12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               

KCBSHD
2.1
new The Bold and the Beautiful
10-15-202112:30 pm
new The Talk
Dermot Mulroney1:00 pm
new The Drew Barrymore Show
Heather Locklear, Small Business Big Giveaway with Barbara Corcoran, Drew’s News2:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
Finding Andrea3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Wedding Carriage Ride Failure?!; Terrible Landlord or Miserable Tenant?!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Property Dump and Dash!; Good Deed Gone Wrong!4:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
10-15-20216:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-15-20217:30 pm
new S.W.A.T.
27 David8:00 pm

START
2.2
 Medium
Means and Ends12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Is That Plutonium in Your Pocket, or Are You Just Happy to See Me?1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dead or Alive2:00 pm
Cold Case
Thrill Kill3:00 pm
Unforgettable
With Honor4:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
The Platform5:00 pm
The Closer
The Big Picture6:00 pm
The Closer
Show Yourself7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Thick as Thieves8:00 pm

DABL
2.3
 Sarah Beeny’s Selling Houses
Guildford12:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Sheffield1:00 pm
Design Inc.
Heather’s Kitchen2:00 pm
Room Service
Lipstick + Rouge2:30 pm
Sell This House!
Conway, Arkansas3:00 pm
Sell This House!
Sherwood, Arkansas3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
6:00 pm
How Clean Is Your House?
Ingrid Doggett7:00 pm
How Clean Is Your House?
Adams Family7:30 pm
Sell This House!
Lamy, NM: Don & Owen Gray8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Santa Fe, NM8:30 pm

KCBSDT4
2.4
movie  Losing Isaiah
12:00 pm
movie Caddyshack
2:00 pm
movie Miss Congeniality 2: Armed & Fabulous
4:00 pm
movie All About the Benjamins
6:00 pm
movie Just Wright
8:00 pm

KNBCHD
4.1
 Access Daily
09-17-202112:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
10-15-20211:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
David Duchovny; Ms. Pat; David Duchovny2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Mario Lopez; Marlee Matlin3:00 pm
NBC4 News at 4pm
4:00 pm
NBC4 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
NBC4 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-15-20216:30 pm
NBC4 News at 7 pm
7:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
10-15-20217:30 pm
new Home Sweet Home
Not As Important As I Thought I Was!8:00 pm

COZI
4.2
 Emergency
Bottom Line12:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
The Two Sides of the Truth1:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
Hit and Run at Danny’s2:00 pm
new Little House on the Prairie Movies
Little House: The Last Farewell3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Country Girls5:00 pm
The Munsters
If a Martian Answers, Hang Up6:00 pm
The Munsters
Eddie’s Nickname6:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
36! 24! 36! Dick!7:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
36! 24! 36! Dick!7:30 pm
Frasier
Crane vs. Crane8:00 pm
Frasier
Police Story8:30 pm

KNBC3
4.3
 The Current
12:00 pm
LX Presents
Rebound: Trust The Process1:00 pm
LX Presents
Rebound: Still Fighting to Come Back1:30 pm
Lx Explains
2:00 pm
LX News
3:00 pm
LX News
4:00 pm
LX News
5:00 pm
LX News
6:00 pm
LX News
7:00 pm
LX News
8:00 pm

KTLAHD
5.1
new  KTLA 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new KTLA 5 News at 1
1:00 pm
new Maury
I’m 19…I’ll Prove My 41 Year Old Husband Is My Baby’s Dad!2:00 pm
new KTLA 5 News at 3
3:00 pm
new Maury
I’m 19…I’ll Prove My 41 Year Old Husband Is My Baby’s Dad!4:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10-15-20215:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10-15-20215:30 pm
new KTLA 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
new KTLA 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
LA Unscripted
7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Big Flappy Bastards7:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Happy Birthday!8:00 pm

ANTEN
5.2
That Girl
Ugh, Wilderness12:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Crush1:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Kleptomaniac1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell’s Gifted Child2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie’s Apartment2:30 pm
One Day at a Time
The Bedtime Story3:00 pm
One Day at a Time
A Worried Heart3:30 pm
Alice
Romancing Mr. Stone4:00 pm
Alice
Big Bad Mel4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Graveyard Shift5:00 pm
Barney Miller
A Jack Soo Retrospective5:30 pm
The Jeffersons
I Buy the Songs6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Small Fish, Big Pond6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Coach
The Bigger They Are8:30 pm

KTLA3
5.3
 Court TV Live
6:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm

TBD
5.4
Life on the Edge
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Planet Wild
2:00 pm
Planet Wild
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Wipeout
7:00 pm
Wipeout
8:00 pm

REWIND
5.5
Head of the Class
The Reel Charlie Moore12:30 pm
Growing Pains
Show Ninety…Who Knew?1:00 pm
Growing Pains
Second Chance1:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
The Matriculator2:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Three Teens and a Tony2:30 pm
Family Ties
A Word to the Wise3:00 pm
Family Ties
A Word to the Wise3:30 pm
Wings
Exclusively Yours4:00 pm
Wings
Moonlighting4:30 pm
227
No…My Darling Daughter5:00 pm
227
House Number5:30 pm
Designing Women
Suzanne Goes Looking for a Friend6:00 pm
Designing Women
Foreign Affairs6:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Guess Who’s Coming to Luncheon7:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Lovesick7:30 pm
Becker
Too Much, Too Late8:00 pm
Becker
Piece Talks8:30 pm

KHTV
6.1
 Armenia Television
10:00 pm

KHTV2
6.2
Angel Family
12:30 pm
Words of Life in a World
1:00 pm
Hearken! Our Voice
1:30 pm
STH song
2:00 pm
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
2:30 pm
Sunday Worship
3:00 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
4:00 pm
Leader of Your Life
4:30 pm
Happy Golden City
5:00 pm
SC: Pastor Suen – Philippians
5:30 pm
Life of Science and Christian Faith
6:00 pm
STH song
7:00 pm
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 pm
Angel Family
8:00 pm
Pray Tactical Unit
8:30 pm

KHTV3
6.3
 Discover HSN2 – First Look
12:00 pm
Breathe by Toni Braxton Fragrance – Exclusive Premiere
1:00 pm
TGIF Tasty Cooking
2:00 pm
Breathe by Toni Braxton Fragrance – Exclusive Premiere
3:00 pm
Electronic Holiday Gifts
4:00 pm
Discover HSN2 – First Look
5:00 pm
TGIF Tasty Cooking
6:00 pm
Best of HSN2 Gifts
7:00 pm
Breathe by Toni Braxton Fragrance – Exclusive Premiere
8:00 pm

KHTV4
6.4
new  Moda al Massimo Jewelry
11:00 am
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
1:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday
5:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm

KHTV5
6.5
 Tele Vida Abundante
12:00 am

KABCHD
7.1
new  GMA3: What You Need To Know
Dr. Elizabeth Comen; Hunter Lewis; Joel Osteen; Lynda Carter12:00 pm
Tamron Hall
09-21-20211:00 pm
new General Hospital
10-15-20212:00 pm
new Eyewitness News 3PM
3:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
10-15-20213:30 pm
new Eyewitness News 4PM
4:00 pm
new Eyewitness News 5PM
5:00 pm
new Eyewitness News 6PM
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
10-15-20216:30 pm
new Jeopardy!
10-15-20217:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
10-15-20217:30 pm
new Shark Tank
8:00 pm

KABC2
7.2
Learning to Trade/Invest
12:30 pm
NEW Ninja Cookware – NeverStick!
1:00 pm
Glam Lab
LHGLL200032:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190022:30 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG210043:00 pm
All Good
3:30 pm
Localish Bay Area
4:00 pm
Pet Project
LHPET210094:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190045:00 pm
Secretly Awesome
LHSAW200035:30 pm
NEW Ninja Cookware – NeverStick!
6:00 pm
More in Common
LHMIC190057:00 pm
Pumped
LHPMP190027:30 pm
Localish LA
LHLOS200208:00 pm
Best of Localish
LHLSH200058:30 pm

THISTV
7.3
movie  Dolls
11:00 am
movie Night of the Comet
1:00 pm
movie Highway to Hell
3:00 pm
movie Bubba Ho-Tep
5:00 pm
movie The Woods
7:00 pm

QVC2
7.4
 Peter Thomas Roth Clinical Skin Care
12:00 pm
EV Rider Mobility Scooters
1:00 pm
Peter Thomas Roth Clinical Skin Care
2:00 pm
FITNATION Exercise Differently
3:00 pm
Beauty Gifts
4:00 pm
Your Home Environment
5:00 pm
Warm & Cozy Linens
6:00 pm
Home Decor Solutions
7:00 pm

KFLALD
8.1
 NewsNet
9:00 pm

KFLALD2
8.2
 Video Jukebox
12:00 pm
Prime Cuts
4:00 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Video Jukebox
5:30 pm
On the Rise
6:00 pm
Top 20
7:00 pm

KFLA-LD3
8.3
 Stingray
12:00 pm
Acapulco H.E.A.T.
1:00 pm
Forensic Factor
2:00 pm
Forensic Factor
3:00 pm
Hawkeye
4:00 pm
The Commish
5:00 pm
The Commish
6:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
7:00 pm
Wiseguy
8:00 pm

KFLALD4
8.4
 Financial News With Dan Celia
12:00 pm
Business Rockstars
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
FISM News
3:30 pm
C-Suite TV
4:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
5:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
5:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
6:00 pm
America Trends
7:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
8:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
8:30 pm

KFLALD5
8.5
new  Moda al Massimo Jewelry
11:00 am
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
1:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday
5:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm

KFLALD6
8.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFLA-LD8
8.8
English News
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Guftagoo
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Shipra’s Kitchen
2:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
3:00 pm
Stress Free Living
3:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
4:00 pm
Colours of India
5:00 pm
Guftagoo
5:30 pm
In Depth
6:00 pm
The Big Picture
6:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
7:00 pm
English News
8:00 pm
Hindi News
8:30 pm

KCALHD
9.1
new  KCAL 9 News Noon
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
05-03-Thrown to the Curb; Three’s a Crowd1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Couch Commercial Rip-Off?; Daddy Daycare?1:30 pm
new Judge Mathis
10-15-20212:00 pm
The People’s Court
09-27-20213:00 pm
new KCAL 9 News 4pm
4:00 pm
new Funny You Should Ask
10-15-20215:00 pm
new Funny You Should Ask
10-15-20215:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
new KCAL 9 News 8pm
8:00 pm

KCALDT2
9.2
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
Season Tip-Off2:00 pm
new The Fantasy Sportsbook
3:00 pm
sports Inside the League
3:30 pm
sports Campus Insiders
4:00 pm
sports The Fantasy Sportsbook
4:30 pm
sports High-School Football: Riverdale at Oakland
5:00 pm
sports The Fantasy Sportsbook
8:00 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
Season Tip-Off8:30 pm

KCALDT3
9.3
 Hee Haw
Jeannie C. Riley, Johnny Bench, Tommy Lasorda12:00 pm
Live at Billy Bob’s Texas
Larry Gatlin & The Gatlin Brothers: Live at Billy Bob’s Texas1:00 pm
Opry
Dennis Quaid, Scotty McCreery, Brett Young, and Chris Young2:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Temecula Road / Hot Country Knights3:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Jeff, You the Man3:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Does Larry Eat Poop?4:00 pm
new Blue Collar Auction
Lorenzo Lamas and His Harley, James Brown’s Benz & More5:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry’s Beantown Lowdown6:00 pm
new Road Stories
Terri Clark7:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Jeff’s Life 1017:30 pm
Blue Collar Auction
Lorenzo Lamas and His Harley, James Brown’s Benz & More8:00 pm

KCALDT4
9.4
 Electronic Gift Connection – EcoFlow
12:00 pm
Ninja Kitchen Gifts
1:00 pm
Breathe by Toni Braxton Fragrance – Exclusive Premiere
2:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Holiday Gifts
3:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House! – Let’s Holiday
4:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House! – Let’s Holiday
5:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with DG2 by Diane Gilman
6:00 pm
Breathe by Toni Braxton Fragrance – Exclusive Premiere
7:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Holiday Gifts
8:00 pm

KCALDT5
9.5
 MUK LUKS – Wear Your Way of Life
12:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
1:00 pm
Courtney & Jane’s Holi-YAYS
3:00 pm
Shawn’s Holi-YAYS
6:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
8:00 pm

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV
12:00 am

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming
12:00 am

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KTTVHD
11.1
new  FOX 11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Dr. Oz Show
How To Tell The Difference Between A Cold, RSV And Covid1:00 pm
new 25 Words or Less
10-15-20212:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10-15-20202:30 pm
new Nick Cannon
10-15-20213:00 pm
new TMZ Live
10-15-20214:00 pm
Fox 11 Five O’Clock News
5:00 pm
Fox 11 News at 6
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Fox11 News Special
7:00 pm
new TMZ
10-15-20217:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
10-15-20218:00 pm

KTTV
11.2
new  FOX 11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Dr. Oz Show
How To Tell The Difference Between A Cold, RSV And Covid1:00 pm
new 25 Words or Less
10-15-20212:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10-15-20202:30 pm
new Nick Cannon
10-15-20213:00 pm
new TMZ Live
10-15-20214:00 pm
Fox 11 Five O’Clock News
5:00 pm
Fox 11 News at 6
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Fox11 News Special
7:00 pm
new TMZ
10-15-20217:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
10-15-20218:00 pm

GRIO
11.3
movie  Labou
12:00 pm
movie I’m Gonna Git You Sucka
2:00 pm
movie Amazing Grace
4:00 pm
movie The Monkey Hustle
6:00 pm
movie Salt and Pepper
8:00 pm

KTTVDT4
11.4
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Who Stole My Watch?12:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Mind Your Own Business1:00 pm
Newhart
Chimes They Are a Changin’1:30 pm
The Odd Couple
The Laundry Orgy2:00 pm
The Odd Couple
The Fight of the Felix2:30 pm
The Love Boat
Gothic Romance; Whatever Happened to Jumpin’ Jack Flash?; We’ll Meet Again3:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Pearl Bailey, Petula Clark, and More4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stevie Wonder, Patti Page, and more4:30 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 155:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
George Cukor6:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
George Cukor6:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
That’s My Boy?7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Masterpiece7:30 pm
Cheers
Teaching with the Enemy8:00 pm
Cheers
The Girl in the Plastic Bubble8:30 pm

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming
1:00 am

3ABNDD
12.2
 Celebrating Life in Recovery
12:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:30 pm
3ABN Today
2:00 pm
Battles of Faith
3:00 pm
Magnify Him
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
7:30 pm
Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm

GCN
12.3
Hell
12:30 pm
The Flesh and Spirit
1:30 pm
Lecture on Revelation
2:00 pm
2020 Words of Life
3:00 pm
Local Programming The Lamplight
4:20 pm
India Crusade
5:40 pm
Praise & Worship
7:00 pm
Friday All-Night Service
7:30 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
12.4
HeartLift
Pride: A Jealous Heart12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Starting with Jesus Ministry1:00 pm
A Day With The King
Brave Queen Esther2:00 pm
Local Programming ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst3:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Tell Me The Old, Old Story3:30 pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Building Foundations In Cambodia4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Laodicea4:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Today Family Worship
6:00 pm
Panorama of Prophecy
Coronation of the King7:00 pm
Local Programming

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KCOPHD
13.1
The Dick Van Dyke Show
12:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Beast’s Obsession1:00 pm
new Extra
10-14-20212:00 pm
new Divorce Court
Franklin Smith v Keaonna Cane2:30 pm
new The Real
Torrei Hart3:00 pm
Fox Soul: The Black Report
4:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Lori Bergamotto with Hot Summer deals5:00 pm
new Nick Cannon
10-15-20216:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 307:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cushion Saturation7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Emotion Detection Automation8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Status Quo Combustion8:30 pm

KCOP2
13.2
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Press Your Luck
1:00 pm
Whew!
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game PM
4:00 pm
Sale of the Century
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Super Password
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Classic Concentration
8:00 pm
Super Password
8:30 pm

Movie
13.3
movie  The Day Mars Invaded Earth
11:35 am
movie The Day the Earth Stood Still
1:15 pm
movie Village of the Damned
3:15 pm
movie Frankenstein Meets the Space Monster
5:00 pm
movie The Crawling Eye
6:40 pm
movie Creature
8:30 pm

H&I
13.4
 Nash Bridges
Promised Land12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Growin’ Up1:00 pm
House
Black Hole2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Meets the Playboy3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the 12th Man4:00 pm
MacGyver
Battle of Tommy Giordano5:00 pm
Baywatch
Nightmare Bay, Part I6:00 pm
Baywatch
Nightmare Bay, Part II7:00 pm
Star Trek
Spock’s Brain8:00 pm

KPOMCD
14.1
 Discover HSN2 – First Look
12:00 pm
Breathe by Toni Braxton Fragrance – Exclusive Premiere
1:00 pm
TGIF Tasty Cooking
2:00 pm
Breathe by Toni Braxton Fragrance – Exclusive Premiere
3:00 pm
Electronic Holiday Gifts
4:00 pm
Discover HSN2 – First Look
5:00 pm
TGIF Tasty Cooking
6:00 pm
Best of HSN2 Gifts
7:00 pm
Breathe by Toni Braxton Fragrance – Exclusive Premiere
8:00 pm

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm

KPOMCD3
14.3
 Cambodian Programming
7:15 am
Cambodian martial arts arena
6:15 pm
Lost love story
8:45 pm

LA18.1
18.1
 Mackenzie Childs Holiday Gifts
12:00 pm
Mackenzie Childs Holiday Gifts
1:00 pm
Mackenzie Childs Holiday Gifts
2:00 pm
Diamond Treasures Jewelry Gifts
3:00 pm
Pamela Mccoy: Gems of Distinction Gifts
4:00 pm
Pamela Mccoy: Gems of Distinction Gifts
5:00 pm
Mackenzie Childs Holiday Gifts
6:00 pm
Mackenzie Childs Holiday Gifts
7:00 pm
Mackenzie Childs Holiday Gifts
8:00 pm

KNLACD10
18.10
 Song Dai
12:00 pm
Thieu Nhi
1:00 pm
An Oan Tinh Thu
1:30 pm
Talk Show Thuong Mai
2:30 pm
Tin Tong Hop
3:00 pm
Van Nghe thuy Nga
3:30 pm
Talk Show Thuong Mai
4:30 pm
Tin Buoi Chieu
5:00 pm
Diem Phim Cuoi Than
5:30 pm
Khi Nguoi Ta Yeu
6:00 pm
The Gioi Hom Nay
8:00 pm
Nhac Chon Loc
8:30 pm

KNLACD11
18.11
 TBA
12:00 am

KNLACD12
18.12
 IBC TV Programming
12:00 pm
IBC TV Programming
1:00 pm
IBC TV Programming
2:00 pm
IBC TV Programming
3:00 pm
IBC TV Programming
4:00 pm
IBC TV Programming
5:00 pm
IBC TV Programming
6:00 pm
IBC TV Programming
7:00 pm
IBC TV Programming
8:00 pm

KNLACD14
18.14
 China Business Network Programming
12:00 pm
China Business Network Programming
1:00 pm
China Business Network Programming
2:00 pm
China Business Network Programming
3:00 pm
China Business Network Programming
4:00 pm
China Business Network Programming
5:00 pm
China Business Network Programming
6:00 pm
China Business Network Programming
7:00 pm
China Business Network Programming
8:00 pm

LA18.2
18.2
 DR Q Talk About My Body
12:10 pm
Running Man
1:40 pm
Today
3:10 pm
Movie World Special
4:20 pm
Daily Drama, Phoenix
5:00 pm
The Trot Show
6:00 pm
new SBS Evening News
8:00 pm
Local Programming

LA18.3
18.3
 Buddy Into The Wild
11:45 am
Country Diaries
1:20 pm
I Live in This Taste
3:50 pm
Infinite Challenge
4:30 pm
Check Out The Event
6:00 pm
Blessing of The Sea
7:05 pm
new MBC News Tonight
8:00 pm

LA18.4
18.4
Understanding the Biblewith pastor PARK, Seong-Geun
12:40 pm
Seminars For The Happiness in Theology By Professors, Midwestern Seminary
1:20 pm
Understanding the Bible with pastor KIM
2:00 pm
Understanding the Bible with pastor YOO
2:40 pm
We Are Children of God
3:20 pm
Local Programming Understanding The Bible With Pastor Marc CHOI
4:10 pm
Understanding the Bible With Pastor PARK
4:50 pm
Understanding the Bible With Pastor PARK
5:30 pm
Sweet Heaven with PYO,In-Bong and YUN, Yu-Seon
6:10 pm
Pastor HA,Yong-Jo’s Acts
6:50 pm
Local Programming Suyeongro Church
8:10 pm
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
18.5
 October Share-A-Thon
3:00 am

KSCIDT6
18.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 pm

KNLA-CD9
18.9
 iCiTi (GETV)
10:00 pm

KSCIDT5
20.1
 October Share-A-Thon
3:00 am

KNLA-CD2
20.2
 Precious Moments & Happiness of Sharing
12:20 pm
Pandora
1:10 pm
MBN Overall News
2:30 pm
My Wife’s Health Secret
3:30 pm
MBN Newswide
4:40 pm
Economy Daily
6:00 pm
The Profound Secret
7:10 pm
As Life Goes On
8:20 pm
Local Programming

KNLA-CD3
20.3
 Marca claro radio en Vivo
12:00 pm
movie Película
1:00 pm
Nuestra Vision
2:00 pm
Palabra de Cine
Óscar Bonfiglio3:30 pm
movie Película
4:00 pm
Nuestra Vision
5:00 pm
Noticias en vivo José Cárdenas NV 2020
6:30 pm
movie Película
7:30 pm
Nuestra Vision
8:30 pm

KNLA-CD4
20.4
new  News
12:00 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
2:00 pm
Documentary
3:00 pm
Children’s Program
4:00 pm
San Diego Program
4:30 pm
Music Houston
5:00 pm
new Houston News
6:00 pm
Game Show
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am

K21DO-D
21.1
HeartLift
Pride: A Jealous Heart12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Starting with Jesus Ministry1:00 pm
A Day With The King
Brave Queen Esther2:00 pm
Local Programming ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst3:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Tell Me The Old, Old Story3:30 pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Building Foundations In Cambodia4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Laodicea4:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Today Family Worship
6:00 pm
Panorama of Prophecy
Coronation of the King7:00 pm
Local Programming

K21DO-D
21.2
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
1:00 pm
New Perceptions
2:00 pm
Revelation Insights
3:00 pm
Amazing Prophecies
4:00 pm
Forecasting Hope
5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Breath of Life
6:30 pm
Central Study Hour
7:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
8:00 pm

K21DO-D3
21.3
 Celebrating Life in Recovery
12:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:30 pm
3ABN Today
2:00 pm
Battles of Faith
3:00 pm
Magnify Him
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
7:30 pm
Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm

K21DO-D4
21.4
In Real Life
12:30 pm
Newsy Reports
1:00 pm
Evening Debrief
3:58 pm
Newsy Tonight With Chance Seales
5:00 pm
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
6:00 pm
Evening Debrief
7:00 pm
Evening Debrief
8:00 pm
Local Programming

MMAX
22.1
movie  Película
12:00 pm
Milenio Noticias con Claudia Ovalle
2:00 pm
Iris Contigo
3:00 pm
Ah! Qué Kiko
4:00 pm
Operación Repo
5:00 pm
El Chismorreo
6:00 pm
new Noticias 22, a las 7PM
7:00 pm
movie Película
8:00 pm

KWHY2
22.2
Ray Bradbury Theater
Usher II12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Bad Apple1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Eiffel Towe1:30 pm
Naked City
To Walk in Silence2:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
A Horse Divided3:00 pm
movie House of Secrets
4:00 pm
Return To Jupiter
Quarantine6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Image of Death6:30 pm
In the Waiting Room
7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The War Games – Part 98:00 pm
Doctor Who
The War Games – Part 108:30 pm

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV
12:00 am

KWHY5
22.5
Programación para niños
12:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
2:30 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
3:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
3:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
4:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
4:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez5:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez5:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
7:30 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:00 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 pm

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV
12:00 am

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV
12:00 am

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am

KVCRD
24.1
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy1:00 pm
Wapos Bay
A Time for Pride1:30 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash/Switch Your Partner Round and Round2:00 pm
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff2:30 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Brain and Balance3:00 pm
A Taste of History
The Santa Fe Trail3:30 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Fabric Feature4:00 pm
Garden Smart
Containers Can Be Used Many Places Inside And Outside4:30 pm
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
Episode 18165:00 pm
Dw News
5:30 pm
Crossing South
Mountain Bikes & Cheese6:00 pm
Uncovered in the Archives
The Silver Rush of Calico6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Fashion’s Roots7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 18:00 pm

FNX
24.2
FNX Now Block
12:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Tightrope1:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Big Lines1:30 pm
Fit First
2:00 pm
Making Regalia
Beading2:30 pm
Make Prayers to the Raven
3:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures
Ancient Artifacts – Sooke3:30 pm
Native Report
4:00 pm
movie Arkansas’ First People
4:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
6:00 pm
new Indian Country Today
7:00 pm
Tribal Police Files
Casino7:30 pm
The AUX
8:00 pm

KVCRD
24.3
Allaire Back Fitness
Improving Coordination12:30 pm
movie Voices for Freedom: The Hyers Sisters’ Legacy
1:00 pm
Exploring the American Spirit with Mary Parks
1:30 pm
new Our California
Point Arena Lighthouse; Eddie World; Giovanni’s Fish Market2:00 pm
Let’s Dine out – California
Holiday Café / Legends Wings and Bews2:30 pm
new California’s Gold
Sinatra House3:00 pm
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Episode 4284:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
Episode 7284:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
Episode 3285:00 pm
My World Too
Rebecca’s Apothecary, K-State Research Farm, The Battery Tour5:30 pm
new NHK Newsline
6:00 pm
Lifestyles with Lillian Vasquez
Beloved Bath6:30 pm
A Dream in Doubt
7:00 pm
Redlands Bowl Summer Music Festival
Riders in the Sky8:00 pm

KVCRC
24.4
America’s Test Kitchen
Japanese-Inspired Favorites12:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
A Peanut Pastime1:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Plum and Pear Desserts1:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
Episode 3282:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Budapest, Hungary2:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Salzburg and Surroundings3:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
The Voice of the Mountain3:30 pm
Simply Ming
Andrew Zimmern4:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Straight From So-Cal4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Childhood Favorites, Grown Up5:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
The Voice of the Mountain5:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Shrimp Classics6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Chicken and Biscuits6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Two Ways (2019)7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen from Cook’s Illustrated
A Trip to Rome8:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics8:30 pm

KNET-CD
25.1
 Electronic Gift Connection – EcoFlow
12:00 pm
Ninja Kitchen Gifts
1:00 pm
Breathe by Toni Braxton Fragrance – Exclusive Premiere
2:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Holiday Gifts
3:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House! – Let’s Holiday
4:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House! – Let’s Holiday
5:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with DG2 by Diane Gilman
6:00 pm
Breathe by Toni Braxton Fragrance – Exclusive Premiere
7:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Holiday Gifts
8:00 pm

KNET-CD2
25.2
Local Programming Art Studio
1:00 pm
COVID-19 Information
1:30 pm
COVID-19 Today
2:00 pm
COVID-19 Information
2:30 pm
Torrance City Council Meeting
3:00 pm
COVID-19 Information
6:00 pm
COVID-19 Information
6:30 pm
COVID-19 Today
7:00 pm
Local Programming Torrance City Council Meeting
8:00 pm

KNETCD3
25.3
 Mackenzie Childs Holiday Gifts
12:00 pm
Mackenzie Childs Holiday Gifts
1:00 pm
Mackenzie Childs Holiday Gifts
2:00 pm
Diamond Treasures Jewelry Gifts
3:00 pm
Pamela Mccoy: Gems of Distinction Gifts
4:00 pm
Pamela Mccoy: Gems of Distinction Gifts
5:00 pm
Mackenzie Childs Holiday Gifts
6:00 pm
Mackenzie Childs Holiday Gifts
7:00 pm
Mackenzie Childs Holiday Gifts
8:00 pm

KNET-CD4
25.4
 Vibra TV
12:00 pm
Market Place
1:00 pm
Aqua viva
1:30 pm
Kingdom of God Crusade
2:00 pm
¿Qué Pasa USA?
3:00 pm
El zopeatelas
3:30 pm
Market Place
4:00 pm
Market Place
4:30 pm
Vibra TV
5:00 pm
¿Qué Pasa USA?
6:00 pm
Market Place
6:30 pm
Cápsula migratoria
7:00 pm
El zopeatelas
7:30 pm
Market Place
8:00 pm
Market Place
8:30 pm

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local
1:00 am

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming
1:00 am

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión
10:00 pm

KVHD8
26.8
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
Wipeout
4:00 pm
Wipeout
5:00 pm
Wipeout
6:00 pm
Fear Factor
7:00 pm
Fear Factor
8:00 pm

KSFVCD4
27.1
new  Moda al Massimo Jewelry
11:00 am
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
1:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday
5:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm

KSFVCD5
27.2
 Religious Programming
11:00 pm

KSFVCD6
27.5
 Local Programming
10:00 pm

PBS
28.1
 NOVA
Arctic Drift12:00 pm
Impossible Builds
Ice World1:00 pm
10 Homes That Changed America
10 Homes That Changed America2:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-15-20213:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
France 24
5:30 pm
BBC World News
6:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon6:30 pm
California’s Gold
Catalina Casino7:00 pm
California’s Gold
Elvis House7:30 pm
movie The Manchurian Candidate
8:00 pm

KCETDT2
28.2
America’s Test Kitchen
Japanese-Inspired Favorites12:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
A Peanut Pastime1:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Plum and Pear Desserts1:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
Episode 3282:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Budapest, Hungary2:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Salzburg and Surroundings3:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
The Voice of the Mountain3:30 pm
Simply Ming
Andrew Zimmern4:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Straight From So-Cal4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Childhood Favorites, Grown Up5:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
The Voice of the Mountain5:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Shrimp Classics6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Chicken and Biscuits6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Two Ways (2019)7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen from Cook’s Illustrated
A Trip to Rome8:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics8:30 pm

KCETN
28.3
Explore Japan
12:30 pm
Local Programming Today’s Close-Up
1:30 pm
Local Programming Asia Insight
2:30 pm
Local Programming J-Arena
4:30 pm
new Enku: A Wandering Scupltor Monk
5:10 pm
new NHK World Prime
6:10 pm
new Cycle Around Japan
7:10 pm
Today’s Close-Up
8:10 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
30.1
 Hawaii Five-0
Ne Me’e Laua Na Paio12:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ma Ke Kahakai1:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ho’opa’i2:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ho’ohuli Na’au3:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ua Hiki Mai Kapalena Pau4:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Oia’i’o5:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ha’i’ole (Unbreakable)6:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ua Lawe Wale (Taken)7:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Kame’e (The Hero)8:00 pm

COURTTV
30.2
 Court TV Live
6:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm

DEFYTV
30.3
 Forged in Fire
Ultimate Champions Edition12:00 pm
Forged in Fire
Knights Templar1:00 pm
Forged in Fire
Viking Edition2:00 pm
Forged in Fire
Rookies Edition3:00 pm
Forged in Fire
The Schiavona4:00 pm
Forged in Fire
Sica Sword5:00 pm
Forged in Fire
Jumonji Yari6:00 pm
Forged in Fire
The Kabyle Flyssa7:00 pm
Forged in Fire
Ultimate Team Challenge8:00 pm

TRUEREAL
30.4
 I Survived…
Teri; Angela; Ed12:00 pm
I Survived…
Alfred, Jan & Jerry; Ebony1:00 pm
I Survived…
April; Mark; Jesse2:00 pm
I Survived…
Jens & Jim; Dawn; Agnes3:00 pm
I Survived…
Brent; Susan; Denise4:00 pm
I Survived
Sharon/Patrick/Anne & Ian5:00 pm
I Survived…
Timothy; Scott and Sean; Stacey6:00 pm
I Survived…
Dr. Roger and Dena; Sydney; Jennifer7:00 pm
I Survived…
Mary, Brooke, Sharene8:00 pm

KPXNDT5
30.5
That ’70s Show
The Relapse12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Donna’s Story1:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star2:00 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Baby3:00 pm
According to Jim
Who’s the Boss?3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Fear of Flying4:00 pm
Home Improvement
When Harry Kept Dolores4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Eye on Tim5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bud Bowl5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Forgotten Son6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red and Stacey6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Third Wheel7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
An Eric Forman Christmas7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Miracles8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Do I Know You?8:30 pm

NEWSY
30.6
In Real Life
12:30 pm
Newsy Reports
1:00 pm
Evening Debrief
3:58 pm
Newsy Tonight With Chance Seales
5:00 pm
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
6:00 pm
Evening Debrief
7:00 pm
Evening Debrief
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KSMVDT
31.1
 Mythical Roads
12:00 pm
Cartoon: Ryan Defrates Secret Agent
1:00 pm
Taste Show
2:00 pm
NTD News Today
2:30 pm
NTD News Today
3:00 pm
Empress Ki
4:00 pm
Empress Ki
4:30 pm
Empress Ki
5:00 pm
Food Factory
5:30 pm
Crossroads
6:00 pm
NTD News Today
6:30 pm
NTD News Today
7:00 pm
Cartoon: Ryan Defrates Secret Agent
8:00 pm
NTD Business News
8:30 pm

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV
1:00 am

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
12:30 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Infomercial
1:30 pm
Infomercial
2:00 pm
Infomercial
2:30 pm
Infomercial
3:00 pm
Infomercial
3:30 pm
Infomercial
4:00 pm
Infomercial
4:30 pm
Infomercial
5:00 pm
Infomercial
5:30 pm
Infomercial
6:00 pm
Infomercial
6:30 pm
Infomercial
7:00 pm
Infomercial
7:30 pm
Infomercial
8:00 pm
Infomercial
8:30 pm

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
12:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
1:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
1:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
2:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
2:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
3:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
3:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
4:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
4:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
5:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
5:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
6:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
6:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
7:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
7:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
8:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
8:30 pm

UDG
31.2
Local Programming En Directo
1:00 pm
Desde el zoológico
2:30 pm
NCC Salud
Especial DW Coronavirus3:00 pm
Prefijo-E
3:30 pm
Coronavirus, La epidemia
4:00 pm
sports Minuto 44
5:00 pm
new Señal informativa (emisión nocturna)
6:00 pm
Catalejo, una mirada profunda hacia horizontes cercanos
8:00 pm

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV
1:00 am

GDTV
31.4
Local Programming Canton Opera
3:00 pm
TVS News
3:50 pm
City Search
4:40 pm
Search Delicious Food
5:25 pm
Local Programming

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV
1:00 am

BEREA
31.6
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:30 pm
Hope At Home
1:00 pm
Breath of Life with Carlton Byrd
2:00 pm
Real Family Talk
2:30 pm
It Is Written Canada
3:00 pm
Adventist News Network
3:30 pm
Hope Sabbath School
4:00 pm
Bible Help Desk
5:00 pm
Revival for Mission
5:30 pm
Transformed
6:00 pm
Spencerville Church
6:30 pm
Authentic
Context Is King7:00 pm
Lineage Journey
7:30 pm
Mission 360
8:00 pm
Faith and Life
8:30 pm

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming
1:00 am

KSMD WCETV
31.8
Local Programming Noon Drama 2Day
1:15 pm
Chinese World
2:45 pm
China 24
3:15 pm
Cartoon City
4:00 pm
World Insight
5:15 pm
News Broadcasting
6:00 pm
Straits
6:30 pm
Chinese News
7:00 pm
Prime Time Drama 2Day
8:15 pm

CCTV
31.9
 World Insight With Tian Wei
12:15 pm
Global Business
1:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
1:30 pm
Local Programming The Heat
3:00 pm
The World Today
3:30 pm
Global Business
4:00 pm
The World Today
5:00 pm
China 24
5:30 pm
The World Today
6:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
6:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue
7:30 pm
Global Watch
8:00 pm

KMEX-DT
34.1
new Noticias Univisión: Edición Digital CA
12:30 pm
new Hoy
10-15-20211:00 pm
new Amor Eterno
10-14-20212:00 pm
new La Madrastra
10-15-20213:00 pm
El Gordo y La Flaca
10-15-20214:00 pm
Primer Impacto
10-15-20215:00 pm
new Noticias Univisión 34: A las Seis
6:00 pm
Noticiero Univision
10-15-20216:30 pm
new ¿Qué Le Pasa a Mi Familia?
Votos de amor7:00 pm
new Diseñando tu amor
10-15-20218:00 pm

KMEX
34.2
new  Fuego en la Sangre
Episode 512:00 pm
Inseparables, Amor al Límite
10-15-20212:00 pm
new Porque el amor manda
3:00 pm
new Hasta Que el Dinero Nos Separe
Episode 1865:00 pm
new El color de la pasión
6:00 pm
new Las mil y una noches
7:00 pm
new Enamorándonos
8:00 pm

BOUNC
34.3
movie Crash
12:30 pm
movie Cradle 2 the Grave
3:00 pm
movie Angel Eyes
5:00 pm
movie Anaconda
7:30 pm

TRUCRIME
34.4
 City Confidential
Honesdalepa12:00 pm
City Confidential
Atlantic City1:00 pm
new Cruise Ship Killers
Ashley2:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
It’s Raining Mannequins3:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
It’s a Lying Shame3:30 pm
The Last 24
Deadly Currents4:00 pm
The Last 24
Monster at the Gates5:00 pm
Locked Up Abroad
Mexican Border Bust6:00 pm
Locked Up Abroad
Narco at Nineteen7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Ring of Deceit8:00 pm

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming
12:00 am

KTAV
35.1
Hosanna Broadcasting Network
12:30 pm
Hosanna Broadcasting Network
1:00 pm
Hosanna Broadcasting Network
1:30 pm
Transformando Corazones
2:00 pm
Oviedo – Desde Argentina
2:30 pm
Vida dura
3:00 pm
Crosstalk internacional
3:30 pm
Lo sobrenatural ahora
4:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Vive más
5:30 pm
Musical 27
6:00 pm
Un mensaje de Dios
6:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
7:00 pm
En Contacto
8:00 pm
Preaching of the word of God
8:30 pm

KTAVDT10
35.10
Hosanna Broadcasting Network
12:30 pm
Hosanna Broadcasting Network
1:00 pm
Hosanna Broadcasting Network
1:30 pm
Transformando Corazones
2:00 pm
Oviedo – Desde Argentina
2:30 pm
Vida dura
3:00 pm
Crosstalk internacional
3:30 pm
Lo sobrenatural ahora
4:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Vive más
5:30 pm
Musical 27
6:00 pm
Un mensaje de Dios
6:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
7:00 pm
En Contacto
8:00 pm
Preaching of the word of God
8:30 pm

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music
1:00 am

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos
1:00 am

KTAVDT4
35.4
Hosanna Broadcasting Network
12:30 pm
Hosanna Broadcasting Network
1:00 pm
Hosanna Broadcasting Network
1:30 pm
Transformando Corazones
2:00 pm
Oviedo – Desde Argentina
2:30 pm
Vida dura
3:00 pm
Crosstalk internacional
3:30 pm
Lo sobrenatural ahora
4:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Vive más
5:30 pm
Musical 27
6:00 pm
Un mensaje de Dios
6:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
7:00 pm
En Contacto
8:00 pm
Preaching of the word of God
8:30 pm

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV
1:00 am

KTAVDT6
35.6
Faith Horizons
12:30 pm
Eemaanology Study of Eemaan
1:00 pm
Whiz Kidz
1:30 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
2:00 pm
Peace Makers
3:00 pm
Inspiration
3:30 pm
A to Z Series
4:30 pm
Umdatul Ahkaam
5:00 pm
Peace Mission
5:30 pm
Truth Exposed
6:00 pm
Taraaweeh
7:00 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
8:30 pm

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1
1:00 am

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2
1:00 am

KTAVDT9
35.9
The 700 Club
12:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
1:30 pm
Newswatch
2:00 pm
Hunger in America
2:30 pm
Faith Nation
3:00 pm
The 700 Club
3:30 pm
Prayer Link Special Series
4:30 pm
Newswatch
5:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 pm
Faith Nation
6:00 pm
The 700 Club
6:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
7:30 pm
Newswatch
8:00 pm
Christian World News
8:30 pm

KPAL
38
 Local Programming
12:00 pm
Local Programming
1:00 pm
Local Programming
2:00 pm
Local Programming
3:00 pm
Local Programming
4:00 pm
Local Programming
5:00 pm
Local Programming
6:00 pm
Local Programming
7:00 pm
Local Programming
8:00 pm

KHIZ
39.1
 Court TV Live
6:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm

KHIZ
39.2
That ’70s Show
The Relapse12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Donna’s Story1:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star2:00 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Baby3:00 pm
According to Jim
Who’s the Boss?3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Fear of Flying4:00 pm
Home Improvement
When Harry Kept Dolores4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Eye on Tim5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bud Bowl5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Forgotten Son6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red and Stacey6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Third Wheel7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
An Eric Forman Christmas7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Miracles8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Do I Know You?8:30 pm

KHIZ
39.3
Death Valley Days
Indian Emily12:30 pm
Laramie
Trial by Fire1:00 pm
Laramie
The Marshals2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Butch Cassidy3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
End of the Trail3:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Matter of Honor4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Most Dangerous Man Alive4:30 pm
movie Rio Bravo
5:00 pm
movie Red River
8:30 pm

KFLA
39.4
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
Season Tip-Off2:00 pm
new The Fantasy Sportsbook
3:00 pm
sports Inside the League
3:30 pm
sports Campus Insiders
4:00 pm
sports The Fantasy Sportsbook
4:30 pm
sports High-School Football: Riverdale at Oakland
5:00 pm
sports The Fantasy Sportsbook
8:00 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
Season Tip-Off8:30 pm

KHIZ
39.5
 Lifestyle Gifts Under $10
12:00 pm
Lifestyle Gifts Under $10
1:00 pm
Lifestyle Gifts Under $10
2:00 pm
Lifestyle Gifts Under $10
3:00 pm
Lifestyle Gifts Under $10
4:00 pm
Lifestyle Gifts Under $10
5:00 pm
Lifestyle Gifts Under $10
6:00 pm
Lifestyle Gifts Under $10
7:00 pm
Lifestyle Gifts Under $10
8:00 pm

KHIZ
39.6
 Peter Thomas Roth Clinical Skin Care
12:00 pm
EV Rider Mobility Scooters
1:00 pm
Peter Thomas Roth Clinical Skin Care
2:00 pm
FITNATION Exercise Differently
3:00 pm
Beauty Gifts
4:00 pm
Your Home Environment
5:00 pm
Warm & Cozy Linens
6:00 pm
Home Decor Solutions
7:00 pm

KTBNDT
40.1
 The 700 Club
12:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
1:00 pm
Joel Osteen: You are Stronger Than You Think
1:30 pm
Praise
2:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
3:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
3:30 pm
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
4:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
4:30 pm
This Month In Christian History
5:00 pm
This Month In Christian History
6:00 pm
This Month In Christian History
7:00 pm
This Month In Christian History
8:00 pm

KTBN2
40.2
The Spirit Contemporary Life
12:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
2:00 pm
Elevation Church with Steven Furtick
2:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
3:00 pm
Church by the Glades
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:30 pm
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
6:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
7:00 pm
Colour Conference: Green Room
7:30 pm
Touch of Heaven
Episode 01128:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
8:30 pm

KTBN3
40.3
Zoo Clues
12:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
1:00 pm
Come On Over
1:30 pm
movie Heidi
2:00 pm
In The Arms Of Angels
3:30 pm
Face Your Fears With The Moores
4:00 pm
VeggieTales
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm
Superbook
5:30 pm
Tune Time
6:00 pm
Ryan Defrates: Secret Agent
6:30 pm
Wild About Animals
7:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
7:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
8:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
8:30 pm

KTBN4
40.4
Amarás a Israel
Pureza teológica en los últimos días12:30 pm
Fe Victoriosa
1:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
1:30 pm
Jesus Worship Center
2:00 pm
Vida real
2:30 pm
sports Mesa Redonda
3:00 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
3:30 pm
Renovados en su gloria
La maldición4:00 pm
Ancient Nutrition – Colágeno
4:30 pm
Cristo la solución
5:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
6:00 pm
En casa con…
6:30 pm
Otoniel Font
El Dios que te oye7:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
7:30 pm
Viernes de avivamiento
8:00 pm

KTBN5
40.5
movie What If…
12:30 pm
movie Coffee Shop
3:00 pm
movie The Legend of Bagger Vance
5:00 pm
movie The Legend of Bagger Vance
8:00 pm

KXLA-DT
44.1
Get It Girl
12:30 pm
Videos2Go
1:00 pm
Checkitow
2:00 pm
Cultura Shock
2:30 pm
Equal Music Sessions
3:00 pm
The Recap with Dramos
3:30 pm
Blacktinidad
4:00 pm
LATV Sessions
4:30 pm
El Sembrador Ministries
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 Peter Thomas Roth Clinical Skin Care
12:00 pm
EV Rider Mobility Scooters
1:00 pm
Peter Thomas Roth Clinical Skin Care
2:00 pm
FITNATION Exercise Differently
3:00 pm
Beauty Gifts
4:00 pm
Your Home Environment
5:00 pm
Warm & Cozy Linens
6:00 pm
Home Decor Solutions
7:00 pm

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming
1:00 am

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials
1:00 am

KXLADT2
44.2
 72 Tenants
12:00 pm
Happy Kids King
1:00 pm
Feather Flies to the Sky
2:00 pm
Healthy Lifestyle
3:00 pm
Afternoon News from Taiwan
4:00 pm
I Love to Ruminate
5:00 pm
Quest Moment
5:30 pm
Sino’s Cantonese News
6:00 pm
News from Taiwan
7:00 pm
Wall Street Weekly
8:00 pm
Medicine Stories
8:30 pm

KXLA
44.3
 Dr. Romantic
11:30 am
Sound Of The Desert
1:00 pm
Daddy, Where Are We Going?
2:00 pm
You Are The Next
3:30 pm
Focus Today
4:30 pm
Good Life
5:00 pm
Sound Of The Desert
6:00 pm
Sky Link News
7:00 pm
Dr. Romantic
8:00 pm

KXLADT4
44.4
Dad, Where Are We Going?
12:30 pm
G4 Daily News
2:30 pm
Up My World
3:30 pm
Sky Link News
4:00 pm
The Living Stories
4:30 pm
Healthy100FUN
5:15 pm
Novoland: Eagle Flag
6:00 pm
News Roundup
8:00 pm
Sky Link News
8:30 pm

TVIRK
44.5
Arts Avenue 8
12:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
1:00 pm
I’m Live
2:00 pm
BizSmart
2:30 pm
Arirang Special
3:00 pm
21st Century
3:30 pm
Premium Collection
4:00 pm
PerformArts Reload
5:00 pm
Arirang Special
6:00 pm
Globetrotters
6:30 pm
I’m Live
7:00 pm
BizSmart
7:30 pm
Local Programming 21st Century
8:30 pm

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming
1:00 am

KXLADT7
44.7
Local Programming Hunaiwen Talk 43-44
1:00 pm
NTD Taiwan News
1:30 pm
NTD Business News
2:00 pm
China in Focus
2:30 pm
Counter Punch
3:00 pm
NTD Evening News
3:30 pm
Local Programming Capitol Report
5:00 pm
Local Programming NTD World News
6:00 pm
Focus Talk Live Call-In
6:30 pm
China’s Forbidden News
7:30 pm
movie First Love Again 70
8:00 pm

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming
1:00 am

KXLADT9
44.9
 News at 1300
12:00 pm
Promise Of Migratory Birds
1:00 pm
Diamond Lover
2:00 pm
Global Focus
3:00 pm
Master
4:00 pm
Doctor Who
4:30 pm
new Evening News
5:00 pm
Feng Shui Relationship
6:00 pm
News at 2100
7:00 pm
Night News
8:00 pm

KSKJ-CD
45.1
sports Classic Ligue 1 Soccer: 2019: St. Etienne vs. Paris Saint-Germain
2019: St. Etienne vs. Paris Saint-Germain12:30 pm
sports Ligue 1 Soccer: Marseille vs. Paris Saint-Germain
Marseille vs. Paris Saint-Germain1:00 pm
sports 90 in 60: Flamengo vs. Grêmio
Flamengo vs. Grêmio3:00 pm
sports 90 in 60: Palmeiras vs. Grêmio
Palmeiras vs. Grêmio4:00 pm
sports Bare Knuckle Boxing
5:00 pm
sports Ligue 1 Soccer: Rennes vs. Paris Saint-Germain
Rennes vs. Paris Saint-Germain7:00 pm

KSKJ-CD1
45.11
 PANARMENIAN
1:00 am

KSKJ-CD2
45.2
HeartLift
Pride: A Jealous Heart12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Starting with Jesus Ministry1:00 pm
A Day With The King
Brave Queen Esther2:00 pm
Local Programming ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst3:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Tell Me The Old, Old Story3:30 pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Building Foundations In Cambodia4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Laodicea4:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Today Family Worship
6:00 pm
Panorama of Prophecy
Coronation of the King7:00 pm
Local Programming

KSKJ-CD3
45.3
 GRIT TV Programming
12:00 am

KSKJ4
45.4
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am

KSKJ-CD5
45.5
 Closing Bell
11:00 am
Cheddar’s News Wrap
2:00 pm
The Lightbulb Moment
The Hollywood Actress That Laid The Groundwork For WiFi3:00 pm
Who Knew
Design Disasters Of The Human Body3:30 pm
Cheddar’s News Wrap
4:00 pm
None of the Above with J.D. Durkin
5:00 pm
The Lightbulb Moment
The Hollywood Actress That Laid The Groundwork For WiFi6:00 pm
Who Knew
Design Disasters Of The Human Body6:30 pm
None of the Above with J.D. Durkin
7:00 pm
The Search for a Cure
8:00 pm
ChedHer
8:30 pm

KSKJ-CD6
45.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 pm

KSKJ-CD9
45.9
 KSCI Seoul Korea Digital TV
12:00 am

KFTRD
46.1
new  Fuego en la Sangre
Episode 512:00 pm
Inseparables, Amor al Límite
10-15-20212:00 pm
new Porque el amor manda
3:00 pm
Cuentame Mas
5:00 pm
new El color de la pasión
6:00 pm
new Las mil y una noches
7:00 pm
new Enamorándonos
8:00 pm

getTV
46.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Winds of Change12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lazarus1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Turning Point2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Retribution3:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Silence4:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angel Come Home5:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angel on High6:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Hartstruck7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Computer8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Games Bunkers Play8:30 pm

KFTR3
46.3
 Law & Order
Mother’s Milk12:00 pm
CSI: NY
Not What It Looks Like1:00 pm
CSI: NY
Love Run Cold2:00 pm
CSI: NY
Hung Out to Dry3:00 pm
CSI: NY
Oedipus Hex4:00 pm
CSI: NY
Open and Shut5:00 pm
CSI: NY
Murder Sings the Blues6:00 pm
CSI: NY
Consequences7:00 pm
CSI: NY
And Here’s to You, Mrs. Azrael8:00 pm

KFTR4
46.4
Death Valley Days
Indian Emily12:30 pm
Laramie
Trial by Fire1:00 pm
Laramie
The Marshals2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Butch Cassidy3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
End of the Trail3:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Matter of Honor4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Most Dangerous Man Alive4:30 pm
movie Rio Bravo
5:00 pm
movie Red River
8:30 pm

QUEST
46.5
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster12:30 pm
Auction Kings
John Wayne Guns; Omnibot 20001:00 pm
Auction Kings
Rick Fairless Chopper; Gas-Powered Blender1:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Shake Your Tailfeather!2:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Throw Momma From the Auction2:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Hoarder Patrol3:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Take a Deep Breath, It’s Lesa!3:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
A Whole Lotta Jerry Lee Going On4:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Pair of Jokers4:30 pm
new Hardcore Pawn
Melted Gold5:00 pm
new Hardcore Pawn
I Quit!5:30 pm
Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 176:00 pm
Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 187:00 pm
Shipping Wars
We Come in Pieces!8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Chivalry’s Dead…Roy Killed It8:30 pm

PBS1
50.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Hiccup Pup; Top of the Charts12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Camp Out1:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Yodel Birds Are Coming / A Lot of Hot1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Rocking Chair/Prince Wednesday Gives Away2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses2:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Shirts On Their Backs3:00 pm
Rise of the Nazis
Politics4:00 pm
Nazi Mega Weapons
Atlantic Wall5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-15-20216:00 pm
new Washington Week
10-15-20217:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-15-20217:30 pm
Artbound
Con Safos8:00 pm

PBS2
50.2
movie  Los Hermanos/The Brothers
12:00 pm
Great Performances at the Met
Three Divas at Versailles1:30 pm
Great Performances at the Met
Sondra Radvanovsky & Piotr Beczala In Concert2:30 pm
Baba Wain: A Musical Note in the Key of Beauty
3:30 pm
LAaRT
4:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Episode 14024:30 pm
new Washington Week
10-15-20215:00 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Aspen Adventures5:30 pm
American Experience
Reagan6:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade8:00 pm

DAYSTAR
50.3
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
3:00 pm
Love a Child
3:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
4:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
6:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
7:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm

PBS W
50.4
 America ReFramed
We Like It Like That12:00 pm
POV Shorts
In The Absence1:30 pm
Dw News
2:00 pm
new BBC World News America
2:30 pm
France 24
3:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
3:30 pm
A Journey Through Breast Cancer
4:00 pm
movie Inheritance
5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-15-20217:00 pm
new Dw the Day
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm

KOCEK
50.5
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem1:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Balancing Act2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Pet/Cupcake Calamity2:30 pm
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
3:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce4:00 pm
Curious George
Shipwrecked With Hundley; Chasing Rainbows4:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Doggone Sox; Alma Spells it Out5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs5:30 pm
Wild Kratts Alaska Hero’s Journey
6:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time8:00 pm

KVEAD
52.1
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Pasión de Gavilanes
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:00 pm
new Suelta la sopa
10-15-20212:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
Noticiero 52 a las 5
5:00 pm
Noticiero 52 a las 5:30
5:30 pm
new Noticiero 52 a las 6
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
10-15-20216:30 pm
new La Casa De Los Famosos
7:00 pm

KVEAE
52.2
 Xena
12:00 pm
Hércules
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
Miami Vice
3:00 pm
Grimm
4:00 pm
new Caso cerrado
5:00 pm
new Caso cerrado
6:00 pm
Covert Affairs
7:00 pm
movie Men in Black II
8:00 pm

SOiTV
52.3
Terapia de pareja
12:30 pm
Bermúdez
1:30 pm
Muñoz Vale por Dos
2:30 pm
Los Canarios
3:30 pm
Terapia de pareja
4:30 pm
Bermúdez
5:30 pm
Historias de Hombres Sólo para Mujeres
6:30 pm
Muñoz Vale por Dos
7:30 pm
Bermúdez
8:30 pm

KAZAD
54.1
 The Waltons
The Scholar12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Town Tamers1:00 pm
Bonanza
Bitter Water2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Visitor3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hero3:30 pm
Wagon Train
Clyde4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 76—The Militants5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 164—The Poachers5:30 pm
The Addams Family
Morticia, the Decorator6:00 pm
Happy Days
A Little Case of Revenge6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Korean Surgeon7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye Get Your Gun7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Christmas Story8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Stranger in Town8:30 pm

KAZADT2
54.2
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Who Stole My Watch?12:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Mind Your Own Business1:00 pm
Newhart
Chimes They Are a Changin’1:30 pm
The Odd Couple
The Laundry Orgy2:00 pm
The Odd Couple
The Fight of the Felix2:30 pm
The Love Boat
Gothic Romance; Whatever Happened to Jumpin’ Jack Flash?; We’ll Meet Again3:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Pearl Bailey, Petula Clark, and More4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stevie Wonder, Patti Page, and more4:30 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 155:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
George Cukor6:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
George Cukor6:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
That’s My Boy?7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Masterpiece7:30 pm
Cheers
Teaching with the Enemy8:00 pm
Cheers
The Girl in the Plastic Bubble8:30 pm

KDOCD
56.1
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wilson v. Doughty12:30 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow1:00 pm
Storage Wars
Fit Lauderdale2:00 pm
Storage Wars
Mayor of Margarita-ville2:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Hidden Pawn3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawn of Liberty3:30 pm
Mom
Beast Mode and Old People Kissing4:00 pm
Mom
Forged Resumes and the Recommended Dosage4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
High Expectations5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Putting a Hit on Christmas5:30 pm
Young Sheldon
Dolomite, Apple Slices, and a Mystery Woman6:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Boyfriend’s Ex-Wife and a Good Luck Head Rub6:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 7PM
7:00 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 730PM
7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Beast’s Obsession8:00 pm

KDOCDT2
56.2
Una hora con Jesús
12:30 pm
Tiempo para Tí
1:30 pm
Congresos católicos
2:30 pm
Coronilla y Santo Rosario desde Guadalajara Mexico
3:00 pm
Actualidad y Fé
4:00 pm
Santa Misa
5:00 pm
Palabras que edifican
6:00 pm
Desde el corazón del Papa
7:00 pm
La verdad de Guadalupe
7:30 pm
Congresos católicos
8:00 pm

KDOCDT3
56.3
 The Waltons
The Scholar12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Town Tamers1:00 pm
Bonanza
Bitter Water2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Visitor3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hero3:30 pm
Wagon Train
Clyde4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 76—The Militants5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 164—The Poachers5:30 pm
The Addams Family
Morticia, the Decorator6:00 pm
Happy Days
A Little Case of Revenge6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Korean Surgeon7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye Get Your Gun7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Christmas Story8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Stranger in Town8:30 pm

COMET
56.4
movie  Battle of the Damned
11:00 am
movie I’ll Take Your Dead
1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Ripper3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Tribunal4:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Summit5:00 pm
Elvira’s Movie Macabre
I Eat Your Skin6:00 pm
new Elvira’s Movie Macabre: Don’t Look in the Basement
8:00 pm

KVLA
56.5
 Bau Cu 2016
12:00 pm
Du Lich
1:00 pm
Chuong Trinh Thieu Nhi
1:30 pm
Phim Truyen
2:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
4:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
5:00 pm
Bau Cu 2016
7:00 pm
An Binh Hanh Phuc
8:30 pm

KDOCDT6
56.6
Recipe.TV
12:30 pm
News Around You
1:00 pm
Recipe.TV
1:30 pm
Local News
2:00 pm
Comics Unleashed
2:30 pm
Your Latest Local News
3:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Anthony Anderson; Dave Coulier; Jon Lovitz; Caroline Rhea; Sherri Shepherd; Pauly Shore3:30 pm
Local News & Weather
4:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Louie Anderson; Tom Arnold; Loni Love; Jon Lovitz; Tim Meadows; Caroline Rhea4:30 pm
Your Local News
5:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Painful Paintball; My Block5:30 pm
News Around You
6:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Sneaker Blues; College Bound6:30 pm
Local News
7:00 pm
ES.TV
09-25-20207:30 pm
Your Latest Local News
8:00 pm
Comics Unleashed
8:30 pm

KDOC
56.7
 Mackenzie Childs Holiday Gifts
12:00 pm
Mackenzie Childs Holiday Gifts
1:00 pm
Mackenzie Childs Holiday Gifts
2:00 pm
Diamond Treasures Jewelry Gifts
3:00 pm
Pamela Mccoy: Gems of Distinction Gifts
4:00 pm
Pamela Mccoy: Gems of Distinction Gifts
5:00 pm
Mackenzie Childs Holiday Gifts
6:00 pm
Mackenzie Childs Holiday Gifts
7:00 pm
Mackenzie Childs Holiday Gifts
8:00 pm

CHARGE
56.8
 CSI: Miami
Money Plane12:00 pm
Knight Rider
The Redemption of a Champion1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of a Thousand Devils2:00 pm
CHiPs
High Explosive3:00 pm
CHiPs
Down Time4:00 pm
CHiPs
Repo Man5:00 pm
CHiPs
Mait Team6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Three-Way7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Under Suspicion8:00 pm

KDOC9
56.9
 S Channel
12:00 am

KJLA-DT
57.1
 Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Emperatriz
4:00 pm
Roxanna
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:30 pm
El Palenque
7:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
8:01 pm

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KJLADT16
57.16
 Local Programming
12:00 pm
Local Programming
1:00 pm
Local Programming
2:00 pm
Local Programming
3:00 pm
Local Programming
4:00 pm
Local Programming
5:00 pm
Local Programming
6:00 pm
Local Programming
7:00 pm
Local Programming
8:00 pm

KJLADT2
57.2
Get it Girl
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
sports World Class Boxing Champion.
2:00 pm
The Q Agenda
4:00 pm
Pinkafe
4:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
Cultura Shock
6:00 pm
Get it Girl
6:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
7:00 pm
The Q Agenda
8:00 pm
Pinkafe
8:30 pm

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
9:00 am
VNA-TV Programming
1:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming
5:00 pm

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television
1:00 am

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV
1:00 am

KJLADT6
57.6
 Bau Cu 2016
12:00 pm
Du Lich
1:00 pm
Chuong Trinh Thieu Nhi
1:30 pm
Phim Truyen
2:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
4:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
5:00 pm
Bau Cu 2016
7:00 pm
An Binh Hanh Phuc
8:30 pm

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV
1:00 am

KJLADT8
57.8
Local Programming Irakan Lurer
1:00 pm
Rubina Live Talk Show
2:00 pm
Ashxarhi Xohanotsner
2:30 pm
Promo Clips
3:00 pm
Sarian Law
3:30 pm
Bolívar
3:55 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Rubina Live Talk Show
5:30 pm
Armenian News
6:00 pm
Hay ergi ereko Haykuhi Babakhanyani het
7:10 pm
Anpashtpane
8:10 pm
Irakan Lurer
8:55 pm

KJLADT9
57.9
Local Programming College Talk
1:00 pm
Hundred Years Inheritance
2:00 pm
Asia News
3:00 pm
Guo Guang Gang Talk Show
4:00 pm
Fashion Idea
5:00 pm
China Expedition
6:00 pm
CTV Global News
7:00 pm
Show Winner
8:00 pm

KLCS-DT
58.1
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff12:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Pet/Cupcake Calamity1:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Yodel Birds Are Coming / A Lot of Hot2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
That’s Not a Dinosaur; Tiny’s Garden2:30 pm
Camp TV
Episode 2053:00 pm
Let’s Learn
Episode 204:00 pm
Outdoor L.A.
5:00 pm
Into The Outdoors
Extreme Survival Strategies5:30 pm
BBC World News Today
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 17:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Episode 38:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
The Wealthy West8:30 pm

KLCSD2
58.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Sir Edmund Hillary/I am Celia Cruz12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Pet/Cupcake Calamity1:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Boy Who Cried Wolf1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
That’s Not a Dinosaur; Tiny’s Garden2:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths2:30 pm
Curious George
Doctor Monkey; Curious George the Architect3:00 pm
The Berenstain Bears
Trouble with Grown Ups; Too Much TV3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy4:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Tooth Treasure; Race Around the Reef4:30 pm
Maya & Miguel
Every Day Is Earth Day5:00 pm
Biz Kid$
How to Succeed in Biz-Ness By Really Trying!5:30 pm
SciGirls
Horsing Around6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!6:30 pm
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff7:00 pm
WordGirl
The Young and the Meatless; Mr. Big’s Mini-Golf7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash/Switch Your Partner Round and Round8:30 pm

KLCSD3
58.3
America’s Test Kitchen
Japanese-Inspired Favorites12:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
A Peanut Pastime1:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Plum and Pear Desserts1:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
Episode 3282:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Budapest, Hungary2:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Salzburg and Surroundings3:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
The Voice of the Mountain3:30 pm
Simply Ming
Andrew Zimmern4:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Straight From So-Cal4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Childhood Favorites, Grown Up5:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
The Voice of the Mountain5:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Shrimp Classics6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Chicken and Biscuits6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Two Ways (2019)7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen from Cook’s Illustrated
A Trip to Rome8:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics8:30 pm

KRCA/ETV
62.1
En Vivo
12:30 pm
100 latinos dijeron
1:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
2:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
3:00 pm
El Show de Franco Escamilla
4:00 pm
new Noticias 62 a las 5pm
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
Chisme en Vivo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KABC/ETV
62.2
LA en vivo
12:30 pm
Chisme en Vivo
1:00 pm
Miami Local Update
2:00 pm
National News
2:30 pm
24 Horas
3:00 pm
Houston Local Update
3:30 pm
24 Horas
4:00 pm
Dallas Local Update
4:30 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:00 pm
24 Horas
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
Alarma TV
7:00 pm
Cierre de edición
7:30 pm
24 Horas
8:00 pm
24 Horas
8:30 pm

KRCADT3
62.3
LA en vivo
12:30 pm
Chisme en Vivo
1:00 pm
Miami Local Update
2:00 pm
National News
2:30 pm
24 Horas
3:00 pm
Houston Local Update
3:30 pm
24 Horas
4:00 pm
Dallas Local Update
4:30 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:00 pm
24 Horas
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
Alarma TV
7:00 pm
Cierre de edición
7:30 pm
24 Horas
8:00 pm
24 Horas
8:30 pm

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV
1:00 am

KRCADT6
62.6
 ETTV Asia News 1800
12:00 pm
The Thunder
1:00 pm
ETTV Asia News 1900
2:00 pm
Live Like a Professional
3:00 pm
Girlpower
4:00 pm
Cross-Straits Economic Reports
5:00 pm
ETTV Asia News 1800
6:00 pm
I Will Find You a Better Home
7:00 pm
Live Like a Professional
8:00 pm

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
12:30 pm
La iglesia universal
1:00 pm
La iglesia universal
1:30 pm
La iglesia universal
2:00 pm
La iglesia universal
2:30 pm
La iglesia universal
3:00 pm
La iglesia universal
3:30 pm
La iglesia universal
4:00 pm
La iglesia universal
4:30 pm
La iglesia universal
5:00 pm
La iglesia universal
5:30 pm
La iglesia universal
6:00 pm
La iglesia universal
6:30 pm
La iglesia universal
7:00 pm
La iglesia universal
7:30 pm
La iglesia universal
8:00 pm
La iglesia universal
8:30 pm

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am

KBEHDT3
63.3
Ray Bradbury Theater
Usher II12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Bad Apple1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Eiffel Towe1:30 pm
Naked City
To Walk in Silence2:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
A Horse Divided3:00 pm
movie House of Secrets
4:00 pm
Return To Jupiter
Quarantine6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Image of Death6:30 pm
In the Waiting Room
7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The War Games – Part 98:00 pm
Doctor Who
The War Games – Part 108:30 pm

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV – Infomercials
1:00 am

KBEHDT7
63.7
Ray Bradbury Theater
Usher II12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Bad Apple1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Eiffel Towe1:30 pm
Naked City
To Walk in Silence2:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
A Horse Divided3:00 pm
movie House of Secrets
4:00 pm
Return To Jupiter
Quarantine6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Image of Death6:30 pm
In the Waiting Room
7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The War Games – Part 98:00 pm
Doctor Who
The War Games – Part 108:30 pm

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV – Infomercials
1:00 am

KILMDT
64.1
movie Crash
12:30 pm
movie Cradle 2 the Grave
3:00 pm
movie Angel Eyes
5:00 pm
movie Anaconda
7:30 pm

KMRZ-LD
69.1
 Electronic Gift Connection – EcoFlow
12:00 pm
Ninja Kitchen Gifts
1:00 pm
Breathe by Toni Braxton Fragrance – Exclusive Premiere
2:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Holiday Gifts
3:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House! – Let’s Holiday
4:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House! – Let’s Holiday
5:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with DG2 by Diane Gilman
6:00 pm
Breathe by Toni Braxton Fragrance – Exclusive Premiere
7:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Holiday Gifts
8:00 pm

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
 Precious Moments & Happiness of Sharing
12:20 pm
Pandora
1:10 pm
MBN Overall News
2:30 pm
My Wife’s Health Secret
3:30 pm
MBN Newswide
4:40 pm
Economy Daily
6:00 pm
The Profound Secret
7:10 pm
As Life Goes On
8:20 pm
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
English News
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Guftagoo
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Shipra’s Kitchen
2:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
3:00 pm
Stress Free Living
3:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
4:00 pm
Colours of India
5:00 pm
Guftagoo
5:30 pm
In Depth
6:00 pm
The Big Picture
6:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
7:00 pm
English News
8:00 pm
Hindi News
8:30 pm

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
new  News
12:00 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
2:00 pm
Documentary
3:00 pm
Children’s Program
4:00 pm
San Diego Program
4:30 pm
Music Houston
5:00 pm
new Houston News
6:00 pm
Game Show
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.