10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               

KCBSHD
2.1
 Bull
Rectify10:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-30-20201:37 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
3:05 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:35 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 430am
4:30 am
new CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6am
6:00 am

START
2.2
 In Plain Sight
Let’s Get It Ahn10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Pants on Fire11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Deterioration12:00 am
Profiler
Do the Right Thing1:00 am
The Division
Don’t Ask2:00 am
Family Law
Damages3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Did She or Didn’t She?4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Just Say No5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Colleen’s Paper6:00 am

DABL
2.3
Room Service
Tudor Twist10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Tavolini11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Capri12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Shellfish1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Shine Café; Banh Mi Boys; Smoke & Spice Southern Barbeque1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

KNBCHD
4.1
 Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new NBC4 News at 11 pm
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:35 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Today in LA 4am
4:00 am
new Today in LA 4:30am
4:30 am
new Today in LA 5am
5:00 am
new Today in LA 6am
6:00 am

COZI
4.2
Roseanne
What a Day for a Daydream10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show12:00 am
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man12:30 am
Will & Grace
Bacon and Eggs1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Kid Stays Out of the Picture1:30 am
Will & Grace
Humongous Growth2:00 am
Will & Grace
It’s the Gay Pumpkin, Charlie Brown2:30 am
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots3:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Bonus Bounces4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Helps David Frost Go Night-Night4:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

KNBC3
4.3
 LX Network Programming
9:00 pm

KTLAHD
5.1
new  KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
new KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Chandler Crosses the Line11:35 pm
Friends
The One with Chandler in a Box12:05 am
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day12:35 am
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Dad1:05 am
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns1:35 am
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin2:05 am
Family Guy
Death Lives2:35 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Victimhood: Can’t Move On From My Ex3:03 am
new KTLA 5 Morning News at 4
4:00 am
new KTLA 5 Morning News at 4:30
4:30 am
new KTLA 5 Morning News at 5
5:00 am
new KTLA 5 Morning News at 6
6:00 am

ANTEN
5.2
 KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
Head of the Class
11:30 pm
The Hogan Family
12:00 am
My Two Dads
12:30 am
Silver Spoons
1:00 am
Three’s Company
1:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
2:00 am
Mork & Mindy
2:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
3:00 am
The Partridge Family
3:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
4:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
5:30 am
Father Knows Best
6:00 am
Father Knows Best
6:30 am

KTLA3
5.3
 Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Trail2:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Predator3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dishonored4:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Day Trader5:30 am
Court TV Live
6:00 am

TBD
5.4
new FailFactory
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

KHTV
6.1
 Armenia Television
10:00 pm

KHTV2
6.2
 Liu’s couple testimony and sermon
10:00 pm
Life in the World
11:00 pm
Hearken! Our Voice
11:30 pm
Stream of Praise Time
12:00 am
The Country Nearest to GOD Re-born
1:00 am
Angel Family
1:30 am
Leader of Your Life
2:00 am
Life in the World
2:30 am
Sunday Worship
3:00 am
Liu’s couple testimony and sermon
4:00 am
Hearken! Our Voice
5:00 am
Stream of Praise Time
5:30 am
Stream of Praise Time
6:30 am

KHTV3
6.3
 Best of HSN2
10:00 pm
Electronic Connection
11:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials Featuring Philips
12:00 am
Product Innovations
1:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
2:00 am
Electronic Connection
3:00 am
Best of HSN2
4:00 am
Product Innovations
5:00 am
Summer Cooking & Entertaining
6:00 am

KHTV4
6.4
new  Silver Jewelry Showcase
9:00 pm
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
new Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
5:00 am

KHTV5
6.5
 Tele Vida Abundante
12:00 am
Local Programming

KABCHD
7.1
new  CMA Best of Fest
8:00 pm
new Eyewitness News 11PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
TBA
1:06 am
new World News Now
2:06 am
new America This Morning
3:30 am
new Eyewitness News 4AM
4:00 am
new Eyewitness News 4:30AM
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News 5AM
5:00 am
new Eyewitness News 6AM
6:00 am

KABC2
7.2
 Paid Program
10:00 pm
Best of Localish
11:00 pm
Pumped
11:30 pm
Bite Size
12:00 am
Pet Project
12:30 am
More in Common
1:00 am
Secretly Awesome
1:30 am
Worth the Wait
2:00 am
Glam Lab
2:30 am
Best of Localish
3:00 am
Pumped
3:30 am
Bite Size
4:00 am
Bite Size
4:30 am
Best of Localish
5:00 am
Worth the Wait
5:30 am
Bite Size
6:00 am
My Go-To
6:30 am

LAFF
7.3
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life3:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great3:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away4:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Neither a Borrower Nor a Roofer Be5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Returns5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Sailor Bob6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dating Buddies6:30 am

KFLALD
8.1
 NewsNet
9:00 pm

KFLALD2
8.2
 Video Jukebox
9:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 am
TCN Mornings
4:00 am

KFLA-LD3
8.3
movie  Intervention
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
11:00 pm
Forensic Files
11:30 pm
Cheaters
12:00 am
Celebrity Page
12:30 am
movie The Perfect Score
1:00 am
movie ‘Crocodile’ Dundee
3:00 am
Business First
5:00 am
Celebrity Page
5:30 am
Good Life Dr Gene
6:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
6:30 am

KFLALD4
8.4
 Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
Interactive Programming
11:00 pm
DW News
11:30 pm
Interactive Programming
12:00 am
Motorz
12:30 am
Interactive Programming
1:00 am
The Big Biz Show
2:00 am
Interactive Programming
3:00 am
Business Rockstars
4:00 am
Awesome Adventures
5:00 am
Animal Science
5:30 am
Financial News With Dan Celia
6:00 am

KFLALD5
8.5
new  Silver Jewelry Showcase
9:00 pm
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
new Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
5:00 am

KFLALD6
8.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KCALHD
9.1
new  KCAL 9 News 10pm
10:00 pm
black-ish
Pilot11:00 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Joyce & Vince and Peaches & Herb12:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-20201:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Bear Truth1:30 am
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future2:00 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution2:30 am
new Celebrity Page
07-13-20203:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Estate Plan Answers
6:30 am

KCALDT2
9.2
sports Stadium Extra
10:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
sports Classic MLB Baseball: 1993: Phillies at Blue Jays
1993: Phillies at Blue Jays5:00 am

KCALDT3
9.3
movie  TBA
8:00 pm
Soundstage
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Circle Network Programming
2:01 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Hee Haw
4:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
5:00 am

KCALDT4
9.4
 Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
10:00 pm
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
11:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
12:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
1:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
2:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
3:00 am
Snap It & Scrap It Electronics Celebration
4:00 am
Merry Craftmas Card Making
5:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Craftmas Paper Crafting
6:00 am

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTTVHD
11.1
new  FOX 11 News at Ten
10:00 pm
new Extra
07-13-202011:00 pm
new TMZ
07-13-202011:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant12:00 am
Modern Family
Best Men12:30 am
FOX 11 News at Ten
1:00 am
Pastor Melissa Scott
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Good Day LA 4AM
4:00 am
Good Day LA 5AM
5:00 am
Good Day LA 6AM
6:00 am

KTTV
11.2
new  FOX 11 News at Ten
10:00 pm
new Extra
07-13-202011:00 pm
new TMZ
07-13-202011:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant12:00 am
Modern Family
Best Men12:30 am
FOX 11 News at Ten
1:00 am
Pastor Melissa Scott
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Good Day LA 4AM
4:00 am
Good Day LA 5AM
5:00 am
Good Day LA 6AM
6:00 am

KTTV
11.3
 Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am
Flipper
3:00 am
Flipper
3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

KTTVDT4
11.4
Hollywood Remembers
10:30 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
12:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
12:30 am
Steve Canyon
1:00 am
The Millionaire
1:30 am
The Millionaire
2:00 am
Honey West
2:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
3:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:30 am
new Through the Decades
5:00 am
I Love Lucy
6:00 am
I Love Lucy
6:30 am

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNDD
12.2
Chew’s Challenge
10:30 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
12:30 am
Take it to the Bank
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Pathway of Hope
2:30 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Abundant Living
4:00 am
Engage
4:30 am
Battles of Faith
5:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
5:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
6:00 am

GCN
12.3
 New Year Service
10:00 pm
God Measures Our Faith
1:00 am
Spiritual Love
2:00 am
Words of Life
3:00 am
The Voice and Guidance of the Holy Spirit
4:00 am
Heaven
5:05 am
Lecture on Revelation
6:00 am

3ABN
12.4
The Carter Report
Place Holder10:30 pm
ASI Conventions
Session 1211:00 pm
Optimize 4 Life
Preparing to Optimize 4 Life12:00 am
Mission Trek
Priorities12:30 am
Melody from My Heart
1:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Candlesticks1:30 am
New Perceptions
The Last Letter: Wretched (Last Letter for America2:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Could I Have A Heart Attack?3:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Attitude4:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Is Real5:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
5:30 am
3ABN Today Live
6:00 am

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KCOPHD
13.1
Seinfeld
The Wait Out10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Gambling N’ Diction11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Supermarket Story11:30 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Parking Spot Escalation12:30 am
America Says
Yacht Rock vs. Our Church1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Made in Hollywood
07-13-20206:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

KCOP2
13.2
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
To Tell the Truth
5:00 am
What’s My Line?
5:30 am
Sale of the Century
6:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 am

Movie
13.3
movie  Jury Duty
9:30 pm
movie Crazy Mama
11:30 pm
movie Double Edge
1:15 am
movie S.O.S. Titanic
3:00 am
movie Behold a Pale Horse
5:15 am

H&I
13.4
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am

KPOMCD
14.1
 Best of HSN2
10:00 pm
Electronic Connection
11:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials Featuring Philips
12:00 am
Product Innovations
1:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
2:00 am
Electronic Connection
3:00 am
Best of HSN2
4:00 am
Product Innovations
5:00 am
Summer Cooking & Entertaining
6:00 am

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am

KPOMCD3
14.3
 The Lai Tita story
10:00 pm
Cambodian Programming
11:05 pm
Nightlife, Entertainment
12:00 am
Cambodian Programming
2:00 am
CTN Evening News
3:00 am
Iron face court case
4:00 am
Love record story
5:00 am
Cambodian Programming
6:00 am

LA18.1
18.1
Local Programming Paid Proramming
11:00 pm
Dental Implants – Trust Implants
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

KNLACD10
18.10
Nhac Chon Loc
10:30 pm
Tin Buoi Chieu
11:00 pm
Song Dai
11:30 pm
The Gioi Hom Nay
12:30 am
Mo Mang Kien Thuc
1:00 am
Du Lich
1:30 am
Khi Nguoi Ta Yeu
2:00 am
Tin Buoi Sang
4:00 am
Nhac Chon Loc
4:30 am
Local Programming Cuoc Song Da Dien
5:30 am
An Oan Tinh Thu
6:00 am

LA18.2
18.2
 Good Casting
10:00 pm
Kongdabang
11:30 pm
Kongdabang
12:00 am
Life Experts
12:40 am
TV Cultwo Show
1:50 am
Good Casting
2:50 am
My Little Old Boy
4:00 am
Eating Out
5:50 am
Local Programming

LA18.3
18.3
 Sister’s Salon
10:20 pm
The Real Exploration Team
11:40 pm
This Evening
12:30 am
MBC Prime
1:30 am
Living Together
2:25 am
On The Border Returns
3:25 am
Backflow
5:00 am
This Morning
5:45 am
Local Programming

LA18.4
18.4
Local Programming Special Seminar
11:00 pm
John Piper’s The Bible
11:30 pm
Understanding the Bible
12:00 am
Storytelling SystematicTheology – The Doctrine of God
12:40 am
Local Programming Morning Prayer Service
2:00 am
Reading the Bible Together for 20 minutes a day
2:40 am
Local Programming Pastor Yong Jo Ha’s John
3:50 am
Living Life
4:30 am
Morning Prayer Service
5:00 am
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
18.5
 July Share-A-Thon
10:00 pm
Local Programming

LA18.6
18.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 am

KSCIDT5
20.1
 July Share-A-Thon
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KNLA-CD2
20.2
TBA
10:40 pm
News Fighter
12:00 am
MBN Newswide
1:10 am
TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:30 am
Pandora
4:50 am
TBA
6:10 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD3
20.3
 Palabra de Cine
10:00 pm
Aprende
11:00 pm
movie Película
12:00 am
movie Película
2:00 am
Aprende
4:00 am
sports Deportes en claro
Matutino5:00 am

KNLA-CD4
20.4
 Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Religion Program
2:00 am
Documentary
3:00 am
Asian Drama
4:00 am
Game Show
5:00 am
Religion Program
6:00 am

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 TBA
9:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.1
The Carter Report
Place Holder10:30 pm
ASI Conventions
Session 1211:00 pm
Optimize 4 Life
Preparing to Optimize 4 Life12:00 am
Mission Trek
Priorities12:30 am
Melody from My Heart
1:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Candlesticks1:30 am
New Perceptions
The Last Letter: Wretched (Last Letter for America2:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Could I Have A Heart Attack?3:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Attitude4:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Is Real5:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
5:30 am
3ABN Today Live
6:00 am

K21DO-D
21.2
 Revelation Speaks Peace
10:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
11:00 pm
Life Discovery Series
12:00 am
3ABN on the Road
1:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
2:00 am
Breath of Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
4:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
5:00 am
It Is Written
5:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am

K21DO-D3
21.3
Chew’s Challenge
10:30 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
12:30 am
Take it to the Bank
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Pathway of Hope
2:30 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Abundant Living
4:00 am
Engage
4:30 am
Battles of Faith
5:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
5:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
6:00 am

K21DO-D4
21.4
 Hay Esperanza
10:00 pm
Seguridad Nacional
11:00 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
2:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
2:30 am
Mejor cada día
3:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
4:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:00 am
Escrito está
5:30 am
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
6:00 am

MMAX
22.1
Milenio Noticias con Sergio Gómez Villarreal
10:35 pm
La fiesta de los comediantes
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

KWHY2
22.2
Ray Bradbury Theater
10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY5
22.5
Un oasis en el desierto
10:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
11:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
1:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez3:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
3:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez4:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
4:30 am
Un oasis en el desierto
5:00 am
Un oasis en el desierto
5:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:30 am

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVCRD
24.1
 Professor T.
Campus Drie Eiken10:00 pm
Dw Focus on Europe
11:00 pm
NHK Newsline
11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Celtic Thunder Ireland
1:00 am
Collagen Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
3:00 am
Closer to Truth
Can Art Reveal God’s Traits?5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Bone Strengthening5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight6:30 am

FNX
24.2
movie  Price of Peace
9:30 pm
movie Storm in the Andes
11:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
10412:00 am
Back in the Day: On the Mighty Fraser
Halfway12:30 am
Wapos Bay
Something to Remember1:00 am
Sharing Circle
Stryker Goes to Venice1:30 am
The Other Side
Nippi: Iskwew2:00 am
Indians & Aliens
2:30 am
Nuns Vs Guns
3:00 am
movie Price of Peace
3:30 am
movie Storm in the Andes
5:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Cultural Centre: Samoan Village6:00 am
Working It Out Together
The Results6:30 am

KVCRD
24.3
 BackStage Pass
Tishmal10:00 pm
On Story
11:00 pm
Closer to Truth
Why Philosophy of Art?11:30 pm
California’s Gold
Tidepools12:00 am
I Remember Television
12:30 am
Austin City Limits
Residente2:00 am
BackStage Pass
Tishmal3:00 am
Closer to Truth
Why Philosophy of Art?4:00 am
Reel South
Sustained Outrage4:30 am
Reel South
Outspoken5:00 am
The McLaughlin Group
5:30 am
Curious George
George Goes for 100; Fearless George6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker6:30 am

KVCRC
24.4
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites10:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA11:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant11:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Kielce12:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher12:30 am
This Old House
1:00 am
Ask This Old House
1:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady2:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
From Farm to Plate & Vase3:00 am
Growing Passion
Episode 83:30 am
Quilting Arts
Collage Techniques4:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Monet: Water Lily Garden at Giverny, France4:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Woodworker5:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Router Table5:30 am
Ciao Italia
Burrata6:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing6:30 am

KNET-CD
25.1
 Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
10:00 pm
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
11:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
12:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
1:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
2:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
3:00 am
Snap It & Scrap It Electronics Celebration
4:00 am
Merry Craftmas Card Making
5:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Craftmas Paper Crafting
6:00 am

KNET-CD2
25.2
COVID-19 Information
10:30 pm
COVID-19 Information
11:00 pm
Community Cooking
11:30 pm
Veterans Memorial Reading of Names on the Wall
12:00 am
COVID-19 Information
12:30 am
COVID-19 Information
1:00 am
COVID-19 Information
1:30 am
COVID-19 Information
2:00 am
COVID-19 Information
2:30 am
COVID-19 Information
3:00 am
COVID-19 Information
3:30 am
COVID-19 Information
4:00 am
COVID-19 Information
4:30 am
COVID-19 Today
5:00 am
COVID-19 Information
5:30 am
COVID-19 Information
6:00 am
COVID-19 Information
6:30 am

KNETCD3
25.3
 Invicta Watches
10:00 pm
Stefano Oro Men’s Jewelry Gifts
11:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
12:00 am
Invicta Watches
1:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
2:00 am
Invicta Watches
3:00 am
Gem Treasures Jewelry
4:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
5:00 am
Wake up in Style With Erin
6:00 am

KNET-CD4
25.4
 Noticiero salvadoreño
10:00 pm
Market Place
11:00 pm
El zopeatelas
11:30 pm
Market Place
12:00 am
Market Place
12:30 am
Vibra TV
1:00 am
¿Qué Pasa USA?
2:00 am
Market Place
2:30 am
Hola El Salvador
3:00 am
Market Place
4:00 am
Market Place
4:30 am
Vida dura
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Hossana
6:00 am

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión
10:00 pm

KVHD8
26.8
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 pm
Dust
12:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:30 am
FBE: React
2:00 am
FBE: React
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
movie My Generation
6:00 am

KZSW
27
The Carter Report
Place Holder10:30 pm
ASI Conventions
Session 1211:00 pm
Optimize 4 Life
Preparing to Optimize 4 Life12:00 am
Mission Trek
Priorities12:30 am
Melody from My Heart
1:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Candlesticks1:30 am
New Perceptions
The Last Letter: Wretched (Last Letter for America2:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Could I Have A Heart Attack?3:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Attitude4:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Is Real5:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
5:30 am
3ABN Today Live
6:00 am

KSFVCD4
27.1
new  Silver Jewelry Showcase
9:00 pm
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
new Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
5:00 am

KSFVCD5
27.2
 Religious Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KSFVCD6
27.5
 Local Programming
10:00 pm

KCETHD
28.1
 Miss Fisher’s Murder Mysteries
Away With the Fairies10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Death in the Salon12:00 am
Father Brown
The Folly of Jephthah1:00 am
Miss Fisher’s Murder Mysteries
Away With the Fairies2:00 am
Classic Arts Showcase
3:00 am
Miss Fisher’s Murder Mysteries
Away With the Fairies5:00 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am

KCETL
28.2
movie  Roadtrip Nation: Rerouting
10:00 pm
Start Up
Chillin’ With Goats11:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Feast of Flavors11:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Treasures From the Earth12:00 am
Museum Access
The Museum of International Folk Art – Santa Fe, Nm12:30 am
Link Voices
Defiant Lives1:00 am
Link Voices
Defiant Lives2:30 am
Mother of the Earth
4:05 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
5:00 am
Journeys in Japan
5:30 am
Asia Insight
6:00 am
Dining With the Chef
6:30 am

KCETN
28.3
Journeys in Japan
10:30 pm
Local Programming Dining With the Chef
11:30 pm
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
12:30 am
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
2:30 am
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
3:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
5:30 am
Local Programming Dining With the Chef
6:30 am

ION HD
30.1
 CSI: Miami
Divorce Party10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Flight Risk11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Target Specific12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Wolfe in Sheep’s Clothing1:00 am
The Listener
Captain Nightfall2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am

qubo
30.2
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Push and Pull3:00 am
Vivi
Canberra; Red Sea3:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Timothy Goes to School; Yoko4:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
On the Fritz; The Great Obstacle Course4:30 am
Toddworld
Dirt Day; Mr. Cuddle Wuddle5:00 am
Toddworld
It’s OK to Do Your Own Thing; Follow That Alligator5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
Frog; Soccer6:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
Tomatoes; Spider6:30 am

KPXNDT3
30.3
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

KPXNDT4
30.4
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

QVC
30.5
 Fly London – Footwear
10:00 pm
QVC in the Garden
11:00 pm
Your Beauty Favorites
12:00 am
Patio & Garden
1:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Mary’s Favorite Things
4:00 am
Garden Party With Carolyn
6:00 am

HSN
30.6
 Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
10:00 pm
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
11:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
12:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
1:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
2:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
3:00 am
Snap It & Scrap It Electronics Celebration
4:00 am
Merry Craftmas Card Making
5:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Craftmas Paper Crafting
6:00 am

KSMVDT
31.1
 La Ruta De Enrique
10:00 pm
Paid
11:00 pm
Paid
11:30 pm
Terrific Tuesday Under 10 & Up.
12:00 am
Today’s Leading Value.
1:00 am
Terrific Tuesday Under 10 & Up.
2:00 am
Terrific Tuesday Under 10 & Up.
3:00 am
Terrific Tuesday Under 10 & Up.
4:00 am
Terrific Tuesday Under 10 & Up.
5:00 am
Paid
6:00 am
Paid
6:30 am

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
10:30 pm
Infomercial
11:00 pm
Infomercial
11:30 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am
Infomercial
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
Infomercial
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
10:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
12:00 am
Cornerstore TV
12:30 am
Cornerstore TV
1:00 am
Cornerstore TV
1:30 am
Cornerstore TV
2:00 am
Cornerstore TV
2:30 am
Cornerstore TV
3:00 am
Cornerstore TV
3:30 am
Cornerstore TV
4:00 am
Cornerstore TV
4:30 am
Cornerstore TV
5:00 am
Cornerstore TV
5:30 am
Cornerstore TV
6:00 am
Cornerstore TV
6:30 am

UDG
31.2
 Cinema estelar UDG
9:00 pm
Coronavirus, La epidemia
11:00 pm
Cierre de estación
12:00 am
Saber +
4:30 am
new Señal informativa (emisión matutina)
5:00 am
Local Programming

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

GDTV
31.4
Local Programming Canton Opera
11:00 pm
The House of 72 Tenants
11:55 pm
City Search
4:00 am
Local Programming The House of 72 Tenants
5:00 am

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

BEREA
31.6
Spencerville Church
10:30 pm
The Best of Soquel
11:00 pm
It Is Written Canada
12:00 am
Westbrook Hospital
12:30 am
New Perceptions
1:00 am
Hope Channel Classics
2:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
3:00 am
Scenic Praise
4:00 am
My Story My Song
4:30 am
Down to Earth
5:00 am
Stupid Money
5:30 am
Loma Linda University Church
6:00 am

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSMD WCETV
31.8
 Exploring
10:15 pm
Asia Today
11:00 pm
Night Drama 2Day
11:30 pm
Lecture Room
1:15 am
Midnite Drama 2Day
2:00 am
Around China
3:30 am
Chinese News
4:00 am
China Art
5:00 am
Local Programming Asia Today
6:00 am
Local Programming

CCTV
31.9
 Global Business
10:00 pm
World Today
11:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
11:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
12:15 am
Global Business
1:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
1:30 am
World Today
2:00 am
Assignment Asia
2:30 am
The Heat
3:00 am
World Today
3:30 am
Global Business
4:00 am
World Today
5:00 am
China 24
5:30 am
World Today
6:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
6:30 am

KMEX-DT
34.1
 Como tú no hay 2
10:00 pm
new Noticias Univisión 34: Sólo a las Once
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
sports Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Amor eterno
1:00 am
Como tú no hay 2
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Inocente de ti
4:00 am
new Noticias 34 A Primera Hora
5:00 am
new Noticias 34 A Primera Hora
6:00 am

KMEX
34.2
Vas con todo
10:30 pm
Vecinos
12:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El chavo
2:00 am
El chavo
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am
El chavo
6:30 am

BOUNC
34.3
movie  G
9:30 pm
The Game
Mel-o-drama11:30 pm
Without a Trace
Rage12:00 am
Scandal
Honor Thy Father1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 am
The Real
Chiquis Rivera; Lorenzo Mendes3:00 am
Judge Faith
Fighting Like Cats and Dogs; Renter Retaliation4:00 am
Judge Faith
Biker Bites Back; Bird Napper4:30 am
Judge Faith
Lingerie Swag5:00 am
Judge Faith
Nanny Don’t Play That; Giddy Up5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am

JN
34.4
 I Killed My BFF
10:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
The Real NCIS
2:00 am
Rescue 911
3:00 am
Rescue 911
3:30 am
The Investigators
4:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
5:30 am
Body of Evidence
6:00 am
Body of Evidence
6:30 am

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAV
35.1
 Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
11:00 pm
Vive Más
11:30 pm
En contacto
12:00 am
Buscando el rostro de Dios
12:30 am
Celebración
1:00 am
Way of the Master
1:30 am
Programa Infantil
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am
Vive Más
3:00 am
Oviedo
3:30 am
Economía de Dios
4:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
Musical 27
5:30 am
Academia de Niños
6:00 am
Vida dura
6:30 am

KTAVDT10
35.10
 Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
11:00 pm
Vive Más
11:30 pm
En contacto
12:00 am
Buscando el rostro de Dios
12:30 am
Celebración
1:00 am
Way of the Master
1:30 am
Programa Infantil
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am
Vive Más
3:00 am
Oviedo
3:30 am
Economía de Dios
4:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
Musical 27
5:30 am
Academia de Niños
6:00 am
Vida dura
6:30 am

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT4
35.4
 Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
11:00 pm
Vive Más
11:30 pm
En contacto
12:00 am
Buscando el rostro de Dios
12:30 am
Celebración
1:00 am
Way of the Master
1:30 am
Programa Infantil
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am
Vive Más
3:00 am
Oviedo
3:30 am
Economía de Dios
4:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
Musical 27
5:30 am
Academia de Niños
6:00 am
Vida dura
6:30 am

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT6
35.6
Inspiration
10:30 pm
17 Benefits Of Lowering your Gaze
11:30 pm
Muslim Manner
12:00 am
Comparative Study
12:30 am
Let’s Understand Quran
1:00 am
Faith Horizons
1:30 am
Stories of the Prophets
2:00 am
Truth Exposed
2:30 am
Peace Makers
3:30 am
The Etiquettes of Dealing With the Glorious Quran
4:00 am
The Prophet Counselling
4:30 am
Umdatul Ahkaam
5:00 am
Peace Mission
5:30 am
Man with a mission
6:00 am
Arbaeene Nawawi
6:30 am

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT9
35.9
 The 700 Club
10:00 pm
Orphan’s Promise
11:00 pm
Faithwire
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Superbook for Kids
3:00 am
Studio 5 Uncut
3:30 am
Faith Nation
4:00 am
Prayer Link
4:30 am
Newswatch
5:00 am
Faithwire
5:30 am
700 Club Interactive
6:00 am
Studio 5 Uncut
6:30 am

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home
10:00 pm

KHIZ
39.1
 Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Trail2:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Predator3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dishonored4:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Day Trader5:30 am
Court TV Live
6:00 am

KHIZ
39.2
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life3:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great3:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away4:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Neither a Borrower Nor a Roofer Be5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Returns5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Sailor Bob6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dating Buddies6:30 am

KHIZ
39.3
movie  Goin’ South
10:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Clay Allison3:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Young Jim Hardie3:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown4:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Warriors Return4:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jackass5:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line5:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Train Robbery6:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Double Reverse6:30 am

KFLA
39.4
sports Stadium Extra
10:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
sports Classic MLB Baseball: 1993: Phillies at Blue Jays
1993: Phillies at Blue Jays5:00 am

KHIZ
39.5
 Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 am

KHIZ
39.6
 PM Style with Shawn Killinger Clearance
10:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
12:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
1:00 am
Christmas Shoppe
2:00 am
Late Night Gifts
3:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
6:00 am

KTBNDT
40.1
Robert Morris: Frequency
10:30 pm
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Behind the Scenes Trilogy
11:30 pm
Praise
12:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:00 am
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
1:30 am
Joy in Our Town
2:00 am
Steven Furtick
2:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Pathway to Victory
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Hagee Ministries
6:30 am

KTBN2
40.2
Levi Lusko
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
11:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
11:30 pm
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
12:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
1:30 am
Championing the Cause
2:00 am
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
2:30 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Joyce Meyer Special
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:00 am
Pathway to Victory
5:30 am
Life Today
6:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
6:30 am

KTBN3
40.3
Kids like You
10:30 pm
Creation Creatures
11:00 pm
Miss Charity’s Diner
11:30 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
12:00 am
Gospel Bill
12:30 am
Superbook
1:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
1:30 am
Becky’s Barn
2:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
2:30 am
The Reppies
3:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
3:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
4:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
4:30 am
Flying House
5:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
5:30 am
The Fred and Susie Show
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
6:30 am

KTBN4
40.4
Casa de Dios
10:30 pm
Todo es posible
11:00 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
11:30 pm
Ríos de vida
12:00 am
El show de la fe
12:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
1:00 am
Dios T.V.
2:00 am
Música Enlace
2:30 am
Cánticos de Amor
3:00 am
Especial infantil
3:30 am
movie Primera Fila
4:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
5:00 am
Disfrutando la vida diaria
6:00 am
Cristo para todas las Naciones
6:30 am

KTBN5
40.5
movie  The Light of Freedom
8:00 pm
movie Flag of My Father
11:00 pm
movie 1500 Steps
12:30 am
movie Samson and Gideon
1:00 am
movie Virtuous
2:30 am
movie 1500 Steps
6:00 am

KXLA-DT
44.1
 KXLA Programming
9:00 pm

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 PM Style with Shawn Killinger Clearance
10:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
12:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
1:00 am
Christmas Shoppe
2:00 am
Late Night Gifts
3:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
6:00 am

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLA
44.3
 The Classic Golden Songs
10:00 pm
Next TV News
11:00 pm
Dr. Romantic
12:00 am
Next TV News
1:30 am
Sound Of The Desert
2:30 am
Melody of Youth
3:30 am
The Classic Golden Songs
4:30 am
Sky Link News
5:30 am
The Gourmet King
6:00 am

KXLADT4
44.4
 Novoland: Eagle Flag
10:00 pm
Sports Daily News
12:00 am
GZ News
12:30 am
News Roundup
1:30 am
Sky Link News
2:00 am
Warm Stories
2:30 am
Healthy100FUN
3:15 am
Sports Daily News
4:00 am
GZ Morning News
4:30 am
China Daily News
5:30 am
Focus Today
6:00 am
Warm Stories
6:30 am

TVIRK
44.5
Heart to Heart
10:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
11:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
11:30 pm
Arirang News
12:00 am
Tour Avatar 2
12:30 am
Artravel
1:00 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
Showbiz Korea
2:30 am
Intelligence High School Debate
3:00 am
News Center
4:00 am
Global Business Report
4:30 am
Artravel
5:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
6:30 am

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT7
44.7
 New Tang Dynasty TV
9:00 pm

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT9
44.9
 Promise Of Migratory Birds
10:00 pm
G&E News + Local News
11:00 pm
Diamond Lover
12:00 am
News at 17:00
1:00 am
Global News
1:55 am
new Evening News
2:58 am
News at 2000
4:00 am
News at 2100
5:00 am
Taiwan Goodnight
6:00 am

KSKJ-CD
45.1
sports  beIN Sports Programming
9:00 pm

KSKJ-CD1
45.11
 PANARMENIAN
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSKJ-CD2
45.2
The Carter Report
Place Holder10:30 pm
ASI Conventions
Session 1211:00 pm
Optimize 4 Life
Preparing to Optimize 4 Life12:00 am
Mission Trek
Priorities12:30 am
Melody from My Heart
1:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Candlesticks1:30 am
New Perceptions
The Last Letter: Wretched (Last Letter for America2:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Could I Have A Heart Attack?3:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Attitude4:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Is Real5:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
5:30 am
3ABN Today Live
6:00 am

KSKJ-CD3
45.3
 GRIT TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSKJ4
45.4
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSKJ-CD5
45.5
sports  Cheddar eSports
10:00 pm
Cheddar Top News
11:00 pm
Cheddar Politics
12:00 am
Cheddar Top News
1:00 am
Cheddar Politics
2:00 am
sports Cheddar eSports
3:00 am
Wake Up with Cheddar
4:00 am
Opening Bell
6:00 am

KSKJ-CD6
45.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 am

KSKJ-CD7
45.7
 Armenian-Russian Television Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSKJ-CD8
45.8
 LA 18.8
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSKJ-CD9
45.9
Local Programming Live Today
11:00 pm
News Review
12:00 am
Local Programming new News Watch
2:30 am
Local Programming

KFTRD
46.1
Vas con todo
10:30 pm
Noticias Univisión 34: Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
UniMás
11:30 pm
UniMás
12:00 am
Vecinos
12:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El chavo
2:00 am
El chavo
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El chavo
6:00 am
El chavo
6:30 am

getTV
46.2
Married…With Children
Go for the Old10:30 pm
Married…With Children
Unalful Entry11:00 pm
Married…With Children
The Movie Show11:30 pm
Married…With Children
‘Til Death Do Us Part12:00 am
Married…With Children
‘Tis Time to Smell the Roses12:30 am
‘Til Death
I Heart Woodcocks1:00 am
‘Til Death
The Coffeemaker1:30 am
All in the Family
Archie Sees a Mugging2:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and Edith Alone2:30 am
Amen
Date With an Angel3:00 am
Amen
Deliverance3:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Play’s Not the Thing4:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Brothers4:30 am
Good Times
The Grandpa’s Visit5:00 am
Sanford and Son
Julio and Sister and Nephew5:30 am
Amen
Matchmaker, Matchmaker6:00 am
Amen
I Remember Mama6:30 am

KFTR3
46.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tara Grant Murder; Mystery Car Rape10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
The Other Woman3:00 am
American Greed
Deadly Black Gold Riches4:00 am
American Greed
Art Schlichter: All American Fraud5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Oiffcer Survivor Story6:00 am

KFTR4
46.4
movie  Goin’ South
10:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Clay Allison3:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Young Jim Hardie3:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown4:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Warriors Return4:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jackass5:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line5:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Train Robbery6:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Double Reverse6:30 am

QUEST
46.5
Auction Kings
10:30 pm
Unsolved History
11:00 pm
Modern Marvels
12:00 am
Modern Marvels
1:00 am
Dual Survival
2:00 am
Most Daring
3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
4:00 am
American Loggers
5:00 am
Auction Kings
6:00 am
Auction Kings
6:30 am

PBS1
50.1
 The Vote: American Experience
Episode 321110:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
07-13-202012:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New York2:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 32113:00 am
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck5:00 am
Curious George
George Goes for 100; Fearless George5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep6:00 am
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller6:30 am

PBS2
50.2
 Earth’s Natural Wonders: Life at the Extremes
Surviving Against the Odds10:00 pm
Rivers of Life
The Mississippi11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pies and Tarts12:00 am
LAaRT
1:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Steve Ballmer, Former Microsoft CEO1:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Mastering Simplicity2:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Greek Fest2:30 am
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up3:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Holiday Entertaining3:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior4:00 am
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures5:00 am
Earth’s Natural Wonders: Life at the Extremes
Surviving With Animals6:00 am

DAYSTAR
50.3
 Ministry Now!
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am

PBS W
50.4
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)10:30 pm
Local, USA
States of America11:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Game On!11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
07-13-202012:00 am
Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
2:00 am
BBC World News
3:00 am
Asia Insight
05-23-20203:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill5:00 am
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky6:00 am
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)6:30 am

KOCEK
50.5
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings11:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:30 am
Hero Elementary
4:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes4:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You6:30 am

KVEAD
52.1
new  Enemigo íntimo
10:00 pm
Noticiero 52: A las 11
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
12:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Local Programming

KVEAE
52.2
movie  Pelicula
9:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Law & order
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Tarzan
2:00 am
Tarzan
2:30 am
BeastMaster
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am

SOiTV
52.3
Terapia de pareja
10:30 pm
Historias de Hombres Sólo para Mujeres
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am

KAZAD
54.1
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Nothing Ever Happens in Linvale1:00 am
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man2:00 am
Cannon
Nightmare3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Web of Deceit4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer5:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype5:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Staten Island Ferry6:30 am

KAZADT2
54.2
Hollywood Remembers
10:30 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
12:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
12:30 am
Steve Canyon
1:00 am
The Millionaire
1:30 am
The Millionaire
2:00 am
Honey West
2:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
3:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:30 am
new Through the Decades
5:00 am
I Love Lucy
6:00 am
I Love Lucy
6:30 am

KDOCD
56.1
Family Guy
Death Lives10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Note11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out11:30 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 12AM
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Joker vs. Joker12:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Horse Rider-er2:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Glued, Where’s My Bob?2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Forensic Files
Kidnapping3:30 am
Jerry Springer
Curbside Sex4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
Thula Thula6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

KDOCDT2
56.2
 Todo lo puedo en Cristo
10:00 pm
Hora Santa
11:00 pm
Santo Rosario
12:00 am
Videos musicales
12:30 am
Palabras que edifican
1:00 am
Conciertos católicos
2:30 am
Coronilla a la Divina Misericordia
3:00 am
En el corazón de Jesus
3:30 am
Congresos católicos
4:00 am
En el corazón de Jesus
5:00 am
Santo Rosario
5:30 am
Siempre Alegres
6:00 am

KDOCDT3
56.3
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Nothing Ever Happens in Linvale1:00 am
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man2:00 am
Cannon
Nightmare3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Web of Deceit4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer5:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype5:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Staten Island Ferry6:30 am

COMET
56.4
 Stargate SG-1
Tok’ra10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tok’ra11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Spirits12:00 am
Babylon 5
And Now for a Word1:00 am
Babylon 5
In the Shadow of Z’Ha’Dum2:00 am
Babylon 5
Knives3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

KVLA
56.5
 Bac Si Kelvin Mai
10:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
2:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
4:00 am
Duong Sinh
5:00 am
An Binh Hanh Phuc
5:30 am
Tin Tuc Gioi
6:00 am

KDOCDT6
56.6
movie Firewalker
10:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
By Means Most Foul1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Discovery6:00 am

KDOC
56.7
 Invicta Watches
10:00 pm
Stefano Oro Men’s Jewelry Gifts
11:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
12:00 am
Invicta Watches
1:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
2:00 am
Invicta Watches
3:00 am
Gem Treasures Jewelry
4:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
5:00 am
Wake up in Style With Erin
6:00 am

CHARGE
56.8
 Magnum, P.I.
The Big Blow10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Faith and Begorrah11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Home from the Sea12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
An Innocent Man1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Night of the Gladiator2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Legend of Running Bear3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

KDOC9
56.9
 S Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA-DT
57.1
new  Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
10:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
new Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT2
57.2
 La Ruta de Enrique
10:00 pm
The Zoo
11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
The Hub on LATV
6:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
6:30 am

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
9:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming
1:00 am
VNA-TV Programming
5:00 am

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT6
57.6
 Bac Si Kelvin Mai
10:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
2:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
4:00 am
Duong Sinh
5:00 am
An Binh Hanh Phuc
5:30 am
Tin Tuc Gioi
6:00 am

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT8
57.8
 New Day Talk Show
10:00 pm
Imperio
11:00 pm
Armatner
12:00 am
Quyrer
1:00 am
Armenian News
2:00 am
Talk Show/Bumerang
3:00 am
Imperio
4:00 am
Armatner
5:00 am
Quyrer
6:00 am

KJLADT9
57.9
 News Spotlight
10:00 pm
College Talk
11:00 pm
Guo Guang Gang Talk Show
12:00 am
College Talk
1:00 am
News Spotlight
2:00 am
Taiwan Walker
3:00 am
Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
4:00 am
Swordsman
5:00 am
China Expedition
6:00 am

KLCS-DT
58.1
 The Experience With Dedry Jones
AVERY Sunshine10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
NHK Newsline
11:30 pm
Democracy Now
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj2:00 am
The Kate
Marty Stuart & his Fabulous Superlatives3:00 am
The Experience With Dedry Jones
AVERY Sunshine4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Abdominal Exercises5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip Pain Relief and Stretch5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem6:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe6:30 am

KLCSD2
58.2
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
10:30 pm
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus1:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight2:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders2:30 am
Curious George
George Goes for 100; Fearless George3:00 am
The Berenstain Bears
The Car Trip; Pick Up and Put Away3:30 am
Caillou
Springtime for Caillou4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa4:30 am
Maya & Miguel
The Bully and the Bunny5:00 am
Biz Kid$
What Can You Do With Money?5:30 am
SciGirls
Asombrosos Arboles (Terrific Trees)6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep6:30 am

KLCSD3
58.3
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites10:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA11:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant11:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Kielce12:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher12:30 am
This Old House
1:00 am
Ask This Old House
1:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady2:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
From Farm to Plate & Vase3:00 am
Growing Passion
Episode 83:30 am
Quilting Arts
Collage Techniques4:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Monet: Water Lily Garden at Giverny, France4:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Woodworker5:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Router Table5:30 am
Ciao Italia
Burrata6:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing6:30 am

KRCA/ETV
62.1
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
new Noticias 62 a las 11pm
11:00 pm
Enchufe TV
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
En Vivo
1:00 am
Don Cheto
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am

KABC/ETV
62.2
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Reino Animal
3:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
4:00 am
movie Película
6:00 am

KRCADT3
62.3
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Reino Animal
3:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
4:00 am
movie Película
6:00 am

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KRCADT6
62.6
 Novoland: Eagle Flag
10:00 pm
ETTV Asia News 1900
11:00 pm
Healthy Cooking
12:00 am
feiyuchingtime
1:00 am
Travel Together
2:00 am
Health Class Reunion at Channel 57
3:00 am
Novoland: Eagle Flag
4:00 am
ETTV Asia News 1800
5:00 am
Star Chef
6:00 am

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
10:30 pm
La iglesia universal
11:00 pm
La iglesia universal
11:30 pm
La iglesia universal
12:00 am
La iglesia universal
12:30 am
La iglesia universal
1:00 am
La iglesia universal
1:30 am
La iglesia universal
2:00 am
La iglesia universal
2:30 am
La iglesia universal
3:00 am
La iglesia universal
3:30 am
La iglesia universal
4:00 am
La iglesia universal
4:30 am
La iglesia universal
5:00 am
La iglesia universal
5:30 am
La iglesia universal
6:00 am
La iglesia universal
6:30 am

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT3
63.3
Ray Bradbury Theater
10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV – Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT7
63.7
Ray Bradbury Theater
10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV – Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
64.1
 The Listener
Lockdown10:00 pm
The Listener
Captain Nightfall11:00 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

KMRZ-LD
69.1
 Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
10:00 pm
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
11:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
12:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
1:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
2:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
3:00 am
Snap It & Scrap It Electronics Celebration
4:00 am
Merry Craftmas Card Making
5:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Craftmas Paper Crafting
6:00 am

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
TBA
10:40 pm
News Fighter
12:00 am
MBN Newswide
1:10 am
TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:30 am
Pandora
4:50 am
TBA
6:10 am
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
English News
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:30 am
In Depth
6:00 am
The Big Picture
6:30 am

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
 Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Religion Program
2:00 am
Documentary
3:00 am
Asian Drama
4:00 am
Game Show
5:00 am
Religion Program
6:00 am

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.