Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Los Angeles, CA 90095  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Los Angeles, CA 90095. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm

KCBSHD
2.1
  sports    NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game2:00 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game4:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 Sports Central
7:00 pm
Raw Travel
The Heart of Seoul8:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
8:30 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
03-23-20199:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Local Programming

START
2.2
 Cold Case
Frank's Best3:00 pm
Cold Case
8 Years4:00 pm
Profiler
Venom5:00 pm
The Closer
Unknown Trouble6:00 pm
The Closer
Repeat Offender7:00 pm
The Division
Wish You Were Here8:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Touched by an Idol9:00 pm
Family Law
Admissions10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Unorthodox11:00 pm

KNBCHD
4.1
Naturally, Danny Seo
Eco-Friendly Ceramics3:30 pm
Vets Saving Pets
Jaws of Life4:00 pm
  sports   The Champion Within
New Memories From an Old Game4:30 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 5 pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 6 pm
6:00 pm
  new   Open House
03-23-20197:00 pm
1st First Look In Search of the Truth
7:30 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: World Championships
World Championships8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 11 pm
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live 
Halsey11:29 pm

COZI
4.2
Adam-12
Killing Ground3:30 pm
Emergency
Quicker Than the Eye4:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Sanctuary Earth6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Fires of Hell7:00 pm
Columbo
Dagger of the Mind8:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Last Free Man
10:00 pm

KTLAHD
5.1
Mom
Loathing and Tube Socks3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sisters4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Explorers4:30 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News At 5
5:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Does This Smell Funny to You?7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Weekend in Bangkok With Two Olympic Gymnasts7:30 pm
  new   California Cooking with Jessica Holmes
Persian Dishes, Poached Eggs on Spicy Smashed Potatoes and Blue Plate Oysterette8:00 pm
Frank Buckley Interviews
8:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Old Hose Bag Is My Mother9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab9:30 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
5.2
Becker
Pretty Poison3:30 pm
Three's Company
Oh, Nun4:00 pm
Three's Company
Maid to Order4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Games5:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Tontine5:30 pm
Soap
6:00 pm
Soap
6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Bewitched
Charlie Harper, Winner8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Pirate9:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Back Talk9:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Arthur's Inheritance10:00 pm
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Edgar Bergen10:30 pm
McHale's Navy
The Great Eclipse11:00 pm
Father Knows Best
A Friend in Need11:30 pm

THISTV
5.3
  movie   Fort Massacre
3:30 pm
  movie   Eagle's Wing
5:30 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Patriots8:00 pm
The Saint
The Fast Women9:00 pm
The Saint
The Death Game10:00 pm
The Saint
The Art Collectors11:00 pm

TBD
5.4
Animals Unscripted
3:30 pm
Puppy Love
4:00 pm
Puppy Love
4:30 pm
Puppy Love
5:00 pm
Puppy Love
5:30 pm
Puppy Love
6:00 pm
We Heart Animals: Puppies!
6:30 pm
We Heart Animals: More Puppies!
7:00 pm
Pit Bulls & Parolees
Puppy-Palooza7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
While You Were...
10:00 pm
While You Were...
10:30 pm
This Week in Falls
11:00 pm
This Week in Falls
11:30 pm

KSFV
6.1
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

CENTV
6.2
El zopeatelas
3:30 pm
Market Place
4:00 pm
El zopeatelas
4:30 pm
Hola El Salvador
5:00 pm
700 Club
6:00 pm
Market Place
6:30 pm
Market Place
7:00 pm
Charanga TV
7:30 pm
Lo Nuestro
8:00 pm
Market Place
9:00 pm
Market Place
9:30 pm
El zopeatelas
10:00 pm
Buenos días Los Ángeles
10:30 pm
Market Place
11:00 pm
Market Place
11:30 pm

KHMER
6.3
 Buddhist Teachings
3:00 pm
Yummy Mission
5:00 pm
Dream Station
6:00 pm
Evening News
7:00 pm
Smule
8:00 pm
Talent Mix
8:30 pm
  movie   Saturday Night Movie
9:00 pm
Karaoke 
11:00 pm

AMG
6.4
Street Magic
3:30 pm
Leverage
4:00 pm
  movie   House Arrest
5:00 pm
  movie   North Dallas Forty
7:00 pm
  movie   Frightmare Theater
9:00 pm
Cheaters
11:00 pm
Cheaters
11:30 pm

CarPros
6.5
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm

Cstore
6.6
 Cornerstore TV 
1:00 am

KABCHD
7.1
  new    World of X Games
Jackson Strong's Moto X Dirt Part 23:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 6PM
6:00 pm
Vista L.A.
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
02-02-20187:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 47:30 pm
American Idol
Auditions8:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 11PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KABC2
7.2
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Italian Cousins3:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Mixing It Up4:00 pm
Motion
Geo Caching4:30 pm
The Balancing Act
5:00 pm
Deals
Summer Programs5:30 pm
IT Cosmetics - Miracle Makeup!
6:00 pm
Food Rush
Party Plates7:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Yesterday, Today & Tamales7:30 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Italian Cousins8:00 pm
Let's Dish
Spectacular Sandwiches8:30 pm
Motion
Geo Caching9:00 pm
Deals
Summer Programs9:30 pm
Goodbye Dark Spots!
10:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
A Master Bedroom Retreat11:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Transitional Home Office for Mom11:30 pm

LAFF
7.3
  movie    Elizabethtown
1:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Immigrant Song4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Celebration Day4:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Kids Are Alright5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Join Together5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Magic Bus8:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Acid Queen8:30 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free9:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
June 15, 199710:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville10:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate and Kate's Mom11:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Something Wick This Way Comes11:30 pm

KFLA-LD
8.1
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm

KFLALD2
8.2
 Video Jukebox 
1:30 pm

RETRO
8.3
The Doctors
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
5:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
  movie   Invasion of the Star Creatures
10:00 pm

KFLALD4
8.4
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:30 pm
Real Life 101
4:00 pm
Think Big
4:30 pm
Celebrity Perspective with Ashley Berges
5:00 pm
Crypto Crow with Jason Appleton
5:30 pm
Baldwin/McCullough
6:00 pm
Baldwin/McCullough
8:00 pm
Wild West Crypto Show
10:00 pm
Interactive Programming 
11:00 pm

KFLALD5
8.5
 Twice in a Lifetime
3:00 pm
Twice in a Lifetime
4:00 pm
Sea Patrol
5:00 pm
Sea Patrol
6:00 pm
Sea Patrol
7:00 pm
Sea Patrol
8:00 pm
Sea Patrol
9:00 pm
Sea Patrol
10:00 pm
Twice in a Lifetime
11:00 pm

KFLALD6
8.6
Two Guys Garage
3:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
4:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
4:30 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
5:00 pm
The Appraisers
5:30 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
6:00 pm
Motorz
6:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
7:00 pm
Truck U
7:30 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
10:00 pm
  sports   Swamp-Buggy Racing: Competition in Naples, Fla.
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm

KCALHD
9.1
Saturday Shopping
3:30 pm
At Home in Southern California
4:00 pm
Saturday Shopping
4:30 pm
Dr Axe & Jordan Rubin-benefits of The Keto360 Diet to support brain health,...
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Family Feud
09-17-20186:00 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20186:30 pm
Raw Travel
The Heart of Seoul7:00 pm
California Bountiful
7:30 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 8pm
8:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 10pm
10:00 pm
  sports   Sports Central
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Egg Special11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Silent Partner11:30 pm

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV
12:00 am

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming
12:00 am

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KTTVHD
11.1
  movie    The Out-of-Towners
2:00 pm
Cops
Grand Theft Auto 3: Special Edition4:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast4:30 pm
Fox 11 Weekend News
5:00 pm
TMZ
6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bass Player Wanted7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Slapsgiving 3: Slappointment in Slapmarra7:30 pm
MasterChef Junior
Under the Big Top8:00 pm
9-1-1
New Beginnings9:00 pm
  new   FOX 11 Ten O'Clock News Weekend
10:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Stone's Throw11:00 pm

KTTV
11.2
  movie    The Out-of-Towners
2:00 pm
Cops
Grand Theft Auto 3: Special Edition4:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast4:30 pm
Fox 11 Weekend News
5:00 pm
TMZ
6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bass Player Wanted7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Slapsgiving 3: Slappointment in Slapmarra7:30 pm
MasterChef Junior
Under the Big Top8:00 pm
9-1-1
New Beginnings9:00 pm
  new   FOX 11 Ten O'Clock News Weekend
10:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Stone's Throw11:00 pm

KTTV
11.3
  movie    Marty
2:00 pm
  movie   August
4:00 pm
  movie   It Runs in the Family
6:00 pm
Heartland
The Road Ahead8:00 pm
Heartland
Blowing Smoke9:00 pm
  movie   Gimme Shelter
10:00 pm

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

3ABNDD
12.2
Missing Peace
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Magnify Him
5:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
6:00 pm
A Father's Heart
6:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
7:00 pm
Pure Choices
7:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
8:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
8:30 pm
Living to Be Well
9:00 pm
Perfecting Me
9:30 pm
Breath of Life
10:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
10:30 pm
Table Talk
11:00 pm

GCN
12.3
 Lecture on Genesis
3:00 pm
Words of Life
4:00 pm
Local Programming The Lamplight
5:20 pm
Estonia Crusade
6:40 pm
Praise & Worship
8:00 pm
Friday All-Night Service
8:30 pm
Friday All-Night Service 
10:00 pm

3ABN
12.4
 Spring Camp Meeting
Mystery Babylon Has Fallen3:00 pm
Laymen Ministries
The Philippines - Washed & Made Clean4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The New Jerusalem4:30 pm
Table Talk
Only Two Religions5:00 pm
3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Breath of Life
7:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
Friday Evening8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Discover
The War Behind the Wars10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
What Is Your Picture of God?11:00 pm

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KCOPHD
13.1
  movie    The Romantics
3:00 pm
Bones
The Cheat in the Retreat5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A War Zone6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Jailbait7:00 pm
Major Crimes
All In8:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Dangerous Curve Ahead9:00 pm
The King of Queens
Catching Hell10:00 pm
The King of Queens
Ice Cubed10:30 pm
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho! Special Edition #211:00 pm
Cops
Armed and Dangerous11:30 pm

KCOP2
13.2
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Sale of the Century
6:30 pm
Tattletales
7:00 pm
Tattletales
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Sale of the Century
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Tattletales
11:00 pm
To Tell the Truth
11:30 pm

Movie
13.3
  movie    Quicksilver
3:00 pm
  movie   Against All Odds
5:00 pm
  movie   Lucas
8:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Crossing 
10:30 pm

H&I
13.4
 Martial Law
Wild Life3:00 pm
The Pretender
Quallupilluit4:00 pm
The Pretender
The World's Changing5:00 pm
Renegade
Living Legend6:00 pm
Renegade
Family Ties7:00 pm
Hunter
Deadly Encounters8:00 pm
Hunter
Deadly Encounters9:00 pm
Hunter
Where Echoes End10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Hacked to Pieces11:00 pm

KPOMCD
14.1
 Best of HSN2
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Home Environment
5:00 pm
Home Solutions
6:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
7:00 pm
Product Innovations
8:00 pm
Closet Solutions
9:00 pm
Spring Home Essentials
10:00 pm
Electronic Innovations
11:00 pm

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm

LA18.1
18.1
New Smile
3:30 pm
Dental Implants - So Calif Dental Report
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Local Programming New Smile
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm

LA18.2
18.2
Backstreet
3:40 pm
You Are My Destiny
5:20 pm
The Fan
7:00 pm
  new   SBS 8 News
9:00 pm
Want to Know
9:50 pm
The Fab Singles 
11:10 pm

LA18.3
18.3
My Healing Love
4:05 pm
Don's Recipe
4:45 pm
Local Programming Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
6:15 pm
MBC News Desk
8:00 pm
Love In Sadness
9:00 pm
On the Border
10:10 pm
Local Programming

LA18.4
18.4
The Calling
3:30 pm
Understanding the Bible
4:10 pm
Kyle Idleman's Co-Mission
4:50 pm
Sweet Heaven With Pyoinbong and Yoon Yoo Sun
5:20 pm
The Bible by John Piper
6:00 pm
Worship
6:30 pm
Understanding the Bible
8:00 pm
Local Programming CGN Vision Seminar
9:00 pm
CT Studd:Out of Ashes
9:50 pm
The Warmth of Jesus 36.5℃
10:40 pm
Local Programming

KNLACD10
18.10
 Nailface By Chau Dinh An
3:00 pm
Nhac Chon Loc
4:00 pm
Talk Show Thuong Mai
4:30 pm
Tin Buoi Chieu
5:00 pm
Weekly Style
5:30 pm
Van Nghe thuy Nga
6:00 pm
Vong Tron 12 So
7:00 pm
Quan Diem
9:00 pm
Viet Y Te Ngay Nay
10:00 pm
Nhung Dieu Ky Thu
10:30 pm
Tin Buoi Chieu
11:00 pm
Vong Tron 12 So 
11:30 pm

KSCIDT5
18.5
 Message of the Cross
3:00 pm
FWC Music
4:00 pm
Frances and Friends
5:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
7:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 pm

LA18.6
18.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 pm

KSCIDT5
20.1
 Message of the Cross
3:00 pm
FWC Music
4:00 pm
Frances and Friends
5:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
7:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 pm

KNLA-CD2
20.2
The Gipsy Man
3:40 pm
Newswide
4:40 pm
Newswide
6:00 pm
Local Programming Real World Situation
7:20 pm
Woman's Healing Show
8:30 pm
Before Have Something Going on Special
10:10 pm
Local Programming

KNLA-CD3
20.3
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
1:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
4:00 pm
World Panorama
5:00 pm
India's World
5:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
6:00 pm
Sai Baba
7:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
8:00 pm
Ink Talks
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm

KNLA-CD4
20.4
 Documentary
3:00 pm
Children's Program
4:00 pm
San Diego Program
4:30 pm
Music Houston
5:00 pm
  new   Houston News
6:00 pm
Game Show
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
Social Issues
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 To Be Announced
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K21DO-D
21.1
 Spring Camp Meeting
Mystery Babylon Has Fallen3:00 pm
Laymen Ministries
The Philippines - Washed & Made Clean4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The New Jerusalem4:30 pm
Table Talk
Only Two Religions5:00 pm
3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Breath of Life
7:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
Friday Evening8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Discover
The War Behind the Wars10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
What Is Your Picture of God?11:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.2
 Revelation Insights
3:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
4:00 pm
London 2016
5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Central Study Hour
7:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
8:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
9:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
10:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
11:00 pm

K21DO-D3
21.3
Missing Peace
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Magnify Him
5:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
6:00 pm
A Father's Heart
6:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
7:00 pm
Pure Choices
7:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
8:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
8:30 pm
Living to Be Well
9:00 pm
Perfecting Me
9:30 pm
Breath of Life
10:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
10:30 pm
Table Talk
11:00 pm

K21DO-D4
21.4
 Seguridad en el espíritu santo - Madrid
3:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
4:00 pm
Escrito está
4:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
5:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
6:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
8:00 pm
Vence
9:00 pm
La biblia sorprende
9:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
10:00 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas 
11:00 pm

MMAX
22.1
 Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Triunfadores Latinos
4:00 pm
  movie   Ángel del Silencio
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 7PM
7:00 pm
  movie   Tres Amigos
8:00 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 10PM
10:00 pm
  sports   La Afición
10:30 pm
La fiesta de los comediantes
11:00 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 10PM
11:30 pm

KWHY2
22.2
 Universal Church 
1:00 am

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV
12:00 am

KWHY5
22.5
Un oasis en el desierto
3:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
4:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
4:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez5:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez5:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
6:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
7:30 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:00 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández9:00 pm
Programación Religiosa
9:30 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
10:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
10:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
11:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 pm

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV
12:00 am

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV
12:00 am

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am

KVCRD
24.1
Ask This Old House
Stucco Repair, Gas Dryer3:30 pm
The Red Green Show
Masquerade Marathon4:00 pm
MotorWeek
Lexus UX4:30 pm
Our California
5:00 pm
Hidden Hikes
5:30 pm
American Experience
Surviving the Dust Bowl6:00 pm
Me, Dorothy...And This Road to Oz
7:00 pm
  movie   The Perils of Pauline
8:00 pm
  movie   Hollow Triumph
9:40 pm
Musicology
11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Tim O'Brien11:30 pm

FNX
24.2
Children of the Desert
Mauritania: Ely Cheikh, Child of the High Plateau of Adrar3:30 pm
The New Zealanders
The Coast4:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Living Service; Dreamer5:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
5:30 pm
Wapos Bay
All's Fair6:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Inuvialuit6:30 pm
  sports   Hit the Ice
Day 17:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Sunchild First Nation7:30 pm
Mixed Blessings
Dead Goose8:00 pm
Moose TV
Foreign Film8:30 pm
  sports   Fighting For Peace
9:00 pm
Back to Pikangikum
9:55 pm
  movie   Trudell
11:00 pm

KVCRD
24.3
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Mexican Smoke3:30 pm
  sports   Sport Fishing with Dan Hernandez
4:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution4:30 pm
Innovations in Medicine
Episode 3065:30 pm
History Detectives
Cromwell Dixon, Bartlett Sketchbook, Duke Ellington Plates6:00 pm
Classic Gospel
A Few Good Men7:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
The Irish Show8:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
The Norma Zimmer Show9:15 pm
Independent Lens 
People's Republic of Desire10:30 pm

KVCRC
24.4
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Flower Power3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)4:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spring Has Sprung4:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
California Grasslands5:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Spring Vegetables (Le Verdure di Primavera)5:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Emergence of Spring6:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Spring Sensations6:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Cold Spring Day7:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Chicken Lickin'7:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables8:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Rite of Spring8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples9:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)9:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains10:00 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
South Africa: Safari10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian Style Bbq11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:30 pm

KNET-CD
25.1
 Home Innovations
3:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel
4:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel
5:00 pm
Home Innovations
6:00 pm
Home Innovations
7:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
8:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
9:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
11:00 pm

KNET-CD2
25.2
 Torrance City Council Meeting
3:00 pm
This Week in Torrance
6:00 pm
Sports Desk
6:30 pm
This Week in Torrance
7:00 pm
Taste of Torrance
7:30 pm
Torrance City Council Meeting
8:00 pm
This Week in Torrance
11:00 pm
Community Cooking
11:30 pm

KNETCD3
25.3
 Diamond Day Vip Preview
3:00 pm
Diamond Day Vip Preview
4:00 pm
Diamond Day Vip Preview
5:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
6:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
7:00 pm
Effy Jewelry Collection
8:00 pm
Diamond Treasures Jewelry
9:00 pm
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
10:00 pm
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
11:00 pm

KNET-CD4
25.4
El zopeatelas
3:30 pm
Market Place
4:00 pm
El zopeatelas
4:30 pm
Hola El Salvador
5:00 pm
700 Club
6:00 pm
Market Place
6:30 pm
Market Place
7:00 pm
Charanga TV
7:30 pm
Lo Nuestro
8:00 pm
Market Place
9:00 pm
Market Place
9:30 pm
El zopeatelas
10:00 pm
Buenos días Los Ángeles
10:30 pm
Market Place
11:00 pm
Market Place
11:30 pm

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local 
1:00 am

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KVHD8
26.8
Animals Unscripted
3:30 pm
Puppy Love
4:00 pm
Puppy Love
4:30 pm
Puppy Love
5:00 pm
Puppy Love
5:30 pm
Puppy Love
6:00 pm
We Heart Animals: Puppies!
6:30 pm
We Heart Animals: More Puppies!
7:00 pm
Pit Bulls & Parolees
Puppy-Palooza7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
While You Were...
10:00 pm
While You Were...
10:30 pm
This Week in Falls
11:00 pm
This Week in Falls
11:30 pm

KZSW
27
 Spring Camp Meeting
Mystery Babylon Has Fallen3:00 pm
Laymen Ministries
The Philippines - Washed & Made Clean4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The New Jerusalem4:30 pm
Table Talk
Only Two Religions5:00 pm
3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Breath of Life
7:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
Friday Evening8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Discover
The War Behind the Wars10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
What Is Your Picture of God?11:00 pm

KHTV
27.1
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm

KHTV2
27.2
 Buddhist Teachings
3:00 pm
Yummy Mission
5:00 pm
Dream Station
6:00 pm
Evening News
7:00 pm
Smule
8:00 pm
Talent Mix
8:30 pm
  movie   Saturday Night Movie
9:00 pm
Karaoke 
11:00 pm

KHTV3
27.3
 Best of HSN2
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Home Environment
5:00 pm
Home Solutions
6:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
7:00 pm
Product Innovations
8:00 pm
Closet Solutions
9:00 pm
Spring Home Essentials
10:00 pm
Electronic Innovations
11:00 pm

KHTV4
27.4
  new    Silver Showcase Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries 
11:00 pm

KHTV5
27.5
 Al Karma TV
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KCETHD
28.1
 KCET Favorites
3:00 pm
KCET Favorites
4:00 pm
  movie   Love Me Tender
4:30 pm
  new   BBC Newsnight
6:00 pm
Lost LA
Ghost Towns6:30 pm
KCET Favorites
7:00 pm
KCET Favorites
8:00 pm
KCET Favorites
9:00 pm
Artbound
No Trespassing: A Survey of Environmental Art10:00 pm
  movie   Commander Arian, a story of women, war and freedom 
11:00 pm

KCETL
28.2
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Dancing in My Italy (Minturno, Italy)3:30 pm
Both Worlds
4:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
Tempe - Albuquerque4:30 pm
Feel Better Fast and Make It Last with Daniel Amen, MD
5:00 pm
Reel South
Alabama Bound7:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Luke Winslow-King8:00 pm
Border Blaster
9:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Outsiders9:30 pm
  movie   John Denver: Country Boy
10:00 pm
Jesse Cook: Beyond Borders 
11:30 pm

KCETN
28.3
Grand Sumo Highlights
3:30 pm
  new   Imagine-nation
4:10 pm
  new   Hometown Stories
5:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Face-to-Face
6:10 pm
Local Programming Great Gear
7:10 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
9:30 pm
  new   The Founder:Visionaryshogun,Ieyasu
10:10 pm
Hometown Stories
11:10 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
30.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girls Disappeared3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Disgrace4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Producer's Backend5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden's Manifesto6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar's Requiem7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman's Wrath8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen11:00 pm

qubo
30.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Cosmic Quantum Robbie3:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
The Incredible Shrinking Ray4:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Ms. Zooty's4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Allison Attacks!5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Sliptilicus5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
It Was Nothing6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's Up With Gravity?6:30 pm
Zoo Clues
7:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: The Amazon7:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight8:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Great Migrations8:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals of Asia, Africa, and Europe Before Man9:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals Who Are Not What They Seem9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm

IONL
30.3
 Rookie Blue
Home Run3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Man4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Integrity Test5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
First Day of the Rest of Your Life9:00 pm
3 Week Yoga Retreat
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm

SHOP
30.4
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
3:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
11:00 pm
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
11:30 pm

QVC
30.5
 Jane's Closet
3:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
6:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
7:00 pm
Power Air Fryer
9:00 pm
California Innovations - Coolers & More
10:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
11:00 pm

HSN
30.6
 Home Innovations
3:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel
4:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel
5:00 pm
Home Innovations
6:00 pm
Home Innovations
7:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
8:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
9:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
11:00 pm

KSMVDT
31.1
Paid
3:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
4:00 pm
Rokamole
4:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
5:00 pm
Tijuana Rocks
5:30 pm
La Ruta De Enrique
6:00 pm
Paid
7:00 pm
Paid
7:30 pm
Salvatel – Los Bayuncos
8:00 pm
Mi Pais El Salvador
9:00 pm
Paid
10:00 pm
Paid
10:30 pm
Paid
11:00 pm
MADD Records Presents
11:30 pm

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV 
1:00 am

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
3:30 pm
Infomercial
4:00 pm
Infomercial
4:30 pm
Infomercial
5:00 pm
Infomercial
5:30 pm
Infomercial
6:00 pm
Infomercial
6:30 pm
Infomercial
7:00 pm
Infomercial
7:30 pm
Infomercial
8:00 pm
Infomercial
8:30 pm
Infomercial
9:00 pm
Infomercial
9:30 pm
Infomercial
10:00 pm
Infomercial
10:30 pm
Infomercial
11:00 pm
Infomercial
11:30 pm

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
3:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
4:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
4:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
5:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
5:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
6:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
6:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
7:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
7:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
8:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
8:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
9:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
9:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:30 pm

UDG
31.2
 La tribunera
3:00 pm
Tops
4:00 pm
Urban beat
5:00 pm
Corto y Queda
6:00 pm
La Lista De Erick
7:00 pm
Noticiero NCC
7:30 pm
Desde el Cielo
8:00 pm
Para tomarlo en cuenta
8:30 pm
Clandestino
9:00 pm
Vidas y Bebidas
9:30 pm
Fuerza latina
10:00 pm
Palco 44
10:30 pm

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV 
1:00 am

GDTV
31.4
 True Story
3:00 pm
Local Programming City Search
4:20 pm
Local Programming TVS News
5:20 pm
My Queer Son-in-Law I
6:05 pm
The House of 72 Tenants
7:30 pm
TVS News
9:00 pm
Local Programming City Search
9:50 pm
Search Delicious Food
10:30 pm
Canton Opera
11:00 pm
Local Programming

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV 
1:00 am

BEREA
31.6
Jesus 101
3:30 pm
Kingscliff
4:00 pm
In the Beginning
5:00 pm
Adventures in Missions
6:00 pm
Family Reunion
6:30 pm
John Bunyan - The People's Pilgrim
8:00 pm
Scenic Praise
9:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
9:30 pm
Hope Concert Series
10:00 pm
Revelation of Hope Seminar
11:00 pm

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming 
1:00 am

KSMD WCETV
31.8
Cartoon City
4:00 pm
Around China
5:15 pm
News Broadcasting
6:00 pm
Straits
6:30 pm
Chinese News
7:00 pm
Unlimited Fashion
8:15 pm
China Art
9:15 pm
Culture Tour
10:15 pm
Asia Today
11:00 pm
Night Drama 2Day
11:30 pm

CCTV
31.9
Dialogue With Yang Rui
3:30 pm
China 24
4:15 pm
The World Today
5:00 pm
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
5:30 pm
Big Story
6:00 pm
The World Today
7:00 pm
Rediscovering China
7:30 pm
China 24
8:15 pm
Africa Live
9:00 pm
Faces of Africa
9:30 pm
Travelogue
10:00 pm
Talk Africa
10:30 pm
The World Today
11:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
11:30 pm

KMEX-DT
34.1
  new    Teletón USA 2019
3:00 pm
  new   Teletón USA 2019
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 34
7:00 pm
  new   Teletón USA 2019
8:00 pm
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
11:15 pm

KMEX
34.2
  sports    Fútbol de la MLS: FC Dallas vs. Colorado Rapids
FC Dallas vs. Colorado Rapids2:45 pm
Mita y Mita
5:00 pm
Mita y Mita
5:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
6:30 pm
  movie   Coraje
7:00 pm
  movie   Aeon Flux
9:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm

BOUNC
34.3
  movie    My Baby's Daddy
2:00 pm
  movie   Showtime
4:00 pm
  movie   Metro
6:00 pm
  movie   The Expendables 2
8:30 pm
  movie   Traitor 
10:30 pm

JN
34.4
 World's Most Evil Killers
Richard Ramirez3:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Rodney Alcala4:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo5:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Richardson Gang6:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The A6 Murderer7:00 pm
Call 911
Wisconsin Standoff8:00 pm
Call 911
Matters of Life and Death8:30 pm
Dead Again
Behind Closed Doors9:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
The High Wire10:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
Boston Benzo Buzz11:00 pm

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming
12:00 am

KTAV
35.1
Karina Moreno
3:30 pm
Derrama tu gloria
4:00 pm
Action for God
4:30 pm
Praise dance
5:00 pm
Andres Paganelli
5:30 pm
Today's Encouraging Word
6:00 pm
Breaking chains
6:30 pm
Fuego de Dios
7:00 pm
Cita con Dios
7:30 pm
Pastor de Hoy
8:00 pm
Economía de Dios
8:30 pm
Desafío bíblico
9:00 pm
Mi Primer Amor
9:30 pm
Vida dura
10:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 pm
Musical 27
11:00 pm
Mensaje de Dios
11:30 pm

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music 
1:00 am

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos 
1:00 am

KTAVDT4
35.4
Karina Moreno
3:30 pm
Derrama tu gloria
4:00 pm
Action for God
4:30 pm
Praise dance
5:00 pm
Andres Paganelli
5:30 pm
Today's Encouraging Word
6:00 pm
Breaking chains
6:30 pm
Fuego de Dios
7:00 pm
Cita con Dios
7:30 pm
Pastor de Hoy
8:00 pm
Economía de Dios
8:30 pm
Desafío bíblico
9:00 pm
Mi Primer Amor
9:30 pm
Vida dura
10:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 pm
Musical 27
11:00 pm
Mensaje de Dios
11:30 pm

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV 
1:00 am

KTAVDT6
35.6
Inspiration
3:30 pm
Crossfire
4:30 pm
Jumuah Khutbah
6:30 pm
Taraaweeh
7:00 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
8:30 pm
Teen's Star
9:30 pm
In the Shade of the Scholars
10:00 pm
Inspiration
10:30 pm
Seerah of the Prophet
11:30 pm

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1 
1:00 am

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2 
1:00 am

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.1
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Oiffcer Survivor Story3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma's Boy Murder4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.7:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
My Son Was Murdered; Cold Case Heats Up8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Army Vet; Murdered Monster9:00 pm
American Greed
Living the American Scheme; The Prison Escape10:00 pm
American Greed: The Fugitives
Bank Robbing Babe; The Vanishing Internet Millionaire11:00 pm

KHIZ
39.2
  movie    Elizabethtown
1:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Immigrant Song4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Celebration Day4:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Kids Are Alright5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Join Together5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Magic Bus8:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Acid Queen8:30 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free9:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
June 15, 199710:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville10:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate and Kate's Mom11:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Something Wick This Way Comes11:30 pm

KHIZ
39.3
  movie    Colt .45
3:00 pm
  movie   Tall Man Riding
5:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
7:00 pm
  movie   Fort Worth
9:00 pm
  movie   Colt .45 
11:00 pm

KFLA
39.4
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190083:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Duke at North Carolina
Duke at North Carolina4:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190085:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: BYU at Gonzaga
BYU at Gonzaga8:00 pm
  sports   WCC All-Access
9:30 pm
  sports   Spotlight: 2018: Los Angeles Dodgers at Milwaukee Brewers 
2018: Los Angeles Dodgers at Milwaukee Brewers10:00 pm

KHIZ
39.5
 Jade Smackdown
3:00 pm
Jade Smackdown
4:00 pm
Jade Smackdown
5:00 pm
Jade Smackdown
6:00 pm
Jade Smackdown
7:00 pm
Jade Smackdown
8:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
9:00 pm
Spring Mega Clearance
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Mega Clearance
11:00 pm

KHIZ
39.6
 Dooney & Bourke
3:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
5:00 pm
Home Decor Solutions
6:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
7:00 pm
Home Decor Solutions
9:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
10:00 pm
Power Air Fryer
11:00 pm

KTBNDT
40.1
 Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
3:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 pm
Huckabee
5:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
6:00 pm
Hour of Power
6:30 pm
Leading The Way
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
9:00 pm
Remember the Music
9:30 pm
  movie   Return to the Hiding Place
10:00 pm

KTBN2
40.2
The Connection
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
7:00 pm
Behind Now with Natalie
7:30 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
8:00 pm
The Last Arrow
8:30 pm
Hillsong Conference
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
Fully Alive with Daniel Floyd
10:30 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
11:00 pm
Behind Now with Natalie
11:30 pm

KTBNJ
40.3
  movie    Girl Perfect
3:00 pm
Music Videos
4:00 pm
  movie   The Touch
7:00 pm
  movie   Girl Perfect
8:00 pm
Dream Quest
9:00 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
9:30 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
10:00 pm
Music Videos
10:30 pm

KTBNE
40.4
Impacto mundial
3:30 pm
En buena ora
4:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
4:30 pm
Gennial
5:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
5:30 pm
Palabras de vida
6:00 pm
En los pasos del maestro
6:30 pm
Edificadores
7:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
7:30 pm
A Una Voz
8:00 pm
Guardianes del Muro
8:30 pm
Cánticos de Amor
9:00 pm
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
9:30 pm
Aquí Entre Nos
10:00 pm
Evento de mujeres "Yo soy más" 
11:00 pm

KTBNS
40.5
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
3:30 pm
There Is an Answer
4:00 pm
Believe
4:30 pm
It's Supernatural
5:00 pm
Placed on the Rock
5:30 pm
Skyway Church
6:00 pm
Life Today
6:30 pm
Treasures
7:00 pm
A Heart After God
7:30 pm
Encounter TV
8:00 pm
Now Living
8:30 pm
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
9:00 pm
New Season CWC
9:30 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Faith Alive
11:00 pm
New Beginnings
11:30 pm

KXLA-DT
44.1
 Paid
1:30 pm
Paid
4:30 pm
Dental Implantes
5:00 pm
Paid
5:30 pm
PAID
7:30 pm
Local Programming Sisa K-Twon
9:40 pm
Immortal Songs 2
10:10 pm
Paid
11:30 pm
Local Programming

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 Dooney & Bourke
3:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
5:00 pm
Home Decor Solutions
6:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
7:00 pm
Home Decor Solutions
9:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
10:00 pm
Power Air Fryer
11:00 pm

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials 
1:00 am

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S 
1:00 am

KXLA
44.3
You Are The Next
3:30 pm
Focus Today
4:30 pm
Good Life
5:00 pm
Sound Of The Desert
6:00 pm
Sky Link News
7:00 pm
Dr. Romantic
8:00 pm
Singer 2018
9:00 pm
Next TV News
11:00 pm

KXLADT4
44.4
 Nightly Entertainment
3:00 pm
Healthy100FUN
3:45 pm
Weekly Financial Report
4:30 pm
Lingnan Culture Talk
5:00 pm
Tasty Guangzhou
5:30 pm
Happy Camp
6:00 pm
Sports Daily News
8:00 pm
Chit Chat
8:30 pm
G4 Daily News
9:00 pm
Lingnan Culture Talk
10:00 pm
Weekly Financial Report
10:30 pm
Happy Camp 
11:00 pm

TVIRK
44.5
Peace Insight
3:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
4:00 pm
Arirang Prime
5:00 pm
Global Business Report
6:00 pm
Heart to Heart
6:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
7:00 pm
Local Programming The Grand Heritage
8:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
9:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
10:00 pm
Heart to Heart
10:30 pm
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
11:00 pm

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming 
1:00 am

KXLADT7
44.7
 Now and for the future The story of falun dafa 9
3:00 pm
NTD World News
4:00 pm
Community News Weekly 597
4:30 pm
  movie   Colorful World 633
5:00 pm
Wonderful Life 18
5:30 pm
NTD News Magazine Weekly 673
6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie 15
7:00 pm
  movie   Cheer Up! 10
8:00 pm
Wonderful Life 18
9:00 pm
Zooming In 4-1
10:00 pm
A two-week training Hell 1
10:30 pm
  movie   The Prisoner of Zenda 
11:30 pm

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming 
1:00 am

KXLADT9
44.9
 Flowers on Trip
3:00 pm
Super Diva
5:00 pm
Kevin's Hour
6:30 pm
Cross-Strait
7:00 pm
Foreigner In China
7:30 pm
Crazy Refrigerator
8:00 pm
Chinafilmcinema? ?Better and Better
9:30 pm
Super Family
11:30 pm

KFTRD
46.1
  sports    Fútbol de la MLS: FC Dallas vs. Colorado Rapids
FC Dallas vs. Colorado Rapids2:45 pm
Mita y Mita
5:00 pm
Mita y Mita
5:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
6:30 pm
  movie   Coraje
7:00 pm
  movie   Aeon Flux
9:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm

getTV
46.2
  movie    Decision at Sundown
3:15 pm
True Justice
Brotherhood (Part 1)5:00 pm
True Justice
Brotherhood (Part 2)6:00 pm
  movie   First Target
7:00 pm
  movie   Jesse Stone: Stone Cold
9:15 pm
Married...With Children
A Three Job, No Income Family11:30 pm

KFTR3
46.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Oiffcer Survivor Story3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma's Boy Murder4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.7:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
My Son Was Murdered; Cold Case Heats Up8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Army Vet; Murdered Monster9:00 pm
American Greed
Living the American Scheme; The Prison Escape10:00 pm
American Greed: The Fugitives
Bank Robbing Babe; The Vanishing Internet Millionaire11:00 pm

KFTR4
46.4
  movie    Colt .45
3:00 pm
  movie   Tall Man Riding
5:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
7:00 pm
  movie   Fort Worth
9:00 pm
  movie   Colt .45 
11:00 pm

QUEST
46.5
Auction Kings
'65 Mustang; Vintage Lunch Boxes3:30 pm
Auction Kings
Civil War Treasures; 19 C. Camera4:00 pm
Auction Kings
Houdini Letter; Olympic Ping Pong4:30 pm
Auction Kings
Cigar Boy Lighter; Einstein Letter5:00 pm
Auction Kings
Harley Servi-Car Trike; Italian Multi-Game Table5:30 pm
Flying Wild Alaska
Guts and Glory6:00 pm
Flying Wild Alaska
Top of the World7:00 pm
Flying Wild Alaska
Breakup8:00 pm
Flying Wild Alaska
Cakes on a Plane9:00 pm
The Science of Fear and Lust
The Science of Fear10:00 pm
The Science of Fear and Lust
The Science of Lust11:00 pm

PBS1
50.1
Great Performances
Michael Bublé: Tour Stop 1483:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Outsiders5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
03-23-20195:30 pm
British Antiques Roadshow
Derby Roundhouse6:00 pm
British Antiques Roadshow
Chenies Manor 16:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Washington, D.C.7:00 pm
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
A Good Drop8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Night of the Stag9:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Night of the Stag9:39 pm
British Antiques Roadshow
Chenies Manor 110:32 pm
Austin City Limits
Norah Jones; Angel Olsen11:01 pm

PBS2
50.2
Rick Steves' Europe
Iran's Historic Capitals3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Thailand4:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me4:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple5:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Flavors of Thailand5:30 pm
Music Voyager
ATL: Mojo of Collaboration6:00 pm
Fall in Love With Music
Putting It All Together6:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Michael Cleveland & Flamekeeper7:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Reba Russell7:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard8:00 pm
Makers
Women in Space9:00 pm
Makers
Women in Politics10:00 pm
Justice Ruth Bader Ginsburg In Conversation
11:00 pm

DAYSTAR
50.3
Focus on Israel
3:30 pm
Religious Programming
4:00 pm
The Basics with Beth TV
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 pm
The Green Room
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
11:00 pm
The Way of the Master
11:30 pm

PBS W
50.4
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
03-22-20193:30 pm
  movie   It's All in the Game: The Leta Andrews Story
4:00 pm
American Masters
Althea5:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
6:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice7:00 pm
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
8:30 pm
American Masters
Althea9:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
10:30 pm
America ReFramed 
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice11:00 pm

KOCEK
50.5
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range8:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World9:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm

KVEAD
52.1
 Megadesastres
3:00 pm
  movie   The Hunger Games
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero 52 a las 6
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
Premios Tu música urbano
7:00 pm
  movie   47 Ronin
9:00 pm
Noticiero 52: A las 11
11:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:30 pm

KVEAE
52.2
  movie    In the Line of Fire
2:00 pm
  movie   The International
5:00 pm
The Unit
8:00 pm
The Unit
9:00 pm
The Unit
10:00 pm
The Unit
11:00 pm

SOiTV
52.3
Historia de Hombres
3:30 pm
Historia de Hombres
4:30 pm
Historia de Hombres
5:30 pm
Historia de Hombres
6:30 pm
Historia de Hombres
7:30 pm
Muñoz Vale por Dos
8:30 pm
Muñoz Vale por Dos
9:30 pm
Muñoz Vale por Dos 
10:30 pm

KAZAD
54.1
 Rawhide
Incident of the Fish out of Water3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Martin Poster4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Fatal Memory4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Indian5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Boarding House5:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Kraken6:00 pm
Wonder Woman
Spaced Out7:00 pm
Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops8:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Mechanical Man10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Guardians11:00 pm

KAZADT2
54.2
 Hunter
Love, Hate & Sporty James3:00 pm
Hunter
Hard Contract4:00 pm
Hunter
Cradle Will Rock5:00 pm
Hunter
Bad Company6:00 pm
Hunter
Down and Under7:00 pm
Hunter
Straight to the Heart8:00 pm
Hunter
Requiem for Sergeant McCall9:00 pm
Hunter
Double Exposure10:00 pm
Hunter
The Girl Next Door11:00 pm

KDOCD
56.1
Bob's Burgers
Sea Me Now3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sisters4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Explorers4:30 pm
Mom
A Small Nervous Meltdown and a Misplaced Fork5:00 pm
Mom
Loathing and Tube Socks5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
MTV Spring Break6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Flashy Little Flashdancer6:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 7PM
7:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
National Finals Week 1 Hour 18:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
National Finals Week 1 Hour 29:00 pm
Elementary
All My Exes Live in Essex10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Can't You Hear Me Knocking?11:00 pm

KDOCDT2
56.2
Santo Rosario
3:30 pm
Congresos católicos
4:00 pm
Santa Misa
5:00 pm
Abriendo Horizontes
6:00 pm
Conversaciones
7:00 pm
Todo lo puedo en Cristo
8:00 pm
Conciertos católicos
9:00 pm
Donde Dios llora
10:00 pm
Educación y Conciencia
10:30 pm
Vidas Ejemplares
11:00 pm

KDOCDT3
56.3
 Rawhide
Incident of the Fish out of Water3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Martin Poster4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Fatal Memory4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Indian5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Boarding House5:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Kraken6:00 pm
Wonder Woman
Spaced Out7:00 pm
Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops8:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Mechanical Man10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Guardians11:00 pm

COMET
56.4
  movie    The Pit and the Pendulum
2:00 pm
  movie   The Raven
4:00 pm
  movie   The Meteor Man
6:00 pm
  movie   Monster Dog
8:00 pm
  movie   Deep Space
10:00 pm

KVLA
56.5
Giai Tri
3:30 pm
Vietnamese Programming
4:00 pm
Off-Air
5:00 pm
Nhung Mon Ngon
5:30 pm
Xa Hoi VN Xua & Nay
6:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
8:00 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Du Lich
10:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:30 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm

SCHAN
56.6
 S Channel
12:00 am

KDOC
56.7
 Toi La Ngoi Sao
3:00 pm
Mot Ngay Khong Co Em
4:00 pm
  sports   Ghen
5:00 pm
Song Doi
6:00 pm
Thang Long-ngan Nam Thuong Nho
7:00 pm
Am Thuc
7:30 pm
Gia Tai Bac Si
8:00 pm
Cho Chi Co Mot Nguoi
9:00 pm
Giot Dang
10:00 pm
Nu Bac Si
11:00 pm

CHARGE
56.8
  movie   Blown Away
3:30 pm
  movie   Cutter's Way
5:30 pm
  movie   Bad Influence
8:00 pm
  movie   The Hot Spot
10:00 pm

CHTV
56.9
 Christian Herald Television
12:00 am

KJLA-DT
57.1
 Lo que la gente cuenta
3:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
7:00 pm
Extranormal
8:00 pm
  movie   Warrior
9:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
11:00 pm

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KJLADT2
57.2
México de mis Amores
3:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
4:00 pm
Rokamole
4:30 pm
Music Beyon Music
5:00 pm
Tijuana Rocks
5:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
6:00 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:30 pm
Armida y La Flaka
9:00 pm
Super 20
9:30 pm
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
10:00 pm

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
1:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming
5:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming 
9:00 pm

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television 
1:00 am

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV 
1:00 am

KJLADT6
57.6
Giai Tri
3:30 pm
Vietnamese Programming
4:00 pm
Off-Air
5:00 pm
Nhung Mon Ngon
5:30 pm
Xa Hoi VN Xua & Nay
6:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
8:00 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Du Lich
10:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:30 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV 
1:00 am

KJLADT8
57.8
NDI 1,Klenz
3:30 pm
Armenian News
3:55 pm
Art Sarian Esq.
5:00 pm
Karibyan Tsakhik
5:30 pm
Qez Het Aranc Qez 
10:30 pm

KJLADT9
57.9
 Show Winner
3:00 pm
Good Price List
5:00 pm
Taiwan Walker
6:00 pm
CTV Global News
7:00 pm
Treasure Appraisal
8:00 pm
Mr J Channel
9:00 pm
Invisible Killers
10:30 pm
Guo Guang Gang Talk Show
11:00 pm

KLCS-DT
58.1
Martha Bakes
Lemons3:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Wines of the Rhine4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper4:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Ensenada's Epic Seafood5:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Pucker Up5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions6:00 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Istanbul, Turkey6:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spur Maker7:00 pm
Start Up
Mobility Designed7:30 pm
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Barry Kibrick – Wisdom, Change and Purpose8:00 pm
Museum Access
Collings Foundation Museum - Wings of Freedom- Stow, MA8:30 pm
Jamestown
9:00 pm
The Forsyte Saga
10:00 pm
  new   Modus
Episode 611:00 pm

KLCSD2
58.2
The Berenstain Bears
Papa's Pizza; The Female Fullback3:30 pm
Caillou
Can Do Caillou4:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 1 & 24:30 pm
Maya & Miguel
Tito's Pet5:00 pm
Biz Kid$
Can Money Buy Happiness?5:30 pm
SciGirls
Atletas Maravillosos (Awesome Athletes)6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Turns Five6:30 pm
Arthur
Francine and the Soccer Spy; Sue Ellen and the Last Page7:00 pm
WordGirl
The Learnerer; Mr. Big's Dinner and a Scam7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Who Is Agent Otis?8:30 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Goes to School; TD and the Light Bulb of Doom9:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
When I Grow Up; Not Now, I'm Busy9:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat11:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem11:30 pm

KLCSD3
58.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Flower Power3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)4:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spring Has Sprung4:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
California Grasslands5:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Spring Vegetables (Le Verdure di Primavera)5:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Emergence of Spring6:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Spring Sensations6:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Cold Spring Day7:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Chicken Lickin'7:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables8:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Rite of Spring8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples9:00 pm
Critter Control: Natural Ways to Repel Backyard Wildlife Pests
9:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains10:00 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
South Africa: Safari10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian Style Bbq11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:30 pm

KRCA/ETV
62.1
  movie    El Compadre Más Padre
3:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
6:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
6:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm

KABC/ETV
62.2
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
3:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
4:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
6:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
7:00 pm
Secretos
8:00 pm
Secretos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm

KRCADT3
62.3
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
3:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
4:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
6:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
7:00 pm
Secretos
8:00 pm
Secretos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV 
1:00 am

KRCADT6
62.6
 Lightravel
3:00 pm
Cross-Straits Economic Reports
4:00 pm
feiyuchingtime
5:00 pm
Marvelous Kitchen
6:00 pm
Chic Cities
7:00 pm
Mrs amazing
8:00 pm
Gorgeous Space
9:00 pm
No Shrinking Violet
10:00 pm

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
3:30 pm
La iglesia universal
4:00 pm
La iglesia universal
4:30 pm
La iglesia universal
5:00 pm
La iglesia universal
5:30 pm
La iglesia universal
6:00 pm
La iglesia universal
6:30 pm
La iglesia universal
7:00 pm
La iglesia universal
7:30 pm
La iglesia universal
8:00 pm
La iglesia universal
8:30 pm
La iglesia universal
9:00 pm
La iglesia universal
9:30 pm
La iglesia universal
10:00 pm
La iglesia universal
10:30 pm
La iglesia universal
11:00 pm
La iglesia universal
11:30 pm

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT3
63.3
The Doctors
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
5:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
  movie   Invasion of the Star Creatures
10:00 pm

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials 
1:00 am

KBEHDT7
63.7
The Doctors
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
5:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
  movie   Invasion of the Star Creatures
10:00 pm

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials 
1:00 am

KILM
64.1
 Rookie Blue
Home Run3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Man4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Integrity Test5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
First Day of the Rest of Your Life9:00 pm
3 Week Yoga Retreat
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm

KMRZ-LD
69.1
 Home Innovations
3:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel
4:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel
5:00 pm
Home Innovations
6:00 pm
Home Innovations
7:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
8:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
9:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
11:00 pm

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
The Gipsy Man
3:40 pm
Newswide
4:40 pm
Newswide
6:00 pm
Local Programming Real World Situation
7:20 pm
Woman's Healing Show
8:30 pm
Before Have Something Going on Special
10:10 pm
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
1:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
4:00 pm
World Panorama
5:00 pm
India's World
5:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
6:00 pm
Sai Baba
7:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
8:00 pm
Ink Talks
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
 Documentary
3:00 pm
Children's Program
4:00 pm
San Diego Program
4:30 pm
Music Houston
5:00 pm
  new   Houston News
6:00 pm
Game Show
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
Social Issues
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com