Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Los Angeles, CA 90029  

October 16th Register to Customize

                              3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               

KCBSHD
2.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 430am
4:30 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-16-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10-16-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-16-201910:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am

START
2.2
Family Law
Damages3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Touch Move5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Incident6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Saving Souls7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Flights of Angels8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Breaking Bread9:00 am
Unforgettable
Friended10:00 am
Medium 
Once in a Lifetime11:00 am

DABL
2.3
The Nate Berkus Show
3:00 am
Escape to the Country
4:00 am
Sell This House!
5:00 am
Sell This House!
5:30 am
Real Potential/Design Inc.
6:00 am
Real Potential/Design Inc.
6:30 am
Room Service
7:00 am
Room Service
7:30 am
Emeril Live
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 am

KNBCHD
4.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:35 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Today in LA 4am
4:00 am
  new   Today in LA 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   Today in LA 5am
5:00 am
  new   Today in LA 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
10-16-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-16-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-16-201910:00 am
NBC4 News at 11 AM
11:00 am

COZI
4.2
Will & Grace
Election3:00 am
Will & Grace
Das Boob3:30 am
My Favorite Martian
4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Never Trust a Naked Martian4:30 am
All-in-One Ninja Cooker, Fryer, Crisper!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Tarnished Star6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Canuck6:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
7:00 am
The A-Team
Diamonds in the Dust8:00 am
The A-Team
Recipe for Heavy Bread9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Survival of the Fittest10:00 am
Emergency 
The Stewardess11:00 am

KTLAHD
5.1
  new   The Mel Robbins Show
Husband Basher3:03 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 4
4:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 5
5:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 9
9:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 10
10:00 am
KTLA 5 Morning News at 11 
11:00 am

ANTEN
5.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Home Graduation3:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own4:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Image4:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Fugitive Ensign5:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Wacky WAC5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Branches Out6:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Gardener's Big Day6:30 am
Dennis the Menace
John Wilson Wins a Chicken7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Bully7:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Highland Fling8:00 am
Hazel
Ain't Walter Nice?8:30 am
The Partridge Family
Danny Drops Out9:00 am
The Partridge Family
Queen for a Minute9:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Spy10:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
You Can't Arrest Me, I Don't Have a Driver's License10:30 am
Bewitched
How Not to Lose Your Head to Henry VIII11:00 am

THISTV
5.3
  movie    Malone
2:00 am
Highway Patrol
4:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Aquanettes4:30 am
Bat Masterson
Six Feet of Gold5:00 am
The Avengers
Bizarre5:30 am
The Avengers
Mr. Teddy Bear6:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Last Rites8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
When the Music Stopped9:00 am
The Saint
The Inescapable Word10:00 am
The Saint 
The Sign of the Claw11:00 am

TBD
5.4
  movie   Backstreet Boys: Show 'Em What You're Made Of
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
America's Heartland
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
  movie   Conquering Southern China 
11:00 am

KHTV
6.1
 Armenia Television 
10:00 pm

KHTV2
6.2
Sunday Worship
3:00 am
Angel Family
4:00 am
Leader of Your Life
4:30 am
My Day After Tomorrow
5:00 am
Stream of Praise Time
5:30 am
Stream of Praise Time
6:30 am
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 am
Creation Journal
8:30 am
My Day After Tomorrow
9:00 am
Sunday Worship
9:30 am
Liu's couple testimony and sermon
10:30 am

KHTV3
6.3
Gifts for the Family
3:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
4:00 am
Product Innovations
5:00 am
Home Solutions
6:00 am
Great Gifts
7:00 am
Beauty Gifts
8:00 am
Gifts for the Family
9:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
10:00 am
Product Innovations 
11:00 am

KHTV4
6.4
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
3:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver 
11:00 am

KHTV5
6.5
 Tele Vida Abundante 
12:00 am

KABCHD
7.1
  new    World News Now
2:06 am
  new   America This Morning
3:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News 4AM
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Catherine Fisher9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 11AM 
11:00 am

KABC2
7.2
Home With Lisa Quinn
Modern Man Cave3:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Losing it with Hugo & Chuy3:30 am
Let's Dish
Healthy Meal4:00 am
Let's Dish
Game Day Recipes4:30 am
More in Common
5:00 am
Deals
Blank Walls5:30 am
Let's Dish
Thanksgiving Recipes6:00 am
Let's Dish
Be My Valentine!6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
8:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Getting Fit One Step at a Time9:00 am
Motion
Biscayne Bay National Park9:30 am
Deals
Kids Jobs10:00 am
Deals
Bedroom Makeover10:30 am
More in Common
11:00 am

LAFF
7.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Roll With The Punches3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Got out of Hand3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Get Out Of The House4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Braving The Elements4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Victory Tree5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class7:30 am
Home Improvement
The Eyes Don't Have It8:00 am
Home Improvement
He Ain't Heavy, He's Irresponsible8:30 am
Home Improvement
Let's Go to the Videotape9:00 am
Home Improvement
Quibbling Siblings9:30 am
Night Court
A Night Court at the Opera10:00 am
Night Court
Nobody Says Rat Fink Anymore10:30 am
Night Court
Jail Bait11:00 am

KFLALD
8.1
 NewsNet
1:00 am
NewsNet 
9:00 am

KFLALD2
8.2
 Video Jukebox
9:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 am
TCN Mornings
4:00 am
Nashville Universe Live
8:00 am
Video Jukebox
8:30 am
On the Rise
Cash Campbell9:00 am
TCN Lunch Break 
10:00 am

KFLA-LD3
8.3
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am

KFLALD4
8.4
Tummy Tuck
3:00 am
SoClean
3:30 am
Business Rockstars
4:00 am
Walking Wild
5:00 am
Wild Wonders
5:30 am
Financial News With Dan Celia
6:00 am
Medicare Plans
8:00 am
DW News
8:30 am
The Big Biz Show
9:00 am
Hiring America
10:00 am
Coop Dreams
10:30 am
Business Rockstars 
11:00 am

KFLALD5
8.5
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
3:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver 
11:00 am

KFLALD6
8.6
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
5:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
5:30 am
World of Collector Cars
6:00 am
My Classic Car
6:30 am
Curator's Vault
7:00 am
Reality Rides
7:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
8:00 am
World of Collector Cars
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
Dream Car Garage
9:30 am
  sports   Boats N' Bike
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
11:00 am

KCALHD
9.1
  new   Celebrity Page
10-15-20193:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
No Cake For You8:00 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Bouncer Bounced Me Too Hard; Iguana Inconvenience8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Party Flop; Tennis Malpractice10:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
I Want My Ring10:30 am
Judge Judy
Thanksgiving Day Breakdown!; Sun Roof Strife!11:00 am

KCALDT2
9.2
SoClean
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture5:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer6:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today7:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Floyd Mayweather Jr.9:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Oddballs in Sport9:30 am
  new   The Immortals
Sebastian Vettel, Fernando Alonso10:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Rafael Nadal, Martina10:30 am
  movie   Jens Pulver: Driven 
11:00 am

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV 
12:00 am

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KTTVHD
11.1
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:00 am
Good Day LA 4AM
4:00 am
Good Day LA 5AM
5:00 am
Good Day LA 6AM
6:00 am
Good Day LA 7AM
7:00 am
Good Day L.A. at 9:00 AM
9:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
We've Got a Doctor in the House10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
10-16-201911:00 am

KTTV
11.2
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:00 am
Good Day LA 4AM
4:00 am
Good Day LA 5AM
5:00 am
Good Day LA 6AM
6:00 am
Good Day LA 7AM
7:00 am
Good Day L.A. at 9:00 AM
9:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
We've Got a Doctor in the House10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
10-16-201911:00 am

KTTV
11.3
Mister Ed
Ed the Songwriter3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
How to Be Popular3:30 am
Sea Hunt
Midget Submarine4:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Shark Cage4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
NEW Larry King
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Match-Makers; Forget-bur Never Forgets; Toof Trouble7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
White House Mouse7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Invasion8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Everything's Relative8:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Stool Pigeon9:00 am
Green Acres
Give Me Land, Lots of Land9:30 am
  movie   Rock-a-Doodle 
10:00 am

KTTVDT4
11.4
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1982: Tootsie, An Officer and a Gentlemen, E.T., and More3:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Liza Minnelli, the Lennon Sisters, and more4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Janis Joplin, Ed Ames, and More4:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 165:00 am
I Love Lucy
Tennessee Ernie Visits6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Tennessee Ernie Hangs On6:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Ceramic Cat7:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Goes to Vegas7:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
When I Was Your Age8:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Calling Willie Mays8:30 am
Family Affair
What Did You Do in the West, Uncle?9:00 am
Family Affair
The Award9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Singing Sweethearts10:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Only a Husband10:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary Richards Falls in Love11:00 am

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

3ABNDD
12.2
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Abundant Living
4:00 am
Engage
4:30 am
Battles of Faith
5:00 am
Chew's Challenge
5:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
6:00 am
Urban Report
7:00 am
SISS
7:30 am
The New Journey
8:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 am
Take it to the Bank
9:00 am
Magnify Him
9:30 am
Taste of Paradise
10:00 am
For Guys Only
10:30 am
Chew's Challenge
11:00 am

GCN
12.3
 Words of Life
2:00 am
Testimony Today
3:30 am
Spirit, Soul and Body
4:05 am
Lecture on Revelation
5:00 am
Local Programming Words of Life
6:20 am
The Ten Commandments
7:20 am
Sermon Special
8:20 am
Lecture on 1 John
9:05 am
God of Answer and Blessing
10:00 am
Keep the Sabbath Day Holy
11:00 am

3ABN
12.4
Praise
More Love To Thee3:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 43:30 am
Body & Spirit
General Exercise4:00 am
It Is Written
Life and Longevity4:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Deadly Visions5:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Lost #4: Three Strikes but Not Out5:30 am
Today Cooking
Taco Explosion6:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
7:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Seven Last Plagues — Why Will God Be So Angry?7:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God By His Works in the Old Testament8:00 am
Table Talk
Bittersweet Book9:00 am
Daniel All Access
Touched By An Angel10:00 am
Issues and Answers
Alcoholics Anonymous Part 311:00 am

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KCOPHD
13.1
Smartech Power Kit
3:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10-17-20196:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
8:30 am
  new   TMZ
10-16-20199:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1869:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
10-16-201910:00 am
Judge Jerry
It's a case of catfish as the plaintiff believes he was tricked by a woman10:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Jazmin Wright v. Darren McFadden11:00 am

KCOP2
13.2
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
4:30 am
To Tell the Truth
5:00 am
What's My Line?
5:30 am
Sale of the Century
6:00 am
Temptation
6:30 am
Split Second
7:00 am
Blockbusters
7:30 am
Match Game
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am

Movie
13.3
  movie   The Bad Seed
3:00 am
  movie   Bug
6:00 am
  movie   The Deadly Bees
8:30 am
  movie   Phase IV 
10:30 am

H&I
13.4
NYPD Blue
You've Got Mail3:00 am
NYPD Blue
One in the N.4:00 am
Cheyenne
Lone Gun5:00 am
Maverick
You Can't Beat the Percentages6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Empty Cell7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bad Gun7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Winchester Quarantine8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
A Matter of Ethics8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident at the Top of the World9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Hostage10:00 am
JAG 
A Tangled Webb Part 311:00 am

KPOMCD
14.1
Gifts for the Family
3:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
4:00 am
Product Innovations
5:00 am
Home Solutions
6:00 am
Great Gifts
7:00 am
Beauty Gifts
8:00 am
Gifts for the Family
9:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
10:00 am
Product Innovations 
11:00 am

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am

KPOMCD3
14.3
 Cambodian Programming
12:40 am
All rights reserved
4:00 am
Star Star story
5:00 am
Cambodian Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming

LA18.1
18.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Dr. Steven J Sutherland
6:00 am
TMJ Gone Today
6:30 am
Ask Dr. Palani
7:00 am
Mini Dental Implants/No More Dentures
7:30 am
My Reading Bakery: Children's Program, Target audience aged 2-12
8:00 am
Ask Dr. Chow
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
LA Primetime TV Noon Show 
11:00 am

KNLACD10
18.10
 Khi Nguoi Ta Yeu
2:00 am
Tin Buoi Sang
4:00 am
Nhac Chon Loc
4:30 am
Local Programming Nguoi Viet Dat My
5:30 am
An Oan Tinh Thu
6:00 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
7:00 am
Vong Thuc
7:30 am
Diem Bao
8:30 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
9:00 am
Tin Buoi Trua & The Thao
10:00 am
Tin Vui La Trong Ngay
11:00 am

LA18.2
18.2
 Crafts man
2:50 am
My America
4:00 am
Master In The House
4:30 am
Observation Diary of Romance
5:50 am
Today
7:00 am
  new   SBS 8 News
8:00 am
Sweet Enemy
8:40 am
  new   Good Morning
9:30 am
Crafts man
10:30 am
Local Programming

LA18.3
18.3
 Exploring the World
2:30 am
MBC News Desk
3:30 am
Teacher Oh Soon Nam
5:15 am
This Morning
5:55 am
MBC News Desk
7:00 am
Good Day
8:00 am
Teacher Oh Soon Nam
9:10 am
Two Weeks
10:00 am
Local Programming

LA18.4
18.4
Local Programming Pastor Yong Jo Ha's John
3:20 am
Special Seminar
4:00 am
Living Life
4:30 am
Morning Prayer Service
5:00 am
Local Programming Special Seminar
6:20 am
Understanding the Bible
6:50 am
Local Programming Understanding the Bible
8:00 am
David Platt's 12 Traits of a Biblical Church
8:40 am
Pastor Yong Jo Ha's John
9:20 am
Local Programming Special Seminar
10:20 am
Wednesday Women's Worship
10:50 am
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
18.5
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast 
10:00 am

LA18.6
18.6
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV 
11:00 am

KSCIDT5
20.1
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast 
10:00 am

KNLA-CD2
20.2
MBN Overall News
3:30 am
Pandora
4:30 am
As Life Goes On
5:50 am
  sports   Best Punch of Life
6:50 am
The Lord of the Thumb
8:20 am
Local Programming Newswide
10:00 am
Man & Nature
11:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD3
20.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:30 am
In Depth
6:00 am
The Big Picture
6:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
7:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
8:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
9:00 am

KNLA-CD4
20.4
Documentary
3:00 am
Asian Drama
4:00 am
Game Show
5:00 am
Religion Program
6:00 am
  new   News
7:00 am
Traditional Music/Concert
8:00 am
Talk Show
9:00 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Game Show 
11:00 am

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 TBA 
9:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.1
Praise
More Love To Thee3:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 43:30 am
Body & Spirit
General Exercise4:00 am
It Is Written
Life and Longevity4:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Deadly Visions5:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Lost #4: Three Strikes but Not Out5:30 am
Today Cooking
Taco Explosion6:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
7:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Seven Last Plagues — Why Will God Be So Angry?7:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God By His Works in the Old Testament8:00 am
Table Talk
Bittersweet Book9:00 am
Daniel All Access
Touched By An Angel10:00 am
Issues and Answers
Alcoholics Anonymous Part 311:00 am

K21DO-D
21.2
Breath of Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
4:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
5:00 am
It Is Written
5:30 am
Free Indeed
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Revelation Insights
7:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
8:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
9:00 am
Discover Prophecy
10:00 am
The Carter Report
11:00 am

K21DO-D3
21.3
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Abundant Living
4:00 am
Engage
4:30 am
Battles of Faith
5:00 am
Chew's Challenge
5:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
6:00 am
Urban Report
7:00 am
SISS
7:30 am
The New Journey
8:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 am
Take it to the Bank
9:00 am
Magnify Him
9:30 am
Taste of Paradise
10:00 am
For Guys Only
10:30 am
Chew's Challenge
11:00 am

K21DO-D4
21.4
Punto joven
3:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:00 am
Ciencia 360
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
6:00 am
Remedios caseros
7:00 am
Bálsamo divino
7:30 am
Hay Esperanza
8:00 am
La Segunda venida
9:00 am
Mejor cada día
10:00 am
Enfoque Teológico
10:30 am
Vida en acción
11:00 am

MMAX
22.1
 Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
22 niños
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  movie   Chucho el Roto
9:00 am
Milenio noticias con Samuel Cuervo y Blanca Garza 
11:00 am

KWHY2
22.2
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:00 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Maintain Your Health
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The T-shirts9:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Black Eye; Momma for Breakfast; Missing Receptionist10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Deep in the Heart of Texas10:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Outlaws of Manzanita11:00 am

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV 
12:00 am

KWHY5
22.5
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez3:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
3:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez4:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
4:30 am
Un oasis en el desierto
5:00 am
Un oasis en el desierto
5:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
7:30 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:00 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández9:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
9:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez10:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez10:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez11:00 am

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV 
12:00 am

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV 
12:00 am

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KVCRD
24.1
Healthy Brain - Happy Life With Dr. Suzuki
3:00 am
Urban Conversion
Alternative Building5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief5:30 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun6:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide7:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere8:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny's Fishing Friend; Butterflies9:30 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle10:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc10:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey11:00 am

FNX
24.2
Mirando desde Nuestras Raices (Looking From Our Roots)
3:00 am
Aztec: Pyramids of War
4:00 am
Aztec: Pyramids of War
5:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Red Bank First Nation6:00 am
Working It Out Together
Looking Back, Moving Forward6:30 am
Waabiny Time
7:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Treasures8:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Storytelling8:30 am
Wapos Bay
Guardians9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Power of One: Innu10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Creative Native
11:00 am

KVCRD
24.3
Antiques Roadshow
Palm Springs3:00 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland4:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
4:30 am
Make48
Episode 45:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base6:30 am
Sesame Street
Honk If You Love Libraries7:00 am
The Berenstain Bears
Visit Fun Park; Perfect Fishing Spot7:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother8:00 am
Curious George
Ice Station Monkey; The Perfect Carrot8:30 am
Wild Kratts
Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old9:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks9:30 am
SciGirls
Insulation Station10:00 am
  new   Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 210:30 am
Maya & Miguel
Tito's Mexican Vacation11:00 am

KVCRC
24.4
Fit 2 Stitch
Fitting and the Design Process3:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 13:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Magical Mezze Amidst the Moonlight4:00 am
Food Flirts
What Is a Food Incubator?4:30 am
Essential Pépin
Fine Finishes5:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Dairy5:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Spirit Bear6:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One6:30 am
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand7:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Combination Planes7:30 am
Garden Smart
8:00 am
Urban Conversion
8:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Fitting and the Design Process9:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 19:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Magical Mezze Amidst the Moonlight10:00 am
Food Flirts
What Is a Food Incubator?10:30 am
Essential Pépin
Fine Finishes11:00 am

KNET-CD
25.1
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
3:00 am
Get Gifty
4:00 am
Get Gifty
5:00 am
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
6:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions
7:00 am
Practical Presents
8:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
9:00 am
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
10:00 am
Jewelry Studio 
11:00 am

KNET-CD2
25.2
Vintage Vehicle
3:00 am
Vintage Vehicle
3:30 am
Common Cents
4:00 am
This Week in Torrance
4:30 am
CSULB: Beginning Yoga 11 - Exploring Twists
5:00 am
Common Cents
5:30 am
This Week in Torrance
6:00 am
Sports Desk
6:30 am
YOGA Show #14 "More Hip Openers"
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
7:30 am
Senior Scene
8:00 am
Art Studio
8:30 am
Community Cooking
9:00 am
Community Cooking
9:30 am
California Water
10:00 am
Common Cents
10:30 am
This Week in Torrance
11:00 am

KNETCD3
25.3
Heather Thomson Super Foods
3:00 am
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
4:00 am
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
5:00 am
Home Decor Blow out Featuring Margie
6:00 am
Home Decor Blow out Featuring Margie
7:00 am
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
8:00 am
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
9:00 am
Heather Thomson Super Foods
10:00 am
Home Decor Blow out Featuring Margie 
11:00 am

KNET-CD4
25.4
Cápsula migratoria
3:00 am
Charanga TV
3:30 am
Market Place
4:00 am
Market Place
4:30 am
Vida dura
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Hossana
6:00 am
Vibra TV
8:00 am
Market Place
9:00 am
Market Place
9:30 am
Noticiero salvadoreño
10:00 am
Noticiero Canal Antiqua 
11:00 am

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local 
1:00 am

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión 
10:00 pm

KVHD8
26.8
Smartech Power Kit
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
America's Heartland
5:00 am
Dog Tales
5:30 am
TBD Fitness
6:00 am
TBD Food
7:00 am
  movie   Conquering Southern China
8:00 am
Best of the Week
10:00 am
Best of the Week
10:30 am
Best of the Week
11:00 am

KZSW
27
Praise
More Love To Thee3:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 43:30 am
Body & Spirit
General Exercise4:00 am
It Is Written
Life and Longevity4:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Deadly Visions5:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Lost #4: Three Strikes but Not Out5:30 am
Today Cooking
Taco Explosion6:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
7:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Seven Last Plagues — Why Will God Be So Angry?7:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God By His Works in the Old Testament8:00 am
Table Talk
Bittersweet Book9:00 am
Daniel All Access
Touched By An Angel10:00 am
Issues and Answers
Alcoholics Anonymous Part 311:00 am

KSFVCD4
27.1
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
3:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver 
11:00 am

KSFVCD5
27.2
 Religious Programming 
11:00 pm

KSFVCD6
27.5
 Local Programming 
10:00 pm

KCETHD
28.1
Classic Arts Showcase
3:00 am
Shetland
Season 3, Episode 25:00 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
  new   Democracy Now!
7:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-15-20198:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic9:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Deck the Halls9:30 am
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake10:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Secrets of S Tir-Fry10:30 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Roots & Traditions11:00 am

KCETL
28.2
Witness
The Confession3:00 am
UpFront
3:30 am
Foreign Correspondent
4:00 am
Foreign Correspondent
4:30 am
Americas Now
Peru - Amazon Reforestation; México - Firework Town5:00 am
Free Speech: Challenge of Our Times
Jonathan Haidt5:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Scott Hartley6:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 146:30 am
Changing Seas
Toxic Algae Complex Sources and Solutions7:00 am
Earth Focus
7:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Road From Oaxaca to Chiapas8:00 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland8:30 am
The Crowd & the Cloud
Citizens + Scientists9:00 am
Both Worlds
10:00 am
Roadtrip Nation
Know Who You Are10:30 am
Changing Seas
Toxic Algae Complex Sources and Solutions11:00 am

KCETN
28.3
Local Programming Side By Side
3:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming Tokyo Eye 2020
5:30 am
Local Programming   new   Trails to Tsukiji
7:30 am
Local Programming   new   Great Gear
8:30 am
Local Programming Kabuki Kool
9:30 am
Local Programming Tokyo Eye 2020
10:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
11:00 am

ION HD
30.1
LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
SoClean
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Angelgrove7:00 am
Law & Order
Burn Card8:00 am
Law & Order
Bogeyman9:00 am
Law & Order
Strike10:00 am
Blue Bloods 
The Forgotten11:00 am

qubo
30.2
Timothy Goes to School
Small Change; Shy Charles3:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Don't Lose It Lilly; Frankless Frank3:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Zooom!; I'm King Harry4:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Mirror Mirror!; Splash!4:30 am
  new   Rainbow Ruby
Farm Fun; Tummy Trouble5:00 am
  new   Rainbow Ruby
Blast Off; The True Jewel5:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Chicken; Dream6:00 am
Wibbly Pig
String; Home in Time for a Treat6:30 am
Chirp
Journey to the Cave of Wonders7:00 am
Chirp
Staying on Track7:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Ding Dong; Holy Moly, Watermelon!8:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Big Day!8:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Lost and Sound; It's My Party9:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Lulla-Bug; Most Perfect Parent9:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bald Eagle10:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Wolf10:30 am
  new   Fireman Sam
Hot Air / Towering Inferno11:00 am

KPXNDT3
30.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
NEW Little Giant Ladder!
4:30 am
The #1 Hair Regrowth System Exclusively For Women. Regain Your Confidence I...
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
6:00 am
The Hard Truth
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
8:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
10:00 am
Medicare Plans
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am

KPXNDT4
30.4
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
3:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
4:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Medicare Plans
6:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
Saving Hope
Gutted8:00 am
Saving Hope
Knowing Me, Knowing You9:00 am
Saving Hope
All Our Yesterdays10:00 am
Saving Hope 
Change of Heart11:00 am

QVC
30.5
Ninja Kitchen
3:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
4:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
7:00 am
Laurie Felt - Los Angeles
8:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
9:00 am
Clarks Footwear 
10:00 am

HSN
30.6
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
3:00 am
Get Gifty
4:00 am
Get Gifty
5:00 am
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
6:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions
7:00 am
Practical Presents
8:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
9:00 am
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
10:00 am
Jewelry Studio 
11:00 am

KSMVDT
31.1
Get Ready for the Holidays.
3:00 am
Get Ready for the Holidays.
4:00 am
Get Ready for the Holidays.
5:00 am
Paid
6:00 am
AlmaVision
7:00 am
Paid
10:30 am
Paid
11:00 am

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV 
1:00 am

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
Infomercial
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
Infomercial
7:00 am
Infomercial
7:30 am
Infomercial
8:00 am
Infomercial
8:30 am
Infomercial
9:00 am
Infomercial
9:30 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Infomercial
10:30 am
Infomercial
11:00 am

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
3:00 am
Cornerstore TV
3:30 am
Cornerstore TV
4:00 am
Cornerstore TV
4:30 am
Cornerstore TV
5:00 am
Cornerstore TV
5:30 am
Cornerstore TV
6:00 am
Cornerstore TV
6:30 am
Cornerstore TV
7:00 am
Cornerstore TV
7:30 am
Cornerstore TV
8:00 am
Cornerstore TV
8:30 am
Cornerstore TV
9:00 am
Cornerstore TV
9:30 am
Cornerstore TV
10:00 am
Cornerstore TV
10:30 am
Cornerstore TV
11:00 am

UDG
31.2
 Cierre de estación
11:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Señal informativa (emisión matutina)
5:00 am
En controversia
7:00 am
Noticiero NCC
8:00 am
Prefijo-E
8:30 am
  sports   La fuerza del deporte
9:00 am
Local Programming Amor es leones
10:00 am
  new   Señal informativa (emisión vespertina) 
11:00 am

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV 
1:00 am

GDTV
31.4
Local Programming City Search
4:00 am
The House of 72 Tenants
5:05 am
True Story
6:00 am
Voice Competitive Program
6:50 am
City Search
8:10 am
Local Programming TVS News
9:10 am
Canton Opera
10:00 am
TVS News 
11:00 am

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV 
1:00 am

BEREA
31.6
Hope Sabbath School
3:00 am
Scenic Praise
4:00 am
FAQ
4:30 am
Mark Finley Presents Jesus and His End Time Period
5:00 am
Cross Connection
6:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
7:00 am
Let's Pray
8:00 am
The Master's Brush
9:00 am
Down to Earth
9:30 am
New Hope SDA Church
10:00 am
Go Healthy For Good! 
11:00 am

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming 
1:00 am

KSMD WCETV
31.8
 Midnite Drama 2Day
2:00 am
Around China
3:30 am
Chinese News
4:00 am
China Art
5:00 am
Local Programming Asia Today
6:00 am
China News
6:45 am
Today Focus
7:15 am
Chinese News
7:45 am
Midnite Drama 2Day
8:45 am
Distant Family
10:30 am
Lecture Room 
11:15 am

CCTV
31.9
The Heat
3:00 am
The World Today
3:30 am
Global Business
4:00 am
The World Today
5:00 am
China 24
5:30 am
The World Today
6:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
6:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
7:30 am
Global Watch
8:00 am
Local Programming Travelogue
9:30 am
The World Today
10:00 am
The Heat
10:30 am
The World Today
11:00 am

KMEX-DT
34.1
Limpieza con Vapo
3:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:30 am
Destilando Amor
4:00 am
  new   Noticias 34 A Primera Hora
5:00 am
  new   Noticias 34 A Primera Hora
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata 
11:00 am

KMEX
34.2
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
9:00 am
Laura 
11:00 am

BOUNC
34.3
The Real
Tisha Campbell; Mark L. Walberg; Tisha Campbell3:00 am
Judge Faith
Revolving Rental; Speed on Down the Road4:00 am
Judge Faith
Wicked Niece of the West4:30 am
Judge Faith
Fake Discoveries; Friendship Flame Out5:00 am
Judge Faith
Lyin' King; Buyer on the Run5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order
Matrimony8:00 am
Law & Order
Working Mom9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hot Hot Hot10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Wanda's Week Off10:30 am
Living Single
The Ex-File11:00 am

JN
34.4
City Confidential
Carlsbad.: Danger in the Desert3:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Liars and the Lustful4:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Grifting Grannies4:30 am
Cold Case Files
Manhunt5:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
The Cover-Up6:00 am
Forensic Factor
Beauty Queen7:00 am
Forensic Factor
A Deadly Affair8:00 am
Crime Stories
The Lady-Killer9:00 am
Crime Stories
The Bedroom Strangler10:00 am
Crime Stories 
The Victoria Day Shooter11:00 am

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming 
12:00 am

KTAV
35.1
Programa Infantil
3:00 am
Oviedo
3:30 am
Economía de Dios
4:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
En contacto
5:30 am
Way of the Master
6:00 am
Celebración
6:30 am
Almavisión al día
7:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
7:30 am
Joshua Media Miniestries
8:30 am
Pastor Noe Carbajal
9:00 am
Cita con Dios
9:30 am
Mujer de hoy
10:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am
Voz de Dios
11:00 am

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music 
1:00 am

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos 
1:00 am

KTAVDT4
35.4
Programa Infantil
3:00 am
Oviedo
3:30 am
Economía de Dios
4:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
En contacto
5:30 am
Way of the Master
6:00 am
Celebración
6:30 am
Almavisión al día
7:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
7:30 am
Joshua Media Miniestries
8:30 am
Pastor Noe Carbajal
9:00 am
Cita con Dios
9:30 am
Mujer de hoy
10:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am
Voz de Dios
11:00 am

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV 
1:00 am

KTAVDT6
35.6
 Truth Exposed
2:30 am
Peace Makers
3:30 am
Aadaab Towards Knowledge
4:00 am
The Basics of a Muslim's Belief
4:30 am
Dawah Ilallah
5:00 am
Peace Mission
5:30 am
Man with a mission
6:00 am
In the Shade of the Scholars
6:30 am
Taraaweeh
7:00 am
Qur'anic Reflections
8:30 am
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
9:00 am
The Word of Testimony
10:00 am
Children in Islam
10:30 am
Truth Exposed 
11:00 am

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1 
1:00 am

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2 
1:00 am

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home 
10:00 pm

KHIZ
39.1
Closing Arguments
3:00 am
Court TV Live
6:00 am
Court TV Live 
9:00 am

KHIZ
39.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Roll With The Punches3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Got out of Hand3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Get Out Of The House4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Braving The Elements4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Victory Tree5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class7:30 am
Home Improvement
The Eyes Don't Have It8:00 am
Home Improvement
He Ain't Heavy, He's Irresponsible8:30 am
Home Improvement
Let's Go to the Videotape9:00 am
Home Improvement
Quibbling Siblings9:30 am
Night Court
A Night Court at the Opera10:00 am
Night Court
Nobody Says Rat Fink Anymore10:30 am
Night Court
Jail Bait11:00 am

KHIZ
39.3
Zane Grey Theatre
A Gun Is for Killing3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Man to Look Up To3:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Book4:00 am
Death Valley Days
Temporary Warden4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Command Performance5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
They Hired Some Guns5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Bat Masterson for Sheriff6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hang 'em High6:30 am
Laramie
Saddle and Spur7:00 am
Laramie
Men of Defiance8:00 am
Death Valley Days
No Place for a Lady9:00 am
Death Valley Days
A City Is Born9:30 am
Laramie
Queen of Diamonds10:00 am
Laramie 
Track of the Jackal11:00 am

KFLA
39.4
SoClean
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture5:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer6:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today7:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Floyd Mayweather Jr.9:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Oddballs in Sport9:30 am
  new   The Immortals
Sebastian Vettel, Fernando Alonso10:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Rafael Nadal, Martina10:30 am
  movie   Jens Pulver: Driven 
11:00 am

KHIZ
39.5
Get Ready for the Holidays
3:00 am
Get Ready for the Holidays
4:00 am
Get Ready for the Holidays
5:00 am
Get Ready for the Holidays
6:00 am
Get Ready for the Holidays
7:00 am
Get Ready for the Holidays
8:00 am
Get Ready for the Holidays
9:00 am
Get Ready for the Holidays
10:00 am
Get Ready for the Holidays 
11:00 am

KHIZ
39.6
 Holiday Gift Preview
2:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
4:00 am
Warm & Cozy Linens
5:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
7:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
9:00 am
Boot Boutique 
11:00 am

KTBNDT
40.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Pathway to Victory
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Hagee Ministries
6:30 am
Joel Osteen
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Kingdom Connection
8:30 am
Steven Furtick
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 am
Better Together
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am

KTBN2
40.2
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Winning Walk
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:00 am
Pathway to Victory
5:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
6:00 am
Jewish Voice
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
The Potter's Touch
7:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 am
What Do You See?
8:30 am
Chapel: The College Experience
9:00 am
The Making of Awake
10:00 am
Worship by Hillsong 
11:00 am

KTBNJ
40.3
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
3:00 am
John Gray World
3:30 am
Music Videos
4:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
5:00 am
Music Videos
5:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
7:30 am
Liberty
8:00 am
Stronger With Clayton King
9:00 am
Brilla
9:30 am
Music Videos
10:00 am
Urban Video Blender
10:30 am
Classic Video Blender
11:00 am

KTBNE
40.4
Especial infantil
3:00 am
En concierto
3:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
5:00 am
Cristo la solución
5:30 am
Aquí entre nos
6:00 am
Hechos
7:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
7:30 am
Casa de Dios
8:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
8:30 am
Enlace ora
9:00 am
Local Programming Otoniel Font
10:00 am
Todo es posible
10:30 am
Aquí entre nos 
11:00 am

KTBNS
40.5
Invasion TV
3:00 am
Loving Every Moment
3:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
4:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
4:30 am
Keion's Korner
5:00 am
New Season CWC
5:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
6:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
7:00 am
New Beginnings
7:30 am
Faith Alive
8:00 am
Real
8:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
9:00 am
The Supernatural Now
9:30 am
Present Truth
10:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
10:30 am
Freedom
11:00 am

KXLA-DT
44.1
 The Shepard's Chapel
2:00 am
Paid
6:00 am
Paid
6:30 am
Local Programming PAID
8:00 am
Paid
8:30 am
Paid 
9:00 am

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 Holiday Gift Preview
2:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
4:00 am
Warm & Cozy Linens
5:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
7:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
9:00 am
Boot Boutique 
11:00 am

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials 
1:00 am

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S 
1:00 am

KXLA
44.3
 Sound Of The Desert
2:30 am
Get Rich
3:30 am
The Classic Golden Songs
4:30 am
Sky Link News
5:30 am
The Gourmet King
6:00 am
Asian Today
7:00 am
Taiwan Strait
7:30 am
Get Rich
8:00 am
Asian Today
9:00 am
Sky Link News
9:30 am
The Gourmet King
10:00 am
  new   Era News
11:00 am

KXLADT4
44.4
 Warm Stories
2:45 am
Sports Daily News
3:30 am
GZ Morning News
4:00 am
China Daily News
5:00 am
Asian Today
5:30 am
  movie   Emerald Theater
6:00 am
Nightly Entertainment
7:00 am
Warm Stories
7:45 am
Sky Link News
8:30 am
GZ News
9:00 am
Brave World 
10:00 am

TVIRK
44.5
Tour Vs Tour
3:00 am
  new   News Center
4:00 am
Beyond
4:30 am
Premium Collection
5:00 am
Local Programming Foreign Correspondents
6:30 am
Showbiz Korea
7:00 am
Pops in Seoul
7:30 am
Local Programming Beyond
8:30 am
Premium Collection
9:00 am
Local Programming Foreign Correspondents
10:30 am
Showbiz Korea
11:00 am

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming 
1:00 am

KXLADT7
44.7
Good morning NTD
3:00 am
China's Forbidden News
3:30 am
NTD World News
4:00 am
Click Today
4:30 am
Chinese Medicine 470
5:00 am
  movie   How The Specter of Communism Is Ruling Our World 3
5:30 am
The Dark History of Communism 1
6:00 am
Learning Chinese Painting 38
6:30 am
The World of Classics 26
7:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Iron Daughters-in-Law 64
8:00 am
NTD World News
9:00 am
China's Forbidden News
9:30 am
Cannot Live Without You 17
10:00 am
NTD Taiwan News
10:50 am

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming 
1:00 am

KXLADT9
44.9
Discovery Love
3:00 am
Master
4:00 am
Cctv China News
4:30 am
Doctor Who
5:00 am
Entertainment New World
5:30 am
Oriental Music Box
6:00 am
Cartoon: Juvenile Avanti
7:00 am
Cross-Strait
7:30 am
The Morning News
8:00 am
Hot Cuisine
9:00 am
Global Focus
10:00 am
My? Physical Education Teacher 
11:00 am

KFTRD
46.1
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
9:00 am
Laura 
11:00 am

getTV
46.2
Amen
Man on a Ledge3:00 am
Amen
To Catch a Thief3:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot4:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance4:30 am
Good Times
God's Business Is Good Business5:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred Sanford the Legal Eagle5:30 am
Amen
Deliverance6:00 am
Amen
Deliverance6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve's Gotta Have It7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
I'm Not a Chauvinist, Piggy7:30 am
Good Times
Sweet Daddy Williams8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Golden Boy9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Desperate Measures10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Division Street11:00 am

KFTR3
46.3
Scandal
It's Good to Be Kink3:00 am
Boston Legal
Brotherly Love4:00 am
Without a Trace
Friends and Neighbors5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Another 9-11 Terror Plot6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer6:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Teacup7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Cleveland Killer9:30 am
American Greed
Funny Money10:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries 
11:00 am

KFTR4
46.4
Zane Grey Theatre
A Gun Is for Killing3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Man to Look Up To3:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Book4:00 am
Death Valley Days
Temporary Warden4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Command Performance5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
They Hired Some Guns5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Bat Masterson for Sheriff6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hang 'em High6:30 am
Laramie
Saddle and Spur7:00 am
Laramie
Men of Defiance8:00 am
Death Valley Days
No Place for a Lady9:00 am
Death Valley Days
A City Is Born9:30 am
Laramie
Queen of Diamonds10:00 am
Laramie 
Track of the Jackal11:00 am

QUEST
46.5
Most Daring
Fighting Back 23:00 am
Most Daring
Campus Chaos4:00 am
Most Daring
Clueless Crooks5:00 am
Modern Marvels
Deadliest Weapons6:00 am
Modern Marvels
Desert Tech7:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Butcher8:00 am
Auction Kings
Declaration of Independence; Concession Wagon9:00 am
Auction Kings
Ouija Board; Richard Petty Jeep9:30 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge10:00 am
Mega Builders 
Glitz City11:00 am

PBS1
50.1
Frontline
Supreme Revenge3:00 am
Nazi Mega Weapons
V2 Rocket4:00 am
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!5:00 am
Curious George
Ice Station Monkey; The Perfect Carrot5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem6:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars7:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too10:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo11:00 am

PBS2
50.2
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Hamburg and the Luther Trail3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Dresden and Leipzig3:30 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of North Lake Tahoe4:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Riviera Nayarit4:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk5:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Treasures on the Move6:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Pies7:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Puddings8:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Scallops; Steak; Pastry Puff9:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Hamburg and the Luther Trail10:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Dresden and Leipzig10:30 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of North Lake Tahoe11:00 am

DAYSTAR
50.3
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Love a Child
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am

PBS W
50.4
BBC World News
3:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 143:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
The Corridor5:00 am
  movie   First Degree
6:30 am
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos7:00 am
Neanderthal
Episode One8:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-15-20199:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10:00 am
  new   Scully: The World Show
10:30 am
America ReFramed 
The Corridor11:00 am

KOCEK
50.5
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag3:30 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!5:00 am
WordGirl
Slumber Party Pooper; Line Lessons With Lady Redundant Woman5:30 am
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia's Future6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation6:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 27:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 am
Super WHY!
Bedtime for Bear10:30 am
WordWorld
Duck's Hiccups; A-A-Choo!11:00 am

KVEAD
52.1
  movie   La Hermanita Dinamita
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
  new   El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   Anónima
10:30 am

KVEAE
52.2
Law & order
3:00 am
American Gladiators
4:00 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
PRUEBE KRILL OMEGA
6:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
8:00 am
  movie   Beginners
8:30 am
BeastMaster 
11:00 am

SOiTV
52.3
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Terapia de pareja
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am

KAZAD
54.1
Cannon
That Was No Lady3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Friends Till Death4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Anti-Toxin5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Off-Broadway Baby5:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Little Chill6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bar Mitzvah Boy6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court7:00 am
My Three Sons
Two Weeks to Go7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Present8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Grass Is Always Greener8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Daughter9:00 am
Matlock
The Fortune, Part 110:00 am
Diagnosis Murder 
Love Is Murder11:00 am

KAZADT2
54.2
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1982: Tootsie, An Officer and a Gentlemen, E.T., and More3:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Liza Minnelli, the Lennon Sisters, and more4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Janis Joplin, Ed Ames, and More4:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 165:00 am
I Love Lucy
Tennessee Ernie Visits6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Tennessee Ernie Hangs On6:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Ceramic Cat7:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Goes to Vegas7:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
When I Was Your Age8:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Calling Willie Mays8:30 am
Family Affair
What Did You Do in the West, Uncle?9:00 am
Family Affair
The Award9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Singing Sweethearts10:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Only a Husband10:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary Richards Falls in Love11:00 am

KDOCD
56.1
Cheaters
3:00 am
Forensic Files
A Woman Scorned3:30 am
  new   Jerry Springer
Boogie Night Regrets4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
6:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Get Wild
7:30 am
Carlos & Lisa
8:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-16-20199:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-16-20199:30 am
  new   Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can't Talk So Upset10:00 am
Protection Court
Sanitation Station; Break-In and Bite10:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Tucker v Hunter11:00 am

KDOCDT2
56.2
Coronilla a la Divina Misericordia
3:00 am
En el corazón de Jesus
3:30 am
Congresos católicos
4:00 am
Mensaje
5:00 am
Desde el corazón del Papa
5:30 am
Santo Rosario
6:00 am
  new   Siempre Alegres
6:30 am
En el corazón de Jesus
7:30 am
Palabras que edifican
8:00 am
  new   Santa Misa
9:00 am
Conciertos católicos
10:00 am
Será anunciado
10:30 am
  new   Dimensión de Fe radial 
11:00 am

KDOCDT3
56.3
Cannon
That Was No Lady3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Friends Till Death4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Anti-Toxin5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Off-Broadway Baby5:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Little Chill6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bar Mitzvah Boy6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court7:00 am
My Three Sons
Two Weeks to Go7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Present8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Grass Is Always Greener8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Daughter9:00 am
Matlock
The Fortune, Part 110:00 am
Diagnosis Murder 
Love Is Murder11:00 am

COMET
56.4
Stargate Atlantis
Grace Under Pressure3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Secret to Healthier Skin, Hair, Nails!
5:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
6:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:00 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:00 am
Medicare Plans
9:30 am
  movie   I, Madman 
10:00 am

KVLA
56.5
 Phim Truyen
2:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
4:00 am
Yoga
5:00 am
Suy Niem Reflection
5:30 am
Tin Tuc Gioi
6:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
7:00 am
Nhung Mon Ngon
8:00 am
CT Canada
8:30 am
Phim Truyen
9:00 am
Nhac Dan Toc
11:00 am

SCHAN
56.6
 S Channel 
12:00 am

KDOC
56.7
Heather Thomson Super Foods
3:00 am
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
4:00 am
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
5:00 am
Home Decor Blow out Featuring Margie
6:00 am
Home Decor Blow out Featuring Margie
7:00 am
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
8:00 am
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
9:00 am
Heather Thomson Super Foods
10:00 am
Home Decor Blow out Featuring Margie 
11:00 am

CHARGE
56.8
  movie    Dark Angel
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Best Knife Ever!
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
9:30 am
  movie   A Fish Called Wanda 
10:00 am

CHTV
56.9
 Christian Herald Television 
12:00 am

KJLA-DT
57.1
Hechos nacional tarde
3:00 am
Al extremo en 30
3:30 am
Venga la alegría
4:00 am
Cosas de la Vida
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
El beso del Escorpión
10:05 am
Siempre tuya Acapulco 
11:00 am

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLADT2
57.2
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Videos 2 Go
6:00 am
Dragonfly TV
7:00 am
México de mis Amores
7:30 am
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
9:00 am
Jefa Status
9:30 am
Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
  sports   Double Overtime
11:00 am

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
1:00 am
VNA-TV Programming
5:00 am
VNA-TV Programming 
9:00 am

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television 
1:00 am

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV 
1:00 am

KJLADT6
57.6
 Phim Truyen
2:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
4:00 am
Yoga
5:00 am
Suy Niem Reflection
5:30 am
Tin Tuc Gioi
6:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
7:00 am
Nhung Mon Ngon
8:00 am
CT Canada
8:30 am
Phim Truyen
9:00 am
Nhac Dan Toc
11:00 am

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV 
1:00 am

KJLADT8
57.8
Yerajshtakan Patmutiunner
3:00 am
Rubina Live Talk Show
3:30 am
Tsankutian Ujy
4:00 am
Qez Het Aranc Qez
5:00 am
Gekhetskuhin
6:00 am
Armenian News
7:00 am
New Day Talk Show
8:00 am
Paid Program
9:05 am
Rubina Live Talk Show
9:30 am
Tsankutian Ujy
10:00 am
Qez Het Aranc Qez 
11:00 am

KJLADT9
57.9
Taiwan Walker
3:00 am
Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
4:00 am
Swordsman
5:00 am
China Expedition
6:00 am
Taiwan News
7:00 am
Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
7:30 am
CTV Global News
8:00 am
Taiwan Walker
9:00 am
News Spotlight
10:00 am
Swordsman 
11:00 am

KLCS-DT
58.1
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Basel and Lucerne: Quest for the Crossroads3:00 am
  movie   Born to Explore: Namibia - Land of Cheetahs
4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Waves5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Fun Exercises for the Core and More5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Knee Strengthening6:00 am
Inside California Education
Diving Into Marine Science6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger8:00 am
Sesame Street
Honk If You Love Libraries8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too9:00 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:00 am
Super WHY!
Muddled Up Fairytales10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths11:00 am

KLCSD2
58.2
Curious George
Ice Station Monkey; The Perfect Carrot3:00 am
The Berenstain Bears
Visit the Dentist; Too Much Junkfood3:30 am
Caillou
All Kinds of Weather4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
4:30 am
Maya & Miguel
Mala Suerte5:00 am
Biz Kid$
What to Do With a Windfall5:30 am
SciGirls
Bee Haven6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base6:30 am
  new   Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 27:00 am
WordGirl
Pineapple of My Eye; Big Baby7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc8:00 am
Odd Squad
Where There's a Wolf, There's a Way; New Jacket Required8:30 am
Martha Speaks
Skits and Mr. Scruffles; Brave Truman9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Moved My Bone; Clifford the Pirate King9:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man10:00 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo10:30 am
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!11:00 am

KLCSD3
58.3
Fit 2 Stitch
Fitting and the Design Process3:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 13:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Magical Mezze Amidst the Moonlight4:00 am
Food Flirts
What Is a Food Incubator?4:30 am
Essential Pépin
Fine Finishes5:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Dairy5:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Spirit Bear6:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One6:30 am
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand7:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Combination Planes7:30 am
Garden Smart
8:00 am
Urban Conversion
8:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Fitting and the Design Process9:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 19:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Magical Mezze Amidst the Moonlight10:00 am
Food Flirts
What Is a Food Incubator?10:30 am
Essential Pépin
Fine Finishes11:00 am

KRCA/ETV
62.1
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
  movie   La Venus de Fuego
9:00 am
Tumbaburros 
11:00 am

KABC/ETV
62.2
I Testigo
3:00 am
Reino Animal
4:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
4:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
5:00 am
  movie   La Venus de Fuego
6:00 am
Tumbaburros
8:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
9:00 am
  movie   Las Dos Caras de un Pillo 
10:00 am

KRCADT3
62.3
I Testigo
3:00 am
Reino Animal
4:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
4:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
5:00 am
  movie   La Venus de Fuego
6:00 am
Tumbaburros
8:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
9:00 am
  movie   Las Dos Caras de un Pillo 
10:00 am

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV 
1:00 am

KRCADT6
62.6
Now that you know!
3:00 am
Fighter Of The Destiny
4:00 am
ETTV Asia News 1800
5:00 am
Star Chef
6:00 am
Now that you know!
7:00 am
Fighter Of The Destiny
8:00 am
Charming Taiwan Travel Taiwan
9:00 am
Local Programming Healthy Cooking 
11:00 am

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
3:00 am
La iglesia universal
3:30 am
La iglesia universal
4:00 am
La iglesia universal
4:30 am
La iglesia universal
5:00 am
La iglesia universal
5:30 am
La iglesia universal
6:00 am
La iglesia universal
6:30 am
La iglesia universal
7:00 am
La iglesia universal
7:30 am
La iglesia universal
8:00 am
La iglesia universal
8:30 am
La iglesia universal
9:00 am
La iglesia universal
9:30 am
La iglesia universal
10:00 am
La iglesia universal
10:30 am
La iglesia universal
11:00 am

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT3
63.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
LA1 Niños 
11:00 am

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials 
1:00 am

KBEHDT7
63.7
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
LA1 Niños 
11:00 am

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials 
1:00 am

ION Plus
64.1
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
3:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
4:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Medicare Plans
6:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
Saving Hope
Gutted8:00 am
Saving Hope
Knowing Me, Knowing You9:00 am
Saving Hope
All Our Yesterdays10:00 am
Saving Hope 
Change of Heart11:00 am

KMRZ-LD
69.1
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
3:00 am
Get Gifty
4:00 am
Get Gifty
5:00 am
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
6:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions
7:00 am
Practical Presents
8:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
9:00 am
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
10:00 am
Jewelry Studio 
11:00 am

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
MBN Overall News
3:30 am
Pandora
4:30 am
As Life Goes On
5:50 am
  sports   Best Punch of Life
6:50 am
The Lord of the Thumb
8:20 am
Local Programming Newswide
10:00 am
Man & Nature
11:00 am
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:30 am
In Depth
6:00 am
The Big Picture
6:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
7:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
8:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
9:00 am

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
Documentary
3:00 am
Asian Drama
4:00 am
Game Show
5:00 am
Religion Program
6:00 am
  new   News
7:00 am
Traditional Music/Concert
8:00 am
Talk Show
9:00 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Game Show 
11:00 am

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.