Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Los Angeles, CA 90031  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Los Angeles, CA 90031. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am

KCBSHD
2.1
Dr. Drew on How to Prevent Leg and Foot Cramps.
2:05 am
Wholesale Real Estate
2:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 430am
4:30 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-21-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal 
02-21-20199:00 am

START
2.2
Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi2:00 am
Promised Land
Out of Bounds3:00 am
Early Edition
The Wall4:00 am
Early Edition
The Wall5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Safe Passage6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Homecoming7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Delicate Balance8:00 am
Touched by an Angel 
Joe's Return9:00 am

KNBCHD
4.1
  new   Steve
Celebrating Kids of All Abilities; Bus Driver From Akron, Ohio Helps Women with Breast Cancer; Thomas Jennings2:07 am
Access
02-20-20193:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
NBC4 Today in LA
4:00 am
  new   NBC4 Today in LA
4:30 am
  new   NBC4 Today in LA
5:00 am
  new   NBC4 Today in LA
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-21-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour 
02-21-20199:00 am

COZI
4.2
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop2:00 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop2:30 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story3:00 am
Will & Grace
Courting Disaster3:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Third One from the Left4:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Alan Brady Show Presents4:30 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Turning Point6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Dead Eye6:30 am
How to Lift Saggy Skin
7:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Missing Melody8:00 am
The Rockford Files 
The Four Pound Brick9:00 am

KTLAHD
5.1
Mom
A Taco Bowl and a Tubby Seamstress2:05 am
Jerry Springer
Jail Break Beatdown2:35 am
Family Guy
A Hero Sits Next Door3:30 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 4
4:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 5
5:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 9 
9:00 am

ANTEN
5.2
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go2:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Shoplifter and the Missing Ruby Clip3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Saves Blanche's Marriage3:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Expectant Father's School4:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Nurse4:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Rage of Taratupa5:00 am
McHale's Navy
Ensign Parker, ESP5:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Mink Coat6:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Matchmaker6:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Dog Trainer7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Woodman, Spare That Tree7:30 am
Hazel
Them New Neighbors Is Nice8:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Pajama Party8:30 am
The Partridge Family
Where Do Mermaids Go?9:00 am

THISTV
5.3
  movie   Dead of Winter
2:00 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Underwater Drop4:30 am
Bat Masterson
Dead Man's Claim5:00 am
The Avengers
Room Without a View5:30 am
The Avengers
Small Game for Big Hunters6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
And Justice for Some8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
Heart of Gold9:00 am

TBD
5.4
Big Red Lazer
2:00 am
10 Up
2:30 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
3:00 am
Monster High
3:30 am
Pink Panther and Pals
4:00 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
4:30 am
Jungle Book
5:00 am
Rocket Monkeys
5:30 am
Missing
Choosing a Child-friendly ISP; Dealing With Strangers; Maintaining Current Photos and Descriptions6:00 am
TBD Fitness
6:30 am
TBD Food
7:30 am
  movie   Plant This Movie 
8:30 am

KSFV
6.1
 Programación Religiosa 
12:00 am

CENTV
6.2
¿Qué Pasa USA?
2:00 am
Market Place
2:30 am
Visitando El Salvador
3:00 am
Market Place
4:00 am
Market Place
4:30 am
Vida dura
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Hossana
6:00 am
Lo Nuestro
8:00 am
Market Place
9:00 am

KHMER
6.3
The Nancy Lee Show
2:00 am
Our Health is First
3:00 am
Love9
4:00 am
Variety Shows
5:00 am
Lok Tvay Bongkom
6:30 am
Variety Monk
7:00 am
Morning News 
9:00 am

AMG
6.4
  movie    Crazy People
1:00 am
  movie   P.J.
3:00 am
Business First
5:00 am
The Balancing Act
5:30 am
The Jet Set
6:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
6:30 am
Judge Faith
7:00 am
Judge Faith
7:30 am
Celebrity Page
8:00 am
Cityline
8:30 am
  movie   The Nutty Professor 
9:00 am

CarPros
6.5
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am

Cstore
6.6
 Cornerstore TV 
12:00 am

KABCHD
7.1
  new   World News Now
2:06 am
  new   America This Morning
3:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News 4AM
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Ken Jeong; Alex Trebek; Tory Johnson7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan 
Alex Trebek; Lisa Rinna9:00 am

KABC2
7.2
Motion
Denali2:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Quality Handbags2:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
Playroom/Mud Room Makeover3:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Weighty Matters3:30 am
  new   Pickler & Ben
Amanda Freitag; Maggie Louise; Joshua Simpson4:00 am
Deals
Designer Fake5:00 am
Deals
Floral Arranging5:30 am
Let's Dish
Summer Grilling6:00 am
Let's Dish
Greek Cuisine6:30 am
Vista L.A.
7:00 am
Eye on L.A.
7:30 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
8:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:00 am

LAFF
7.3
  movie    Margot at the Wedding
1:00 am
  movie   #Lucky Number
3:00 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark5:00 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark5:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Is From Mars, Sally Is From Venus6:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick, Smoker6:30 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun7:00 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun7:30 am
Spin City
Toy Story8:00 am
Spin City
The Bone Collectors8:30 am
Spin City
Yet Another Stakeout9:00 am

KFLA-LD
8.1
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am

KFLALD2
8.2
 Video Jukebox
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 am
TCN Mornings
4:00 am
Live From the Couch
8:00 am
Video Jukebox
8:30 am
Whisky Bent
9:00 am

RETRO
8.3
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am

KFLALD4
8.4
The Big Biz Show
2:00 am
Larry King Special Report
3:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:30 am
Business Rockstars
4:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
5:00 am
Talk With Audrey
5:30 am
Financial News With Dan Celia
6:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
8:00 am
DW News
8:30 am
The Big Biz Show 
9:00 am

KFLALD5
8.5
Junk'd
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Boonie Bears
3:00 am
Boonie Bears
3:30 am
Kung Fu Masters of the Zodiac
4:00 am
Kung Fu Masters of the Zodiac
4:30 am
Dino Rampage
5:00 am
Dino Rampage
5:30 am
Melting Pot
6:00 am
Restaurant Takeover
6:30 am
Restaurant Takeover
7:30 am
Save Us From Our House!
8:30 am
Save Us From Our House!
9:00 am

KFLALD6
8.6
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
5:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
5:30 am
World of Collector Cars
6:00 am
My Classic Car
6:30 am
Reality Rides
7:00 am
Reality Rides
7:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
8:00 am
World of Collector Cars
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am

KCALHD
9.1
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Dancer's Body Secret
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Manspreading Monster; Not For All the Tea in China8:00 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
You Sold My Gold8:30 am
The 700 Club 
9:00 am

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV 
12:00 am

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KTTVHD
11.1
Pastor Melissa Scott
2:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
3:00 am
TMZ
02-20-20194:00 am
  new   FOX 11 Morning News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   FOX 11 Morning News at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   FOX 11 Morning News at 6AM
6:00 am
Good Day L.A.
7:00 am
Good Day L.A. at 9:00 AM 
9:00 am

KTTV
11.2
Pastor Melissa Scott
2:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
3:00 am
TMZ
02-20-20194:00 am
  new   FOX 11 Morning News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   FOX 11 Morning News at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   FOX 11 Morning News at 6AM
6:00 am
Good Day L.A.
7:00 am
Good Day L.A. at 9:00 AM 
9:00 am

KTTV
11.3
Flipper
A Job for Sandy2:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and the Horse Thieves2:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Birthday Present3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Dead Man's Cove3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
To Share or Not to Share7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
The Great Yeti Adventure7:30 am
Franny's Feet
Papa Penguin; Ballroom Bugaboo8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Captain Willy and the Pirates; Flying Noodles; Roughing It8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Singing Dog9:00 am

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

3ABNDD
12.2
Free Indeed
2:00 am
Urban Report
2:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 am
The New Journey
3:30 am
Making It Work
4:00 am
Take it to the Bank
4:30 am
Magnify Him
5:00 am
Taste of Paradise
5:30 am
For Guys Only
6:00 am
Battles of Faith
6:30 am
Urban Report
7:00 am
Pure Choices
7:30 am
Breath of Life
8:00 am
Free Indeed
8:30 am
Chew's Challenge
9:00 am

GCN
12.3
Words of Life
2:00 am
Day Starting Prayer
3:05 am
Lecture on Revelation
4:00 am
Heaven
5:00 am
Local Programming Words of Life
6:20 am
Vanity of Vanities
7:20 am
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
8:20 am
The Measure of Faith
9:05 am

3ABN
12.4
Remodeling Your Life
2:00 am
Issues and Answers
Biblical Principles Of Christian Education2:30 am
Discover
3:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Strength Training For Women4:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Bangkok Outreach4:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
The Bible Tells Me To Be Truthful5:00 am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Peanut Butter Bites5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Amy Sheppard Ratsara7:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Exercise8:00 am
The Grace Pipeline
The Refiner's Fire8:30 am
Revelation of Hope 
Revelation's Final Showdown9:00 am

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KCOPHD
13.1
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:00 am
Slim Cycle
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  new   Teen Kids News
Episode 16247:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
8:00 am
Cook with Emeril!
8:30 am
Dateline 
Return to Manitowoc9:00 am

KCOP2
13.2
Local Programming To Tell the Truth
2:20 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Family Feud
5:00 am
Family Feud
5:30 am
To Tell the Truth
6:00 am
What's My Line?
6:30 am
Sale of the Century
7:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 am
Match Game
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Local Programming

Movie
13.3
  movie    Prince of Players
12:30 am
  movie   Detour
3:00 am
  movie   Cause for Alarm
4:30 am
  movie   The Big Steal
6:30 am
  movie   Borderline 
8:30 am

H&I
13.4
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule2:00 am
Hunter
The Last Kill3:00 am
Renegade
The Champ4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Outlander5:00 am
Maverick
Quick and the Dead6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Cure7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Journey for Josh7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Campaign of Billy Banjo8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Ransom8:30 am
Rawhide 
Abilene9:00 am

KPOMCD
14.1
Storage & Organization
2:00 am
Best of HSN2
3:00 am
Best of HSN2
4:00 am
Clever Solutions
5:00 am
Electronic Gadgets & Gizmos
6:00 am
Fashion Showcase
7:00 am
Storage & Organization
8:00 am
Best of HSN2 
9:00 am

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am

LA18.1
18.1
 The Liquidation Channel
12:00 am
Mini Dental Implants/No More Dentures
6:00 am
New Smile
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
My Reading Bakery: Children's Program, Target audience aged 2-12
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am

LA18.2
18.2
 TV Cultwo Show
1:50 am
The Last Empress
2:50 am
My America
4:00 am
Running Man
4:30 am
With ChefSeason 2
5:50 am
Today
7:00 am
  new   SBS 8 News
8:00 am
I'm Sorry But I Love You
8:40 am
Local Programming

LA18.3
18.3
 This Evening
1:55 am
MBC News Desk
3:00 am
Let the Girl Cry
4:00 am
Always Spring
5:15 am
This Morning
5:55 am
MBC News Desk
7:00 am
Good Day
8:00 am
Local Programming

LA18.4
18.4
Morning Prayer Service
2:00 am
Local Programming 40 Days of Inspiration with Pastor Ha Yongjo
3:20 am
Special Seminar
4:00 am
Living Life
4:30 am
Morning Prayer Service
5:00 am
Local Programming Special Seminar
6:20 am
Understanding the Bible
6:50 am
Local Programming Understanding the Bible
8:00 am
The Bible by John Piper
8:40 am
Local Programming

KNLACD10
18.10
Khi Nguoi Ta Yeu
2:00 am
Tin Buoi Sang
4:00 am
Nhac Chon Loc
4:30 am
The Gioi Dong Vat
5:00 am
Viet Y Te Ngay Nay
5:30 am
An Oan Tinh Thu
6:00 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
7:00 am
Weekly Style
7:30 am
Nhung Dieu Ky Thu
8:00 am
Diem Bao
8:30 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai 
9:00 am

KSCIDT5
18.5
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am

LA18.6
18.6
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV 
9:00 am

KSCIDT5
20.1
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am

KNLA-CD2
20.2
News 8
2:30 am
Real Market Talk
3:20 am
The Gipsy Man
4:50 am
Real Men and Women
6:00 am
Happily Unmarried Girls Jo Milyeong Special
7:40 am
Local Programming Newswide
9:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD3
20.3
 Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:30 am
In Depth
6:00 am
The Big Picture
6:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
7:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
8:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
9:00 am

KNLA-CD4
20.4
Religion Program
2:00 am
Documentary
3:00 am
Asian Drama
4:00 am
Game Show
5:00 am
Religion Program
6:00 am
  new   News
7:00 am
Traditional Music/Concert
8:00 am
Talk Show 
9:00 am

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 To Be Announced 
9:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.1
Remodeling Your Life
2:00 am
Issues and Answers
Biblical Principles Of Christian Education2:30 am
Discover
3:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Strength Training For Women4:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Bangkok Outreach4:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
The Bible Tells Me To Be Truthful5:00 am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Peanut Butter Bites5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Amy Sheppard Ratsara7:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Exercise8:00 am
The Grace Pipeline
The Refiner's Fire8:30 am
Revelation of Hope 
Revelation's Final Showdown9:00 am

K21DO-D
21.2
3ABN on the Road
2:00 am
Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
3:00 am
Breath of Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
5:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
6:00 am
It Is Written
6:30 am
Free Indeed
7:00 am
Breath of Life
7:30 am
Amazing Prophecies
8:00 am
3ABN on the Road 
9:00 am

K21DO-D3
21.3
Free Indeed
2:00 am
Urban Report
2:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 am
The New Journey
3:30 am
Making It Work
4:00 am
Take it to the Bank
4:30 am
Magnify Him
5:00 am
Taste of Paradise
5:30 am
For Guys Only
6:00 am
Battles of Faith
6:30 am
Urban Report
7:00 am
Pure Choices
7:30 am
Breath of Life
8:00 am
Free Indeed
8:30 am
Chew's Challenge
9:00 am

K21DO-D4
21.4
 La Segunda venida
1:00 am
La fe de Jesús
2:30 am
Bálsamo divino
3:00 am
Capilla de fe
3:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
4:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
5:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
7:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
7:30 am
Sabores
8:00 am
Encontrando esperanza 
9:00 am

MMAX
22.1
 Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
22 niños
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  movie   Échenme al Gato 
9:00 am

KWHY2
22.2
 Universal Church 
12:00 am

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV 
12:00 am

KWHY5
22.5
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez3:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
3:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez4:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
4:30 am
Un oasis en el desierto
5:00 am
Un oasis en el desierto
5:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
7:30 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:00 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández9:00 am

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV 
12:00 am

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV 
12:00 am

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KVCRD
24.1
Feel Better Fast and Make It Last with Daniel Amen, MD
2:00 am
Meditation for All of Us
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Caregiving Through Alzheimer's Disease5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Relieve Neck Pain5:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear6:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing7:00 am
Curious George
No Knowing Gnocchi; Here Comes the Tide7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret8:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover9:00 am

FNX
24.2
Moose TV
Ernie Makes a Drum2:00 am
Indigenous Focus
Yukon Kings; From Kalahari to Court; Greenhouse Project2:30 am
  movie   Box 25
3:00 am
  movie   Goshen: Places of Refuge for the Running People
4:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Brokenhead Ojibway Nation6:00 am
Working It Out Together
Taking Control of Health6:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Laughter8:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Weather8:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Hunt9:00 am

KVCRD
24.3
Inside Balmoral
1955-19922:00 am
Hold the Sunset
Roger the Carer3:00 am
Travels With Darley
England: Manchester, Liverpool & the Lake District3:30 am
Native Shorts
4:00 am
Science Goes to the Movies
Emergency Medicine4:30 am
Healthy Minds With Dr. Jeffrey Borenstein
Obsessive-Compulsive Disorder5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
02-20-20195:30 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs6:00 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up6:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training7:00 am
The Berenstain Bears
Trick or Treat; Lend a Helping Hand7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature8:30 am
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble9:00 am

KVCRC
24.4
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip2:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party2:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Interchangeable Looks3:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evening Seascape3:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
Power of the Plate4:00 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Magical Mezze Amidst the Moonlight4:30 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Tomorrow's Chengdu5:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Leila Janah, Social Entrepreneur, Samasource5:30 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Girls Getaway6:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Quebec City6:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Chocolatiers7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Router Table7:30 am
Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)8:00 am
Make It Artsy
Spice of Life8:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Interchangeable Looks9:00 am

KNET-CD
25.1
Carol's Daughter Beauty
2:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
3:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
4:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
5:00 am
Joan Boyce Jewelry Collection
6:00 am
Joan Boyce Jewelry Collection
7:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
8:00 am
Lunch Rush 
9:00 am

KNET-CD2
25.2
This Week in Torrance
2:00 am
Vintage Vehicle
2:30 am
Vintage Vehicle
3:00 am
Vintage Vehicle
3:30 am
Common Cents
4:00 am
This Week in Torrance
4:30 am
YOGA Show #20 "Forward Folds"
5:00 am
Common Cents
5:30 am
This Week in Torrance
6:00 am
Sports Desk
6:30 am
CSULB: Beginning Yoga 11 - Exploring Twists
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
7:30 am
Senior Scene
8:00 am
Art Studio
8:30 am
Community Cooking
9:00 am

KNETCD3
25.3
Premiere: Victoria Wieck Collection
2:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
3:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
4:00 am
Opal Treasures Ocean Voyage
5:00 am
Dallas Prince Jewelry Ocean Voyage
6:00 am
Colors of Opal en Vogue Ocean Voyage
7:00 am
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
8:00 am
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live 
9:00 am

KNET-CD4
25.4
¿Qué Pasa USA?
2:00 am
Market Place
2:30 am
Visitando El Salvador
3:00 am
Market Place
4:00 am
Market Place
4:30 am
Vida dura
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Hossana
6:00 am
Lo Nuestro
8:00 am
Market Place
9:00 am

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local 
12:00 am

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión 
9:00 pm

KVHD8
26.8
Big Red Lazer
2:00 am
10 Up
2:30 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
3:00 am
Monster High
3:30 am
Pink Panther and Pals
4:00 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
4:30 am
Jungle Book
5:00 am
Rocket Monkeys
5:30 am
Missing
Choosing a Child-friendly ISP; Dealing With Strangers; Maintaining Current Photos and Descriptions6:00 am
TBD Fitness
6:30 am
TBD Food
7:30 am
  movie   Plant This Movie 
8:30 am

KZSW
27
Remodeling Your Life
2:00 am
Issues and Answers
Biblical Principles Of Christian Education2:30 am
Discover
3:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Strength Training For Women4:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Bangkok Outreach4:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
The Bible Tells Me To Be Truthful5:00 am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Peanut Butter Bites5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Amy Sheppard Ratsara7:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Exercise8:00 am
The Grace Pipeline
The Refiner's Fire8:30 am
Revelation of Hope 
Revelation's Final Showdown9:00 am

KHTV
27.1
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am

KHTV2
27.2
The Nancy Lee Show
2:00 am
Our Health is First
3:00 am
Love9
4:00 am
Variety Shows
5:00 am
Lok Tvay Bongkom
6:30 am
Variety Monk
7:00 am
Morning News 
9:00 am

KHTV3
27.3
Storage & Organization
2:00 am
Best of HSN2
3:00 am
Best of HSN2
4:00 am
Clever Solutions
5:00 am
Electronic Gadgets & Gizmos
6:00 am
Fashion Showcase
7:00 am
Storage & Organization
8:00 am
Best of HSN2 
9:00 am

KHTV4
27.4
  new    Silver Showcase Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love
3:00 am
  new   Morning Mix
5:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry 
9:00 am

KHTV5
27.5
 Al Karma TV 
9:00 pm

KCETHD
28.1
Classic Arts Showcase
2:00 am
Classic Arts Showcase
3:00 am
SoCal Connected
5:00 am
Lost L.A.
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
  new   Democracy Now!
7:00 am
Wunderkind Little Amadeus
The Dancing Harbor8:00 am
Biz Kid$
Sell, Sell, Sell (The Science of Sales)8:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Barcelona and Catalunya9:00 am

KCETL
28.2
Bioneers
2:00 am
Angry Planet
Lessons From Laos2:30 am
Artbound
Electric Earth: The Art of Doug Aitken3:00 am
Sound Tracker
4:00 am
Trails to Tsukiji
02-07-20195:00 am
At Home With Venetia in Kyoto
5:30 am
Asia Insight
6:00 am
Dining With the Chef
The Rise of Japanese Wagyu6:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple's Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)7:00 am
Earth Focus
7:30 am
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip8:00 am
The Desert Speaks
Magical Michoacán8:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Bonin-Ogasawara Islands: A Land Far, Far Away9:00 am

KCETN
28.3
  new   NHK Newsline
2:00 am
Rising
2:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
3:00 am
Local Programming   new   NHK Newsline
4:00 am
Core Kyoto
4:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Design Talks Plus
5:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
6:00 am
  new   Spiritual Explorers Kagura
6:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
7:00 am
  new   Japan Railway Journal
7:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
8:00 am
Lunch On!
8:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
9:00 am

ION HD
30.1
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
PiYo Workout!
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Leverage
The Big Bang Job7:00 am
Leverage
The San Lorenzo Job8:00 am
Leverage 
The Long Way Down Job9:00 am

qubo
30.2
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Uh-Oh; Nobody's Listening to Me!3:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish It Would Stop Raining; Achoo3:30 am
Doki
Play With Clay; Chasing Rainbows4:00 am
Doki
Monster Masquerade; Castles and Monsters4:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Ding Dong; Holy Moly, Watermelon!5:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Big Day!5:30 am
Chirp
Journey to the Cave of Wonders6:00 am
Chirp
Staying on Track6:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Mr. Mocking Bug; Odd Bug Fellows7:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Spring Unsprung; Bumbling Bees7:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Rudy, Rudy, Rudy; The Contraption; Friendship Day8:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Chicken Ladies; Nedley Needs a Box; Tag-Along Reggie8:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Broken Parts; The Hawaiian Case9:00 am

IONL
30.3
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
4:00 am
PiYo Workout!
4:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Car Repair Secret!
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:30 am
Saving Hope
A Stranger Comes to Town8:00 am
Saving Hope 
Tested and Tried9:00 am

SHOP
30.4
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Cop Cam
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am

QVC
30.5
 Susan Graver Style
1:00 am
Alegria Footwear
3:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
4:00 am
Hello Spring
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
Hello Spring
7:00 am
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting 
9:00 am

HSN
30.6
Carol's Daughter Beauty
2:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
3:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
4:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
5:00 am
Joan Boyce Jewelry Collection
6:00 am
Joan Boyce Jewelry Collection
7:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
8:00 am
Lunch Rush 
9:00 am

KSMVDT
31.1
Customer Appreciation Day
2:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day.
3:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day.
4:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day.
5:00 am
Paid
6:00 am
Beauty for Ashes
6:30 am
AlmaVision 
7:00 am

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV 
12:00 am

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
Infomercial
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
Infomercial
7:00 am
Infomercial
7:30 am
Infomercial
8:00 am
Infomercial
8:30 am
Infomercial
9:00 am

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
2:00 am
Cornerstore TV
2:30 am
Cornerstore TV
3:00 am
Cornerstore TV
3:30 am
Cornerstore TV
4:00 am
Cornerstore TV
4:30 am
Cornerstore TV
5:00 am
Cornerstore TV
5:30 am
Cornerstore TV
6:00 am
Cornerstore TV
6:30 am
Cornerstore TV
7:00 am
Cornerstore TV
7:30 am
Cornerstore TV
8:00 am
Cornerstore TV
8:30 am
Cornerstore TV
9:00 am

UDG
31.2
 Cierre de estación
11:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Señal informativa (emisión matutina)
5:00 am
Territorio Reportaje
7:00 am
Corto y Queda
8:00 am
Tops 
9:00 am

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV 
12:00 am

GDTV
31.4
Local Programming City Search
3:00 am
The House of 72 Tenants
4:05 am
True Story
5:00 am
Voice Competitive Program
5:50 am
City Search
7:10 am
Local Programming TVS News
8:10 am
Canton Opera 
9:00 am

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV 
12:00 am

BEREA
31.6
Revelation of Hope Seminar
2:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
3:00 am
My Story My Song
4:00 am
Scenic Praise
4:30 am
Westbrook Hospital
5:00 am
Speak Up
5:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 am
Jesus 101
6:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
7:00 am
Inverse
8:00 am
Adventures in Missions
8:30 am
Parker's Puzzle
9:00 am

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming 
12:00 am

KSMD WCETV
31.8
Midnite Drama 2Day
2:00 am
Around China
3:30 am
Chinese News
4:00 am
China Art
5:00 am
Local Programming Asia Today
6:00 am
China News
6:45 am
Today Focus
7:15 am
Chinese News
7:45 am
Midnite Drama 2Day 
8:45 am

CCTV
31.9
The Heat
2:00 am
The World Today
2:30 am
Global Business
3:00 am
The World Today
4:00 am
China 24
4:30 am
The World Today
5:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
5:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
6:30 am
Global Watch
7:00 am
Local Programming Rediscovering China
8:30 am
The World Today
9:00 am

KMEX-DT
34.1
Amar a muerte
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Soy tu dueña
4:00 am
  new   Noticias 34 A Primera Hora
5:00 am
  new   Noticias 34 A Primera Hora
6:00 am
Despierta América 
7:00 am

KMEX
34.2
Tres Milagros
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
El Chavo
8:00 am
  sports   Fútbol central
9:00 am

BOUNC
34.3
The Real
2:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Dina Lohan; Style Expert Jackie Miranne; Hot Talk Panelists Carson Kressley, Carla Hall, Michael Yo and Nikki Boyer3:00 am
Judge Faith
Cougar Bailout4:00 am
Judge Faith
Fake Discoveries; Friendship Flame Out4:30 am
Judge Faith
Lyin' King; Buyer on the Run5:00 am
Judge Faith
Just Friends; What Happens in Vegas5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Leaving Los Angeles8:30 am
Living Single
Shrink to Fit9:00 am

JN
34.4
Killer Profile
Ronald Dominique2:00 am
Rescue 911
Bone Marroe Transplant; Virginia Beach Ems3:00 am
Rescue 911
Uncertified Scuba Diver; Hornet Attack Save3:30 am
The Investigators
Deadly Lesson4:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Run Fugitive, Run5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Vegas or Bust5:30 am
Cold Case Files
A Man Scorned; The Dungeon6:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Killer Named Korn; The Night Watchman7:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Bedroom Basher8:00 am
Cold Case Files 
Baby for Sale; The Barrel9:00 am

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming 
12:00 am

KTAV
35.1
Way of the Master
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am
En contacto
3:00 am
Oviedo
3:30 am
Economía de Dios
4:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
Es el tiempo
5:30 am
Musical 27
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Almavisión al día
7:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
7:30 am
Creer Hoy
8:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
9:00 am

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music 
12:00 am

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos 
12:00 am

KTAVDT4
35.4
Way of the Master
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am
En contacto
3:00 am
Oviedo
3:30 am
Economía de Dios
4:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
Es el tiempo
5:30 am
Musical 27
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Almavisión al día
7:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
7:30 am
Creer Hoy
8:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
9:00 am

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV 
12:00 am

KTAVDT6
35.6
The Wonder Kids
2:00 am
Truth Exposed
2:30 am
Peace Makers
3:30 am
Reflection on Quran
4:00 am
Characteristics Of The Caller
4:30 am
Umdatul Ahkaam
5:00 am
Peace Mission
5:30 am
Man with a mission
6:00 am
The Art of Defending Islam
6:30 am
Taraaweeh
7:00 am
Companions of the Prophet
8:30 am
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir 
9:00 am

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1 
12:00 am

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2 
12:00 am

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home 
9:00 pm

KHIZ
39.1
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
The FBI Files
Home Invaders3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Tower Sniper4:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Forensic Files
In Harm's Way7:00 am
Forensic Files
No Corpus Delicti7:30 am
Forensic Files
News at 118:00 am
Forensic Files
Burning Desire8:30 am
Without a Trace 
Baggage9:00 am

KHIZ
39.2
  movie    Margot at the Wedding
1:00 am
  movie   #Lucky Number
3:00 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark5:00 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark5:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Is From Mars, Sally Is From Venus6:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick, Smoker6:30 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun7:00 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun7:30 am
Spin City
Toy Story8:00 am
Spin City
The Bone Collectors8:30 am
Spin City
Yet Another Stakeout9:00 am

KHIZ
39.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ransom2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Bury Him Dead3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Day of the Killing3:30 am
Death Valley Days
Husband Pro Tem4:00 am
Death Valley Days
Kickapoo Run4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Nice Ones Always Die First5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Old Jake5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Equalizer6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt Earp Meets Doc Holliday6:30 am
Laramie
Track of the Jackal7:00 am
Laramie
.45 Calibre8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Extra Guns9:00 am

KFLA
39.4
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
2:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
2:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 am
Amazing Abs
3:30 am
Cop Cam
4:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
4:30 am
  sports   Emerge
190375:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190375:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190376:00 am
  sports   The Territory
190387:00 am
  sports   The Territory
190388:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show 
190389:00 am

KHIZ
39.5
Customer Appreciation Day
2:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
3:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
4:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
5:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
6:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
7:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
8:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day 
9:00 am

KHIZ
39.6
 Under the Tree
1:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 am
Susan Graver Style
4:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
5:00 am
Our Hottest Black Friday Deals
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style 
9:00 am

KTBND
40.1
John Gray World
2:00 am
Steven Furtick
2:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:30 am
Joel Osteen
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
John Hagee
6:30 am
Joel Osteen
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Kingdom Connection
8:30 am
Steven Furtick
9:00 am

KTBN2
40.2
 Colour Conference: The Edition
1:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
2:30 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Joseph Prince
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
The Basics With Beth
5:00 am
Pathway to Victory
5:30 am
Life Today
6:00 am
Duane Vander Klok
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
The Potter's Touch
7:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 am
Colour Conference: Green Room
8:30 am
Behind Now with Natalie
9:00 am

KTBNJ
40.3
Stronger With Clayton King
2:00 am
Treasures Out of Darkness
2:30 am
The Darkest Hour
3:00 am
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
3:30 am
Music Videos
4:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
5:00 am
Music Videos
5:30 am
Revolution TV
9:00 am

KTBNE
40.4
Maratónica Febrero 2019
2:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
2:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
3:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
3:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
4:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
4:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
5:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
5:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
6:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
6:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:00 am

KTBNS
40.5
Encounter TV
2:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 am
Invasion TV
3:00 am
Loving Every Moment
3:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
4:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
4:30 am
Keion's Korner
5:00 am
New Season CWC
5:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
6:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
7:00 am
New Beginnings
7:30 am
Faith Alive
8:00 am
Real
8:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
9:00 am

KXLA-DT
44.1
The Shepard's Chapel
2:00 am
No More Dentures
6:00 am
Paid
6:30 am
Local Programming MCI: Nice to Meet You
8:00 am
Paid 
8:30 am

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 Under the Tree
1:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 am
Susan Graver Style
4:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
5:00 am
Our Hottest Black Friday Deals
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style 
9:00 am

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S 
12:00 am

KXLA
44.3
 Next TV News
1:30 am
Sound Of The Desert
2:30 am
Smartin Life
3:30 am
The Classic Golden Songs
4:30 am
Sky Link News
5:30 am
The Gourmet King
6:00 am
Asian Today
7:00 am
Taiwan Strait
7:30 am
Smartin Life
8:00 am
Asian Today
9:00 am

KXLADT4
44.4
Nightly Entertainment
2:00 am
Warm Stories
2:45 am
Sports Daily News
3:30 am
GZ Morning News
4:00 am
China Daily News
5:00 am
Asian Today
5:30 am
  movie   Emerald Theater
6:00 am
Nightly Entertainment
7:00 am
Warm Stories
7:45 am
Sky Link News 
8:30 am
GZ News 
9:00 am

TVIRK
44.5
Cooking Possible
2:00 am
  new   News Center
3:00 am
Shaping The Economy
3:30 am
Arirang Prime
4:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
5:30 am
Showbiz Korea
6:00 am
Pops in Seoul
6:30 am
Local Programming Shaping The Economy
7:30 am
Arirang Prime
8:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming 
12:00 am

KXLADT7
44.7
  movie   My Lovely Family 100
2:00 am
Good morning NTD
3:00 am
China's Forbidden News
3:30 am
NTD World News
4:00 am
Click Today
4:30 am
Think about my music 05
5:00 am
How The Specter of Communism Is Ruling Our World 34
5:30 am
Local Programming Happiness In The Wind 137
8:00 am
NTD World News
9:00 am

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming 
12:00 am

KXLADT9
44.9
 Global News
1:55 am
  new   Evening News
2:58 am
News at 2000
4:00 am
News at 2100
5:00 am
Taiwan Goodnight
6:00 am
Night News
7:00 am
Looking for Taiwan Moving Force
8:00 am
  new   News at Noon
9:00 am
Local Programming

KFTRD
46.1
Tres Milagros
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
5:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
El Chavo
8:00 am
  sports   Fútbol central
9:00 am

getTV
46.2
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
2:30 am
Amen
You're in the Army Now3:00 am
Amen
You're in the Army Now3:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Rib Tips4:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve's Gotta Have It4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
I'm Not a Chauvinist, Piggy5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Daddy Meets the Man of Steele5:30 am
Married...With Children
Shoeless Al6:00 am
Married...With Children
The Undergraduate6:30 am
All in the Family
Edith's Problem7:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the FBI7:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Cyclone8:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Lucky9:00 am

KFTR3
46.3
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
The FBI Files
Home Invaders3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Tower Sniper4:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Forensic Files
In Harm's Way7:00 am
Forensic Files
No Corpus Delicti7:30 am
Forensic Files
News at 118:00 am
Forensic Files
Burning Desire8:30 am
Without a Trace 
Baggage9:00 am

KFTR4
46.4
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ransom2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Bury Him Dead3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Day of the Killing3:30 am
Death Valley Days
Husband Pro Tem4:00 am
Death Valley Days
Kickapoo Run4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Nice Ones Always Die First5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Old Jake5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Equalizer6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt Earp Meets Doc Holliday6:30 am
Laramie
Track of the Jackal7:00 am
Laramie
.45 Calibre8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Extra Guns9:00 am

QUEST
46.5
Dual Survival
Rocky Mountain High2:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles3:00 am
Most Daring
Wicked Wipeouts4:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 35:00 am
Modern Marvels
Chesapeake Bay Bridge Tunnel6:00 am
Modern Marvels
Command Central7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Crash Testing8:00 am
Dogfights 
Jev vs Jet9:00 am

PBS1
50.1
Nature
Volcano Day2:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files4:00 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos5:00 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Pentagirls Problem; The Tree Problem of National Importance6:00 am
Arthur
Bud's Knotty Problem; That's MY Grandma!6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT7:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature8:00 am
Curious George
No Knowing Gnocchi; Here Comes the Tide8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing9:00 am

PBS2
50.2
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Side Dishes2:00 am
Martha Bakes
Fresh Cheese2:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Majesty of Madrid3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Castile: Toledo and Salamanca3:30 am
Secrets of the Six Wives
Divorced, Beheaded, Survived4:00 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
A Coburg Quartet5:00 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
6:00 am
Call the Midwife
Episode 67:00 am
Call the Midwife
Episode 78:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Side Dishes9:00 am

DAYSTAR
50.3
 Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Charles Capps
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
  new   The Funeral of Billy Graham 
9:00 am

PBS W
50.4
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda2:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu2:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Mike Stanton3:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement3:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming POV
Minding the Gap5:00 am
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
6:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
7:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda8:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu8:30 am
Amanpour & Company 
9:00 am

KOCEK
50.5
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal2:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc3:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase4:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco4:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs5:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
Clock like an Egyptian6:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns7:00 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Market; Bye Bye Burger Boy8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints9:00 am

KVEAD
52.1
Soluciones para la perdida de
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Noticiero 52 a las 5
5:00 am
Noticiero 52 a las 6
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
7:00 am

KVEAE
52.2
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am
Law & Order
3:00 am
American Gladiators
4:00 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
  movie   Housesitter 
8:30 am

SOiTV
52.3
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Terapia de pareja
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am

KAZAD
54.1
Mannix
The Ragged Edge2:00 am
Cannon
The Melted Man3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Leap, My Lovely4:00 am
Night Gallery
And Scream by the Light of the Moon5:00 am
ALF
Lookin' Through the Windows5:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Affair6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Harry Birthday Drummond6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Continental Touch7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Guys and the Dolls7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy's Car Trouble8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Babysitter8:30 am
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Reckless Rockhound9:00 am

KAZADT2
54.2
Mr. Lucky
The Parolee2:00 am
I Married Joan
Memory2:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1934: It Happened One Night, Babes in Toyland The Thin Man, and More3:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Duke Ellington, The Smothers Brothers, and more4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
5:00 am
I Love Lucy
6:00 am
I Love Lucy
6:30 am
The Lucy Show
7:00 am
The Lucy Show
7:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
8:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
8:30 am
Family Affair
9:00 am

KDOCD
56.1
The Cleveland Show
Fat and Wet2:00 am
King of the Hill
Patch Boomhauer2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Forensic Files
A Vow of Silence3:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
02-20-20194:00 am
  new   Killer Mysteries
02-20-20194:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
5:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
6:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
8:30 am
Jerry Springer 
Bad Decisions With a Transsexual9:00 am

KDOCDT2
56.2
Conciertos católicos
2:00 am
Videos Musicales
2:30 am
Coronilla a la Divina Misericordia
3:00 am
En el corazón de Jesus
3:30 am
Congresos católicos
4:00 am
Mensaje
5:00 am
Jesús en los 4 evangelios
5:30 am
Santo Rosario
6:00 am
  new   Siempre Alegres
6:30 am
En el corazón de Jesus
7:30 am
Palabras que edifican
8:00 am
  new   Santa Misa 
9:00 am

KDOCDT3
56.3
Mannix
The Ragged Edge2:00 am
Cannon
The Melted Man3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Leap, My Lovely4:00 am
Night Gallery
And Scream by the Light of the Moon5:00 am
ALF
Lookin' Through the Windows5:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Affair6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Harry Birthday Drummond6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Continental Touch7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Guys and the Dolls7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy's Car Trouble8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Babysitter8:30 am
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Reckless Rockhound9:00 am

COMET
56.4
Babylon 5
Revelations2:00 am
Babylon 5
The Geometry of Shadows3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
8:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:00 am

KVLA
56.5
Phim Truyen
2:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
4:00 am
Duong Sinh
5:00 am
An Binh Hanh Phuc
5:30 am
Tin Tuc Gioi
6:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
7:00 am
Nhung Mon Ngon
8:00 am
Phim Tai Lieu
8:30 am
Phim Tai Lieu 
9:00 am

SCHAN
56.6
 S Channel 
12:00 am

KDOC
56.7
Mot Ngay Khong Co Em
2:00 am
Cuoc Chien Hoa Hong
3:00 am
Mua Thuy Tinh
4:00 am
Bo Cap Tim
5:00 am
Thang Long-ngan Nam Thuong Nho
6:00 am
Am Thuc
6:30 am
  sports   Ghen
7:00 am
Mua Thuy Tinh
8:00 am
Nu Bac Si 
9:00 am

CHARGE
56.8
  movie   The Mechanic
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
7:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
8:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
8:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:00 am

CHTV
56.9
 Christian Herald Television 
12:00 am

KJLA-DT
57.1
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Hechos AM 
7:00 am

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLADT2
57.2
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Videos 2 Go
6:00 am
Think Big
7:00 am
México de mis Amores
7:30 am
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
9:00 am

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
12:00 am
VNA-TV Programming
4:00 am
VNA-TV Programming 
8:00 am

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television 
12:00 am

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV 
12:00 am

KJLADT6
57.6
Phim Truyen
2:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
4:00 am
Duong Sinh
5:00 am
An Binh Hanh Phuc
5:30 am
Tin Tuc Gioi
6:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
7:00 am
Nhung Mon Ngon
8:00 am
Phim Tai Lieu
8:30 am
Phim Tai Lieu 
9:00 am

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV 
12:00 am

KJLADT8
57.8
Rubina Live Talk Show
2:00 am
Artsakh News
2:30 am
Karibyan Tsakhik
3:00 am
Qez Het Aranc Qez
4:00 am
Saras TV Series
5:00 am
Armenian News
6:00 am
New Day Talk Show
7:00 am
California Dental
8:00 am
Rubina Live Talk Show
8:30 am
Karibyan Tsakhik 
9:00 am

KJLADT9
57.9
News Spotlight
2:00 am
Taiwan Walker
3:00 am
Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
4:00 am
Swordsman
5:00 am
China Expedition
6:00 am
Taiwan News
7:00 am
Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
7:30 am
CTV Global News
8:00 am
Taiwan Walker 
9:00 am

KLCS-DT
58.1
 LA County Board of Supervisors Meeting
10:00 pm
Functional Fitness
Total Body Interval Workout5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Toning6:00 am
Families Matter
6:30 am
Caillou
Knowing I'm Growing7:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Super Splash; Pearlene8:00 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:00 am

KLCSD2
58.2
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!2:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation2:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up3:00 am
The Berenstain Bears
Get the Gimmies; The Green-Eyed Monster3:30 am
Caillou
Grown-Ups and Me4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Super Splash; Pearlene4:30 am
Maya & Miguel
A Little Culture5:00 am
Biz Kid$
Businesses Going Green5:30 am
SciGirls
Pedal Power6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan6:30 am
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble7:00 am
WordGirl
Becky and the Bard; Monkey Robot Showdown7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT8:00 am
Odd Squad
Rookie Night; Who Let the Doug Out?8:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Takes the Cake; Codename: Martha9:00 am

KLCSD3
58.3
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip2:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party2:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Interchangeable Looks3:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evening Seascape3:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
Power of the Plate4:00 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Magical Mezze Amidst the Moonlight4:30 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Tomorrow's Chengdu5:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Leila Janah, Social Entrepreneur, Samasource5:30 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Girls Getaway6:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Quebec City6:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Chocolatiers7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Router Table7:30 am
Critter Control: Natural Ways to Repel Backyard Wildlife Pests
8:00 am
Make It Artsy
Spice of Life8:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Interchangeable Looks9:00 am

KRCA/ETV
62.1
 Don Cheto
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Primera edición
7:30 am
Buenos días familia 
8:00 am

KABC/ETV
62.2
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
I Testigo
3:00 am
Reino Animal
4:00 am
Primera edición
4:30 am
Buenos días familia
5:00 am
RetoFamosos
7:00 am
Tumbaburros
8:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel 
9:00 am

KRCADT3
62.3
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
I Testigo
3:00 am
Reino Animal
4:00 am
Primera edición
4:30 am
Buenos días familia
5:00 am
RetoFamosos
7:00 am
Tumbaburros
8:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel 
9:00 am

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV 
12:00 am

KRCADT6
62.6
Life Show
2:00 am
Life Show
2:30 am
Now that you know!
3:00 am
Nothing Gold Can Stay
4:00 am
ETTV Asia News 1800
5:00 am
Star Chef
6:00 am
Now that you know!
7:00 am
Nothing Gold Can Stay
8:00 am
Charming Taiwan Travel Taiwan 
9:00 am

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
2:00 am
La iglesia universal
2:30 am
La iglesia universal
3:00 am
La iglesia universal
3:30 am
La iglesia universal
4:00 am
La iglesia universal
4:30 am
La iglesia universal
5:00 am
La iglesia universal
5:30 am
La iglesia universal
6:00 am
La iglesia universal
6:30 am
La iglesia universal
7:00 am
La iglesia universal
7:30 am
La iglesia universal
8:00 am
La iglesia universal
8:30 am
La iglesia universal
9:00 am

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa 
12:00 am

KBEHDT3
63.3
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa 
12:00 am

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa 
12:00 am

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials 
12:00 am

KBEHDT7
63.7
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials 
12:00 am

KILM
64.1
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
4:00 am
PiYo Workout!
4:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Car Repair Secret!
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:30 am
Saving Hope
A Stranger Comes to Town8:00 am
Saving Hope 
Tested and Tried9:00 am

KMRZ-LD
69.1
Carol's Daughter Beauty
2:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
3:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
4:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
5:00 am
Joan Boyce Jewelry Collection
6:00 am
Joan Boyce Jewelry Collection
7:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
8:00 am
Lunch Rush 
9:00 am

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
News 8
2:30 am
Real Market Talk
3:20 am
The Gipsy Man
4:50 am
Real Men and Women
6:00 am
Happily Unmarried Girls Jo Milyeong Special
7:40 am
Local Programming Newswide
9:00 am
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
 Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:30 am
In Depth
6:00 am
The Big Picture
6:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
7:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
8:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
9:00 am

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
Religion Program
2:00 am
Documentary
3:00 am
Asian Drama
4:00 am
Game Show
5:00 am
Religion Program
6:00 am
  new   News
7:00 am
Traditional Music/Concert
8:00 am
Talk Show 
9:00 am

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com