Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Los Angeles, CA 90075  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Los Angeles, CA 90075. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am

KCBSHD
2.1
Paid Programming
2:05 am
Wholesale Real Estate
2:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 430am
4:30 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-22-20197:00 am
Local Programming

START
2.2
Joan of Arcadia
Romancing the Joan2:00 am
Promised Land
Jury Duty3:00 am
Early Edition
Bat Masterson4:00 am
Early Edition
The Jury5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Point Blank6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Seeds of Doubt7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Joe's Return8:00 am
Local Programming

KNBCHD
4.1
  new   Steve
Psychic Dating with Joan Marie Whelan; Mae C. Jemison2:07 am
Access
02-21-20193:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
NBC4 Today in LA
4:00 am
  new   NBC4 Today in LA
4:30 am
  new   NBC4 Today in LA
5:00 am
  new   NBC4 Today in LA
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-22-20197:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
4.2
Will & Grace
No Sex 'N' the City2:00 am
Will & Grace
Fred Astaire and Ginger Chicken2:30 am
Will & Grace
I Never Cheered for My Father3:00 am
Will & Grace
Speechless3:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
My Husband Is the Best One4:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Happy Birthday and Too Many More4:30 am
IT Cosmetics - Miracle Makeup!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Two Against Two6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Ghost Town Fury6:30 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
7:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Death of the Flowers8:00 am
Local Programming

KTLAHD
5.1
Mom
Ocular Fluid and Fighting Robots2:05 am
Jerry Springer
Bad Decisions With a Transsexual2:35 am
Family Guy
The Son Also Draws3:30 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 4
4:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 5
5:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 7
7:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
5.2
Three's Company
The Loan Shark2:00 am
Three's Company
The Love Barge2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Gets Call From Unknown Victor About Film3:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy4:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh4:30 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Mob5:00 am
McHale's Navy
Carpenter in Command5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Proud Father6:00 am
Father Knows Best
Father Delivers the Papers6:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Boy Wonder7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Soapbox Derby7:30 am
Hazel
Three Little Cubs8:00 am
Hazel
Bringing Out the Johnsons8:30 am
Local Programming

THISTV
5.3
  movie   Sweet Lies
2:00 am
Highway Patrol
Amnesia4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Cobalt Bomb4:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Marble Slab5:00 am
The Avengers
The Girl from Auntie5:30 am
The Avengers
The Thirteenth Hole6:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Quick Fix8:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
5.4
Big Red Lazer
2:00 am
10 Up
2:30 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
3:00 am
Monster High
3:30 am
Pink Panther and Pals
4:00 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
4:30 am
Jungle Book
5:00 am
Rocket Monkeys
5:30 am
Think Big
Max vs Elizabeth6:00 am
TBD Fitness
6:30 am
TBD Food
7:30 am
  movie   Thunderdome 
8:30 am

KSFV
6.1
 Programación Religiosa 
12:00 am

CENTV
6.2
¿Qué Pasa USA?
2:00 am
Market Place
2:30 am
Lo Nuestro
3:00 am
Market Place
4:00 am
Market Place
4:30 am
Vida dura
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Hossana
6:00 am
Vibra TV
8:00 am
Local Programming

KHMER
6.3
Agriculture
2:00 am
Pride of Cambodia
3:30 am
The Promise
4:00 am
Variety Shows
5:00 am
Lok Tvay Bongkom
6:30 am
Variety Monk
7:00 am
Local Programming

AMG
6.4
  movie    The Nutty Professor
1:00 am
  movie   Racing With the Moon
3:00 am
Business First
5:00 am
The Balancing Act
5:30 am
The Jet Set
6:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
6:30 am
Judge Faith
7:00 am
Judge Faith
7:30 am
Celebrity Page
8:00 am
Cityline
8:30 am
Local Programming

CarPros
6.5
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Local Programming

Cstore
6.6
 Cornerstore TV 
12:00 am

KABCHD
7.1
  new   World News Now
2:06 am
  new   America This Morning
3:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News 4AM
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Wolfgang Puck7:00 am
Local Programming

KABC2
7.2
Motion
Denali Pack-raft2:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Shop for Your Man2:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
It's a Shore Thing3:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Taking the Plunge3:30 am
  new   Pickler & Ben
Cat Cora; Bryan Hopkins; Nicole Ruffino; Ben Carey; Elvis Monroe4:00 am
Deals
Flipping5:00 am
Deals
Dorm Rooms5:30 am
Let's Dish
Hot Nights, Cool Dishes6:00 am
Let's Dish
Sauces6:30 am
American Idol: A New Journey Begins
7:00 am
Eye on L.A.
7:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skin Secrets
8:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
  movie    Ladybugs
1:00 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
3:00 am
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind5:00 am
Home Improvement
Jill's Surprise Party5:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frozen Dick6:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Angry Dick6:30 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun7:00 am
Night Court
Mental Giant7:30 am
Spin City
Look Who's Not Talking8:00 am
Spin City
These Shoes Were Made for Cheatin'8:30 am
Local Programming

KFLA-LD
8.1
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
Local Programming

KFLALD2
8.2
 Video Jukebox
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 am
TCN Mornings
4:00 am
On the Rise
Ray Johnston Band8:00 am
Local Programming

RETRO
8.3
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Local Programming

KFLALD4
8.4
The Big Biz Show
2:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:00 am
Tummy Tuck
3:30 am
Business Rockstars
4:00 am
Money TV
5:00 am
Cop Cam
5:30 am
Financial News With Dan Celia
6:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
8:00 am
DW News
8:30 am
Local Programming

KFLALD5
8.5
Junk'd
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Boonie Bears
3:00 am
Boonie Bears
3:30 am
Kung Fu Masters of the Zodiac
4:00 am
Kung Fu Masters of the Zodiac
4:30 am
Dino Rampage
5:00 am
Dino Rampage
5:30 am
Melting Pot
6:00 am
Restaurant Takeover
6:30 am
Restaurant Takeover
7:30 am
Save Us From Our House!
8:30 am
Local Programming

KFLALD6
8.6
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
5:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
5:30 am
World of Collector Cars
6:00 am
My Classic Car
6:30 am
Curator's Vault
7:00 am
Reality Rides
7:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
8:00 am
World of Collector Cars
8:30 am
Local Programming

KCALHD
9.1
The Game
Rules of the Street2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Airfryer Oven
3:00 am
Maintain Your Health
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
5:00 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
5:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
6:00 am
Dancer's Body Secret
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Personal Air Space; Wedding Dress Mishap8:00 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Mooching Not Smooching; The Mural8:30 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV 
12:00 am

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KTTVHD
11.1
Wholesale Real Estate
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
3:00 am
TMZ
02-21-20194:00 am
  new   FOX 11 Morning News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   FOX 11 Morning News at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   FOX 11 Morning News at 6AM
6:00 am
Good Day L.A.
7:00 am
Local Programming

KTTV
11.2
Wholesale Real Estate
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
3:00 am
TMZ
02-21-20194:00 am
  new   FOX 11 Morning News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   FOX 11 Morning News at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   FOX 11 Morning News at 6AM
6:00 am
Good Day L.A.
7:00 am
Local Programming

KTTV
11.3
Flipper
Flipper and the Horse Thieves2:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and Bounty2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Dead Man's Cove3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Submarine Explosion3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr Axe & Jordan Rubin-benefits of The Keto360 Diet to support brain health,...
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Play's the Thing7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
A Mouse-vellous Treasure Hunt7:30 am
Franny's Feet
Wedding Day Woe; A Perfect Fit8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Young Vikings; Sneef Saves the Queen; Hilda the Director8:30 am
Local Programming

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

3ABNDD
12.2
Free Indeed
2:00 am
Urban Report
2:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 am
The New Journey
3:30 am
Making It Work
4:00 am
Dollars $ Sense
4:30 am
A Father's Heart
5:00 am
Working on the Dream
5:30 am
Kickin the Habit
6:00 am
Battles of Faith
6:30 am
Urban Report
7:00 am
Pure Choices
7:30 am
Breath of Life
8:00 am
Free Indeed
8:30 am
Local Programming

GCN
12.3
Words of Life
2:00 am
The Measure of Faith
3:00 am
Lecture on Revelation
4:05 am
Heaven
5:00 am
Local Programming Words of Life
6:20 am
Testimony Today
7:50 am
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
8:20 am
Local Programming

3ABN
12.4
Liberty Insider
====place Holder====2:00 am
Battles of Faith
Goosebumps2:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Satan A Defeated Enemy3:00 am
Body & Spirit
Osteoporosis4:00 am
Contending for the Faith
4:30 am
Alpha & Omega: Spiritualism
A King Shall Reign: Rebuilding the Temple of God5:00 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Good Dieting Practices7:00 am
Cook 30
Gourmet Dahl7:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Heart Pt. 28:00 am
Life After Choice
8:30 am
Local Programming

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KCOPHD
13.1
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
3:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
4:00 am
Slim Cycle
4:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:00 am
Slim Cycle
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Live Life and Win!
Loved Unconditionally; Care Giver; Shred Kid's Cancer7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
8:00 am
Cook with Emeril!
8:30 am
Local Programming

KCOP2
13.2
To Tell the Truth
2:20 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Family Feud
5:00 am
Family Feud
5:30 am
To Tell the Truth
6:00 am
What's My Line?
6:30 am
Sale of the Century
7:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 am
Match Game
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Local Programming

Movie
13.3
  movie    The Letter
12:00 am
  movie   Oscar's Black Odyssey: From Hattie To Halle
3:00 am
  movie   Buck and the Preacher
4:00 am
  movie   Jumpin' Jack Flash
6:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
13.4
NYPD Blue
Who Murders Sleep2:00 am
Hunter
Fireman3:00 am
Renegade
White Picket Fences4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Travelers5:00 am
Maverick
Naked Gallows6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Looters7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Twain Shall Meet7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Trial8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Search8:30 am
Local Programming

KPOMCD
14.1
The Download on Electronics
2:00 am
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Hi Tech Home
5:00 am
At Home
6:00 am
Lawn & Garden
7:00 am
The Download on Electronics
8:00 am
Local Programming

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Local Programming

LA18.1
18.1
 The Liquidation Channel
12:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
My Reading Bakery: Children's Program, Target audience aged 2-12
8:00 am
My Reading Bakery: Children's Program, Target audience aged 2-12
8:30 am
Local Programming

LA18.2
18.2
 TV Cultwo Show
1:50 am
My Little Old Boy
2:50 am
Movie World
5:00 am
Doubt for Manhood
5:50 am
Today
7:00 am
  new   SBS 8 News
8:00 am
I'm Sorry But I Love You
8:40 am
Local Programming

LA18.3
18.3
Culture
2:15 am
MBC News Desk
3:00 am
Let the Girl Cry
4:00 am
Always Spring
5:15 am
This Morning
5:55 am
MBC News Desk
7:00 am
Good Day
8:00 am
Local Programming

LA18.4
18.4
Morning Prayer Service
2:00 am
Local Programming 40 Days of Inspiration with Pastor Ha Yongjo
3:20 am
Special Seminar
4:00 am
Living Life
4:30 am
Morning Prayer Service
5:00 am
Local Programming Special Seminar
6:20 am
Understanding the Bible
6:50 am
Local Programming Understanding the Bible
8:00 am
Chip Ingram's I Choose Hope
8:40 am
Local Programming

KNLACD10
18.10
Khi Nguoi Ta Yeu
2:00 am
Tin Buoi Sang
4:00 am
Nhac Chon Loc
4:30 am
Local Programming Nhang Manh Doi
5:30 am
An Oan Tinh Thu
6:00 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
7:00 am
Trong Thang Show
7:30 am
Diem Bao
8:30 am
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
18.5
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
Local Programming

LA18.6
18.6
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 am
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
20.1
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD2
20.2
News 8
2:30 am
The Solution To Curiosity
3:30 am
The Gipsy Man
4:50 am
Learn the Latest Culture
5:50 am
News Big5
7:00 am
News & Issue
7:50 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD3
20.3
 Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:30 am
In Depth
6:00 am
The Big Picture
6:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
7:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
8:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD4
20.4
Religion Program
2:00 am
Documentary
3:00 am
Asian Drama
4:00 am
Game Show
5:00 am
Religion Program
6:00 am
  new   News
7:00 am
Traditional Music/Concert
8:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 To Be Announced 
9:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.1
Liberty Insider
====place Holder====2:00 am
Battles of Faith
Goosebumps2:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Satan A Defeated Enemy3:00 am
Body & Spirit
Osteoporosis4:00 am
Contending for the Faith
4:30 am
Alpha & Omega: Spiritualism
A King Shall Reign: Rebuilding the Temple of God5:00 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Good Dieting Practices7:00 am
Cook 30
Gourmet Dahl7:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Heart Pt. 28:00 am
Life After Choice
8:30 am
Local Programming

K21DO-D
21.2
3ABN on the Road
2:00 am
Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
3:00 am
Breath of Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
5:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
6:00 am
It Is Written
6:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
7:00 am
Breath of Life
7:30 am
Amazing Prophecies
8:00 am
Local Programming

K21DO-D3
21.3
Free Indeed
2:00 am
Urban Report
2:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 am
The New Journey
3:30 am
Making It Work
4:00 am
Dollars $ Sense
4:30 am
A Father's Heart
5:00 am
Working on the Dream
5:30 am
Kickin the Habit
6:00 am
Battles of Faith
6:30 am
Urban Report
7:00 am
Pure Choices
7:30 am
Breath of Life
8:00 am
Free Indeed
8:30 am
Local Programming

K21DO-D4
21.4
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
2:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
3:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
3:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
5:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
7:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
8:00 am
Local Programming

MMAX
22.1
 Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
22 niños
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Local Programming

KWHY2
22.2
 Universal Church 
12:00 am

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV 
12:00 am

KWHY5
22.5
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez3:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
3:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez4:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
4:30 am
Un oasis en el desierto
5:00 am
Un oasis en el desierto
5:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
7:30 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:00 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 am
Local Programming

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV 
12:00 am

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV 
12:00 am

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KVCRD
24.1
 70s Soul Superstars (My Music)
12:30 am
The New Play Piano in a Flash: 3 Steps to Piano Success
3:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Special: Pregnancy5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Toning5:30 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking6:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man7:00 am
Curious George
We Otter Be Friends; Sir George and the Dragon7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep and Boop's Game; Constellation Prize8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Lemonade Stand; Mad at the Beach8:30 am
Local Programming

FNX
24.2
Native Shorts
2:00 am
Studio 49
Artson2:30 am
Planet Doc
3:00 am
One More River
Part 14:00 am
One More River
Part 25:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Tseycum Canoe Tours6:00 am
Working It Out Together
Birthing on Her Own Terms6:30 am
Waabiny Time
2057:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Hands & Feet8:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Feast8:30 am
Local Programming

KVCRD
24.3
Native America
Cities of the Sky2:00 am
Converstation on the Constitution with Justice Ruth Bader Ginsberg
3:00 am
  movie   Polytrauma Rehab in the VA: Compassionate Care
4:00 am
Music Voyager
ATL: Mojo of Collaboration5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
02-21-20195:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT6:00 am
Curious George
No Knowing Gnocchi; Here Comes the Tide6:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends7:00 am
The Berenstain Bears
Trouble with Money; Double Dare7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!8:30 am
Local Programming

KVCRC
24.4
Beyond Your Backyard
Thanksgiving2:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand2:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Starry Surprise3:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Joshua Tree National Park Part 43:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food4:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Reveillon Dinner4:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Pizza Party!5:00 am
Food Over 50
The Salt Show: Sodium vs. Hypertension5:30 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Lost Crafts (Season Two)6:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 26:30 am
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look7:00 am
American Woodshop
The Harvest Table7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Why Buy?8:00 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature8:30 am
Local Programming

KNET-CD
25.1
Kitchen Headquarters
2:00 am
Home Solutions
3:00 am
Focus on Beauty
4:00 am
Lawn & Garden
5:00 am
Sheryl Crow Fashions
6:00 am
Sheryl Crow Fashions
7:00 am
Lawn & Garden
8:00 am
Local Programming

KNET-CD2
25.2
This Week in Torrance
2:00 am
Vintage Vehicle
2:30 am
Vintage Vehicle
3:00 am
Vintage Vehicle
3:30 am
Common Cents
4:00 am
This Week in Torrance
4:30 am
CSULB: Beginning Yoga 11 - Exploring Twists
5:00 am
Common Cents
5:30 am
This Week in Torrance
6:00 am
Sports Desk
6:30 am
YOGA Show #12 "Backbends"
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
7:30 am
Senior Scene
8:00 am
Art Studio
8:30 am
Local Programming

KNETCD3
25.3
Samsung Electronics
2:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
3:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
4:00 am
Artisan Jewelry by Sam B. Ocean Voyage
5:00 am
Peach Garnet Treasures Ocean Voyage
6:00 am
Artisan Jewelry by Sam B. Ocean Voyage
7:00 am
Dallas Prince Jewelry Ocean Voyage
8:00 am
Local Programming

KNET-CD4
25.4
¿Qué Pasa USA?
2:00 am
Market Place
2:30 am
Lo Nuestro
3:00 am
Market Place
4:00 am
Market Place
4:30 am
Vida dura
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Hossana
6:00 am
Vibra TV
8:00 am
Local Programming

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local 
12:00 am

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión 
9:00 pm

KVHD8
26.8
Big Red Lazer
2:00 am
10 Up
2:30 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
3:00 am
Monster High
3:30 am
Pink Panther and Pals
4:00 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
4:30 am
Jungle Book
5:00 am
Rocket Monkeys
5:30 am
Think Big
Max vs Elizabeth6:00 am
TBD Fitness
6:30 am
TBD Food
7:30 am
  movie   Thunderdome 
8:30 am

KZSW
27
Liberty Insider
====place Holder====2:00 am
Battles of Faith
Goosebumps2:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Satan A Defeated Enemy3:00 am
Body & Spirit
Osteoporosis4:00 am
Contending for the Faith
4:30 am
Alpha & Omega: Spiritualism
A King Shall Reign: Rebuilding the Temple of God5:00 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Good Dieting Practices7:00 am
Cook 30
Gourmet Dahl7:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Heart Pt. 28:00 am
Life After Choice
8:30 am
Local Programming

KHTV
27.1
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Local Programming

KHTV2
27.2
Agriculture
2:00 am
Pride of Cambodia
3:30 am
The Promise
4:00 am
Variety Shows
5:00 am
Lok Tvay Bongkom
6:30 am
Variety Monk
7:00 am
Local Programming

KHTV3
27.3
The Download on Electronics
2:00 am
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Hi Tech Home
5:00 am
At Home
6:00 am
Lawn & Garden
7:00 am
The Download on Electronics
8:00 am
Local Programming

KHTV4
27.4
  new    Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Diamonds in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
5:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 am
Local Programming

KHTV5
27.5
 Al Karma TV 
9:00 pm

KCETHD
28.1
Classic Arts Showcase
2:00 am
Doc Martin
From the Mouths of Babes5:00 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
  new   Democracy Now!
7:00 am
Wunderkind Little Amadeus
Street Musicians8:00 am
Biz Kid$
Understanding Income and Expenses8:30 am
Local Programming

KCETL
28.2
Big Cities
Immigrant Support Systems2:00 am
Assignment Asia
2:30 am
Trust Docs
Adapting to Climate Change3:00 am
New Environmentalists - The Series
From Peru to Tanzania3:30 am
  movie   How to Save the World
4:00 am
A World on the Brink
The Middle East5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Jason Rafferty6:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 1196:30 am
New Environmentalists - The Series
From Kenya to the Arctic Circle7:00 am
Earth Focus
7:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Havana: Inside the City8:00 am
America's Heartland
Episode 13088:30 am
Local Programming

KCETN
28.3
  new   NHK Newsline
2:00 am
Asia Insight
2:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
3:00 am
Local Programming   new   NHK Newsline
4:00 am
Catch Japan!
4:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Kawaii International
5:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
6:00 am
  new   Dining With the Chef
6:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
7:00 am
  new   Today's Close-Up
7:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
8:00 am
J-Arena
8:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
30.1
Chicago P.D.
They'll Have to Go Through Me2:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
The Key of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
7:30 am
Safari Tracks
Animal Addresses8:00 am
Safari Tracks
Buffalo Still Roam8:30 am
Local Programming

qubo
30.2
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Super Harry; Today's the Day3:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
You're Too Little; Can You Hear a Drip?3:30 am
Doki
Going for the Gold; Water Woes4:00 am
Doki
Happy Noodle Year; Happy New Year...Again4:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Cri-Cricket5:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Flower, Little Flower, Pretty Flower!5:30 am
Chirp
To the Rescue6:00 am
Chirp
Treasure X6:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Eclipse; Hide & Sleuth7:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Master Mantis; Bug-Versity7:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Curtain Up; Icing on the Cake; Nedley's Glasses8:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Bunny Slippers; The Windy Day; Where's Maggie?8:30 am
Local Programming

IONL
30.3
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:00 am
Cook with Emeril!
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
PiYo Workout!
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:30 am
Rookie Blue
Under Fire8:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
30.4
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:00 am
Dr Axe & Jordan Rubin-benefits of The Keto360 Diet to support brain health,...
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
EVERSTRONG
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
8:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
30.5
 Joan Rivers Classics Collection
1:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
6:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
7:00 am
Jennifer's Closet Clearance 
8:00 am

HSN
30.6
Kitchen Headquarters
2:00 am
Home Solutions
3:00 am
Focus on Beauty
4:00 am
Lawn & Garden
5:00 am
Sheryl Crow Fashions
6:00 am
Sheryl Crow Fashions
7:00 am
Lawn & Garden
8:00 am
Local Programming

KSMVDT
31.1
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10
2:00 am
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10
3:00 am
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10 - Genuine Gemstones Under $10
4:00 am
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10 - Sterling Silver Under $10
5:00 am
Paid
6:00 am
AlmaVision 
7:00 am

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV 
12:00 am

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
Infomercial
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
Infomercial
7:00 am
Infomercial
7:30 am
Infomercial
8:00 am
Infomercial
8:30 am
Local Programming

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
2:00 am
Cornerstore TV
2:30 am
Cornerstore TV
3:00 am
Cornerstore TV
3:30 am
Cornerstore TV
4:00 am
Cornerstore TV
4:30 am
Cornerstore TV
5:00 am
Cornerstore TV
5:30 am
Cornerstore TV
6:00 am
Cornerstore TV
6:30 am
Cornerstore TV
7:00 am
Cornerstore TV
7:30 am
Cornerstore TV
8:00 am
Cornerstore TV
8:30 am
Local Programming

UDG
31.2
 Cierre de estación
11:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Señal informativa (emisión matutina)
5:00 am
Para tomarlo en cuenta
7:00 am
Fuerza latina
7:30 am
Amor es leones
8:00 am
Local Programming

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV 
12:00 am

GDTV
31.4
Local Programming City Search
3:00 am
The House of 72 Tenants
4:05 am
True Story
5:00 am
Voice Competitive Program
5:50 am
City Search
7:10 am
Local Programming TVS News
8:10 am
Local Programming

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV 
12:00 am

BEREA
31.6
Westbrook Hospital
2:00 am
Scenic Praise
2:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
3:00 am
My Story My Song
4:00 am
FAQ
4:30 am
Cross Connection
5:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
6:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
7:00 am
Help! I'm a Parent
8:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
8:30 am
Local Programming

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming 
12:00 am

KSMD WCETV
31.8
Midnite Drama 2Day
2:00 am
Around China
3:30 am
Chinese News
4:00 am
China Art
5:00 am
Local Programming Asia Today
6:00 am
China News
6:45 am
Today Focus
7:15 am
Chinese News
7:45 am
Midnite Drama 2Day 
8:45 am

CCTV
31.9
The Heat
2:00 am
The World Today
2:30 am
Global Business
3:00 am
The World Today
4:00 am
China 24
4:30 am
The World Today
5:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
5:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
6:30 am
Global Watch
7:00 am
Americas Now
8:00 am
Local Programming

KMEX-DT
34.1
El gordo y la flaca
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Soy tu dueña
4:00 am
  new   Noticias 34 A Primera Hora
5:00 am
  new   Noticias 34 A Primera Hora
6:00 am
Despierta América 
7:00 am

KMEX
34.2
Tres Milagros
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
El Chavo
8:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
34.3
The Real
Killer Mike; Cory Hardrict; Ryan Kwanten & Leona Lewis2:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Milly Almodovar with Winter Beauty Gadgets; Hot Talk Panelists Carla Hall, Finesse Mitchell, Heather McDonald and AJ Gibson3:00 am
Judge Faith
Racoon Runaway; Garnished Godsister4:00 am
Judge Faith
Big Brother Baby Sitter; Who Killed the Fish?4:30 am
Judge Faith
Granny's High Ride; Divorce Debt5:00 am
Judge Faith
Indian Affairs5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Pink Gold8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Chess Wars8:30 am
Local Programming

JN
34.4
They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
Jeannette2:00 am
Rescue 911
Speed Dial Burn Save; 911 Pregnant Tumbler3:00 am
Rescue 911
911 Runaway Car; Jacon Mem. Docu3:30 am
The Investigators
Downloading the Devil4:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Playing Possum5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rainy Day Woman5:30 am
Forensic Factor
The Yosemite Park Murders6:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Hog Trail Murders7:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
House Hermit8:00 am
Local Programming

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming 
12:00 am

KTAV
35.1
Jóven bytes
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am
Musical 27
3:00 am
Oviedo
3:30 am
Economía de Dios
4:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
Celebración
5:30 am
Vida dura
6:00 am
Way of the Master
6:30 am
Almavisión al día
7:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
7:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
8:30 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music 
12:00 am

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos 
12:00 am

KTAVDT4
35.4
Jóven bytes
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am
Musical 27
3:00 am
Oviedo
3:30 am
Economía de Dios
4:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
Celebración
5:30 am
Vida dura
6:00 am
Way of the Master
6:30 am
Almavisión al día
7:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
7:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
8:30 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV 
12:00 am

KTAVDT6
35.6
Goal Setters
2:00 am
Truth Exposed
2:30 am
Peace Makers
3:30 am
How To Protect Yourself And Your Family From Shaitan
4:00 am
Tighten Your Deen
4:30 am
Dawah Ilallah
5:00 am
Peace Mission
5:30 am
Man with a mission
6:00 am
The Cross Questioned
6:30 am
Taraaweeh
7:00 am
The Proof that Islam is the Truth
8:30 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1 
12:00 am

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2 
12:00 am

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home 
9:00 pm

KHIZ
39.1
The Hard Truth
2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:30 am
The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Nurse4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers4:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Forensic Files
Cloak of Deceit7:00 am
Forensic Files
Bad Medicine7:30 am
Forensic Files
Head Games8:00 am
Forensic Files
The Financial Downfall8:30 am
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.2
  movie    Ladybugs
1:00 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
3:00 am
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind5:00 am
Home Improvement
Jill's Surprise Party5:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frozen Dick6:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Angry Dick6:30 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun7:00 am
Night Court
Mental Giant7:30 am
Spin City
Look Who's Not Talking8:00 am
Spin City
These Shoes Were Made for Cheatin'8:30 am
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Stage to Tucson2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Road Home2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Let the Man Die3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Last Raid3:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Rainbow Chaser4:00 am
Death Valley Days
Sixth Sense4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Beautiful Friendship5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Dull Knife Strikes for Freedom5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Gold Brick6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Wicked Widow6:30 am
Laramie
Drifter's Gold7:00 am
Laramie
Two for the Gallows8:00 am
Local Programming

KFLA
39.4
Larry King Special Report
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
The Hard Truth
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dr Axe & Jordan Rubin-benefits of The Keto360 Diet to support brain health,...
4:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:30 am
  sports   Emerge
190385:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190385:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190386:00 am
  sports   The Territory
190397:00 am
  sports   The Territory
190398:00 am
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.5
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10
2:00 am
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10
3:00 am
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10
4:00 am
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10
5:00 am
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10
6:00 am
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10
7:00 am
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10
8:00 am
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.6
 Late Night Gifts
1:00 am
Practical Presents
3:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
5:00 am
Practical Presents
6:00 am
Electronic Gifts
7:00 am
Practical Presents
8:00 am
Local Programming

KTBNDT
40.1
John Gray World
2:00 am
Steven Furtick
2:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:30 am
Joel Osteen
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
John Hagee
6:30 am
Joel Osteen
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Kingdom Connection
8:30 am
Local Programming

KTBN2
40.2
Worship by Hillsong
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
2:30 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
T.D. Jakes
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:00 am
Pathway to Victory
5:30 am
Life Today
6:00 am
BillyGraham.TV
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
The Potter's Touch
7:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
8:30 am
Local Programming

KTBNJ
40.3
  movie    Knockout
1:00 am
Music Videos
2:30 am
Cruise With a Cause
3:00 am
Mx Tv
3:30 am
Music Videos
4:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
5:00 am
Music Videos
5:30 am
Local Programming

KTBNE
40.4
Maratónica Febrero 2019
2:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
2:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
3:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
3:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
4:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
4:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
5:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
5:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
6:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
6:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:30 am
Local Programming

KTBNS
40.5
In the Mix
2:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 am
Invasion TV
3:00 am
Loving Every Moment
3:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
4:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
4:30 am
Keion's Korner
5:00 am
New Season CWC
5:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
6:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
7:00 am
New Beginnings
7:30 am
Faith Alive
8:00 am
Real
8:30 am
Local Programming

KXLA-DT
44.1
The Shepard's Chapel
2:00 am
Paid
6:00 am
Dental Implants
6:30 am
Local Programming Paid
8:00 am
Paid 
8:30 am

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 Late Night Gifts
1:00 am
Practical Presents
3:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
5:00 am
Practical Presents
6:00 am
Electronic Gifts
7:00 am
Practical Presents
8:00 am
Local Programming

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S 
12:00 am

KXLA
44.3
 Next TV News
1:30 am
Sound Of The Desert
2:30 am
MGTV special Program
3:30 am
Daddy, Where Are We Going?
4:00 am
Sky Link News
5:30 am
The Gourmet King
6:00 am
Asian Today
7:00 am
Taiwan Strait
7:30 am
Daddy, Where Are We Going?
8:00 am

KXLADT4
44.4
Nightly Entertainment
2:00 am
The Living Stories
2:45 am
Sports Daily News
3:30 am
GZ Morning News
4:00 am
China Daily News
5:00 am
Asian Today
5:30 am
  movie   Emerald Theater
6:00 am
Nightly Entertainment
7:00 am
The Living Stories
7:45 am
Sky Link News 
8:30 am

TVIRK
44.5
After School Club
2:00 am
Arirang Special
3:00 am
InsideBiz
3:30 am
Arirang Special
4:00 am
Local Programming 4 Angles
5:30 am
Showbiz Korea
6:00 am
Pops in Seoul
6:30 am
Local Programming InsideBiz
7:30 am
Masterpieces of all Time
8:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming 
12:00 am

KXLADT7
44.7
My Lovely Family 101
2:00 am
Good morning NTD
3:00 am
China's Forbidden News
3:30 am
NTD World News
4:00 am
Click Today
4:30 am
Health 1+1 3-55
5:00 am
How The Specter of Communism Is Ruling Our World 35
5:30 am
Local Programming Colorful World 629
7:00 am
Local Programming Happiness In The Wind 138
8:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming 
12:00 am

KXLADT9
44.9
 Global News
1:55 am
  new   Evening News
2:58 am
News at 2000
4:00 am
News at 2100
5:00 am
Taiwan Goodnight
6:00 am
Night News
7:00 am
Looking for Taiwan Moving Force
8:00 am
Local Programming

KFTRD
46.1
Tres Milagros
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
5:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
El Chavo
8:00 am
Local Programming

getTV
46.2
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
2:30 am
Amen
Sergeant in Arms3:00 am
Amen
Thelma Frye, Dough-Girl3:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
You're Driving Me Crazy4:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dancing Fools4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag5:30 am
Married...With Children
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner6:00 am
Married...With Children
A Shoe Room with a View6:30 am
All in the Family
Mike's Mysterious Son7:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Sees a Mugging7:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Days Past8:00 am
Local Programming

KFTR3
46.3
The Hard Truth
2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:30 am
The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Nurse4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers4:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Forensic Files
Cloak of Deceit7:00 am
Forensic Files
Bad Medicine7:30 am
Forensic Files
Head Games8:00 am
Forensic Files
The Financial Downfall8:30 am
Local Programming

KFTR4
46.4
Zane Grey Theatre
Stage to Tucson2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Road Home2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Let the Man Die3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Last Raid3:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Rainbow Chaser4:00 am
Death Valley Days
Sixth Sense4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Beautiful Friendship5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Dull Knife Strikes for Freedom5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Gold Brick6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Wicked Widow6:30 am
Laramie
Drifter's Gold7:00 am
Laramie
Two for the Gallows8:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
46.5
Dual Survival
Misty Mountain Drop2:00 am
Most Daring
Outrageous Outlaws3:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous 34:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Behind the Wheel5:00 am
Modern Marvels
Gasoline6:00 am
Modern Marvels
George Washington Carver Tech7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Glass8:00 am
Local Programming

PBS1
50.1
 West of the West: Tales From California's Channel Islands
Settlers1:30 am
The Civil War
The Valley of the Shadow of Death---1864; Most Hallowed Ground---18642:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature5:00 am
Curious George
No Knowing Gnocchi; Here Comes the Tide5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep and Boop's Game; Constellation Prize7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight7:30 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!8:00 am
Curious George
We Otter Be Friends; Sir George and the Dragon8:30 am
Local Programming

PBS2
50.2
The Open Mind
The Wealth of Nations2:00 am
Scully: The World Show
2:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Normandy: War-Torn Yet Full of Life3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Belfast and the Best of Northern Ireland3:30 am
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu6:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Melissa McCarthy; Lupita Nyong'o; Timothée Chalamet; Emma Stone; Emily Blunt; Hugh Jackman6:30 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
John Krasinski; Rosamund Pike; Michael B. Jordan; Charlize Theron; Maggie Gyllenhaal; Regina King7:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Glenn Close; Sam Elliott; Armie Hammer; Dakota Johnson; Chadwick Boseman; Viggo Mortensen7:30 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda8:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Melissa McCarthy; Lupita Nyong'o; Timothée Chalamet; Emma Stone; Emily Blunt; Hugh Jackman8:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
50.3
 Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Local Programming

PBS W
50.4
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine2:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice2:30 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 1203:00 am
Closer to Truth
What's Fine-Tuning in Cosmology?3:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
The Next Pompeii5:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files6:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Nero's Sunken City7:00 am
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine8:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice8:30 am
Local Programming

KOCEK
50.5
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big2:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Liturgusa Krattorum3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!3:30 am
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?4:00 am
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers4:30 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences5:00 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Perfect Fit6:30 am
WordGirl
Have Snob, Will Travel; Tobey's Playground Calamity7:00 am
Arthur
Binky's Music Madness; Brain Freeze7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Return of the Bookbots: The Case of the Missing Words8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem; the Umbrella Problem8:30 am
Local Programming

KVEAD
52.1
Soluciones para la perdida de
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Noticiero 52 a las 5
5:00 am
Noticiero 52 a las 6
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
7:00 am

KVEAE
52.2
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am
Law & Order
3:00 am
American Gladiators
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Cocinando a la Parrilla
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
  movie   Ana Maria En La Novela 
8:30 am

SOiTV
52.3
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Terapia de pareja
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Local Programming

KAZAD
54.1
Mannix
Portrait in Blues2:00 am
Cannon
The Wedding March3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Terror in a Small Town4:00 am
Night Gallery
If I Should Die Before I Wake5:00 am
ALF
It's Not Easy Being Green5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Runaway6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's New Pal6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed, Incorporated7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Ballad of Lissa Stratmeyer7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Younger Brother8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Typewriter8:30 am
Local Programming

KAZADT2
54.2
Mr. Lucky
The Tax Man2:00 am
I Married Joan
Draftboard2:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1935: Top Hat, A Night at the Opera, Bride of Frankenstein, and More3:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stevie Wonder, Patti Page, and more4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Dinah Shore, Jim Nabors, The Four Tops, and more4:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: February 225:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Hedda Hopper Story6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Don Juan Is Shelved6:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Viv Open a Restaurant7:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Takes a Job at the Bank7:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Higher Learning8:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Never Marry a Doctor8:30 am
Local Programming

KDOCD
56.1
The Cleveland Show
Another Bad Thanksgiving2:00 am
King of the Hill
Reborn to Be Wild2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Forensic Files
Elephant Tracks3:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
02-21-20194:00 am
  new   Killer Mysteries
02-21-20194:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Missing
Choosing a Child-friendly ISP; Dealing With Strangers; Maintaining Current Photos and Descriptions7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Local Programming

KDOCDT2
56.2
Conciertos católicos
2:00 am
Biblia y Misión
2:30 am
Coronilla a la Divina Misericordia
3:00 am
En el corazón de Jesus
3:30 am
Congresos católicos
4:00 am
Mensaje
5:00 am
Santo Rosario
6:00 am
  new   Siempre Alegres
6:30 am
En el corazón de Jesus
7:30 am
Palabras que edifican
8:00 am
Local Programming

KDOCDT3
56.3
Mannix
Portrait in Blues2:00 am
Cannon
The Wedding March3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Terror in a Small Town4:00 am
Night Gallery
If I Should Die Before I Wake5:00 am
ALF
It's Not Easy Being Green5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Runaway6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's New Pal6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed, Incorporated7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Ballad of Lissa Stratmeyer7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Younger Brother8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Typewriter8:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
56.4
The Outer Limits
Paradise2:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Light Brigade3:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
4:00 am
Winter's Edge
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Airfryer Oven
6:00 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Local Programming

KVLA
56.5
Phim Truyen
2:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
4:00 am
Yoga
5:00 am
Suy Niem Reflection
5:30 am
Tin Tuc Gioi
6:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
7:00 am
Nhung Mon Ngon
8:00 am
Lich Su
8:30 am
Local Programming

SCHAN
56.6
 S Channel 
12:00 am

KDOC
56.7
  sports   Ghen
2:00 am
Chuyen Tinh Cong Ty Quang Cao
3:00 am
Hoa Thien Dieu
4:00 am
Lo Lem Thoi
5:00 am
Kich Thieu Nhi
6:00 am
Am Thuc
6:30 am
Song Doi
7:00 am
Hoa Thien Dieu
8:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
56.8
  movie    Attack
1:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Airfryer Oven
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Local Programming

CHTV
56.9
 Christian Herald Television 
12:00 am

KJLA-DT
57.1
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Hechos AM 
7:00 am

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLADT2
57.2
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Videos 2 Go
6:00 am
Dog Tales
7:00 am
México de mis Amores
7:30 am
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
12:00 am
VNA-TV Programming
4:00 am
VNA-TV Programming 
8:00 am

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television 
12:00 am

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV 
12:00 am

KJLADT6
57.6
Phim Truyen
2:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
4:00 am
Yoga
5:00 am
Suy Niem Reflection
5:30 am
Tin Tuc Gioi
6:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
7:00 am
Nhung Mon Ngon
8:00 am
Lich Su
8:30 am
Local Programming

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV 
12:00 am

KJLADT8
57.8
Rubina Live Talk Show
2:00 am
Artsakh News
2:30 am
Karibyan Tsakhik
3:00 am
Qez Het Aranc Qez
4:00 am
Saras TV Series
5:00 am
Armenian News
6:00 am
New Day Talk Show
7:00 am
Dr. Y
8:00 am
Rubina Live Talk Show
8:30 am
Local Programming

KJLADT9
57.9
News Spotlight
2:00 am
Taiwan Walker
3:00 am
Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
4:00 am
Swordsman
5:00 am
China Expedition
6:00 am
Taiwan News
7:00 am
Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
7:30 am
CTV Global News
8:00 am
Local Programming

KLCS-DT
58.1
Globe Trekker
Tough Trains: The Transcontinental Railroad, USA2:00 am
Roadtrip Nation: Room to Grow
Keep Your Mind Open3:00 am
Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Bolivian Pride3:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Christmas Celebrations Around the Globe4:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 1034:30 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Lace Meadow5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Psoas & Hip Strengthening6:00 am
  sports   SoCal Prep Report
6:30 am
Caillou
All Kinds of Weather7:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover8:00 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends8:30 am
Local Programming

KLCSD2
58.2
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night2:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing2:30 am
Curious George
No Knowing Gnocchi; Here Comes the Tide3:00 am
The Berenstain Bears
The Wishing Star; The Homework Hassle3:30 am
Caillou
Try, Try Again4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover4:30 am
Maya & Miguel
The Bet5:00 am
Biz Kid$
All in the Family5:30 am
SciGirls
Super Sleuths6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping6:30 am
Arthur
Bud's Knotty Problem; That's MY Grandma!7:00 am
WordGirl
The Wrong Side of the Law7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight8:00 am
Odd Squad
Trials and Tubulations8:30 am
Local Programming

KLCSD3
58.3
Beyond Your Backyard
Thanksgiving2:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand2:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Starry Surprise3:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Joshua Tree National Park Part 43:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food4:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Reveillon Dinner4:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Pizza Party!5:00 am
Food Over 50
The Salt Show: Sodium vs. Hypertension5:30 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Lost Crafts (Season Two)6:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 26:30 am
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look7:00 am
American Woodshop
The Harvest Table7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Why Buy?8:00 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature8:30 am
Local Programming

KRCA/ETV
62.1
 Don Cheto
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Primera edición
7:30 am
Buenos días familia 
8:00 am

KABC/ETV
62.2
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
I Testigo
3:00 am
Reino Animal
4:00 am
Primera edición
4:30 am
Buenos días familia
5:00 am
RetoFamosos
7:00 am
Tumbaburros
8:00 am
Local Programming

KRCADT3
62.3
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
I Testigo
3:00 am
Reino Animal
4:00 am
Primera edición
4:30 am
Buenos días familia
5:00 am
RetoFamosos
7:00 am
Tumbaburros
8:00 am
Local Programming

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV 
12:00 am

KRCADT6
62.6
Life Show
2:00 am
Life Show
2:30 am
Now that you know!
3:00 am
Nothing Gold Can Stay
4:00 am
ETTV Asia News 1800
5:00 am
Star Chef
6:00 am
Now that you know!
7:00 am
Nothing Gold Can Stay
8:00 am
Local Programming

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
2:00 am
La iglesia universal
2:30 am
La iglesia universal
3:00 am
La iglesia universal
3:30 am
La iglesia universal
4:00 am
La iglesia universal
4:30 am
La iglesia universal
5:00 am
La iglesia universal
5:30 am
La iglesia universal
6:00 am
La iglesia universal
6:30 am
La iglesia universal
7:00 am
La iglesia universal
7:30 am
La iglesia universal
8:00 am
La iglesia universal
8:30 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa 
12:00 am

KBEHDT3
63.3
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa 
12:00 am

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa 
12:00 am

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials 
12:00 am

KBEHDT7
63.7
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials 
12:00 am

KILM
64.1
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:00 am
Cook with Emeril!
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
PiYo Workout!
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:30 am
Rookie Blue
Under Fire8:00 am
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD
69.1
Kitchen Headquarters
2:00 am
Home Solutions
3:00 am
Focus on Beauty
4:00 am
Lawn & Garden
5:00 am
Sheryl Crow Fashions
6:00 am
Sheryl Crow Fashions
7:00 am
Lawn & Garden
8:00 am
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
News 8
2:30 am
The Solution To Curiosity
3:30 am
The Gipsy Man
4:50 am
Learn the Latest Culture
5:50 am
News Big5
7:00 am
News & Issue
7:50 am
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
 Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:30 am
In Depth
6:00 am
The Big Picture
6:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
7:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
8:00 am
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
Religion Program
2:00 am
Documentary
3:00 am
Asian Drama
4:00 am
Game Show
5:00 am
Religion Program
6:00 am
  new   News
7:00 am
Traditional Music/Concert
8:00 am
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com