 pm
movie Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
12:15 am
movie Bedazzled
3:00 am

H&I
13.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Storm Warning8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Time Squared9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Past Tense10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
One11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
E212:00 am
Star Trek
And the Children Shall Lead1:00 am
House
Open and Shut2:00 am
House
The Choice3:00 am
The District
Free-Fire Zone4:00 am

KPOMCD
14.1
 Summer Cooking & Entertaining
8:00 pm
Summer Essentials
9:00 pm
Laundry Room Solutions
10:00 pm
new Best of HSN2 Gifts
11:00 pm
Bissell Cleaning
12:00 am
Summer Essentials
1:00 am
Best of HSN2
2:00 am
Clever Solutions
3:00 am
Laundry Room Solutions
4:00 am

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am

KPOMCD3
14.3
The story of Tevbot Sneh
8:45 pm
The story of the deadly elements
10:00 pm
Cambodian Programming
11:05 pm
CTN music aesthetics
12:00 am
Cambodian Programming
2:00 am
CTN Evening News
3:00 am
The story of Sena Tep cracking down on monsters
4:00 am

LA18.1
18.1
 Invicta Watches Once Only Party
8:00 pm
Invicta Watches Once Only Party
9:00 pm
Coins & Collectibles Holiday Gifts
10:00 pm
Invicta Watches
11:00 pm
Invicta Watches
12:00 am
Invicta Watches
1:00 am
Invicta Watches
2:00 am
Invicta Watches
3:00 am
E-Wheels Recreational Scooters
4:00 am

KNLACD10
18.10
Dien Ahn
8:30 pm
An Oan Tinh Thu
9:00 pm
Van Nghe thuy Nga
10:00 pm
Tin Buoi Chieu
11:00 pm
Song Dai
11:30 pm
The Gioi Hom Nay
12:30 am
Thanh Am Que Nha / Hai Kich
1:00 am
Khi Nguoi Ta Yeu
2:00 am
Tin Buoi Sang
4:00 am
Nhac Chon Loc
4:30 am

KNLACD11
18.11
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

KNLACD12
18.12
 IBC TV Programming
8:00 pm
IBC TV Programming
9:00 pm
IBC TV Programming
10:00 pm
IBC TV Programming
11:00 pm
IBC TV Programming
12:00 am
IBC TV Programming
1:00 am
IBC TV Programming
2:00 am
IBC TV Programming
3:00 am
IBC TV Programming
4:00 am

KNLACD14
18.14
 China Business Network Programming
8:00 pm
China Business Network Programming
9:00 pm
China Business Network Programming
10:00 pm
China Business Network Programming
11:00 pm
China Business Network Programming
12:00 am
China Business Network Programming
1:00 am
China Business Network Programming
2:00 am
China Business Network Programming
3:00 am
China Business Network Programming
4:00 am

LA18.2
18.2
new  SBS Evening News
8:00 pm
Drama, Lovers of the Red Sky
9:00 pm
Indiana’s Grand NYE
10:30 pm
My America
11:30 pm
DR Q Talk About My Body
12:00 am
Incredible Moment
12:40 am
TV Cultwo Show
1:50 am
Eat Out At Home
2:50 am
Master In The House
4:10 am

LA18.3
18.3
new  MBC News Tonight
8:00 pm
My Wonderful Life
9:25 pm
Kairos
10:10 pm
On The Border Returns
11:20 pm
This Evening
12:55 am
The King of Mask Singer
1:55 am
movie Radio Star
3:30 am

LA18.4
18.4
 Korean Community Presbyterian Church of Atlanta
8:10 pm
Local Programming Jentezen Franklin’s Revival
9:50 pm
Understanding the Bible with pastor KIM
10:20 pm
Understanding the Bible with Pastor Song
11:00 pm
Local Programming Seminars For The Happiness in Theology By Professors, Midwestern Seminary
12:40 am
Local Programming Morning Prayer Service for Holy Week
2:00 am
Local Programming Pastor HA,Yong-Jo’s Acts
3:50 am
Living Life
4:30 am
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
18.5
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am

KSCIDT6
18.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 am

KNLA-CD9
18.9
 iCiTi (GETV)
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
20.1
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am

KNLA-CD2
20.2
MBN Press Room
8:40 pm
Check Time Once Again
10:00 pm
Kbs Special Docu
10:50 pm
News Fighter
11:40 pm
MBN Newswide
1:10 am
MBN Overall News
2:20 am
As Life Goes On
3:30 am
The Lord of the Thumb
4:30 am

KNLA-CD3
20.3
 Noticias en vivo José Cárdenas NV 2020
6:30 pm
Nuestra Vision
10:00 pm
movie Película
12:00 am
Nuestra Vision
1:00 am
movie Película
2:00 am
Nuestra Vision
3:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD4
20.4
 Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
new News
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Religion Program
2:00 am
Documentary
3:00 am
Asian Drama
4:00 am

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

K21DO-D
21.1
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Intimate Clarity
Clarity On Divorce10:15 pm
Adventures in Missions
Our Anchor Holds11:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science11:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
Marriage Supper Of The Lamb12:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
An Urgent Call to Action1:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Eternal God2:00 am
God: Fact Or Fiction? – Weighing The Evidence
Founders Compared #4: Post-Death Scene A (Session 12)3:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr 360 Broadcast to Baptisim – Episode 73:30 am
Body & Spirit
Depression4:00 am
It Is Written
Winners and Losers4:30 am

K21DO-D
21.2
 Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
8:00 pm
new Revelation Now
9:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
10:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
11:00 pm
Life Discovery Series
12:00 am
3ABN on the Road
1:00 am
new 3ABN Homecoming
2:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
3:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
3:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
4:00 am

K21DO-D3
21.3
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Pure Choices
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Free Indeed
10:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
10:30 pm
Urban Report
11:00 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
12:30 am
Take it to the Bank
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Pathway of Hope
2:30 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Abundant Living
4:00 am
Engage
4:30 am

NEWSY
21.4
 Evening Debrief
8:00 pm
Newsy Tonight With Chance Seales
9:00 pm
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
10:00 pm
Evening Debrief
11:00 pm
Newsy Tonight With Chance Seales
12:00 am
The List
1:00 am
The List
1:30 am
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
2:00 am
Early Rush
3:00 am
Morning Rush
4:00 am

MMAX
22.1
movie  Película
8:00 pm
new Noticias 22, a las 10PM
10:00 pm
Milenio Noticias con Sergio Gómez Villarreal
10:35 pm
La fiesta de los comediantes
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

KWHY2
22.2
Doctor Who
Spearhead from Space – Part 48:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Last Call9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Vengeance10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
At The Stroke of Death10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
First the Seducing Then the Screwing11:00 pm
Cold Squad
The Nanny12:00 am
Heartland
Wild One1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY5
22.5
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández9:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
9:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
10:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
10:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
11:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
1:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez3:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
3:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez4:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
4:30 am

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVCRD
24.1
new  Redlands Bowl Summer Music Festival
Caro Pierotto8:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Jon Batiste9:00 pm
Live from the Old Steeple
John Reischman and The Jaybirds10:00 pm
Sound On Tap
Gunner Fore & The Interstate11:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
10-19-202112:00 am
Surviving disasters With Les Stroud
1:00 am
Meditation for All of Us
2:30 am
Life’s Third Age with Ken Dychtwald
3:30 am

FNX
24.2
Studio 49
Pete Sands8:30 pm
movie Storm in the Andes
9:00 pm
movie The Price of Peace
10:00 pm
My Boy
11:30 pm
Cashing In
Wounded Wolf12:00 am
Medicine Line
Images of the Ages12:30 am
Red Earth Uncovered
Episode 31:00 am
underEXPOSED
Need Some Help1:30 am
Urban Native Girl
Is Print Really Dead2:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Training Day2:30 am
movie More Than Frybread
3:00 am
Ollie & Emma
4:34 am

KVCRD
24.3
 Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Shirley Macon / Aberdeen, NJ8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 19:00 pm
Armed with Language
10:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 41611:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
Episode 181611:30 pm
Changing Seas
Sponges: Oldest Creatures in the Sea?12:00 am
Start Up
Genesis Block- Wilmington, Nc12:30 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Shirley Macon / Aberdeen, NJ1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 12:00 am
Armed with Language
3:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Craig Whitlock4:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
4:30 am

KVCRC
24.4
Cook’s Country
Holiday Roast and Potatoes8:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup9:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Baking in Paris9:30 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
The Secret Ingredients of Greece10:00 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Top Spear10:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen from Cook’s Illustrated
A Trip to Rome11:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Little Hankies Two Ways; Piccoli Fazzoletti in Due Modi12:00 am
The Farmer and the Foodie
Foxhollow Farm; Growing the Next Generation of Farmers12:30 am
This Old House
Newton Centre Never Paint Again1:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Barnwood Entry Bench1:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
France’s Dordogne2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Southwest Serenity2:30 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh Ideas3:00 am
Make48
Innovate, Build, Invent!, Pt. 33:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets4:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Mr. Blue Jay, Part 24:30 am

KNET-CD
25.1
 Fitbit Gifts
8:00 pm
Pretty Beauty Presents Under $50
9:00 pm
Pretty Beauty Presents Under $50
10:00 pm
Pretty Beauty Presents Under $50
11:00 pm
Pretty Beauty Presents Under $50
12:00 am
Pretty Beauty Presents Under $50
1:00 am
Pretty Beauty Presents Under $50
2:00 am
Pretty Beauty Presents Under $50
3:00 am
Pretty Beauty Presents Under $50
4:00 am

KNET-CD2
25.2
 Torrance City Council Meeting
6:00 pm
Community Cooking
12:30 am
COVID-19 Information
1:00 am
COVID-19 Information
1:30 am
COVID-19 Information
2:00 am
COVID-19 Information
2:30 am
COVID-19 Information
3:00 am
COVID-19 Information
3:30 am
COVID-19 Information
4:00 am
COVID-19 Information
4:30 am

KNETCD3
25.3
 Invicta Watches Once Only Party
8:00 pm
Invicta Watches Once Only Party
9:00 pm
Coins & Collectibles Holiday Gifts
10:00 pm
Invicta Watches
11:00 pm
Invicta Watches
12:00 am
Invicta Watches
1:00 am
Invicta Watches
2:00 am
Invicta Watches
3:00 am
E-Wheels Recreational Scooters
4:00 am

KNET-CD4
25.4
Market Place
8:30 pm
Noticiero Canal Antiqua
9:00 pm
Noticiero salvadoreño
10:00 pm
Market Place
11:00 pm
El zopeatelas
11:30 pm
Market Place
12:00 am
Market Place
12:30 am
Vibra TV
1:00 am
¿Qué Pasa USA?
2:00 am
Market Place
2:30 am
Cápsula migratoria
3:00 am
Charanga TV
3:30 am
Market Place
4:00 am
Market Place
4:30 am

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KVHD8
26.8
 Fear Factor
8:00 pm
Fear Factor
9:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
America’s Heartland
4:00 am
America’s Heartland
4:30 am

KSFVCD4
27.1
 Moda al Massimo Jewelry
7:00 pm
Moonlight Madness
9:00 pm
Jewelry Under $100
11:00 pm
Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
1:00 am
Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am

KSFVCD5
27.2
 Religious Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KSFVCD6
27.5
 Local Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

PBS
28.1
 The Island Diaries
Great Barrier Island8:00 pm
Roadkill on Masterpiece
Episode Three9:00 pm
Professor T.
Every Home10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
10-19-202111:00 pm
The Island Diaries
Great Barrier Island12:00 am
Roadkill on Masterpiece
Episode Three1:00 am
Professor T.
Every Home2:00 am
Classic Arts Showcase
3:00 am

KCETDT2
28.2
Cook’s Country
Holiday Roast and Potatoes8:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup9:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Baking in Paris9:30 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
The Secret Ingredients of Greece10:00 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Top Spear10:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen from Cook’s Illustrated
A Trip to Rome11:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Little Hankies Two Ways; Piccoli Fazzoletti in Due Modi12:00 am
The Farmer and the Foodie
Foxhollow Farm; Growing the Next Generation of Farmers12:30 am
This Old House
Newton Centre Never Paint Again1:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Barnwood Entry Bench1:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
France’s Dordogne2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Southwest Serenity2:30 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh Ideas3:00 am
Make48
Innovate, Build, Invent!, Pt. 33:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets4:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Mr. Blue Jay, Part 24:30 am

KCETN
28.3
Science View
8:30 pm
new Newsline Asia 24
9:00 pm
new Kabuki Kool
9:30 pm
new Newsline Asia 24
10:00 pm
Tokyo Eye 2020
10:30 pm
Local Programming Rising
12:30 am
Local Programming Kabuki Kool
1:30 am
Local Programming Science View
2:30 am
Local Programming Tokyo Eye 2020
3:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
30.1
 Chicago Fire
Funny What Things Remind Us8:00 pm
Chicago Fire
Blow This Up Somehow9:00 pm
Chicago Fire
Dead of Winter10:00 pm
Chicago Fire
Ignite on Contact11:00 pm
Chicago Fire
An Even Bigger Surprise12:00 am
Chicago Fire
A Breaking Point1:00 am
Chicago Fire
Devil’s Bargain2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am

COURTTV
30.2
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre2:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Craigslist Killer2:30 am
It Takes a Killer
They’ll Never Find Her Body3:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner3:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wolf in Woman’s Clothing4:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death4:30 am

DEFYTV
30.3
Counting Cars
You Never Forget Your First Z28, Part 18:30 pm
Counting Cars
You Never Forget Your First Z28, Part 29:00 pm
Counting Cars
Danny’s Dream, Kevin’s Nightmare9:30 pm
American Hoggers
Cage Match10:00 pm
American Hoggers
Calf Killer10:30 pm
American Hoggers
Sour Grapes11:00 pm
American Hoggers
Boar Wars11:30 pm
American Hoggers
Apocalypse Hog12:00 am
American Hoggers
Over the Hill12:30 am
American Hoggers
When Push Comes to Shove1:00 am
American Hoggers
I Hate a Calf Killer1:30 am
In Search of History
The Headhunters2:00 am
American Restoration
Restoration Rivalry3:00 am
American Restoration
Cannonball Safe3:30 am
American Restoration
Motor Mayhem4:00 am
American Restoration
Sticky Fingers4:30 am

TRUEREAL
30.4
 Hoarders
Janet and Christina8:00 pm
The Rap Game
You Thought9:00 pm
The Rap Game
Dat Way10:00 pm
The Rap Game
Shut Up and Train11:00 pm
The Rap Game
Full Court Press12:00 am
The Rap Game
Don’t Underestimate Nobody1:00 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
Gene’s Best Friend2:00 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
Loose Change2:30 am
My Crazy Ex
Deceptions, Receptions & Infections3:00 am
My Crazy Ex
Rude Dummies, Ripped Tummies and Lying Hubbies4:00 am

KPXNDT5
30.5
How I Met Your Mother
Definitions8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Double Date9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Robin 1019:30 pm
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb10:00 pm
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack10:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride11:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Sexless Innkeeper3:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Duel Citizenship3:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let the Good Times Roll4:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
They Will Never Forget4:30 am

NEWSY
30.6
 Evening Debrief
8:00 pm
Newsy Tonight With Chance Seales
9:00 pm
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
10:00 pm
Evening Debrief
11:00 pm
Newsy Tonight With Chance Seales
12:00 am
The List
1:00 am
The List
1:30 am
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
2:00 am
Early Rush
3:00 am
Morning Rush
4:00 am

KSMVDT
31.1
Cartooon: Ryan Defrates Secret Agent
8:30 pm
China in Focus
9:00 pm
Counterpunch
9:30 pm
Talking Points with David Zhang
10:00 pm
NTD Evening News
11:00 pm
Empress k
12:00 am
Empress K
12:30 am
Beauty Within
1:00 am
NTD Evening News
1:30 am
Wide Angle
2:00 am
NTD Evening News
2:30 am
Crossroads
3:00 am
Empress K
4:00 am

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
8:30 pm
Infomercial
9:00 pm
Infomercial
9:30 pm
Infomercial
10:00 pm
Infomercial
10:30 pm
Infomercial
11:00 pm
Infomercial
11:30 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am
Infomercial
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
Infomercial
4:30 am

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
8:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
9:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
9:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
12:00 am
Cornerstore TV
12:30 am
Cornerstore TV
1:00 am
Cornerstore TV
1:30 am
Cornerstore TV
2:00 am
Cornerstore TV
2:30 am
Cornerstore TV
3:00 am
Cornerstore TV
3:30 am
Cornerstore TV
4:00 am
Cornerstore TV
4:30 am

UDG
31.2
Con todo respeto
8:30 pm
Urban beat
9:30 pm
Saber +
10:30 pm
Coronavirus, La epidemia
11:00 pm
Cierre de estación
12:00 am
Noticiero NCC
4:30 am
Local Programming

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

GDTV
31.4
Local Programming TVS News
9:00 pm
City Search
9:48 pm
Canton Opera
11:00 pm
Local Programming City Search
4:00 am
Local Programming

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

BEREA
31.6
Reliving Mark
8:30 pm
Panorama of Prophecy
The Supreme Sacrifice9:00 pm
Authentic
10:30 pm
Global Affairs Today
11:00 pm
Creationscapes David Rives: Hymns of comfort
11:30 pm
Breath of Life with Carlton Byrd
12:00 am
Tell the World
12:30 am
New Perceptions
1:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
2:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
3:00 am
Wake Up With Hope
4:00 am
Let’s Pray
4:30 am

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSMD WCETV
31.8
 Prime Time Drama 2Day
8:15 pm
Exploring
10:15 pm
Asia Today
11:00 pm
Night Drama 2Day
11:30 pm
Lecture Room
1:15 am
Midnite Drama 2Day
2:00 am
Around China
3:30 am
Chinese News
4:00 am

CCTV
31.9
 Global Watch
8:00 pm
Local Programming Culture Express
9:30 pm
The World Today
10:00 pm
The Heat
10:30 pm
The World Today
11:00 pm
sports Sports Scene
11:30 pm
Global Business
12:00 am
The World Today
1:00 am
Culture Express
1:30 am
Africa Live
2:00 am
Asia Today
3:00 am
Dialogue
3:30 am
China 24
4:15 am

KMEX-DT
34.1
new  Diseñando Tu Amor
10-19-20218:00 pm
new Vencer el Pasado
10-19-20219:00 pm
new La Desalmada
10-19-202110:00 pm
new Noticias Univisión 34: Sólo a las Once
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univision – Edicion Nocturna
10-19-202111:35 pm
sports Contacto Deportivo
10-19-202112:00 am
Vencer el Pasado
10-19-20211:00 am
La Desalmada
10-19-20212:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
new Un Gancho Al Corazón
10-19-20214:00 am

KMEX
34.2
sports  Fútbol: Liga MX: Atlas vs. Cruz Azul
Atlas vs. Cruz Azul7:00 pm
Enamorándonos
10-19-20219:00 pm
Nosotros los Guapos
07-22-202111:00 pm
Nosotros los Guapos
07-22-202111:30 pm
new Huérfanos de su Tierra
10-19-202112:00 am
Nosotros los Guapos
07-21-20211:00 am
Nosotros Los Guapos
1:30 am
Esta historia me suena
Mientes Tan Bien2:00 am
Programa Pagado
3:00 am
Programa Pagado
3:30 am
Programa Pagado
4:00 am
Programa Pagado
4:30 am

BOUNC
34.3
movie  How Stella Got Her Groove Back
7:00 pm
movie Bait
9:00 pm
The Game
Chardonnay Goes Kissing11:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Tear Down the Walls12:00 am
Scandal
Boom Goes the Dynamite1:00 am
The Real
10-18-20212:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10-19-20213:00 am
Nick Cannon
10-19-20214:00 am

TRUCRIME
34.4
 Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten8:00 pm
Killer Kids
No Apparent Motive9:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Twisted Fate Episode 210:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Twisted Fate Episode 311:00 pm
Trace of Evil
Danced With Death12:00 am
New Detectives
In the Camera’s Eye1:00 am
New Detectives
Wasted Youth2:00 am
Ocean Force
3:00 am
Beach Patrol
3:30 am
Southern Fried Homicide
Who Shot the Sheriff?4:00 am

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAV
35.1
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
La mujer de hoy
9:00 pm
Centro Int’l de oración
9:30 pm
Vida dura
10:00 pm
Buenas nuevas
10:30 pm
Musical 27
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
11:30 pm
Lo sobrenatural ahora
12:00 am
Oviedo – Desde Argentina
12:30 am
Programa infantil
1:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
1:30 am
En Contacto
2:30 am
En los pasos del maestro
3:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
3:30 am
Preguntas y respuestas
4:00 am

KTAVDT10
35.10
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
La mujer de hoy
9:00 pm
Centro Int’l de oración
9:30 pm
Vida dura
10:00 pm
Buenas nuevas
10:30 pm
Musical 27
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
11:30 pm
Lo sobrenatural ahora
12:00 am
Oviedo – Desde Argentina
12:30 am
Programa infantil
1:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
1:30 am
En Contacto
2:30 am
En los pasos del maestro
3:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
3:30 am
Preguntas y respuestas
4:00 am

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT4
35.4
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
La mujer de hoy
9:00 pm
Centro Int’l de oración
9:30 pm
Vida dura
10:00 pm
Buenas nuevas
10:30 pm
Musical 27
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
11:30 pm
Lo sobrenatural ahora
12:00 am
Oviedo – Desde Argentina
12:30 am
Programa infantil
1:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
1:30 am
En Contacto
2:30 am
En los pasos del maestro
3:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
3:30 am
Preguntas y respuestas
4:00 am

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT6
35.6
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
8:30 pm
Man with a mission
9:30 pm
Arbaeene Nawawi
10:00 pm
Inspiration
10:30 pm
Revealed Wisdom
11:30 pm
Journey Into Islam
12:00 am
Principles of Dawah
12:30 am
Teaching at School
1:00 am
Faith Horizons
1:30 am
Enjoying Islam with Zain & Dawood
2:00 am
Truth Exposed
2:30 am
Peace Makers
3:30 am
Aadaab Towards Knowledge
4:00 am
The Basics of a Muslim’s Belief
4:30 am

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT9
35.9
On The Homefront
8:30 pm
Faith Nation
9:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
9:30 pm
The 700 Club
10:00 pm
Water Wells
11:00 pm
Healthy Living
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Orphan’s Promise
3:00 am
Christian World News
3:30 am
Faith Nation
4:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
4:30 am

KPAL
38
 Local Programming
8:00 pm
Local Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming
4:00 am

KHIZ
39.1
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre2:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Craigslist Killer2:30 am
It Takes a Killer
They’ll Never Find Her Body3:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner3:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wolf in Woman’s Clothing4:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death4:30 am

KHIZ
39.2
How I Met Your Mother
Definitions8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Double Date9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Robin 1019:30 pm
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb10:00 pm
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack10:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride11:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Sexless Innkeeper3:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Duel Citizenship3:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let the Good Times Roll4:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
They Will Never Forget4:30 am

KHIZ
39.3
movie  Gunfight at Comanche Creek
7:00 pm
movie The Guns of Fort Petticoat
9:00 pm
movie Gunsmoke in Tucson
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Law and the Gun3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
King of the Valley3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Interrogation4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hand on the Latch4:30 am

KFLA
39.4
sports Inside the League
8:30 pm
sports The Short List
Football Captains9:00 pm
sports The Short List
Most Extreme Sports9:30 pm
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open
2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open10:00 pm
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open
2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open10:30 pm
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open
2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open11:00 pm
sports Inside the League
12:00 am
sports Inside the League
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KHIZ
39.5
 Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
8:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
9:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
10:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
11:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
12:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
1:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
2:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
3:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
4:00 am

KHIZ
39.6
 Dennis by Dennis Basso
8:00 pm
Cheers! to Holiday Shopping with Leah and Shawn
9:00 pm
The Joy of Toys
11:00 pm
Peace Love World – Fashion
12:00 am
The Joy of Christmas
1:00 am
Sandra’s Gift Checklist
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am

KTBNDT
40.1
 Praise
8:00 pm
Joseph Prince
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Jay Sekulow: Jerusalem
10:00 pm
Christine Caine
10:30 pm
Jewish Voice
11:00 pm
Jordan Rubin:SuperGreens
11:30 pm
Praise
12:00 am
Christine Caine
1:00 am
Access 360
1:30 am
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
2:00 am
Steven Furtick
2:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am

KTBN2
40.2
We Are Sisterhood
8:30 pm
Colour Conference: Green Room
9:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
Faith Family Church
10:30 pm
Fearless TV
11:00 pm
Be That
11:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
12:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Bobbie Houston
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
1:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
1:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
2:30 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Winning Walk
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
Elevation Church with Steven Furtick
4:30 am

KTBN3
40.3
BB’s Bedtime Stories
8:30 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
9:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
9:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
10:00 pm
Kids like You
10:30 pm
Creation Creatures
11:00 pm
Miss Charity’s Diner
11:30 pm
Pahappahooey
12:00 am
Gospel Bill
12:30 am
Superbook
1:00 am
Filling Station
1:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club
2:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
2:30 am
The Reppies
3:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
3:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
4:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
4:30 am

KTBN4
40.4
 A Confirmar
8:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
9:00 pm
Jesus Worship Center
9:30 pm
Show de la fe
10:00 pm
Casa de Dios
10:30 pm
Todo es posible
11:00 pm
A Confirmar
11:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
12:00 am
Vida de fe
12:30 am
Justo a tiempo
1:00 am
Guardianes del muro
1:30 am
Guía para padres
2:00 am
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
2:30 am
La casa voladora
3:00 am
En Concierto
3:30 am

KTBN5
40.5
movie  Madison
7:30 pm
movie To End All Wars
10:00 pm
movie Not a Fan Movie: A Follower’s Story
1:00 am
The Case For Christ
3:00 am

KXLA-DT
44.1
Local Programming KBS NEWS 9
9:00 pm
Local Programming I Like To Sing
10:30 pm
Shop LC
11:30 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 Dennis by Dennis Basso
8:00 pm
Cheers! to Holiday Shopping with Leah and Shawn
9:00 pm
The Joy of Toys
11:00 pm
Peace Love World – Fashion
12:00 am
The Joy of Christmas
1:00 am
Sandra’s Gift Checklist
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT2
44.2
 Healthy Lifestyle
8:00 pm
Queen Dugu
9:00 pm
Sino’s Nightly News
10:00 pm
Today’s Topic
11:00 pm
Phone In – Talk of the Town
12:00 am
Sino’s Cantonese News
1:00 am
Queen Dugu
2:00 am
News from Taiwan
3:00 am
72 Tenants
4:00 am

KXLA
44.3
 Dr. Romantic
7:30 pm
Get Rich
9:00 pm
The Classic Golden Songs
10:00 pm
Next TV News
11:00 pm
Dr. Romantic
12:00 am
Next TV News
1:30 am
Sound Of The Desert
2:30 am
Get Rich
3:30 am
The Classic Golden Songs
4:30 am

KXLADT4
44.4
G4 Daily News
8:30 pm
G4 Daily News
9:00 pm
Novoland: Eagle Flag
10:00 pm
Sports Daily News
12:00 am
GZ News
12:30 am
News Roundup
1:30 am
Sky Link News
2:00 am
Warm Stories
2:30 am
Healthy100FUN
3:15 am
Sports Daily News
4:00 am
GZ Morning News
4:30 am

TVIRK
44.5
Foreign Correspondents
8:30 pm
After School Club
9:00 pm
21st Century
10:00 pm
Heart to Heart
10:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
11:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
11:30 pm
Arirang News
12:00 am
Korea in the Sky
12:30 am
Premium Collection
1:00 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
Showbiz Korea
2:30 am
Tour Vs Tour
3:00 am
new News Center
4:00 am
Beyond
4:30 am

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT7
44.7
 New Tang Dynasty TV
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT9
44.9
 Night News
8:00 pm
Diamond Lover
9:00 pm
Promise Of Migratory Birds
10:00 pm
G&E News + Local News
11:00 pm
Diamond Lover
12:00 am
News at 17:00
1:00 am
Global News
1:55 am
new Evening News
2:58 am
News at 2000
4:00 am

KSKJ-CD
45.1
sports  Ligue 1 Highlight Show
8:00 pm
sports Ligue 1 Soccer: Marseille vs. Paris Saint-Germain
Marseille vs. Paris Saint-Germain9:00 pm
sports Classic Ligue 1 Soccer: 2019: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Nîmes
2019: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Nîmes11:00 pm
sports Classic Ligue 1 Soccer: 2019: Lyon vs. Paris Saint-Germain
2019: Lyon vs. Paris Saint-Germain11:30 pm
sports Classic Ligue 1 Soccer: 2020: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Monaco
2020: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Monaco12:00 am
sports Gearing Up
12:30 am
sports Sailing: Speed Catamaran
Speed Catamaran1:00 am
sports Kite Masters
1:30 am
Inside Sailing
2:00 am
sports XTERRA European Tour
2:30 am
sports Classic Ligue 1 Soccer: 2018: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Lyon
2018: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Lyon3:00 am
sports Classic Ligue 1 Soccer: 2019: Nice vs. Paris Saint-Germain
2019: Nice vs. Paris Saint-Germain3:30 am
sports Classic Ligue 1 Soccer: 2019: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Rennes
2019: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Rennes4:00 am
sports Classic Ligue 1 Soccer: 2019: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Marseille
2019: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Marseille4:30 am

KSKJ-CD1
45.11
 PANARMENIAN
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSKJ-CD2
45.2
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Intimate Clarity
Clarity On Divorce10:15 pm
Adventures in Missions
Our Anchor Holds11:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science11:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
Marriage Supper Of The Lamb12:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
An Urgent Call to Action1:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Eternal God2:00 am
God: Fact Or Fiction? – Weighing The Evidence
Founders Compared #4: Post-Death Scene A (Session 12)3:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr 360 Broadcast to Baptisim – Episode 73:30 am
Body & Spirit
Depression4:00 am
It Is Written
Winners and Losers4:30 am

KSKJ-CD3
45.3
 GRIT TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSKJ4
45.4
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSKJ-CD5
45.5
Cheddar Climate: The Fight for Change
8:30 pm
Cheddar’s News Wrap
9:00 pm
None of the Above with J.D. Durkin
10:00 pm
Cheddar Reveals
11:00 pm
Cheddar Climate: The Fight for Change
11:30 pm
Cheddar Presents
America Today12:00 am
Cheddar Reveals
1:00 am
Cheddar Climate: The Fight for Change
1:30 am
Cheddar Presents
America Today2:00 am
Cheddar Reveals
3:00 am
Cheddar Climate: The Fight for Change
3:30 am
Wake Up with Cheddar
4:00 am

KSKJ-CD6
45.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 am

KSKJ-CD9
45.9
 KSCI Seoul Korea Digital TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFTRD
46.1
sports  Fútbol: Liga MX: Atlas vs. Cruz Azul
Atlas vs. Cruz Azul7:00 pm
Enamorándonos
10-19-20219:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 34: Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
Nosotros los Guapos
07-22-202111:30 pm
new Huérfanos de su Tierra
10-19-202112:00 am
Nosotros los Guapos
07-21-20211:00 am
Nosotros Los Guapos
1:30 am
Esta historia me suena
Mientes Tan Bien2:00 am
Programa Pagado
3:00 am
Programa Pagado
3:30 am
Programa Pagado
4:00 am
Programa Pagado
4:30 am

getTV
46.2
 Hart to Hart
A Lighter Hart8:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Christmas Story9:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Mix It Up9:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Feels Left Out10:00 pm
All in the Family
Et Tu, Archie10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Shootout11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Blood Is Thicker than Junk11:30 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved12:00 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved12:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20551:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 30051:30 am
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month2:00 am
All in the Family
Edith Finds an Old Man2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KFTR3
46.3
 CSI: Miami
Nailed8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing In Paradise9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Alleged Serial Killer Showdown; Deadly Love Triangle10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Matt Odom?; “Son of Sam” Survivor11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Renne Pagel?; Surviving a Monster12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Marriage, Murder, and Mayhem; Birthday Murder1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Evil Ex; Officer Matt Pierce2:00 am
Crime 360
Payback3:00 am
Crime 360
Bad Company4:00 am

KFTR4
46.4
movie  Gunfight at Comanche Creek
7:00 pm
movie The Guns of Fort Petticoat
9:00 pm
movie Gunsmoke in Tucson
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Law and the Gun3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
King of the Valley3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Interrogation4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hand on the Latch4:30 am

QUEST
46.5
Shipping Wars
It’s My Party & I’ll Shoot You If I Want To8:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Highway to the Stranger Zone9:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Three Horses and a Funeral9:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Beefs Up10:00 pm
America’s Book of Secrets
Black Ops11:00 pm
America’s Book of Secrets
The Pentagon12:00 am
Most Daring
Commuter Chaos1:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting Back 22:00 am
Mayday: Air Disaster
Fire Fight3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Packaging4:00 am

PBS1
50.1
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Anchored to the Past8:00 pm
new American Masters
Becoming Helen Keller9:00 pm
American Masters
Becoming Helen Keller10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
10-19-202112:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Anchored to the Past1:00 am
American Masters
Becoming Helen Keller2:00 am
American Masters
Becoming Helen Keller3:30 am

PBS2
50.2
 Antiques Roadshow
Best Bargains8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 89:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pies10:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Puddings11:00 pm
Front and Center
Brantley Gilbert12:00 am
Closer to Truth
Did Art and Religion Co-Evolve?1:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Leslie Moonves1:30 am
movie Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
2:00 am
movie Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
3:00 am
The Queen’s Garden
The Queen’s Garden4:00 am

DAYSTAR
50.3
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Ministry Now!
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am

PBS W
50.4
BBC World News
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
Deej9:00 pm
Hearts of Glass
10:00 pm
Generation A: Portraits of Autism and the Arts
11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
10-19-202112:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-19-20211:00 am
A Journey Through Breast Cancer
2:00 am
BBC World News
3:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 4163:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming

KOCEK
50.5
Odd Squad
Oswald in the Machine; The B-Team8:30 pm
Arthur
1001 Dads; Prunella’s Prediction9:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fishtastic/The Pink Ness Monster11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Lizard Lounge; Feathers11:30 pm
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
12:00 am
Alma’s Way
Socks for Sale; Alma’s Animal Show1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony1:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost2:00 am
Hero Elementary
When Fur Flies; Pumpkin Palooza2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Journey to the Subnivean Zone3:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies3:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods4:00 am
Odd Squad
Oswald in the Machine; The B-Team4:30 am

KVEAD
52.1
new  La Casa De Los Famosos
7:00 pm
new Hercai: Amor y Venganza
9:00 pm
new Malverde: El Santo Patrón
Con mujer ajena10:00 pm
Noticiero 52: A las 11
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:35 pm
new Caso cerrado
12:00 am
Sin senos sí hay paraíso
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Premios La Silla 2020
4:00 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
4:30 am

KVEAE
52.2
 Law & order
8:00 pm
movie Men in Black II
9:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Law & order
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

SOiTV
52.3
Bermúdez
8:30 pm
Los Canarios
9:30 pm
Terapia de pareja
10:30 pm
Historias de Hombres Sólo para Mujeres
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

KAZAD
54.1
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lies, Lies, Lies9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Old Trunk9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Rockets or Romance10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Silent Partner11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Jeopardy Room12:35 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Touché1:05 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Invitation to an Accident1:35 am
Mannix
Deja Vu2:05 am
Cannon
The Dead Lady’s Tears3:05 am
Barnaby Jones
Secret of the Dunes4:05 am

KAZADT2
54.2
Cheers
8:30 pm
Taxi
9:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Get Smart
10:30 pm
The Phil Silvers Show
11:00 pm
Car 54, Where Are You?
11:30 pm
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
12:00 am
Abbott and Costello
12:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
1:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
1:30 am
Dark Shadows
2:00 am
Dark Shadows
2:30 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:30 am

KDOCD
56.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reasonable Doubt8:00 pm
Dateline
12 Minutes On Elm Street9:00 pm
Family Guy
Seahorse Seashell Party10:00 pm
Family Guy
Three Directors10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Foundation11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Shoes11:30 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 12AM
12:00 am
The Goldbergs
Baré12:30 am
The Goldbergs
We Didn’t Start the Fire1:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
Moira Rosé1:30 am
Schitt’s Creek
The Presidential Suite2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Pulling the Rug2:30 am
Cheaters
Veronica Martinez3:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Father of the Bob3:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Late Afternoon in the Garden of Bob and Louise4:00 am
Forensic Files
Flower Power4:30 am

KDOCDT2
56.2
 Mirada Misericordiosa
8:00 pm
Siempre alegres
9:00 pm
Todo lo puedo en Cristo
10:00 pm
Hora Santa
11:00 pm
Santo Rosario – Hermanas del padre celestial
12:00 am
Conciertos católicos
12:30 am
Palabras que edifican
1:00 am
Videos musicales
2:30 am
Coronilla de la Divina Misericordia
3:00 am
Desde el corazón del Papa
3:30 am
Congresos católicos
4:00 am

KDOCDT3
56.3
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lies, Lies, Lies9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Old Trunk9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Rockets or Romance10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Silent Partner11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Jeopardy Room12:35 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Touché1:05 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Invitation to an Accident1:35 am
Mannix
Deja Vu2:05 am
Cannon
The Dead Lady’s Tears3:05 am
Barnaby Jones
Secret of the Dunes4:05 am

COMET
56.4
 Quantum Leap
Dr. Ruth8:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Return of the Evil Leaper9:00 pm
The X-Files
Dreamland10:00 pm
The X-Files
Dreamland II11:00 pm
The X-Files
How the Ghosts Stole Christmas12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Final Cut1:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Flight of the Phoenix2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KVLA
56.5
An Binh Hanh Phuc
8:30 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
2:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
4:00 am

KDOCDT6
56.6
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
8:30 pm
Local News & Weather
9:00 pm
Comics Unleashed
Episode 389:30 pm
Your Local News
10:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Byron Allen; Louie Anderson; Jackee Harry; Gabriel Iglesias; Natasha Leggero; Jon Lovitz10:30 pm
News Around You
11:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Louie Anderson; Bill Engvall; Jon Lovitz; Caroline Rhea; Sherri Shepherd; George Wallace11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KDOC
56.7
 Invicta Watches Once Only Party
8:00 pm
Invicta Watches Once Only Party
9:00 pm
Coins & Collectibles Holiday Gifts
10:00 pm
Invicta Watches
11:00 pm
Invicta Watches
12:00 am
Invicta Watches
1:00 am
Invicta Watches
2:00 am
Invicta Watches
3:00 am
E-Wheels Recreational Scooters
4:00 am

CHARGE
56.8
 CSI: Miami
The Score8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Silencer9:00 pm
Magnum
Mad Dogs and Englishmen10:00 pm
Magnum
All Thieves on Deck11:00 pm
Magnum
This Island Isn’t Big Enough12:00 am
Hunter
City Under Siege, Part 31:00 am
Hunter
Me, Myself & Die2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KDOC9
56.9
 S Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA-DT
57.1
 Al extremo: Edición especial
8:01 pm
new Al Extremo
9:01 pm
Difícil de creer
10:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:03 pm
Mentes retorcidas
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Venga la alegría
1:00 am
Ventaneando
4:00 am

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT16
57.16
 Local Programming
8:00 pm
Local Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming
4:00 am

KJLADT2
57.2
sports LATV Fan Nation
8:30 pm
Pinkafe
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
9:30 pm
The Zoo
10:00 pm
Blacktinidad
11:00 pm
Get It Girl
11:30 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
5:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming
9:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming
1:00 am

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT6
57.6
An Binh Hanh Phuc
8:30 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
2:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
4:00 am

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT8
57.8
Kartsiq
8:45 pm
Irakan Lurer
9:30 pm
New Day Talk Show
10:00 pm
Bolívar
11:00 pm
Armenian News
12:00 am
Siro tever
1:00 am
Anpashtpane
1:55 am
Kartsiq
2:45 am
Irakan Lurer
3:15 am
Bolívar
4:00 am

KJLADT9
57.9
 Swordsman
8:00 pm
Hundred Years Inheritance
9:00 pm
News Spotlight
10:00 pm
College Talk
11:00 pm
Guo Guang Gang Talk Show
12:00 am
College Talk
1:00 am
News Spotlight
2:00 am
Taiwan Walker
3:00 am
Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
4:00 am

KLCS-DT
58.1
movie  The Cure
8:00 pm
The Latino Experience
Episode 39:00 pm
Voces on PBS
Porvenir, Texas10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
11:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-19-20211:00 am
movie The Cure
2:00 am
The Latino Experience
Episode 33:00 am
Voces on PBS
Porvenir, Texas4:00 am

KLCSD2
58.2
 Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football9:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Cool Clubhouse; The Birdwell Islandeers9:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust10:00 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo and the Healthy Heroes10:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Anning; I Am Charlie Chaplin12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Robotta’s Singing Delivery Service/The Rhyme Off1:00 am
Super WHY!
Around the World Adventure1:30 am
movie The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!
2:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Hoedown; Curious George Clowns Around3:00 am
The Berenstain Bears
New Neighbors; The Big Election3:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away4:30 am

KLCSD3
58.3
Cook’s Country
Holiday Roast and Potatoes8:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup9:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Baking in Paris9:30 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
The Secret Ingredients of Greece10:00 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Top Spear10:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen from Cook’s Illustrated
A Trip to Rome11:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Little Hankies Two Ways; Piccoli Fazzoletti in Due Modi12:00 am
The Farmer and the Foodie
Foxhollow Farm; Growing the Next Generation of Farmers12:30 am
This Old House
Newton Centre Never Paint Again1:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Barnwood Entry Bench1:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
France’s Dordogne2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Southwest Serenity2:30 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh Ideas3:00 am
Make48
Innovate, Build, Invent!, Pt. 33:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets4:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Mr. Blue Jay, Part 24:30 am

KRCA/ETV
62.1
 Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
La Máscara del Amor
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
new Noticias 62 a las 11pm
11:00 pm
Alarma TV
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
24 Horas
1:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

KABC/ETV
62.2
24 Horas
8:30 pm
Cierre de edición
9:00 pm
24 Horas
9:30 pm
I Testigo
10:00 pm
LA Local
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

KRCADT3
62.3
24 Horas
8:30 pm
Cierre de edición
9:00 pm
24 Horas
9:30 pm
I Testigo
10:00 pm
LA Local
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KRCADT6
62.6
 Live Like a Professional
8:00 pm
Travel Together
9:00 pm
The Thunder
10:00 pm
ETTV Asia News 1900
11:00 pm
I Will Find You a Better Home
12:00 am
Life Show
1:00 am
Travel Together
2:00 am
Girlpower
3:00 am
The Thunder
4:00 am

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
8:30 pm
La iglesia universal
9:00 pm
La iglesia universal
9:30 pm
La iglesia universal
10:00 pm
La iglesia universal
10:30 pm
La iglesia universal
11:00 pm
La iglesia universal
11:30 pm
La iglesia universal
12:00 am
La iglesia universal
12:30 am
La iglesia universal
1:00 am
La iglesia universal
1:30 am
La iglesia universal
2:00 am
La iglesia universal
2:30 am
La iglesia universal
3:00 am
La iglesia universal
3:30 am
La iglesia universal
4:00 am
La iglesia universal
4:30 am

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT3
63.3
Doctor Who
Spearhead from Space – Part 48:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Last Call9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Vengeance10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
At The Stroke of Death10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
First the Seducing Then the Screwing11:00 pm
Cold Squad
The Nanny12:00 am
Heartland
Wild One1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV – Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT7
63.7
Doctor Who
Spearhead from Space – Part 48:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Last Call9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Vengeance10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
At The Stroke of Death10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
First the Seducing Then the Screwing11:00 pm
Cold Squad
The Nanny12:00 am
Heartland
Wild One1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV – Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

KILMDT
64.1
movie  How Stella Got Her Groove Back
7:00 pm
movie Bait
9:00 pm
The Game
Chardonnay Goes Kissing11:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Tear Down the Walls12:00 am
Scandal
Boom Goes the Dynamite1:00 am
The Real
10-18-20212:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10-19-20213:00 am
Nick Cannon
10-19-20214:00 am

KMRZ-LD
69.1
 Fitbit Gifts
8:00 pm
Pretty Beauty Presents Under $50
9:00 pm
Pretty Beauty Presents Under $50
10:00 pm
Pretty Beauty Presents Under $50
11:00 pm
Pretty Beauty Presents Under $50
12:00 am
Pretty Beauty Presents Under $50
1:00 am
Pretty Beauty Presents Under $50
2:00 am
Pretty Beauty Presents Under $50
3:00 am
Pretty Beauty Presents Under $50
4:00 am

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
MBN Press Room
8:40 pm
Check Time Once Again
10:00 pm
Kbs Special Docu
10:50 pm
News Fighter
11:40 pm
MBN Newswide
1:10 am
MBN Overall News
2:20 am
As Life Goes On
3:30 am
The Lord of the Thumb
4:30 am

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
Hindi News
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
English News
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
 Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
new News
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Religion Program
2:00 am
Documentary
3:00 am
Asian Drama
4:00 am

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.