9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               

KCBSHD
2.1
new  Tough as Nails
Bull In a China Shop9:00 pm
new CSI: Vegas
Waiting In The Wings10:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
09-15-20211:37 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
2:35 am
TBA
3:05 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:35 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 430am
4:30 am
new CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am

START
2.2
 Major Crimes
Risk Assessment9:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
A New Day10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Love’s Faber Lost11:00 pm
The Good Wife
A Few Words12:00 am
Nashville
Let’s Put It Back Together Again1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Who Said It’s Fair?2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Who Said It’s Fair?3:00 am
Family Law
Echoes4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Adventures in Babysitting5:00 am

DABL
2.3
 Nanny 911
McDowell Family9:00 pm
Nanny 911
Dirks Family10:00 pm
Nanny 911
Brogdon Family11:00 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Close Encounters12:00 am
Sarah 101
Classic Ensuite12:30 am
Design Inc.
The Carlu1:00 am
Design Inc.
Shelagh’s Bath1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:30 am

KCBSDT4
2.4
 Bar Rescue
Miles from Success9:00 pm
movie Set It Off
10:00 pm
Flip Wilson Show
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Slim Cycle
1:00 am
H2O X5 Steam
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Monkees, Beach Boys, Rascals
2:30 am
KILL COVID-19 WITH CLEANBOSS!
3:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
3:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:00 am
Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
Emeril non-stick pans
5:00 am
Slim Cycle
5:30 am

KNBCHD
4.1
new  89th Annual Christmas in Rockefeller Center
8:00 pm
new Kelly Clarkson Presents: When Christmas Comes Around
10:00 pm
NBC4 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Taylor Swift; Aisling Bea; Elmo Lovano12:36 am
new NBC4 News at 11 pm
1:36 am
new TBA
2:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Kristin Chenoweth; Diego Boneta; Benny Blanco; Matty Matheson2:35 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
Today in LA at 4am
4:00 am
Today in LA at 4:30am
4:30 am
Today in LA at 5am
5:00 am

COZI
4.2
Roseanne
Father’s Day9:30 pm
Roseanne
Nightmare on Oak Street10:00 pm
Roseanne
Mall Story10:30 pm
The Nanny
Everybody Needs a Bubby11:00 pm
The Nanny
Material Fran11:30 pm
The Nanny
Curse of the Grandmas12:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny Napper12:30 am
Will & Grace
William, Tell1:00 am
Will & Grace
Where There’s a Will, There’s No Way1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Buying Game2:00 am
Will & Grace
The Truth About Will and Dogs2:30 am
Roseanne
Bridge over Troubled Sonny3:00 am
Roseanne
Father’s Day3:30 am
Frasier
Cheerful Goodbyes4:00 am
Frasier
Frasier Has Spokane4:30 am
Humana Medicare Advantage Plans
5:00 am

KNBC3
4.3
Paid Programing
9:30 pm
The Current
10:00 pm
LX News
11:00 pm
LX News
12:00 am
LX News
1:00 am
Paid Programing
2:00 am
Paid Programing
2:30 am
Paid Programing
3:00 am
Paid Programing
3:30 am
The Current
4:00 am
LX News
5:00 am

KTLAHD
5.1
new  World’s Funniest Animals: Christmas
9:00 pm
new KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
new KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
Friends
The One With the Ball11:35 pm
Friends
The One with Joey’s Big Break12:05 am
Two and a Half Men
He Smelled the Ham, He Got Excited12:35 am
Family Guy
Space Cadet1:05 am
Last Man Standing
Mike and the Mechanics1:35 am
Mom
Too Many Hippies and Huevos Rancheros2:05 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: I Walked In On Her Having Sex With Another Man2:35 am
The Goldbergs
You’re Under Foot3:35 am
new KTLA 5 Morning News at 4
4:00 am
new KTLA 5 Morning News at 4:30
4:30 am
new KTLA 5 Morning News at 5
5:00 am

ANTEN
5.2
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Incident9:30 pm
KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
Three’s Company
Jack Bares All11:30 pm
Family Ties
Give Your Uncle Arthur a Kiss12:00 am
Family Ties
Big Brother Is Watching12:30 am
Mork & Mindy
I Don’t Remember Mama1:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork, Mindy and Mearth Meet Milt1:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Get Me to Mecca on Time2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Richest Astronaut in the Whole Wide World2:30 am
Bewitched
If They Never Met3:00 am
Bewitched
Hippie, Hippie, Hooray3:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Four O’clock in the Morning4:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Rochester Falls Asleep4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George’s Mother-in-Law Trouble5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and the Glendale Eagle Publicity Stunt5:30 am

KTLA3
5.3
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town2:00 am
The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia3:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Mission4:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Obsession5:00 am

TBD
5.4
 Wipeout
9:00 pm
Fear Factor
10:00 pm
Fear Factor
11:00 pm
Fear Factor
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Monkees, Beach Boys, Rascals
3:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:00 am
Floor Police V2
5:30 am

REWIND
5.5
Caroline in the City
Caroline and the Diva9:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The Great Mistake10:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The Crucible10:30 pm
Head of the Class
Labor Daze11:00 pm
Head of the Class
Exactly Twelve O’Clock11:30 pm
Wings
A Little Nightmare Music12:00 am
Wings
Sports and Leisure12:30 am
Designing Women
Bachelor Suite1:00 am
Designing Women
101 Ways to Decorate a Gas Station1:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
It’s My Party and I’ll Cry if I Want To2:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Initiation2:30 am
The Facts of Life
A Rose by Any Other Age3:00 am
The Facts of Life
Adventures in Baileysitting3:30 am
Growing Pains
The Anniversary That Never Was4:00 am
Growing Pains
Be a Man4:30 am
Who’s the Boss?
This Sold House5:00 am
Who’s the Boss?
Tony, Can You Spare a Dime?5:30 am

KHTV
6.1
 Armenia Television
9:00 pm

KHTV2
6.2
 Life of Science and Christian Faith
9:00 pm
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
10:00 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
10:30 pm
SC: Pastor Suen – Philippians
11:00 pm
Joyful Family
11:30 pm
Stream of Praise Time
12:00 am
Liu’s couple testimony and sermon
1:00 am
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
2:00 am
SC: Pastor Suen – Philippians
2:30 am
Sunday Worship
3:00 am
Pray Tactical Unit
4:00 am
My Day After Tomorrow
4:30 am
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
5:00 am
Stream of Praise Time
5:30 am

KHTV3
6.3
 TBA
9:00 pm
Electronic Gifts – Cyber Monday
10:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Gifts Under $100
1:00 am
Electronic Gifts – Cyber Monday
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Gifts for the Family
4:00 am
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
5:00 am

KHTV4
6.4
 Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
9:00 pm
Jewelry Love
11:00 pm
Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
5:00 am

KHTV5
6.5
 Tele Vida Abundante
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KABCHD
7.1
new Home Economics
Secret Santa Gift, $25 Limit9:31 pm
new A Million Little Things
the things we keep inside10:00 pm
new Eyewitness News 11PM
11:00 pm
TBA
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Tamron Hall
1:06 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rita Moreno; Nicholas Braun; Jake Cohen2:06 am
new World News Now
3:06 am
new America This Morning
3:30 am
new Eyewitness News 4AM
4:00 am
new Eyewitness News 4:30AM
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News 5AM
5:00 am

KABC2
7.2
My Go-To
LHMGT210089:30 pm
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
10:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG2000911:00 pm
All Good
11:30 pm
Localish Bay Area
12:00 am
Pet Project
LHPET2100212:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190101:00 am
Secretly Awesome
LHSAW210031:30 am
+Life
2:00 am
Local-Ish: Houston
2:30 am
Localish LA
LHLOS200193:00 am
Localish Bay Area
3:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190104:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190134:30 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG200095:00 am
All Good
5:30 am

THISTV
7.3
movie Doc
9:30 pm
movie Sam Whiskey
11:30 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Hickory Dickory Dock Raid1:30 am
Overwhelmed with IRS Debt?
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
5:00 am

QVC2
7.4
 Gourmet Holiday
9:00 pm
Great Gifts
1:00 am
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
4:00 am

KFLALD
8.1
 NewsNet
9:00 pm

KFLALD2
8.2
 Video Jukebox
9:00 pm
TCN Mornings
4:00 am

KFLA-LD3
8.3
 Wiseguy
9:00 pm
Booker
10:00 pm
Forensic Factor
11:00 pm
Forensic Factor
12:00 am
sports Extreme Fighting
1:00 am
sports Total Combat
2:00 am
Acapulco H.E.A.T.
3:00 am
Forensic Factor
4:00 am
Forensic Factor
5:00 am

KFLALD4
8.4
 The Big Biz Show
9:00 pm
America Trends
10:00 pm
Interactive Programming
11:00 pm
DW News
11:30 pm
Interactive Programming
12:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
12:30 am
Interactive Programming
1:00 am
The Big Biz Show
2:00 am
Tummy Tuck
3:00 am
BluTiger V2
3:30 am
Bible Discovery
4:00 am
Business Rockstars
4:30 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
5:00 am
Chasing Down Madison Brown
5:30 am

KFLALD5
8.5
 Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
9:00 pm
Jewelry Love
11:00 pm
Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
5:00 am

KFLALD6
8.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFLA-LD8
8.8
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
English News
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:30 am

KCALHD
9.1
new  KCAL 9 News 9pm
9:00 pm
new KCAL 9 News 10pm
10:00 pm
black-ish
Elder. Scam.11:00 pm
black-ish
The Leftovers11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Checkpoint Joyce12:30 am
The Balancing Act
1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Blind Spot1:30 am
Mike & Molly
First Christmas2:00 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
2:30 am
new The Drew Barrymore Show
Drew’s News with Dionne Warwick, Sutton Foster, Vanessa Lachey3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
The Balancing Act
4:30 am
Scene of the Crime
5:00 am
Forensic Justice
5:30 am

KCALDT2
9.2
sports Inside the League
9:30 pm
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Huntington Beach Open
2019: AVP Huntington Beach Open10:00 pm
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Huntington Beach Open
2019: AVP Huntington Beach Open11:00 pm
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Huntington Beach Open
2019: AVP Huntington Beach Open11:30 pm
sports Campus Insiders
12:00 am
sports Inside the League
12:30 am
Richard Pryor
1:00 am
Flip Wilson Show
1:30 am
Parkinsons Disease
2:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
2:30 am
Clean Air with OxyPure Air
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
5:00 am
sports Inside the League
5:30 am

KCALDT3
9.3
 Opry
Marty Stuart, Connie Smith, Lee Ann Womack and Mandy Barnett9:00 pm
Road Trip Masters
Williamsburg, VA10:00 pm
Gibson Presents: The Scene
The Scene Nashville: The Ryman Auditorium and Robert’s Western World10:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Louisiana Road Trip11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Parkinsons Disease
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
3:30 am
Opry
Marty Stuart, Connie Smith, Lee Ann Womack and Mandy Barnett4:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
5:00 am

KCALDT4
9.4
 Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
9:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
10:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
11:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
12:00 am
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
1:00 am
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
2:00 am
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
3:00 am
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
4:00 am
Obsessed with Style with Debbie D
5:00 am

KCALDT5
9.5
 Denim & Co.
9:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Great Gifts
11:00 pm
Denim & Co.
12:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Denim & Co.
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Great Gifts
4:00 am

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTTVHD
11.1
new  Alter Ego
The Semi-Finals Part 29:01 pm
new FOX 11 News at Ten
10:00 pm
new You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
11:00 pm
You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
11:30 pm
Modern Family
Leap Day12:00 am
Modern Family
Election Day12:30 am
FOX 11 News at Ten
1:00 am
Emeril Lagasse’s Forever Pans!
2:00 am
Smile Healthy Los Angeles: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearC…
3:00 am
new TMZ
3:30 am
Good Day LA 4AM
4:00 am
Good Day LA 5AM
5:00 am

KTTV
11.2
new  Alter Ego
The Semi-Finals Part 29:01 pm
new FOX 11 News at Ten
10:00 pm
new You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
11:00 pm
You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
11:30 pm
Modern Family
Leap Day12:00 am
Modern Family
Election Day12:30 am
FOX 11 News at Ten
1:00 am
Emeril Lagasse’s Forever Pans!
2:00 am
Smile Healthy Los Angeles: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearC…
3:00 am
new TMZ
3:30 am
Good Day LA 4AM
4:00 am
Good Day LA 5AM
5:00 am

GRIO
11.3
movie  A Rage in Harlem
8:30 pm
movie Dark Blue
10:30 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Episode 6112:30 am
Jeremiah
The Mysterious Mister Smith1:00 am
Jeremiah
Voices in the Dark2:00 am
movie Across 110th Street
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KTTVDT4
11.4
The Bob Newhart Show
You Can’t Win ‘Em All!9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Manager of the Baseball Team & Income Tax10:00 pm
Get Smart
All in the Mind10:30 pm
The Phil Silvers Show
Dinner at Sowici’s11:00 pm
Car 54, Where Are You?
Lucille Is Forty11:30 pm
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Where There’s a Will12:00 am
Abbott and Costello
From Bed to Worse12:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
Le Chien Chaud et Le Mouton Noir1:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
Kritch Cave1:30 am
Dark Shadows
2:00 am
Dark Shadows
2:30 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tony Bennett, Connie Francis, and More4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Beverly Sills, Joel Grey, and More4:30 am
new Through the Decades
5:00 am

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNDD
12.2
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Free Indeed
10:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
10:30 pm
Urban Report
11:00 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Creative Cooking
12:30 am
Take it to the Bank
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Working on the Dream
2:00 am
Pathway of Hope
2:30 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Abundant Living
4:00 am
Engage
4:30 am
Battles of Faith
5:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
5:30 am

GCN
12.3
 Seven Churches
9:00 pm
2020 Words of Life
10:00 pm
God Measures Our Faith
11:00 pm
The Nine Fruits of the Holy Spirit
12:00 am
Hell
1:00 am
2020 Words of Life
2:00 am
3 Spirit, Soul and Body
3:00 am
Lecture on Revelation
4:05 am
Lecture on Genesis
5:00 am

3ABN
12.4
 Today Cooking
Heidi’S Health Kitchen Holiday Favorites9:00 pm
Unlocking Bible Prophecy
The Mark10:00 pm
Lineage
The First Press, The Smith’S and the Great Controv11:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
12:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
12:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
The Servant Leader1:00 am
The Carter Report
The Return of the King2:00 am
The Carter Report
The Return of the King2:30 am
Discover
How Ancient Babylon Foretold The End Of The World3:00 am
Body and Spirit Aerobics
Exercise For Women4:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
To Build A Boarding Academy In Cambodia4:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Scrumptious Cinnamon Catiedoodles5:00 am
Local Programming

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KCOPHD
13.1
The King of Queens
Ice Cubed9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Note10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Invitations10:30 pm
The Simpsons
11:00 pm
Dateline
Circle Of Friends11:30 pm
Dateline
Bad Blood12:30 am
new TMZ
1:30 am
Highway Thru Hell
The Comeback Kid2:00 am
The Doctors
It’s a Wonderful Womb! The Risks and Rewards of a Uterus Transplant3:00 am
Dateline
Evil Was Watching4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:30 am

KCOP2
13.2
The Newlywed Game
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Bestof Larry King investigates
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
To Tell the Truth
5:00 am
What’s My Line?
5:30 am

Movie
13.3
movie  Can-Can
7:45 pm
movie High Time
10:35 pm
movie My Gal Sal
12:45 am
movie Johnny Eager
3:00 am
movie Cornered
5:25 am

H&I
13.4
 Star Trek: The Next Generation
Family9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
For the Cause10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Pathfinder11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Silent Enemy12:00 am
Star Trek
The Squire of Gothos1:00 am
House
Deception2:00 am
House
Failure to Communicate3:00 am
The District
Faith4:00 am
The District
Old Wounds5:00 am

KPOMCD
14.1
 TBA
9:00 pm
Electronic Gifts – Cyber Monday
10:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Gifts Under $100
1:00 am
Electronic Gifts – Cyber Monday
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Gifts for the Family
4:00 am
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
5:00 am

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am

KPOMCD3
14.3
 The story of the deadly elements
9:00 pm
Cambodian Programming
10:05 pm
sports Carabao Boxing
11:00 pm
Cambodian Programming
1:00 am
CTN Evening News
2:00 am
The story of Sena Tep cracking down on monsters
3:00 am
The story of Tep Thida Pokul Meas
4:00 am
Cambodian Programming
5:00 am

LA18.1
18.1
 Top Value: One World Holiday Fashions
9:00 pm
The Closeout: Holiday Gifts
10:00 pm
Dr. Sevinor Skincare Solutions
11:00 pm
Mobility Solutions: Walker
12:00 am
Air Purifier
1:00 am
Rechargeable Hearing Aid
2:00 am
One World Holiday Fashions
3:00 am
One World Holiday Fashions
4:00 am
Mobility Solutions: Suction Bar
5:00 am

KNLACD10
18.10
 An Oan Tinh Thu
9:00 pm
Nailface By Chau Dinh An
10:00 pm
Tin Buoi Chieu
11:00 pm
Song Dai
11:30 pm
The Gioi Hom Nay
12:30 am
Hai Kich
1:00 am
Khi Nguoi Ta Yeu
2:00 am
Tin Buoi Sang
4:00 am
Nhac Chon Loc
4:30 am
The Gioi Dong Vat
5:00 am
Viet Y Te Ngay Nay
5:30 am

KNLACD11
18.11
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

KNLACD12
18.12
 IBC TV Programming
9:00 pm
IBC TV Programming
10:00 pm
IBC TV Programming
11:00 pm
IBC TV Programming
12:00 am
IBC TV Programming
1:00 am
IBC TV Programming
2:00 am
IBC TV Programming
3:00 am
IBC TV Programming
4:00 am
IBC TV Programming
5:00 am

KNLACD14
18.14
 China Business Network Programming
9:00 pm
China Business Network Programming
10:00 pm
China Business Network Programming
11:00 pm
China Business Network Programming
12:00 am
China Business Network Programming
1:00 am
China Business Network Programming
2:00 am
China Business Network Programming
3:00 am
China Business Network Programming
4:00 am
China Business Network Programming
5:00 am

LA18.2
18.2
 TBA
9:00 pm
Movie World
10:30 pm
Standard of Success
11:30 pm
DR Q Talk About My Body
12:00 am
Movie World
12:40 am
Golf Academy
1:50 am
Finding My House
2:50 am
sports 2021 SBS Match Play
4:20 am
Local Programming

LA18.3
18.3
where is my home
9:30 pm
movie Radio Star
11:00 pm
Live Today
12:30 am
MBC Documentary Prime
1:30 am
Thank You
2:30 am
East of Eden
3:35 am
Local Programming The King’s Daughter, Soo Baek-hyang
5:00 am
Local Programming

LA18.4
18.4
Local Programming R. T. Kendall’s Out of Comfort Zone
9:50 pm
Understanding the Biblewith pastor LIM, Chae-Yeong
10:20 pm
Understanding the Bible With Pastor PARK
11:00 pm
Local Programming Sweet Heaven with PYO,In-Bong and YUN, Yu-Seon
12:00 am
Bible Reading Seminar by Pastor Sarah Hwang
12:40 am
Local Programming Morning Prayer Service
2:00 am
Local Programming Pastor HA,Yong-Jo’s Isaiah
3:50 am
Living Life
4:30 am
Morning Prayer Service
5:00 am
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
18.5
 Frances and Friends
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSCIDT6
18.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 am

KNLA-CD9
18.9
 iCiTi (GETV)
9:00 pm

KSCIDT5
20.1
 Frances and Friends
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD2
20.2
The Solution to Curiosity Special
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Good Morning MBN
12:40 am
Economy Daily
1:30 am
Chicken Cook Battle
2:40 am
Trendy Info Show
4:10 am
Golden Time Signal
4:50 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD3
20.3
 Nuestra Vision
9:00 pm
Local Programming Palabra de Cine
Leticia Perdigón Labrador11:00 pm
movie Película
12:00 am
Nuestra Vision
1:00 am
movie Película
2:00 am
Nuestra Vision
3:00 am
Aprende
Auxiliar Operativo4:00 am
movie Película
4:45 am

KNLA-CD4
20.4
new  News
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Religion Program
2:00 am
Documentary
3:00 am
Asian Drama
4:00 am
Game Show
5:00 am

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K21DO-D
21.1
 Blue Bloods
Mother’s Day9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Family Business10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Domestic Disturbance11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Old Wounds12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Scorched Earth1:00 am
Blue Bloods
Risk and Reward2:00 am
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Bad Apple5:00 am

K21DO-D
21.2
 American Pickers
The Einstein Gamble9:00 pm
American Pickers
The King’s Ransom10:00 pm
American Pickers
For a Few Dollars More11:00 pm
Brad Meltzer’s Decoded
UFO12:00 am
Brad Meltzer’s Decoded
Da Vinci1:00 am
In Search of History
World Series Fix! : The Black Sox Scandal2:00 am
Mail Call
Navy Seals; Frogmen; Kettering Bug3:00 am
Mail Call
Jump Gear; Weapons; Communications and Medical Gear3:30 am
Mail Call
Nuclear-Attack Submarine: Diving, Steering and Sonar; Torpedoes and Tomahawk Missiles; Reactor; Chow4:00 am
Mail Call
Mark V Special Ops Craft; U.S. Gunboat; German Paratroopers; German Junkers; M113 APC; K-Rations4:30 am
Mail Call
Bren Gun & Carrier; Special Forces School Final Exam; Beasts of Burden; Predator; 1st RPV5:00 am
Mail Call
Krag-Jorgenson Rifle; Maine5:30 am

K21DO-D3
21.3
 Little Women: Atlanta
Girl Power9:00 pm
Little Women: Atlanta
Big Little Decisions10:00 pm
Little Women: Atlanta
Ex & the City11:00 pm
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
Don’t Mess with the Simmons12:00 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
Smarty Pants12:30 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
Hunks with Hammers1:00 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
Love Thy Neighbor1:30 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
Pest Control2:00 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
The Geeks Shall Inherit the Earth2:30 am
Shipping Wars
A Tactical Disaster3:00 am
Shipping Wars
Head Today, Gong Tomorrow3:30 am
Shipping Wars
Spaced Invaders4:00 am
Shipping Wars
I Can’t Believe It’s Not Better4:30 am
Shipping Wars
Fiberglass, Steel and Iron Wills5:00 am
Shipping Wars
Perfect Like Roy5:30 am

NEWSY
21.4
 Newsy Tonight With Chance Seales
9:00 pm
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
10:00 pm
Evening Debrief
11:00 pm
Newsy Tonight With Chance Seales
12:00 am
The List
1:00 am
The List
1:30 am
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
2:00 am
Early Rush
3:00 am
Morning Rush
4:00 am

MMAX
22.1
movie  Película
8:00 pm
new Noticias 22, a las 10PM
10:00 pm
Milenio Noticias con Sergio Gómez Villarreal
10:35 pm
La fiesta de los comediantes
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

KWHY2
22.2
 Republic of Doyle
The Dating Game9:00 pm
Heartland
Legacy10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
The Quality of Mercy11:00 pm
Cold Squad
The Filth12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Nature’s Fury1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY5
22.5
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
9:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
10:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
10:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
11:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
1:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez3:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
3:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez4:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
4:30 am
Un oasis en el desierto
5:00 am
Un oasis en el desierto
5:30 am

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVCRD
24.1
Roy Orbison Forever
9:30 pm
Sam Cooke: Legend
11:00 pm
Mary Chapin Carpenter: One Night Lonely
12:30 am
Tom Lehrer – Live in Copenhagen 1967
2:00 am
Classical Rewind (My Music)
3:30 am
Ageless Living
Conscious Loving Ever After, Creating Lifelong Magic5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip and Leg Flexibility5:30 am

FNX
24.2
 Sharing Water
9:00 pm
Nunavik: Land of Ice
10:00 pm
movie The Last Ice Merchant
11:00 pm
Main Street, Wyoming
The Mystery of the Horse Creek Girl11:30 pm
Wild Archaeology
Land of the Giants12:00 am
Common Ground
Jewelry Artist, Master Potter, Nisswa Train Dept.12:30 am
Tribal Police Files
The Chase1:00 am
underEXPOSED
Bareback & Buckles1:30 am
Seeing the USA
Alaska2:00 am
new Indigenous Focus
Gabes Mission Project / How People Got Fire2:30 am
Sharing Water
3:00 am
Nunavik: Land of Ice
4:00 am
movie The Last Ice Merchant
5:00 am
Main Street, Wyoming
The Mystery of the Horse Creek Girl5:30 am

KVCRD
24.3
 All Creatures Great and Small: Between the Pages
8:30 pm
Dolly Parton: I Will Always Love You
10:00 pm
Ancient Remedies With Dr Josh Axe
11:30 pm
Classical Rewind (My Music)
1:30 am
Eat Your Medicine: The Pegan Diet With Mark Hyman MD
3:00 am
Easy Yoga for Diabetes With Peggy Cappy
5:00 am

KVCRC
24.4
Lidia’s Kitchen
Episode 89:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 20210:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics10:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Il Cenone11:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Meatballs for Life11:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Turnips: The Roots12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Rustic Italian Fare12:30 am
This Old House
Newton Centre Work Begins, Homeowners Decide to Stay1:00 am
American Woodshop
Carving American Folk Art; Sharpening Tips1:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills: Part III2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:30 am
Start Up
Start Up 100th Episode3:00 am
Conscious Living
Escape to Bali3:30 am
Quilting Arts
Thread4:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Moment of Peace Part II4:30 am
This Old House
Newton Centre Origins of the Dutch Colonial Revival5:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Turned Tool Handles5:30 am

KNET-CD
25.1
 Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
9:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
10:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
11:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
12:00 am
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
1:00 am
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
2:00 am
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
3:00 am
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
4:00 am
Obsessed with Style with Debbie D
5:00 am

KNET-CD2
25.2
COVID-19 Information
9:30 pm
Torrance City Council Meeting
10:00 pm
COVID-19 Information
1:00 am
COVID-19 Information
1:30 am
COVID-19 Information
2:00 am
COVID-19 Information
2:30 am
COVID-19 Information
3:00 am
COVID-19 Information
3:30 am
COVID-19 Information
4:00 am
COVID-19 Information
4:30 am
COVID-19 Today
5:00 am
COVID-19 Information
5:30 am

KNETCD3
25.3
 Top Value: One World Holiday Fashions
9:00 pm
The Closeout: Holiday Gifts
10:00 pm
Dr. Sevinor Skincare Solutions
11:00 pm
Mobility Solutions: Walker
12:00 am
Air Purifier
1:00 am
Rechargeable Hearing Aid
2:00 am
One World Holiday Fashions
3:00 am
One World Holiday Fashions
4:00 am
Mobility Solutions: Suction Bar
5:00 am

KNET-CD4
25.4
 Noticiero Canal Antiqua
9:00 pm
Noticiero salvadoreño
10:00 pm
Market Place
11:00 pm
El zopeatelas
11:30 pm
Market Place
12:00 am
Market Place
12:30 am
Vibra TV
1:00 am
¿Qué Pasa USA?
2:00 am
Market Place
2:30 am
Visitando El Salvador
3:00 am
Market Place
4:00 am
Market Place
4:30 am
Vida dura
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión
9:00 pm

KVHD8
26.8
 Fear Factor
9:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 pm
Monkees, Beach Boys, Rascals
12:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:00 am
Floor Police V2
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Flip Wilson Show
3:30 am
Animal Rescue
4:00 am
Animal Rescue
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KSFVCD4
27.1
 Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
9:00 pm
Jewelry Love
11:00 pm
Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
5:00 am

KSFVCD5
27.2
 Religious Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KSFVCD6
27.5
 Local Programming
9:00 pm

PBS
28.1
new The Tenors: Best of Our Lives
9:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
new Pain Secrets: The Science of Everyday Pain
12:00 am
new Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
2:00 am
new Classic Arts Showcase
3:00 am
new Story in the Public Square
Colin Woodard5:00 am
new The Laura Flanders Show
Episode 2355:30 am

KCETDT2
28.2
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Meatballs for Life9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills: Part III10:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Escape10:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Cruising the Rhine – Part Two11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
A Taste of Mexico11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Tomato Fest12:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Episode 812:30 am
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 2021:00 am
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics1:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Il Cenone2:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Meatballs for Life2:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Turnips: The Roots3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Rustic Italian Fare3:30 am
This Old House
Newton Centre Work Begins, Homeowners Decide to Stay4:00 am
American Woodshop
Carving American Folk Art; Sharpening Tips4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills: Part III5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am

KCETN
28.3
Core Kyoto
9:30 pm
Local Programming Design Talks Plus
10:30 pm
Local Programming Japanology Plus
11:30 pm
Local Programming Lunch On!
12:30 am
Local Programming Trails to Oishii Tokyo
1:30 am
Local Programming Core Kyoto
2:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
3:00 am
Local Programming Design Talks Plus
4:30 am
Local Programming Japanology Plus
5:30 am

ION HD
30.1
 Blue Bloods
Mother’s Day9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Family Business10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Domestic Disturbance11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Old Wounds12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Scorched Earth1:00 am
Blue Bloods
Risk and Reward2:00 am
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Bad Apple5:00 am

COURTTV
30.2
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town2:00 am
The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia3:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Mission4:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Obsession5:00 am

DEFYTV
30.3
 American Pickers
The Einstein Gamble9:00 pm
American Pickers
The King’s Ransom10:00 pm
American Pickers
For a Few Dollars More11:00 pm
Brad Meltzer’s Decoded
UFO12:00 am
Brad Meltzer’s Decoded
Da Vinci1:00 am
In Search of History
World Series Fix! : The Black Sox Scandal2:00 am
Mail Call
Navy Seals; Frogmen; Kettering Bug3:00 am
Mail Call
Jump Gear; Weapons; Communications and Medical Gear3:30 am
Mail Call
Nuclear-Attack Submarine: Diving, Steering and Sonar; Torpedoes and Tomahawk Missiles; Reactor; Chow4:00 am
Mail Call
Mark V Special Ops Craft; U.S. Gunboat; German Paratroopers; German Junkers; M113 APC; K-Rations4:30 am
Mail Call
Bren Gun & Carrier; Special Forces School Final Exam; Beasts of Burden; Predator; 1st RPV5:00 am
Mail Call
Krag-Jorgenson Rifle; Maine5:30 am

TRUEREAL
30.4
 Little Women: Atlanta
Girl Power9:00 pm
Little Women: Atlanta
Big Little Decisions10:00 pm
Little Women: Atlanta
Ex & the City11:00 pm
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
Don’t Mess with the Simmons12:00 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
Smarty Pants12:30 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
Hunks with Hammers1:00 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
Love Thy Neighbor1:30 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
Pest Control2:00 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
The Geeks Shall Inherit the Earth2:30 am
Shipping Wars
A Tactical Disaster3:00 am
Shipping Wars
Head Today, Gong Tomorrow3:30 am
Shipping Wars
Spaced Invaders4:00 am
Shipping Wars
I Can’t Believe It’s Not Better4:30 am
Shipping Wars
Fiberglass, Steel and Iron Wills5:00 am
Shipping Wars
Perfect Like Roy5:30 am

KPXNDT5
30.5
How I Met Your Mother
Desperation Day9:30 pm
Night Court
Dan’s Operation10:00 pm
Night Court
Dan’s Operation10:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Roll With The Punches11:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Got out of Hand11:30 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
12:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Garbage Island3:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart3:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Get Out Of The House4:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Braving The Elements4:30 am
According to Jim
I Hate the High Road5:00 am
According to Jim
Diamonds Are a Ghoul’s Best Friend5:30 am

NEWSY
30.6
 Newsy Tonight With Chance Seales
9:00 pm
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
10:00 pm
Evening Debrief
11:00 pm
Newsy Tonight With Chance Seales
12:00 am
The List
1:00 am
The List
1:30 am
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
2:00 am
Early Rush
3:00 am
Morning Rush
4:00 am

KSMVDT
31.1
Taste Show by NTD
9:30 pm
NTD Evening News
10:00 pm
NTD Evening News
11:00 pm
Empress k
12:00 am
American Thought Leaders
12:30 am
Taste Show
1:00 am
NTD Evening News
1:30 am
NTD Evening News
2:00 am
Beauty Within
3:00 am
Empress K
4:00 am
Mythical Roads
5:00 am
China in Focus
5:30 am

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
9:30 pm
Infomercial
10:00 pm
Infomercial
10:30 pm
Infomercial
11:00 pm
Infomercial
11:30 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am
Infomercial
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
9:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
12:00 am
Cornerstore TV
12:30 am
Cornerstore TV
1:00 am
Cornerstore TV
1:30 am
Cornerstore TV
2:00 am
Cornerstore TV
2:30 am
Cornerstore TV
3:00 am
Cornerstore TV
3:30 am
Cornerstore TV
4:00 am
Cornerstore TV
4:30 am
Cornerstore TV
5:00 am
Cornerstore TV
5:30 am

UDG
31.2
Cinema estelar UDG
9:30 pm
Cinema estelar UDG
10:30 pm
Coronavirus, La epidemia
11:00 pm
Cierre de estación
12:00 am
Noticiero NCC
4:30 am
new Señal informativa (emisión matutina)
5:00 am

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

GDTV
31.4
 TVS News
9:00 pm
City Search
10:00 pm
Local Programming Canton Opera
11:00 pm
The House of 72 Tenants
11:55 pm
Documentary
3:00 am
City Search
4:00 am
Local Programming The House of 72 Tenants
5:00 am

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

BEREA
31.6
Revival for Mission
9:30 pm
Revelation of Hope Seminar
10:00 pm
Mission 360
11:00 pm
Cross Connection
11:30 pm
It Is Written Oceania
12:00 am
Global Affairs Today
12:30 am
New Perceptions
1:00 am
Revelation of Hope Seminar
2:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
3:00 am
Wake Up With Hope
4:00 am
Let’s Pray
4:30 am
Jesus 101
5:00 am
Speak Up
5:30 am

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSMD WCETV
31.8
 Prime Time Drama 2Day
8:15 pm
Exploring
10:15 pm
Asia Today
11:00 pm
Night Drama 2Day
11:30 pm
Lecture Room
1:15 am
Midnite Drama 2Day
2:00 am
Around China
3:30 am
Chinese News
4:00 am
China Art
5:00 am
Local Programming

CCTV
31.9
Rediscovering China
9:30 pm
The World Today
10:00 pm
The Heat
10:30 pm
The World Today
11:00 pm
sports Sports Scene
11:30 pm
Global Business
12:15 am
The World Today
1:00 am
The Vibe
1:30 am
Africa Live
2:15 am
Asia Today
3:00 am
Dialogue
3:30 am
China 24
4:15 am
Global Business
5:00 am
The Hub with Wang Guan
5:30 am

KMEX-DT
34.1
new  Vencer el Pasado
11-30-20219:00 pm
new La Desalmada
10:00 pm
new Noticias Univisión 34: Sólo a las Once
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univision – Edicion Nocturna
11:35 pm
sports Contacto Deportivo
12:00 am
Vencer el Pasado
11-30-20211:00 am
La Desalmada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
new Las Tontas no Van al Cielo
4:00 am
new Noticias 34 A Primera Hora
5:00 am

KMEX
34.2
 Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
new Inseparables, Amor al Límite
11-30-202110:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
Bazar11:00 pm
new Huérfanos de su Tierra
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Inseparables, Amor al Límite
11-30-20212:00 am
Programa Pagado
3:00 am
Programa Pagado
3:30 am
Programa Pagado
4:00 am
Programa Pagado
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am

BOUNC
34.3
movie New Jack City
9:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank12:00 am
Scandal
An Innocent Man1:00 am
The Real
11-30-20212:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
3:00 am
Nick Cannon
4:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Adams v Brown5:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Wright v Torres5:30 am

TRUCRIME
34.4
 Killer Kids
The One Percent & Why Not?9:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Diabolical Women Episode 210:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Diabolical Women Episode 311:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The M25 Rapist12:00 am
New Detectives
Lasting Impressions1:00 am
New Detectives
Women Who Kill2:00 am
Ocean Force
3:00 am
Beach Patrol
3:30 am
Southern Fried Homicide
Kissing Cousins4:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Lurking Menace5:00 am

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KMEXDT6
34.6
 Dr. 90210
Hello Mother, Hello Father9:00 pm
Dance Moms
Cathy Brings It On!10:00 pm
Parkinsons Disease
11:00 pm
BISSELLCrossWave
11:30 pm
Emeril non-stick pans
12:00 am
Relief from inflammation
12:30 am
Parkinsons Disease
1:00 am
The Hard Truth
1:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
2:00 am
Emeril non-stick pans
2:30 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Michelle: Burnt and Bland3:00 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Pina: Queen of the Frozen Foods3:30 am
For Better or for Worse
Tiffany and Joel4:00 am
For Rent
Budget and Kid Friendly Rental5:00 am
For Rent
Family Friendly Urban Rental5:30 am

KTAV
35.1
Compartiendo el Pan
9:30 pm
La voz de Dios
10:00 pm
Programación Infantil
10:30 pm
The Way of the Master
11:00 pm
Global Ventures
11:30 pm
En Contacto
12:00 am
Oviedo – Desde Argentina
12:30 am
Vida dura
1:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
1:30 am
Es el tiempo
2:30 am
Musical 27
3:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
3:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
4:00 am
Global Ventures
4:30 am
Vive más
5:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
5:30 am

KTAVDT10
35.10
Compartiendo el Pan
9:30 pm
La voz de Dios
10:00 pm
Programación Infantil
10:30 pm
The Way of the Master
11:00 pm
Global Ventures
11:30 pm
En Contacto
12:00 am
Oviedo – Desde Argentina
12:30 am
Vida dura
1:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
1:30 am
Es el tiempo
2:30 am
Musical 27
3:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
3:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
4:00 am
Global Ventures
4:30 am
Vive más
5:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
5:30 am

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT4
35.4
Compartiendo el Pan
9:30 pm
La voz de Dios
10:00 pm
Programación Infantil
10:30 pm
The Way of the Master
11:00 pm
Global Ventures
11:30 pm
En Contacto
12:00 am
Oviedo – Desde Argentina
12:30 am
Vida dura
1:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
1:30 am
Es el tiempo
2:30 am
Musical 27
3:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
3:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
4:00 am
Global Ventures
4:30 am
Vive más
5:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
5:30 am

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT6
35.6
Man with a mission
9:30 pm
In the Shade of the Scholars
10:00 pm
Inspiration
10:30 pm
Qur’anic Reflections
11:30 pm
The Word of Testimony
12:00 am
Children in Islam
12:30 am
Let’s Understand Quran
1:00 am
Faith Horizons
1:30 am
The Wonder Kids
2:00 am
Truth Exposed
2:30 am
Peace Makers
3:30 am
Reflection on Quran
4:00 am
Characteristics Of The Caller
4:30 am
Umdatul Ahkaam
5:00 am
Peace Mission
5:30 am

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT9
35.9
The 700 Club
9:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
10:30 pm
Life Changing Surgeries
11:00 pm
Studio 5
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Christian World News
3:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
3:30 am
Faith Nation
4:00 am
Prayer Link
4:30 am
Newswatch
5:00 am
Studio 5
5:30 am

KHIZ
39.1
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town2:00 am
The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia3:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Mission4:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Obsession5:00 am

KHIZ
39.2
How I Met Your Mother
Desperation Day9:30 pm
Night Court
Dan’s Operation10:00 pm
Night Court
Dan’s Operation10:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Roll With The Punches11:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Got out of Hand11:30 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
12:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Garbage Island3:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart3:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Get Out Of The House4:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Braving The Elements4:30 am
According to Jim
I Hate the High Road5:00 am
According to Jim
Diamonds Are a Ghoul’s Best Friend5:30 am

KHIZ
39.3
movie  Gun Fury
9:00 pm
movie The Good Guys And The Bad Guys
11:00 pm
Stop Brain Fog
1:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
1:30 am
Overwhelmed with IRS Debt?
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
License to Kill3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Sundown at Bitter Creek3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Stranger4:00 am
movie The True Story of Jesse James
4:30 am

KFLA
39.4
sports Inside the League
9:30 pm
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Huntington Beach Open
2019: AVP Huntington Beach Open10:00 pm
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Huntington Beach Open
2019: AVP Huntington Beach Open11:00 pm
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Huntington Beach Open
2019: AVP Huntington Beach Open11:30 pm
sports Campus Insiders
12:00 am
sports Inside the League
12:30 am
Richard Pryor
1:00 am
Flip Wilson Show
1:30 am
Parkinsons Disease
2:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
2:30 am
Clean Air with OxyPure Air
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
5:00 am
sports Inside the League
5:30 am

KHIZ
39.5
 Mega Doorbuster
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am

KHIZ
39.6
 Gourmet Holiday
9:00 pm
Great Gifts
1:00 am
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
4:00 am

KTBNDT
40.1
Access 360
9:30 pm
Harvest with Pastor Greg Laurie
10:00 pm
Worship with the Binions & Friends
10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
Elevation Worship
11:30 pm
Praise
12:00 am
Jordan Rubin:Turmeric
1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
2:00 am
Steven Furtick
2:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Pathway to Victory
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am

KTBN2
40.2
 Best of Hillsong Conference
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
The Jesus Trek
12:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
12:30 am
What Do You See?
1:00 am
We Are Sisterhood
1:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
2:30 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Ron Carpenter
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
Elevation Church with Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:00 am
Pathway to Victory
5:30 am

KTBN3
40.3
Quigley’s Village
9:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
10:00 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
10:30 pm
Creation Creatures
11:00 pm
Miss Charity’s Diner
11:30 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
12:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
12:30 am
Superbook
1:00 am
Filling Station
1:30 am
Becky’s Barn
2:00 am
Puppet Parade
2:30 am
The Reppies
3:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
3:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
4:00 am
Dooley and Pals
4:30 am
Faithville
5:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
5:30 am

KTBN4
40.4
TBA
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Casa de Dios
10:30 pm
Todo es posible
11:00 pm
La luz de la mañana
11:30 pm
Tesoros
12:00 am
Sexo divino
12:30 am
Cartas abiertas
1:00 am
Es sobrenatural
1:30 am
Dios TV
2:00 am
Palabras de vida
2:30 am
Tesoros
3:00 am
Primera fila
3:30 am
El vigilante
5:00 am
Principios de éxito
5:30 am

KTBN5
40.5
movie  A Christmas Star
9:00 pm
movie King’s Faith
11:00 pm
movie The Omega Code
1:30 am
movie Megiddo: The Omega Code 2
4:00 am

KXLA-DT
44.1
Local Programming KBS NEWS 9
11:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Childs Rooftop
12:30 am
Shop LC
1:30 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 Gourmet Holiday
9:00 pm
Great Gifts
1:00 am
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
4:00 am

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT2
44.2
 Queen Dugu
9:00 pm
Sino’s Nightly News
10:00 pm
Today’s Topic
11:00 pm
Phone In – Talk of the Town
12:00 am
Sino’s Cantonese News
1:00 am
Queen Dugu
2:00 am
News from Taiwan
3:00 am
72 Tenants
4:00 am
Sino’s Nightly News
5:00 am

KXLA
44.3
 Smartin Life
9:00 pm
The Classic Golden Songs
10:00 pm
Next TV News
11:00 pm
Dr. Romantic
12:00 am
Next TV News
1:30 am
Sound Of The Desert
2:30 am
Smartin Life
3:30 am
The Classic Golden Songs
4:30 am
Sky Link News
5:30 am

KXLADT4
44.4
 G4 Daily News
9:00 pm
Novoland: Eagle Flag
10:00 pm
Sports Daily News
12:00 am
GZ News
12:30 am
News Roundup
1:30 am
Sky Link News
2:00 am
Warm Stories
2:30 am
Healthy100FUN
3:15 am
Sports Daily News
4:00 am
GZ Morning News
4:30 am
China Daily News
5:30 am

TVIRK
44.5
Heart to Heart
9:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
10:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
10:30 pm
Arirang News
11:00 pm
K-Phile
11:30 pm
Arirang Prime
12:00 am
Arirang News
1:00 am
Showbiz Korea
1:30 am
Cooking Possible
2:00 am
new News Center
3:00 am
Shaping The Economy
3:30 am
Arirang Prime
4:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
5:30 am

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT7
44.7
American Thought Leaders
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
NTD: Evening News
10:30 pm
NTD: Evening News
11:00 pm
Beauty Within
11:30 pm
Jang Bori is Here
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
China In Focus
2:00 am
Local Programming Counterpunch
3:00 am
UK News
3:30 am
NTD: Business News
4:00 am
Local Programming China In Focus
5:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT9
44.9
 Diamond Lover
9:00 pm
Promise Of Migratory Birds
10:00 pm
G&E News + Local News
11:00 pm
Diamond Lover
12:00 am
News at 17:00
1:00 am
Global News
1:55 am
new Evening News
2:58 am
News at 2000
4:00 am
News at 2100
5:00 am

KSKJ-CD
45.1
sports  Turkish Super Lig Soccer: Karagümrük SK vs. Trabzonspor
Karagümrük SK vs. Trabzonspor9:00 pm
sports Bare Knuckle Boxing
11:00 pm
sports Sailing: Speed Catamaran
Speed Catamaran1:00 am
sports Kite Masters
1:30 am
Inside Sailing
2:00 am
sports XTERRA European Tour
2:30 am
sports Ligue 1 Soccer: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Montpellier
Paris Saint-Germain vs. Montpellier3:00 am
sports Classic Ligue 1 Soccer: 2018: Paris Saint-Germain vs. St. Etienne
2018: Paris Saint-Germain vs. St. Etienne3:30 am
sports Classic Ligue 1 Soccer: 2019: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Lille
2019: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Lille4:00 am
sports Ligue 1 Soccer: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Lens
Paris Saint-Germain vs. Lens4:30 am

KSKJ-CD1
45.11
 PANARMENIAN
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSKJ-CD2
45.2
 Today Cooking
Heidi’S Health Kitchen Holiday Favorites9:00 pm
Unlocking Bible Prophecy
The Mark10:00 pm
Lineage
The First Press, The Smith’S and the Great Controv11:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
12:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
12:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
The Servant Leader1:00 am
The Carter Report
The Return of the King2:00 am
The Carter Report
The Return of the King2:30 am
Discover
How Ancient Babylon Foretold The End Of The World3:00 am
Body and Spirit Aerobics
Exercise For Women4:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
To Build A Boarding Academy In Cambodia4:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Scrumptious Cinnamon Catiedoodles5:00 am
Local Programming

KSKJ-CD3
45.3
 GRIT TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSKJ4
45.4
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSKJ-CD5
45.5
 Cheddar’s News Wrap
9:00 pm
None of the Above with J.D. Durkin
10:00 pm
All Hands: Race Toward Inclusion
11:00 pm
Cheddar Wellness
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Cheddar Reveals
12:30 am
All Hands: Race Toward Inclusion
1:00 am
Cheddar Wellness
1:30 am
Cheddar Explains
2:00 am
Cheddar Reveals
2:30 am
All Hands: Race Toward Inclusion
3:00 am
Cheddar Wellness
3:30 am
Wake Up with Cheddar
4:00 am

KSKJ-CD6
45.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 am

KSKJ-CD9
45.9
 KSCI Seoul Korea Digital TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFTRD
46.1
 Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
new Inseparables, Amor al Límite
11-30-202110:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 34: Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
new Huérfanos de su Tierra
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Inseparables, Amor al Límite
11-30-20212:00 am
Programa Pagado
3:00 am
Programa Pagado
3:30 am
Programa Pagado
4:00 am
Programa Pagado
4:30 am
MAXX Oven SPANISH
5:00 am

getTV
46.2
All in the Family
Edith Gets Fired9:30 pm
All in the Family
The Family Next Door10:00 pm
All in the Family
The Return of Stephanie’s Father10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Stung11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Older Woman11:30 pm
Good Times
Crosstown Buses Run All Day, Doodah, Doodah12:00 am
Good Times
The Man I Most Admire12:30 am
Catch 21
What Rhymes With 21?1:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 30581:30 am
All in the Family
Love by Appointment2:00 am
All in the Family
Joey’s Baptism2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
3:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Overwhelmed with IRS Debt?
5:30 am

KFTR3
46.3
 The First 48
Live to Tell; Field of Lies9:00 pm
The First 48
The Good Book; Nightmare10:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Two Cowboys11:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Housemate From Hell12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Silent Scream1:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Heartland Horror2:00 am
Crime Stories
The Perverted Preacher3:00 am
Crime Stories
Friendly Fire4:00 am
Crime Stories
The Poughkeepsie Killer5:00 am

KFTR4
46.4
movie  Gun Fury
9:00 pm
movie The Good Guys And The Bad Guys
11:00 pm
Stop Brain Fog
1:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
1:30 am
Overwhelmed with IRS Debt?
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
License to Kill3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Sundown at Bitter Creek3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Stranger4:00 am
movie The True Story of Jesse James
4:30 am

QUEST
46.5
Shipping Wars
Up in Smoke & Going Broke9:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is the Sheriff10:00 pm
America’s Book of Secrets
Black Ops11:00 pm
America’s Book of Secrets
The Pentagon12:00 am
Most Daring
High Risk Rescues1:00 am
Most Daring
Seconds to Live2:00 am
Mayday: Air Disaster
Collision Course3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Grand Coulee Dam4:00 am
Modern Marvels
China’s Great Dam5:00 am

DIGITV
46.6
 City Homicide
Baker’s Dozen9:00 pm
The Renovators
Meet the Renovators Families10:00 pm
The Restoration Man
Church Hall Barn11:00 pm
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
12:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
12:30 am
MAXX Oven
1:00 am
Parkinsons Disease
1:30 am
Stop Brain Fog
2:00 am
Parkinsons Disease
2:30 am
new The Gadget Show
3:00 am
new The Great Interior Design Challenge
Aberaeron Georgian Houses3:30 am
new Great British Menu
South West Fish5:00 am
new Great British Menu
South West Main5:30 am

PBS1
50.1
 NOVA
Edible Insects8:30 pm
Pain Secrets: The Science of Everyday Pain
10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Nature
My Garden of a Thousand Bees1:00 am
NOVA
Edible Insects2:30 am
Brain Fitness Program
4:00 am

PBS2
50.2
 Land Girls
Codes of Honour9:00 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
10:00 pm
Yellowstone Symphony
12:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 30391:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
Episode 18221:30 am
Land Girls
Childhood’s End2:00 am
Land Girls
Secrets3:00 am
Land Girls
Codes of Honour4:00 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
5:00 am

DAYSTAR
50.3
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Ministry Now!
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am

PBS W
50.4
 Can’t-Miss Stories from the Stage
9:00 pm
movie Ella Fitzgerald: Just One Of Those Things
10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
sports Racing the Rez
2:00 am
BBC World News
3:00 am
new Story in the Public Square
Colin Woodard3:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming Can’t-Miss Stories from the Stage
5:00 am

KOCEK
50.5
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads9:30 pm
Cyberchase
All the Right Angles10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gingerbread House; Christmas Tree Trouble10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree11:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Yodel Birds Are Coming / A Lot of Hot12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker12:30 am
Alma’s Way
Alma on Ice; Junior’s Lost Tooth1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters1:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mosquito Dragon3:30 am
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games4:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day4:30 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow5:00 am
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads5:30 am

KVEAD
52.1
new  Hercai: Amor y Venganza
9:00 pm
new Malverde: El Santo Patrón
10:00 pm
Noticiero 52: A las 11
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Sin senos sí hay paraíso
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
MagBlue SPAN
2:30 am
Car accident SPANISH
3:00 am
MagBlue SPAN
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
4:30 am
Noticiero 52 a las 5
5:00 am

KVEAE
52.2
movie  Meet Joe Black
9:00 pm
Law & order
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

SOiTV
52.3
Los Canarios
9:30 pm
Terapia de pareja
10:30 pm
Historias de Hombres Sólo para Mujeres
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

KAZAD
54.1
Green Acres
The City Kids9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Top Secret Top Coat10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Reluctant Target10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Petula Clarke and Tim Conway11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Black-Eyed Blonde11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Chaser12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Woman’s Help1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Museum Piece1:30 am
Mannix
Cry Pigeon2:00 am
Cannon
Perfect Fit for a Frame3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Doomed Alibi4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Coper Cave-in5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Ad5:30 am

KAZADT2
54.2
The Bob Newhart Show
You Can’t Win ‘Em All!9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Manager of the Baseball Team & Income Tax10:00 pm
Get Smart
All in the Mind10:30 pm
The Phil Silvers Show
Dinner at Sowici’s11:00 pm
Car 54, Where Are You?
Lucille Is Forty11:30 pm
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Where There’s a Will12:00 am
Abbott and Costello
From Bed to Worse12:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
Le Chien Chaud et Le Mouton Noir1:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
Kritch Cave1:30 am
Dark Shadows
2:00 am
Dark Shadows
2:30 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tony Bennett, Connie Francis, and More4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Beverly Sills, Joel Grey, and More4:30 am
new Through the Decades
5:00 am

METVPLUS
54.3
 Toon In With Me
Toony Gets An Understudy9:00 pm
The Three Stooges
Goofs and Saddles10:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Condemned of Space12:00 am
Space: 1999
The Immunity Syndrome1:00 am
War of the Worlds
To Heal the Leaper2:00 am
The Saint
The Sign of the Claw3:00 am
Burke’s Law
Who Killed the Fat Cat?4:00 am
Here Come the Brides
Obie Brown and the Black Princess5:00 am

KDOCD
56.1
 Dateline
Jagged9:00 pm
Family Guy
Space Cadet10:00 pm
Family Guy
Trump Guy10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Note11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Invitations11:30 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 12AM
12:00 am
The Goldbergs
You’re Under Foot12:30 am
The Goldbergs
Dungeons and Dragons, Anyone?1:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
The Plant1:30 am
Schitt’s Creek
The Dress2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Like a Boss2:30 am
Cheaters
Lavell McBride3:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Trouble With Doubles3:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets4:00 am
Forensic Files
A Clean Getaway4:30 am
new RightThisMinute
5:00 am
new Daily Flash
5:30 am

KDOCDT2
56.2
 Todo lo puedo en Cristo
9:00 pm
Hora Santa
10:00 pm
Santo Rosario – Hermanas del padre celestial
11:00 pm
Videos musicales
11:30 pm
Palabras que edifican
12:00 am
Maxivital
1:00 am
Coronilla a la Divina Misericordia
2:00 am
Desde el corazón del Papa
2:30 am
Congresos católicos
3:00 am
En el corazón de Jesús
4:00 am
Santo Rosario – Hermanas del padre celestial
4:30 am
Siempre Alegres
5:00 am

KDOCDT3
56.3
Green Acres
The City Kids9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Top Secret Top Coat10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Reluctant Target10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Petula Clarke and Tim Conway11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Black-Eyed Blonde11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Chaser12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Woman’s Help1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Museum Piece1:30 am
Mannix
Cry Pigeon2:00 am
Cannon
Perfect Fit for a Frame3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Doomed Alibi4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Coper Cave-in5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Ad5:30 am

COMET
56.4
 Quantum Leap
A Leap for Lisa9:00 pm
The X-Files
Audrey Pauley10:00 pm
The X-Files
Underneath11:00 pm
The X-Files
Improbable12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Bastille Day1:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Act of Contrition2:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
3:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KVLA
56.5
 Vietnamese Programming
8:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:30 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
2:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
4:00 am
Duong Sinh
5:00 am
An Binh Hanh Phuc
5:30 am

KDOCDT6
56.6
Comics Unleashed
9:30 pm
Your Local News
10:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Louie Anderson; Bobby Lee; Jon Lovitz; Tim Meadows; Caroline Rhea; Sherri Shepherd10:30 pm
News Around You
11:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Louie Anderson; Tommy Davidson; Cheryl Hines; Jackee; Jon Lovitz; Howie Mandel11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KDOC
56.7
 Top Value: One World Holiday Fashions
9:00 pm
The Closeout: Holiday Gifts
10:00 pm
Dr. Sevinor Skincare Solutions
11:00 pm
Mobility Solutions: Walker
12:00 am
Air Purifier
1:00 am
Rechargeable Hearing Aid
2:00 am
One World Holiday Fashions
3:00 am
One World Holiday Fashions
4:00 am
Mobility Solutions: Suction Bar
5:00 am

CHARGE
56.8
 CSI: Miami
All Fall Down9:00 pm
Magnum
Foiled Again10:00 pm
Magnum
Mr. White Death11:00 pm
Magnum
Mixed Doubles12:00 am
Hunter
The Snow Queen, Part 21:00 am
Hunter
The Beach Boy2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
NOTHING Grows Hair Better Than THIS
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KDOC9
56.9
 S Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA-DT
57.1
new  TBA
9:01 pm
Difícil de creer
10:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:03 pm
Mentes retorcidas
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Venga la alegría
1:00 am
Ventaneando
4:00 am
Al Extremo: Edición Especial
5:00 am

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT16
57.16
 Local Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming
5:00 am

KJLADT2
57.2
Get It Girl
9:30 pm
The Zoo
10:00 pm
Pinkafe
11:00 pm
Get It Girl
11:30 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
8:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming
12:00 am
VNA-TV Programming
4:00 am

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT6
57.6
 Vietnamese Programming
8:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:30 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
2:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
4:00 am
Duong Sinh
5:00 am
An Binh Hanh Phuc
5:30 am

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT8
57.8
 New Day Talk Show
9:00 pm
Bolívar
10:00 pm
Armenian News
11:00 pm
Khandipenq Antari Tnakum
12:10 am
Anpashtpane
1:10 am
Kartsiq
1:55 am
Irakan Lurer
2:20 am
Bolívar
3:00 am
Armenian News
4:00 am
Khandipenq Antari Tnakum
5:10 am

KJLADT9
57.9
 Hundred Years Inheritance
9:00 pm
News Spotlight
10:00 pm
College Talk
11:00 pm
Guo Guang Gang Talk Show
12:00 am
College Talk
1:00 am
News Spotlight
2:00 am
Taiwan Walker
3:00 am
Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
4:00 am
Swordsman
5:00 am

KLCS-DT
58.1
 No Second Chance
Episode 19:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Everybody With Angela Williamson
10:30 pm
L.A. County Board of Supervisors Meeting
11:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Pulse, Press, Pull-Up5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Workout5:30 am

KLCSD2
58.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Walkin’ in a Clifford Wonderland;Bye Bye, Big Bluey9:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Old School; Yankee Doodle Andy10:00 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Legend of Gold Gardens; Winter Dance Party11:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Awards Show Problem; the Wrong-Headed Problem11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Bicycle; Katerina’s Magic Trick12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Rosa Parks; I Am Thurgood Marshall12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present1:00 am
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers2:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones2:30 am
Curious George
George Meets the Press; Snow Use3:00 am
The Berenstain Bears
New Neighbors; The Big Election3:30 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire4:30 am
Maya & Miguel
The Big Idea5:00 am
Biz Kid$
All in the Family5:30 am

KLCSD3
58.3
Lidia’s Kitchen
Episode 89:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 20210:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics10:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Il Cenone11:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Meatballs for Life11:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Turnips: The Roots12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Rustic Italian Fare12:30 am
This Old House
Newton Centre Work Begins, Homeowners Decide to Stay1:00 am
American Woodshop
Carving American Folk Art; Sharpening Tips1:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills: Part III2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:30 am
Start Up
Start Up 100th Episode3:00 am
Conscious Living
Escape to Bali3:30 am
Quilting Arts
Thread4:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Moment of Peace Part II4:30 am
This Old House
Newton Centre Origins of the Dutch Colonial Revival5:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Turned Tool Handles5:30 am

KRCA/ETV
62.1
 TBA
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
new Noticias 62 a las 11pm
11:00 pm
Alarma TV
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
24 Horas
1:00 am
RetoFamosos
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

KABC/ETV
62.2
24 Horas
9:30 pm
I Testigo
10:00 pm
LA Local
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

KRCADT3
62.3
24 Horas
9:30 pm
I Testigo
10:00 pm
LA Local
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KRCADT6
62.6
 Travel Together
9:00 pm
The Centimeter of Love
10:00 pm
ETTV Asia News 1900
11:00 pm
The Lost Tomb
12:00 am
Crucial Moment-Online edition
1:00 am
Travel Together
2:00 am
Girlpower
3:00 am
The Centimeter of Love
4:00 am
ETTV Asia News 1800
5:00 am

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
9:30 pm
La iglesia universal
10:00 pm
La iglesia universal
10:30 pm
La iglesia universal
11:00 pm
La iglesia universal
11:30 pm
La iglesia universal
12:00 am
La iglesia universal
12:30 am
La iglesia universal
1:00 am
La iglesia universal
1:30 am
La iglesia universal
2:00 am
La iglesia universal
2:30 am
La iglesia universal
3:00 am
La iglesia universal
3:30 am
La iglesia universal
4:00 am
La iglesia universal
4:30 am
La iglesia universal
5:00 am
La iglesia universal
5:30 am

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT3
63.3
 Republic of Doyle
The Dating Game9:00 pm
Heartland
Legacy10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
The Quality of Mercy11:00 pm
Cold Squad
The Filth12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Nature’s Fury1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV – Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT7
63.7
 Republic of Doyle
The Dating Game9:00 pm
Heartland
Legacy10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
The Quality of Mercy11:00 pm
Cold Squad
The Filth12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Nature’s Fury1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV – Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KILMDT
64.1
movie New Jack City
9:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank12:00 am
Scandal
An Innocent Man1:00 am
The Real
11-30-20212:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
3:00 am
Nick Cannon
4:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Adams v Brown5:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Wright v Torres5:30 am

KMRZ-LD
69.1
 Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
9:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
10:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
11:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
12:00 am
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
1:00 am
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
2:00 am
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
3:00 am
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
4:00 am
Obsessed with Style with Debbie D
5:00 am

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
The Solution to Curiosity Special
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Good Morning MBN
12:40 am
Economy Daily
1:30 am
Chicken Cook Battle
2:40 am
Trendy Info Show
4:10 am
Golden Time Signal
4:50 am
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
English News
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:30 am

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
new  News
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Religion Program
2:00 am
Documentary
3:00 am
Asian Drama
4:00 am
Game Show
5:00 am

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.