Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Los Angeles, CA 90038  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Los Angeles, CA 90038. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am

KCBSHD
2.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
3:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 430am
4:30 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-23-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-23-201910:00 am

START
2.2
 Promised Land
Stealing Home3:00 am
Early Edition
Blackout4:00 am
Early Edition
Collision5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Promises, Promises6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Expedition7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Manny8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
There but for the Grace of God9:00 am
Unforgettable
You Are Here10:00 am

KNBCHD
4.1
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
NBC4 Today in LA
4:00 am
  new   NBC4 Today in LA
4:30 am
  new   NBC4 Today in LA
5:00 am
  new   NBC4 Today in LA
6:00 am
  new   Today
01-23-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
01-23-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
01-23-201910:00 am

COZI
4.2
Will & Grace
Sweet (and Sour) Charity3:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Bank Book 65656964:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Attempted Marriage4:30 am
Stop Hiding Your Aging Neck
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Word of Honor6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Treason at Dry Creek6:30 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
7:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Deja Vu8:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Backlash of the Hunter9:00 am
Columbo 
Dagger of the Mind10:00 am

KTLAHD
5.1
Family Guy
Chris Has Got a Date, Date, Date, Date, Date3:30 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 4
4:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 5
5:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 9
9:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 10
10:00 am

ANTEN
5.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Raccoon Coat Story3:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Big Date4:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Hires a Maid4:30 am
McHale's Navy
HMS 735:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Wreath for McHale5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Plays It Safe6:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bicycle Trip for Two6:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Open House7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Duck7:30 am
Hazel
Kindly Advise8:00 am
Hazel
Noblesse Oblige8:30 am
The Partridge Family
Pin It on Danny9:00 am
The Partridge Family
...SOS9:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Operation: First Couple on the Moon10:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Haven't I Seen Me Someplace Before?10:30 am

THISTV
5.3
  movie    The Magnificent Seven
1:30 am
Sea Hunt
Water Ski Show4:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Last of the Night Riders5:00 am
The Avengers
Six Hands Across the Table5:30 am
The Avengers
Killer Whale6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Gunshot8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Country Mouse, City Mouse9:00 am
The Saint 
The Set-Up10:00 am

TBD
5.4
Monster High
3:30 am
Pink Panther and Pals
4:00 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
4:30 am
The Jungle Book
5:00 am
Rocket Monkeys
5:30 am
Animal Rescue
Saving an Orphaned Baby Elephant in Africa; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Treating Pain in Dogs6:00 am
TBD Fitness
6:30 am
TBD Food
7:30 am
  movie   Liars, Fires, and Bears
8:30 am
  movie   Ping Pong Summer 
10:30 am

KSFV
6.1
 Programación Religiosa 
12:00 am

CENTV
6.2
Charanga TV
3:30 am
Market Place
4:00 am
Market Place
4:30 am
Vida dura
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Hossana
6:00 am
Vibra TV
8:00 am
Market Place
9:00 am
Market Place
9:30 am
Noticiero salvadoreño
10:00 am

KHMER
6.3
 RFA Radio
2:00 am
Robam
4:00 am
Variety Shows
5:00 am
Lok Tvay Bongkom
6:30 am
Variety Monk
7:00 am
Morning News
9:00 am
The Nancy Lee Show
10:00 am

AMG
6.4
  movie    The Traveler
3:00 am
Business First
5:00 am
The Balancing Act
5:30 am
The Jet Set
6:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
6:30 am
Judge Faith
7:00 am
Judge Faith
7:30 am
Celebrity Page
8:00 am
Cityline
8:30 am
  movie   Milk Money
9:00 am

CarPros
6.5
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am

Cstore
6.6
 Cornerstore TV 
12:00 am

KABCHD
7.1
  new   America This Morning
3:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News 4AM
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
01-23-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Connie Britton; Camila Alves; Shinedown Band9:00 am
The View
10:00 am

KABC2
7.2
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Losing it with Hugo & Chuy3:30 am
  new   Pickler & Ben
Akbar Gbaja-Biamila4:00 am
Deals
Cheap Meats, Four Stars5:00 am
Deals
Bright Ideas for Lightbulbs5:30 am
Let's Dish
Blast From My Restaurant Past6:00 am
Let's Dish
Shellfish Show6:30 am
Vista L.A.
7:00 am
Eye on L.A.
7:30 am
How to Lift Saggy Skin
8:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:00 am
Motion
The Canyonlands9:30 am
Pickler & Ben
10:00 am

LAFF
7.3
  movie    A Date With Miss Fortune
3:00 am
Night Court
Alone Again, Naturally5:00 am
Night Court
Hey Harry, F' Crying Out Loud---It Is a Wonderful Life...Sorta5:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty6:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market6:30 am
Spin City
The Image Maker7:00 am
Spin City
Trainstopping7:30 am
Spin City
Rain on My Charades8:00 am
Spin City
You've Got Male8:30 am
Spin City
Minor League9:00 am
Spin City
Science Friction9:30 am
Night Court
To Sleep, No More10:00 am
Night Court
With a Little Help from My Friends10:30 am

KFLA-LD
8.1
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am

KFLALD2
8.2
Paid Programming
3:30 am
TCN Mornings
4:00 am
Video Jukebox
8:00 am
On the Rise
David Fanning9:00 am
TCN Lunch Break 
10:00 am

RETRO
8.3
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am

KFLALD4
8.4
Larry King Special Report
3:30 am
Business Rockstars
4:00 am
Walking Wild
5:00 am
Wild Wonders
5:30 am
Financial News With Dan Celia
6:00 am
Larry King Special Report
8:00 am
DW News
8:30 am
The Big Biz Show
9:00 am
The Ray Lucia Show
10:00 am

KFLALD5
8.5
Boonie Bears
3:30 am
Kung Fu Masters of the Zodiac
4:00 am
Kung Fu Masters of the Zodiac
4:30 am
Dino Rampage
5:00 am
Dino Rampage
5:30 am
Melting Pot
6:00 am
Restaurant Takeover
6:30 am
Restaurant Takeover
7:30 am
Save Us From Our House!
8:30 am
Save Us From Our House!
9:00 am
Junk'd
9:30 am
Junk'd
10:00 am
Ayna 
10:30 am

KFLALD6
8.6
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
5:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
5:30 am
World of Collector Cars
6:00 am
My Classic Car
6:30 am
Curator's Vault
7:00 am
Reality Rides
7:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
8:00 am
World of Collector Cars
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
Stacey David's Gearz
9:30 am
  sports   Boats N' Bike
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am

KCALHD
9.1
 San Diego House Flipping 101
3:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
7:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
11-07-20188:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
11-07-20188:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
11-07-201810:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
To Meat or Not to Meat; Praise the Lord, Break a Leg10:30 am

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV 
12:00 am

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KTTVHD
11.1
 San Diego House Flipping 101
3:00 am
TMZ
01-22-20194:00 am
  new   FOX 11 Morning News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   FOX 11 Morning News at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   FOX 11 Morning News at 6AM
6:00 am
Good Day L.A.
7:00 am
Good Day L.A. at 9:00 AM
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am

KTTV
11.2
 San Diego House Flipping 101
3:00 am
TMZ
01-22-20194:00 am
  new   FOX 11 Morning News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   FOX 11 Morning News at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   FOX 11 Morning News at 6AM
6:00 am
Good Day L.A.
7:00 am
Good Day L.A. at 9:00 AM
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am

KTTV
11.3
Sea Hunt
Midget Submarine3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr. Don Colbert's Keys to Restoring Your Health Naturally
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
Friendship Day7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Cinematic Mice7:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Spy Who Loved Marmelade; Paddington at Wimbledon; Paddington in the Park8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Mole Machine; The Royal Game of Dennis; Now That's Progress8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and Santa9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Heathcliff Pumps Iron; Mungo's Dilemna9:30 am
  movie   Call Me Bwana 
10:00 am

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

3ABNDD
12.2
The New Journey
3:30 am
Making It Work
4:00 am
Take it to the Bank
4:30 am
Magnify Him
5:00 am
Taste of Paradise
5:30 am
For Guys Only
6:00 am
Battles of Faith
6:30 am
Urban Report
7:00 am
Pure Choices
7:30 am
Breath of Life
8:00 am
Free Indeed
8:30 am
Chew's Challenge
9:00 am
Urban Report
9:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 am
The New Journey
10:30 am

GCN
12.3
POWER
3:30 am
Lecture on Revelation
4:00 am
Heaven
5:00 am
Local Programming Words of Life
6:20 am
Vanity of Vanities
7:20 am
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
8:20 am
The Measure of Faith
9:05 am
Goodness
10:00 am
Local Programming

3ABN
12.4
Adventist World Radio
Awr360� - Cell Phone Evangelism3:30 am
Body & Spirit
Training For Teenage Girls4:00 am
It Is Written
The March of Death4:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Woman of Light5:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Waiting Upon God5:30 am
Today Cooking
Fast Food Cooking6:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
Becoming New7:00 am
Free Indeed
I'll Do Your Will7:30 am
Revelation Insights
Jesus Tells Us What Will Be Happening When He Retu8:00 am
Table Talk
Players and Stakes9:00 am
Daniel All Access
Shlmiel, Shlemazl10:00 am

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KCOPHD
13.1
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:30 am
Slim Cycle
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-17-20197:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
8:00 am
Dateline
Dark Valley9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Approved! The Brand New 3-Day Teatox That Won't Make You Hungry10:00 am

KCOP2
13.2
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Shave Mess Free
4:30 am
Family Feud
5:00 am
Family Feud
5:30 am
To Tell the Truth
6:00 am
What's My Line?
6:30 am
Sale of the Century
7:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 am
Match Game
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am

Movie
13.3
  movie    Convict Stage
3:00 am
  movie   They Rode West
5:00 am
  movie   The Proud Ones
7:00 am
  movie   The Roaring Twenties 
9:00 am

H&I
13.4
 Xena: Warrior Princess
Orphan of War3:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
Cave of Echoes4:00 am
Cheyenne
Retaliation5:00 am
Maverick
Three Queen's Full6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Railroaded7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Double Fee7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Return of Roy Carter8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Sons of Aaron Murdock8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Little Fishes9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Reluctant Deputy10:00 am

KPOMCD
14.1
 Home Solutions
3:00 am
Electronic Connection
4:00 am
Clever Solutions
5:00 am
Tech Talk
6:00 am
Healthy Living
7:00 am
Beauty Scene
8:00 am
Home Solutions
9:00 am
Electronic Connection
10:00 am

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am

LA18.1
18.1
 The Liquidation Channel
12:00 am
Dental Implants - So Calif Dental Report
6:00 am
TMJ Gone Today
6:30 am
No More Dentures - Dr. Antoine Sayegh
7:00 am
Mini Dental Implants/No More Dentures
7:30 am
My Reading Bakery: Children's Program, Target audience aged 2-12
8:00 am
Plastic Surgery Dr. Jen Chow
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am

LA18.2
18.2
Animal Farm
3:30 am
Eating Out
4:40 am
Love in Trouble
5:50 am
Law of the Jungle
7:00 am
I'm Sorry But I Love You
8:30 am
Eating Out
9:20 am
The Entertainer 
10:30 am

LA18.3
18.3
 MBC News Desk
3:00 am
Exploring the World
4:00 am
Always Spring
5:15 am
This Morning
5:55 am
MBC News Desk
7:00 am
Good Day
8:00 am
Always Spring
9:10 am
Marriage Contract
10:00 am
Local Programming

LA18.4
18.4
Special Seminar
4:00 am
Living Life
4:30 am
Morning Prayer Service
5:00 am
Local Programming Special Seminar
6:20 am
Understanding the Bible
6:50 am
Local Programming Understanding the Bible
8:00 am
David Platt's Love Story
8:40 am
Pastor Yong Jo Ha's Isaiah
9:20 am
Local Programming Special Seminar
10:20 am
Local Programming

KNLACD10
18.10
 Khi Nguoi Ta Yeu
2:00 am
Tin Buoi Sang
4:00 am
Nhac Chon Loc
4:30 am
Local Programming Nguoi Viet Dat My
5:30 am
An Oan Tinh Thu
6:00 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
7:00 am
Vong Thuc
7:30 am
Diem Bao
8:30 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
9:00 am
Tin Buoi Trua & The Thao
10:00 am

KSCIDT5
18.5
 FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart 
10:00 am

LA18.6
18.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 am

KSCIDT5
20.1
 FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart 
10:00 am

KNLA-CD2
20.2
The Profound Secret Special
3:30 am
Man & Nature
4:50 am
Drama Yeonnam-Dong
6:00 am
The Profound Secret Special
7:00 am
News & Issue
7:30 am
Local Programming Newswide
9:00 am
As Life Goes On
10:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD3
20.3
 Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:30 am
Breakfast News
6:00 am
Stress Free Living
6:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
7:00 am
FCI News Catch!
8:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
9:00 am

KNLA-CD4
20.4
 Documentary
3:00 am
Asian Drama
4:00 am
Game Show
5:00 am
Religion Program
6:00 am
  new   News
7:00 am
Traditional Music/Concert
8:00 am
Talk Show
9:00 am
Infomercial
10:00 am

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 To Be Announced 
9:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.1
Adventist World Radio
Awr360� - Cell Phone Evangelism3:30 am
Body & Spirit
Training For Teenage Girls4:00 am
It Is Written
The March of Death4:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Woman of Light5:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Waiting Upon God5:30 am
Today Cooking
Fast Food Cooking6:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
Becoming New7:00 am
Free Indeed
I'll Do Your Will7:30 am
Revelation Insights
Jesus Tells Us What Will Be Happening When He Retu8:00 am
Table Talk
Players and Stakes9:00 am
Daniel All Access
Shlmiel, Shlemazl10:00 am

K21DO-D
21.2
 Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
3:00 am
Breath of Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
5:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
6:00 am
It Is Written
6:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
7:00 am
Breath of Life
7:30 am
Amazing Prophecies
8:00 am
3ABN on the Road
9:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
10:00 am

K21DO-D3
21.3
The New Journey
3:30 am
Making It Work
4:00 am
Take it to the Bank
4:30 am
Magnify Him
5:00 am
Taste of Paradise
5:30 am
For Guys Only
6:00 am
Battles of Faith
6:30 am
Urban Report
7:00 am
Pure Choices
7:30 am
Breath of Life
8:00 am
Free Indeed
8:30 am
Chew's Challenge
9:00 am
Urban Report
9:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 am
The New Journey
10:30 am

K21DO-D4
21.4
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:00 am
Ciencia 360
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
6:00 am
Remedios caseros
7:00 am
Bálsamo divino
7:30 am
Hay Esperanza
8:00 am
La Segunda venida
9:00 am
Mejor cada día
10:00 am
Enfoque Teológico
10:30 am

MMAX
22.1
 Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
22 niños
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  movie   ¡Ay Chabela!
9:00 am

KWHY2
22.2
 Universal Church 
12:00 am

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV 
12:00 am

KWHY5
22.5
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
3:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez4:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
4:30 am
Un oasis en el desierto
5:00 am
Un oasis en el desierto
5:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
7:30 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:00 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández9:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
9:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez10:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez10:30 am

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV 
12:00 am

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV 
12:00 am

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KVCRD
24.1
Remote Control Retirement Riches With Adiel Gorel
3:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Knee Strengthening Workout5:30 am
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf6:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa7:00 am
Curious George
Curious George's Rocket Ride; Curious George, Station Master7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Just the Right Distance From the Sun; Solar Power Rover8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School8:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa9:00 am
Sesame Street
Kitty Kindness9:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble10:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Tree by the Nile Problem; The Eid al-Adha Adventure10:30 am

FNX
24.2
  movie    Arkansas' First People
3:00 am
Telling The Truth About California Missions
4:30 am
Standing on Sacred Ground
Fire & Ice5:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Red Bank First Nation6:00 am
Working It Out Together
Traditional Food in a Modern World6:30 am
Waabiny Time
7:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Dwellings8:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Seasons8:30 am
Wapos Bay
Breakin' Too9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Spirit of Stories: Ojibway10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am

KVCRD
24.3
  movie    Evolution of America: 1619 to Today
3:00 am
Conversations in the Digital Age With Jim Zirin
Has the Supreme Court Become Too Partisan?4:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20194:30 am
Start Up
The DeLeon5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
01-22-20195:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator6:00 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight6:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar the Kind7:00 am
The Berenstain Bears
Family Get Together; The Stinky Milk Mystery7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa8:00 am
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night8:30 am
Arthur
Binky's "A" Game; Brain and the Time Capsule9:00 am
DragonflyTV
Dallas & Fort Worth9:30 am
SciGirls
Atletas Maravillosos (Awesome Athletes)10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base10:30 am

KVCRC
24.4
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 23:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Tina's French Pantry4:00 am
Ciao Italia
Giulia Mountain Food (Cibo di Montagna)4:30 am
Essential Pépin
Economical Offal5:00 am
A Chef's Life
Gone Clamming, Part I5:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Australia: Secret Outback6:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 1016:30 am
Ask This Old House
Concrete Walkway, Jimmy DiResta7:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Who Wrote the Book of Sloyd?7:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 128:00 am
Start Up
Shire Post Mint8:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snug-Bug Baby Blankets9:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 29:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Tina's French Pantry10:00 am
Ciao Italia
Giulia Mountain Food (Cibo di Montagna)10:30 am

KNET-CD
25.1
 Healthy Living
3:00 am
Kitchen Stock Up
4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Home Solutions
6:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
7:00 am
Kitchen Stock Up
8:00 am
Lunch Rush
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am

KNET-CD2
25.2
Vintage Vehicle
3:30 am
Common Cents
4:00 am
This Week in Torrance
4:30 am
YOGA Show #14 "More Hip Openers"
5:00 am
Common Cents
5:30 am
This Week in Torrance
6:00 am
Sports Desk
6:30 am
YOGA Show #14 "More Hip Openers"
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
7:30 am
Senior Scene
8:00 am
Art Studio
8:30 am
Community Cooking
9:00 am
Community Cooking
9:30 am
California Water
10:00 am
Common Cents
10:30 am

KNETCD3
25.3
 Shop the Best of Evine
3:00 am
Exercise at Home With Nano Gym
4:00 am
V. By Vanessa Williams Fashion
5:00 am
Pamela Mccoy Collection Sale & Clearance
6:00 am
Invicta Watches
7:00 am
Invicta Watches
8:00 am
Invicta Watches
9:00 am
Luxury Eyewear Clearance
10:00 am

KNET-CD4
25.4
Charanga TV
3:30 am
Market Place
4:00 am
Market Place
4:30 am
Vida dura
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Hossana
6:00 am
Vibra TV
8:00 am
Market Place
9:00 am
Market Place
9:30 am
Noticiero salvadoreño
10:00 am

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local 
12:00 am

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión 
9:00 pm

KVHD8
26.8
Monster High
3:30 am
Pink Panther and Pals
4:00 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
4:30 am
The Jungle Book
5:00 am
Rocket Monkeys
5:30 am
Animal Rescue
Saving an Orphaned Baby Elephant in Africa; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Treating Pain in Dogs6:00 am
TBD Fitness
6:30 am
TBD Food
7:30 am
  movie   Liars, Fires, and Bears
8:30 am
  movie   Ping Pong Summer 
10:30 am

KZSW
27
Adventist World Radio
Awr360� - Cell Phone Evangelism3:30 am
Body & Spirit
Training For Teenage Girls4:00 am
It Is Written
The March of Death4:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Woman of Light5:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Waiting Upon God5:30 am
Today Cooking
Fast Food Cooking6:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
Becoming New7:00 am
Free Indeed
I'll Do Your Will7:30 am
Revelation Insights
Jesus Tells Us What Will Be Happening When He Retu8:00 am
Table Talk
Players and Stakes9:00 am
Daniel All Access
Shlmiel, Shlemazl10:00 am

KHTV
27.1
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am

KHTV2
27.2
 RFA Radio
2:00 am
Robam
4:00 am
Variety Shows
5:00 am
Lok Tvay Bongkom
6:30 am
Variety Monk
7:00 am
Morning News
9:00 am
The Nancy Lee Show
10:00 am

KHTV3
27.3
 Home Solutions
3:00 am
Electronic Connection
4:00 am
Clever Solutions
5:00 am
Tech Talk
6:00 am
Healthy Living
7:00 am
Beauty Scene
8:00 am
Home Solutions
9:00 am
Electronic Connection
10:00 am

KHTV4
27.4
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School
9:00 am

KHTV5
27.5
 Al Karma TV 
9:00 pm

KCETHD
28.1
 Classic Arts Showcase
2:00 am
Shetland
Season 4, Episode 35:00 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
  new   Democracy Now!
7:00 am
Wunderkind Little Amadeus
Slippery When Wet8:00 am
Biz Kid$
What Is a Biz Kid?8:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee9:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Embrace Your Space9:30 am
Cook's Country
Southern Discoveries10:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples10:30 am

KCETL
28.2
  movie    Heather Booth: Changing the World
3:00 am
Local Programming Better Brain Solution With Steven Masley, MD
5:00 am
New Environmentalists - The Series
From Peru to Tanzania7:00 am
Earth Focus
7:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Dominican Republic: Of Baseball, Whales, and Limping Devils8:00 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland8:30 am
  movie   Roadtrip Nation: Beyond the Dream
9:00 am
Both Worlds
Kartik Swami10:00 am
Roadtrip Nation
New York City10:30 am

KCETN
28.3
Local Programming   new   NHK Newsline
4:00 am
Tokyo Eye 2020
4:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Local Programming   new   NHK Newsline
6:00 am
  new   Trails To Tsukiji
6:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
7:00 am
  new   Biz Buzz Japan
7:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
8:00 am
  new   Grand Sumo Highlights
8:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
9:00 am
Tokyo Eye 2020
9:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
10:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
30.1
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Maintain Your Health
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Leverage
The Mile High Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Snow Job8:00 am
Leverage
The 12-Step Job9:00 am
Leverage
The Juror #6 Job10:00 am

qubo
30.2
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Look What I Found!; I Still Can't Hear You3:30 am
Doki
Crabby Crossover; City of Kites4:00 am
Doki
Robot Rampage; Fixed in a Flash4:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Once Upon a Time There Was a Seed5:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Where Do You Live?5:30 am
Chirp
Dragon Coaster6:00 am
Chirp
Twinkle, Twinkle Little Meteorite6:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Spring Unsprung; Bumbling Bees7:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Eclipse; Hide & Sleuth7:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Ice Cream Cart; That's A-Mazing!; The Humongous Fungus8:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Big Hole; Oh Give Me a Home; Which Way Did They Go?8:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Sunny Day & the Long-Nosed Monkey9:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Messy Storeroom; The Case of the Pitch Black Night9:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Big Aunt Larlie10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Rocking Horse10:30 am

IONL
30.3
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:30 am
Car Repair Secret!
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:30 am
Intelligence for Your Life
8:00 am
Intelligence for Your Life
8:30 am
Search and Restore
Military Mustang Part I9:00 am
Search and Restore
Military Mustang Part II9:30 am
On the Spot
In Sickness & in Health; Fact or Fiction; Who Said That?10:00 am
On the Spot
What's in a Name?; Get Creative; Identify This10:30 am

SHOP
30.4
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
EVERSTRONG
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Larry King Special Report
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
10:30 am

QVC
30.5
 Susan Graver Style
2:00 am
At Home With Dan
4:00 am
Grace Kelly Collection - Jewelry
6:00 am
Home Made Easy with Mary
8:00 am
Shark Solutions
10:00 am

HSN
30.6
 Healthy Living
3:00 am
Kitchen Stock Up
4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Home Solutions
6:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
7:00 am
Kitchen Stock Up
8:00 am
Lunch Rush
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am

KSMVDT
31.1
 Rose de France Amethyst.
3:00 am
Spin for Savings - Up to 50% Additional Savings.
4:00 am
Spin for Savings - Up to 50% Additional Savings.
5:00 am
Paid
6:00 am
AlmaVision
7:00 am
IGLESIA DE JESUCRISTO CANAAN
10:30 am

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV 
12:00 am

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
Infomercial
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
Infomercial
7:00 am
Infomercial
7:30 am
Infomercial
8:00 am
Infomercial
8:30 am
Infomercial
9:00 am
Infomercial
9:30 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Infomercial
10:30 am

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
3:30 am
Cornerstore TV
4:00 am
Cornerstore TV
4:30 am
Cornerstore TV
5:00 am
Cornerstore TV
5:30 am
Cornerstore TV
6:00 am
Cornerstore TV
6:30 am
Cornerstore TV
7:00 am
Cornerstore TV
7:30 am
Cornerstore TV
8:00 am
Cornerstore TV
8:30 am
Cornerstore TV
9:00 am
Cornerstore TV
9:30 am
Cornerstore TV
10:00 am
Cornerstore TV
10:30 am

UDG
31.2
 Cierre de estación
11:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Señal informativa (emisión matutina)
5:00 am
En controversia
7:00 am
Diálogos desde la frontera
8:00 am
Desde el Cielo
8:30 am
  sports   La fuerza del deporte
9:00 am
Local Programming Amor es leones
10:00 am
Local Programming

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV 
12:00 am

GDTV
31.4
Local Programming City Search
4:00 am
The House of 72 Tenants
5:05 am
True Story
6:00 am
Voice Competitive Program
6:50 am
City Search
8:10 am
Local Programming TVS News
9:10 am
Canton Opera 
10:00 am

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV 
12:00 am

BEREA
31.6
 Hope Sabbath School
3:00 am
My Story My Song
4:00 am
Help! I'm a Parent
4:30 am
Mark Finley Presents Jesus and His End Time Period
5:00 am
Cross Connection
6:00 am
Cliff!
6:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
7:00 am
Let's Pray
8:00 am
FAQ
9:00 am
Down to Earth
9:30 am
New Perceptions
10:00 am

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming 
12:00 am

KSMD WCETV
31.8
Around China
3:30 am
Chinese News
4:00 am
China Art
5:00 am
Local Programming Asia Today
6:00 am
China News
6:45 am
Today Focus
7:15 am
Chinese News
7:45 am
Midnite Drama 2Day
8:45 am
Distant Family 
10:30 am

CCTV
31.9
 Global Business
3:00 am
The World Today
4:00 am
China 24
4:30 am
The World Today
5:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
5:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
6:30 am
Global Watch
7:00 am
Local Programming Travelogue
8:30 am
The World Today
9:00 am
The Heat
9:30 am
The World Today
10:00 am
  sports   Sports Scene
10:30 am

KMEX-DT
34.1
 Programación pagada
3:00 am
Soy tu dueña
4:00 am
  new   Noticias 34 A Primera Hora
5:00 am
  new   Noticias 34 A Primera Hora
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am

KMEX
34.2
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Entre dos amores
8:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
9:00 am

BOUNC
34.3
 The Wendy Williams Show
3:00 am
Judge Faith
I'm No Loan Shark; Rental Retaliation4:00 am
Judge Faith
Text Threats; Repo Outta Hell4:30 am
Judge Faith
Lend a Loan; Poop in a Bag5:00 am
Judge Faith
Go DJ, Not My DJ5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Scandal
Mrs. Smith Goes to Washington8:00 am
Half & Half
The Big Labor of Love Episode9:00 am
Half & Half
The Big Typecast Episode9:30 am
Living Single
Bristle While You Work10:00 am
Living Single
School Daze10:30 am

JN
34.4
Rescue 911
Fire Sister Save; Surfboard Save3:30 am
The Investigators
The Wrong Man? Marty Tanklef4:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
A Family Feud5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Sons and Daughters5:30 am
New Detectives
True Crime6:00 am
New Detectives
Coroner's Casebook7:00 am
New Detectives
Remnant of Blame8:00 am
New Detectives
Partners in Crime9:00 am
New Detectives
Scattered Clues10:00 am

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming 
12:00 am

KTAV
35.1
Oviedo
3:30 am
Economía de Dios
4:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
En contacto
5:30 am
Way of the Master
6:00 am
Celebración
6:30 am
Almavisión al día
7:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
7:30 am
Joshua Media Miniestries
8:30 am
Pastor Noe Carbajal
9:00 am
Cita con Dios
9:30 am
Mujer de hoy
10:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music 
12:00 am

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos 
12:00 am

KTAVDT4
35.4
Oviedo
3:30 am
Economía de Dios
4:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
En contacto
5:30 am
Way of the Master
6:00 am
Celebración
6:30 am
Almavisión al día
7:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
7:30 am
Joshua Media Miniestries
8:30 am
Pastor Noe Carbajal
9:00 am
Cita con Dios
9:30 am
Mujer de hoy
10:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV 
12:00 am

KTAVDT6
35.6
Peace Makers
3:30 am
Aadaab Towards Knowledge
4:00 am
The Basics of a Muslim's Belief
4:30 am
Dawah Ilallah
5:00 am
Peace Mission
5:30 am
Man with a mission
6:00 am
In the Shade of the Scholars
6:30 am
Taraaweeh
7:00 am
Qur'anic Reflections
8:30 am
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
9:00 am
The Word of Testimony
10:00 am
Children in Islam
10:30 am

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1 
12:00 am

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2 
12:00 am

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home 
9:00 pm

KHIZ
39.1
 The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Another 9-11 Terror Plot4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer4:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
6:00 am
Forensic Files
The Dirty Deed7:00 am
Forensic Files
Killer Fog7:30 am
Forensic Files
Sex, Lies and DNA8:00 am
Forensic Files
Bitter Potion8:30 am
Without a Trace
When Darkness Falls9:00 am
Without a Trace
Blood Out10:00 am

KHIZ
39.2
  movie    A Date With Miss Fortune
3:00 am
Night Court
Alone Again, Naturally5:00 am
Night Court
Hey Harry, F' Crying Out Loud---It Is a Wonderful Life...Sorta5:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty6:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market6:30 am
Spin City
The Image Maker7:00 am
Spin City
Trainstopping7:30 am
Spin City
Rain on My Charades8:00 am
Spin City
You've Got Male8:30 am
Spin City
Minor League9:00 am
Spin City
Science Friction9:30 am
Night Court
To Sleep, No More10:00 am
Night Court
With a Little Help from My Friends10:30 am

KHIZ
39.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Ransom3:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Capture4:00 am
Death Valley Days
Ship of No Return4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Terror in the Desert5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Old Slanders Never Die5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Loyalty6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Johnny Behan Falls in Love6:30 am
Laramie
Deadly Is the Night7:00 am
Laramie
The Tumblewood Wagon8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Olivera9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Scalpel and the Gun9:30 am
Laramie
Badge of the Outsider10:00 am

KFLA
39.4
Larry King Special Report
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
  sports   Emerge
190165:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190165:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190166:00 am
  sports   The Territory
190177:00 am
  sports   The Territory
190178:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190179:00 am
  sports   The Territory
1901710:00 am

KHIZ
39.5
 Spin for Savings - Up to an Additonal 50% Off
3:00 am
5 Budget Pays on Everything
4:00 am
5 Budget Pays on Everything
5:00 am
5 Budget Pays on Everything
6:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal with Shawn
7:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal with Shawn
8:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal with Shawn
9:00 am
Red Citrine Jewelry
10:00 am

KHIZ
39.6
 G.I.L.I. With Jill Martin Clearance
3:00 am
Taryn Rose - The Luxury of Comfort Shoes
4:00 am
Shark Solutions
5:00 am
G.I.L.I. With Jill Martin Clearance
6:00 am
At Home With Dan
7:00 am
G.I.L.I. With Jill Martin Clearance
9:00 am
H by Halston Clearance - Fashion & Accessories 
10:00 am

KTBND
40.1
The Gospel Truth
3:30 am
Joel Osteen
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
John Hagee
6:30 am
Joel Osteen
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Kingdom Connection
8:30 am
Steven Furtick
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
10:00 am
Christine Caine
10:30 am

KTBN2
40.2
Winning Walk
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Paul Daugherty
5:00 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
5:30 am
Life Today
6:00 am
John Gray World
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
The Potter's Touch
7:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 am
What Do You See?
8:30 am
Hillsong Worship: Let There Be Light
9:00 am
What's Cooking With Young & Free
10:30 am

KTBNJ
40.3
John Gray World
3:30 am
Music Videos
4:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
5:00 am
Music Videos
5:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
7:30 am
Liberty
8:00 am
Stronger With Clayton King
9:00 am
Young Believer's Broadcast
9:30 am
Music Videos
10:00 am
Urban Video Blender
10:30 am

KTBNE
40.4
En Concierto
3:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
5:00 am
Cristo la solución
5:30 am
Aquí Entre Nos
6:00 am
Hechos
7:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
7:30 am
Casa de Dios
8:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
8:30 am
Enlace ora
9:00 am
Justo a tiempo
9:30 am
Otoniel Font
10:00 am
Todo es posible
10:30 am

KTBNS
40.5
Loving Every Moment
3:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
4:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
4:30 am
Keion's Korner
5:00 am
New Season CWC
5:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
6:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
7:00 am
New Beginnings
7:30 am
Faith Alive
8:00 am
Real
8:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
9:00 am
The Supernatural Now
9:30 am
Present Truth
10:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
10:30 am

KXLA-DT
44.1
 The Shepard's Chapel
2:00 am
Paid
6:00 am
Dental Implants
6:30 am
Local Programming Freeze the Fat
8:00 am
Teeth in a Day
8:30 am
Paid 
9:00 am

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 G.I.L.I. With Jill Martin Clearance
3:00 am
Taryn Rose - The Luxury of Comfort Shoes
4:00 am
Shark Solutions
5:00 am
G.I.L.I. With Jill Martin Clearance
6:00 am
At Home With Dan
7:00 am
G.I.L.I. With Jill Martin Clearance
9:00 am
H by Halston Clearance - Fashion & Accessories 
10:00 am

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S 
12:00 am

KXLA
44.3
Get Rich
3:30 am
The Classic Golden Songs
4:30 am
Sky Link News
5:30 am
The Gourmet King
6:00 am
Asian Today
7:00 am
Taiwan Strait
7:30 am
Get Rich
8:00 am
Asian Today
9:00 am
Sky Link News
9:30 am
The Gourmet King
10:00 am

KXLADT4
44.4
Sports Daily News
3:30 am
GZ Morning News
4:00 am
China Daily News
5:00 am
Asian Today
5:30 am
  movie   Emerald Theater
6:00 am
Nightly Entertainment
7:00 am
Warm Stories
7:45 am
Sky Link News
8:30 am
GZ News
9:00 am
Brave World 
10:00 am

TVIRK
44.5
Beyond
3:30 am
Premium Collection
4:00 am
Local Programming Foreign Correspondents
5:30 am
Showbiz Korea
6:00 am
Pops in Seoul
6:30 am
Local Programming Beyond
7:30 am
Premium Collection
8:00 am
Local Programming Foreign Correspondents
9:30 am
Showbiz Korea
10:00 am
Pops in Seoul
10:30 am

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming 
12:00 am

KXLADT7
44.7
China's Forbidden News
3:30 am
NTD World News
4:00 am
Click Today
4:30 am
Chinese Medicine 433
5:00 am
How the Specter of Communism Is Ruling Our World 14
5:30 am
Storytelling: Xing Tang Yan Yi 31+32
6:30 am
Sweet Housewife's Kitchen 472
7:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Happiness In The Wind 117
8:00 am
NTD World News
9:00 am
China's Forbidden News
9:30 am
My Lovely Family 80
10:00 am

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming 
12:00 am

KXLADT9
44.9
 Discovery Love
3:00 am
Master
4:00 am
Cctv China News
4:30 am
Doctor Who
5:00 am
Entertainment Online
5:30 am
Oriental Music Box
6:00 am
The Morning News
7:00 am
East Movie Report
8:00 am
Cross-Strait
8:30 am
Chinese Style Relationship
9:00 am
Global Focus
10:00 am

KFTRD
46.1
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Entre dos amores
8:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
9:00 am

getTV
46.2
Amen
Thelma's Little Girl3:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve Don't Get Nun4:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
A Star Is Born4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Left Gator5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Detention Peddler5:30 am
Married...With Children
She's Having My Baby6:00 am
Married...With Children
She's Having My Baby6:30 am
All in the Family
The Return of the Waitress7:00 am
All in the Family
Bogus Bills7:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Crusader8:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
In God's Hands9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Undercover10:00 am

KFTR3
46.3
 The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Another 9-11 Terror Plot4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer4:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
6:00 am
Forensic Files
The Dirty Deed7:00 am
Forensic Files
Killer Fog7:30 am
Forensic Files
Sex, Lies and DNA8:00 am
Forensic Files
Bitter Potion8:30 am
Without a Trace
When Darkness Falls9:00 am
Without a Trace
Blood Out10:00 am

KFTR4
46.4
Zane Grey Theatre
Ransom3:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Capture4:00 am
Death Valley Days
Ship of No Return4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Terror in the Desert5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Old Slanders Never Die5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Loyalty6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Johnny Behan Falls in Love6:30 am
Laramie
Deadly Is the Night7:00 am
Laramie
The Tumblewood Wagon8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Olivera9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Scalpel and the Gun9:30 am
Laramie
Badge of the Outsider10:00 am

QUEST
46.5
 Most Daring
Loonies in the Boonies3:00 am
Most Daring
The Young and the Reckless4:00 am
Most Daring
Goin' Ballistic5:00 am
Modern Marvels
Edwards Air Force Base6:00 am
Modern Marvels
Deadliest Weapons7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Desert Tech8:00 am
The Aviators
9:00 am
The Aviators
9:30 am
I'm Alive
A New Day10:00 am

PBS1
50.1
 The Big Burn: American Experience
The Big Burn3:00 am
Frontline
Coal's Deadly Dust4:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal5:00 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Tree by the Nile Problem; The Eid al-Adha Adventure6:00 am
Arthur
The Master Builders, Parts 1 & 26:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends7:00 am
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night8:00 am
Curious George
Curious George's Rocket Ride; Curious George, Station Master8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here10:30 am

PBS2
50.2
Rick Steves' Europe
Central Turkey3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Bowood House4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Bowood House 24:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Meadow Brook Hall5:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Chicago6:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts7:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Tudor Week8:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna; Meatballs; Cookies9:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Roast Chicken and Sprouts9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Western Turkey10:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Central Turkey10:30 am

DAYSTAR
50.3
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am

PBS W
50.4
Scully: The World Show
3:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt5:00 am
  movie   Hooked Rx: From Prescription to Addiction
6:30 am
  movie   My Neighborhood: Pilsen
7:00 am
Changing Seas
Lords of the Wetlands8:00 am
Changing Seas
Fishing the Flats for Science8:30 am
Amanpour & Company
01-22-20199:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Dr. Leana Wen, President of Planned Parenthood10:00 am
Scully: The World Show
10:30 am

KOCEK
50.5
Wild Kratts
Falcon City3:30 am
Odd Squad
Night Shift; Put Me in Coach4:00 am
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone4:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee5:00 am
Arthur
D.W., All Fired Up; I'd Rather Read It Myself5:30 am
Cyberchase
Blowin' in the Wind6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Creech Who Would Be Crowned6:30 am
WordGirl
Opposite Day; Granny's Book Club7:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Goes Crosswire; Sue Ellen and the Brainasaurous7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha and the One Thousand Fleas; Nice and Crabby8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Allergy Problem; I Do What I Can: The Musical8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 49:30 am
Sesame Street
The Happy to Be Me Club10:00 am
Super WHY!
Little Miss Muffet10:30 am

KVEAD
52.1
  movie   Crónica de un Amor
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana 
10:30 am

KVEAE
52.2
 Law & Order
3:00 am
American Gladiators
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
  movie   The Family Man
8:30 am

SOiTV
52.3
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Terapia de pareja
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am

KAZAD
54.1
 Cannon
Daddy's Little Girl3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Bel Air Hermit4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Ugly Frame5:00 am
Night Gallery
The Doll of Death5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Bought and Sold6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Wedding6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro's Friend7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Proposals7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Mother's Helper8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Dramatic Club8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fifty Millionth Frenchman9:00 am
Matlock
The Divorce10:00 am

KAZADT2
54.2
 The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1945: Anchors Aweigh, Mildred Pierce, The Lost Weekend, and More3:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Shirley Bassey, Tony Bennett, and More4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
B. J. Thomas, Roberta Peters, and More4:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: January 235:00 am
I Love Lucy
Too Many Crooks6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Changing the Boys' Wardrobe6:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Becomes an Astronaut7:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Is a Kangaroo for a Day7:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
A Penny Earned8:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
A Friend Indeed8:30 am
Family Affair
A Matter of Tonsils9:00 am
Family Affair
Member of the Family9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Kate's Recipe for Hot Rhubarb10:00 am
Petticoat Junction
A Little Train Robbery10:30 am

KDOCD
56.1
Forensic Files
Root of All Evil3:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Love Triangle4:00 am
Killer Mysteries
The Florida Ripper4:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Get Wild
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
8:30 am
The Jerry Springer Show
9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Not So Easy Street; Things We Lost in the Water10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
The Grass Is Not Greener; Woman to Woman10:30 am

KDOCDT2
56.2
En el corazón de Jesus
3:30 am
Congresos católicos
4:00 am
Mensaje
5:00 am
Desde el corazón del Papa
5:30 am
Santo Rosario
6:00 am
  new   Siempre Alegres
6:30 am
En el corazón de Jesus
7:30 am
Palabras que edifican
8:00 am
  new   Santa Misa
9:00 am
Conciertos católicos
10:00 am
Conciertos católicos
10:30 am

KDOCDT3
56.3
 Cannon
Daddy's Little Girl3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Bel Air Hermit4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Ugly Frame5:00 am
Night Gallery
The Doll of Death5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Bought and Sold6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Wedding6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro's Friend7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Proposals7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Mother's Helper8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Dramatic Club8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fifty Millionth Frenchman9:00 am
Matlock
The Divorce10:00 am

COMET
56.4
 Stargate SG-1
Cold Lazarus3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
8:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:30 am
  movie   Encounter at Raven's Gate 
10:00 am

KVLA
56.5
 Phim Truyen
2:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
4:00 am
Yoga
5:00 am
Suy Niem Reflection
5:30 am
Tin Tuc Gioi
6:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
7:00 am
Nhung Mon Ngon
8:00 am
CT Canada
8:30 am
Phim Truyen
9:00 am

SCHAN
56.6
 S Channel 
12:00 am

KDOC
56.7
 Tinh Yeu Con Lai
3:00 am
Luc Van Tien
4:00 am
Goi Glac Mo Ve
5:00 am
Kich Thieu Nhi
6:00 am
Am Thuc
6:30 am
Mot Ngay Khong Co Em
7:00 am
Luc Van Tien
8:00 am
Giot Dang
9:00 am
Kich Thieu Nhi
10:00 am
Am Thuc
10:30 am

CHARGE
56.8
  movie    Hell Town
2:30 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Larry King Special Report
6:30 am
All NEW in 2019! Crepe Erase Advanced visibly transform your skin with 9 su...
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
America's Dumbest Criminals
10:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
10:30 am

CHTV
56.9
 Christian Herald Television 
12:00 am

KJLA-DT
57.1
 Venga la Alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Hechos AM
7:00 am
A cada quien su santo
10:00 am

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLADT2
57.2
 LATV Programming 
9:00 pm

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
12:00 am
VNA-TV Programming
4:00 am
VNA-TV Programming 
8:00 am

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television 
12:00 am

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV 
12:00 am

KJLADT6
57.6
 Phim Truyen
2:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
4:00 am
Yoga
5:00 am
Suy Niem Reflection
5:30 am
Tin Tuc Gioi
6:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
7:00 am
Nhung Mon Ngon
8:00 am
CT Canada
8:30 am
Phim Truyen
9:00 am

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV 
12:00 am

KJLADT8
57.8
 Karibyan Tsakhik
3:00 am
Qart Blansh TV Series
4:00 am
Saras TV Series
5:00 am
Armenian News
6:00 am
New Day Talk Show
7:00 am
California Dental
8:00 am
Rubina Live Talk Show
8:30 am
Karibyan Tsakhik
9:00 am
Qart Blansh TV Series
10:00 am

KJLADT9
57.9
 Taiwan Walker
3:00 am
Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
4:00 am
Swordsman
5:00 am
China Expedition
6:00 am
Taiwan News
7:00 am
Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
7:30 am
CTV Global News
8:00 am
Taiwan Walker
9:00 am
News Spotlight
10:00 am

KLCS-DT
58.1
  movie    Blackbird: Legacy of Innovation
3:00 am
Civil War: The Untold Story
River of Death4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
The Art of Connection5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Exercise Bands5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stomach Flattening6:00 am
Inside California Education
6:30 am
Caillou
Growing Up Caillou7:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What's the Story, Maury?8:00 am
Sesame Street
Oscar the Kind8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School9:00 am
Curious George
Curious George's Rocket Ride; Curious George, Station Master9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here10:00 am
Super WHY!
Mathis' Book of Why10:30 am

KLCSD2
58.2
The Berenstain Bears
The In Crowd; Fly It3:30 am
Caillou
Growing Up Caillou4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What's the Story, Maury?4:30 am
Maya & Miguel
Battle of the Birthdays5:00 am
Biz Kid$
Is College Worth It?5:30 am
SciGirls
Butterfly Diaries6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base6:30 am
Arthur
Binky's "A" Game; Brain and the Time Capsule7:00 am
WordGirl
Accordion to Tradition; Can't Touch This7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Under Frozen Pond8:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back8:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Long Rotten Summer; The Case of the Shattered Vase9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Doggie Detective; Camping It Up9:30 am
Sesame Street
Kitty Kindness10:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa10:30 am

KLCSD3
58.3
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 23:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Tina's French Pantry4:00 am
Ciao Italia
Giulia Mountain Food (Cibo di Montagna)4:30 am
Essential Pépin
Economical Offal5:00 am
A Chef's Life
Gone Clamming, Part I5:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Australia: Secret Outback6:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 1016:30 am
Ask This Old House
Concrete Walkway, Jimmy DiResta7:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Who Wrote the Book of Sloyd?7:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 128:00 am
Start Up
Shire Post Mint8:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snug-Bug Baby Blankets9:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 29:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Tina's French Pantry10:00 am
Ciao Italia
Giulia Mountain Food (Cibo di Montagna)10:30 am

KRCA/ETV
62.1
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Primera edición
7:30 am
Buenos días familia
8:00 am
RetoFamosos
10:00 am

KABC/ETV
62.2
 I Testigo
3:00 am
Reino Animal
4:00 am
Primera edición
4:30 am
Buenos días familia
5:00 am
RetoFamosos
7:00 am
Tumbaburros
8:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
9:00 am
  movie   Siempre Tuya 
10:00 am

KRCADT3
62.3
 I Testigo
3:00 am
Reino Animal
4:00 am
Primera edición
4:30 am
Buenos días familia
5:00 am
RetoFamosos
7:00 am
Tumbaburros
8:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
9:00 am
  movie   Siempre Tuya 
10:00 am

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV 
12:00 am

KRCADT6
62.6
 Now that you know!
3:00 am
Nothing Gold Can Stay
4:00 am
ETTV Asia News 1800
5:00 am
Star Chef
6:00 am
Now that you know!
7:00 am
Nothing Gold Can Stay
8:00 am
Charming Taiwan Travel Taiwan
9:00 am
Local Programming

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
3:30 am
La iglesia universal
4:00 am
La iglesia universal
4:30 am
La iglesia universal
5:00 am
La iglesia universal
5:30 am
La iglesia universal
6:00 am
La iglesia universal
6:30 am
La iglesia universal
7:00 am
La iglesia universal
7:30 am
La iglesia universal
8:00 am
La iglesia universal
8:30 am
La iglesia universal
9:00 am
La iglesia universal
9:30 am
La iglesia universal
10:00 am
La iglesia universal
10:30 am

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa 
12:00 am

KBEHDT3
63.3
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa 
12:00 am

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa 
12:00 am

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials 
12:00 am

KBEHDT7
63.7
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials 
12:00 am

KILM
64.1
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:30 am
Car Repair Secret!
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:30 am
Intelligence for Your Life
8:00 am
Intelligence for Your Life
8:30 am
Search and Restore
Military Mustang Part I9:00 am
Search and Restore
Military Mustang Part II9:30 am
On the Spot
In Sickness & in Health; Fact or Fiction; Who Said That?10:00 am
On the Spot
What's in a Name?; Get Creative; Identify This10:30 am

KMRZ-LD
69.1
 Healthy Living
3:00 am
Kitchen Stock Up
4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Home Solutions
6:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
7:00 am
Kitchen Stock Up
8:00 am
Lunch Rush
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
The Profound Secret Special
3:30 am
Man & Nature
4:50 am
Drama Yeonnam-Dong
6:00 am
The Profound Secret Special
7:00 am
News & Issue
7:30 am
Local Programming Newswide
9:00 am
As Life Goes On
10:00 am
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
 Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:30 am
Breakfast News
6:00 am
Stress Free Living
6:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
7:00 am
FCI News Catch!
8:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
9:00 am

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
 Documentary
3:00 am
Asian Drama
4:00 am
Game Show
5:00 am
Religion Program
6:00 am
  new   News
7:00 am
Traditional Music/Concert
8:00 am
Talk Show
9:00 am
Infomercial
10:00 am

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.