Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Los Angeles, CA 90041  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Los Angeles, CA 90041. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm

KCBSHD
2.1
  sports    PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final-round play
PGA Championship: Final-round play11:00 am
  new   CBS 2 Sports Central
4:00 pm
  new   Raw Travel
Let's Go Sanfording4:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
The Red Line
I Must Tell You What We Have Inherited; This Victory Alone Is Not The Change We Seek8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
False Flag10:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 11pm
11:00 pm

START
2.2
Cold Case
The Boy in the Box3:00 pm
Cold Case
Disco Inferno4:00 pm
Profiler
Paradise Lost5:00 pm
The Closer
Home Improvement6:00 pm
The Closer
A Family Affair7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Delia's First Ghost8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Collector9:00 pm
Profiler
Do the Right Thing10:00 pm
The Good Wife 
Sticky Content11:00 pm

KNBCHD
4.1
  new   Open House
05-18-20193:00 pm
  new   Naturally, Danny Seo
Eco-Defenders and Sweet Entrepreneurs3:30 pm
  new   Vets Saving Pets
Embark Upon New Beginnings4:00 pm
  new   The Champion Within
Old Habits4:30 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 5 pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
05-19-20195:30 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 6 pm
6:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Air Force One Eyed Monster7:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Jeff10:00 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 11 pm
11:00 pm

COZI
4.2
The A-Team
The Bend in the River3:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bend in the River4:00 pm
  new   Meet the Press
5:00 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny Napper6:00 pm
The Nanny
A Star Is Unborn6:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier's Edge7:00 pm
Frasier
Cranes Unplugged7:30 pm
Frasier
Motor Skills8:00 pm
Frasier
The Show Must Go Off8:30 pm
Frasier
Sliding Frasiers9:00 pm
Frasier
Hungry Heart9:30 pm
The Office
Money10:00 pm
The Office
Money10:30 pm
The Office
Local Ad11:00 pm

KTLAHD
5.1
Operation Smile
3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mini Murray4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Why're You Hitting Yourself?4:30 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News At 5
5:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 7
7:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
The Quest for Peace8:00 pm
  new   Charmed
The Source Awakens9:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm

ANTEN
5.2
Becker
Too Much, Too Late3:00 pm
Becker
Piece Talks3:30 pm
Coach
You Win Some, You Lose Some4:00 pm
Coach
Wings over Buffalo4:30 pm
My Two Dads
Say Goodnight, Gracie5:00 pm
My Two Dads
Love and Learn5:30 pm
Growing Pains
The World According to Chrissy6:00 pm
Growing Pains
How Could I Leave Her Behind?6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Coach
Stand-in8:30 pm
Wings
High Anxiety9:00 pm
Wings
Friends or Lovers9:30 pm
Dear John
The Other Group10:00 pm
Dear John
Ralph's Second Chance10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Fjord Eyes Only11:00 pm

THISTV
5.3
  movie    Three Amigos!
2:00 pm
  movie   Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
4:00 pm
  movie   Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
6:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Poor Relations8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Dangerous Engagement9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Give Me Your Life10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night 
Give Me Your Life11:00 pm

TBD
5.4
  new   FailFactory
3:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
3:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
4:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
4:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
5:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
FailFactory
7:00 pm
FailFactory
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm

KHTV
6.1
 Armenia Television
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KHTV2
6.2
Life of Science and Christian Faith
3:00 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
4:00 pm
Leader of Your Life
4:30 pm
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
5:00 pm
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
5:30 pm
Liu's couple testimony and sermon
6:00 pm
STH song
7:00 pm
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 pm
HKOS Concert
8:00 pm
Hearken! Our Voice
9:30 pm
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
10:00 pm
Mary Cheng's realization - Martin Luther
10:30 pm
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
11:00 pm

KHTV3
6.3
Home Innovations
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
4:00 pm
Electronic Connection
5:00 pm
Tomorrow's Technology Today
6:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
7:00 pm
Problem Solvers
8:00 pm
Office Solutions
9:00 pm
Clever Solutions
10:00 pm
At Home 
11:00 pm

KHTV4
6.4
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Artisan of Bali Jewelry Sale and Clearance
9:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance 
11:00 pm

KHTV5
6.5
 Tele Vida Abundante 
12:00 am

KABCHD
7.1
  new   JBFA: Stories From the 2019 James Beard Awards
3:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4PM
4:00 pm
American Idol
218 (Season Finale)5:00 pm
American Idol
218 (Season Finale)8:02 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 11PM 
11:02 pm

KABC2
7.2
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Tijuana Round Table3:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Nola Swamp Man3:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Ali Takes on the Ironman4:00 pm
Motion
Capitol Reef National Park4:30 pm
The Balancing Act
5:00 pm
Deals
5:30 pm
Cindy Crawford's Skin Secrets
6:00 pm
Pickler & Ben
7:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Nola Swamp Man8:00 pm
Let's Dish
Cheesy Fun!8:30 pm
Motion
Capitol Reef National Park9:00 pm
Deals
Blank Walls9:30 pm
The Beach Boys, Frankie Valli and MORE!
10:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Relaxing Oasis11:00 pm

LAFF
7.3
  movie    Terms of Endearment
2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Donna's Story5:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Forgotten Son5:30 pm
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You6:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Crazy for You7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grill II8:00 pm
According to Jim
Devlin in Disguise8:30 pm
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine9:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim's Birthday9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Love Thy Neighbor10:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Pregnant Pause10:30 pm
Night Court
Branded11:00 pm

KFLALD
8.1
 NewsNet
9:00 am
NewsNet
4:00 pm
NewsNet 
9:00 pm

KFLALD2
8.2
Top 20
3:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
5:00 pm
Video Jukebox
5:30 pm
On the Rise
Sundance Head6:00 pm
Live From the Couch
7:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
05-13-20197:30 pm
Nashville Universe Live
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox 
8:30 pm

KFLA-LD3
8.3
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm

KFLALD4
8.4
C-Suite TV
3:00 pm
MoneyMasters TV
4:00 pm
Talk With Audrey
4:30 pm
Hiring America
5:00 pm
Coop Dreams
5:30 pm
BTV
6:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
6:30 pm
Biz1on1.TV
7:00 pm
Motorz
7:30 pm
Hiring America
8:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
8:30 pm
BTV
9:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
9:30 pm
Biz1on1.TV
10:00 pm
MoneyMasters TV
10:30 pm
Interactive Programming 
11:00 pm

KFLALD5
8.5
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Artisan of Bali Jewelry Sale and Clearance
9:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance 
11:00 pm

KFLALD6
8.6
Flying Through Time
3:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
4:00 pm
Bidding Wars
4:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
5:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
5:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
6:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
6:30 pm
Performance TV presented by TopCoat
7:00 pm
The Appraisers
7:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
8:00 pm
Tech Garage
8:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
9:00 pm
  sports   Outlaw Truck and Tractor Pulling
9:30 pm
Road Classics
10:00 pm
Motor Mania
10:30 pm
Route 66 
11:00 pm

KCALHD
9.1
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The Last Temptation of Mike4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel4:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Crime Ring5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Knock Off Knockout5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Check6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future6:30 pm
Blackish
Liberal Arts7:00 pm
Blackish
Sprinkles7:30 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 8pm
8:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 10pm
10:00 pm
  sports   Sports Central
10:30 pm
Joel Osteen
11:00 pm

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV 
12:00 am

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KTTVHD
11.1
Xploration Weird but True
3:00 pm
Xploration DIY SCI
3:30 pm
  new   TMZ
05-18-20194:00 pm
  new   Sports Wrap
5:00 pm
Fox 11 Weekend News
5:30 pm
Modern Family
Patriot Games6:00 pm
Modern Family
Crying Out Loud6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Heartbreak Hotel7:00 pm
Family Guy
Pal Stewie7:30 pm
  movie   Hotel Transylvania 2
8:00 pm
  new   FOX 11 Ten O'Clock News Weekend
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Crying Out Loud11:00 pm

KTTV
11.2
Xploration Weird but True
3:00 pm
Xploration DIY SCI
3:30 pm
  new   TMZ
05-18-20194:00 pm
  new   Sports Wrap
5:00 pm
Fox 11 Weekend News
5:30 pm
Modern Family
Patriot Games6:00 pm
Modern Family
Crying Out Loud6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Heartbreak Hotel7:00 pm
Family Guy
Pal Stewie7:30 pm
  movie   Hotel Transylvania 2
8:00 pm
  new   FOX 11 Ten O'Clock News Weekend
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Crying Out Loud11:00 pm

KTTV
11.3
  movie    Samaritan: The Mitch Snyder Story
2:00 pm
  movie   Fly Away Home
4:30 pm
Sea Hunt
The Shark Cage6:30 pm
Flipper
The Most Expensive Sardine in the World7:00 pm
Flipper
Aunt Martha7:30 pm
Heartland
Full Circle8:00 pm
Heartland
Step by Step9:00 pm
  movie   Kart Racer 
10:00 pm

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

3ABNDD
12.2
Living to Be Well
3:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Creative Cooking
5:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
6:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
For Guys Only
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Pure Choices
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Free Indeed
10:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
10:30 pm
Urban Report
11:00 pm

GCN
12.3
Lecture on Revelation
3:00 pm
Words of Life
4:00 pm
The Lamplight
5:15 pm
Testimony Today
5:40 pm
Praise & Worship
6:10 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting
6:40 pm
Local Programming Testimony Today
10:00 pm
God's Own Heart
10:30 pm
Praise & Worship
11:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
12.4
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Working Through Divorce7:00 pm
ASAP Ministries
Walking in Their Shoes8:00 pm
Lineage
John Knox, Oxford Martyrs, Chanforan and St Bartho8:30 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Alpha & Omega: Spiritualism
Mystery Unveiled: The Omega of a Most Startling Na10:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery 
Working Through Divorce11:00 pm

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KCOPHD
13.1
  movie   Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
3:00 pm
  movie   Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
5:00 pm
Cops
Stupid Criminals7:00 pm
Cops
War on Drugs7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Focus Attenuation8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Expedition Approximation8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Misinterpretation Agitation9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Prom Equivalency9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Wizard10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Burning10:30 pm
Cops
11:00 pm

KCOP2
13.2
Super Password
3:00 pm
Super Password
3:30 pm
Password Plus
4:00 pm
Password Plus
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Password Plus
5:30 pm
Card Sharks
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Press Your Luck
7:00 pm
Press Your Luck
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Card Sharks
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Press Your Luck
10:30 pm
Press Your Luck
11:00 pm

Movie
13.3
  movie    The Chase
2:00 pm
  movie   Illegal
5:00 pm
  movie   Crime Wave
7:00 pm
  movie   I Am a Fugitive from a Chain Gang
8:40 pm
  movie   Clash by Night 
10:40 pm

H&I
13.4
Cheyenne
Day's Pay3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Whitey4:00 pm
Branded
Coward Step Aside5:30 pm
Renegade
Fighting Cage6:00 pm
Renegade
Fighting Cage7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part II8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Genesis9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Past Prologue10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager 
Parturition11:00 pm

KPOMCD
14.1
Home Innovations
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
4:00 pm
Electronic Connection
5:00 pm
Tomorrow's Technology Today
6:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
7:00 pm
Problem Solvers
8:00 pm
Office Solutions
9:00 pm
Clever Solutions
10:00 pm
At Home 
11:00 pm

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm

LA18.1
18.1
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
New Smile
4:00 pm
Dental Implant - So Calif Dental Report
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Local Programming Paid Programming
11:00 pm

LA18.2
18.2
 The Fab Singles
2:00 pm
Local Programming Master In The House
3:50 pm
Running Man
5:20 pm
Law of the Jungle
7:00 pm
  new   SBS 8 News
9:00 pm
SBS Special Documentary
9:50 pm
Legendary Big Fish 
11:00 pm

LA18.3
18.3
My Little Television
3:25 pm
Mask King
4:45 pm
Folly Husband
6:35 pm
MBC News Today
8:00 pm
Love In Sadness
9:00 pm
Love In Sadness
9:35 pm
where is my home
10:10 pm
Local Programming

LA18.4
18.4
Local Programming With Local Church, Seeds For Faith
3:20 pm
English Worship Service
4:00 pm
ERLC National Conference 2016: Onward
4:50 pm
Sunday Worship
5:20 pm
Sweet Heaven with Khang Seok Woo and Yoon Yoo Sun
6:20 pm
Open Worship Service for Newcomers
7:00 pm
Compass Plus: FAITH
8:30 pm
Sunday Worship
9:00 pm
Special Seminar
10:20 pm
Sunday Worship 
10:50 pm

KNLACD10
18.10
Dien Ahn
3:00 pm
Vong Thuc
3:30 pm
Talk Show Thuong Mai
4:30 pm
Tin Buoi Chieu
5:00 pm
Nguoi Viet Dat My
5:30 pm
Nailface By Chau Dinh An
6:00 pm
Vong Tron 12 So
7:00 pm
Nhac Chon Loc
9:00 pm
Dien Ahn
9:30 pm
Thanh Thao Show
10:00 pm
Vstar 2014
10:30 pm
Tin Buoi Chieu
11:00 pm

KSCIDT5
18.5
Crossfire Service
3:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
4:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
6:30 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast 
10:00 pm

LA18.6
18.6
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV 
11:00 pm

KSCIDT5
20.1
Crossfire Service
3:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
4:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
6:30 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast 
10:00 pm

KNLA-CD2
20.2
Good Morning MBN
3:00 pm
Economy Daily
4:00 pm
News Fighter
5:20 pm
Local Programming The Profound Secret
6:40 pm
The Solution To Curiosity
7:50 pm
Economy Daily
9:20 pm
Trendy Info Show
9:50 pm
Good Morning MBN
10:40 pm
Local Programming

KNLA-CD3
20.3
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
1:00 pm
Guftagoo
4:00 pm
To the Point
4:30 pm
The Public Interest
5:00 pm
World Panorama
5:30 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
6:00 pm
Ink Talks
6:30 pm
Showbiz India
7:00 pm
Vishnupuran
8:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
9:00 pm

KNLA-CD4
20.4
Documentary
3:00 pm
Children's Program
4:00 pm
San Diego Program
4:30 pm
Music Houston
5:00 pm
  new   Houston News
6:00 pm
Game Show
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
Social Issues
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama 
11:00 pm

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 To Be Announced
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K21DO-D
21.1
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Working Through Divorce7:00 pm
ASAP Ministries
Walking in Their Shoes8:00 pm
Lineage
John Knox, Oxford Martyrs, Chanforan and St Bartho8:30 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Alpha & Omega: Spiritualism
Mystery Unveiled: The Omega of a Most Startling Na10:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery 
Working Through Divorce11:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.2
Revelation Insights
3:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
4:00 pm
London 2016
5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
7:00 pm
Great Apostasies of the Bible
8:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
9:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
10:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence 
11:00 pm

K21DO-D3
21.3
Living to Be Well
3:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Creative Cooking
5:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
6:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
For Guys Only
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Pure Choices
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Free Indeed
10:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
10:30 pm
Urban Report
11:00 pm

K21DO-D4
21.4
Fundamentos de la fe
3:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
4:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
5:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
5:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
7:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
7:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
8:00 pm
Punto joven
8:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
9:00 pm
Eventos finales
10:00 pm
Cristiano victorioso
11:00 pm

MMAX
22.1
 Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Triunfadores Latinos
4:00 pm
  movie   Romance Sobre Ruedas
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 7PM
7:00 pm
  movie   El vampiro y el sexo
8:00 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 10PM
10:00 pm
  sports   La Afición
10:30 pm
La fiesta de los comediantes 
11:00 pm

KWHY2
22.2
 Universal Church 
1:00 am

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV 
12:00 am

KWHY5
22.5
Programación para niños
3:00 pm
Programación para niños
3:30 pm
Programación Religiosa
4:00 pm
Programación Religiosa
4:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez5:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez5:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
6:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
7:30 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:00 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 pm
Programación Religiosa
9:00 pm
Programación Religiosa
9:30 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
10:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
10:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
11:00 pm

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV 
12:00 am

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV 
12:00 am

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KVCRD
24.1
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Young Farmers3:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
It's All between Their Ears3:30 pm
Uncovered in the Archives
4:00 pm
Exploring the American Spirit with Mary Parks
4:30 pm
Innovations in Medicine
Episode 3035:00 pm
Growing Bolder
5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Childhood Memories6:00 pm
I Remember Television
7:00 pm
California's Gold
Pacific Asia Museum8:00 pm
California's Gold
Hmong8:30 pm
The Red Green Show
Masquerade Marathon9:00 pm
The Red Green Show
Harold's Dilemma9:30 pm
  movie   War Birds: Diary of an Unknown Aviator
10:00 pm
American Experience 
Amelia Earhart11:00 pm

FNX
24.2
Local Programming   movie   The Price of the Prize
3:30 pm
Rethinking Blackduck Pottery
4:00 pm
Lost Bones: In Search of Sitting Bull's Grave
5:00 pm
Native Voice TV
Episode 1466:00 pm
Medicine Line
Reanimated6:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Prawn Opening - Sidney7:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1087:30 pm
Native Shorts
8:00 pm
The AUX
8:30 pm
Buffy St. Marie
9:30 pm
  movie   Goshen: Places of Refuge for the Running People 
10:30 pm

KVCRD
24.3
American Woodshop
Wright-inspired Art Glass Freestanding Cabinet3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Project Wrap-Up3:30 pm
Our California
4:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Rota the Lion4:30 pm
This American Land
Louisiana's Coastline, Nutrient Runoff, Poultry Litter5:00 pm
Life on the Line
Love for Lexi5:30 pm
Rare - Creatures of the Photo Ark
Episode Two6:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Little Rock, Part 27:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Culpeper, Virginia7:30 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Mountain Bogs – Threatened Heritage8:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Carolina: A Taste of the South8:30 pm
Remembering Vietnam
9:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Webb Wilder; Sherman Holmes10:00 pm
Songs at the Center
11:00 pm

KVCRC
24.4
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor3:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen's Rules4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics4:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries5:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples5:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Berry Best6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
6:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor7:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin7:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA8:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples9:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen's Rules9:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Food as Global Locavore10:00 pm
Destination Craft With Jim West
Canada10:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries11:00 pm

KNET-CD
25.1
Chef Curtis Stone
3:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
4:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
5:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
6:00 pm
At Home
7:00 pm
Electronic Connection
8:00 pm
Home Solutions
9:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
10:00 pm
Shoe Lover's Closet 
11:00 pm

KNET-CD2
25.2
Torrance City Council Meeting
3:00 pm
This Week in Torrance
6:00 pm
Sports Desk
6:30 pm
This Week in Torrance
7:00 pm
Local Programming Torrance City Council Meeting
8:00 pm
This Week in Torrance
11:00 pm

KNETCD3
25.3
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
3:00 pm
Invicta Watches
4:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
5:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
6:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
7:00 pm
Invicta Watches Ft. Glycine
8:00 pm
Invicta Watches
9:00 pm
Invicta Watches
10:00 pm
Invicta Watches Ft. Glycine 
11:00 pm

KNET-CD4
25.4
El zopeatelas
3:00 pm
Market Place
3:30 pm
Hola El Salvador
4:00 pm
Visitando El Salvador
5:00 pm
Lo Nuestro
6:00 pm
Cápsula migratoria
7:00 pm
Market Place
7:30 pm
Visitando El Salvador
8:00 pm
News in Review
9:00 pm
Hola El Salvador
10:00 pm
Market Place
11:00 pm

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local 
1:00 am

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KVHD8
26.8
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
FailFactory
7:00 pm
FailFactory
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
While You Were...
10:00 pm
While You Were...
10:30 pm
This Week in Falls
11:00 pm

KZSW
27
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Working Through Divorce7:00 pm
ASAP Ministries
Walking in Their Shoes8:00 pm
Lineage
John Knox, Oxford Martyrs, Chanforan and St Bartho8:30 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Alpha & Omega: Spiritualism
Mystery Unveiled: The Omega of a Most Startling Na10:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery 
Working Through Divorce11:00 pm

KSFVCD4
27.1
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Artisan of Bali Jewelry Sale and Clearance
9:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance 
11:00 pm

KSFVCD5
27.2
 Religious Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KSFVCD6
27.5
 Cornerstore TV 
1:00 am

KCETHD
28.1
 Leonard Cohen - Tower of Song
2:00 pm
  movie   Rick Steves' Europe: Remote, Sacred, Wild
3:30 pm
  movie   Pete Seeger's Legacy: If I Had A Hammer
4:00 pm
Artbound
Masters of Modern Design: The Art of the Japanese American Experience5:00 pm
California's Gold
Point Sur Lighthouse6:00 pm
Earth Focus
6:30 pm
SoCal Connected
The News Blues7:00 pm
Lost L.A.
7:30 pm
Father Brown
The Flower and the Fairway8:00 pm
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Dead Man's Chest9:00 pm
Vera
Blood and Bone10:00 pm

KCETL
28.2
Two for the Road
One Crazy Day in Bangkok3:00 pm
Wild Nevada
Family Fun3:30 pm
Walking into the Unknown
4:00 pm
Next Gen Asian American Art
4:30 pm
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
5:00 pm
Aging Backwards 2 With Miranda Esmonde-White
6:30 pm
On Story
Writing in the Past8:00 pm
Film-Maker
"Scenes From Our Young Marriage"8:30 pm
MN Original
Eric Mueller; Andrea Jenkins; Prof9:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda9:30 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kavita Shukla, Inventor, Fenugreen10:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Malaysia Part 2 (Eastern Malaysia)10:30 pm
Reel South 
A Texas Myth11:00 pm

KCETN
28.3
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
3:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Seasoning the Seasons
4:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Inside Lens
6:30 pm
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
8:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
9:00 pm
Grand Sumo Highlights
9:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
10:00 pm
Seasoning the Seasons
10:30 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
30.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fish Out of Water3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Between the Lines4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Zero Days5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Spoils of War6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts8:00 pm
Private Eyes
The Hills Have Eyes9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One More Chance10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Exposure11:00 pm

qubo
30.2
The DaVincibles
Atlas Saves the World3:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Not So Best in Show3:30 pm
The DaVincibles
DaVinci's Burning Hearts4:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Sticks and Bones4:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Shape Up5:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Fashion Showdown5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
When Opposites Attract6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Lincoln Slept Here6:30 pm
Safari Tracks
Sharks: Lords of the Deep7:00 pm
Safari Tracks
Small Survivors7:30 pm
Safari Tracks
Rhinos: Disappearing Giants8:00 pm
Safari Tracks
Thieves of the Savanna8:30 pm
Safari Tracks
Zebra Zone9:00 pm
Safari Tracks
Mud Hole9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm

IONL
30.3
White Collar
Withdrawal3:00 pm
White Collar
Need to Know4:00 pm
White Collar
Copycat Caffrey5:00 pm
White Collar
By the Book6:00 pm
White Collar
Unfinished Business7:00 pm
White Collar
In the Red8:00 pm
White Collar
Prisoner's Dilemma9:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm

SHOP
30.4
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm

QVC
30.5
Dyson Cleaning
3:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
4:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
5:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
6:00 pm
Q the Deals
7:00 pm
Vince Camuto Handbags
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
10:00 pm
Calista Tools Hair Care 
11:00 pm

HSN
30.6
Chef Curtis Stone
3:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
4:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
5:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
6:00 pm
At Home
7:00 pm
Electronic Connection
8:00 pm
Home Solutions
9:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
10:00 pm
Shoe Lover's Closet 
11:00 pm

KSMVDT
31.1
Paid
3:00 pm
Paid
3:30 pm
Politica Ya
4:00 pm
Mexico de mis Amores
4:30 pm
  sports   Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
5:00 pm
Paid
7:00 pm
Nicatel USA
9:00 pm
Paid
9:30 pm
Paid
10:00 pm
Paid
10:30 pm
Paid
11:00 pm

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV 
1:00 am

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
3:00 pm
Infomercial
3:30 pm
Infomercial
4:00 pm
Infomercial
4:30 pm
Infomercial
5:00 pm
Infomercial
5:30 pm
Infomercial
6:00 pm
Infomercial
6:30 pm
Infomercial
7:00 pm
Infomercial
7:30 pm
Infomercial
8:00 pm
Infomercial
8:30 pm
Infomercial
9:00 pm
Infomercial
9:30 pm
Infomercial
10:00 pm
Infomercial
10:30 pm
Infomercial
11:00 pm

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
3:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
3:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
4:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
4:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
5:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
5:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
6:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
6:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
7:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
7:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
8:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
8:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
9:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
9:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:00 pm

UDG
31.2
 Territorio Reportaje
2:30 pm
Noticiero NCC
3:30 pm
Café Chéjov
4:00 pm
Telemed
4:30 pm
Enlaces
5:00 pm
  new   Sabroso y saludable
5:30 pm
  new   Urban beat
6:00 pm
  new   El maiz de los Dioses
7:00 pm
  new   Prefijo-E
7:30 pm
Cinema estelar UDG
8:00 pm
Sexo Luego Existo
10:00 pm
Cierre de estación 
11:00 pm

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV 
1:00 am

GDTV
31.4
True Story
3:00 pm
Local Programming City Search
4:20 pm
Local Programming TVS News
5:20 pm
My Queer Son-in-Law I
6:05 pm
The House of 72 Tenants
7:30 pm
TVS News
9:00 pm
Local Programming City Search
9:50 pm
Search Delicious Food
10:30 pm
Canton Opera
11:00 pm
Local Programming

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV 
1:00 am

BEREA
31.6
Hope Channel Classics
3:00 pm
Seeking Understanding
4:00 pm
Real Family Talk
5:00 pm
Inside the Bible
5:30 pm
Kingscliff
6:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:00 pm
Adventist News Network
7:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
8:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
8:30 pm
Kingscliff
9:00 pm
Hope Sabbath School
10:00 pm
Spencerville Church
11:00 pm

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming 
1:00 am

KSMD WCETV
31.8
China 24
3:15 pm
Cartoon City
4:00 pm
Around China
5:15 pm
News Broadcasting
6:00 pm
Straits
6:30 pm
Chinese News
7:00 pm
Our Chinese Heart
8:15 pm
Treasure Hunt
9:15 pm
Chinese Medicine
10:15 pm
Asia Today
11:00 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
31.9
Asia Today
3:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
3:30 pm
China 24
4:15 pm
Global Business
5:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
5:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
6:15 pm
The Link
7:00 pm
Culture Express
7:30 pm
China 24
8:15 pm
Africa Live
9:00 pm
Global Business
10:00 pm
The World Today
11:00 pm

KMEX-DT
34.1
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
3:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Entre padres y hermanos...4:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
El que la sigue la consigue5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 34
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
6:30 pm
Aquí y ahora
7:00 pm
Pequeños Gigantes
8:00 pm
  new   Crónicas
19-05-201910:00 pm
Local Programming

KMEX
34.2
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
  movie   Ultravioleta
3:30 pm
  movie   Damage
5:00 pm
  movie   Jet Li's Fearless
7:00 pm
  movie   Unleashed
9:00 pm
  movie   The Dark Knight Rises 
11:00 pm

BOUNC
34.3
  movie    Bait
1:00 pm
  movie   Romeo Must Die
3:30 pm
Saints & Sinners
I Had No Choice6:00 pm
Saints & Sinners
Who's the Boss7:00 pm
  movie   Blue Hill Avenue
8:00 pm
  movie   Exit Wounds 
11:00 pm

JN
34.4
I Survived...
Dr. Roger and Dena; Sydney; Jennifer3:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1174:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1185:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1196:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1207:00 pm
Real Interrogations
Vanished in the Night8:00 pm
Real Interrogations
Unlocked Secrets8:30 pm
Real Interrogations
Death in the Family9:00 pm
Real Interrogations
Deadly Betrayal9:30 pm
Dead Again
Thou Shalt Not Kill10:00 pm
The Prosecutors 
Murder in the Desert11:00 pm

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming 
12:00 am

KTAV
35.1
Musical 27
3:00 pm
Jóven bytes
3:30 pm
Cita con Dios
4:00 pm
Programa Infantil
4:30 pm
Programa Infantil
5:00 pm
Los pasos del maestro
5:30 pm
Está en Ti
6:00 pm
Vive Más
6:30 pm
Celebración
7:00 pm
Cristo libera
7:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
8:00 pm
Películas o documentales
9:00 pm
Economía de Dios
10:00 pm
Vida dura
10:30 pm
Jóven bytes
11:00 pm

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music 
1:00 am

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos 
1:00 am

KTAVDT4
35.4
Musical 27
3:00 pm
Jóven bytes
3:30 pm
Cita con Dios
4:00 pm
Programa Infantil
4:30 pm
Programa Infantil
5:00 pm
Los pasos del maestro
5:30 pm
Está en Ti
6:00 pm
Vive Más
6:30 pm
Celebración
7:00 pm
Cristo libera
7:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
8:00 pm
Películas o documentales
9:00 pm
Economía de Dios
10:00 pm
Vida dura
10:30 pm
Jóven bytes
11:00 pm

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV 
1:00 am

KTAVDT6
35.6
Peace Makers
3:00 pm
Inspiration
3:30 pm
Lesson from Islamic History
4:30 pm
Dawah Ilallah
5:00 pm
Peace Mission
5:30 pm
Truth Exposed
6:00 pm
Taraaweeh
7:00 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
8:30 pm
Purity of Islam
9:30 pm
Islamic Quotient
10:00 pm
Inspiration
10:30 pm

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1 
1:00 am

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2 
1:00 am

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.1
  movie    Past Midnight
1:30 pm
  movie   Angel of Death
4:00 pm
  movie   Bulletproof Heart
6:00 pm
  movie   Beneath
8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
11:00 pm

KHIZ
39.2
  movie    Terms of Endearment
2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Donna's Story5:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Forgotten Son5:30 pm
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You6:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Crazy for You7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grill II8:00 pm
According to Jim
Devlin in Disguise8:30 pm
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine9:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim's Birthday9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Love Thy Neighbor10:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Pregnant Pause10:30 pm
Night Court
Branded11:00 pm

KHIZ
39.3
  movie   Six Black Horses
3:00 pm
  movie   Showdown
5:00 pm
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
7:00 pm
  movie   The Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean 
10:00 pm

KFLA
39.4
  sports    Spotlight: 2004: Arizona Diamondbacks at Atlanta Braves
2004: Arizona Diamondbacks at Atlanta Braves1:30 pm
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
John Smoltz3:30 pm
  new   World of Sport Wrestling
190024:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 pm
  sports   UFA
War at the Rock Part 26:00 pm
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
190027:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   UFA
War at the Rock Part 29:00 pm
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
1900210:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
11:00 pm

KHIZ
39.5
Bali Legacy Collection
3:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
4:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
5:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
6:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
7:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
8:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
9:00 pm
Volcanic Quartz Jewelry
10:00 pm
Volcanic Quartz Jewelry 
11:00 pm

KHIZ
39.6
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
3:00 pm
Beauty We Love
4:00 pm
Today's Top Tech
5:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean---Hair & Body Care
6:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
7:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean---Hair & Body Care
9:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
10:00 pm
Vince Camuto Handbags 
11:00 pm

KTBNDT
40.1
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
3:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
4:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
4:30 pm
Huckabee
5:00 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Kerry Shook
6:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
7:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
  movie   One Night with the King
9:00 pm
Because He Lives 
11:00 pm

KTBN2
40.2
Fresh Start with God John Siebeling
3:00 pm
Touching Lives
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:30 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
6:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
7:00 pm
The Jesus Trek
7:30 pm
Sunday Night Live
8:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
9:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
9:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
Your World with Creflo
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
11:00 pm

KTBNJ
40.3
The Vous
3:00 pm
Brilla
4:00 pm
Music Videos
4:30 pm
Music Videos
5:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
6:30 pm
  movie   Walking on Water
7:00 pm
Music Videos
8:30 pm
  movie   Sarah's Choice
10:00 pm

KTBNE
40.4
Maratónica May 2019
3:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
3:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
4:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
4:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
5:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
5:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
6:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
6:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
7:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
7:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
8:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
8:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
9:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
9:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
10:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
10:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
11:00 pm

KTBNS
40.5
Invasion TV
3:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
3:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
4:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
4:30 pm
Keion's Korner
5:00 pm
New Season CWC
5:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
6:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
7:00 pm
New Beginnings
7:30 pm
Faith Alive
8:00 pm
Real
8:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
9:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
9:30 pm
Present Truth
10:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
10:30 pm
Freedom
11:00 pm

KXLA-DT
44.1
 Paid
2:00 pm
PAID
4:00 pm
Paid
4:30 pm
Dental Implants
5:00 pm
Paid
5:30 pm
Paid
6:00 pm
Bananaman's Gotcha Gourmet!
6:30 pm
AIBOU: Tokyo Detective Duo Season 17
7:00 pm
Local Programming Happy Sunday - The Return of Superman
9:40 pm
Local Programming

KXLA-DT10
44.10
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
3:00 pm
Beauty We Love
4:00 pm
Today's Top Tech
5:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean---Hair & Body Care
6:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
7:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean---Hair & Body Care
9:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
10:00 pm
Vince Camuto Handbags 
11:00 pm

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials 
1:00 am

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S 
1:00 am

KXLA
44.3
Focus 2.0
3:00 pm
One Walker
4:00 pm
  new   Era News
5:00 pm
Focus 2.0
6:00 pm
Sky Talk
7:00 pm
Dr. Romantic
7:30 pm
Super Mom
9:00 pm
News World
10:00 pm
Next TV News 
11:00 pm

KXLADT4
44.4
Nightly Entertainment
3:00 pm
Documentary
3:45 pm
Sky Talk
5:00 pm
People in News
5:30 pm
Day Day Up
6:00 pm
Sports Daily News
8:00 pm
Nightly Entertainment
8:30 pm
G4 Daily News
9:00 pm
True Love Blog
10:00 pm
Day Day Up 
11:00 pm

TVIRK
44.5
Shaping The Economy
3:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
3:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
4:00 pm
Premium Collection
5:00 pm
Globetrotters
6:00 pm
Heart to Heart
6:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
7:00 pm
Local Programming The Grand Heritage
8:30 pm
Arirang Prime
9:00 pm
I'm Live
10:00 pm
Hansik Of The Day
10:30 pm
Simply K Pop 
11:00 pm

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming 
1:00 am

KXLADT7
44.7
 New Tang Dynasty TV
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming 
1:00 am

KXLADT9
44.9
Super Family
3:00 pm
Cartoon: Juvenile Avanti
4:00 pm
Across China
4:30 pm
Golden Night
5:00 pm
Kevin's Hour
6:30 pm
Cross-Strait
7:00 pm
Hollywood Live
7:30 pm
Flowers on Trip
8:00 pm
Chinese Dating
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTRD
46.1
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
  movie   Ultravioleta
3:30 pm
  movie   Damage
5:00 pm
  movie   Jet Li's Fearless
7:00 pm
  movie   Unleashed
9:00 pm
  movie   The Dark Knight Rises 
11:00 pm

getTV
46.2
  movie    American Outlaws
2:00 pm
  movie   Cliffhanger
4:20 pm
Cher
Bette Midler, Elton John, and Flip Wilson7:00 pm
Cher
Ted Knight, LaBelle, and Redd Foxx8:00 pm
Married...With Children
Weenie Tot Lovers and Other Strangers9:00 pm
Married...With Children
Kids! Wadaya Gonna Do?9:30 pm
Married...With Children
You Better Shop Around10:00 pm
Married...With Children
You Better Shop Around10:30 pm
Married...With Children
Route 66611:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTR3
46.3
  movie    Past Midnight
1:30 pm
  movie   Angel of Death
4:00 pm
  movie   Bulletproof Heart
6:00 pm
  movie   Beneath
8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
11:00 pm

KFTR4
46.4
  movie   Six Black Horses
3:00 pm
  movie   Showdown
5:00 pm
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
7:00 pm
  movie   The Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean 
10:00 pm

QUEST
46.5
Mystery Quest
The Lost City of Atlantis3:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Hitler's Escape4:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Alien Cover-Up5:00 pm
Gold Fever
Eureka!6:00 pm
Gold Fever
San Francisco Burning7:00 pm
Gold Fever
Lawless8:00 pm
Gold Fever
Battle for Gold9:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Unlikely Allies10:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws 
Battle of Wolf Creek11:00 pm

PBS1
50.1
 The Civil War
The Valley of the Shadow of Death---1864; Most Hallowed Ground---18642:00 pm
Young Lincoln
4:30 pm
Washington Week
05-17-20195:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
05-19-20195:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Episode 46:00 pm
British Antiques Roadshow
Barrington Court7:30 pm
  new   Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 88:00 pm
  new   Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six9:00 pm
The Royal Wedding: Highlights of the Day 
10:30 pm

PBS2
50.2
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Game3:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Canticle4:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
Hell or High Water6:00 pm
On Story
From the Golden Age to the Platinum Age: A Conversation with Ed Begley Jr.6:30 pm
Infinity Hall Live
The Revivalists7:00 pm
Independent Lens
Out of State8:00 pm
The Chinese Exclusion Act: American Experience
The Chinese Exclusion Act9:00 pm
Kimono Revolution 
11:00 pm

DAYSTAR
50.3
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
6:00 pm
Michael Youssef
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
The Hal Lindsey Report
8:00 pm
End of the Age With Rev. Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Focus on Israel
9:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
9:30 pm
Perry Stone
10:00 pm
In Your Corner with Kerry Pharr
10:30 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm

PBS W
50.4
 America ReFramed
Circle Up2:00 pm
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
3:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Reporting on the Reporters4:00 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'5:00 pm
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed6:00 pm
Doc World
Daze of Justice7:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
Know Where Home Is8:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
You Can Guide Your Future8:30 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'9:00 pm
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed10:00 pm
Doc World 
Daze of Justice11:00 pm

KOCEK
50.5
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm5:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!6:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud7:00 pm
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes7:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy's House Guests; Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants8:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll8:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!9:00 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day11:00 pm

KVEAD
52.1
  movie    Thor
1:00 pm
  movie   Iron Man 3
3:30 pm
  new   Noticiero 52 a las 6
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   MasterChef Latino
7:00 pm
  new   Hercules
9:00 pm
Noticiero 52: A las 11
11:00 pm

KVEAE
52.2
  movie    Meet Joe Black
2:00 pm
  movie   The Skeleton Key
5:00 pm
  movie   Atonement
7:30 pm
  movie   Cape Fear 
10:30 pm

SOiTV
52.3
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
Bermúdez
3:30 pm
Bermúdez
4:30 pm
Bermúdez
5:30 pm
Bermúdez
6:30 pm
Los Canarios
7:30 pm
Los Canarios
8:30 pm
Los Canarios
9:30 pm
Los Canarios
10:30 pm

KAZAD
54.1
Gilligan's Island
Mine Hero3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Erika Tiffany-Smith to the Rescue3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Not Guilty4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
You've Been Disconnected4:30 pm
The Monkees
The Prince and the Paupers5:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees at the Circus5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Invisible Maniac; September Song; Peekaboo6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Private Finance7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Mr. and Mrs. Who?7:30 pm
Columbo
Murder, Smoke and Shadows8:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Comic Book Art10:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Bathe on Saturday11:00 pm

KAZADT2
54.2
Vega$
The Macho Murders3:00 pm
Vega$
The Day the Gambling Stopped4:00 pm
Vega$
The Classic Connection5:00 pm
Vega$
Night of a Thousand Eyes6:00 pm
Vega$
Lost Monday7:00 pm
Vega$
Comeback8:00 pm
Vega$
All Kinds of Love9:00 pm
Vega$
Magic Sister Slayings10:00 pm
Vega$ 
The Lido Girls11:00 pm

KDOCD
56.1
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
The Listener
Foggy Notion5:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day6:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 7PM
7:00 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 730PM
7:30 pm
  movie   Patriot Games
8:00 pm
Family Guy
Take a Letter10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Wizard11:00 pm

KDOCDT2
56.2
Coronilla a la Divina Misericordia
3:00 pm
Santo Rosario
3:30 pm
Congresos católicos
4:00 pm
Santa Misa
5:00 pm
Pura gracia con Martín Valverde
6:00 pm
Será anunciado
6:30 pm
Siempre Alegres
7:00 pm
Vidas Ejemplares
8:00 pm
Vidas Ejemplares
9:00 pm
Vidas Ejemplares
10:00 pm
Vidas Ejemplares 
11:00 pm

KDOCDT3
56.3
Gilligan's Island
Mine Hero3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Erika Tiffany-Smith to the Rescue3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Not Guilty4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
You've Been Disconnected4:30 pm
The Monkees
The Prince and the Paupers5:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees at the Circus5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Invisible Maniac; September Song; Peekaboo6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Private Finance7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Mr. and Mrs. Who?7:30 pm
Columbo
Murder, Smoke and Shadows8:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Comic Book Art10:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Bathe on Saturday11:00 pm

COMET
56.4
  movie    The Video Dead
2:00 pm
  movie   Eve of Destruction
4:00 pm
  movie   Ghost Town
6:00 pm
  movie   Clive Barker's Lord of Illusions
8:00 pm
  movie   Starflight One 
10:00 pm

KVLA
56.5
Chuong Trinh Thieu Nhi
3:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
3:30 pm
Vietnamese Programming
4:00 pm
Bac Si Kelvin Mai
5:00 pm
Thoi Su Cuoi Tuan
6:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
8:00 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Du Lich
10:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:30 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi 
11:00 pm

SCHAN
56.6
 S Channel 
12:00 am

KDOC
56.7
Hoa Thien Dieu
3:00 pm
Ktx
4:00 pm
Tinh Yeu Pha Le
5:00 pm
Goi Glac Mo Ve
6:00 pm
Bo Cap Tim
7:00 pm
Lo Lem Thoi
8:00 pm
Co Duoi Ga
9:00 pm
Huong Nghlep 2
10:00 pm
Tinh Yeu Con Lai 
11:00 pm

CHARGE
56.8
  movie    Home of the Brave
1:30 pm
  movie   A Guy Thing
4:00 pm
  movie   Ronin
6:00 pm
  movie   Bulletproof Monk
8:00 pm
  movie   Back to School 
10:00 pm

CHTV
56.9
 Christian Herald Television 
12:00 am

KJLA-DT
57.1
  sports    Pasión Deportiva
2:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
4:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
5:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
7:00 pm
  movie   The Bank Job
9:00 pm
  sports   DeporTV 
11:00 pm

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLADT2
57.2
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
México de mis Amores
3:30 pm
Politica Ya
4:00 pm
México de mis Amores
4:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
5:00 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:30 pm
Glitterbomb
9:00 pm
Rokamole
9:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre 
10:00 pm

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
1:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming
5:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming 
9:00 pm

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television 
1:00 am

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV 
1:00 am

KJLADT6
57.6
Chuong Trinh Thieu Nhi
3:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
3:30 pm
Vietnamese Programming
4:00 pm
Bac Si Kelvin Mai
5:00 pm
Thoi Su Cuoi Tuan
6:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
8:00 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Du Lich
10:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:30 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi 
11:00 pm

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV 
1:00 am

KJLADT8
57.8
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Goyamart
3:55 pm
Yerajshtakan Patmutiunner
5:00 pm
Gekhetskuhin
5:30 pm
Lilyhammer
9:00 pm
Qez Het Aranc Qez 
10:00 pm

KJLADT9
57.9
Mr J Channel
3:00 pm
Good Price List
5:00 pm
Taiwan Canteen
6:00 pm
Great China
6:30 pm
CTV Global News
7:00 pm
Future Energy
8:00 pm
Body Code
9:00 pm
News Spotlight
10:00 pm
Guo Guang Gang Talk Show 
11:00 pm

KLCS-DT
58.1
 Second Opinion
Type I Diabetes6:30 am
Do No Harm: The Opioid Epidemic
Rocky Road to Recovery5:00 pm
NOVA
Inside the Megafire6:00 pm
Pacific Heartbeat
Te Kuhane o te Tupuna7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Churchill Downs Racetrack Hour 18:00 pm
Film School Shorts
Women's Best Friend9:00 pm
On Story
Power: A Conversation With Courtney Kemp9:30 pm
Global Spirit
The Art of Living and Dying10:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
11:00 pm

KLCSD2
58.2
Curious George
George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift3:00 pm
The Berenstain Bears
Get the Gimmies; The Green-Eyed Monster3:30 pm
Caillou
Blast Off to Space Caillou4:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!4:30 pm
Maya & Miguel
The Slump5:00 pm
Biz Kid$
Scam-a-rama (Protect Yourself From Being Scammed)5:30 pm
SciGirls
Pedal Power6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy's Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!6:30 pm
Arthur
Bud's Knotty Problem; That's MY Grandma!7:00 pm
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win8:30 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur9:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford's Cookie Craving; Jetta's Friend9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga10:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing11:00 pm

KLCSD3
58.3
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor3:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen's Rules4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics4:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries5:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples5:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Berry Best6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
6:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor7:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin7:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA8:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples9:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen's Rules9:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Food as Global Locavore10:00 pm
Destination Craft With Jim West
Canada10:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries11:00 pm

KRCA/ETV
62.1
  movie    Acoso Prohibido
2:00 pm
  movie   Propiedad Ajena
4:00 pm
LOL
6:00 pm
LOL
6:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Concierto
9:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm

KABC/ETV
62.2
LOL
3:00 pm
LOL
3:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
4:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
5:00 pm
Concierto
6:00 pm
Secretos
8:00 pm
Secretos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm

KRCADT3
62.3
LOL
3:00 pm
LOL
3:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
4:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
5:00 pm
Concierto
6:00 pm
Secretos
8:00 pm
Secretos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV 
1:00 am

KRCADT6
62.6
Eyeshot to the Cross-Strait
3:00 pm
Gorgeous Space
4:00 pm
Chic Cities
5:00 pm
New Discovery Japan
6:00 pm
Greatest entertainer
7:00 pm
Cross-Straits Economic Reports
8:00 pm
Mrs amazing
9:00 pm
The Disguiser 
10:00 pm

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
3:00 pm
La iglesia universal
3:30 pm
La iglesia universal
4:00 pm
La iglesia universal
4:30 pm
La iglesia universal
5:00 pm
La iglesia universal
5:30 pm
La iglesia universal
6:00 pm
La iglesia universal
6:30 pm
La iglesia universal
7:00 pm
La iglesia universal
7:30 pm
La iglesia universal
8:00 pm
La iglesia universal
8:30 pm
La iglesia universal
9:00 pm
La iglesia universal
9:30 pm
La iglesia universal
10:00 pm
La iglesia universal
10:30 pm
La iglesia universal
11:00 pm

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT3
63.3
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
  movie   Muchachos Impacientes
4:00 pm
  movie   Dos pesos dejada
6:00 pm
Rebeca
8:00 pm
Rebeca
9:00 pm
Juana la virgen
10:00 pm
Las Aparicio 
11:00 pm

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials 
1:00 am

KBEHDT7
63.7
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
  movie   Muchachos Impacientes
4:00 pm
  movie   Dos pesos dejada
6:00 pm
Rebeca
8:00 pm
Rebeca
9:00 pm
Juana la virgen
10:00 pm
Las Aparicio 
11:00 pm

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials 
1:00 am

KILM
64.1
White Collar
Withdrawal3:00 pm
White Collar
Need to Know4:00 pm
White Collar
Copycat Caffrey5:00 pm
White Collar
By the Book6:00 pm
White Collar
Unfinished Business7:00 pm
White Collar
In the Red8:00 pm
White Collar
Prisoner's Dilemma9:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm

KMRZ-LD
69.1
Chef Curtis Stone
3:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
4:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
5:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
6:00 pm
At Home
7:00 pm
Electronic Connection
8:00 pm
Home Solutions
9:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
10:00 pm
Shoe Lover's Closet 
11:00 pm

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
Good Morning MBN
3:00 pm
Economy Daily
4:00 pm
News Fighter
5:20 pm
Local Programming The Profound Secret
6:40 pm
The Solution To Curiosity
7:50 pm
Economy Daily
9:20 pm
Trendy Info Show
9:50 pm
Good Morning MBN
10:40 pm
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
1:00 pm
Guftagoo
4:00 pm
To the Point
4:30 pm
The Public Interest
5:00 pm
World Panorama
5:30 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
6:00 pm
Ink Talks
6:30 pm
Showbiz India
7:00 pm
Vishnupuran
8:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
9:00 pm

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
Documentary
3:00 pm
Children's Program
4:00 pm
San Diego Program
4:30 pm
Music Houston
5:00 pm
  new   Houston News
6:00 pm
Game Show
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
Social Issues
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama 
11:00 pm

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com