Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Los Angeles, CA 90048  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Los Angeles, CA 90048. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am

KCBSHD
2.1
Paid Programming
3:35 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-23-20194:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News Saturday
6:00 am
Lucky Dog
7:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
7:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
8:00 am
The Inspectors
8:30 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
9:00 am
  new   Pet Vet Dream Team
9:30 am
  sports   Inside College Basketball
02-23-201910:00 am
Local Programming

START
2.2
 Promised Land
The Visitor3:00 am
Early Edition
The Psychic4:00 am
Early Edition
The Cat5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Seven Kinds of Lonely6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Life in the Balance7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Nothing but Net8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Children of the Night9:00 am
Unforgettable
Moving On10:00 am

KNBCHD
4.1
Paid Programming
3:37 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
  new   Today
02-23-20195:00 am
  new   NBC4 Today in LA Weekend
7:00 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Greek Island Gem8:00 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia8:30 am
  new   Consumer 101
Rest Assured9:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Leicester City vs. Crystal Palace 
Leicester City vs. Crystal Palace9:30 am

COZI
4.2
Will & Grace
Back Up, Dancer3:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Lady and the Tiger and the Lawyer4:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Life and Love of Joe Coogan4:30 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
5:00 am
Lassie
6:00 am
Lassie
6:30 am
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
Kojak
Therapy in Dynamite9:00 am
Kojak
The Only Way Out10:00 am

KTLAHD
5.1
Paid Programming
3:31 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
HouseSmarts
5:00 am
Frank Buckley Interviews
5:30 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 9
9:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 10
10:00 am

ANTEN
5.2
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Takes Beaver to the Dentist3:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father's Biography4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Swing4:30 am
Hazel
Hazel the Matchmaker5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club5:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1026:00 am
Wild World
Wild World 1026:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
Best of: Race to the End7:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
X-Alps7:30 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
African Giraffe Rescue8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Primate and the Frog8:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Reptiles on the Move9:00 am
Rescue Me With Dr. Lisa
Meet Cheyne and Danielle9:30 am
The Hogan Family
Small Packages10:00 am
Local Programming

THISTV
5.3
  movie    Mystery Date
2:30 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
4:30 am
  movie   Fool for Love
5:00 am
  movie   Far North
7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Pioneer9:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Emancipator9:30 am
Get Wild
10:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
5.4
Spellslingers
3:30 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
4:00 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
4:30 am
Angry Birds
5:00 am
Pink Panther and Pals
5:30 am
Transformers: Cybertron
6:00 am
Oggy and the Cockroaches
6:30 am
Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Cheddar Explains
7:30 am
Caters TV
8:00 am
Dust
8:30 am
Because Science
9:30 am
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
10:00 am
Local Programming

KSFV
6.1
 Programación Religiosa 
12:00 am

CENTV
6.2
 Cápsula migratoria
3:00 am
Market Place
4:00 am
Market Place
4:30 am
Market Place
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Eastern Sierra News
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Buenos días Los Ángeles
8:00 am
Cápsula migratoria
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Market Place
9:30 am
Market Place
10:00 am
Local Programming

KHMER
6.3
 Imission 2
2:00 am
Karaoke
4:00 am
Variety Shows
5:00 am
Lok Tvay Bongkom
6:30 am
Variety Monk
7:00 am
Learn Khmer
7:30 am
Khmer Fairy Tales
8:30 am
Morning News
9:00 am
Idea Corner
10:00 am

AMG
6.4
  movie    Ladybugs
3:00 am
Cartoon Carnival
5:00 am
Cartoon Carnival
5:30 am
  new   Future Phenoms
02-23-20196:00 am
Animal Rescue
6:30 am
Aqua Kids
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
7:30 am
Dragonfly TV
8:00 am
Zoo Diaries
8:30 am
Dog Tales
9:00 am
Real Life 101
9:30 am
Think Big
10:00 am
Local Programming

CarPros
6.5
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Aqua Vivi
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Local Programming

Cstore
6.6
 Cornerstore TV 
12:00 am

KABCHD
7.1
Wholesale Real Estate
3:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 8AM
8:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 9AM
9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
9:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
10:00 am
Local Programming

KABC2
7.2
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Flash Mob3:30 am
Pickler & Ben
Arnold Myint; Jacqui Gifford; Jonah Larson; Leah Ashley4:00 am
Deals
Living Room Makeover5:00 am
Deals
Pizza 1015:30 am
Food Rush
A Pumpkin Challenge6:00 am
Food Rush
Crab With Chef Jeffey Saad6:30 am
Vista L.A.
7:00 am
American Idol: A New Journey Begins
7:30 am
How to Lift Saggy Skin
8:00 am
Motion
Lake Quachita - Arkansas9:00 am
Deals
Garage Sales 1019:30 am
Food Rush
A Pumpkin Challenge10:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
The Drew Carey Show
Steve and Mimi Get Married3:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate's First Date4:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Racial Tension Play4:30 am
A Different World
Does He Or Doesn't He?5:00 am
A Different World
Advise and Descent5:30 am
A Different World
The Prime of Miss Lettie Bostic6:00 am
A Different World
Wild Child6:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Corcovado National Park7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Costa Rica: World of Reptiles7:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Richard's Q&A With Viewers8:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Loaded Potato Soup8:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Science Restaurant9:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Underwater Drone9:30 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen 
10:00 am

KFLA-LD
8.1
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
Local Programming

KFLALD2
8.2
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Video Jukebox
4:00 am
Animal Rescue
An Injured Turtle Is Fitted a Unique Cast to Repair Its Shell; Rescuing an Elk Stuck in a Canal; Accidental Poisoning5:00 am
America's Heartland
Music on the Farm; Gulf Shrimp; Farming Pecans5:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Collecting Blankets for Shelter Dogs; Training Tip: Acquiring a Dog; Breed Profiles: Beagles6:00 am
Animal Rescue
An Injured Turtle Is Fitted a Unique Cast to Repair Its Shell; Rescuing an Elk Stuck in a Canal; Accidental Poisoning6:30 am
America's Heartland
Music on the Farm; Gulf Shrimp; Farming Pecans7:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Collecting Blankets for Shelter Dogs; Training Tip: Acquiring a Dog; Breed Profiles: Beagles7:30 am
Video Jukebox 
8:00 am

RETRO
8.3
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
The Droogles
8:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
8:30 am
Fishtronaut
9:00 am
The Houndcats
9:30 am
The Barkleys
10:00 am
Local Programming

KFLALD4
8.4
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:30 am
Business Rockstars
4:00 am
Tummy Tuck
5:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
5:30 am
  sports   Steel Dreams
6:00 am
Walking Wild
6:30 am
Animal Science
7:00 am
Real Life 101
7:30 am
Balding Solutions
8:00 am
Cop Cam
8:30 am
Awesome Adventures
9:00 am
Think Big
9:30 am
Animal Science
10:00 am
Local Programming

KFLALD5
8.5
Boonie Bears
3:30 am
Kung Fu Masters of the Zodiac
4:00 am
Kung Fu Masters of the Zodiac
4:30 am
Tarchin & Friends
5:00 am
Tarchin & Friends
5:30 am
Tarchin & Friends
6:00 am
Tarchin & Friends
6:30 am
Tarchin & Friends
7:00 am
Tarchin & Friends
7:30 am
Restaurant Takeover
8:00 am
Restaurant Takeover
9:00 am
Save Us From Our House!
10:00 am
Local Programming

KFLALD6
8.6
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
American Car Prospector
5:00 am
  sports   Raceline
6:00 am
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
6:30 am
My Classic Car
7:00 am
My Classic Car
7:30 am
Dream Ridez
8:00 am
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
8:30 am
American Car Prospector
9:00 am
Performance TV
10:00 am
Local Programming

KCALHD
9.1
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Made in Hollywood
4:00 am
Celebrity Page
02-22-20194:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
5:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  new   KCAL 9 News Saturday
7:00 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
9:00 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV 
12:00 am

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KTTVHD
11.1
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
5:00 am
Stem Cell Therapy for Pain
5:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
6:00 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
8:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Marquette at Providence
Marquette at Providence9:00 am

KTTV
11.2
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
5:00 am
Stem Cell Therapy for Pain
5:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
6:00 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
8:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Marquette at Providence
Marquette at Providence9:00 am

KTTV
11.3
Sea Hunt
The Amphibian3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Lucky Pin7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Imperial Mice of China7:30 am
Franny's Feet
On Your Toes; It Figures8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
High Flyers; Steamboat Mystery; The Best Waiters Ever8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Great Tuna Caper; Pecos' Treasure, The9:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:00 am
Local Programming

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

3ABNDD
12.2
The New Journey
3:30 am
Making It Work
4:00 am
True Knowledge of Self
4:30 am
Issues and Answers
5:00 am
Pure Choices
5:30 am
From Sickness To Health
6:00 am
Foundation of Our Faith
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:30 am
Breath of Life
8:00 am
Urban Report
8:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 am
The New Journey
9:30 am
Making It Work
10:00 am
Local Programming

GCN
12.3
Praise & Worship
3:30 am
Lecture on Revelation
4:05 am
Heaven
5:00 am
Local Programming Sermon Special
6:20 am
Words of Life
7:20 am
Justice Receiving Answers
8:20 am
Testimony Today
9:05 am
Wisdom From Above
9:35 am
The Lamplight
10:10 am
Local Programming

3ABN
12.4
 Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Florence - Sermon: The Prayer Not Answ3:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Battle of Armageddon Pt 14:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
4:30 am
Grandma's House
Dog Wash5:00 am
A Day With The King
Thrown Into The Fire5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Final Events8:00 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God Through The Great Controversy9:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Satan A Defeated Enemy10:00 am

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KCOPHD
13.1
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
4:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Slim Cycle
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Maintain Your Health
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
  new   Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
Berlin7:30 am
Maintain Your Health
8:00 am
Slim Cycle
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Best Buys With Alan Mendelson
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Local Programming

KCOP2
13.2
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
6:30 am
Dragonfly TV
7:00 am
Dragonfly TV
7:30 am
Walking Wild
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Local Programming

Movie
13.3
 Short MOVIES!
3:00 am
Hopalong Cassidy
North of the Rio Grande4:00 am
Laurel and Hardy
Another Fine Mess; Tit for Tat; Them Thar Hills5:35 am
  movie   Life with Blondie
7:10 am
  movie   Summer Rental
9:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
13.4
 Hunter
Sniper3:00 am
Renegade
Dead End and Easy Money4:00 am
Cheyenne
Decision5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Stolen Costume6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Mystery in Wax6:30 am
Batman
The Thirteenth Hat7:00 am
Batman
Batman Stands Pat7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Newlywed Game9:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Heaven Is in Your Genes10:00 am

KPOMCD
14.1
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Electronic Connection
4:00 am
Home Solutions
5:00 am
Tomorrow's Technology Today
6:00 am
Fashion Scene
7:00 am
Around The House
8:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 am
Electronic Connection
10:00 am

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Local Programming

LA18.1
18.1
 The Liquidation Channel
12:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Showbiz India
10:00 am

LA18.2
18.2
 Eating Out
3:00 am
Life Experts
4:10 am
Law of the Jungle
5:10 am
You Are My Destiny
6:30 am
  new   SBS 8 News
8:00 am
Running Man
8:50 am
Local Programming

LA18.3
18.3
 MBC News Desk
3:00 am
The Hunger Crew
4:00 am
My Healing Love
5:00 am
My Healing Love
5:35 am
Extreme Surprise
6:10 am
MBC News Desk
7:00 am
Good People
7:40 am
I Live Alone
8:50 am
Local Programming

LA18.4
18.4
Special Seminar
4:00 am
Living Life
4:30 am
Morning Prayer Service
5:00 am
Local Programming Special Seminar
6:20 am
Understanding the Bible
6:50 am
Local Programming Understanding the Bible
8:00 am
Home Education Conference "Tune up"
8:40 am
Understanding the Bible
9:40 am
Local Programming

KNLACD10
18.10
 Cai Luong
3:00 am
The Gioi Quanh Ta
4:00 am
Nhac Chon Loc
4:30 am
Nhang Manh Doi
5:00 am
Diem Phim Cuoi Than
5:30 am
Ton Giao: Phat Giao
6:00 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
7:00 am
Tin Tuc Y Te
7:30 am
Thanh Thao Show
8:00 am
Phong Su Cuoi Tuan
8:30 am
Vietnamese Programming
9:00 am
Vstar 2014
9:30 am
Quan Diem
10:00 am

KSCIDT5
18.5
 FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
Generation Cross
9:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart 
10:00 am

LA18.6
18.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 am

KSCIDT5
20.1
 FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
Generation Cross
9:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart 
10:00 am

KNLA-CD2
20.2
 Before Have Something Going On
3:20 am
World of Exclusives
4:50 am
Modern Family
5:50 am
Precious Moments & Happiness of Sharing
7:30 am
News 8
8:20 am
As Life Goes On
9:00 am
Real World Situation
10:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD3
20.3
 Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Laughter Yoga
6:00 am
Pushpanjali
7:00 am
Yuva Bharati
8:00 am
India's World
8:30 am
Showbiz India
9:00 am
Diya TV Spotlight
10:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD4
20.4
 Documentary
3:00 am
Asian Drama
4:00 am
Game Show
5:00 am
Religion Program
6:00 am
VN Yoga
7:00 am
Traditional Music/Concert
8:00 am
Talk Show
9:00 am
Infomercial
10:00 am

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 To Be Announced 
9:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.1
 Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Florence - Sermon: The Prayer Not Answ3:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Battle of Armageddon Pt 14:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
4:30 am
Grandma's House
Dog Wash5:00 am
A Day With The King
Thrown Into The Fire5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Final Events8:00 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God Through The Great Controversy9:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Satan A Defeated Enemy10:00 am

K21DO-D
21.2
 Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
3:00 am
Breath of Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
5:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
6:00 am
It Is Written
6:30 am
Central Study Hour
7:00 am
Amazing Prophecies
8:00 am
Anchors of Truth
9:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
10:00 am

K21DO-D3
21.3
The New Journey
3:30 am
Making It Work
4:00 am
True Knowledge of Self
4:30 am
Issues and Answers
5:00 am
Pure Choices
5:30 am
From Sickness To Health
6:00 am
Foundation of Our Faith
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:30 am
Breath of Life
8:00 am
Urban Report
8:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 am
The New Journey
9:30 am
Making It Work
10:00 am
Local Programming

K21DO-D4
21.4
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
4:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
4:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
7:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 am
Capilla de fe
9:30 am
Anclas de la Verdad
10:00 am

MMAX
22.1
 Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am

KWHY2
22.2
 Universal Church 
12:00 am

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV 
12:00 am

KWHY5
22.5
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
3:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez4:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
4:30 am
Un oasis en el desierto
5:00 am
Un oasis en el desierto
5:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
7:30 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:00 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández9:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
9:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez10:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV 
12:00 am

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV 
12:00 am

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KVCRD
24.1
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
3:30 am
Visions of Europe
4:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Tone and Stretch6:00 am
Innovations in Medicine
Episode 3066:30 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Excursions7:00 am
Fresh Quilting
A New Angle7:30 am
Quilt in a Day
Monitor Barn with Hole in the Barn Door8:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Using Panels for Practice8:30 am
Quilting Arts
Putting It All Together9:00 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Contempo Cardigans9:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
No-Hassle Triangles Quilt Blocks, Part 210:00 am
Local Programming

FNX
24.2
 The AUX
3:00 am
Irezumi: The Japanese Art of Tattooing
4:00 am
  movie   Don't Get Sick After June
5:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Fort William Historical Park6:00 am
Wassaja
1086:30 am
Local Programming Lakota Berenstain Bears
7:30 am
Local Programming Yamba's Playtime
Sharing Is Caring8:30 am
Local Programming Frybread Flats
Episode 1079:30 am
Double Trouble
10:00 am
Local Programming

KVCRD
24.3
  movie   Voices for Freedom: The Hyers Sisters' Legacy
3:30 am
Independent Lens
Black Memorabilia4:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Walled Off: Global Migration5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
02-22-20195:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Making Mistakes6:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover6:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking8:00 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing9:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping10:00 am
Local Programming

KVCRC
24.4
Rudy Maxa's World
Nova Scotia & Newfoundland3:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Winter4:30 am
Travelscope
New Brunswick, Canada5:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Japan: Hokkaido and Honshu5:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot6:00 am
Equitrekking
Equitrekking Alberta6:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Tribal Existence, Part 37:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Food for a Polar Expedition7:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Hokkaido8:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel8:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past9:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Pasta in a Pan10:00 am
Local Programming

KNET-CD
25.1
 Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
3:00 am
Home Office
4:00 am
Gardening with Guy Yovan Premiere
5:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags
6:00 am
Saturday Blend
7:00 am
Saturday Blend
8:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
9:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
10:00 am

KNET-CD2
25.2
Vintage Vehicle
3:30 am
Common Cents
4:00 am
This Week in Torrance
4:30 am
YOGA Show #12 "Backbends"
5:00 am
Common Cents
5:30 am
This Week in Torrance
6:00 am
Sports Desk
6:30 am
YOGA Show #13 "Strengthen the Core"
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
7:30 am
Senior Scene
8:00 am
Art Studio
8:30 am
Community Cooking
9:00 am
Community Cooking
9:30 am
California Water
10:00 am
Local Programming

KNETCD3
25.3
 Shop the Best of Evine
3:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health
4:00 am
Wake Up in Style
5:00 am
Wake Up in Style
6:00 am
Wake Up in Style
7:00 am
Gem Treasures Ocean Voyage
8:00 am
Jewelry Party Ocean Voyage
9:00 am
Dallas Prince Jewelry Ocean Voyage
10:00 am

KNET-CD4
25.4
 Cápsula migratoria
3:00 am
Market Place
4:00 am
Market Place
4:30 am
Market Place
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Eastern Sierra News
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Buenos días Los Ángeles
8:00 am
Cápsula migratoria
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Market Place
9:30 am
Market Place
10:00 am
Local Programming

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local 
12:00 am

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión 
9:00 pm

KVHD8
26.8
Spellslingers
3:30 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
4:00 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
4:30 am
Angry Birds
5:00 am
Pink Panther and Pals
5:30 am
Transformers: Cybertron
6:00 am
Oggy and the Cockroaches
6:30 am
Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Cheddar Explains
7:30 am
Caters TV
8:00 am
Dust
8:30 am
Because Science
9:30 am
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
10:00 am
Local Programming

KZSW
27
 Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Florence - Sermon: The Prayer Not Answ3:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Battle of Armageddon Pt 14:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
4:30 am
Grandma's House
Dog Wash5:00 am
A Day With The King
Thrown Into The Fire5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Final Events8:00 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God Through The Great Controversy9:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Satan A Defeated Enemy10:00 am

KHTV
27.1
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Local Programming

KHTV2
27.2
 Imission 2
2:00 am
Karaoke
4:00 am
Variety Shows
5:00 am
Lok Tvay Bongkom
6:30 am
Variety Monk
7:00 am
Learn Khmer
7:30 am
Khmer Fairy Tales
8:30 am
Morning News
9:00 am
Idea Corner
10:00 am

KHTV3
27.3
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Electronic Connection
4:00 am
Home Solutions
5:00 am
Tomorrow's Technology Today
6:00 am
Fashion Scene
7:00 am
Around The House
8:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 am
Electronic Connection
10:00 am

KHTV4
27.4
  new    Uniquely Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 am

KHTV5
27.5
 Al Karma TV 
9:00 pm

KCETHD
28.1
 Classic Arts Showcase
2:00 am
  new   BBC Newsnight
5:00 am
Asia Insight
5:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple's Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)6:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
The Keys - Episode 2 - Beach Camping in Florida6:30 am
The Zula Patrol
Take Me to Your Ferret; Earth Hunt7:00 am
The Zula Patrol
Shadow Play; The Jealous Moon7:30 am
Mixed Nutz
Phantom of the Auditorium8:00 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Von Dropout8:30 am
Curiosity Quest
How to Make a Bus9:00 am
Biz Kid$
How to Achieve Your Financial Goals9:30 am
Huell's California Adventures: Huell & Louie Hit the Road 
10:00 am

KCETL
28.2
What in the World?
3:30 am
Fine Cut
4:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Calf & Knee Strengthening5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: For Legs & Arms6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflowers at Dusk6:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple's Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)7:00 am
Tending Nature
Healing the Body with United Indian Health Services7:30 am
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip8:00 am
Inside California Education
Episode 1078:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Bonin-Ogasawara Islands: A Land Far, Far Away9:00 am
Skindigenous
Seattle: Nahaan9:30 am
  movie   George Washington Carver: An Uncommon Life
10:00 am

KCETN
28.3
 Cool Japan
3:10 am
Darwin's Amazing Animals
Oriental Stork4:25 am
Global Agenda Davos 2019
5:10 am
  new   Great Gear
6:10 am
Local Programming Cool Japan
8:10 am
The Founder:Visionaryshogun,Ieyasu
9:10 am
Local Programming

ION HD
30.1
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unholiest Alliance9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sheltered Outcasts10:00 am

qubo
30.2
Toddworld
Hoppy Poppy Pokey; Stella's Star Day3:30 am
Toddworld
New Baby in Town; Imagine That4:00 am
Toddworld
Bye Bye Benny; Big Feet4:30 am
Toddworld
Benny and Sam; A Big Messy Pickle5:00 am
Toddworld
Come Out of Your Shell; The Big Picture5:30 am
Toddworld
Gifted Friends; Finder's Keepers6:00 am
Toddworld
Potluck Picnic; The Art of Change6:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sam and the Snowman; To The North Pole7:00 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to China; Kite Night7:30 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to Africa; Laugh a Bit Soup8:00 am
Stella and Sam
Tree Wishes; Skippy and Sam8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Meadow Melody; Sam's New Boots9:00 am
Stella and Sam
Stella From Panella; A Home for Cricket9:30 am
Stella and Sam
Where's Pattycake?; Follow Me!10:00 am
Local Programming

IONL
30.3
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Airfryer Oven
6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Rookie Blue
Perfect Family8:00 am
Rookie Blue
Uprising9:00 am
Rookie Blue
Letting Go10:00 am

SHOP
30.4
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
EVERSTRONG
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
30.5
 Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
2:00 am
Carolyn & Dan in the Garden
4:00 am
Saturday Morning Q - Gardening Edition
7:00 am

HSN
30.6
 Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
3:00 am
Home Office
4:00 am
Gardening with Guy Yovan Premiere
5:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags
6:00 am
Saturday Blend
7:00 am
Saturday Blend
8:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
9:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
10:00 am

KSMVDT
31.1
 AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
3:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
4:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
5:00 am
Paid
6:00 am
Fitness for Every Life
6:30 am
Paid
7:00 am
Paid
7:30 am
Paid
8:00 am
Paid
8:30 am
Paid
9:00 am
Paid
10:00 am

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV 
12:00 am

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
Infomercial
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
Infomercial
7:00 am
Infomercial
7:30 am
Infomercial
8:00 am
Infomercial
8:30 am
Infomercial
9:00 am
Infomercial
9:30 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Local Programming

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
3:30 am
Cornerstore TV
4:00 am
Cornerstore TV
4:30 am
Cornerstore TV
5:00 am
Cornerstore TV
5:30 am
Cornerstore TV
6:00 am
Cornerstore TV
6:30 am
Cornerstore TV
7:00 am
Cornerstore TV
7:30 am
Cornerstore TV
8:00 am
Cornerstore TV
8:30 am
Cornerstore TV
9:00 am
Cornerstore TV
9:30 am
Cornerstore TV
10:00 am
Local Programming

UDG
31.2
 Cierre de estación
11:00 pm
Local Programming Euronews
5:00 am
Sabroso y saludable
5:30 am
Hermano Migrante
6:00 am
Enlaces
6:30 am
Plaza Sésamo
7:00 am
El Show de Perico
7:30 am
Mundo caracol
8:00 am
Cocina con Clan
8:30 am
Big Band Clan
9:00 am
Desde el zoológico
9:30 am
  sports   Minuto 44
10:00 am

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV 
12:00 am

GDTV
31.4
 City Search
3:00 am
The House of 72 Tenants
4:05 am
True Story
5:00 am
Voice Competitive Program
5:50 am
City Search
7:10 am
Local Programming TVS News
8:10 am
Canton Opera
9:00 am
TVS News
10:00 am
Local Programming

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV 
12:00 am

BEREA
31.6
Spencerville Church
3:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
4:00 am
Mission 360
5:00 am
Inverse
5:30 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
It Is Written
6:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
7:00 am
Loma Linda University Church
8:00 am
Breath of Life
9:00 am
It Is Written
9:30 am
New Perceptions
10:00 am

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming 
12:00 am

KSMD WCETV
31.8
Around China
3:30 am
Chinese News
4:00 am
China Art
5:00 am
Local Programming Asia Today
6:00 am
China News
6:45 am
Today Focus
7:15 am
Chinese News
7:45 am
Midnite Drama 2Day
8:45 am
Local Programming

CCTV
31.9
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
3:30 am
Big Story
4:00 am
The World Today
5:00 am
Rediscovering China
5:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
6:30 am
Global Watch
7:00 am
Full Frame
8:00 am
The World Today
9:00 am
Assignment Asia
9:30 am
The World Today
10:00 am
Local Programming

KMEX-DT
34.1
 Programación pagada
3:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
4:00 am
Primer impacto extra
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Cocinando a la Parrilla
6:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Planeta de Niños
8:00 am
Atención, Atención
9:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
10:00 am

KMEX
34.2
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
8:00 am
Vecinos
9:00 am
Vecinos
9:30 am
Mita y Mita
10:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
34.3
The Newlywed Game
3:30 am
  new   Black College Quiz Show
4:00 am
Catch 21
4:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Part 15:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Conclusion5:30 am
Half & Half
The Big Mixed Up Mojo Episode6:00 am
Half & Half
The Big Sexy Shame Episode6:30 am
Animal Tails
Popular Pet Tails7:00 am
Animal Tails
Sled Tails7:30 am
Everyday Health
Check Up Time8:00 am
Everyday Health
The Art of Healing8:30 am
The Trumpet Awards
9:00 am

JN
34.4
 Hard Time
The Ropes3:00 am
Dead on Arrival
The Road to Hell4:00 am
Boston's Finest
Love Hurts5:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Deception6:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dr. G: How Not to Die7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Redemption8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hit and Run9:00 am
Southern Fried Homicide
Kissing Cousins10:00 am

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming 
12:00 am

KTAV
35.1
Vida dura
3:30 am
Con Dios Todo Es Posible
4:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
4:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
5:00 am
Cita con Dios
5:30 am
Siempre Amigos con Pastelito
6:00 am
  new   Consejos Pastorales
8:00 am
Academia de Niños
9:00 am
Reply
9:30 am
Palabra Viviente
10:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music 
12:00 am

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos 
12:00 am

KTAVDT4
35.4
Vida dura
3:30 am
Con Dios Todo Es Posible
4:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
4:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
5:00 am
Cita con Dios
5:30 am
Siempre Amigos con Pastelito
6:00 am
  new   Consejos Pastorales
8:00 am
Academia de Niños
9:00 am
Reply
9:30 am
Palabra Viviente
10:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV 
12:00 am

KTAVDT6
35.6
Peace Makers
3:30 am
Eemaanology Study of Eemaan
4:00 am
A to Z Series
4:30 am
Umdatul Ahkaam
5:00 am
Peace Mission
5:30 am
Teen's Star
6:00 am
In the Shade of the Scholars
6:30 am
Taraaweeh
7:00 am
Seerah of the Prophet
8:30 am
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
9:00 am
Islamic Financial System
10:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1 
12:00 am

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2 
12:00 am

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home 
9:00 pm

KHIZ
39.1
 The FBI Files
Lawless3:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge4:00 am
The FBI Files
Held Hostage5:00 am
The FBI Files
The Initiation6:00 am
Missing
7:00 am
Better Planet TV
7:30 am
Better Planet TV
8:00 am
Walking Wild
8:30 am
Wild Wonders
9:00 am
Missing
9:30 am
Without a Trace
Fallout10:00 am

KHIZ
39.2
The Drew Carey Show
Steve and Mimi Get Married3:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate's First Date4:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Racial Tension Play4:30 am
A Different World
Does He Or Doesn't He?5:00 am
A Different World
Advise and Descent5:30 am
A Different World
The Prime of Miss Lettie Bostic6:00 am
A Different World
Wild Child6:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Corcovado National Park7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Costa Rica: World of Reptiles7:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Richard's Q&A With Viewers8:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Loaded Potato Soup8:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Science Restaurant9:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Underwater Drone9:30 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen 
10:00 am

KHIZ
39.3
  movie    The Sheepman
3:00 am
  movie   The Fastest Gun Alive
5:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Rescue Me7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
The Wild Hanna's7:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Best of: Natural Wonders8:00 am
Sea Rescue
A Lifeline to Survival8:30 am
Sea Rescue
Trouble on the Sand9:00 am
Rock the Park
Best of Coast to Coast9:30 am
  movie   Across the Wide Missouri 
10:00 am

KFLA
39.4
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Amazing Abs
4:30 am
  sports   Emerge
190395:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190395:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190396:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190047:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Old Dominion at Middle Tennessee State
Old Dominion at Middle Tennessee State7:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190029:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190039:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Western Kentucky at Old Dominion 
Western Kentucky at Old Dominion10:00 am

KHIZ
39.5
 AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
3:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
4:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
5:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
6:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
7:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
8:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
9:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
10:00 am

KHIZ
39.6
 Great Gifts
12:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
4:00 am
Blink Wireless Home Security
5:00 am
Gift Guide
6:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
7:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
8:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary 
9:00 am

KTBNDT
40.1
Breaking the Jewish Code
3:30 am
Joel Osteen
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
The Storykeepers
5:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
5:30 am
RocKids TV
6:00 am
Auto B. Good
6:30 am
Joel Osteen
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
VeggieTales
8:00 am
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
8:30 am
Monster Truck Adventures
9:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
9:30 am
Super Book
10:00 am
Local Programming

KTBN2
40.2
Paul Daugherty
3:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Jewish Voice
5:00 am
Pathway to Victory
5:30 am
Glen Berteau
6:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
6:30 am
The Potter's Touch
7:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 am
Hillsong Young & Free: III Live
8:30 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
9:30 am
Chapel: The College Experience
10:00 am

KTBNJ
40.3
Grown & Saved TV
3:30 am
Music Videos
4:00 am
Real Videos
4:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
5:00 am
Drive Thru History With Dave Stotts
5:30 am
iShine KNECT
6:00 am
Peculiar
6:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
All Summer Long
7:30 am
Music Videos
8:00 am
Top 10 Videos
9:30 am
Local Programming

KTBNE
40.4
Maratónica Febrero 2019
3:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
4:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
4:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
5:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
5:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
6:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
6:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:00 am
Local Programming

KTBNS
40.5
Loving Every Moment
3:30 am
Charlie Church Mouse
4:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
4:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
5:00 am
Raggs
5:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
6:00 am
Mike's Inspiration Station
6:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:00 am
Topsy Turvy
7:30 am
Sarah's Stories
8:00 am
Monster Truck Adventures
8:30 am
Grandfather Reads
9:00 am
Faithville
9:30 am
Miss Charity's Diner
10:00 am
Local Programming

KXLA-DT
44.1
 The Shepard's Chapel
2:00 am
Paid
6:00 am
Real Green
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Paid
8:00 am

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 Great Gifts
12:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
4:00 am
Blink Wireless Home Security
5:00 am
Gift Guide
6:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
7:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
8:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary 
9:00 am

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S 
12:00 am

KXLA
44.3
Singer 2018
3:30 am
Sky Link News
5:30 am
Good Life
6:00 am
Asian Today
7:00 am
Taiwan Strait
7:30 am
Supreme Entertainment
8:00 am
Asian Today
9:00 am
Sky Link News
9:30 am
The Gourmet King
10:00 am

KXLADT4
44.4
Sports Daily News
3:30 am
GZ Morning News
4:00 am
China Daily News
5:00 am
Asian Today
5:30 am
  movie   Emerald Theater
6:00 am
Nightly Entertainment
7:00 am
The Living Stories
8:00 am
Sky Link News
8:30 am
GZ News
9:00 am
Ultimate Vocal Academy 
9:30 am

TVIRK
44.5
BizSmart
3:30 am
Arirang Special
4:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
5:30 am
Showbiz Korea
6:00 am
Pops in Seoul
6:30 am
Local Programming BizSmart
7:30 am
PerformArts Reload
8:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
9:30 am
Showbiz Korea
10:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming 
12:00 am

KXLADT7
44.7
China's Forbidden News
3:30 am
Chinese Medicine 437
4:00 am
Click Today
4:30 am
Local Programming Children's film:Duda & Dada 14
5:30 am
Simba The King Lion II-15
6:00 am
Zooming In 2-31
6:30 am
World Sports 795
7:00 am
Think about my music 05
7:30 am
Happiness In The Wind 139
8:00 am
NTD World News
9:00 am
Finance Trends 4.0 190
9:30 am
My Lovely Family 102
10:00 am

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming 
12:00 am

KXLADT9
44.9
Hotline Tracking
4:00 am
News at 2100
5:00 am
Weekly Entertainment
6:00 am
Science-How?Why?
6:30 am
Night News
7:00 am
Looking for Taiwan Moving Force
8:00 am
  new   News at Noon
9:00 am
Doctor Who
10:00 am
Local Programming

KFTRD
46.1
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
8:00 am
Vecinos
9:00 am
Vecinos
9:30 am
Mita y Mita
10:00 am
Local Programming

getTV
46.2
The Restless Gun
Nowhere Kid3:40 am
The Restless Gun
Bonner's Squaw4:20 am
The Restless Gun
Tomboy5:00 am
The Restless Gun
Remember The Dead5:40 am
The Restless Gun
No Way to Kill6:20 am
Curiosity Quest
Dig This Construction Fun7:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Drum Sticks7:30 am
Real Life 101
8:00 am
Awesome Adventures
New York8:30 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Maine Salmon - Outlook and Future9:00 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Sturgeon9:30 am
  movie   Masterson of Kansas
10:00 am
Local Programming

KFTR3
46.3
 The FBI Files
Lawless3:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge4:00 am
The FBI Files
Held Hostage5:00 am
The FBI Files
The Initiation6:00 am
Missing
7:00 am
Better Planet TV
7:30 am
Better Planet TV
8:00 am
Walking Wild
8:30 am
Wild Wonders
9:00 am
Missing
9:30 am
Without a Trace
Fallout10:00 am

KFTR4
46.4
  movie    The Sheepman
3:00 am
  movie   The Fastest Gun Alive
5:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Rescue Me7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
The Wild Hanna's7:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Best of: Natural Wonders8:00 am
Sea Rescue
A Lifeline to Survival8:30 am
Sea Rescue
Trouble on the Sand9:00 am
Rock the Park
Best of Coast to Coast9:30 am
  movie   Across the Wide Missouri 
10:00 am

QUEST
46.5
 1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Last Jaguars and the Last Frogs3:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Manatees of Belize4:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Turtles of Costa Rica5:00 am
Massive Moves
Colossal Church6:00 am
Massive Moves
Massive Mansion6:30 am
Whaddyado
Episode 267:00 am
Whaddyado
Episode 277:30 am
Dogs With Jobs
Cindy; Chipper; Hope8:00 am
Dogs With Jobs
Piripiri; Pugsly; Josh8:30 am
Dogs With Jobs
Ana, Bill and Banjo9:00 am
Dogs With Jobs
Pay; Fergus; Blossom9:30 am
Mayday
Cutting Corners10:00 am

PBS1
50.1
 American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters3:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep and Boop's Game; Constellation Prize6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs6:30 am
Odd Squad
Rookie Night; Who Let the Doug Out?7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Learning From Failure7:30 am
Aging Backwards 2 With Miranda Esmonde-White
8:00 am
Suze Orman's Financial Solutions for You
9:00 am

PBS2
50.2
On Story
Comedy is Queen: A Conversation with Paula Pell3:30 am
Speakeasy
Lenny Kravitz and Sean Lennon4:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Charleston, South Carolina - Mike Lata and Jason Stanhope5:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch5:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
New York6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Okra – A Deep South Staple6:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake7:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19077:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Roger's Nod to Sod; Seismic Retrofit8:00 am
Simply Ming
On the Road – Wines of the Rhine9:00 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Valve, Chainsaws, Bucket Stool9:30 am
This Old House
10:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
50.3
 Reflections
3:00 am
  movie   Nikki and the Perfect Stranger
4:00 am
  new   The Stranger Salt
5:05 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:30 am
Gospel Bill
6:00 am
Two By 2
6:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
7:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
7:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
8:00 am
iShine KNECT
8:30 am
Scaly Adventures
9:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
9:30 am
Reflections
10:00 am
Local Programming

PBS W
50.4
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20193:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Black History Month; Barbara Lee4:00 am
Washington Week
02-22-20194:30 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
5:00 am
American Experience
Sealab: American Experience6:00 am
Space Men: American Experience
7:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20198:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement8:30 am
POV
Minding the Gap9:00 am
Local Programming

KOCEK
50.5
 Peg and Cat Save the World
3:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem4:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork4:30 am
Odd Squad Saves the World
5:00 am
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge6:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey7:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy8:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake9:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends10:00 am
Local Programming

KVEAD
52.1
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Limpieza con Vapo
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  new   El campeón en ti
8:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
8:30 am
  new   Aventuras con Dylan Dreyer
9:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:30 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
10:00 am
Local Programming

KVEAE
52.2
 Law & Order
3:00 am
American Gladiators
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Xploration DIY Sci
10:00 am
Local Programming

SOiTV
52.3
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Local Programming

KAZAD
54.1
 Cannon
The Hero3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Raiders4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Curse of Chester W. Farnsworth5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
There's No Flame Like an Old Flame5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Learns to Drive6:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Cabin in Beverly Hills6:30 am
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell7:00 am
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane7:30 am
Trackdown
Enter Tenner Smith8:00 am
Trackdown
The Avenger8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Tax Gatherer9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Fatal Flaw9:30 am
Maverick
A Cure for Johnny Rain10:00 am

KAZADT2
54.2
 The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1936: Modern Times, My Man Godrey, Romeo and Juliet, and More3:00 am
  movie   Oscar's Black Odyssey: From Hattie To Halle
4:00 am
Clint Eastwood: Star Power
5:00 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Leading Ladies6:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
7:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
7:30 am
America's Heartland
8:00 am
America's Heartland
8:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
9:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
9:30 am
The Jeffersons
Louise's Painting10:00 am
Local Programming

KDOCD
56.1
Forensic Files
A Bag of Evidence3:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
02-22-20194:00 am
  new   Killer Mysteries
02-20-20194:30 am
What's Up Orange County
5:00 am
  sports   Sport Fishing with Dan Hernandez
5:30 am
  new   Coffee With America
02-18-20196:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Virginia at Louisville
Virginia at Louisville9:00 am

KDOCDT2
56.2
En el corazón de Jesus
3:30 am
Congresos católicos
4:00 am
En Voz Alta
5:00 am
Valores de Acero
5:30 am
Santo Rosario
6:00 am
Videos Musicales
6:30 am
Carlos Orugo
7:00 am
Pensando en grande
7:30 am
Hermano Seferino
8:00 am
Conciertos católicos
8:30 am
  new   Santa Misa
9:00 am
Gran Acontecimiento Guadalupano
10:00 am
Local Programming

KDOCDT3
56.3
 Cannon
The Hero3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Raiders4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Curse of Chester W. Farnsworth5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
There's No Flame Like an Old Flame5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Learns to Drive6:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Cabin in Beverly Hills6:30 am
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell7:00 am
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane7:30 am
Trackdown
Enter Tenner Smith8:00 am
Trackdown
The Avenger8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Tax Gatherer9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Fatal Flaw9:30 am
Maverick
A Cure for Johnny Rain10:00 am

COMET
56.4
  movie    Mesa of Lost Women
2:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Shave Mess Free
6:00 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
The New Frontiers
The Sun9:00 am
  sports   Sports Lab
9:30 am
  movie   R.O.T.O.R. 
10:00 am

KVLA
56.5
 Phim Truyen
2:00 am
Xa Hoi VN Xua & Nay
4:00 am
Yoga
5:00 am
Phong su Cong Dong
5:30 am
Tin Tuc Gioi
6:00 am
Xa Hoi VN Xua & Nay
7:00 am
Nhung Mon Ngon
8:00 am
Vietnamese Programming
8:30 am
Vietnamese Programming
9:00 am
Off-Air
9:30 am
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
10:00 am

SCHAN
56.6
 S Channel 
12:00 am

KDOC
56.7
Am Thuc
3:30 am
Ktx
4:00 am
Tinh Yeu Pha Le
5:00 am
Goi Glac Mo Ve
6:00 am
Bo Cap Tim
7:00 am
Lo Lem Thoi
8:00 am
Co Duoi Ga
9:00 am
Huong Nghlep 2
10:00 am

CHARGE
56.8
  movie    Support Your Local Gunfighter
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
6:30 am
Best Pan Ever!
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Get Wild
10:00 am
Local Programming

CHTV
56.9
 Christian Herald Television 
12:00 am

KJLA-DT
57.1
 Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Super Libro
9:00 am
Super Libro
9:30 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
10:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLADT2
57.2
 Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:30 am
Programa Pagado
7:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:30 am
Programa Pagado
8:00 am
Programa Pagado
8:30 am
Programa Pagado
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
12:00 am
VNA-TV Programming
4:00 am
VNA-TV Programming 
8:00 am

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television 
12:00 am

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV 
12:00 am

KJLADT6
57.6
 Phim Truyen
2:00 am
Xa Hoi VN Xua & Nay
4:00 am
Yoga
5:00 am
Phong su Cong Dong
5:30 am
Tin Tuc Gioi
6:00 am
Xa Hoi VN Xua & Nay
7:00 am
Nhung Mon Ngon
8:00 am
Vietnamese Programming
8:30 am
Vietnamese Programming
9:00 am
Off-Air
9:30 am
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
10:00 am

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV 
12:00 am

KJLADT8
57.8
 Karibyan Tsakhik
3:00 am
Dary Qaxtsrutiun
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Anahit Hovhannisyan Ph.D.
5:30 am
Armenian News
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Music
7:30 am
Umbrella Insurance
8:00 am
Car City
8:30 am
California Dental
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Qez Het Aranc Qez 
10:00 am

KJLADT9
57.9
 Taiwan Walker
3:00 am
CTV Global News
4:00 am
Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
5:00 am
Make in Taiwan
6:00 am
Happy Land
7:00 am
New Vision of China
7:30 am
CTV Global News
8:00 am
Fashion Idea
9:00 am
Body Code
10:00 am

KLCS-DT
58.1
 Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran3:00 am
Front and Center
CMA Songwriters Series Presents: Miranda Lambert4:00 am
Front and Center
Beth Hart5:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Blue Door, Part 36:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Crimson Oval6:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You Should Be Dancing; Batty for Bats7:00 am
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error7:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings8:30 am
Things Green With Nick Federoff
9:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Why Buy?9:30 am
Rough Cut With Fine Woodworking
Episode 80410:00 am
Local Programming

KLCSD2
58.2
The Berenstain Bears
Too Much Vacation; The Giant Mall3:30 am
Caillou
Adventure!4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Super Splash; Pearlene4:30 am
Maya & Miguel
The Cheery Chipper Cupid Sisters5:00 am
Biz Kid$
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire?5:30 am
SciGirls
Frog Whisperers6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan6:30 am
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble7:00 am
WordGirl
Two Brains' Quartet; Big's Big Bounce7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT8:00 am
Odd Squad
Rookie Night; Who Let the Doug Out?8:30 am
Martha Speaks
Down on the Farm; Martha Runs Away9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Another Fine Mess; King Mac9:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends10:00 am
Local Programming

KLCSD3
58.3
Rudy Maxa's World
Nova Scotia & Newfoundland3:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Winter4:30 am
Travelscope
New Brunswick, Canada5:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Japan: Hokkaido and Honshu5:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot6:00 am
Equitrekking
Equitrekking Alberta6:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Tribal Existence, Part 37:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Food for a Polar Expedition7:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Hokkaido8:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel8:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past9:00 am
Critter Control: Natural Ways to Repel Backyard Wildlife Pests
9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Pasta in a Pan10:00 am
Local Programming

KRCA/ETV
62.1
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Reino Animal
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Local Programming

KABC/ETV
62.2
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Reino Animal
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Fábrica de la Risa
9:00 am
Fábrica de la Risa
9:30 am
  movie   Corazón de melón 
10:00 am

KRCADT3
62.3
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Reino Animal
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Fábrica de la Risa
9:00 am
Fábrica de la Risa
9:30 am
  movie   Corazón de melón 
10:00 am

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV 
12:00 am

KRCADT6
62.6
 Now that you know!
3:00 am
Nothing Gold Can Stay
4:00 am
ETTV Asia News 1800
5:00 am
No Shrinking Violet
6:00 am
Cross-Straits Economic Reports
8:00 am
Cooking Fun
9:00 am
Eyeshot to the Cross-Strait
10:00 am

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
3:30 am
La iglesia universal
4:00 am
La iglesia universal
4:30 am
La iglesia universal
5:00 am
La iglesia universal
5:30 am
La iglesia universal
6:00 am
La iglesia universal
6:30 am
La iglesia universal
7:00 am
La iglesia universal
7:30 am
La iglesia universal
8:00 am
La iglesia universal
8:30 am
La iglesia universal
9:00 am
La iglesia universal
9:30 am
La iglesia universal
10:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa 
12:00 am

KBEHDT3
63.3
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
The Droogles
8:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
8:30 am
Fishtronaut
9:00 am
The Houndcats
9:30 am
The Barkleys
10:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa 
12:00 am

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa 
12:00 am

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials 
12:00 am

KBEHDT7
63.7
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
The Droogles
8:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
8:30 am
Fishtronaut
9:00 am
The Houndcats
9:30 am
The Barkleys
10:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials 
12:00 am

KILM
64.1
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Airfryer Oven
6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Rookie Blue
Perfect Family8:00 am
Rookie Blue
Uprising9:00 am
Rookie Blue
Letting Go10:00 am

KMRZ-LD
69.1
 Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
3:00 am
Home Office
4:00 am
Gardening with Guy Yovan Premiere
5:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags
6:00 am
Saturday Blend
7:00 am
Saturday Blend
8:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
9:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
10:00 am

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
 Before Have Something Going On
3:20 am
World of Exclusives
4:50 am
Modern Family
5:50 am
Precious Moments & Happiness of Sharing
7:30 am
News 8
8:20 am
As Life Goes On
9:00 am
Real World Situation
10:00 am
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
 Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Laughter Yoga
6:00 am
Pushpanjali
7:00 am
Yuva Bharati
8:00 am
India's World
8:30 am
Showbiz India
9:00 am
Diya TV Spotlight
10:00 am
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
 Documentary
3:00 am
Asian Drama
4:00 am
Game Show
5:00 am
Religion Program
6:00 am
VN Yoga
7:00 am
Traditional Music/Concert
8:00 am
Talk Show
9:00 am
Infomercial
10:00 am

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com