Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Los Angeles, CA 90061  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               

KCBSHD
2.1
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new  
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide8:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Ice Cream for Breakfast8:30 pm
  new   All Rise
Dripsy9:00 pm
Bull
The Good One10:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
  new  
11:35 pm
  new  
12:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
09-23-20191:37 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
2:35 am

START
2.2
 The Closer
Smells Like Murder6:00 pm
The Closer
Maternal Instincts7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Free Fall8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The One9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Reservations, I've Got a Few10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Crash11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Blocked Lines12:00 am
Profiler
Pianissimo1:00 am
The Division
Misdirection2:00 am

DABL
2.3
The Essence of Emeril
Cornish Hens6:30 pm

7:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Rice Show7:30 pm
Sell This House!
Peoria, AZ8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Phoenix, AZ8:30 pm
Sarah's Holiday Party
9:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall10:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
11-26-201811:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Cookie Week1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Breakfast in Bed2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cornish Hens2:30 am

KNBCHD
4.1
  new  
6:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
7:00 pm
  new   All Access
7:30 pm
  new   The Voice
Live Semi-Final Top 8 Performances8:00 pm
  new   Making It
Work And Play10:01 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 11 pm
11:00 pm
  new  
11:34 pm
  new  
12:37 am
  new  
1:37 am
  new  
2:06 am
 
2:35 am

COZI
4.2
 Little House on the Prairie
Divorce, Walnut Grove Style6:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Dearest Albert, I'll Miss You7:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street8:00 pm
Frasier
Frasier Grinch8:30 pm
Frasier
Perspectives on Christmas9:00 pm
Frasier
Merry Christmas, Mrs. Moskowitz9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Jingle Balls10:00 pm
Will & Grace
All About Christmas Eve10:30 pm
The Office
Christmas Party11:00 pm
The Office
Moroccan Christmas11:30 pm
The Nanny
Christmas Episode12:00 am
The Nanny
The Kibbutz12:30 am
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran1:00 am
The Nanny
The Hanukkah Story1:30 am
The Office
The Job---Part 22:00 am
The Office
Fun Run2:30 am

KTLAHD
5.1
  new   KTLA 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Baseball Was Better With Steroids7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
818-jlkpuzo7:30 pm
  new   Batwoman
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Two8:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Resistance: Chapter Four: Third Stone From the Sun9:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
Friends
The One Where the Monkey Gets Away11:35 pm
Friends
The One with the Evil Orthodontist12:05 am
The Goldbergs
8-Bit Goldbergs12:35 am
Family Guy
V is for Mystery1:05 am
Last Man Standing
The Help1:35 am
Mom
Belgian Waffles and Bathroom Privileges2:05 am
Family Guy
Chris Cross2:35 am

ANTEN
5.2
Barney Miller
The Strike6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Three's Company
Chrissy and the Guru8:00 pm
Three's Company
Larry's Bride8:30 pm
Coach
Cabin Fever9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Seems like Gold Times9:30 pm
KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
Family Ties
O Brother11:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Magic Sitter12:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Meet My Master's Mother12:30 am
Johnny Carson
1:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy and the Guru2:00 am
Three's Company
Larry's Bride2:30 am

KTLA3
5.3
 Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 am

TBD
5.4
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
College Humor's Hardly Working
8:00 pm
College Humor Presents
8:30 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am

KHTV
6.1
 Armenia Television
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KHTV2
6.2
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
6:30 pm
STH song
7:00 pm
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
8:00 pm
The Country Nearest to GOD Re-born
8:30 pm
Sunday Worship
9:00 pm
Liu's couple testimony and sermon
10:00 pm
Life in the World
11:00 pm
Hearken! Our Voice
11:30 pm
Stream of Praise Time
12:00 am
The Country Nearest to GOD Re-born
1:00 am
Angel Family
1:30 am
Leader of Your Life
2:00 am
Life in the World
2:30 am

KHTV3
6.3
 Electronic Gifts
6:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 pm
My Favorite Gifts With Colleen Lopez
8:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Great Gifts
12:00 am
My Favorite Things With Colleen Lopez
1:00 am
Santa's Gift Bag
2:00 am

KHTV4
6.4
  new    Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Gold Showcase Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am

KHTV5
6.5
 Tele Vida Abundante
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KABCHD
7.1
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Disney Secret Santa - Day 17:30 pm
  new   The Great Christmas Light Fight
703/7068:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Claire10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 11PM
11:00 pm
  new  
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Tamron Hall
1:06 am
  new   World News Now 
2:06 am

KABC2
7.2
 Airfryer Oven
6:00 pm
Pet Project
7:00 pm
Localish
7:30 pm
Let's Dish
Cold Weather Cooking8:00 pm
Let's Dish
Weeknight Dinners8:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
How to Feed a City9:00 pm
Motion
Valley of Fire State Park9:30 pm
Airfryer Oven
10:00 pm
Pet Project
11:00 pm
Localish
11:30 pm
Let's Dish
Cold Weather Cooking12:00 am
Let's Dish
Weeknight Dinners12:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
How to Feed a City1:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Circus Act1:30 am
Motion
Valley of Fire State Park2:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Tory Burch2:30 am

LAFF
7.3
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Rebel Without Night Driving Privileges7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law8:00 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Killer Queen9:00 pm
That '70s Show
Spread Your Wings9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Son and Daughter10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Keep Yourself Alive10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Dicks They Are a-Changin'11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Enjoy Being a Dick11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KFLALD
8.1
 NewsNet
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KFLALD2
8.2
Video Jukebox
6:30 pm
On the Rise
Cash Campbell8:00 pm
Video Jukebox 
9:00 pm

KFLA-LD3
8.3
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am

KFLALD4
8.4
 The Big Biz Show
6:00 pm
Business Rockstars
7:00 pm
Crypto Beadles
8:00 pm
Crypto Crow with Jason Appleton
8:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
9:00 pm
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
Interactive Programming
11:00 pm
DW News
11:30 pm
Interactive Programming
12:00 am
Motorz
12:30 am
Interactive Programming
1:00 am
The Big Biz Show
2:00 am

KFLALD5
8.5
  new    Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Gold Showcase Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am

KCALHD
9.1
Family Feud
11-20-20176:30 pm
Family Feud
09-25-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 8pm
8:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 10pm
10:00 pm
black-ish
Who's Afraid of the Big Black Man?11:00 pm
black-ish
Pops' Pops' Pops11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Dumpster Sex12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Buy the Book12:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
09-23-20191:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Blind Spot1:30 am
Mike & Molly
Karaoke Christmas2:00 am
The Game
What More Can I Say?2:30 am

KCALDT2
9.2
  new   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
6:30 pm
  sports   Sports Woman
7:00 pm
  sports   Sports Woman
7:30 pm
  sports   Dream Teams
8:00 pm
  sports   Dream Teams
8:30 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:00 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Ohio at Marshall
Ohio at Marshall10:00 pm
  sports   Tape Don't Lie
12:00 am
  sports   Tape Don't Lie
12:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am
Larry King Special Report
2:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
2:30 am

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTTVHD
11.1
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 716:30 pm
  new   TMZ
7:00 pm
  new   Extra
7:30 pm
  new   Beat Shazam
Santa Jamie8:00 pm
  new   The Moodys
Episode 3 / Episode 49:00 pm
  new   FOX 11 News at Ten
10:00 pm
  new   Extra
11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 7112:00 am
Modern Family
Lake Life12:30 am
FOX 11 News at Ten
1:00 am
Pastor Melissa Scott
2:00 am

KTTV
11.3
 Heartland
The Haunting of Hanley Barn6:00 pm
Heartland
Glory Days7:00 pm
Heartland
Growing Pains8:00 pm
Heartland
The Starting Gate9:00 pm
  movie   A Christmas Carol
10:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Christmas Present11:30 pm
Flipper
Kidnapped12:00 am
Flipper
With Brothers Like This1:00 am
Flipper
The Lobster Trap2:00 am
Flipper
Air Power2:30 am

KTTVDT4
11.4
The Dick Cavett Show
Dick Gregory6:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
My Husband Is a Check-Grabber7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Don't Trip Over That Mountain7:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Quiz Show / Manager of the Baseball Team8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Bank Holdup8:30 pm
Dark Shadows
9:00 pm
The Mod Squad
A Short Course in War9:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Charlton Heston10:30 pm
Hollywood Rivals
11:00 pm
100 Years of Horror
12:00 am
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
12:30 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
1:00 am
The Invisible Man
1:30 am
Lancer
2:00 am

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNDD
12.2
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
For Guys Only
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Pure Choices
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Free Indeed
10:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
10:30 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
12:30 am
Take it to the Bank
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Pathway of Hope
2:30 am

GCN
12.3
 Daniel Prayer Meeting
4:40 pm
GCN Praise Special
7:00 pm
Keep the Sabbath Day Holy
8:00 pm
Words of Life
9:00 pm
The Nine Fruits of the Holy Spirit
10:00 pm
The Lamplight
11:00 pm
GCN Praise Special
12:00 am
Words of Life
1:00 am
Evangelization
2:00 am

3ABN
12.4
 
6:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour7:00 pm

8:00 pm

8:30 pm

9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
The Man Who Never Slept, Part 210:00 pm
Melody from My Heart
10:30 pm
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Mark Finley11:00 pm
Optimize 4 Life
12:00 am
Mission Trek
Out of Nothing12:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music1:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Glorified in the Most Holy Place1:30 am
New Perceptions
A Diy Guide How to Thank Your Healer2:00 am

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KCOPHD
13.1
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangerine Factor7:00 pm
Modern Family
The Long Goodbye7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wrong Is Right8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Honor9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Van Buren Boys10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Awful Bigamy11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Paint Misbehavin'11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proton Regeneration12:00 am
The Simpsons
12:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KCOP2
13.2
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Family Feud
11:00 pm
Family Feud
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am

Movie
13.3
  movie    42nd Street
5:00 pm
  movie   Jailhouse Rock
7:00 pm
  movie   Pot o' Gold
9:05 pm
  movie   Love Affair
11:00 pm
  movie   Blind Date
12:30 am

H&I
13.4
 Nash Bridges
Double Trouble6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
End Game7:00 pm
Star Trek
Operation: Annihilate!8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Thine Own Self9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Emissary10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Cold Fire11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Storm Front12:00 am
NYPD Blue
It Takes a Village1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Dead Man Talking2:00 am

KPOMCD
14.1
 Electronic Gifts
6:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 pm
My Favorite Gifts With Colleen Lopez
8:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Great Gifts
12:00 am
My Favorite Things With Colleen Lopez
1:00 am
Santa's Gift Bag
2:00 am

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am

KPOMCD3
14.3
Cambodian Programming
6:45 pm
Love stories of love
7:45 pm
Great Wall Story
9:00 pm
Cambodian Programming
10:00 pm
Nightlife, Entertainment
11:00 pm
Cambodian Programming
1:00 am

LA18.1
18.1
Local Programming LA Primetime TV Corp Drama/Entertainment Show
7:15 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Local Programming

KNLACD10
18.10
 Khi Nguoi Ta Yeu
6:00 pm
The Gioi Hom Nay
8:00 pm
Tieu Lam Bach Nghe Voi Hoai Linh
8:30 pm
An Oan Tinh Thu
9:00 pm
The Gioi Phu Nu
10:00 pm
Nhac Chon Loc
10:30 pm
Tin Buoi Chieu
11:00 pm
Song Dai
11:30 pm
The Gioi Hom Nay
12:30 am
Mo Mang Kien Thuc
1:00 am
Du Lich
1:30 am
Khi Nguoi Ta Yeu 
2:00 am

LA18.2
18.2
 Life Experts
6:00 pm
You Are My Destiny
7:10 pm
  new   SBS Evening News
9:00 pm
Drama VIP
10:00 pm
Women Plus
11:30 pm
Women Plus
12:00 am
Life Experts
12:40 am
TV Cultwo Show
1:50 am
Drama VIP 
2:50 am

LA18.3
18.3
Shining Romance
7:00 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
8:00 pm
Everybody Says Kungdari
9:30 pm
Two Cops
10:20 pm
Two Cops
10:55 pm
The Real Exploration Team
11:30 pm
This Evening
12:25 am
MBC Special Documentary
1:20 am
MBC News Desk 
2:30 am

LA18.4
18.4
Local Programming Pastor Yong Jo Ha's John
6:50 pm
Local Programming Bible & Healing Conference with Elder Son Ki-Cheol
7:50 pm
Local Programming Max Lucado's Overflowing Grace
9:30 pm
Understanding the Bible
10:00 pm
Local Programming Special Seminar
11:00 pm
Kyle Idleman's Aligning Your Resouces with God'sPriorities
11:30 pm
Understanding the Bible
12:00 am
Storytelling SystematicTheology - The Doctrine of God
12:40 am
Local Programming Morning Prayer Service
2:00 am
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
18.5
 Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am

LA18.6
18.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 am

KSCIDT5
20.1
 Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am

KNLA-CD2
20.2
Local Programming You'll Find out Naturally
6:50 pm
Do You Have Back Pain?
8:20 pm
Trendy Info Show
9:20 pm
MBN Press Room
10:30 pm
News & Issue
11:50 pm
MBN Newswide
1:10 am
MBN Overall News
2:30 am

KNLA-CD3
20.3
The Big Picture
6:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
7:00 pm
English News
8:00 pm
Hindi News
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
English News
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am

KNLA-CD4
20.4
  new    Houston News
6:00 pm
Game Show
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
  new   News
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Religion Program
2:00 am

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K21DO-D
21.1
 
6:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour7:00 pm

8:00 pm

8:30 pm

9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
The Man Who Never Slept, Part 210:00 pm
Melody from My Heart
10:30 pm
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Mark Finley11:00 pm
Optimize 4 Life
12:00 am
Mission Trek
Out of Nothing12:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music1:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Glorified in the Most Holy Place1:30 am
New Perceptions
A Diy Guide How to Thank Your Healer2:00 am

K21DO-D
21.2
 Discover Prophecy Ministries
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
8:00 pm
Three Angels Message
9:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
10:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
11:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
12:00 am
Life Discovery Series
1:00 am
3ABN on the Road
2:00 am

K21DO-D3
21.3
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
For Guys Only
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Pure Choices
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Free Indeed
10:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
10:30 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
12:30 am
Take it to the Bank
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Pathway of Hope
2:30 am

K21DO-D4
21.4
Joven de hoy
6:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
7:00 pm
Ciencia 360
7:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
8:00 pm
Salud Total
9:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
9:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
10:00 pm
Seguridad Nacional
11:00 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
2:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
2:30 am

MMAX
22.1
 Corazón apasionado
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 7PM
7:00 pm
  movie   Desafío mortal
8:00 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 10PM
10:00 pm
  sports   La Afición
10:30 pm
La fiesta de los comediantes
11:00 pm
Programación pagada 
12:00 am

KWHY2
22.2
One Step Beyond
The Forests of Night6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
Full Circle7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Banshee7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Mindwarp - Part 38:00 pm
  new   Doctor Who
Mindwarp - Part 48:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Brothers in Arms9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Lake10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind10:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
All Tricked Up11:00 pm
Cold Squad
All in the Family12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Human Errors1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY5
22.5
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
7:30 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:00 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández9:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
9:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
10:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
10:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
11:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
1:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:30 am

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVCRD
24.1
 This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
5:30 pm
Rick Steves Special
Rick Steves Special: European Christmas7:00 pm
  movie   Downton Abbey Returns
9:00 pm
A Classic Christmas (My Music)
11:00 pm
Rick Steves Special
Rick Steves Special: European Christmas1:00 am

FNX
24.2
  new    Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Not Just a Piece of Cloth; Johnny Be Good7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Sto: Lo Nation, Chilliwack, BC7:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Earth and Balance, Pt. 28:00 pm
Indians & Aliens
Mystery on the Highway8:30 pm
Standing on Sacred Ground
Pilgrims & Tourists9:00 pm
Kanien'keha:ka - Living the Language
10:00 pm
Kanien'keha:ka - Living the Language
11:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
10512:00 am
Back in the Day: On the Mighty Fraser
Performing12:30 am
Wapos Bay
Going for Gold1:00 am
Sharing Circle
Indian Soul Music1:30 am
The Other Side
Duck Lake Part 1: That's the Sound2:00 am
Indians & Aliens
Mystery on the Highway2:30 am

KVCRD
24.3
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
Lawrence Welk: Milestones and Memories
7:00 pm
Growing Bolder's Launchpad to What's Next
10:00 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
12:00 am
70s Soul Superstars (My Music) 
2:00 am

KVCRC
24.4
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest6:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners7:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Basel and Lucerne: Quest for the Crossroads7:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet8:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways9:00 pm
Simply Ming
Rick Bayless9:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh Cherry Recipes10:00 pm
Crossing South
Ensenada: Baja 500 & Ziplines10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet11:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways11:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Baja Breakfast12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest12:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners1:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Basel and Lucerne: Quest for the Crossroads1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet2:30 am

KNET-CD
25.1
 Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
6:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
7:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
8:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts
9:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts
10:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts
11:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am

KNET-CD2
25.2
Sports Desk
6:30 pm
This Week in Torrance
7:00 pm
Local Programming K9 Corner
8:00 pm
Common Cents
8:30 pm
Art Studio
9:00 pm
Sports Desk
9:30 pm
Faces of Torrance
10:00 pm
Excellence in Arts
10:30 pm
This Week in Torrance
11:00 pm
Community Cooking
11:30 pm
Sports Desk
12:00 am
K9 Corner
12:30 am
Curiosity Quest
1:00 am
Curiosity Quest
1:30 am
This Week in Torrance
2:00 am
Vintage Vehicle
2:30 am

KNETCD3
25.3
 Gifts From Invicta Watches
6:00 pm
Gifts From Invicta Watches
7:00 pm
Gifts From Invicta Watches
8:00 pm
Gifts of Linens
9:00 pm
Simmons Beautyrest Mattresses
10:00 pm
Gifts of Linens
11:00 pm
Paula Deen's Holiday Kitchen
12:00 am
Gifts From Invicta Watches
1:00 am
Gifts of Linens
2:00 am

KNET-CD4
25.4
Market Place
6:30 pm
Hola El Salvador
7:00 pm
Market Place
8:00 pm
Market Place
8:30 pm
Noticiero Canal Antiqua
9:00 pm
Noticiero salvadoreño
10:00 pm
Market Place
11:00 pm
El zopeatelas
11:30 pm
Market Place
12:00 am
Market Place
12:30 am
Vibra TV
1:00 am
¿Qué Pasa USA?
2:00 am
Market Place
2:30 am

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KVHD8
26.8
Animals Unscripted
6:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
7:00 pm
FailFactory
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 pm
Dust
12:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:30 am
FBE: React
2:00 am
FBE: React
2:30 am

KZSW
27
 
6:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour7:00 pm

8:00 pm

8:30 pm

9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
The Man Who Never Slept, Part 210:00 pm
Melody from My Heart
10:30 pm
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Mark Finley11:00 pm
Optimize 4 Life
12:00 am
Mission Trek
Out of Nothing12:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music1:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Glorified in the Most Holy Place1:30 am
New Perceptions
A Diy Guide How to Thank Your Healer2:00 am

KSFVCD4
27.1
  new    Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Gold Showcase Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am

KSFVCD5
27.2
 Religious Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KSFVCD6
27.5
 Local Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KCETHD
28.1
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Central North Island, New Zealand6:30 pm
California's Golden Parks
Shasta7:00 pm
California's Gold With Huell Howser
7:30 pm
Great Performances
Michael Bublé: Tour Stop 1488:00 pm
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
9:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder on TV12:00 am
Father Brown
The Passing Bell1:00 am
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Blood and Circuses2:00 am

KCETL
28.2
 Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang6:00 pm
City Walk
7:00 pm
Both Worlds
7:30 pm
  movie   Who Is Dayani Cristal?
8:00 pm
Trust Docs
9:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang10:00 pm
Start Up
Stock and Barrel- Ogden, UT11:00 pm
Make48
Episode 1011:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall in New England12:00 am
Museum Access
The New York Botanical Garden; Installation of Dale Chihuly Exhibit and WA. Workshop12:30 am
  movie   Who Is Dayani Cristal?
1:00 am
  movie   Planetary 
2:30 am

KCETN
28.3
J-Trip Plan
6:30 pm
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
7:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
8:00 pm
  new  
8:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
9:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
9:30 pm
Local Programming J-Flicks
10:30 pm
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
11:30 pm
Local Programming
12:30 am
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
1:30 am
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
2:30 am

ION HD
30.1
 Criminal Minds
3rd Life6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Limelight7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Damaged8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Higher Power9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elephant's Memory10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In Heat11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Crossing12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Tabula Rasa1:00 am
Criminal Minds
Lo-Fi2:00 am

qubo
30.2
Bob the Builder
Bob's Detective Squad6:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Bunny Slippers; The Windy Day; Where's Maggie?7:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
My One and Only Box; Spot the Spot; Recipe for Trouble7:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Lemonade Stand; Walk the Walk; What's in a Laugh?8:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Pack Up Your Troubles; Rub a Dub Dub; The Big Carrot8:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Out of Water Beast; Rain Rain Come and Stay; Hamilton the Ham9:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
This Little Pig; Hide and Go Beast; One, Two, Three9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KPXNDT3
30.3
George Carlin
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
EVERSTRONG
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
8:30 pm
NEW from Alan Jackson!
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
11:31 pm
Paid Program
12:01 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KPXNDT4
30.4
  movie    A Christmas Cruise
6:00 pm
  movie   Christmas Cupid's Arrow
8:00 pm
Patsy Cline, Glen Campbell, Conway Twitty
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

QVC
30.5
 Holidays With Shawn
6:00 pm
Vionic - Footwear
9:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
10:00 pm
Vionic - Footwear
12:00 am
Vionic - Footwear
1:00 am
Vionic - Footwear
2:00 am

HSN
30.6
 Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
6:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
7:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
8:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts
9:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts
10:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts
11:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am

KSMVDT
31.1
 Tribuna Juridica
6:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm
ELZ
9:00 pm
Music Beyon Music
9:30 pm
La Ruta De Enrique
10:00 pm
Paid
11:00 pm
Paid
11:30 pm
Tuesday Meltdown Deals.
12:00 am
Today's Leading Value.
1:00 am

2:00 am

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
6:30 pm
Infomercial
7:00 pm
Infomercial
7:30 pm
Infomercial
8:00 pm
Infomercial
8:30 pm
Infomercial
9:00 pm
Infomercial
9:30 pm
Infomercial
10:00 pm
Infomercial
10:30 pm
Infomercial
11:00 pm
Infomercial
11:30 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am
Infomercial
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
6:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
7:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
7:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
8:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
8:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
9:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
9:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
12:00 am
Cornerstore TV
12:30 am
Cornerstore TV
1:00 am
Cornerstore TV
1:30 am
Cornerstore TV
2:00 am
Cornerstore TV
2:30 am

UDG
31.2
  new    Señal informativa (emisión nocturna)
6:00 pm
Ruta 44
8:00 pm
Noticiero NCC
9:00 pm
Para tomarlo en cuenta
9:30 pm
Corto y Queda
10:00 pm
Cierre de estación 
11:00 pm

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

GDTV
31.4
 The House of 72 Tenants
5:25 pm
TVS News
8:00 pm
Local Programming City Search
9:00 pm
Local Programming Canton Opera
10:00 pm
The House of 72 Tenants
10:55 pm
Documentary 
2:00 am

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

BEREA
31.6
 Table Talk
6:00 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
7:00 pm
Hope Sabbath School
8:00 pm
Revelation of Hope Seminar
9:00 pm
Bible Help Desk
10:00 pm
Spencerville Church
10:30 pm
The Best of Soquel
11:00 pm
It Is Written Canada
12:00 am
Westbrook Hospital
12:30 am
New Perceptions
1:00 am
Experience the Power
2:00 am

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSMD WCETV
31.8
Straits
6:30 pm
Chinese News
7:00 pm
Prime Time Drama 2Day
8:15 pm
Exploring
10:15 pm
Asia Today
11:00 pm
Night Drama 2Day
11:30 pm
Lecture Room
1:15 am
Midnite Drama 2Day 
2:00 am

CCTV
31.9
 The Link
6:00 pm
Global Business
7:00 pm
Africa Live
8:00 pm
Global Business
9:00 pm
World Today
10:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
10:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
11:15 pm
Global Business
12:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
12:30 am
World Today
1:00 am
Assignment Asia
1:30 am
The Heat
2:00 am
World Today
2:30 am

KMEX-DT
34.1
  new  
6:30 pm
  new  
7:00 pm
  new  
8:00 pm

9:00 pm
  new  
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 34: Sólo a las Once
11:00 pm
  new  
11:35 pm
  new  
12:00 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
1:00 am

2:00 am

KMEX
34.2
 Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
Resistiré
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Apocalipsis
10:30 pm
El hotel de los secretos
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Resistiré
1:00 am
Apocalipsis
2:00 am

BOUNC
34.3
  movie    All About the Benjamins
6:00 pm
  movie   Lottery Ticket
8:00 pm
  movie   B.A.P.S.
10:00 pm
In the Cut
Book. Club. Love12:00 am
In the Cut
Feng Shui12:30 am
Scandal
Icarus1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 am

JN
34.4
 FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Dark Side of the Law6:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Evil Among Us7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Homicidal Hospitality8:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Jonah Is Missing9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Suga on my Cuffs9:30 pm
The Investigators
10:00 pm
Intervention
Tamela and Jerrie11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
The First 48: Missing Persons
The Graduate2:00 am

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAV
35.1
Acceso al conocimiento
6:30 pm
Cristo libera
7:00 pm
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm
Almavisión al día
8:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
8:30 pm
Economía de Dios
9:00 pm
Cita con Dios
9:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
11:00 pm
Vive Más
11:30 pm
En contacto
12:00 am
Buscando el rostro de Dios
12:30 am
Celebración
1:00 am
Way of the Master
1:30 am
Programa Infantil
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT4
35.4
Acceso al conocimiento
6:30 pm
Cristo libera
7:00 pm
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm
Almavisión al día
8:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
8:30 pm
Economía de Dios
9:00 pm
Cita con Dios
9:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
11:00 pm
Vive Más
11:30 pm
En contacto
12:00 am
Buscando el rostro de Dios
12:30 am
Celebración
1:00 am
Way of the Master
1:30 am
Programa Infantil
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT6
35.6
 Truth Exposed
6:00 pm
Taraaweeh
7:00 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
8:30 pm
Man with a mission
9:30 pm
Inner Dimension of Worship
10:00 pm
Inspiration
10:30 pm
17 Benefits Of Lowering your Gaze
11:30 pm
Muslim Manner
12:00 am
Comparative Study
12:30 am
Let's Understand Quran
1:00 am
Faith Horizons
1:30 am
Stories of the Prophets
2:00 am
Truth Exposed 
2:30 am

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.1
 Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 am

KHIZ
39.2
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Rebel Without Night Driving Privileges7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law8:00 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Killer Queen9:00 pm
That '70s Show
Spread Your Wings9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Son and Daughter10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Keep Yourself Alive10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Dicks They Are a-Changin'11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Enjoy Being a Dick11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KHIZ
39.3
  movie    Comanche Station
5:00 pm
  movie   Santa Fe
7:00 pm
  movie   Pat Garrett and Billy the Kid
9:00 pm
  movie   Fort Osage
11:30 pm
Bob Hope: Thanks for the Memories
1:00 am
Hempvana Gold
1:30 am
LifeLock Protection
2:00 am
Larry King Special Report
2:30 am

KFLA
39.4
  new   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
6:30 pm
  sports   Sports Woman
7:00 pm
  sports   Sports Woman
7:30 pm
  sports   Dream Teams
8:00 pm
  sports   Dream Teams
8:30 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:00 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Ohio at Marshall
Ohio at Marshall10:00 pm
  sports   Tape Don't Lie
12:00 am
  sports   Tape Don't Lie
12:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am
Larry King Special Report
2:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
2:30 am

KHIZ
39.5
 Turkizite
6:00 pm
Turkizite
7:00 pm
Turkizite
8:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
9:00 pm

10:00 pm

11:00 pm

12:00 am

1:00 am

2:00 am

KHIZ
39.6
 Practical Presents
6:00 pm
Feels Like Home With Alberti
7:00 pm
Practical Presents
9:00 pm
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
10:00 pm
Practical Presents
12:00 am
In the Kitchen with David 
1:00 am

KTBNDT
40.1
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
6:30 pm
God Came Near
7:00 pm
The Christmas Experience
7:30 pm
Hope For The Holidays "TBN Wyoming Christmas Special"
8:00 pm
Joseph Prince
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 pm
Your Best Life Now: Joel Osteen
10:00 pm
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
10:30 pm
In the Gap
11:00 pm
Leah Shafer: Story of My Life
11:30 pm
Christmas With Tribbett and Friends. .
12:00 am
Hope For The Holidays "TBN Wyoming Christmas Special"
1:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Probiotics Ultimate
1:30 am
Joy in Our Town
2:00 am
Steven Furtick
2:30 am

KTBN2
40.2
Successful Living with Casey Treat
6:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
7:00 pm
The Jesus Trek
7:30 pm
Now with Natalie
8:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
8:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
9:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
Casa De Dios With Cash Luna
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
11:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
11:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
12:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
1:00 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
2:00 am

KTBNJ
40.3
Hasten TV
6:30 pm
Travel the Road
7:00 pm
Global Ventures
7:30 pm
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
8:00 pm
Real Girls, Real Life
8:30 pm
Jeni
9:00 pm
Radical Makeovers
9:30 pm
Music Videos
10:00 pm
Planetshakers
11:30 pm
TX10
12:00 am
Flat Out TV
1:00 am
Grown & Saved TV
1:30 am
Real Videos
2:00 am
Soul Mag TV
2:30 am

KTBNE
40.4
Casa de Dios
6:30 pm
Otoniel Font
7:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
7:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
8:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
9:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
9:30 pm
Vida de fe
10:00 pm
Casa de Dios
10:30 pm
Todo es posible
11:00 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
11:30 pm
Ríos de vida
12:00 am
El show de la fe
12:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
1:00 am
Dios T.V.
2:00 am
Música Enlace
2:30 am

KTBNS
40.5
 Praise the Lord Salsa Style
6:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
7:00 pm
New Beginnings
7:30 pm
Faith Alive
8:00 pm
Real
8:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
9:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
9:30 pm
Present Truth
10:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
10:30 pm
Freedom
11:00 pm
Planetshakers
11:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
12:00 am
Rally TV
12:30 am
Esencia
1:00 am
Raising The Standards
1:30 am
Encounter TV
2:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 am

KXLA-DT
44.1
 El Sembrador Ministries
5:00 pm
Local Programming PAID
11:30 pm
Paid
12:00 am
The Shepard's ChapeL 
2:00 am

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 Practical Presents
6:00 pm
Feels Like Home With Alberti
7:00 pm
Practical Presents
9:00 pm
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
10:00 pm
Practical Presents
12:00 am
In the Kitchen with David 
1:00 am

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLA
44.3
 Sound Of The Desert
6:00 pm
Sky Link News
7:00 pm
Dr. Romantic
7:30 pm
Melody of Youth
9:00 pm
The Classic Golden Songs
10:00 pm
Next TV News
11:00 pm
Dr. Romantic
12:00 am
Next TV News
1:30 am
Sound Of The Desert 
2:30 am

KXLADT4
44.4
 The Sound
6:00 pm
Sports Daily News
8:00 pm
Nightly Entertainment
8:30 pm
G4 Daily News
9:00 pm
  movie   Emerald Theater
10:00 pm
The Sound
11:00 pm
Focus Today
1:00 am
Sky Link News
1:30 am
Nightly Entertainment
2:00 am
Warm Stories 
2:45 am

TVIRK
44.5
Global Business Report
6:30 pm
Arirang News
7:00 pm
21st Century
7:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
8:00 pm
21st Century
9:00 pm
Heart to Heart
9:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
10:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
10:30 pm
Arirang News
11:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
11:30 pm
Artravel
12:00 am
Arirang News
1:00 am
Showbiz Korea
1:30 am
Intelligence High School Debate
2:00 am

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT7
44.7
Focus Talk Live Call-In
6:30 pm
NTD World News
7:30 pm

8:00 pm

9:00 pm
Click Today
10:00 pm
Local Programming
11:00 pm
Winnipeg Symphony Orchestra Concert 3
11:30 pm
French Program
12:20 am
 
2:00 am

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT9
44.9
 Taiwan Hall of Fame
6:00 pm
News at 2100
7:00 pm
Night News
8:00 pm
Diamond Lover
9:00 pm
Promise Of Migratory Birds
10:00 pm
G&E News + Local News
11:00 pm
Diamond Lover
12:00 am
News at 17:00
1:00 am
Global News
1:55 am

KSKJ-CD
45.1
  movie    Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
The Hard Truth
12:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
12:30 am
Tummy Tuck
1:00 am
Maintain Your Health
1:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
2:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 am

KSKJ-CD2
45.2
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Rebel Without Night Driving Privileges7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law8:00 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Killer Queen9:00 pm
That '70s Show
Spread Your Wings9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Son and Daughter10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Keep Yourself Alive10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Dicks They Are a-Changin'11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Enjoy Being a Dick11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KSKJ-CD3
45.3
  movie    Comanche Station
5:00 pm
  movie   Santa Fe
7:00 pm
  movie   Pat Garrett and Billy the Kid
9:00 pm
  movie   Fort Osage
11:30 pm
Bob Hope: Thanks for the Memories
1:00 am
Hempvana Gold
1:30 am
LifeLock Protection
2:00 am
Larry King Special Report
2:30 am

KSKJ4
45.4
 
6:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour7:00 pm

8:00 pm

8:30 pm

9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
The Man Who Never Slept, Part 210:00 pm
Melody from My Heart
10:30 pm
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Mark Finley11:00 pm
Optimize 4 Life
12:00 am
Mission Trek
Out of Nothing12:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music1:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Glorified in the Most Holy Place1:30 am
New Perceptions
A Diy Guide How to Thank Your Healer2:00 am

KFTRD
46.1
 Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
Resistiré
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Apocalipsis
10:30 pm
Noticias Univisión 34: Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
El hotel de los secretos
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Resistiré
1:00 am
Apocalipsis
2:00 am

getTV
46.2
All in the Family
Unequal Partners6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
California Crude8:30 pm
Good Times
Wheels9:00 pm
Good Times
Breaker, Breaker9:30 pm
Married...With Children
Buck the Stud10:00 pm
Married...With Children
She's Having My Baby10:30 pm
Married...With Children
She's Having My Baby11:00 pm
Married...With Children
If Al Had a Hammer11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Cheese, Cues and Blood12:00 am
Married...With Children
Lookin' fer a Desk in All the Wrong Places12:30 am
Designing Women
Payne Grows Up1:00 am
Designing Women
Tornado Watch1:30 am
All in the Family
Edith Flips Her Wig2:00 am
All in the Family
The Bunkers and the Swingers2:30 am

KFTR3
46.3
 The First 48
The Good Book; Nightmare6:00 pm
The First 48
Final Investment; Writing on the Wall7:00 pm
My Sordid Affair
Episod 28:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
My Son Was Murdered; Cold Case Heats Up9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Army Vet; Murdered Monster10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KFTR4
46.4
  movie    Comanche Station
5:00 pm
  movie   Santa Fe
7:00 pm
  movie   Pat Garrett and Billy the Kid
9:00 pm
  movie   Fort Osage
11:30 pm
Bob Hope: Thanks for the Memories
1:00 am
Hempvana Gold
1:30 am
LifeLock Protection
2:00 am
Larry King Special Report
2:30 am

QUEST
46.5
 Dual Survival
6:00 pm
American Loggers
7:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
8:00 pm
Most Daring
9:00 pm
Auction Kings
10:00 pm
Auction Kings
10:30 pm
Unsolved History
11:00 pm
Modern Marvels
12:00 am
Modern Marvels
1:00 am
Dual Survival
2:00 am

PBS1
50.1
  new    PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  movie   Mister Rogers: It's You I Like
7:00 pm
Great Performances
Jesus Christ Superstar Live In Concert8:30 pm
Great Performances
Michael Bublé: Tour Stop 14811:00 pm
Moments to Remember
12:30 am

PBS2
50.2
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Treat for the Holidays6:30 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'7:00 pm
Brain Fitness Program
8:30 pm
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
10:30 pm
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
12:00 am
LAaRT
1:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Terrence McNally, Broadway Playwright1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Restaurant's Greatest Hits2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Strawberry Fest2:30 am

DAYSTAR
50.3
 Marcus & Joni
6:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am

PBS W
50.4
Stories From the Stage
Holidays: Cheers, Tears and Fears6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
8:00 pm
The Day
8:30 pm
Chaplains
9:00 pm
Chaplains
10:00 pm
Local, USA
Finding America II11:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Holidays: Cheers, Tears and Fears11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
  movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
2:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive2:30 am

KOCEK
50.5
Wild Kratts
Honey Seekers6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day8:00 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Try and Try Again; Racing on Sunshine9:00 pm
WordGirl
Who's Your Granny?; Win a Day With WordGirl9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Snowflake Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Lost Bird; The Forest Fire12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place1:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Honey Seekers2:30 am

KVEAD
52.1
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Caso Cerrado: Edición Estelar
7:00 pm
  new   El Sultán
8:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
9:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
10:00 pm
Noticiero 52: A las 11
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
12:00 am
El Señor de los Cielos
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

KVEAE
52.2
 Xena
6:00 pm
Hércules
7:00 pm
Law & order
8:00 pm
  movie   Wanted
9:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Law & order
12:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
1:00 am
He-Man
1:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
She-Ra
2:30 am

SOiTV
52.3
Historias de Hombres Sólo para Mujeres
6:30 pm
Muñoz Vale por Dos
7:30 pm
Bermúdez
8:30 pm
Los Canarios
9:30 pm
Terapia de pareja
10:30 pm
Historias de Hombres Sólo para Mujeres
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

KAZAD
54.1
The Flintstones
Disorder in the Court6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Germ Warfare7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Edwina7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Medal for Opie8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Opie Joins the Marines9:00 pm
Green Acres
Beeping Rock9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Diamonds in the Rough10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Operation Briefcase10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
A Swiped Life11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Howling Dog11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Stop at Willoughby12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Five-Forty-Eight1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Pen Pal1:30 am
Mannix
Man in a Trap2:00 am

KAZADT2
54.2
The Dick Cavett Show
Dick Gregory6:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
My Husband Is a Check-Grabber7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Don't Trip Over That Mountain7:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Quiz Show / Manager of the Baseball Team8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Bank Holdup8:30 pm
Dark Shadows
9:00 pm
The Mod Squad
A Short Course in War9:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Charlton Heston10:30 pm
Hollywood Rivals
11:00 pm
100 Years of Horror
12:00 am
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
12:30 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
1:00 am
The Invisible Man
1:30 am
Lancer
2:00 am

KDOCD
56.1
Mom
Sword Fights and a Dominican Shortstop6:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 7PM
7:00 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 730PM
7:30 pm
Dateline
Deadly Exposure8:00 pm
Dateline
Frantic9:00 pm
Family Guy
V is for Mystery10:00 pm
Family Guy
Chris Cross10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Van Buren Boys11:30 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 12AM
12:00 am
The Goldbergs
8-Bit Goldbergs12:30 am
The Goldbergs
Let's Val Kilmer This Car1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Junk in the Trunk1:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Paraders of the Lost Float2:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Into the Mild2:30 am

KDOCDT2
56.2
  new    Dimensión de Fe
6:00 pm
Diseñados para Amar
7:30 pm
Desde el corazón del Papa
8:00 pm
En el corazón de Jesus
8:30 pm
Congresos católicos
9:00 pm
Pura gracia con Martín Valverde
10:00 pm
Será anunciado
10:30 pm
Vidas Ejemplares
11:00 pm
Santo Rosario
12:00 am
Videos musicales
12:30 am
Palabras que edifican
1:00 am
Conciertos católicos
2:00 am
Será anunciado
2:30 am

KDOCDT3
56.3
The Flintstones
Disorder in the Court6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Germ Warfare7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Edwina7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Medal for Opie8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Opie Joins the Marines9:00 pm
Green Acres
Beeping Rock9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Diamonds in the Rough10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Operation Briefcase10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
A Swiped Life11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Howling Dog11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Stop at Willoughby12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Five-Forty-Eight1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Pen Pal1:30 am
Mannix
Man in a Trap2:00 am

COMET
56.4
 Babylon 5
Voices of Authority6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Dust to Dust7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Reckoning8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Threads9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Moebius10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
What Will the Neighbors Think?11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Shroud12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Ripper1:00 am
Babylon 5
Voices of Authority2:00 am

KVLA
56.5
 Muc Su Bao
6:00 pm
Bau Cu 2016
7:00 pm
The Gioi Kim Cuong
8:00 pm
An Binh Hanh Phuc
8:30 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Bac Si Kelvin Mai
10:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen 
2:00 am

KDOCDT6
56.6
  movie    Invasion of the Body Snatchers
5:00 pm
  movie   Strange Invaders
7:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Small War10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Brother's Keeper11:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Exit Stage Center12:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Capitalism1:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Slumber Party1:30 am
The Outer Limits
The Guests2:00 am

KDOC
56.7
 Gifts From Invicta Watches
6:00 pm
Gifts From Invicta Watches
7:00 pm
Gifts From Invicta Watches
8:00 pm
Gifts of Linens
9:00 pm
Simmons Beautyrest Mattresses
10:00 pm
Gifts of Linens
11:00 pm
Paula Deen's Holiday Kitchen
12:00 am
Gifts From Invicta Watches
1:00 am
Gifts of Linens
2:00 am

CHARGE
56.8
 CHiPs
The Killer Indy6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Vision Quest7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Matter of Principle8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Thunderhawk9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice Delayed10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Day of Cleansing11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Noise12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
War1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Missing2:00 am

KDOC9
56.9
 S Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA-DT
57.1
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
Difícil de creer
8:00 pm
  new  
9:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
10:00 pm
Juego abierto
11:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
  new  
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT2
57.2
 Tribuna Juridica
6:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm

9:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
9:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
10:00 pm
The Zoo
11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
4:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming
8:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming 
12:00 am

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT6
57.6
 Muc Su Bao
6:00 pm
Bau Cu 2016
7:00 pm
The Gioi Kim Cuong
8:00 pm
An Binh Hanh Phuc
8:30 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Bac Si Kelvin Mai
10:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen 
2:00 am

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT8
57.8
 Qez Het Aranc Qez
6:00 pm
Gekhetskuhin
7:00 pm
Zarkerak
8:00 pm
Artsakh News
8:30 pm
New Day Talk Show
9:00 pm
Tsankutian Ujy
10:00 pm
Qez Het Aranc Qez
11:00 pm
Gekhetskuhin
12:00 am
Armenian News
1:00 am
Zarkerak
2:00 am
Rubina Live Talk Show
2:30 am

KJLADT9
57.9
 China Expedition
6:00 pm
CTV Global News
7:00 pm
Swordsman
8:00 pm
Hundred Years Inheritance
9:00 pm
News Spotlight
10:00 pm
College Talk
11:00 pm
Guo Guang Gang Talk Show
12:00 am
College Talk
1:00 am
News Spotlight
2:00 am

KLCS-DT
58.1
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Mystery Men7:00 pm
  movie   The Best of the Boston Pops
8:00 pm
  movie   Mark Twain's Journey to Jerusalem: Dreamland
9:00 pm
Wheaton College Christmas Festival: Messiah, Prince of Peace
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
  movie   The Best of the Boston Pops
2:00 am

KLCSD2
58.2
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born6:30 pm
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush7:00 pm
WordGirl
I Think I'm a Clone Now; Answer All My Questions and Win Stuff7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal8:00 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever8:30 pm
Martha Speaks
Monkeyshines Martha; Dog Daze9:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!11:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and O's Road Trip; Daniel's Puppet Plan12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice1:00 am
Super WHY!
Peter Rabbit1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun2:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges2:30 am

KLCSD3
58.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest6:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners7:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Basel and Lucerne: Quest for the Crossroads7:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet8:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways9:00 pm
Simply Ming
Rick Bayless9:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh Cherry Recipes10:00 pm
Crossing South
Ensenada: Baja 500 & Ziplines10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet11:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways11:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Baja Breakfast12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest12:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners1:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Basel and Lucerne: Quest for the Crossroads1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet2:30 am

KRCA/ETV
62.1
 I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm

8:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
  new   Noticias 62 a las 11pm
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
En Vivo
1:00 am
Don Cheto
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

KABC/ETV
62.2
 
5:00 pm
Alarma TV
7:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 pm
LOL
8:00 pm
Secretos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

KRCADT3
62.3
 
5:00 pm
Alarma TV
7:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 pm
LOL
8:00 pm
Secretos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KRCADT6
62.6
 ETTV Asia News 1800
6:00 pm
Healthy Cooking
7:00 pm
Star Chef
8:00 pm
Life Show
9:00 pm
Life Show
9:30 pm
When a Snail Falls in Love
10:00 pm
Charming Taiwan Travel Taiwan
11:00 pm
Healthy Cooking
12:00 am
Super Kid's
1:00 am
Life Show
2:00 am
Life Show
2:30 am

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
6:30 pm
La iglesia universal
7:00 pm
La iglesia universal
7:30 pm
La iglesia universal
8:00 pm
La iglesia universal
8:30 pm
La iglesia universal
9:00 pm
La iglesia universal
9:30 pm
La iglesia universal
10:00 pm
La iglesia universal
10:30 pm
La iglesia universal
11:00 pm
La iglesia universal
11:30 pm
La iglesia universal
12:00 am
La iglesia universal
12:30 am
La iglesia universal
1:00 am
La iglesia universal
1:30 am
La iglesia universal
2:00 am
La iglesia universal
2:30 am

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT3
63.3
One Step Beyond
The Forests of Night6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
Full Circle7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Banshee7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Mindwarp - Part 38:00 pm
  new   Doctor Who
Mindwarp - Part 48:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Brothers in Arms9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Lake10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind10:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
All Tricked Up11:00 pm
Cold Squad
All in the Family12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Human Errors1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT7
63.7
One Step Beyond
The Forests of Night6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
Full Circle7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Banshee7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Mindwarp - Part 38:00 pm
  new   Doctor Who
Mindwarp - Part 48:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Brothers in Arms9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Lake10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind10:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
All Tricked Up11:00 pm
Cold Squad
All in the Family12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Human Errors1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
64.1
  movie    A Christmas Cruise
6:00 pm
  movie   Christmas Cupid's Arrow
8:00 pm
Patsy Cline, Glen Campbell, Conway Twitty
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KMRZ-LD
69.1
 Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
6:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
7:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
8:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts
9:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts
10:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts
11:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
Local Programming You'll Find out Naturally
6:50 pm
Do You Have Back Pain?
8:20 pm
Trendy Info Show
9:20 pm
MBN Press Room
10:30 pm
News & Issue
11:50 pm
MBN Newswide
1:10 am
MBN Overall News
2:30 am

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
The Big Picture
6:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
7:00 pm
English News
8:00 pm
Hindi News
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
English News
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
  new    Houston News
6:00 pm
Game Show
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
  new   News
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Religion Program
2:00 am

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 90061! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.