12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               

KCBSHD
2.1
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Silk Purse from a Sow’s Ear?; Teen Cheating Ruins Aruba Vacay?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mean Girls’ Vicious Beatdown!4:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Dealbreaker8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big, White Thumb8:30 pm

START
2.2
 Medium
Profiles in Terror12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Seven Feet Under1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Fall From Grace2:00 pm
Cold Case
One Small Step3:00 pm
Cold Case
Triple Threat4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Out of Control5:00 pm
Local Programming The Closer
The Last Word7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Threshold8:00 pm

DABL
2.3
 Emeril Live
Pool Party12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Salvatore’s Pizzaiolo Trattoria, The Harbour Diner, Hoito Restaurant1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
D & S Southern BBQ, Deja-Bu, Bubi’s Awesome Eats1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Tigard, OR2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Portland, OR2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Kara’s Bedroom3:00 pm
Room Service
Country Garden3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Scottish Borders4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Southend-on-Sea7:00 pm
Local Programming

KNBCHD
4.1
new  Access Daily
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jessica Biel; Alfie Allen; Liang Liang3:00 pm
new NBC4 News at 4 pm
4:00 pm
new NBC4 News at 5 pm
5:00 pm
new NBC4 News at 6 pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
7:00 pm
new All Access
7:30 pm
The Voice
8:00 pm

COZI
4.2
 Emergency
The Old Engine12:00 pm
Emergency
Alley Cat1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Whose Trash Is It Anyway?2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Hello and Farewell3:00 pm
Fred
5:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Bully Boys6:00 pm
The Munsters
Pike’s Pique7:00 pm
The Munsters
Low-Cal Munster7:30 pm
Frasier
Murder Most Maris8:00 pm
Frasier
Guns N’ Neuroses8:30 pm

KTLAHD
5.1
 KTLA 5 News Special Edition
12:00 pm
new KTLA 5 News at 1
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Come Out of the Bathroom…Face Me!2:00 pm
new KTLA 5 News at 3
3:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
If You Break My Heart You’ll Pay4:00 pm
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
5:30 pm
new KTLA 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
new KTLA 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Golly Moses, She’s a Muffin7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Always a Bridesmaid, Never a Burro7:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeanine Mason8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 58:30 pm

ANTEN
5.2
The Facts of Life
12:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
1:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
1:30 pm
227
2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
2:30 pm
Benson
3:00 pm
Barney Miller
3:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
4:00 pm
Alice
4:30 pm
It’s a Living
5:00 pm
Three’s Company
5:30 pm
Family Ties
6:00 pm
Growing Pains
6:30 pm
Designing Women
7:00 pm
Murphy Brown
7:30 pm
Johnny Carson
8:00 pm

KTLA3
5.3
new  The FBI Files
Voice of Terror12:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy1:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

TBD
5.4
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm

KHTV
6.1
 Armenia Television
10:00 pm

KHTV2
6.2
Hearken! Our Voice
12:30 pm
SC: Pastor Suen – Philippians
1:00 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
1:30 pm
STH song
2:00 pm
Angel Family
2:30 pm
Sunday Worship
3:00 pm
The Country Nearest to GOD Re-born
4:00 pm
Leader of Your Life
4:30 pm
Local Programming SC: Rev. Tong Liu — A Life of Victory
5:30 pm
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
6:00 pm
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
6:30 pm
STH song
7:00 pm
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
8:00 pm
The Country Nearest to GOD Re-born
8:30 pm

KHTV3
6.3
 Best of HSN2 – Smart Deals
12:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
1:00 pm
Electronic Connection
2:00 pm
Healthy Living
3:00 pm
Home Solutions
4:00 pm
All Hands on Tech
5:00 pm
Best of HSN2 – Smart Deals
6:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
7:00 pm
Electronic Connection
8:00 pm

KHTV4
6.4
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 am
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
1:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 pm

KHTV5
6.5
 Tele Vida Abundante
12:00 am

KABCHD
7.1
new  GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
new Eyewitness News 3PM
3:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
3:30 pm
new Eyewitness News 4PM
4:00 pm
new Eyewitness News 5PM
5:00 pm
new Eyewitness News 6PM
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Ali Fedotowsky8:00 pm

KABC2
7.2
Local Programming Best of Localish
2:00 pm
Pumped
2:30 pm
More in Common
3:00 pm
Bite Size
3:30 pm
Pet Project
4:00 pm
Secretly Awesome
4:30 pm
Worth the Wait
5:00 pm
Glam Lab
5:30 pm
Local Programming Best of Localish
7:00 pm
Pumped
7:30 pm
Bite Size
8:00 pm
Pet Project
8:30 pm

LAFF
7.3
Night Court
12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
1:30 pm
That ’70s Show
2:00 pm
That ’70s Show
2:30 pm
According to Jim
3:00 pm
According to Jim
3:30 pm
According to Jim
4:00 pm
According to Jim
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
Home Improvement
6:00 pm
Home Improvement
6:30 pm
Home Improvement
7:00 pm
Home Improvement
7:30 pm
According to Jim
8:00 pm
According to Jim
8:30 pm

KFLALD
8.1
 NewsNet
9:00 pm

KFLALD2
8.2
 Video Jukebox
12:00 pm
Prime Cuts
4:00 pm
new On the Rise
Michael Austin5:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
6:00 pm
Video Jukebox
6:30 pm
On the Rise
Michael Austin8:00 pm

KFLA-LD3
8.3
movie  The Brady Bunch Movie
11:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tom
1:00 pm
Wild America
1:30 pm
50 Plus Prime
2:00 pm
Celebrity Page
2:30 pm
Forensic Files
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
3:30 pm
Pawn Stars
4:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
4:30 pm
Leverage
5:00 pm
movie Intervention
6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
7:30 pm
Cheaters
8:00 pm
Cheaters
8:30 pm

KFLALD4
8.4
 Financial News With Dan Celia
12:00 pm
Business Rockstars
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
DW The Day: News in Review
3:30 pm
C-Suite TV
4:00 pm
Crypto Beadles
5:00 pm
Crypto Crow with Jason Appleton
5:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
6:00 pm
Business Rockstars
7:00 pm
Crypto Beadles
8:00 pm
Crypto Crow with Jason Appleton
8:30 pm

KFLALD5
8.5
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 am
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
1:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 pm

KCALHD
9.1
new  KCAL 9 News Noon
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Bite Taken Out of Junebug the Chihuahua?1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Lady Loan Shark Goes after Widower?!; Life Coach’s Virtual Eviction?!1:30 pm
Judge Mathis
04-17-20202:00 pm
The People’s Court
01-14-20193:00 pm
new KCAL 9 News 4pm
4:00 pm
The People’s Court
5:00 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
new KCAL 9 News 8pm
8:00 pm

KCALDT2
9.2
sports Homage
Dennis Rodman12:30 pm
new Against the Odds
Alex Ferguson1:00 pm
new Against the Odds
Diego Maradona1:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
2:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
2:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
3:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
3:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 34:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 25:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 36:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
7:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
7:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
8:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
8:30 pm

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV
12:00 am

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming
12:00 am

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KTTVHD
11.1
new  FOX 11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Real
How Do You Do It; Slay Your Spring1:00 pm
25 Words or Less
2:00 pm
Common Knowledge
2:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Savannah Guthrie’s Terrifying Vision Scare, Intense Surgery And Lengthy Recovery3:00 pm
new TMZ Live
4:00 pm
Fox 11 Five O’Clock News
5:00 pm
Fox 11 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TMZ
6:30 pm
Fox11 News Special
7:00 pm
new Extra
7:30 pm
9-1-1
The Taking of Dispatch 9-1-18:00 pm

KTTV
11.3
movie  TBA
11:30 am
movie TBA
1:30 pm
Green Acres
4:00 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm

KTTVDT4
11.4
The Bob Newhart Show
12:30 pm
Newhart
1:00 pm
Newhart
1:30 pm
The Jeffersons
2:00 pm
The Jeffersons
2:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
3:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
3:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
4:00 pm
Through the Decades
5:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
6:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
7:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
8:30 pm

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming
1:00 am

3ABNDD
12.2
Local Programming Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:30 pm
Abundant Living
2:00 pm
Action 4 Life
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Free Indeed
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
For Guys Only
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Urban Report
8:30 pm

GCN
12.3
Goodness
12:30 pm
The Righteous Will Live by His Faith
1:30 pm
Local Programming 2020 Words of Life
3:00 pm
Local Programming The Lamplight
4:20 pm
Praise & Worship
5:10 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting
5:40 pm
Biblical View on Marriage
8:00 pm

3ABN
12.4
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder1:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Sloppy Jo Jo2:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
A World of Hurt3:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
3:30 pm
Canvasback Impact
Volunteers and Waterfalls4:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
A Refuge in a World of Confusion5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Before Mt. Sinai7:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Place Holder8:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Place Holder8:30 pm

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KCOPHD
13.1
Caught in Providence
12:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Assignment of the Year1:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Conspiracy2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Tiffany Haddish4:00 pm
The Real
Derek Hough5:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 2416:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Definitions6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced8:00 pm

KCOP2
13.2
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Press Your Luck
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Sale of the Century
4:00 pm
Concentration
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm

Movie
13.3
movie Over the Edge
12:45 pm
movie Hard Times
2:55 pm
movie The Juror
5:00 pm
movie Immortal Beloved
7:00 pm

H&I
13.4
 Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Bombshell1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Found Money2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Dirty Tricks3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Live Shot5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Skin Deep7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm

KPOMCD
14.1
 Best of HSN2 – Smart Deals
12:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
1:00 pm
Electronic Connection
2:00 pm
Healthy Living
3:00 pm
Home Solutions
4:00 pm
All Hands on Tech
5:00 pm
Best of HSN2 – Smart Deals
6:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
7:00 pm
Electronic Connection
8:00 pm

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm

KPOMCD3
14.3
 Cambodian Programming
7:15 am
CTN Morning News
5:00 pm
Cambodian Programming
6:30 pm
Cambodian Programming
7:45 pm
Love fairy tale
8:45 pm

LA18.1
18.1
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Richard French Live
3:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Local Programming

KNLACD10
18.10
 Song Dai
12:00 pm
Thieu Nhi
1:00 pm
An Oan Tinh Thu
1:30 pm
Talk Show Thuong Mai
2:30 pm
Tin Tong Hop
3:00 pm
Quan Diem
3:30 pm
Talk Show Thuong Mai
4:30 pm
Tin Buoi Chieu
5:00 pm
Vong Quanh The Gioi
5:30 pm
Khi Nguoi Ta Yeu
6:00 pm
The Gioi Hom Nay
8:00 pm
Tieu Lam Bach Nghe Voi Hoai Linh
8:30 pm

LA18.2
18.2
Curious Stories Y
12:40 pm
Sumi’s Gukbap House
1:40 pm
Today
3:20 pm
Network Home
4:20 pm
Local Programming Gangnam Scandle
5:20 pm
Life Experts
6:00 pm
You Are My Destiny
7:00 pm
Local Programming

LA18.3
18.3
Local Programming No Second Chance
12:50 pm
No Second Chance
1:25 pm
High Kick
2:00 pm
movie What Is Love
2:35 pm
Bad Love
3:40 pm
Broadcasting on Your Side
4:30 pm
Human Documentary
5:55 pm
Make Your Wish
7:00 pm
new MBC News Tonight
8:00 pm

LA18.4
18.4
Understanding the Bible with pastor KIM
12:40 pm
Local Programming Understanding the Biblewith Pastor RYU
2:00 pm
Understanding the Bible with Pastor HWA
2:40 pm
We Are Children of God
3:20 pm
Local Programming Understanding the Bible with pastor KIM
4:10 pm
The Calling
4:50 pm
Understanding the Bible with pastor KIM
5:30 pm
Seed of Faith – Hometown Church Family
6:10 pm
Pastor HA,Yong-Jo’s Isaiah
6:50 pm
John Piper’s The Bible
7:30 pm
Bible & Healing Conference with Elder Son Ki-Cheol
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
18.5
 August Bible-thon
3:00 am

LA18.6
18.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 pm

KSCIDT5
20.1
 August Bible-thon
3:00 am

KNLA-CD2
20.2
 Woman’s Healing Show
11:10 am
Local Programming TBA
1:20 pm
Kbs Special Docu
2:10 pm
Good Morning MBN
3:00 pm
Economy Daily
4:00 pm
Pandora
5:20 pm
The Solution To Curiosity
6:40 pm
Kbs Special Docu
8:00 pm
TBA
8:50 pm

KNLA-CD3
20.3
sports  Marca Claro radio
12:00 pm
new Jugando Claro
1:00 pm
Vidas extraordinarias
2:00 pm
La Caja de Pandora
3:00 pm
movie Película
4:00 pm
new Noticias en vivo
6:30 pm

KNLA-CD4
20.4
new  News
12:00 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
2:00 pm
Documentary
3:00 pm
Children’s Program
4:00 pm
San Diego Program
4:30 pm
Music Houston
5:00 pm
new Houston News
6:00 pm
Game Show
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 TBA
9:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.1
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder1:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Sloppy Jo Jo2:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
A World of Hurt3:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
3:30 pm
Canvasback Impact
Volunteers and Waterfalls4:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
A Refuge in a World of Confusion5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Before Mt. Sinai7:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Place Holder8:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Place Holder8:30 pm

K21DO-D
21.2
It Is Written
12:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
1:00 pm
New Perceptions
2:00 pm
Revelation Insights
3:00 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
4:30 pm
Forecasting Hope
5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
7:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
8:00 pm

K21DO-D3
21.3
Local Programming Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:30 pm
Abundant Living
2:00 pm
Action 4 Life
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Free Indeed
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
For Guys Only
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Urban Report
8:30 pm

K21DO-D4
21.4
3ABN Gravando
12:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
1:00 pm
Remedios caseros
1:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
Primicias
3:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
3:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
4:00 pm
Sabores
5:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 pm
Joven de hoy
6:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
7:00 pm
Ciencia 360
7:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
8:00 pm

MMAX
22.1
movie  Pelicula
12:00 pm
Milenio Noticias con Claudia Ovalle
2:00 pm
Milenio noticias con Tania Ruiz
3:00 pm
Milenio Noticias con Luis Carlos Ortiz y Victoria Torres
4:00 pm
Milenio Noticias con Josué Becerra
5:00 pm
Cosita linda
6:00 pm
new Noticias 22, a las 7PM
7:00 pm
movie Pelicula
8:00 pm

KWHY2
22.2
Ray Bradbury Theater
Colonel Stonesteel and the Desperate Empties12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Too Many Candles1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Impromtu Performance1:30 pm
Naked City
The Canvas Bullet2:00 pm
Naked City
A Wood of Thorns2:30 pm
Route 66
Across Walnuts and Wine3:00 pm
movie Beneath the 12-Mile Reef
4:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
Chasing the Sun6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Executioner6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Colonel Stonesteel and the Desperate Empties7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Destiny of the Daleks – Part 28:00 pm
Doctor Who
Destiny of the Daleks – Part 38:30 pm

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV
12:00 am

KWHY5
22.5
Programación para niños
12:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
2:30 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
3:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
3:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
4:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
4:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez5:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez5:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
7:30 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:00 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 pm

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV
12:00 am

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV
12:00 am

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am

KVCRD
24.1
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Eye of the Beholder1:00 pm
Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners2:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
Drum Sticks3:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy3:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry4:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice4:30 pm
Story in the Public Square
Ken Belson5:00 pm
new DW The Day
5:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England6:30 pm
Broken
7:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Confection8:00 pm

FNX
24.2
new FNX Now Block
12:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
The Gulf Story, Pt. 11:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Heating Up1:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Into the Fire2:00 pm
From the Spirit
Archie Beaulieu2:30 pm
Native Planet
Manitoba3:00 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 1024:30 pm
First Contact
The Journey Begins5:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
Local Programming Fish Out of Water
Kahnawake7:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
8:00 pm
Indians & Aliens
Harry Snowboy8:30 pm

KVCRD
24.3
Yoga in Practice
Fearlessly Open Your Heart12:30 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Monsters1:00 pm
movie New Orleans: The First 300 Years
2:00 pm
Symphony for Nature: The Britt Orchestra at Crater Lake
3:30 pm
Garden Smart
Episode 44:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Blue Water Bridge4:30 pm
Reconnecting Roots
Dashes to Dot Coms5:00 pm
Plan Stronger TV
Financial Planning for Special Needs5:30 pm
NHK Newsline
6:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
07-31-20206:30 pm
Road Trip
Northeast Corner7:00 pm
California’s Gold
7:30 pm
I Remember Television
8:00 pm

KVCRC
24.4
Sewing With Nancy
Trusty Triangles – A Row-by-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 112:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Krakow1:00 pm
Savor Dakota
1:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 102:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories2:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors3:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California4:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors5:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal6:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari6:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Panama City Beach – Pirate Parties, Geo-Cache Treasures & Snorkeling Fun7:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories7:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road8:30 pm

KNET-CD
25.1
 Soave Oro Italian Gold Premiere
12:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
4:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
5:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
6:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
7:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
8:00 pm

KNET-CD2
25.2
Local Programming Art Studio
1:00 pm
COVID-19 Information
1:30 pm
COVID-19 Information
2:00 pm
COVID-19 Information
2:30 pm
COVID-19 Information
3:00 pm
Local Programming COVID-19 Today
4:00 pm
COVID-19 Information
4:30 pm
COVID-19 Information
5:00 pm
COVID-19 Information
5:30 pm
COVID-19 Information
6:00 pm
COVID-19 Information
6:30 pm
COVID-19 Today
7:00 pm
Local Programming COVID-19 Information
8:00 pm
COVID-19 Information
8:30 pm

KNETCD3
25.3
 OSO Casuals Fashions
12:00 pm
Fashion Must Haves With Oso Casuals
1:00 pm
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
2:00 pm
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
3:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
4:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
5:00 pm
Local Programming Watches
8:00 pm

KNET-CD4
25.4
 Vibra TV
12:00 pm
Local Programming Aqua viva
1:30 pm
Local Programming El zopeatelas
3:30 pm
Local Programming Vibra TV
5:00 pm
Local Programming Hola El Salvador
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local
1:00 am

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming
1:00 am

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión
10:00 pm

KVHD8
26.8
FailFactory
12:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
1:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
1:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
2:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
new FailFactory
7:00 pm
new FailFactory
7:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
8:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
8:30 pm

KZSW
27
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder1:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Sloppy Jo Jo2:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
A World of Hurt3:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
3:30 pm
Canvasback Impact
Volunteers and Waterfalls4:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
A Refuge in a World of Confusion5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Before Mt. Sinai7:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Place Holder8:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Place Holder8:30 pm

KSFVCD4
27.1
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 am
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
1:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 pm

KSFVCD5
27.2
 Religious Programming
11:00 pm

KSFVCD6
27.5
 Local Programming
10:00 pm

KCETHD
28.1
 Doc Martin
Preserve the Romance12:00 pm
Father Brown
The River Corrupted1:00 pm
NOVA
Making North America: Human2:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
France 24
5:30 pm
BBC World News
6:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Sound – The Fullness of Nature, Part 26:30 pm
California’s Gold with Huell Howser
7:00 pm
Visiting With Huell Howser
7:30 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Day of the Dead8:00 pm

KCETL
28.2
new  Democracy Now!
12:00 pm
Dw News
1:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Brussels1:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Hogmanay in Scotland (Edinburgh, Scotland)2:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Marshallberg Farm; Lenoir, North Carolina2:30 pm
Start Up
Virtual Toys3:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Episode 23:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
05-16-20204:00 pm
Museum Access
4:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Brussels5:00 pm
Home Diagnosis
Brooklyn, NY: 1600’s vs. #TinyLab5:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Seidel Family / Norristown,PA6:00 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Paris, France7:00 pm
Skindigenous
7:30 pm
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up8:00 pm

KCETN
28.3
Inside Lens
12:30 pm
Local Programming J-Trip Plan
1:30 pm
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
2:30 pm
Local Programming The Mark of Beauty
3:30 pm
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
4:30 pm
Local Programming Imagine-nation
5:30 pm
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
6:30 pm
Local Programming J-Trip Plan
7:30 pm
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
8:30 pm

ION HD
30.1
 Criminal Minds
12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm

qubo
30.2
Jakers!
Pie Filling12:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Cleopatra’s Crown1:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Veni Vidi da Vinci1:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Smelling Strong; Rhudi’s Rhinoteers2:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
King Badou vs. the Pirates2:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Eat at Olga’s3:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Alison’s New Pet3:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Atlas Saves the World4:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Not So Best in Show4:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Hits Out; Ranger Paddington; Paddington’s Puzzle5:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Cleans Up; Riding High; Paddington Dines Out5:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Keeps Fit; Paddington Goes to Washington; Trouble at the Launderette6:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Case of the Doubtful Dummy; The Greatest Paddington on Earth; Paddington Goes to Court6:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Treasure Hunt; Paddington Goes to Hollywood; Mr. Gruber’s Mystery Tour7:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Disappearing Trick; Paddington Saves the Day; Paddington Goes to School7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Old Master Paddington; Paddington and the Pardon; Picnic on the River8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Day to Remember; Paddington in Spain; A Most Unusual Ceremony8:30 pm

KPXNDT4
30.4
 The Listener
Family Secrets12:00 pm
The Listener
Zero Recall1:00 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man2:00 pm
The Listener
In Our Midst3:00 pm
The Listener
I’m an Adult Now4:00 pm
The Listener
Emotional Rescue5:00 pm
The Listener
A Voice in the Dark6:00 pm
The Listener
Some Kinda Love7:00 pm
The Listener
Lisa Says8:00 pm

QVC
30.5
 Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
11:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Jane
1:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
4:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
7:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
8:00 pm

HSN
30.6
 Soave Oro Italian Gold Premiere
12:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
4:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
5:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
6:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
7:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
8:00 pm

KSMVDT
31.1
Paid
12:30 pm
Paid
1:00 pm
Animal Rescue
1:30 pm
Dragon Fly
2:00 pm
Paid
2:30 pm
CHIRLA TV.
3:00 pm
Política Ya
3:30 pm
Paid
4:00 pm
Paid
4:30 pm
Paid
5:00 pm
Paid
5:30 pm
LatiNation.
6:00 pm
Music Beyon Music
6:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV
1:00 am

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
12:30 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Infomercial
1:30 pm
Infomercial
2:00 pm
Infomercial
2:30 pm
Infomercial
3:00 pm
Infomercial
3:30 pm
Infomercial
4:00 pm
Infomercial
4:30 pm
Infomercial
5:00 pm
Infomercial
5:30 pm
Infomercial
6:00 pm
Infomercial
6:30 pm
Infomercial
7:00 pm
Infomercial
7:30 pm
Infomercial
8:00 pm
Infomercial
8:30 pm

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
12:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
1:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
1:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
2:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
2:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
3:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
3:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
4:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
4:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
5:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
5:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
6:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
6:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
7:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
7:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
8:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
8:30 pm

UDG
31.2
Local Programming Euronews Ahora – Especial DW Coronavirus
1:00 pm
La lleva México
1:30 pm
Local Programming La Lista De Erick
2:30 pm
Prefijo-E
3:00 pm
La lleva México
3:30 pm
Enlaces
4:00 pm
Noticiero NCC
4:30 pm
Coronavirus, La epidemia
5:00 pm
new Señal informativa (emisión nocturna)
6:00 pm
Ruta 44
8:00 pm

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV
1:00 am

GDTV
31.4
 The House of 72 Tenants
11:55 am
Documentary
3:00 pm
TVS News
3:48 pm
City Search
4:40 pm
Local Programming Documentary
5:35 pm
The House of 72 Tenants
6:25 pm
Local Programming

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV
1:00 am

BEREA
31.6
Stupid Money
12:30 pm
Help! I’m a Parent
1:00 pm
Arnie’s Shack
1:30 pm
Into the Bible
2:00 pm
The Creation Case
2:30 pm
Naturally Gourmet
3:00 pm
Revival for Mission
3:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
4:00 pm
Hope Sabbath School
5:00 pm
Hope Trending
6:00 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
7:00 pm
Hope Sabbath School
8:00 pm

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming
1:00 am

KSMD WCETV
31.8
Local Programming Noon Drama 2Day
1:15 pm
Chinese World
2:45 pm
China 24
3:15 pm
Cartoon City
4:00 pm
Skyline Sharing Time
5:15 pm
News Broadcasting
6:00 pm
Straits
6:30 pm
Chinese News
7:00 pm
Prime Time Drama 2Day
8:15 pm

CCTV
31.9
 Global Business
12:00 pm
World Today
1:00 pm
Culture Express
1:30 pm
Africa Live
2:00 pm
Asia Today
3:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
3:30 pm
China 24
4:15 pm
Global Business
5:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
5:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
6:15 pm
The Link
7:00 pm
Global Business
8:00 pm

KMEX-DT
34.1
new Noticias Univisión: Edición Digital CA
12:30 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
2:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
new Noticias Univisión 34: A las Seis
6:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Te doy la vida
8:00 pm

KMEX
34.2
 Laura
12:00 pm
Triunfo del Amor
1:00 pm
Tiro de Gracia
3:00 pm
El chavo
4:00 pm
El chavo
5:00 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
6:00 pm
Moisés y los Diez Mandamientos
7:00 pm
Moisés y los Diez Mandamientos
8:00 pm

BOUNC
34.3
movie  Something New
11:30 am
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
1:30 pm
Local Programming The Game
Trashbox4:30 pm
Local Programming movie For Colored Girls
7:30 pm

JN
34.4
 Cruise Ship Killers
GORDON12:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
Biloxi Confidential1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Lurking Menace2:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Remedies3:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1214:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Race Against Time5:00 pm
The Last 24
Deadly Currents6:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel7:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Black Widow8:00 pm

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming
12:00 am

KTAV
35.1
Enjoying Everyday Life
12:30 pm
Vive Más
1:00 pm
Musical 27
1:30 pm
Vida dura
2:00 pm
Buenas Nuevas
2:30 pm
Programa Infantil
3:00 pm
Programa Infantil
3:30 pm
Jóven bytes
4:00 pm
Pastor de Hoy
4:30 pm
Alcanzando el Perdido
5:00 pm
Llamada a tiempo
5:30 pm
Hay una Propuesta
6:00 pm
Acceso al conocimiento
6:30 pm
Cristo libera
7:00 pm
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm
Almavisión al día
8:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
8:30 pm

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music
1:00 am

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos
1:00 am

KTAVDT4
35.4
Enjoying Everyday Life
12:30 pm
Vive Más
1:00 pm
Musical 27
1:30 pm
Vida dura
2:00 pm
Buenas Nuevas
2:30 pm
Programa Infantil
3:00 pm
Programa Infantil
3:30 pm
Jóven bytes
4:00 pm
Pastor de Hoy
4:30 pm
Alcanzando el Perdido
5:00 pm
Llamada a tiempo
5:30 pm
Hay una Propuesta
6:00 pm
Acceso al conocimiento
6:30 pm
Cristo libera
7:00 pm
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm
Almavisión al día
8:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
8:30 pm

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV
1:00 am

KTAVDT6
35.6
Faith Horizons
12:30 pm
The Etiquettes of Dealing With the Glorious Quran
1:00 pm
Stories of the Prophets
1:30 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
2:00 pm
Peace Makers
3:00 pm
Inspiration
3:30 pm
The Prophet Counselling
4:30 pm
Umdatul Ahkaam
5:00 pm
Peace Mission
5:30 pm
Truth Exposed
6:00 pm
Taraaweeh
7:00 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
8:30 pm

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1
1:00 am

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2
1:00 am

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home
10:00 pm

KHIZ
39.1
new  The FBI Files
Voice of Terror12:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy1:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

KHIZ
39.2
Night Court
12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
1:30 pm
That ’70s Show
2:00 pm
That ’70s Show
2:30 pm
According to Jim
3:00 pm
According to Jim
3:30 pm
According to Jim
4:00 pm
According to Jim
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
Home Improvement
6:00 pm
Home Improvement
6:30 pm
Home Improvement
7:00 pm
Home Improvement
7:30 pm
According to Jim
8:00 pm
According to Jim
8:30 pm

KHIZ
39.3
 Laramie
Ride or Die12:00 pm
Laramie
Saddle and Spur1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Pearl Hart2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Vasquez2:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Trackback3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Brother4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man for the Job4:30 pm
movie The Cowboys
5:00 pm
movie 3 Godfathers
8:00 pm

KFLA
39.4
sports Homage
Dennis Rodman12:30 pm
new Against the Odds
Alex Ferguson1:00 pm
new Against the Odds
Diego Maradona1:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
2:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
2:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
3:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
3:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 34:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 25:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 36:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
7:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
7:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
8:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
8:30 pm

KHIZ
39.5
 Made With Swarovski Zirconia
12:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
2:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
6:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
7:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
8:00 pm

KHIZ
39.6
 Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
12:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
1:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
3:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
8:00 pm

KTBNDT
40.1
 The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 pm
Praise
2:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
3:00 pm
Local Programming John Gray World
4:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
4:30 pm
Praise
5:00 pm
new Shelter in God
6:00 pm
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
6:30 pm
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 77:00 pm
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm

KTBN2
40.2
The Spirit Contemporary Life
12:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
2:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
2:30 pm
Jewish Voice
3:00 pm
Church by the Glades
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
6:00 pm
Next Level with Joshua Gagnon
6:30 pm
The Jesus Trek
7:00 pm
HIllsong Conference Live
7:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
8:30 pm

KTBNJ
40.3
Gina D’s Kids Club
12:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
1:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
1:30 pm
Raggs
2:00 pm
RocKids TV
2:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
3:00 pm
Paws and Tales
3:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
4:00 pm
The Storykeepers
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm
Superbook
5:30 pm
Zoo Clues
6:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
6:30 pm
Wild About Animals
7:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
7:30 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
8:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
8:30 pm

KTBNE
40.4
La doctora amor
12:30 pm
Proclamación
1:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
1:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
2:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
2:30 pm
Mesa redonda
3:00 pm
Conectados con El Salvador
3:30 pm
Impacto mundial
4:00 pm
A una voz
4:30 pm
Local Programming Código de vida
5:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 pm
Casa de Dios
6:30 pm
Otoniel Font
7:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
7:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
8:00 pm

KTBNS
40.5
movie  TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm
movie TBA
5:00 pm
movie TBA
8:00 pm

KXLA-DT
44.1
 Paid
9:00 am
Think Big
2:30 pm
Paid
3:00 pm
Paid
3:30 pm
Paid
4:00 pm
El Sembrador Ministries
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
12:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
1:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
3:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
8:00 pm

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming
1:00 am

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials
1:00 am

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S
1:00 am

KXLA
44.3
 Dr. Romantic
11:30 am
Sound Of The Desert
1:00 pm
Super Mom
2:00 pm
News World
3:00 pm
China News
4:00 pm
Focus Today
4:30 pm
The Gourmet King
5:00 pm
Sound Of The Desert
6:00 pm
Sky Link News
7:00 pm
Dr. Romantic
7:30 pm

KXLADT4
44.4
21 days Before the Wedding
12:30 pm
G4 Daily News
2:30 pm
Sports Daily News
3:30 pm
Sky Link News
4:00 pm
Warm Stories
4:30 pm
Healthy100FUN
5:15 pm
Novoland: Eagle Flag
6:00 pm
News Roundup
8:00 pm
Sky Link News
8:30 pm

TVIRK
44.5
I’m Live
12:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
1:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
2:00 pm
Global Business Report
2:30 pm
Arirang News
3:00 pm
21st Century
3:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
4:00 pm
Artravel
5:00 pm
Arirang News
6:00 pm
Heart to Heart
6:30 pm
Tour Avatar 2
7:00 pm
Global Business Report
7:30 pm
Arirang News
8:00 pm
21st Century
8:30 pm

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming
1:00 am

KXLADT7
44.7
 New Tang Dynasty TV
9:00 pm

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming
1:00 am

KXLADT9
44.9
 News at 1300
12:00 pm
Promise Of Migratory Birds
1:00 pm
The 13th Caff CATF Co-Production Summit
2:00 pm
new Evening News
5:00 pm
Taiwan Hall of Fame
6:00 pm
News at 2100
7:00 pm
Night News
8:00 pm

KSKJ-CD
45.1
sports  beIN Sports Programming
9:00 pm

KSKJ-CD2
45.2
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder1:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Sloppy Jo Jo2:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
A World of Hurt3:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
3:30 pm
Canvasback Impact
Volunteers and Waterfalls4:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
A Refuge in a World of Confusion5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Before Mt. Sinai7:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Place Holder8:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Place Holder8:30 pm

KSKJ-CD3
45.3
 GRIT TV Programming
12:00 am

KSKJ4
45.4
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am

KFTRD
46.1
 Laura
12:00 pm
Triunfo del Amor
1:00 pm
Tiro de Gracia
3:00 pm
El chavo
4:00 pm
El chavo
5:00 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
6:00 pm
Moisés y los Diez Mandamientos
7:00 pm
Moisés y los Diez Mandamientos
8:00 pm

getTV
46.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Saving Grace12:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Squaring Off1:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Long Lost Lawson2:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. and the Plumber’s Helper3:00 pm
Good Times
A Loss of Confidence3:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Presenting, the Three Degrees4:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market4:30 pm
All in the Family
A Girl Like Edith5:00 pm
All in the Family
The Appendectomy5:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Weighty Problem6:00 pm
All in the Family
Love by Appointment6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Camping Trip7:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Cold In Cleveland: The Christmas Episode8:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Young and the Restless8:30 pm

KFTR3
46.3
 American Greed
Diagnosis: Blood Money; Chicago Jailbreak12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife4:00 pm
The First 48
The Tender Trap; Bait and Switch5:00 pm
The First 48
Motel No-Tell; Brotherly Love6:00 pm
The First 48
Shooting Spree; Lady in the Fire7:00 pm
Oj25
The Doctor Is In8:00 pm

KFTR4
46.4
 Laramie
Ride or Die12:00 pm
Laramie
Saddle and Spur1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Pearl Hart2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Vasquez2:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Trackback3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Brother4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man for the Job4:30 pm
movie The Cowboys
5:00 pm
movie 3 Godfathers
8:00 pm

QUEST
46.5
Factory Made
Episode 812:30 pm
Factory Made
LED Street Lights, Saw Blades, Coffee, Opalescent Glass1:00 pm
Factory Made
Hockey Sticks, Flashlights, Insulated Windows, School Bus Seats1:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Hittin’ the Skids2:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Divine Intervention3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Financial Crisis4:00 pm
Shipping Wars
The King and His Axe5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Love at First Flight5:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Chicken Ship6:00 pm
Local Programming American Restoration
Nut Job7:00 pm
American Restoration
Call the Count7:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
No More Mr. Nice Guy8:00 pm

PBS1
50.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Iran: Tehran and Side Trips5:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Best of Slovenia5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
LAaRT
Placeholder7:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston8:00 pm

PBS2
50.2
movie  8 Days: To the Moon and Back
12:00 pm
When We Were Apollo
1:30 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Galileo’s Moon3:00 pm
Washington Week
4:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner5:00 pm
Simply Ming
Andrew Zimmern5:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
A Local’s Tour of Culiacán6:30 pm
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 27:00 pm
NOVA
Making North America: Human8:00 pm

DAYSTAR
50.3
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Mission Feeding
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
The Green Room
3:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Ministry Now!
6:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm

PBS W
50.4
 American Experience
Sealab: American Experience12:00 pm
American Experience
The Greely Expedition1:00 pm
DW News
2:00 pm
new BBC World News America
2:30 pm
France 24
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
3:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1014:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1025:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1016:00 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
new The Day
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm

KOCEK
50.5
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Time to Go; Daniel Doesn’t Want to Stop Playing3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy8:30 pm

KVEAE
52.2
 The A-Team
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Miami Vice
2:00 pm
Magnum
3:00 pm
Grimm
4:00 pm
Caso cerrado
5:00 pm
Profiler
6:00 pm
Covert Affairs
7:00 pm
Law & order
8:00 pm

SOiTV
52.3
Terapia de pareja
12:30 pm
Bermúdez
1:30 pm
Muñoz Vale por Dos
2:30 pm
La Bruja
3:30 pm
Terapia de pareja
4:30 pm
Bermúdez
5:30 pm
Historias de Hombres Sólo para Mujeres
6:30 pm
Muñoz Vale por Dos
7:30 pm
Bermúdez
8:30 pm

KAZAD
54.1
 The Waltons
The Calling12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Kitty Shot1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
About Chester1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Ride2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Quiet Night, Deadly Night3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Never Rides Alone3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Hollywood Division5:00 pm
Local Programming The Flintstones
Fred’s Monkeyshines6:00 pm
Happy Days
The Third Anniversary Show6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Point of View7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Comrade7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Jailbreak8:30 pm

KAZADT2
54.2
The Bob Newhart Show
12:30 pm
Newhart
1:00 pm
Newhart
1:30 pm
The Jeffersons
2:00 pm
The Jeffersons
2:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
3:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
3:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
4:00 pm
Through the Decades
5:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
6:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
7:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
8:30 pm

KDOCD
56.1
Local Programming Personal Injury Court
Turner v Watson1:00 pm
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Crosby, Stills and Cash3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
3:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Livin’ on a Prayer4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Pina Colada Episode4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted5:30 pm
Mom
6:00 pm
Mom
6:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 7PM
7:00 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 730PM
7:30 pm
Dateline
Deadly Conspiracy8:00 pm

KDOCDT2
56.2
 Hora santa con música
12:00 pm
Vidas Ejemplares
1:00 pm
Congresos católicos
2:00 pm
Coronilla a la Divina Misericordia y Santo Rosario desde la Basílica de Gu…
3:00 pm
Mensaje
4:00 pm
Conciertos católicos
4:30 pm
new Santa Misa
5:00 pm
Palabras que edifican
6:00 pm
Mensaje
7:00 pm
Acompañándote
7:30 pm
Congresos católicos
8:00 pm

KDOCDT3
56.3
 The Waltons
The Calling12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Kitty Shot1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
About Chester1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Ride2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Quiet Night, Deadly Night3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Never Rides Alone3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Hollywood Division5:00 pm
Local Programming The Flintstones
Fred’s Monkeyshines6:00 pm
Happy Days
The Third Anniversary Show6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Point of View7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Comrade7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Jailbreak8:30 pm

COMET
56.4
 Babylon 5
Convictions12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Double Helix1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dead Man’s Switch2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Hearts and Minds3:00 pm
Sliders
Roads Taken4:00 pm
Sliders
Revelations5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part I6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part II7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Downloaded8:00 pm

KVLA
56.5
 Bau Cu 2016
12:00 pm
Du Lich
1:00 pm
Chuong Trinh Thieu Nhi
1:30 pm
Phim Truyen & Mua Sam
2:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
4:00 pm
Do Thanh
5:00 pm
Muc Su Bao
6:00 pm
Bau Cu 2016
7:00 pm
The Gioi Kim Cuong
8:00 pm
An Binh Hanh Phuc
8:30 pm

KDOCDT6
56.6
movie The Magnificent Seven
12:30 pm
movie Wild Bill
3:00 pm
movie The Alamo
5:00 pm
movie The Magnificent Seven
8:30 pm

KDOC
56.7
 OSO Casuals Fashions
12:00 pm
Fashion Must Haves With Oso Casuals
1:00 pm
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
2:00 pm
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
3:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
4:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
5:00 pm
Local Programming Watches
8:00 pm

CHARGE
56.8
 Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
Knight Rider
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm

KDOC9
56.9
 S Channel
12:00 am

KJLA-DT
57.1
 Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
8:00 pm

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KJLADT2
57.2
 La Ruta De Enrique
12:00 pm
Casa Y Estilo Internacinal
1:00 pm
WOW, I Never Knew That
1:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
2:00 pm
LATV Sessions
2:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
3:00 pm
Politica Ya
3:30 pm
The Zoo
4:00 pm
Get It Girl
5:00 pm
American Latino
5:30 pm
LatiNation
6:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
6:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
9:00 am
VNA-TV Programming
1:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming
5:00 pm

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television
1:00 am

KJLADT6
57.6
 Bau Cu 2016
12:00 pm
Du Lich
1:00 pm
Chuong Trinh Thieu Nhi
1:30 pm
Phim Truyen & Mua Sam
2:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
4:00 pm
Do Thanh
5:00 pm
Muc Su Bao
6:00 pm
Bau Cu 2016
7:00 pm
The Gioi Kim Cuong
8:00 pm
An Binh Hanh Phuc
8:30 pm

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV
1:00 am

KJLADT8
57.8
 Quyrer
12:00 pm
NDI Klenz
1:00 pm
Rubina Live Talk Show
1:30 pm
Talk Show/Bumerang
2:00 pm
Artsakh News
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Imperio
3:55 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Rubina Live Talk Show
5:30 pm
Armenian News
6:00 pm
Armatner
7:00 pm
Quyrer
8:00 pm

KJLADT9
57.9
Local Programming College Talk
1:00 pm
Future Energy
2:00 pm
Win the World
3:00 pm
Fashion Idea
4:00 pm
Kid Puzzle Game
5:00 pm
China Expedition
6:00 pm
CTV Global News
7:00 pm
Swordsman
8:00 pm

KLCS-DT
58.1
Peg + Cat
12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
1:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
1:30 pm
Nature Cat
2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
3:00 pm
Arthur
3:30 pm
Odd Squad
4:00 pm
Cyberchase
4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
5:00 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
5:30 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
8:00 pm

KLCSD2
58.2
Thomas & Friends
12:30 pm
Bob the Builder
1:00 pm
Super WHY!
1:30 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm
Caillou
4:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
4:30 pm
Maya & Miguel
5:00 pm
WordWorld
5:30 pm
SciGirls
6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
6:30 pm
Arthur
7:00 pm
WordGirl
7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
8:00 pm

KLCSD3
58.3
Sewing With Nancy
Trusty Triangles – A Row-by-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 112:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Krakow1:00 pm
Savor Dakota
1:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 102:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories2:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors3:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California4:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors5:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal6:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari6:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Panama City Beach – Pirate Parties, Geo-Cache Treasures & Snorkeling Fun7:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories7:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road8:30 pm

KRCA/ETV
62.1
En Vivo
12:30 pm
movie Película
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
4:00 pm
new Noticias 62 a las 5pm
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm

KABC/ETV
62.2
 Rica famosa latina
12:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
1:00 pm
LOL
2:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
2:30 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
4:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
5:00 pm
El Capo
6:00 pm
Alarma TV
7:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 pm
Enchufe TV
8:00 pm
LOL
8:30 pm

KRCADT3
62.3
 Rica famosa latina
12:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
1:00 pm
LOL
2:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
2:30 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
4:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
5:00 pm
El Capo
6:00 pm
Alarma TV
7:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 pm
Enchufe TV
8:00 pm
LOL
8:30 pm

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV
1:00 am

KRCADT6
62.6
 ETTV Asia News 1800
12:00 pm
Novoland: Eagle Flag
1:00 pm
ETTV Asia News 1900
2:00 pm
Star Chef
3:00 pm
Health Class Reunion at Channel 57
4:00 pm
feiyuchingtime
5:00 pm
ETTV Asia News 1800
6:00 pm
Healthy Cooking
7:00 pm
Star Chef
8:00 pm

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
12:30 pm
La iglesia universal
1:00 pm
La iglesia universal
1:30 pm
La iglesia universal
2:00 pm
La iglesia universal
2:30 pm
La iglesia universal
3:00 pm
La iglesia universal
3:30 pm
La iglesia universal
4:00 pm
La iglesia universal
4:30 pm
La iglesia universal
5:00 pm
La iglesia universal
5:30 pm
La iglesia universal
6:00 pm
La iglesia universal
6:30 pm
La iglesia universal
7:00 pm
La iglesia universal
7:30 pm
La iglesia universal
8:00 pm
La iglesia universal
8:30 pm

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am

KBEHDT3
63.3
Ray Bradbury Theater
Colonel Stonesteel and the Desperate Empties12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Too Many Candles1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Impromtu Performance1:30 pm
Naked City
The Canvas Bullet2:00 pm
Naked City
A Wood of Thorns2:30 pm
Route 66
Across Walnuts and Wine3:00 pm
movie Beneath the 12-Mile Reef
4:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
Chasing the Sun6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Executioner6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Colonel Stonesteel and the Desperate Empties7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Destiny of the Daleks – Part 28:00 pm
Doctor Who
Destiny of the Daleks – Part 38:30 pm

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV – Infomercials
1:00 am

KBEHDT7
63.7
Ray Bradbury Theater
Colonel Stonesteel and the Desperate Empties12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Too Many Candles1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Impromtu Performance1:30 pm
Naked City
The Canvas Bullet2:00 pm
Naked City
A Wood of Thorns2:30 pm
Route 66
Across Walnuts and Wine3:00 pm
movie Beneath the 12-Mile Reef
4:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
Chasing the Sun6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Executioner6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Colonel Stonesteel and the Desperate Empties7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Destiny of the Daleks – Part 28:00 pm
Doctor Who
Destiny of the Daleks – Part 38:30 pm

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV – Infomercials
1:00 am

ION Plus
64.1
On the Spot
Mad Science; Claim to Fame; Oddities12:30 pm
On the Spot
Ridiculous Theories; Mystery Solved; Problem and Solution1:00 pm
On the Spot
Myths; Record Breakers; Surprising Stats1:30 pm
The Listener
Amuse Bouche2:00 pm
The Listener
Family Secrets3:00 pm
The Listener
Zero Recall4:00 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man5:00 pm
The Listener
In Our Midst6:00 pm
The Listener
I’m an Adult Now7:00 pm
The Listener
Emotional Rescue8:00 pm

KMRZ-LD
69.1
 Soave Oro Italian Gold Premiere
12:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
4:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
5:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
6:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
7:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
8:00 pm

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
 Woman’s Healing Show
11:10 am
Local Programming TBA
1:20 pm
Kbs Special Docu
2:10 pm
Good Morning MBN
3:00 pm
Economy Daily
4:00 pm
Pandora
5:20 pm
The Solution To Curiosity
6:40 pm
Kbs Special Docu
8:00 pm
TBA
8:50 pm

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
English News
12:30 pm
Local Programming Diya TV Playlist
1:30 pm
Local Programming Shipra’s Kitchen
2:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
3:00 pm
Stress Free Living
3:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
4:00 pm
Colours of India
5:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
5:30 pm
Local Programming The Big Picture
6:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
7:00 pm
English News
8:00 pm
Hindi News
8:30 pm

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
new  News
12:00 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
2:00 pm
Documentary
3:00 pm
Children’s Program
4:00 pm
San Diego Program
4:30 pm
Music Houston
5:00 pm
new Houston News
6:00 pm
Game Show
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am


Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
8:30 pm


Local Programming Noticiero 52 a las 5
5:00 pm
Noticiero 52 a las 5:30
5:30 pm
new Noticiero 52 a las 6
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.