4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

KCBSHD
2.1
new CBS 2 News at 430am
4:30 am
new CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-15-20207:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
04-29-20209:00 am
The Price Is Right
Kids Week – Middle School10:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
The Young and the Restless
Michael and River’s Confrontation11:30 am
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm

START
2.2
 Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Fraternity4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Bringeth It On5:00 am
Dr. Quinn Medicine Woman
Between Friends; a House Divided: Part 26:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Hostage7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Visions of Thy Father8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Penalty Box9:00 am
Unforgettable
Reunion10:00 am
Medium
In Sickness and in Adultery11:00 am
Medium
Coming Soon12:00 pm

DABL
2.3
BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
5:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
5:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
6:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
6:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:00 am
24 ladders in 1
7:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Grilled Tuna and Thai Chicken8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Garden Show with Oscar the Grouch9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Printed Crafts With Patricia Arquette10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cold Soups11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Summer Entertaining11:30 am
Emeril Live
Creole Breads12:00 pm

KNBCHD
4.1
new Today in LA 4:30am
4:30 am
new Today in LA 5am
5:00 am
new Today in LA 6am
6:00 am
new Today
07-15-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
07-15-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-15-202010:00 am
NBC4 News at 11 AM
11:00 am
California Live
11:30 am
new Access Daily
07-15-202012:00 pm

COZI
4.2
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Chinese Curse4:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Good Old Days6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Terry’s Coach6:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Hit, Run and Homicide8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Pretty Angels All in a Row9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Doomsday Is Tomorrow10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Target: Steve Austin11:00 am
Emergency
Weird Wednesday12:00 pm

KNBC3
4.3
 LX Network Programming
9:00 pm

KTLAHD
5.1
new KTLA 5 Morning News at 4:30
4:30 am
new KTLA 5 Morning News at 5
5:00 am
new KTLA 5 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
new KTLA 5 Morning News at 7
7:00 am
new KTLA 5 Morning News at 9
9:00 am
new KTLA 5 Morning News at 10
10:00 am
KTLA 5 Morning News at 11
11:00 am
KTLA 5 News Special Edition
12:00 pm

ANTEN
5.2
The Joey Bishop Show
A Woman’s Place4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and the Glendale Eagle Publicity Stunt5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
No Seats for Friars Club Dinner5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Formula for Happiness6:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud and the Debutante6:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Paint Up, Clean Up Week7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Learns to Whistle7:30 am
Hazel
Who’s in Charge Here?8:00 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Second Week8:30 am
That Girl
I’ll Be Suing You9:00 am
That Girl
Anatomy of a Blunder9:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Anybody Here Seen Jeannie?10:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Americanization of Jeannie10:30 am
Bewitched
Bewitched, Bothered and Infuriated11:00 am
Bewitched
Nobody but a Frog Knows How to Live11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Best Sister12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Best Sister12:30 pm

KTLA3
5.3
new  The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise4:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Oklahoma City Bombing5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Texas Teen Love Triangle5:30 am
Court TV Live
6:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Tropical Storm: Japanese Meth Ring9:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Dose of Evil9:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger10:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo10:30 am
new The FBI Files
Terror for Sale11:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat12:00 pm

TBD
5.4
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
6:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
7:00 am
America’s Heartland
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
movie Armstrong
9:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 pm

KHTV
6.1
 Armenia Television
10:00 pm

KHTV2
6.2
Leader of Your Life
4:30 am
My Day After Tomorrow
5:00 am
Stream of Praise Time
5:30 am
Stream of Praise Time
6:30 am
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 am
Creation Journal
8:30 am
My Day After Tomorrow
9:00 am
Sunday Worship
9:30 am
Liu’s couple testimony and sermon
10:30 am
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
11:30 am
Local Programming Pray Tactical Unit
12:30 pm

KHTV3
6.3
 Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
4:00 am
E.A.T Celebration featuring Kitchen Favorites
5:00 am
Dress To The 9’s Celebration
6:00 am
Best of Beauty Celebration
7:00 am
Electronic Connection Celebration
8:00 am
E.A.T Celebration featuring Kitchen Favorites
9:00 am
E.A.T Celebration featuring Kitchen Favorites
10:00 am
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
11:00 am
Best of Beauty Celebration
12:00 pm

KHTV4
6.4
new  Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
3:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
7:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
9:00 am
new Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
11:00 am

KHTV5
6.5
 Tele Vida Abundante
12:00 am

KABCHD
7.1
new Eyewitness News 4:30AM
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News 5AM
5:00 am
new Eyewitness News 6AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
Will Sasso and Jane Curtin; The Last Bandoleros7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Dakota Fanning9:00 am
new The View
Khloe Kardashian; Jacob Soboroff10:00 am
new Eyewitness News 11AM
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm

KABC2
7.2
Bite Size
4:30 am
Best of Localish
5:00 am
Pumped
5:30 am
Bite Size
6:00 am
Pet Project
6:30 am
Local Programming Trouble Hearing?
8:00 am
Best of Localish
9:00 am
Pumped
9:30 am
More in Common
10:00 am
Bite Size
10:30 am
Pet Project
11:00 am
Localish LA
11:30 am
Larry King Special Report
12:00 pm
Vitamin D Immune
12:30 pm

LAFF
7.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew’s Old Lady7:30 am
Night Court
Inside Harry Stone8:00 am
Night Court
The Blizzard8:30 am
Night Court
Take My Wife, Please9:00 am
Night Court
The Birthday Visitor9:30 am
Night Court
Dan’s Parents10:00 am
Night Court
Nuts About Harry10:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Eat, Drink And Be Merry11:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go Play Outside11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned12:30 pm

KFLALD
8.1
 NewsNet
9:00 pm

KFLALD2
8.2
 TCN Mornings
4:00 am
Live at Margaritaville
8:00 am
Video Jukebox
8:30 am
Dirt Road Divas
9:00 am
TCN Lunch Break
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
12:00 pm

KFLA-LD3
8.3
movie  Crocodile Dundee II
3:00 am
Business First
5:00 am
Celebrity Page
5:30 am
Nashville Insider
6:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
6:30 am
Pawn Stars
7:00 am
Forensic Files
7:30 am
Leverage
8:00 am
movie Talent for the Game
9:00 am
movie Crocodile Dundee II
11:00 am

KFLALD4
8.4
 Business Rockstars
4:00 am
Walking Wild
5:00 am
Wild Wonders
5:30 am
Financial News With Dan Celia
6:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
DW News
8:30 am
Liquid Lunch
9:00 am
Business Rockstars
11:00 am
Financial News With Dan Celia
12:00 pm

KFLALD5
8.5
new  Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
3:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
7:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
9:00 am
new Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
11:00 am

KFLALD6
8.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KCALHD
9.1
Relief From Inflammation
4:30 am
Grow Hair Fast!
5:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:30 am
Wellness Hour
6:00 am
Local Programming Judge Mathis
03-24-20207:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Quit Elfing Around8:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Disjointed Bank Account; Smoking A8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
America’S Worst Wedding Video; Jail Cell Phone10:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Cash For Clunker; Super Glue Gals10:30 am
Local Programming Judge Judy
Wild Pigs That Bite?!; Sinking Boat11:30 am
new KCAL 9 News Noon
12:00 pm

KCALDT2
9.2
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 1995: California Angels at Baltimore Orioles
1995: California Angels at Baltimore Orioles5:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2016 Holland8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2016 Latvia9:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
World Championship 112:00 pm
Local Programming

KCALDT3
9.3
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Oak Ridge Boys4:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
5:00 am
Soundstage
Tim McGraw8:00 am
Hee Haw
Conway Twitty, Loretta Lynn, David Houston and Jerry Clower9:00 am
Beverly Hillbillies
10:00 am
Beverly Hillbillies
10:30 am
F Troop
Corporal Agarn’s Farewell to the Troops11:00 am
F Troop
Our Brave in F Troop11:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Bill Anderson12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Oak Ridge Boys12:30 pm

KCALDT4
9.4
 Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie – Birthday Celebration
4:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie – Birthday Celebration
5:00 am
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
6:00 am
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
7:00 am
ProForm Fitness Celebration
8:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
9:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Celebration
10:00 am
Curations Fashions
11:00 am
Curations Fashions
12:00 pm

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV
12:00 am

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming
12:00 am

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KTTVHD
11.1
 Good Day LA 4AM
4:00 am
Good Day LA 5AM
5:00 am
Good Day LA 6AM
6:00 am
Good Day LA 7AM
7:00 am
Good Day L.A. at 9:00 AM
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
One of Rachael’s Favorite Guys is Back – Guy Fieri!10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Christian Siriano11:00 am
FOX 11 News at Noon
12:00 pm

KTTV
11.2
 Good Day LA 4AM
4:00 am
Good Day LA 5AM
5:00 am
Good Day LA 6AM
6:00 am
Good Day LA 7AM
7:00 am
Good Day L.A. at 9:00 AM
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
One of Rachael’s Favorite Guys is Back – Guy Fieri!10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Christian Siriano11:00 am
FOX 11 News at Noon
12:00 pm

KTTV
11.3
Mister Ed
A Man for Velma4:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
Predator8:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
movie True Heart
9:30 am
movie Call of the Wild
11:30 am

KTTVDT4
11.4
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Harlem Globetrotters, Liza Minnelli, and More4:30 am
new Through the Decades
5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Gets in Pictures6:00 am
Local Programming The Lucy Show
Lucy the Philanthropist7:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Sues Mooney7:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Make Over Man8:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Winning Ticket8:30 am
Family Affair
A Matter for Experts9:00 am
Family Affair
Beware the Other Woman9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Birdman of Shady Rest10:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Hooterville, You’re All Heart10:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
The Forty-Five-Year-Old Man11:00 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
The Birds and…Um…Bees11:30 am
The Bob Newhart Show
Carol at 6:0112:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Warden Gordon Borden Goes Courtin’12:30 pm

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming
1:00 am

3ABNDD
12.2
Engage
4:30 am
Battles of Faith
5:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
5:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
6:00 am
Urban Report
7:00 am
SISS
7:30 am
The New Journey
8:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 am
Take it to the Bank
9:00 am
Magnify Him
9:30 am
Taste of Paradise
10:00 am
For Guys Only
10:30 am
Chew’s Challenge
11:00 am
Abundant Living
11:30 am
Local Programming

GCN
12.3
 The Voice and Guidance of the Holy Spirit
4:00 am
Heaven
5:05 am
Lecture on Revelation
6:00 am
Local Programming Words of Life
7:20 am
Blessings
8:20 am
The Voice and Guidance of the Holy Spirit
9:20 am
The Voice and Guidance of the Holy Spirit
10:05 am
God Measures Our Faith
11:00 am
Spirit, Soul and Body
12:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
12.4
It Is Written
Preventing Cognitive Decline4:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Magnificent Kingdom5:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Make A Difference5:30 am
Today Cooking
Soups, Sandwiches, and Salad6:00 am
The Grace Pipeline
Effective Fervent Prayer7:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
Standing in Seven Golden Lampstands!7:30 am
3ABN Australia Homecoming
Let’s Investigate The Judgment8:00 am
The Carter Report
On Top When You’re Down Under9:00 am
The Carter Report
On Top When You’re Down Under9:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Faith And Acceptance10:00 am
Issues and Answers
Faith & Southeast Asia11:00 am
Abundant Living
Alzheimers – The Causes11:30 am
Action 4 Life
Airheads12:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and the Word Perfect12:30 pm

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KCOPHD
13.1
Cooking with Trust
4:30 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
5:00 am
Total Toner
5:30 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
6:00 am
Local Programming PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
7:30 am
Local Programming new TMZ
07-14-20209:00 am
new Extra
07-15-20209:30 am
Judge Jerry
10:00 am
Judge Jerry
10:30 am
Divorce Court
Elizabeth Laws v. Ivan Laney11:00 am
Divorce Court
Devan Johnson v. Nykeia Hamilton11:30 am
Caught in Providence
12:00 pm
Caught in Providence
02-25-202012:30 pm

KCOP2
13.2
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
To Tell the Truth
5:00 am
What’s My Line?
5:30 am
Sale of the Century
6:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 am
Split Second
7:00 am
Blockbusters
7:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm

Movie
13.3
movie  Buck and the Preacher
3:00 am
movie Devil’s Doorway
5:20 am
movie Ride Beyond Vengeance
7:20 am
movie The Ballad of Cable Hogue
9:35 am
movie Coma
12:20 pm

H&I
13.4
 NYPD Blue
Better L. than Never4:00 am
Cheyenne
Incident at Dawson Flats5:00 am
Maverick
Ghost Rider6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Jason7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Partners7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Justice in Hell8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Mark of Cain8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Champagne Bottles9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Mark of the Turtle10:00 am
JAG
Soul Searching11:00 am
JAG
Yeah, Baby12:00 pm

KPOMCD
14.1
 Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
4:00 am
E.A.T Celebration featuring Kitchen Favorites
5:00 am
Dress To The 9’s Celebration
6:00 am
Best of Beauty Celebration
7:00 am
Electronic Connection Celebration
8:00 am
E.A.T Celebration featuring Kitchen Favorites
9:00 am
E.A.T Celebration featuring Kitchen Favorites
10:00 am
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
11:00 am
Best of Beauty Celebration
12:00 pm

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm

KPOMCD3
14.3
 Iron face court case
4:00 am
Love record story
5:00 am
Cambodian Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming

LA18.1
18.1
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
TMJ Gone Today
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Mini Dental Implants/No More Dentures
7:30 am
My Reading Bakery: Children’s Program, Target audience aged 2-12
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
LA Primetime TV Noon Show
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm

KNLACD10
18.10
Nhac Chon Loc
4:30 am
Local Programming Nguoi Viet Dat My
5:30 am
An Oan Tinh Thu
6:00 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
7:00 am
Vong Thuc
7:30 am
Diem Bao
8:30 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
9:00 am
Tin Buoi Trua & The Thao
10:00 am
Tin Vui La Trong Ngay
11:00 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
11:30 am
Song Dai
12:00 pm

LA18.2
18.2
Master In The House
4:30 am
Local Programming Today
7:00 am
new SBS 8 News
8:00 am
Gangnam Scandle
8:40 am
new Good Morning
9:40 am
Delicious Rendezvous
10:50 am
My America
12:10 pm
Local Programming

LA18.3
18.3
movie  Radio Star
3:30 am
Hur Jun, The Original Story
5:00 am
This Morning
5:40 am
Local Programming Good Day
7:00 am
MBC News Desk
8:00 am
Hur Jun, The Original Story
9:05 am
Kill Me, Heal Me
10:00 am
PD Note
11:15 am
How Do You Play?
12:05 pm

LA18.4
18.4
Living Life
4:30 am
Morning Prayer Service
5:00 am
Local Programming Understanding the Bible
6:50 am
Understanding the Bible
8:00 am
David Platt’s Secret Church
8:40 am
Pastor Yong Jo Ha’s John
9:20 am
Special Seminar
10:00 am
Local Programming Wednesday Message to Women
10:50 am
GCM Gospel City Movement Seminar
11:30 am
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
18.5
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
12:00 pm
FWC Music
12:30 pm

LA18.6
18.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 pm

KSCIDT5
20.1
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
12:00 pm
FWC Music
12:30 pm

KNLA-CD2
20.2
Listen to the Lecture Together
4:30 am
As Life Goes On
6:00 am
The Lord of the Thumb
7:00 am
MBN Press Room
8:10 am
News Fighter
9:10 am
MBN Newswide
10:10 am
Man & Nature
11:10 am
The Lord of the Thumb Special
12:10 pm

KNLA-CD3
20.3
Local Programming movie Chucho el Roto II
5:00 am
movie Tentación
7:00 am
movie Jugándose la Vida
9:00 am
Noticias en Vivo Gabriela Calzada NV 2020
11:00 am
Marca claro radio en Vivo NV 2020
12:00 pm

KNLA-CD4
20.4
 Asian Drama
4:00 am
Game Show
5:00 am
Local Programming new News
7:00 am
Traditional Music/Concert
8:00 am
Talk Show
9:00 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Game Show
11:00 am
new News
12:00 pm

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 TBA
9:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.1
It Is Written
Preventing Cognitive Decline4:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Magnificent Kingdom5:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Make A Difference5:30 am
Today Cooking
Soups, Sandwiches, and Salad6:00 am
The Grace Pipeline
Effective Fervent Prayer7:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
Standing in Seven Golden Lampstands!7:30 am
3ABN Australia Homecoming
Let’s Investigate The Judgment8:00 am
The Carter Report
On Top When You’re Down Under9:00 am
The Carter Report
On Top When You’re Down Under9:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Faith And Acceptance10:00 am
Issues and Answers
Faith & Southeast Asia11:00 am
Abundant Living
Alzheimers – The Causes11:30 am
Action 4 Life
Airheads12:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and the Word Perfect12:30 pm

K21DO-D
21.2
 His Harvest Is Ready
4:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
5:00 am
It Is Written
5:30 am
Free Indeed
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Revelation Insights
7:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
8:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
9:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
10:00 am
The Carter Report
11:00 am
The Carter Report
11:30 am
In the Footsteps of Paul
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm

K21DO-D3
21.3
Engage
4:30 am
Battles of Faith
5:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
5:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
6:00 am
Urban Report
7:00 am
SISS
7:30 am
The New Journey
8:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 am
Take it to the Bank
9:00 am
Magnify Him
9:30 am
Taste of Paradise
10:00 am
For Guys Only
10:30 am
Chew’s Challenge
11:00 am
Abundant Living
11:30 am
Local Programming

K21DO-D4
21.4
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:00 am
Ciencia 360
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
6:00 am
Remedios caseros
7:00 am
Bálsamo divino
7:30 am
Hay Esperanza
8:00 am
La Segunda venida
9:00 am
Mejor cada día
10:00 am
Enfoque Teológico
10:30 am
Vida en acción
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Está Escrito
12:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
12:30 pm

MMAX
22.1
 Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
22 niños
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
movie Pelicula
9:00 am
Milenio noticias con Samuel Cuervo y Blanca Garza
11:00 am
movie Pelicula
12:00 pm

KWHY2
22.2
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Women’s Club Bazaar9:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Sailing / Television / Ping Pong10:00 am
Follow That Man
10:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Riders of Capistrano11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Meets Some Tenderfeet11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Touched with Fire12:30 pm

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV
12:00 am

KWHY5
22.5
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
4:30 am
Un oasis en el desierto
5:00 am
Un oasis en el desierto
5:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
7:30 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:00 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández9:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
9:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez10:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez10:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez11:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 pm
Programación para niños
12:30 pm

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV
12:00 am

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV
12:00 am

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am

KVCRD
24.1
 Meditation for All of Us
4:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Don’t Feed the Landfills5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Flexibility5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!6:00 am
Local Programming Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day7:30 am
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
8:00 am
Curious George
Curious George, Spy Monkey; Castle Keep9:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean’s Robotic Arm10:00 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 11710:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens11:00 am
SciGirls
High Tech Tide11:30 am
California Missions
12:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Little John12:30 pm

FNX
24.2
 Buffy St. Marie
4:05 am
The Ball
5:00 am
Fish Out of Water
The Umatilla Band of Confederated Indians6:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
The King’s Ransom6:30 am
Teepee Time
TVY7:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Food Preparation8:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Weather8:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Elements9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
A Silent Language: Huron/Wendat10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Creative Native
11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
Indian Country Today News
12:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
12:30 pm

KVCRD
24.3
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
4:30 am
Make48
Episode 75:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School6:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur7:00 am
The Berenstain Bears
Visit Fun Park; Perfect Fishing Spot7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Opposites Attract; The Talents of Balance8:30 am
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power9:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal9:30 am
SciGirls
Terrific Pacific10:00 am
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller10:30 am
Maya & Miguel
Tito’s Mexican Vacation11:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe11:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening & Pain-Relief Workout12:00 pm
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Glo12:30 pm

KVCRC
24.4
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening Egret, Part 14:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars5:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Wenge Tea Box5:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Greek Fest6:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites6:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Tea for Two7:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Top of the South Island, NZ7:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Dublin and Mystical Side Trips8:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Greek Fest9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites9:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Oversized Tees10:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening Egret, Part 110:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars11:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Wenge Tea Box11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide12:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Oversized Tees12:30 pm

KNET-CD
25.1
 Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie – Birthday Celebration
4:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie – Birthday Celebration
5:00 am
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
6:00 am
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
7:00 am
ProForm Fitness Celebration
8:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
9:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Celebration
10:00 am
Curations Fashions
11:00 am
Curations Fashions
12:00 pm

KNET-CD2
25.2
COVID-19 Information
4:30 am
COVID-19 Today
5:00 am
COVID-19 Information
5:30 am
COVID-19 Information
6:00 am
COVID-19 Information
6:30 am
COVID-19 Information
7:00 am
COVID-19 Information
7:30 am
COVID-19 Information
8:00 am
Art Studio
8:30 am
Local Programming COVID-19 Information
10:00 am
COVID-19 Information
10:30 am
COVID-19 Information
11:00 am
COVID-19 Information
11:30 am
COVID-19 Information
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KNETCD3
25.3
 Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
4:00 am
Health & Wellness With Dr. Terry Dubrow
5:00 am
As Seen on TV
6:00 am
Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
7:00 am
OSO Casuals Fashions
8:00 am
Kate Spade Luxury Eyewear & More
9:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
10:00 am
Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
11:00 am
Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
12:00 pm

KNET-CD4
25.4
Local Programming Vida dura
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Hossana
6:00 am
Vibra TV
8:00 am
Local Programming Noticiero salvadoreño
10:00 am
Noticiero Canal Antiqua
11:00 am
Vibra TV
12:00 pm

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local
1:00 am

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming
1:00 am

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión
10:00 pm

KVHD8
26.8
America’s Heartland
4:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:30 am
movie Armstrong
6:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
8:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
8:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 am
Animals Unscripted
10:00 am
Animals Unscripted
10:30 am
Animals Unscripted
11:00 am
Animals Unscripted
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm

KZSW
27
It Is Written
Preventing Cognitive Decline4:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Magnificent Kingdom5:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Make A Difference5:30 am
Today Cooking
Soups, Sandwiches, and Salad6:00 am
The Grace Pipeline
Effective Fervent Prayer7:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
Standing in Seven Golden Lampstands!7:30 am
3ABN Australia Homecoming
Let’s Investigate The Judgment8:00 am
The Carter Report
On Top When You’re Down Under9:00 am
The Carter Report
On Top When You’re Down Under9:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Faith And Acceptance10:00 am
Issues and Answers
Faith & Southeast Asia11:00 am
Abundant Living
Alzheimers – The Causes11:30 am
Action 4 Life
Airheads12:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and the Word Perfect12:30 pm

KSFVCD4
27.1
new  Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
3:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
7:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
9:00 am
new Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
11:00 am

KSFVCD5
27.2
 Religious Programming
11:00 pm

KSFVCD6
27.5
 Local Programming
10:00 pm

KCETHD
28.1
 Classic Arts Showcase
3:00 am
Shetland
5:00 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
new Democracy Now!
7:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-14-20208:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Two9:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three10:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Mississippi11:00 am
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Fire of Life (1910-1919)12:00 pm

KCETL
28.2
Foreign Correspondent
4:30 am
Americas Now
Mexico – Smuggled Arms; Belize – Endangered Reef; Musical – Up in the Air5:00 am
The Drexel Interview
Diane Barnes5:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Ken Belson6:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
6:30 am
EcoSense for Living
Grizzlies, Wolves, & The Endangered Species Act7:00 am
Earth Focus
7:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
From the San Juans to Moab by Mountain Bike8:00 am
America’s Heartland
07-27-20198:30 am
America: From the Ground Up
An Un-Civil War9:00 am
The Visionaries
Green Building – A Long Way From Home9:30 am
This American Land
Cape Romain, Restoring Butterfly Habitat, Forever Green10:00 am
Roadtrip Nation
Las Vegas – Phoenix10:30 am
EcoSense for Living
Grizzlies, Wolves, & The Endangered Species Act11:00 am
Lost LA
Paul Revere Williams: An African-American Architect in Jet-Age La11:30 am
new Democracy Now!
12:00 pm

KCETN
28.3
Local Programming Tokyo Eye 2020
5:30 am
Local Programming new Trails to Oishii Tokyo
7:30 am
Local Programming Kabuki Kool
9:30 am
Local Programming Tokyo Eye 2020
10:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
11:00 am
Local Programming Her Story
12:30 pm

ION HD
30.1
Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
The Listener
The Blue Line7:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Law & Order
Invaders9:00 am
Law & Order
Fame10:00 am
Law & Order
Avatar11:00 am
Law & Order
Home Sweet12:00 pm

qubo
30.2
Timothy Goes to School
Don’t Lose It Lilly; Frankless Frank4:30 am
Toddworld
Beach Day; New Kid on the Block5:00 am
Toddworld
You Get What You Get; Garden Variety Pickle5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
Ducks; Bull6:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
Cat; Chick6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Farm Fun; Tummy Trouble7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Blast Off; The True Jewel7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Chicken; Dream8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
String; Home in Time for a Treat8:30 am
Fireman Sam
Hot Air / Towering Inferno9:00 am
Fireman Sam
Danger by the Double / When Fools Rush in9:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Leatherback; Luseal and Ethel10:00 am
Dive Olly Dive!
My Squid’s Bigger Than Yours; Distress Call10:30 am
Mike the Knight
Great Protector; Sneezing Reindeer11:00 am
Mike the Knight
Flying Corgis; Knightly Welcome11:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Llime; All Well That Ends Wall12:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adventure of the Wango Mango12:30 pm

KPXNDT3
30.3
Local Programming NEW Little Giant Ladder!
5:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Cooking with Trust
6:30 am
Westmore Beauty
7:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
10:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
10:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:00 am
Local Programming Copper Chef Titan
12:00 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
12:30 pm

KPXNDT4
30.4
Westmore Beauty
4:30 am
Local Programming Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
5:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
6:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:30 am
Rookie Blue
For Better, for Worse8:00 am
Rookie Blue
What I Lost9:00 am
Rookie Blue
You Are Here10:00 am
Rookie Blue
Deception11:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
30.5
 Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
4:00 am
Le Creuset – French Cookware
5:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
6:00 am
An Intimate Affair
7:00 am
Anybody Loungewear Clearance
8:00 am
Joy in July – Daily Deals
9:00 am
Local Programming Denim & Co. Clearance
11:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
12:00 pm

HSN
30.6
 Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie – Birthday Celebration
4:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie – Birthday Celebration
5:00 am
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
6:00 am
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
7:00 am
ProForm Fitness Celebration
8:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
9:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Celebration
10:00 am
Curations Fashions
11:00 am
Curations Fashions
12:00 pm

KSMVDT
31.1
 Mystery Discount Deals.
4:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals.
5:00 am
Paid
6:00 am
AlmaVision
7:00 am
Paid
10:30 am
Paid
11:00 am
LATV Fan Nation
11:30 am
Una Palabra de Poder.
12:00 pm
Paid
12:30 pm

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV
1:00 am

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
4:30 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
Infomercial
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
Infomercial
7:00 am
Infomercial
7:30 am
Infomercial
8:00 am
Infomercial
8:30 am
Infomercial
9:00 am
Infomercial
9:30 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Infomercial
10:30 am
Infomercial
11:00 am
Infomercial
11:30 am
Infomercial
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
4:30 am
Cornerstore TV
5:00 am
Cornerstore TV
5:30 am
Cornerstore TV
6:00 am
Cornerstore TV
6:30 am
Cornerstore TV
7:00 am
Cornerstore TV
7:30 am
Cornerstore TV
8:00 am
Cornerstore TV
8:30 am
Cornerstore TV
9:00 am
Cornerstore TV
9:30 am
Cornerstore TV
10:00 am
Cornerstore TV
10:30 am
Cornerstore TV
11:00 am
Cornerstore TV
11:30 am
Cornerstore TV
12:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
12:30 pm

UDG
31.2
Noticiero NCC
4:30 am
new Señal informativa (emisión matutina)
5:00 am
Coronavirus, La epidemia
7:00 am
Corto y Queda
8:00 am
Webinars U de G
9:00 am
Plaza Sésamo
10:00 am
Desde el Cielo
10:30 am
new Señal informativa (emisión vespertina)
11:00 am
Local Programming

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV
1:00 am

GDTV
31.4
Local Programming The House of 72 Tenants
5:00 am
Canton Opera
8:05 am
TVS News
9:00 am
City Search
9:45 am
TVS News
11:00 am
The House of 72 Tenants
11:50 am

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV
1:00 am

BEREA
31.6
FAQ
4:30 am
Mark Finley Presents Jesus and His End Time Period
5:00 am
Cross Connection
6:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
7:00 am
Let’s Pray
8:00 am
The Incredible Journey
9:00 am
Down to Earth
9:30 am
New Hope SDA Church
10:00 am
Go Healthy For Good!
11:00 am
Animal Encounters
12:00 pm
Naturally Gourmet
12:30 pm

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming
1:00 am

KSMD WCETV
31.8
 Chinese News
4:00 am
China Art
5:00 am
Local Programming Asia Today
6:00 am
China News
6:45 am
Today Focus
7:15 am
Chinese News
7:45 am
Midnite Drama 2Day
8:45 am
Distant Family
10:30 am
Lecture Room
11:15 am
Around China
12:15 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
31.9
 Global Business
4:00 am
World Today
5:00 am
China 24
5:30 am
World Today
6:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
6:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
7:30 am
Global Watch
8:00 am
Local Programming Culture Express
9:30 am
World Today
10:00 am
The Heat
10:30 am
World Today
11:00 am
sports Sports Scene
11:30 am
Global Business
12:00 pm

KMEX-DT
34.1
 Inocente de ti
4:00 am
new Noticias 34 A Primera Hora
5:00 am
new Noticias 34 A Primera Hora
6:00 am
new Despierta América
07-15-20207:00 am
Simplemente María
¡Alejandro se casa por despecho!11:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
07-15-202012:00 pm
new Noticias Univisión: Edición Digital CA
12:30 pm

KMEX
34.2
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
El chavo
El perro satanás6:00 am
El chavo
Kiko enfermo6:30 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Local Programming Vecinos
El simulacro8:30 am
La que no podía amar
9:00 am
Esta historia me suena
Quien como tu11:00 am
La vecina
12:00 pm

BOUNC
34.3
Judge Faith
Cycle Mess; Lock and Key4:30 am
Judge Faith
Micro Link Mess5:00 am
Judge Faith
Pay Back Slap; Not Funny Roomie!5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order
Jurisdiction8:00 am
Law & Order
Conduct Unbecoming9:00 am
movie The Running Man
10:00 am
movie The Contractor
12:00 pm

JN
34.4
Bizarre Murders
Dischord4:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder Episode 25:00 am
Crime Stories
The Human Hunter6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Railcar Killler7:00 am
New Detectives
Out of the Grave8:00 am
New Detectives
Infallible Witness9:00 am
Cold Case Files
Killer in the County10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Presumed Dead; The Tow Truck Killer11:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
GORDON12:01 pm

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming
12:00 am

KTAV
35.1
Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
En contacto
5:30 am
Way of the Master
6:00 am
Celebración
6:30 am
Almavisión al día
7:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
7:30 am
Joshua Media Miniestries
8:30 am
Pastor Noe Carbajal
9:00 am
Cita con Dios
9:30 am
Mujer de hoy
10:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am
Voz de Dios
11:00 am
Renovando la mente
11:30 am
En contacto
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
12:30 pm

KTAVDT10
35.10
Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
En contacto
5:30 am
Way of the Master
6:00 am
Celebración
6:30 am
Almavisión al día
7:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
7:30 am
Joshua Media Miniestries
8:30 am
Pastor Noe Carbajal
9:00 am
Cita con Dios
9:30 am
Mujer de hoy
10:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am
Voz de Dios
11:00 am
Renovando la mente
11:30 am
En contacto
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
12:30 pm

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music
1:00 am

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos
1:00 am

KTAVDT4
35.4
Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
En contacto
5:30 am
Way of the Master
6:00 am
Celebración
6:30 am
Almavisión al día
7:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
7:30 am
Joshua Media Miniestries
8:30 am
Pastor Noe Carbajal
9:00 am
Cita con Dios
9:30 am
Mujer de hoy
10:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am
Voz de Dios
11:00 am
Renovando la mente
11:30 am
En contacto
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
12:30 pm

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV
1:00 am

KTAVDT6
35.6
The Basics of a Muslim’s Belief
4:30 am
Dawah Ilallah
5:00 am
Peace Mission
5:30 am
Man with a mission
6:00 am
In the Shade of the Scholars
6:30 am
Taraaweeh
7:00 am
Qur’anic Reflections
8:30 am
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
9:00 am
The Word of Testimony
10:00 am
Children in Islam
10:30 am
Truth Exposed
11:00 am
Let’s Understand Quran
12:00 pm
Faith Horizons
12:30 pm

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1
1:00 am

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2
1:00 am

KTAVDT9
35.9
Jerusalem Dateline
4:30 am
Local Programming Healthy Living
5:30 am
700 Club Interactive
6:00 am
Superbook for Kids
6:30 am
Local Programming On The Homefront
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Local Programming 700 Club Interactive
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Local Programming Prayer Link
11:30 am
Healthy Living
12:00 pm
Superbook for Kids
12:30 pm

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home
10:00 pm

KHIZ
39.1
new  The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise4:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Oklahoma City Bombing5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Texas Teen Love Triangle5:30 am
Court TV Live
6:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Tropical Storm: Japanese Meth Ring9:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Dose of Evil9:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger10:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo10:30 am
new The FBI Files
Terror for Sale11:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat12:00 pm

KHIZ
39.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew’s Old Lady7:30 am
Night Court
Inside Harry Stone8:00 am
Night Court
The Blizzard8:30 am
Night Court
Take My Wife, Please9:00 am
Night Court
The Birthday Visitor9:30 am
Night Court
Dan’s Parents10:00 am
Night Court
Nuts About Harry10:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Eat, Drink And Be Merry11:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go Play Outside11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned12:30 pm

KHIZ
39.3
movie Heaven with a Gun
4:30 am
The Virginian
A Man of Violence7:00 am
The Virginian
The Invaders9:00 am
Laramie
Gun Duel11:00 am
Laramie
Sunday Shoot12:00 pm

KFLA
39.4
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 1995: California Angels at Baltimore Orioles
1995: California Angels at Baltimore Orioles5:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2016 Holland8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2016 Latvia9:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
World Championship 112:00 pm
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.5
 Summer Vault Clearance
4:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
5:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
6:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
7:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
8:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
9:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
10:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
11:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
12:00 pm

KHIZ
39.6
 Breezies(R) Intimates Collection Clearance
4:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live! Clearance
5:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
6:00 am
Anybody Loungewear Clearance
7:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
8:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
9:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
10:00 am
Swim Style Clearance
11:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
12:00 pm

KTBNDT
40.1
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Pathway to Victory
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Hagee Ministries
6:30 am
Joel Osteen
7:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Kingdom Connection
8:30 am
Steven Furtick
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 am
Better Together
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Living in the Joseph Blessing the Jesus Bible
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm

KTBN2
40.2
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:00 am
Pathway to Victory
5:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
6:00 am
John Gray World
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
7:30 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
8:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
9:00 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
9:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
11:00 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
12:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
12:30 pm

KTBN3
40.3
Bed Bug Bible Gang
4:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
5:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
5:30 am
Come On Over
6:00 am
Cherub Wings
6:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
7:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
7:30 am
Nanna’s Cottage
8:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
8:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
9:00 am
VeggieTales
9:30 am
Dooley and Pals
10:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
10:30 am
Theo
11:00 am
Owlegories
11:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
12:00 pm
The Fred and Susie Show
12:30 pm

KTBN4
40.4
 En concierto
3:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
5:00 am
Cristo la solución
5:30 am
Aquí entre nos
6:00 am
Ancient nutrition
7:00 am
Casa de Dios
8:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
8:30 am
Enlace ora
9:00 am
Local Programming Otoniel Font
10:00 am
Todo es posible
10:30 am
Aquí entre nos
11:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
12:00 pm
Misión vida
12:30 pm

KTBN5
40.5
movie The Last Brickmaker in America
4:30 am
movie Freedom
6:30 am
movie The Last Brickmaker in America
8:30 am
movie No Greater Love
10:30 am

KXLA-DT
44.1
 The Shepard’s Chapel
2:00 am
Paid
6:00 am
Local Programming PAID
8:00 am
Paid
8:30 am
Paid
9:00 am

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 Breezies(R) Intimates Collection Clearance
4:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live! Clearance
5:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
6:00 am
Anybody Loungewear Clearance
7:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
8:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
9:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
10:00 am
Swim Style Clearance
11:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
12:00 pm

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming
1:00 am

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials
1:00 am

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S
1:00 am

KXLA
44.3
The Classic Golden Songs
4:30 am
Sky Link News
5:30 am
The Gourmet King
6:00 am
Asian Today
7:00 am
Taiwan Strait
7:30 am
Get Rich
8:00 am
Asian Today
9:00 am
Sky Link News
9:30 am
The Gourmet King
10:00 am
new Era News
11:00 am
Dr. Romantic
11:30 am

KXLADT4
44.4
GZ Morning News
4:30 am
China Daily News
5:30 am
Focus Today
6:00 am
Warm Stories
6:30 am
Healthy100FUN
7:15 am
Sky Link News
8:00 am
Sports Daily News
8:30 am
GZ News
9:00 am
Novoland: Eagle Flag
10:00 am
Asian Today
12:00 pm
Welcome Back To Sound
12:30 pm

TVIRK
44.5
Beyond
4:30 am
Premium Collection
5:00 am
Local Programming Showbiz Korea
7:00 am
Pops in Seoul
7:30 am
Local Programming Beyond
8:30 am
Premium Collection
9:00 am
Local Programming Showbiz Korea
11:00 am
Pops in Seoul
11:30 am
Local Programming Heart to Heart
12:30 pm

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming
1:00 am

KXLADT7
44.7
Click Today
4:30 am
Chinese Medicine 509
5:00 am
movie Nine Commentaries on the Communist Party 3
5:30 am
Moments in Chinese History: Da Ming Wang Chao 16
6:30 am
Moments in Life 8
7:00 am
Local Programming movie You’re So Pretty 28
8:00 am
NTD World News
9:00 am
China’s Forbidden News
9:30 am
movie Familiar Wife 27
10:00 am
NTD Taiwan News
10:50 am
Weekly Economic Review 902
11:30 am
NTD World News
12:00 pm
movie Nine Commentaries on the Communist Party 3
12:30 pm

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming
1:00 am

KXLADT9
44.9
 News at 2000
4:00 am
News at 2100
5:00 am
Taiwan Goodnight
6:00 am
Night News
7:00 am
Looking for Taiwan Moving Force
8:00 am
new News at Noon
9:00 am
King of Comedy
9:30 am
Hot Cuisine
11:00 am
News at 1300
12:00 pm

KSKJ-CD
45.1
sports  beIN Sports Programming
9:00 pm

KSKJ-CD1
45.11
 PANARMENIAN
1:00 am

KSKJ-CD2
45.2
It Is Written
Preventing Cognitive Decline4:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Magnificent Kingdom5:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Make A Difference5:30 am
Today Cooking
Soups, Sandwiches, and Salad6:00 am
The Grace Pipeline
Effective Fervent Prayer7:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
Standing in Seven Golden Lampstands!7:30 am
3ABN Australia Homecoming
Let’s Investigate The Judgment8:00 am
The Carter Report
On Top When You’re Down Under9:00 am
The Carter Report
On Top When You’re Down Under9:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Faith And Acceptance10:00 am
Issues and Answers
Faith & Southeast Asia11:00 am
Abundant Living
Alzheimers – The Causes11:30 am
Action 4 Life
Airheads12:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and the Word Perfect12:30 pm

KSKJ-CD3
45.3
 GRIT TV Programming
12:00 am

KSKJ4
45.4
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am

KSKJ-CD5
45.5
 Wake Up with Cheddar
4:00 am
Opening Bell
6:00 am
Life From Home
8:30 am
Between Bells
9:00 am
Closing Bell
11:00 am

KSKJ-CD6
45.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 pm

KSKJ-CD7
45.7
 Armenian-Russian Television Network
12:00 am

KSKJ-CD8
45.8
 LA 18.8
12:00 am

KSKJ-CD9
45.9
Local Programming News Review
6:50 am
Local Programming

KFTRD
46.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
La Fórmula D Avanzada del Dr. Cannell ayuda a tener un sistema inmunológi…
5:30 am
El chavo
El perro satanás6:00 am
El chavo
Kiko enfermo6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Local Programming Vecinos
El simulacro8:30 am
La que no podía amar
9:00 am
Esta historia me suena
Quien como tu11:00 am
La vecina
12:00 pm

getTV
46.2
The Steve Harvey Show
That’s My Momma4:30 am
Good Times
Rich Is Better than Poor…Maybe5:00 am
Sanford and Son
Tower Power5:30 am
Amen
The Reverend Ernest Frye6:00 am
Amen
The Green Card6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Roomies7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Boomerang7:30 am
Good Times
God’s Business Is Good Business8:00 am
Sanford and Son
A Little Extra Security8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Royal Heist9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Cry10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mayday11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Last Hope12:00 pm

KFTR3
46.3
 American Greed
Kevin Cohen: Baby Broker Scam4:00 am
American Greed
Neighborhood Inferno5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mineshaft Murder Mystery; Tased at Work6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder at 13,000 Feet7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Cross-Dresser7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing9:30 am
Local Programming American Greed
Fraud Collectors11:00 am
American Greed
Tom Petters: Generous With Other People’s Money12:00 pm

KFTR4
46.4
movie Heaven with a Gun
4:30 am
The Virginian
A Man of Violence7:00 am
The Virginian
The Invaders9:00 am
Laramie
Gun Duel11:00 am
Laramie
Sunday Shoot12:00 pm

QUEST
46.5
Brojects
Ultimate Fire Pit4:30 am
American Restoration
Photo Finish5:00 am
American Restoration
Sand Hassle5:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 36:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 46:30 am
Modern Marvels
Scuba & Deep Sea Diving7:01 am
Modern Marvels
Jet Engines8:01 am
Auction Kings
Johnny Cash Guitar; Speed Rug9:00 am
Auction Kings
Lindbergh Scrapbook; Antique Toys9:30 am
Auction Kings
Shrunken Head; MLK Letter10:00 am
Auction Kings
Napoleon Mirror; WWI Boy Scout Poster10:30 am
Mega Builders
London Aquatics Centre11:00 am
What Could Possibly Go Wrong?
Armored Car Combat12:00 pm

PBS1
50.1
 Secrets of the Dead
Scanning the Pyramids4:00 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal5:00 am
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean’s Robotic Arm6:00 am
Arthur
The Wheel Deal; The Buster Report6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Spy Monkey; Castle Keep7:00 am
new Wild Kratts
Iron Wolverine7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1178:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem / Glacier or Bust9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day10:30 am
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves12:30 pm

PBS2
50.2
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Dancing With the World4:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City5:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New York6:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts7:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Pies and Tarts8:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Taste Bud Temptations9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Comfort Food9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams10:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon10:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala11:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Dancing With the World11:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City12:00 pm

DAYSTAR
50.3
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Local Programming Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Ministry Now!
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm

PBS W
50.4
Local Programming America ReFramed
Deej5:00 am
Hearts of Glass
6:00 am
movie Generation A: Portraits of Autism and the Arts
7:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
Bigger Than T. rex9:00 am
History Detectives
The Manhattan Project; Galleon Shipwreck; Creole Poems10:00 am
movie The Windermere Children: In Their Own Words
11:00 am
movie GI Jews: Jewish Americans in World War II
12:30 pm

KOCEK
50.5
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill4:30 am
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller5:00 am
WordGirl
The Straw That Broke Two Brains’ Back; Nocan the Evil Ingredient Finding Guy5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo’s Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
And Birdy Makes Three; Homes Is Where the Fun Is6:30 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Camp Grover9:00 am
Esme & Roy
When Figs Fly; Tillie’s Tough Break9:30 am
Super WHY!
Sleeping Beauty10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves10:30 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean’s Robotic Arm11:30 am
Cyberchase
Bottled Up12:00 pm
Arthur
The Wheel Deal; The Buster Report12:30 pm

KVEAD
52.1
Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
07-14-20206:00 am
new Un nuevo día
07-15-20207:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm

KVEAE
52.2
 Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
4:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
5:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
DR HO’S Pain Therapy
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
movie Anaconda
8:30 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
The A-Team
12:00 pm

SOiTV
52.3
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Terapia de pareja
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Local Programming Terapia de pareja
12:30 pm

KAZAD
54.1
 Barnaby Jones
The Last Contract4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hostage Copter5:00 am
Dragnet
Homicide – Who Killed Who?5:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Son6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Bon Voyage6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
The Clampetts Meet Mrs. Drysdale7:00 am
My Three Sons
Total Recall7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Sheep Dog8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Hero8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Curious Bride9:00 am
Matlock
The Picture, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
First Deadly Sin11:00 am
The Waltons
The Rumor12:00 pm

KAZADT2
54.2
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Harlem Globetrotters, Liza Minnelli, and More4:30 am
new Through the Decades
5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Gets in Pictures6:00 am
Local Programming The Lucy Show
Lucy the Philanthropist7:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Sues Mooney7:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Make Over Man8:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Winning Ticket8:30 am
Family Affair
A Matter for Experts9:00 am
Family Affair
Beware the Other Woman9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Birdman of Shady Rest10:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Hooterville, You’re All Heart10:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
The Forty-Five-Year-Old Man11:00 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
The Birds and…Um…Bees11:30 am
The Bob Newhart Show
Carol at 6:0112:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Warden Gordon Borden Goes Courtin’12:30 pm

KDOCD
56.1
 Jerry Springer
In Your Face4:00 am
Cordless Iron
5:00 am
Wild World
6:00 am
Local Programming Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
7:30 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
8:00 am
PROTECT YOUR MONEY
8:30 am
new RightThisMinute
07-15-20209:00 am
new RightThisMinute
07-15-20209:30 am
Protection Court
Asking For a Friend; Ok to Drop off Mom?10:00 am
Protection Court
Bring In The Sheriff10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
2 Dads, Double the Doubt11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Miller v Brewer11:30 am
Couples Court
Coates v Coates12:00 pm
Couples Court
Banks v Johnson12:30 pm

KDOCDT2
56.2
 Congresos católicos
4:00 am
En el corazón de Jesus
5:00 am
Santo Rosario
5:30 am
Siempre Alegres
6:00 am
Palabras que edifican
7:00 am
Todo lo puedo en Cristo
8:00 am
new Santa Misa
9:00 am
Congresos católicos
10:00 am
new Dimensión de Fe radial
11:00 am
Hora santa con música
12:00 pm

KDOCDT3
56.3
 Barnaby Jones
The Last Contract4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hostage Copter5:00 am
Dragnet
Homicide – Who Killed Who?5:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Son6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Bon Voyage6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
The Clampetts Meet Mrs. Drysdale7:00 am
My Three Sons
Total Recall7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Sheep Dog8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Hero8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Curious Bride9:00 am
Matlock
The Picture, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
First Deadly Sin11:00 am
The Waltons
The Rumor12:00 pm

COMET
56.4
Local Programming Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
5:00 am
Trouble Hearing?
5:30 am
Local Programming A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
6:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:00 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
9:30 am
Babylon 5
Parliament of Dreams10:00 am
Babylon 5
Mind War11:00 am
Babylon 5
The War Prayer12:00 pm

KVLA
56.5
 Binh Luan Tin Tuc
4:00 am
Yoga
5:00 am
Suy Niem Reflection
5:30 am
Tin Tuc Gioi
6:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
7:00 am
Nhung Mon Ngon
8:00 am
CT Canada
8:30 am
Phim Truyen
9:00 am
Nhac Dan Toc
11:00 am
Cai Luong
11:30 am
Bau Cu 2016
12:00 pm

KDOCDT6
56.6
Tummy Tuck
4:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:00 am
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard6:00 am
Green Acres
Never Trust a Little Old Lady7:00 am
movie Bull Durham
7:30 am
movie Into the Blue
9:30 am
movie Bandits
11:30 am

KDOC
56.7
 Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
4:00 am
Health & Wellness With Dr. Terry Dubrow
5:00 am
As Seen on TV
6:00 am
Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
7:00 am
OSO Casuals Fashions
8:00 am
Kate Spade Luxury Eyewear & More
9:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
10:00 am
Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
11:00 am
Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
12:00 pm

CHARGE
56.8
Westmore Beauty
4:30 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 am
NEW Sun Joe XTREAM Pressure Washer
7:00 am
Local Programming Clean Air NOW!
8:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Limited Engagement10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Letter to a Duchess11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Squeeze Play12:00 pm

KDOC9
56.9
 S Channel
12:00 am

KJLA-DT
57.1
 Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
new Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
new Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
10:00 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KJLADT2
57.2
 Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
sports LATV Fan Nation
6:00 am
Local Programming Dragonfly TV
7:00 am
Wow, I Never Knew That
7:30 am
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am
Local Programming Jefa Status
9:30 am
Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
Music Beyond Music
11:00 am
sports LATV Fan Nation
11:30 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
1:00 am
VNA-TV Programming
5:00 am
VNA-TV Programming
9:00 am

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television
1:00 am

KJLADT6
57.6
 Binh Luan Tin Tuc
4:00 am
Yoga
5:00 am
Suy Niem Reflection
5:30 am
Tin Tuc Gioi
6:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
7:00 am
Nhung Mon Ngon
8:00 am
CT Canada
8:30 am
Phim Truyen
9:00 am
Nhac Dan Toc
11:00 am
Cai Luong
11:30 am
Bau Cu 2016
12:00 pm

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV
1:00 am

KJLADT8
57.8
 Antsyali Stvernere
4:00 am
Armatner
5:00 am
Quyrer
6:00 am
Armenian News
7:00 am
New Day Talk Show
8:00 am
Delfina+Klenz
9:05 am
Rubina Live Talk Show
9:30 am
Antsyali Stvernere
10:00 am
Armatner
11:00 am
Quyrer
12:00 pm

KJLADT9
57.9
 Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
4:00 am
Swordsman
5:00 am
China Expedition
6:00 am
Taiwan News
7:00 am
Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
7:30 am
CTV Global News
8:00 am
Taiwan Walker
9:00 am
News Spotlight
10:00 am
Swordsman
11:00 am
CTV Global News
12:00 pm

KLCS-DT
58.1
 The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Improving Posture5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Strengthening5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem6:00 am
Odd Squad
Music of Sound6:30 am
Cyberchase
The Bluebird of Zappiness7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens7:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust8:00 am
Arthur
The Wheel Deal; The Buster Report8:30 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths9:00 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks9:30 am
new Wild Kratts
Iron Wolverine10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean’s Robotic Arm10:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo’s Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean11:00 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution11:30 am
NOVA
Inside Einstein’s Mind12:00 pm

KLCSD2
58.2
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!4:30 am
Maya & Miguel
Family Time5:00 am
Biz Kid$
Money Moves5:30 am
SciGirls
High Tech Tide6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean’s Robotic Arm6:30 am
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller7:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham7:30 am
new Wild Kratts
Iron Wolverine8:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe8:30 am
Martha Speaks
Nurse Martha; TD Gets the Scoop9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Food for Thought; Friends Forever9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust10:00 am
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
10:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem11:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens12:30 pm

KLCSD3
58.3
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening Egret, Part 14:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars5:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Wenge Tea Box5:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Greek Fest6:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites6:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Tea for Two7:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Top of the South Island, NZ7:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Dublin and Mystical Side Trips8:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Greek Fest9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites9:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Oversized Tees10:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening Egret, Part 110:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars11:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Wenge Tea Box11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide12:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Oversized Tees12:30 pm

KRCA/ETV
62.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
movie Al Son del Charleston
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
new Noticias 62 a las 12pm
12:00 pm
En Vivo
12:30 pm

KABC/ETV
62.2
 Noticias en la mañana
4:00 am
movie Al Son del Charleston
6:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
8:00 am
Tumbaburros
9:00 am
movie Cacería del chivo
10:00 am
Rica famosa latina
12:00 pm

KRCADT3
62.3
 Noticias en la mañana
4:00 am
movie Al Son del Charleston
6:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
8:00 am
Tumbaburros
9:00 am
movie Cacería del chivo
10:00 am
Rica famosa latina
12:00 pm

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV
1:00 am

KRCADT6
62.6
 Novoland: Eagle Flag
4:00 am
ETTV Asia News 1800
5:00 am
Star Chef
6:00 am
Health Class Reunion at Channel 57
7:00 am
Novoland: Eagle Flag
8:00 am
ETTV Asia News 1900
9:00 am
Local Programming Healthy Cooking
11:00 am
ETTV Asia News 1800
12:00 pm

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
4:30 am
La iglesia universal
5:00 am
La iglesia universal
5:30 am
La iglesia universal
6:00 am
La iglesia universal
6:30 am
La iglesia universal
7:00 am
La iglesia universal
7:30 am
La iglesia universal
8:00 am
La iglesia universal
8:30 am
La iglesia universal
9:00 am
La iglesia universal
9:30 am
La iglesia universal
10:00 am
La iglesia universal
10:30 am
La iglesia universal
11:00 am
La iglesia universal
11:30 am
La iglesia universal
12:00 pm
La iglesia universal
12:30 pm

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am

KBEHDT3
63.3
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Women’s Club Bazaar9:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Sailing / Television / Ping Pong10:00 am
Follow That Man
10:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Riders of Capistrano11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Meets Some Tenderfeet11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Touched with Fire12:30 pm

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV – Infomercials
1:00 am

KBEHDT7
63.7
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Women’s Club Bazaar9:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Sailing / Television / Ping Pong10:00 am
Follow That Man
10:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Riders of Capistrano11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Meets Some Tenderfeet11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Touched with Fire12:30 pm

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV – Infomercials
1:00 am

ION Plus
64.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
7:00 am
Westmore Beauty
7:30 am
Local Programming Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
10:30 am
Rookie Blue
For Better, for Worse11:00 am
Rookie Blue
What I Lost12:00 pm

KMRZ-LD
69.1
 Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie – Birthday Celebration
4:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie – Birthday Celebration
5:00 am
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
6:00 am
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
7:00 am
ProForm Fitness Celebration
8:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
9:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Celebration
10:00 am
Curations Fashions
11:00 am
Curations Fashions
12:00 pm

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
Listen to the Lecture Together
4:30 am
As Life Goes On
6:00 am
The Lord of the Thumb
7:00 am
MBN Press Room
8:10 am
News Fighter
9:10 am
MBN Newswide
10:10 am
Man & Nature
11:10 am
The Lord of the Thumb Special
12:10 pm

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
Local Programming Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:30 am
Local Programming The Big Picture
6:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
7:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
8:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 am
Hindi News
12:00 pm
English News
12:30 pm

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
 Asian Drama
4:00 am
Game Show
5:00 am
Local Programming new News
7:00 am
Traditional Music/Concert
8:00 am
Talk Show
9:00 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Game Show
11:00 am
new News
12:00 pm

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.