Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Los Angeles, CA 90038  

October 23rd Register to Customize

                              12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               

KCBSHD
2.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-19-20191:37 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 430am
4:30 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-23-20197:00 am

START
2.2
 Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am

DABL
2.3
 The Martha Stewart Show
12:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
3:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
3:30 am
Sell This House!
4:00 am
Sell This House!
4:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
5:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
6:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am

KNBCHD
4.1
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:35 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Today in LA 4am
4:00 am
  new   Today in LA 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   Today in LA 5am
5:00 am
  new   Today in LA 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
10-23-20197:00 am

COZI
4.2
The Nanny
Maggie's Wedding12:30 am
The Nanny
The Finale1:00 am
The Nanny
The Finale1:30 am
The Office
Pool Party2:00 am
The Office
Jury Duty2:30 am
Will & Grace
Hey La, Hey La, My Ex-Boyfriend's Back3:00 am
Will & Grace
The Hospital Show3:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Keep Me from the Church on Time4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
I'd Rather Fight Than Switch4:30 am
Never Rake Again!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Man Who Came Back6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Outlaw Town6:30 am
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
7:00 am
The A-Team
Steel8:00 am

KTLAHD
5.1
The Goldbergs
As You Wish12:35 am
Family Guy
Passenger Fatty-Seven1:05 am
Last Man Standing
The Gratitude List1:35 am
Mom
Pure Evil and a Free Piece of Cheesecake2:05 am
Family Guy
It's a Trap! (Part 2)2:35 am
The Mel Robbins Show
3:03 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 4
4:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 5
5:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 7
7:00 am

ANTEN
5.2
I Dream of Jeannie
The Girl Who Never Had a Birthday12:30 am
Johnny Carson
1:00 am
Three's Company
Extra, Extra2:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Gets His2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
An English Tea3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
September and May3:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Baby It's Cold Inside4:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Takes a Physical4:30 am
McHale's Navy
An Ensign's Best Friend5:00 am
McHale's Navy
Binghamton at 20 Paces5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty's Double6:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Hides Behind a Skirt6:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis in Gypsyland7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The New Principal7:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Sounds Her 'A'8:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Luck8:30 am

THISTV
5.3
  movie   S.F.W.
12:30 am
  movie   Miracle Mile
2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Niko4:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Reluctant Witness5:00 am
The Avengers
Death on the Rocks5:30 am
The Avengers
Traitor in Zebra6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night 
A Dish Best Served Cold8:00 am

TBD
5.4
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
America's Heartland
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am

KHTV
6.1
 Armenia Television 
10:00 pm

KHTV2
6.2
 Stream of Praise Time
12:00 am
Walk with Grace
1:00 am
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
2:00 am
Words of Life in a World
2:30 am
Sunday Worship
3:00 am
Angel Family
4:00 am
Leader of Your Life
4:30 am
My Day After Tomorrow
5:00 am
Stream of Praise Time
5:30 am
Stream of Praise Time
6:30 am
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 am
Creation Journal
8:30 am

KHTV3
6.3
 Coin Collector
12:00 am
Electronic Showcase
1:00 am
Electronics @ Home
2:00 am
Home for the Holidays
3:00 am
Electronic Showcase
4:00 am
HSN2 Cooks
5:00 am
Product Innovations
6:00 am
Best of Beauty
7:00 am
Electronics @ Home
8:00 am

KHTV4
6.4
  new    Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
7:00 am

KHTV5
6.5
 Tele Vida Abundante 
12:00 am

KABCHD
7.1
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Tamron Hall
10-21-20191:06 am
  new   World News Now
2:06 am
  new   America This Morning
3:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News 4AM
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am

KABC2
7.2
Let's Dish
Berry Berry Good!12:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Seafood Dream1:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
St. Louis BBQ Battle1:30 am
Motion
Biscayne Bay National Park2:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Fall Fashion Firsts2:30 am
Bite Size
3:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Tinkerbell Half Marathon3:30 am
Let's Dish
St. Patrick's Day4:00 am
Let's Dish
Berry Berry Good!4:30 am
Deals
Uses for Coffee Grounds5:00 am
Deals
DIY Pet Accessories5:30 am
Bite Size
6:00 am
Let's Dish
Decadent Desserts6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

LAFF
7.3
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You'll Always Remember4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy's Girl6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas7:30 am
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend8:00 am
Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It8:30 am

KFLALD
8.1
 NewsNet
9:00 pm
NewsNet
1:00 am

KFLALD2
8.2
 Video Jukebox
9:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 am
TCN Mornings
4:00 am
Nashville Universe Live
8:00 am
Video Jukebox
8:30 am

KFLA-LD3
8.3
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am

KFLALD4
8.4
Talk With Audrey
12:30 am
Interactive Programming
1:00 am
The Big Biz Show
2:00 am
Interactive Programming
3:00 am
Business Rockstars
4:00 am
Walking Wild
5:00 am
Wild Wonders
5:30 am
Financial News With Dan Celia
6:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
DW News
8:30 am

KFLALD5
8.5
  new    Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
7:00 am

KFLALD6
8.6
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
5:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
5:30 am
World of Collector Cars
6:00 am
My Classic Car
6:30 am
Curator's Vault
7:00 am
Reality Rides
7:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
8:00 am
World of Collector Cars
8:30 am

KCALHD
9.1
Mike & Molly
The First and Last Ride-Along12:30 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-22-20191:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the 80's Movie1:30 am
Mike & Molly
Opening Day2:00 am
The Game
Cold Swine Sucks...And So Does Falling in Love!2:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
10-22-20193:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
8:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
8:30 am

KCALDT2
9.2
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports12:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture5:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer6:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today7:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV 
12:00 am

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTTVHD
11.1
Page Six TV
12:30 am
  new   FOX 11 News at Ten
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Good Day LA 4AM
4:00 am
Good Day LA 5AM
5:00 am
Good Day LA 6AM
6:00 am
Good Day LA 7AM
7:00 am

KTTV
11.2
Page Six TV
12:30 am
  new   FOX 11 News at Ten
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Good Day LA 4AM
4:00 am
Good Day LA 5AM
5:00 am
Good Day LA 6AM
6:00 am
Good Day LA 7AM
7:00 am

KTTV
11.3
 Flipper
Stars & Stripes12:00 am
Flipper
The Wreck of the Zephyr1:00 am
Flipper
Lifeguard2:00 am
Flipper
The Day of the Shark2:30 am
Mister Ed
Little Boy3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Horoscope3:30 am
Sea Hunt
Girl in the Trunk4:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Sponge Divers4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Talking Bread; Couscous, the North African Detective; The Three Fishermen7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Down Under Plunder7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Greenfinger8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Quiz Show8:30 am

KTTVDT4
11.4
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:30 am
The Millionaire
1:00 am
The Millionaire
1:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Names My Mother Called Me2:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Truth Session2:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1987: Fatal Attraction, Dirty Dancing, Wall Street and More3:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stiller and Meara, Topo Gigio, and more4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Neil Diamond, The Muppets, and more4:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 235:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky's Screen Test6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Mother-in-Law6:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy at Marineland7:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Golden Greek7:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Male Ego8:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Football Uniform8:30 am

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNDD
12.2
Multitude of Counselors
12:30 am
Take it to the Bank
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Pathway of Hope
2:30 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Abundant Living
4:00 am
Engage
4:30 am
Battles of Faith
5:00 am
Chew's Challenge
5:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
6:00 am
Urban Report
7:00 am
SISS
7:30 am
The New Journey
8:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 am

GCN
12.3
 God of Answer and Blessing
12:00 am
Hell
1:00 am
Words of Life
2:00 am
Testimony Today
3:30 am
Spirit, Soul and Body
4:05 am
Lecture on Revelation
5:00 am
Local Programming Words of Life
6:20 am
The Ten Commandments
7:20 am
Sermon Special
8:20 am
Local Programming

3ABN
12.4
 Celebrating Life in Recovery
Food vs. God - Who Wins?12:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Why So Many Denominations?1:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
The Patience of the Saints2:00 am
Praise
Music3:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 53:30 am
Body & Spirit
Strength Training For Seniors4:00 am
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: Psalm 234:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Magnificent Kingdom5:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Fulfilled Promises5:30 am
Today Cooking
6:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
7:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!7:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God Through His Faithfulness and Trustworthiness8:00 am

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KCOPHD
13.1
The Simpsons
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10-24-20196:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

KCOP2
13.2
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
To Tell the Truth
5:00 am
What's My Line?
5:30 am
Sale of the Century
6:00 am
Temptation
6:30 am
Split Second
7:00 am
Blockbusters
7:30 am
Match Game
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am

Movie
13.3
  movie   Bullseye!
12:30 am
  movie   The Last of Sheila
3:00 am
  movie   Mr. Sardonicus
6:00 am
  movie   Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde 
8:00 am

H&I
13.4
 Star Trek: Enterprise
Precious Cargo12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Maybe Baby1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Yo, Adrian2:00 am
NYPD Blue
22 Skidoo3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Frickin' Fraker4:00 am
Cheyenne
Big Ghost Basin5:00 am
Maverick
Ghost Soldiers6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Mental Lapse7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angela7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Yuma Treasure8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Helen of Abajinian8:30 am

KPOMCD
14.1
 Coin Collector
12:00 am
Electronic Showcase
1:00 am
Electronics @ Home
2:00 am
Home for the Holidays
3:00 am
Electronic Showcase
4:00 am
HSN2 Cooks
5:00 am
Product Innovations
6:00 am
Best of Beauty
7:00 am
Electronics @ Home
8:00 am

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am

KPOMCD3
14.3
Cambodian Programming
12:40 am
All rights reserved
4:00 am
Star Star story
5:00 am
Cambodian Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming

LA18.1
18.1
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Dr. Steven J Sutherland
6:00 am
TMJ Gone Today
6:30 am
Ask Dr. Palani
7:00 am
Mini Dental Implants/No More Dentures
7:30 am
My Reading Bakery: Children's Program, Target audience aged 2-12
8:00 am
Ask Dr. Chow
8:30 am

KNLACD10
18.10
The Gioi Hom Nay
12:30 am
Thanh Am Que Nha / Hai Kich
1:00 am
Khi Nguoi Ta Yeu
2:00 am
Tin Buoi Sang
4:00 am
Nhac Chon Loc
4:30 am
Local Programming Nguoi Viet Dat My
5:30 am
An Oan Tinh Thu
6:00 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
7:00 am
Vong Thuc
7:30 am
Diem Bao
8:30 am

LA18.2
18.2
Movie World
12:40 am
TV Cultwo Show
1:50 am
Doctor Detective
2:50 am
My America
4:00 am
Master In The House
4:30 am
Observation Diary of Romance
5:50 am
Today
7:00 am
  new   SBS 8 News
8:00 am
Sweet Enemy
8:40 am
Local Programming

LA18.3
18.3
Straight
12:45 am
This Evening
1:35 am
Exploring the World
2:30 am
MBC News Desk
3:30 am
Teacher Oh Soon Nam
5:15 am
This Morning
5:55 am
MBC News Desk
7:00 am
Good Day
8:00 am
Local Programming

LA18.4
18.4
Pastors' 10 Minute Message
12:40 am
Local Programming Morning Prayer Service
2:00 am
Local Programming Pastor Yong Jo Ha's John
3:20 am
Special Seminar
4:00 am
Living Life
4:30 am
Morning Prayer Service
5:00 am
Local Programming Special Seminar
6:20 am
Understanding the Bible
6:50 am
Local Programming Understanding the Bible
8:00 am
David Platt's 12 Traits of a Biblical Church
8:40 am
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
18.5
 FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am

LA18.6
18.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 am

KSCIDT5
20.1
 FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am

KNLA-CD2
20.2
Local Programming News & Issue
12:50 am
MBN Newswide
2:10 am
News 8
3:30 am
Pandora
4:30 am
As Life Goes On
5:50 am
  sports   TBA
6:50 am
The Lord of the Thumb 
8:30 am

KNLA-CD3
20.3
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:30 am
In Depth
6:00 am
The Big Picture
6:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
7:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
8:00 am

KNLA-CD4
20.4
 Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Religion Program
2:00 am
Documentary
3:00 am
Asian Drama
4:00 am
Game Show
5:00 am
Religion Program
6:00 am
  new   News
7:00 am
Traditional Music/Concert
8:00 am

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 TBA 
9:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.1
 Celebrating Life in Recovery
Food vs. God - Who Wins?12:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Why So Many Denominations?1:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
The Patience of the Saints2:00 am
Praise
Music3:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 53:30 am
Body & Spirit
Strength Training For Seniors4:00 am
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: Psalm 234:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Magnificent Kingdom5:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Fulfilled Promises5:30 am
Today Cooking
6:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
7:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!7:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God Through His Faithfulness and Trustworthiness8:00 am

K21DO-D
21.2
 Life Discovery Series
12:00 am
3ABN on the Road
1:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
2:00 am
Breath of Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
4:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
5:00 am
It Is Written
5:30 am
Free Indeed
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Revelation Insights
7:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
8:00 am

K21DO-D3
21.3
Multitude of Counselors
12:30 am
Take it to the Bank
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Pathway of Hope
2:30 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Abundant Living
4:00 am
Engage
4:30 am
Battles of Faith
5:00 am
Chew's Challenge
5:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
6:00 am
Urban Report
7:00 am
SISS
7:30 am
The New Journey
8:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 am

K21DO-D4
21.4
Saúde e Você
12:30 am
Está Escrito
1:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
2:00 am
Punto joven
3:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:00 am
Ciencia 360
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
6:00 am
Remedios caseros
7:00 am
Bálsamo divino
7:30 am
Hay Esperanza
8:00 am

MMAX
22.1
 Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
22 niños
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

KWHY2
22.2
 Cold Squad
Life After Death12:00 am
Heartland
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV 
12:00 am

KWHY5
22.5
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
1:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez3:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
3:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez4:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
4:30 am
Un oasis en el desierto
5:00 am
Un oasis en el desierto
5:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
7:30 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:00 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 am

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV 
12:00 am

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV 
12:00 am

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KVCRD
24.1
 Amanpour and Company
10-22-201912:00 am
The Power of Radical Kindness With Angela Santomero
1:00 am
3 Steps to Incredible Health! With Dr. Joel Fuhrman
3:00 am
Urban Conversion
Clean Energy 1015:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power5:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward6:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mega Mall Problem; The Cleopatra Problem7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It's Good to Go Slow7:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up8:30 am

FNX
24.2
Oskayak Down Under
Students and Teachers12:30 am
Wapos Bay
A Mother's Earth1:00 am
Sharing Circle
Written in Stone1:30 am
Urban Native Girl
Tsilhqot'in Land Claim2:00 am
  sports   Hit the Ice
A First Test2:30 am
Mirando desde Nuestras Raices (Looking From Our Roots)
3:00 am
The Other Side
A investigation of Bush-era migration from Mexico4:30 am
  movie   Trudell
5:00 am
Fish Out of Water
The Umatilla Band of Confederated Indians6:00 am
Working It Out Together
It's About the Journey, Not the Finish Line6:30 am
Waabiny Time
2047:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Listen to the World8:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Winter/Solstice8:30 am

KVCRD
24.3
Behind the Wings
EA -6A Prowler12:30 am
Silent Witness
Life Licence - Part 21:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City2:00 am
Redlands Bowl Summer Music Festival
3:00 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland4:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10-18-20194:30 am
Make48
Episode 55:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!6:30 am
The Berenstain Bears
Family Get Together; The Stinky Milk Mystery7:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library8:00 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight8:30 am

KVCRC
24.4
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
BBQ Fest12:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker1:00 am
Travelscope
Cappadocia, Turkey1:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Fun2:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand2:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Tips Including Grain Line Play, Methods of Sewing and Sewing Machine Care3:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 23:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Fish, Spice & Everything Nice4:00 am
Food Flirts
Pastrami Meets Ramen4:30 am
Essential Pépin
Economical Offal5:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Potatoes5:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Earth's Hidden People6:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part Two6:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1017:30 am
Garden Smart
09-23-20198:00 am
Urban Conversion
Harvesting the Sun8:30 am

KNET-CD
25.1
 Perlier Beauty Gifts
12:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
1:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
2:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
3:00 am
Get Gifty
4:00 am
Get Gifty
5:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
6:00 am
Football Fan Shop Gifts
7:00 am
Electronic Gifts
8:00 am

KNET-CD2
25.2
K9 Corner
12:30 am
Curiosity Quest
1:00 am
Curiosity Quest
1:30 am
This Week in Torrance
2:00 am
Vintage Vehicle
2:30 am
Vintage Vehicle
3:00 am
Vintage Vehicle
3:30 am
Common Cents
4:00 am
This Week in Torrance
4:30 am
YOGA Show #20 "Forward Folds"
5:00 am
Common Cents
5:30 am
This Week in Torrance
6:00 am
Sports Desk
6:30 am
YOGA Show #14 "More Hip Openers"
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
7:30 am
Senior Scene
8:00 am
Art Studio
8:30 am

KNETCD3
25.3
 Fashion Must Have Gifts
12:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
1:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
2:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashions
3:00 am
Fashion Must Have Gifts
4:00 am
Fashion Must Have Gifts
5:00 am
Gem and Diamond Treasures Clearance
6:00 am
Gem and Diamond Treasures Clearance
7:00 am
Fashion Must Have Gifts
8:00 am

KNET-CD4
25.4
Market Place
12:30 am
Vibra TV
1:00 am
¿Qué Pasa USA?
2:00 am
Market Place
2:30 am
Cápsula migratoria
3:00 am
Charanga TV
3:30 am
Market Place
4:00 am
Market Place
4:30 am
Vida dura
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Hossana
6:00 am
Vibra TV
8:00 am

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión 
10:00 pm

KVHD8
26.8
 TBA
12:00 am
Big Red Lazer
2:00 am
10 Up
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
America's Heartland
5:00 am
Dog Tales
5:30 am
TBD Fitness
6:00 am
TBD Food
7:00 am
TBA 
8:00 am

KZSW
27
 Celebrating Life in Recovery
Food vs. God - Who Wins?12:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Why So Many Denominations?1:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
The Patience of the Saints2:00 am
Praise
Music3:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 53:30 am
Body & Spirit
Strength Training For Seniors4:00 am
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: Psalm 234:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Magnificent Kingdom5:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Fulfilled Promises5:30 am
Today Cooking
6:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
7:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!7:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God Through His Faithfulness and Trustworthiness8:00 am

KSFVCD4
27.1
  new    Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
7:00 am

KSFVCD5
27.2
 Religious Programming 
11:00 pm

KSFVCD6
27.5
 Local Programming 
10:00 pm

KCETHD
28.1
Lost L.A.
12:30 am
Shetland
Season 3, Episode 31:00 am
Thou Shalt Not Kill
Episode 22:00 am
Classic Arts Showcase
3:00 am
Shetland
Season 3, Episode 35:00 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
  new   Democracy Now!
7:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-22-20198:00 am

KCETL
28.2
Dream of Italy
Florence12:30 am
Hotspots: On the Frontline
1:00 am
Van Jones: Beyond the Messy Truth
2:00 am
Witness
The First World Cup Final3:00 am
UpFront
3:30 am
Foreign Correspondent
4:00 am
Foreign Correspondent
4:30 am
Americas Now
Argentina - Argentine Peso Crisis; Argentina - Bookstore City5:00 am
Free Speech: Challenge of Our Times
Robert P. George; Cornel West5:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Michael Isikoff6:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 146:30 am
Changing Seas
The Fate of Carbon7:00 am
Earth Focus.
7:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Dry Times in the Southwest: The New Realities8:00 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland8:30 am

KCETN
28.3
Local Programming Kabuki Kool
1:30 am
Local Programming Science View
2:30 am
Local Programming   new   Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming Tokyo Eye 2020
5:30 am
Local Programming   new   Trails To Tsukiji
7:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
30.1
 Criminal Minds
The Bunker12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Dust and Bones1:00 am
Criminal Minds
Neon Terror2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Lost Boys7:00 am
Law & Order
Falling8:00 am

qubo
30.2
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
In the Spotlight; Fritz on the Move3:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Many Happy Returns; You're Invited3:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Cool Shadow; Do You Like My Tent?4:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Home!; It's an Alien4:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Happy Feet; Hide and Taste5:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Sleeping Kiki; Babysitter Blues5:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Big Aunt Larlie6:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Rocking Horse6:30 am
Chirp
Dragon Coaster7:00 am
Chirp
Twinkle, Twinkle Little Meteorite7:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Once Upon a Time There Was a Seed8:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Where Do You Live?8:30 am

KPXNDT3
30.3
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

KPXNDT4
30.4
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Saving Hope
Defense8:00 am

QVC
30.5
 Gifts for the Cook
12:00 am
Gift Checklist
1:00 am
Vionic - Footwear
3:00 am
Great Gifts
4:00 am
Tweak'd by Nature - Hair & Body Care
6:00 am
Vionic - Footwear
7:00 am

HSN
30.6
 Perlier Beauty Gifts
12:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
1:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
2:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
3:00 am
Get Gifty
4:00 am
Get Gifty
5:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
6:00 am
Football Fan Shop Gifts
7:00 am
Electronic Gifts
8:00 am

KSMVDT
31.1
 Get Ready for the Holidays.
12:00 am
Today's Leading Value.
1:00 am
Get Ready for the Holidays.
2:00 am
Get Ready for the Holidays.
3:00 am
Get Ready for the Holidays.
4:00 am
Get Ready for the Holidays.
5:00 am
Paid
6:00 am
AlmaVision 
7:00 am

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
Infomercial
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
Infomercial
7:00 am
Infomercial
7:30 am
Infomercial
8:00 am
Infomercial
8:30 am

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
12:30 am
Cornerstore TV
1:00 am
Cornerstore TV
1:30 am
Cornerstore TV
2:00 am
Cornerstore TV
2:30 am
Cornerstore TV
3:00 am
Cornerstore TV
3:30 am
Cornerstore TV
4:00 am
Cornerstore TV
4:30 am
Cornerstore TV
5:00 am
Cornerstore TV
5:30 am
Cornerstore TV
6:00 am
Cornerstore TV
6:30 am
Cornerstore TV
7:00 am
Cornerstore TV
7:30 am
Cornerstore TV
8:00 am
Cornerstore TV
8:30 am

UDG
31.2
 Cierre de estación
11:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Señal informativa (emisión matutina)
5:00 am
En controversia
7:00 am
Noticiero NCC
8:00 am
Prefijo-E
8:30 am
Local Programming

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

GDTV
31.4
 The House of 72 Tenants
11:55 pm
Children's Program
2:55 am
Local Programming City Search
4:00 am
The House of 72 Tenants
5:05 am
True Story
6:00 am
Voice Competitive Program
6:50 am
City Search
8:10 am
Local Programming

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

BEREA
31.6
Cliff!
12:30 am
New Perceptions
1:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
2:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
3:00 am
Scenic Praise
4:00 am
FAQ
4:30 am
Mark Finley Presents Jesus and His End Time Period
5:00 am
Cross Connection
6:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
7:00 am
Let's Pray
8:00 am

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSMD WCETV
31.8
 Night Drama 2Day
11:30 pm
Lecture Room
1:15 am
Midnite Drama 2Day
2:00 am
Around China
3:30 am
Chinese News
4:00 am
China Art
5:00 am
Local Programming Asia Today
6:00 am
China News
6:45 am
Today Focus
7:15 am
Chinese News
7:45 am
Midnite Drama 2Day 
8:45 am

CCTV
31.9
 World Insight With Tian Wei
12:15 am
Global Business
1:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
1:30 am
Full Frame
2:15 am
The Heat
3:00 am
The World Today
3:30 am
Global Business
4:00 am
The World Today
5:00 am
China 24
5:30 am
The World Today
6:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
6:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
7:30 am
Global Watch
8:00 am

KMEX-DT
34.1
  sports    Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Cuna de Lobos
1:00 am
El Dragón
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:30 am
Destilando Amor
4:00 am
  new   Noticias 34 A Primera Hora
5:00 am
  new   Noticias 34 A Primera Hora
6:00 am
Despierta América 
7:00 am

KMEX
34.2
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Apocalipsis
1:00 am
El chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am

BOUNC
34.3
Mann & Wife
A Woman's Mann12:30 am
Scandal
Hell Hath No Fury1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10-22-20192:00 am
The Real
10-22-20193:00 am
Judge Faith
Battle of the Turners4:00 am
Judge Faith
Rain Delay4:30 am
Judge Faith
Stolen Wallet; Problem Child5:00 am
Judge Faith
The Driver Who Cried Gun; Dance Floor Lovers5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order
Navy Blues8:00 am

JN
34.4
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Main Street Mysteries
Amid the Ashes2:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
Ring of Truth2:30 am
City Confidential
Orlando: Faith and Felonies3:00 am
Bizarre Murders
All Brawn, No Brains4:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Bludgeons and Dragons4:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Closers; Caught by an Eyelash5:00 am
Forensic Factor
Bloody Valentine6:00 am
Forensic Factor
No Body No Crime7:00 am
Forensic Factor
Forensics on Trial8:00 am

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming 
12:00 am

KTAV
35.1
Centro Internacional de Oración
12:30 am
Buenas Nuevas
1:00 am
Vida dura
1:30 am
Musical 27
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am
Programa Infantil
3:00 am
Oviedo
3:30 am
Economía de Dios
4:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
En contacto
5:30 am
Way of the Master
6:00 am
Celebración
6:30 am
Almavisión al día
7:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
7:30 am
Joshua Media Miniestries
8:30 am

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT4
35.4
Centro Internacional de Oración
12:30 am
Buenas Nuevas
1:00 am
Vida dura
1:30 am
Musical 27
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am
Programa Infantil
3:00 am
Oviedo
3:30 am
Economía de Dios
4:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
En contacto
5:30 am
Way of the Master
6:00 am
Celebración
6:30 am
Almavisión al día
7:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
7:30 am
Joshua Media Miniestries
8:30 am

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT6
35.6
Principles of Dawah
12:30 am
Teaching at School
1:00 am
Faith Horizons
1:30 am
Enjoying Islam with Zain & Dawood
2:00 am
Truth Exposed
2:30 am
Peace Makers
3:30 am
Aadaab Towards Knowledge
4:00 am
The Basics of a Muslim's Belief
4:30 am
Dawah Ilallah
5:00 am
Peace Mission
5:30 am
Man with a mission
6:00 am
In the Shade of the Scholars
6:30 am
Taraaweeh
7:00 am
Qur'anic Reflections
8:30 am

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2
1:00 am
Local Programming

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home 
10:00 pm

KHIZ
39.1
 Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 am
Closing Arguments
3:00 am
Court TV Live
6:00 am

KHIZ
39.2
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You'll Always Remember4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy's Girl6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas7:30 am
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend8:00 am
Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It8:30 am

KHIZ
39.3
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Wire3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
License to Kill3:30 am
Death Valley Days
One Fast Injun4:00 am
Death Valley Days
Siege at Amelia's Kitchen4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wells Fargo vs. Doc Holliday5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Warpath5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hung Jury6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Little Pistol6:30 am
Laramie
Run of the Hunted7:00 am
Laramie
Strange Company8:00 am

KFLA
39.4
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports12:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture5:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer6:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today7:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am

KHIZ
39.5
 Spin for Savings
12:00 am
Spin for Savings
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Catalina Iolite
7:00 am
Catalina Iolite
8:00 am

KHIZ
39.6
 Isaac Mizrahi Live! Clearance
12:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
1:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Jane
2:00 am
Holiday Decorating
4:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live! Clearance
6:00 am
Great Gifts
7:00 am

KTBNDT
40.1
 Jerusalem Embassy 1 Year Anniversary
12:00 am
The Power of Holy Communion
1:00 am
Access 360
1:30 am
John Gray World
2:00 am
Steven Furtick
2:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Pathway to Victory
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Hagee Ministries
6:30 am
Joel Osteen
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Kingdom Connection
8:30 am

KTBN2
40.2
What Do You See?
12:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
1:00 am
Chapel: The College Experience
2:00 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Winning Walk
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:00 am
Pathway to Victory
5:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
6:00 am
Jewish Voice
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
The Potter's Touch
7:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 am
What Do You See?
8:30 am

KTBNJ
40.3
Liberty
12:30 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
1:30 am
What's So Funny?
2:00 am
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
3:00 am
John Gray World
3:30 am
Music Videos
4:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
5:00 am
Music Videos
5:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
7:30 am
Liberty
8:00 am

KTBNE
40.4
El show de la fe
12:30 am
Justo a tiempo
1:00 am
Guardianes del muro
1:30 am
Conociendo la verdad
2:00 am
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
2:30 am
Especial infantil
3:00 am
En concierto
3:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
5:00 am
Cristo la solución
5:30 am
Aquí entre nos
6:00 am
Hechos
7:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
7:30 am
Casa de Dios
8:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
8:30 am

KTBNS
40.5
Now Living
12:30 am
Restoring Hope
1:00 am
Faith With Flavor
1:30 am
In the Mix
2:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 am
Invasion TV
3:00 am
Loving Every Moment
3:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
4:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
4:30 am
Keion's Korner
5:00 am
New Season CWC
5:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
6:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
7:00 am
New Beginnings
7:30 am
Faith Alive
8:00 am
Real
8:30 am

KXLA-DT
44.1
 Paid
12:00 am
The Shepard's Chapel
2:00 am
Paid
6:00 am
Paid
6:30 am
Local Programming PAID
8:00 am
Paid
8:30 am

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 Isaac Mizrahi Live! Clearance
12:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
1:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Jane
2:00 am
Holiday Decorating
4:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live! Clearance
6:00 am
Great Gifts
7:00 am

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLA
44.3
 Dr. Romantic
12:00 am
Next TV News
1:30 am
Sound Of The Desert
2:30 am
Get Rich
3:30 am
The Classic Golden Songs
4:30 am
Sky Link News
5:30 am
The Gourmet King
6:00 am
Asian Today
7:00 am
Taiwan Strait
7:30 am
Get Rich
8:00 am

KXLADT4
44.4
 Brave World
11:00 pm
Focus Today
1:00 am
Sky Link News
1:30 am
Nightly Entertainment
2:00 am
Warm Stories
2:45 am
Sports Daily News
3:30 am
GZ Morning News
4:00 am
China Daily News
5:00 am
Asian Today
5:30 am
  movie   Emerald Theater
6:00 am
Nightly Entertainment
7:00 am
Warm Stories 
7:45 am
Sky Link News 
8:30 am

TVIRK
44.5
Korea in the Sky
12:30 am
Premium Collection
1:00 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
Showbiz Korea
2:30 am
Tour Vs Tour
3:00 am
  new   News Center
4:00 am
Beyond
4:30 am
Premium Collection
5:00 am
Local Programming Foreign Correspondents
6:30 am
Showbiz Korea
7:00 am
Pops in Seoul
7:30 am
Local Programming Beyond
8:30 am

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT7
44.7
 New Tang Dynasty TV 
9:00 pm

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT9
44.9
 Iciti Afternoon Drama: Going East to Native Land / Poor Mother Rich Mother
12:00 am
Ekiti News + Local News
1:00 am
Cross-Strait
1:30 am
My? Physical Education Teacher
2:00 am
Discovery Love
3:00 am
Master
4:00 am
Cctv China News
4:30 am
Doctor Who
5:00 am
Entertainment New World
5:30 am
Oriental Music Box
6:00 am
Local Programming Cross-Strait
7:30 am
The Morning News
8:00 am

KFTRD
46.1
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Apocalipsis
1:00 am
El chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am

getTV
46.2
Married...With Children
Heels on Wheels12:30 am
Designing Women
Fore!1:00 am
Designing Women
Pride of Sugarbakers1:30 am
All in the Family
The Dinner Guest2:00 am
All in the Family
The Stivics Go West2:30 am
Amen
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow3:00 am
Amen
Look at Me, I'm Running3:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner4:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Fair Homegirl4:30 am
Good Times
The Visitor5:00 am
Sanford and Son
Will the Real Fred Sanford Please Do Something?5:30 am
Amen
Reuben's Romance6:00 am
Amen
After the Fall6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
White Men Can Funk7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The He-Man, Player-Hater's Club7:30 am
Good Times
The Rent Party8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Carol8:30 am

KFTR3
46.3
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
A Few Good Women3:00 am
Boston Legal
Trial of the Century4:00 am
Without a Trace
Heartbeats5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Casanova Serial Killer6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy6:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
From NFL Stardom to Murder7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Scarsdale Diet Murder7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Killer Producer8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill8:30 am

KFTR4
46.4
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Wire3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
License to Kill3:30 am
Death Valley Days
One Fast Injun4:00 am
Death Valley Days
Siege at Amelia's Kitchen4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wells Fargo vs. Doc Holliday5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Warpath5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hung Jury6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Little Pistol6:30 am
Laramie
Run of the Hunted7:00 am
Laramie
Strange Company8:00 am

QUEST
46.5
 Storm Chasers
Bigger in Texas12:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Bull Run1:00 am
Dual Survival
Road to Nowhere2:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 33:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles 24:00 am
Most Daring
Family Feuds5:00 am
Modern Marvels
Army Corps of Engineers6:00 am
Modern Marvels
Bullet Trains7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Booby Traps8:00 am

PBS1
50.1
 PBS NewsHour
10-22-201912:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Family Reunions1:00 am
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Six2:00 am
Frontline
Zero Tolerance3:00 am
Nazi Mega Weapons
Super Tanks4:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?5:00 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mega Mall Problem; The Cleopatra Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Whole Lotta Shakin'; My Fair Jet7:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward7:30 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies8:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie8:30 am

PBS2
50.2
 Live From the Artists Den
Vance Joy12:00 am
Closer to Truth
How Did the Universe Begin?1:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 141:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna; Meatballs; Cookies2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19112:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Southeast England3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
England's Cornwall3:30 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Sydney4:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Oahu4:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Virginia Beach5:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City6:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Sweet Dough7:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Biscuits8:00 am

DAYSTAR
50.3
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Religious Programming
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am

PBS W
50.4
 PBS NewsHour
10-22-201912:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-21-20191:00 am
Neanderthal
Episode Two2:00 am
BBC World News
3:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 143:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Intelligent Lives5:00 am
Dreamers Theater
6:30 am
POV
Still Tomorrow7:00 am
Neanderthal
Episode Two8:00 am

KOCEK
50.5
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink3:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators4:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office5:00 am
WordGirl
Theme Park Wham-Page; Chuck Makes a Buck5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Change of Art6:00 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker6:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright7:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem8:30 am

KVEAD
52.1
 El Final del Paraíso
12:00 am
El Señor de los Cielos
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
  movie   Adiós Amor
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
  new   El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
7:00 am

KVEAE
52.2
 The Unit
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
He-Man
1:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am
Law & order
3:00 am
American Gladiators
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
  movie   Beginners 
8:30 am

SOiTV
52.3
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Terapia de pareja
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am

KAZAD
54.1
The Twilight Zone
The Self-improvement of Salvadore Ross12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Crocodile Case1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Dip in the Pool1:30 am
Mannix
Little Lost Girl2:00 am
Cannon
Child of Fear3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Foul Play4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Missing Witness5:00 am
The Facts of Life
A Star Is Torn5:30 am
The Facts of Life
A Winter's Tale6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Bed-wetting6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny's Garden7:00 am
My Three Sons
Rough on Dodie7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver & Gilbert8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Price of Fame8:30 am

KAZADT2
54.2
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:30 am
The Millionaire
1:00 am
The Millionaire
1:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Names My Mother Called Me2:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Truth Session2:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1987: Fatal Attraction, Dirty Dancing, Wall Street and More3:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stiller and Meara, Topo Gigio, and more4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Neil Diamond, The Muppets, and more4:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 235:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky's Screen Test6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Mother-in-Law6:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy at Marineland7:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Golden Greek7:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Male Ego8:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Football Uniform8:30 am

KDOCD
56.1
The Goldbergs
As You Wish12:30 am
The Goldbergs
Baio and Switch1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Flatfoot the Pirate1:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Friends With Burger-fits2:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Best Burger2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Forensic Files
Unholy Vows3:30 am
  new   Jerry Springer
Juicy Secrets4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Get Wild
7:30 am
Carlos & Lisa
8:00 am

KDOCDT2
56.2
Videos Musicales
12:30 am
Palabras que edifican
1:00 am
Videos Musicales
2:30 am
Coronilla a la Divina Misericordia
3:00 am
En el corazón de Jesus
3:30 am
Congresos católicos
4:00 am
Mensaje
5:00 am
Desde el corazón del Papa
5:30 am
Santo Rosario
6:00 am
  new   Siempre Alegres
6:30 am
En el corazón de Jesus
7:30 am
Palabras que edifican
8:00 am

KDOCDT3
56.3
The Twilight Zone
The Self-improvement of Salvadore Ross12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Crocodile Case1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Dip in the Pool1:30 am
Mannix
Little Lost Girl2:00 am
Cannon
Child of Fear3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Foul Play4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Missing Witness5:00 am
The Facts of Life
A Star Is Torn5:30 am
The Facts of Life
A Winter's Tale6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Bed-wetting6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny's Garden7:00 am
My Three Sons
Rough on Dodie7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver & Gilbert8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Price of Fame8:30 am

COMET
56.4
 The Outer Limits
Resurrection12:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Inheritors1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
No Man's Land2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Misbegotten3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am

KVLA
56.5
 Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
2:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
4:00 am
Yoga
5:00 am
Suy Niem Reflection
5:30 am
Tin Tuc Gioi
6:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
7:00 am
Nhung Mon Ngon
8:00 am
CT Canada
8:30 am

SCHAN
56.6
 S Channel 
12:00 am

KDOC
56.7
 Fashion Must Have Gifts
12:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
1:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
2:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashions
3:00 am
Fashion Must Have Gifts
4:00 am
Fashion Must Have Gifts
5:00 am
Gem and Diamond Treasures Clearance
6:00 am
Gem and Diamond Treasures Clearance
7:00 am
Fashion Must Have Gifts
8:00 am

CHARGE
56.8
 La Femme Nikita
Old Habits12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Inside Out1:00 am
  movie   Rollerball
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am

CHTV
56.9
 Christian Herald Television 
12:00 am

KJLA-DT
57.1
 Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
A cada quien su santo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Hechos nacional tarde
3:00 am
Al extremo en 30
3:30 am
Venga la alegría
4:00 am
Cosas de la Vida
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM 
7:00 am

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLADT2
57.2
 Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Videos 2 Go
6:00 am
Dragonfly TV
7:00 am
México de mis Amores
7:30 am
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
9:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming
1:00 am
VNA-TV Programming
5:00 am

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT6
57.6
 Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
2:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
4:00 am
Yoga
5:00 am
Suy Niem Reflection
5:30 am
Tin Tuc Gioi
6:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
7:00 am
Nhung Mon Ngon
8:00 am
CT Canada
8:30 am

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT8
57.8
 Qez Het Aranc Qez
12:00 am
Gekhetskuhin
1:00 am
Armenian News
2:00 am
Yerajshtakan Patmutiunner
3:00 am
Rubina Live Talk Show
3:30 am
Tsankutian Ujy
4:00 am
Qez Het Aranc Qez
5:00 am
Gekhetskuhin
6:00 am
Armenian News
7:00 am
New Day Talk Show
8:00 am

KJLADT9
57.9
 Guo Guang Gang Talk Show
12:00 am
College Talk
1:00 am
News Spotlight
2:00 am
Taiwan Walker
3:00 am
Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
4:00 am
Swordsman
5:00 am
China Expedition
6:00 am
Taiwan News
7:00 am
Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
7:30 am
CTV Global News
8:00 am

KLCS-DT
58.1
  new    Democracy Now!
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-22-20191:00 am
Changing Seas
Lords of the Wetlands2:00 am
Changing Seas
Fishing the Flats for Science2:30 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Hong Kong: Quest for the Dragon3:00 am
A Walk in the Park With Nick Mollé: Rivers of the Rockies
4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Inspiration5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Warm Up, Circulate, Strengthen & Stretch5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening6:00 am
Inside California Education
10k With a Cop6:30 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days8:00 am
Sesame Street
Picture This8:30 am

KLCSD2
58.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present1:00 am
Super WHY!
Attack of More Man!1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight3:00 am
The Berenstain Bears
Slumber Party; The Talent Show3:30 am
Caillou
Grown-Ups and Me4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days4:30 am
Maya & Miguel
Teacher's Pet5:00 am
Biz Kid$
Can Money Buy Happiness?5:30 am
SciGirls
Feathered Friends6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Hammer and a Feather; Commander Mom6:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies8:00 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase8:30 am

KLCSD3
58.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
BBQ Fest12:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker1:00 am
Travelscope
Cappadocia, Turkey1:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Fun2:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand2:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Tips Including Grain Line Play, Methods of Sewing and Sewing Machine Care3:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 23:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Fish, Spice & Everything Nice4:00 am
Food Flirts
Pastrami Meets Ramen4:30 am
Essential Pépin
Economical Offal5:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Potatoes5:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Earth's Hidden People6:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part Two6:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1017:30 am
Garden Smart
09-23-20198:00 am
Urban Conversion
Harvesting the Sun8:30 am

KRCA/ETV
62.1
Programación pagada
12:30 am
En Vivo
1:00 am
Don Cheto
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am

KABC/ETV
62.2
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
I Testigo
3:00 am
Reino Animal
4:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
4:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
5:00 am
Pablo Escobar
6:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
7:00 am
Tumbaburros
8:00 am

KRCADT3
62.3
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
I Testigo
3:00 am
Reino Animal
4:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
4:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
5:00 am
Pablo Escobar
6:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
7:00 am
Tumbaburros
8:00 am

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KRCADT6
62.6
 Healthy Cooking
12:00 am
Local Programming Life Show
2:00 am
Life Show
2:30 am
Now that you know!
3:00 am
Fighter Of The Destiny
4:00 am
ETTV Asia News 1800
5:00 am
Star Chef
6:00 am
Now that you know!
7:00 am
Fighter Of The Destiny
8:00 am

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
12:30 am
La iglesia universal
1:00 am
La iglesia universal
1:30 am
La iglesia universal
2:00 am
La iglesia universal
2:30 am
La iglesia universal
3:00 am
La iglesia universal
3:30 am
La iglesia universal
4:00 am
La iglesia universal
4:30 am
La iglesia universal
5:00 am
La iglesia universal
5:30 am
La iglesia universal
6:00 am
La iglesia universal
6:30 am
La iglesia universal
7:00 am
La iglesia universal
7:30 am
La iglesia universal
8:00 am
La iglesia universal
8:30 am

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT3
63.3
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT7
63.7
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
64.1
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Saving Hope
Defense8:00 am

KMRZ-LD
69.1
 Perlier Beauty Gifts
12:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
1:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
2:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
3:00 am
Get Gifty
4:00 am
Get Gifty
5:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
6:00 am
Football Fan Shop Gifts
7:00 am
Electronic Gifts
8:00 am

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
Local Programming News & Issue
12:50 am
MBN Newswide
2:10 am
News 8
3:30 am
Pandora
4:30 am
As Life Goes On
5:50 am
  sports   TBA
6:50 am
The Lord of the Thumb 
8:30 am

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:30 am
In Depth
6:00 am
The Big Picture
6:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
7:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
8:00 am

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
 Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Religion Program
2:00 am
Documentary
3:00 am
Asian Drama
4:00 am
Game Show
5:00 am
Religion Program
6:00 am
  new   News
7:00 am
Traditional Music/Concert
8:00 am

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.