Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Los Angeles, CA 90095  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               

KCBSHD
2.1
Bull
The Flying Carpet10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
TBA
1:37 am
Local Programming   new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
3:05 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:35 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 430am
4:30 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 6am
6:00 am

START
2.2
In Plain Sight
Provo-cation10:00 pm
Local Programming Strong Medicine
Temperature's Rising12:00 am
Profiler
Birthright1:00 am
The Division
Be Careful What You Wish For2:00 am
Family Law
Soul Custody3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
A Snitch in Time4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Trial and Error5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman 
Sully's Recovery6:00 am

DABL
2.3
Design Inc.
Nicole's Bedroom10:00 pm
Room Service
Country Garden10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cotswolds11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

KNBCHD
4.1
Manifest
10:00 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 11 pm
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:35 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Today in LA 4am
4:00 am
  new   Today in LA 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   Today in LA 5am
5:00 am
  new   Today in LA 6am 
6:00 am

COZI
4.2
Roseanne
Stand on Your Man10:00 pm
Roseanne
Good Girls, Bad Girls10:30 pm
The Nanny
A Pup in Paris11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Tart with Heart11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers12:00 am
The Nanny
The Bird's Nest12:30 am
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 11:00 am
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 21:30 am
Will & Grace
Yours, Mine or Ours2:00 am
Will & Grace
Secrets & Lays2:30 am
The Nanny
A Fine Family Feud3:00 am
The Nanny
Val's Apartment3:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy's Vacation4:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy the American Mother4:30 am
Local Programming

KTLAHD
5.1
  new   KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
Friends
11:35 pm
Friends
12:05 am
The Goldbergs
Dungeons and Dragons, Anyone?12:35 am
Family Guy
The Fat Guy Strangler1:05 am
Last Man Standing
Mike Hires Chuck1:35 am
Mom
Too Many Hippies and Huevos Rancheros2:05 am
Family Guy
Dearly Deported2:35 am
  new   TBA
3:03 am
  new   TBA
3:31 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 4
4:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 5
5:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 6 
6:00 am

ANTEN
5.2
KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
Designing Women
The Girlfriend11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
I'm as Much a Man as I Ever Was12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Male Call12:30 am
It's a Living
The Howie Show1:00 am
It's a Living
The Dot Quits Show1:30 am
Mork & Mindy
The Honeymoon2:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Three the Hard Way2:30 am
The Partridge Family
Everything You Wanted to Know About Sex...But Couldn't Pronounce3:00 am
The Partridge Family
Forgive Us Our Debts3:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jury Duty4:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Income Tax Caper4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Publicity Romance5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Texan Lady Macbeth5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Snob6:00 am

KTLA3
5.3
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Yorkshire Ripper10:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Killer Day Trader10:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Craigslist Killer11:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Snipers in the Capital11:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing12:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
An Ex Attacks12:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Mobsters1:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Link Bet: Vegas Mob Bust1:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Point Blank2:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Body of Evidence2:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Killer Arsonist3:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Step-Father Murder3:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Crackdown4:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Slippery Motives5:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Dew Process5:30 am
Court TV Live 
6:00 am

TBD
5.4
  new   FailFactory
10:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Local Programming

KHTV
6.1
Armenia Television 
10:00 pm

KHTV2
6.2
Liu's couple testimony and sermon
10:00 pm
Life in the World
11:00 pm
Hearken! Our Voice
11:30 pm
Stream of Praise Time
12:00 am
The Country Nearest to GOD Re-born
1:00 am
Angel Family
1:30 am
Leader of Your Life
2:00 am
Life in the World
2:30 am
Sunday Worship
3:00 am
Liu's couple testimony and sermon
4:00 am
Hearken! Our Voice
5:00 am
Stream of Praise Time
5:30 am

KHTV3
6.3
Best of HSN2
10:00 pm
Electronic Connection
11:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials Featuring Philips
12:00 am
Product Innovations
1:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
2:00 am
Electronic Connection
3:00 am
Best of HSN2
4:00 am
Product Innovations
5:00 am
Summer Cooking & Entertaining 
6:00 am

KHTV4
6.4
  new    Silver Jewelry Showcase
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver 
5:00 am

KHTV5
6.5
 Tele Vida Abundante
12:00 am
Local Programming

KABCHD
7.1
TBA
10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 11PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Tamron Hall
1:06 am
  new   World News Now
2:06 am
  new   America This Morning
3:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News 4AM
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 6AM 
6:00 am

KABC2
7.2
Local Programming More in Common
11:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
11:30 pm
Let's Dish
12:00 am
Let's Dish
12:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
1:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
1:30 am
Motion
2:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
2:30 am
More in Common
3:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
3:30 am
Let's Dish
4:00 am
Let's Dish
4:30 am
Deals
5:00 am
Deals
5:30 am
More in Common
6:00 am

LAFF
7.3
That '70s Show
Tornado Prom10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Donna Dates a Kelso10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tom, Dick and Mary11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Jailhouse Dick11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Fun And Games3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Eat, Drink And Be Merry4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen6:00 am

KFLALD
8.1
 NewsNet 
9:00 pm

KFLALD2
8.2
 Video Jukebox
9:00 pm
Local Programming TCN Mornings 
4:00 am

KFLA-LD3
8.3
  movie   Intervention
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
11:00 pm
Forensic Files
11:30 pm
Cheaters
12:00 am
Celebrity Page
12:30 am
  movie   Fire on the Amazon
1:00 am
  movie   Heartburn
3:00 am
Business First
5:00 am
Celebrity Page
5:30 am
Good Life Dr Gene
6:00 am

KFLALD4
8.4
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
Interactive Programming
11:00 pm
DW News
11:30 pm
Interactive Programming
12:00 am
Motorz
12:30 am
Interactive Programming
1:00 am
The Big Biz Show
2:00 am
Interactive Programming
3:00 am
Business Rockstars
4:00 am
Awesome Adventures
5:00 am
Animal Science
5:30 am
Financial News With Dan Celia 
6:00 am

KFLALD5
8.5
  new    Silver Jewelry Showcase
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver 
5:00 am

KFLALD6
8.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KCALHD
9.1
  new   KCAL 9 News 10pm
10:00 pm
black-ish
Plus Two Isn't a Thing11:00 pm
black-ish
Oedipal Triangle11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Hoarder Culture12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Molly's Out of Town12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Basketball Jones1:30 am
Mike & Molly
Samuel Gets Fired2:00 am
The Game
Catfight on the Catwalk2:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
3:00 am
Local Programming

KCALDT2
9.2
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
10:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
11:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
12:00 am
  sports   Emerge
1:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Emerge
5:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show 
6:00 am

KCALDT3
9.3
  movie    TBA
8:30 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
F Troop
1:00 am
F Troop
1:30 am
Hee Haw
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
5:00 am

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTTVHD
11.1
  new   FOX 11 News at Ten
10:00 pm
  new   Extra
11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 15612:00 am
Modern Family
The Closet Case12:30 am
FOX 11 News at Ten
1:00 am
Pastor Melissa Scott
2:00 am
Local Programming Good Day LA 4AM
4:00 am
Good Day LA 5AM
5:00 am
Good Day LA 6AM 
6:00 am

KTTV
11.3
  movie   TBA
10:00 pm
Flipper
12:00 am
Flipper
1:00 am
Flipper
2:00 am
Flipper
2:30 am
Mister Ed
3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:30 am
Sea Hunt
4:00 am
Sea Hunt
4:30 am
Local Programming

KTTVDT4
11.4
 Family
A Child Is Given9:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Fredric March10:30 pm
  movie   Family Ties Vacation
11:00 pm
The Millionaire
Millionaire Amy Moore1:00 am
I Married Joan
Pilot1:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Dinners, Jungles, and the Couple2:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Gaucho2:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1985: Back to the Future, St. Elmo's Fire, The Color Purple, and more3:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Ella Fitzgerald, Sammy Davis Jr., and more4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Beatles, Frank Gorshin, and more4:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Return Home from Europe6:00 am

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNDD
12.2
Free Indeed
10:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
10:30 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
12:30 am
Take it to the Bank
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Pathway of Hope
2:30 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Abundant Living
4:00 am
Engage
4:30 am
Battles of Faith
5:00 am
Chew's Challenge
5:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents 
6:00 am

GCN
12.3
New Year Service
10:00 pm
God Measures Our Faith
1:00 am
Spiritual Love
2:00 am
Words of Life
3:00 am
The Voice and Guidance of the Holy Spirit
4:00 am
Heaven
5:05 am
Lecture on Revelation 
6:00 am

3ABN
12.4
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming 
10:00 pm

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KCOPHD
13.1
Seinfeld
The Strongbox10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Outing10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Depo Man11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Altar Ego11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
12:00 am
The Simpsons
12:30 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am

KCOP2
13.2
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
To Tell the Truth
5:00 am
What's My Line?
5:30 am
Sale of the Century
6:00 am

Movie
13.3
  movie    Mighty Joe Young
9:50 pm
  movie   Blonde Ice
11:50 pm
  movie   Detour
1:30 am
  movie   Phantom Ranger
3:00 am
  movie   The Bad and the Beautiful
4:10 am
Local Programming

H&I
13.4
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Trials and Tribble-ations10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
One Small Step11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Augments, The (Part 3)12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Dying to Testify1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Lost Time2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Under Covers3:00 am
NYPD Blue
In the Wind4:00 am
Cheyenne
Massacre at Gunsight Pass5:00 am
Maverick 
You Can't Beat the Percentages6:00 am

KPOMCD
14.1
Best of HSN2
10:00 pm
Electronic Connection
11:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials Featuring Philips
12:00 am
Product Innovations
1:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
2:00 am
Electronic Connection
3:00 am
Best of HSN2
4:00 am
Product Innovations
5:00 am
Summer Cooking & Entertaining 
6:00 am

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am

KPOMCD3
14.3
The monument
10:00 pm
Cambodian Programming
11:00 pm
Nightlife, Entertainment
12:00 am
Cambodian Programming
2:00 am
The Alameda Story
4:00 am
Star Star story
5:00 am
Cambodian Programming 
6:00 am

LA18.1
18.1
Local Programming Paid Program
11:00 pm
Trust Implants
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Ask Dr. Chow
6:00 am

KNLACD10
18.10
The Gioi Phu Nu
10:00 pm
Nhac Chon Loc
10:30 pm
Tin Buoi Chieu
11:00 pm
Song Dai
11:30 pm
The Gioi Hom Nay
12:30 am
Mo Mang Kien Thuc
1:00 am
Local Programming Khi Nguoi Ta Yeu
2:00 am
Tin Buoi Sang
4:00 am
Nhac Chon Loc
4:30 am
Local Programming Cuoc Song Da Dien
5:30 am
An Oan Tinh Thu 
6:00 am

LA18.2
18.2
Dr. Romantic 2
10:00 pm
Chachacha Together
11:30 pm
Chachacha Together
12:00 am
Life Experts
12:40 am
TV Cultwo Show
1:50 am
Dr. Romantic 2
2:50 am
My Little Old Boy
4:00 am
Show, Oh My God
5:50 am
Local Programming

LA18.3
18.3
Partners For Justice
Episod 210:10 pm
The Real Exploration Team
11:30 pm
Living Together
12:25 am
Local Programming   sports   Sports Magazine
2:20 am
MBC News Desk
3:30 am
Teacher Oh Soon Nam
5:15 am
This Morning
5:55 am
Local Programming

LA18.4
18.4
Understanding the Bible
10:00 pm
Local Programming Special Seminar
11:00 pm
John Piper's The Bible
11:30 pm
Understanding the Bible
12:00 am
Storytelling SystematicTheology - The Doctrine of God
12:40 am
Local Programming Morning Prayer Service
2:00 am
Reading the Bible Together for 20 minutes a day
2:40 am
Local Programming Special Seminar
4:00 am
Living Life
4:30 am
Morning Prayer Service
5:00 am
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
18.5
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am

LA18.6
18.6
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV 
6:00 am

KSCIDT5
20.1
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am

KNLA-CD2
20.2
 TBA
10:00 am
MBN Newswide
1:10 am
TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:30 am
Pandora
5:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD3
20.3
Palabra de Cine
10:00 pm
Aprende
11:00 pm
  movie   Película
12:00 am
  movie   Película
2:00 am
Aprende
4:00 am
  sports   Deportes en claro 
Matutino5:00 am

KNLA-CD4
20.4
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Local Programming Documentary
3:00 am
Asian Drama
4:00 am
Game Show
5:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 TBA 
9:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.1
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming 
10:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.2
Revelation Speaks Peace
10:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
11:00 pm
Life Discovery Series
12:00 am
3ABN on the Road
1:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
2:00 am
Breath of Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
4:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
5:00 am
It Is Written
5:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
6:00 am

K21DO-D3
21.3
Free Indeed
10:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
10:30 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
12:30 am
Take it to the Bank
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Pathway of Hope
2:30 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Abundant Living
4:00 am
Engage
4:30 am
Battles of Faith
5:00 am
Chew's Challenge
5:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents 
6:00 am

K21DO-D4
21.4
Hay Esperanza
10:00 pm
Seguridad Nacional
11:00 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
2:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
2:30 am
Mejor cada día
3:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
4:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:00 am
Escrito está
5:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy 
6:00 am

MMAX
22.1
  new   Noticias 22, a las 10PM
10:00 pm
  sports   La Afición
10:30 pm
La fiesta de los comediantes
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada 
5:00 am

KWHY2
22.2
Ray Bradbury Theater
By the Numbers10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Long Rain10:30 pm
Local Programming Cold Squad
Vancouver Confidential12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Head On1:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY5
22.5
Un oasis en el desierto
10:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
10:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
11:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
1:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez3:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
3:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez4:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
4:30 am
Un oasis en el desierto
5:00 am
Un oasis en el desierto
5:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:00 am

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVCRD
24.1
 Unforgotten on Masterpiece
9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
10:30 pm
Amanpour on PBS
11:00 pm
Democracy Now
11:30 pm
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:30 am
Closer to Truth
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
5:30 am
Nature Cat
6:00 am

FNX
24.2
  movie   The Beginning of the End
10:00 pm
  movie   A Man Called Ishi
10:30 pm
  movie   California Indian Voices
11:00 pm
Bound to Tradition
11:30 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
12:00 am
Back in the Day: On the Mighty Fraser
Shelter12:30 am
Wapos Bay
Too Deadly1:00 am
Local Programming The Other Side
Rows and Rows and Rows of Doors2:00 am
Indians & Aliens
Alien Visitors2:30 am
  movie   A Thousand Suns
3:00 am
A Game for Life
3:30 am
  movie   The Beginning of the End
4:00 am
  movie   A Man Called Ishi
4:30 am
  movie   California Indian Voices
5:00 am
Bound to Tradition
5:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Apsaalooke6:00 am

KVCRD
24.3
Open Air
10:00 pm
Sounds on 29th
10:30 pm
On Story
11:00 pm
Closer to Truth
11:30 pm
California's Gold
12:00 am
California's Gold
12:30 am
I Remember Television
1:00 am
Austin City Limits
2:00 am
Open Air
3:00 am
Sounds on 29th
3:30 am
Closer to Truth
4:00 am
Film School Shorts
4:30 am
Film-Maker
5:00 am
Local Programming Let's Go Luna!
6:00 am

KVCRC
24.4
Simply Ming
Akhtar Nawab10:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking11:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats12:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch12:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style1:00 am
Ask This Old House
1:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:30 am
Make Your Mark
Stamp Away3:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Out on a Limb with Fruit and Flowers3:30 am
Quilting Arts
For the Love of Stitch4:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Craggaunowen4:30 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf5:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board5:30 am
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty6:00 am

KNET-CD
25.1
Coin Collector
10:00 pm
Power Up featuring Eco Flow Power Station
11:00 pm
Power Up featuring Eco Flow Power Station
12:00 am
Power Up featuring Eco Flow Power Station
1:00 am
Power Up featuring Eco Flow Power Station
2:00 am
Power Up featuring Eco Flow Power Station
3:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Marilyn Miglin
4:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring South Street Loft
5:00 am
Power Up featuring Eco Flow Power Station 
6:00 am

KNET-CD2
25.2
Faces of Torrance
10:00 pm
Excellence in Arts
10:30 pm
This Week in Torrance
11:00 pm
Local Programming Sports Desk
12:00 am
K9 Corner
12:30 am
Curiosity Quest
1:00 am
Curiosity Quest
1:30 am
This Week in Torrance
2:00 am
Vintage Vehicle
2:30 am
Vintage Vehicle
3:00 am
Vintage Vehicle
3:30 am
Common Cents
4:00 am
This Week in Torrance
4:30 am
YOGA Show #12 "Backbends"
5:00 am
Common Cents
5:30 am
This Week in Torrance
6:00 am

KNETCD3
25.3
Around the Kitchen
10:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health
11:00 pm
Shop the Best of Evine
12:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
1:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
2:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
3:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
4:00 am
Morning Perk
5:00 am
Premiere: Cuisinart 
6:00 am

KNET-CD4
25.4
Noticiero salvadoreño
10:00 pm
Local Programming El zopeatelas
11:30 pm
Local Programming Vibra TV
1:00 am
Local Programming Hola El Salvador
3:00 am
Local Programming Vida dura
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Hossana 
6:00 am

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD7
26.7
Vida Visión 
10:00 pm

KVHD8
26.8
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 pm
Dust
12:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:30 am
FBE: React
2:00 am
FBE: React
2:30 am
Local Programming TBD Fitness 
6:00 am

KZSW
27
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming 
10:00 pm

KSFVCD4
27.1
  new    Silver Jewelry Showcase
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver 
5:00 am

KSFVCD5
27.2
 Religious Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KSFVCD6
27.5
Local Programming 
10:00 pm

KCETHD
28.1
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Murder and the Maiden10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Father Brown
The Celestial Choir1:00 am
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Murder and the Maiden2:00 am
Classic Arts Showcase
3:00 am
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Murder and the Maiden5:00 am
Newsroom Tokyo 
6:00 am

KCETL
28.2
KCETLink Presents
10:00 pm
TBA
1:00 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 am
  movie   TBA
3:00 am
Rappers, Divas, Virtuosos: New Music From the Muslim World
4:30 am
KCETLink Presents 
5:00 am

KCETN
28.3
  new   Newsline Asia 24
10:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
10:30 pm
Local Programming Dining With the Chef
11:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
12:30 am
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
2:30 am
Local Programming TBA
3:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
5:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
30.1
Criminal Minds
Amplification10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
To Hell...11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
To Hell... And Back 212:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Revolution1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Broad Channel2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming

KPXNDT4
30.4
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
30.5
Nutrisystem(R) Weight-Loss Programs
10:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Skechers
4:00 am
Beauty We Love
5:00 am
TBA 
6:00 am

HSN
30.6
Coin Collector
10:00 pm
Power Up featuring Eco Flow Power Station
11:00 pm
Power Up featuring Eco Flow Power Station
12:00 am
Power Up featuring Eco Flow Power Station
1:00 am
Power Up featuring Eco Flow Power Station
2:00 am
Power Up featuring Eco Flow Power Station
3:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Marilyn Miglin
4:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring South Street Loft
5:00 am
Power Up featuring Eco Flow Power Station 
6:00 am

KSMVDT
31.1
La Ruta De Enrique
10:00 pm
Paid
11:00 pm
Paid
11:30 pm
Terrific Tuesday Under 10 & Up.
12:00 am
Today's Leading Value.
1:00 am
Terrific Tuesday Under 10 & Up.
2:00 am
Terrific Tuesday Under 10 & Up.
3:00 am
Terrific Tuesday Under 10 & Up.
4:00 am
Terrific Tuesday Under 10 & Up.
5:00 am
Paid
6:00 am

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
10:00 pm
Infomercial
10:30 pm
Infomercial
11:00 pm
Infomercial
11:30 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am
Infomercial
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
Infomercial
6:00 am

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
10:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
12:00 am
Cornerstore TV
12:30 am
Cornerstore TV
1:00 am
Cornerstore TV
1:30 am
Cornerstore TV
2:00 am
Cornerstore TV
2:30 am
Cornerstore TV
3:00 am
Cornerstore TV
3:30 am
Cornerstore TV
4:00 am
Cornerstore TV
4:30 am
Cornerstore TV
5:00 am
Cornerstore TV
5:30 am
Cornerstore TV
6:00 am

UDG
31.2
Corto y Queda
10:00 pm
Cierre de estación
11:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Señal informativa (emisión matutina) 
5:00 am

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

GDTV
31.4
City Search
10:00 pm
Local Programming Canton Opera
11:00 pm
The House of 72 Tenants
11:55 pm
Documentary
3:00 am
City Search
4:00 am
Local Programming The House of 72 Tenants 
5:00 am

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

BEREA
31.6
Bible Help Desk
10:00 pm
Spencerville Church
10:30 pm
The Best of Soquel
11:00 pm
It Is Written Canada
12:00 am
Westbrook Hospital
12:30 am
New Perceptions
1:00 am
Hope Channel Classics
2:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
3:00 am
Scenic Praise
4:00 am
Local Programming Down to Earth
5:00 am
Stupid Money
5:30 am
Loma Linda University Church 
6:00 am

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSMD WCETV
31.8
Exploring
10:15 pm
Asia Today
11:00 pm
Night Drama 2Day
11:30 pm
Lecture Room
1:15 am
Midnite Drama 2Day
2:00 am
Around China
3:30 am
Chinese News
4:00 am
China Art
5:00 am
Local Programming Asia Today
6:00 am

CCTV
31.9
Global Business
10:00 pm
World Today
11:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
11:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
12:15 am
Global Business
1:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
1:30 am
World Today
2:00 am
Assignment Asia
2:30 am
The Heat
3:00 am
World Today
3:30 am
Global Business
4:00 am
World Today
5:00 am
China 24
5:30 am
World Today
6:00 am

KMEX-DT
34.1
Sin miedo a la verdad
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 34: Sólo a las Once
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
  new   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Amor eterno
1:00 am
Sin miedo a la verdad
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Local Programming   new   Noticias 34 A Primera Hora
5:00 am
  new   Noticias 34 A Primera Hora 
6:00 am

KMEX
34.2
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Vas con todo
10:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
1:00 am
Amores verdaderos
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
El chavo 
6:00 am

BOUNC
34.3
  movie   88 Minutes
10:00 pm
Without a Trace
Risen12:00 am
Scandal
Air Force Two1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 am
The Real
Paola Núñez3:00 am
Judge Faith
Where's My Music?; Hit From Behind4:00 am
Judge Faith
Cliffhanger4:30 am
Judge Faith
Knock, Rock, Let Me In; Back That Thang Up5:00 am
Judge Faith
Audi Scam; Sex in the Sublet5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am

JN
34.4
TBA
10:00 pm
Intervention
Trent11:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Lil' Miss; Skeletons in the Closet12:00 am
New Detectives
Vanished1:00 am
The First 48: Missing Persons
Family Matters2:00 am
  new   TBA
3:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Gas Lighter4:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Outta Sight4:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 55:00 am
New Detectives 
Dead Men Do Talk6:00 am

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAV
35.1
Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
11:00 pm
Vive Más
11:30 pm
En contacto
12:00 am
Buscando el rostro de Dios
12:30 am
Celebración
1:00 am
Way of the Master
1:30 am
Programa Infantil
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am
Vive Más
3:00 am
Oviedo
3:30 am
Economía de Dios
4:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
Musical 27
5:30 am
Academia de Niños
6:00 am

KTAVDT10
35.10
Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
11:00 pm
Vive Más
11:30 pm
En contacto
12:00 am
Buscando el rostro de Dios
12:30 am
Celebración
1:00 am
Way of the Master
1:30 am
Programa Infantil
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am
Vive Más
3:00 am
Oviedo
3:30 am
Economía de Dios
4:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
Musical 27
5:30 am
Academia de Niños
6:00 am

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT4
35.4
Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
11:00 pm
Vive Más
11:30 pm
En contacto
12:00 am
Buscando el rostro de Dios
12:30 am
Celebración
1:00 am
Way of the Master
1:30 am
Programa Infantil
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am
Vive Más
3:00 am
Oviedo
3:30 am
Economía de Dios
4:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
Musical 27
5:30 am
Academia de Niños
6:00 am

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT6
35.6
Inner Dimension of Worship
10:00 pm
Inspiration
10:30 pm
17 Benefits Of Lowering your Gaze
11:30 pm
Muslim Manner
12:00 am
Comparative Study
12:30 am
Let's Understand Quran
1:00 am
Faith Horizons
1:30 am
Stories of the Prophets
2:00 am
Truth Exposed
2:30 am
Peace Makers
3:30 am
The Etiquettes of Dealing With the Glorious Quran
4:00 am
The Prophet Counselling
4:30 am
Umdatul Ahkaam
5:00 am
Peace Mission
5:30 am
Man with a mission
6:00 am

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT9
35.9
The 700 Club
10:00 pm
Orphan's Promise
11:00 pm
Faithwire
11:30 pm
Local Programming Superbook for Kids
3:00 am
Studio 5 Uncut
3:30 am
Faith Nation
4:00 am
Prayer Link
4:30 am
Local Programming Faithwire
5:30 am
700 Club Interactive
6:00 am

KPAL
38
Shop at Home 
10:00 pm

KHIZ
39.1
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Yorkshire Ripper10:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Killer Day Trader10:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Craigslist Killer11:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Snipers in the Capital11:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing12:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
An Ex Attacks12:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Mobsters1:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Link Bet: Vegas Mob Bust1:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Point Blank2:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Body of Evidence2:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Killer Arsonist3:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Step-Father Murder3:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Crackdown4:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Slippery Motives5:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Dew Process5:30 am
Court TV Live 
6:00 am

KHIZ
39.2
That '70s Show
Tornado Prom10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Donna Dates a Kelso10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tom, Dick and Mary11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Jailhouse Dick11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Fun And Games3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Eat, Drink And Be Merry4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen6:00 am

KHIZ
39.3
  movie    Cimarron
9:00 pm
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Man from Everywhere3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Jericho3:30 am
Death Valley Days
An Organ for Brother Brigham4:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Water Bringer4:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lobo5:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Rifles for Red Hand5:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Gunman's Revenge6:00 am

KFLA
39.4
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
10:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
11:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
12:00 am
  sports   Emerge
1:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Emerge
5:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show 
6:00 am

KHIZ
39.5
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry 
6:00 am

KHIZ
39.6
PM Style with Shawn Killinger Clearance
10:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
12:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
1:00 am
Christmas Shoppe
2:00 am
Late Night Gifts
3:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice 
6:00 am

KTBNDT
40.1
TBA
10:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
10:30 pm
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
11:00 pm
Blood Promise
11:30 pm
Praise
12:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:00 am
Joy in Our Town
2:00 am
Steven Furtick
2:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am

KTBN2
40.2
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
Casa De Dios With Cash Luna
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
11:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
11:30 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
12:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
12:30 am
We Are Sisterhood
1:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
2:30 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Joyce Meyer Special
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:00 am
Pathway to Victory
5:30 am
Life Today
6:00 am

KTBN3
40.3
Arnie's Shack
10:00 pm
Kids like You
10:30 pm
Creation Creatures
11:00 pm
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
12:00 am
Gospel Bill
12:30 am
Superbook
1:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
1:30 am
Becky's Barn
2:00 am
Arnie's Shack
2:30 am
The Reppies
3:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
3:30 am
Mickey's Farm
4:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
4:30 am
Flying House
5:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
5:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
6:00 am

KTBN4
40.4
Vida de fe
10:00 pm
Casa de Dios
10:30 pm
Todo es posible
11:00 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
11:30 pm
Ríos de vida
12:00 am
El show de la fe
12:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
1:00 am
Dios T.V.
2:00 am
Música Enlace
2:30 am
Cánticos de Amor
3:00 am
Especial infantil
3:30 am
  movie   Primera Fila
4:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
5:00 am
Disfrutando la vida diaria
6:00 am

KTBN5
40.5
  movie   The Encounter
10:00 pm
  movie   Wild Flower
12:00 am
  movie   King's Faith
2:00 am
  movie   Dear J
4:30 am

KXLA-DT
44.1
Local Programming Dogs Are Incredible
10:30 pm
PAID
11:30 pm
Paid
12:00 am
The Shepard's ChapeL
2:00 am
Paid
6:00 am

KXLA-DT10
44.10
PM Style with Shawn Killinger Clearance
10:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
12:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
1:00 am
Christmas Shoppe
2:00 am
Late Night Gifts
3:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice 
6:00 am

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLA
44.3
The Classic Golden Songs
10:00 pm
Next TV News
11:00 pm
Dr. Romantic
12:00 am
Next TV News
1:30 am
Sound Of The Desert
2:30 am
Melody of Youth
3:30 am
The Classic Golden Songs
4:30 am
Sky Link News
5:30 am
The Gourmet King 
6:00 am

KXLADT4
44.4
  movie   Emerald Theater
10:00 pm
The Sound
11:00 pm
Focus Today
1:00 am
Sky Link News
1:30 am
Nightly Entertainment
2:00 am
Warm Stories
2:45 am
Sports Daily News
3:30 am
GZ Morning News
4:00 am
China Daily News
5:00 am
Asian Today
5:30 am
  movie   Emerald Theater 
6:00 am

TVIRK
44.5
21st Century
10:00 pm
Heart to Heart
10:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
11:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
11:30 pm
Arirang News
12:00 am
Tour Avatar 2
12:30 am
Artravel
1:00 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
Showbiz Korea
2:30 am
Intelligence High School Debate
3:00 am
News Center
4:00 am
Global Business Report
4:30 am
Artravel
5:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT7
44.7
 New Tang Dynasty TV 
9:00 pm

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT9
44.9
Promise Of Migratory Birds
10:00 pm
G&E News + Local News
11:00 pm
Diamond Lover
12:00 am
News at 17:00
1:00 am
Global News
1:55 am
  new   Evening News
2:58 am
News at 2000
4:00 am
News at 2100
5:00 am
Taiwan Goodnight 
6:00 am

KSKJ-CD
45.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSKJ-CD2
45.2
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming 
10:00 pm

KSKJ-CD3
45.3
 GRIT TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSKJ4
45.4
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFTRD
46.1
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Vas con todo
10:30 pm
Noticias Univisión 34: Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
UniMás
11:30 pm
UniMás
12:00 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
1:00 am
Amores verdaderos
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El chavo 
6:00 am

getTV
46.2
Married...With Children
Dud Bowl II10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Al Bundy's Sports Spectacular10:30 pm
Married...With Children
Bearly Men11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Love Conquers Al11:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Hood, the Bud and the Kelly12:00 am
Married...With Children
The Hood, the Bud and the Kelly12:30 am
'Til Death
Death Sex1:00 am
'Til Death
The Toaster1:30 am
All in the Family
Edith Finds an Old Man2:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Kiss2:30 am
Amen
Career Girl3:00 am
Amen
The First Community Talent Show3:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Secret Lovers4:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Do Not Duplicate4:30 am
Good Times
Where Have All the Doctors Gone?5:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Kid5:30 am
Amen
What's Up Deacon?6:00 am

KFTR3
46.3
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
It's Good to Be Kink3:00 am
American Greed
A Con Man's Deadly Revenge4:00 am
American Greed
The Playboy of Indiana5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
6:00 am

KFTR4
46.4
  movie    Cimarron
9:00 pm
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Man from Everywhere3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Jericho3:30 am
Death Valley Days
An Organ for Brother Brigham4:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Water Bringer4:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lobo5:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Rifles for Red Hand5:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Gunman's Revenge6:00 am

QUEST
46.5
Auction Kings
10:00 pm
Auction Kings
10:30 pm
Unsolved History
11:00 pm
Modern Marvels
12:00 am
Dual Survival
Unbraided1:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
4:00 am
American Loggers
5:00 am
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone6:00 am

PBS1
50.1
  new   Broken Places
10:00 pm
  movie   The Windermere Children: In Their Own Words
11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Treasure Fever1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane2:00 am
Broken Places
3:00 am
  movie   The Windermere Children: In Their Own Words
4:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded5:00 am
Curious George
Go West, Young Monkey; Meet the New Neighbors5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up...6:00 am

PBS2
50.2
Impossible Builds
The Floating House10:00 pm
Ancient Invisible Cities
Athens11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pies and Tarts12:00 am
LAaRT
1:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Childhood Cravings2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest2:30 am
Cook's Country
A Trip to Tarheel Country3:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
You Say Potato3:30 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution4:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope5:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders 
Closer to the Divine6:00 am

DAYSTAR
50.3
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
6:00 am

PBS W
50.4
POV
Farmsteaders10:00 pm
Local, USA
Opioids From Inside11:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording2:00 am
BBC World News
3:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 6323:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming Independent Lens
Look & See: Wendell Berry's Kentucky5:00 am
POV 
Farmsteaders6:00 am

KOCEK
50.5
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing1:00 am
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus2:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust3:30 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi4:00 am
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound5:00 am
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter5:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step6:00 am

KVEAD
52.1
  new   Operación Pacífico
10:00 pm
Noticiero 52: A las 11
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:35 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más
12:00 am
La Doña
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   La Viuda Blanca
3:30 am
Local Programming

KVEAE
52.2
  movie    Van Helsing
8:00 pm
Law & order
11:00 pm
The Unit
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Local Programming Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am
Law & order
3:00 am
American Gladiators
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

SOiTV
52.3
Local Programming Terapia de pareja
10:30 pm
Historias de Hombres Sólo para Mujeres
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

KAZAD
54.1
Hogan's Heroes
Operation Briefcase10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Battle of Stalag 1310:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Eileen Farrell, Marilyn Horne11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Melancholy Marksman11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Third from the Sun12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Total Loss1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Last Dark Step1:30 am
Mannix
Once upon a Saturday2:00 am
Cannon
That Was No Lady3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Man on Fire4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Machine-Napping5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Departure5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Investigation6:00 am

KAZADT2
54.2
 Family
A Child Is Given9:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Fredric March10:30 pm
  movie   Family Ties Vacation
11:00 pm
The Millionaire
Millionaire Amy Moore1:00 am
I Married Joan
Pilot1:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Dinners, Jungles, and the Couple2:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Gaucho2:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1985: Back to the Future, St. Elmo's Fire, The Color Purple, and more3:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Ella Fitzgerald, Sammy Davis Jr., and more4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Beatles, Frank Gorshin, and more4:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Return Home from Europe6:00 am

KDOCD
56.1
Family Guy
The Fat Guy Strangler10:00 pm
Family Guy
Dearly Deported10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Strongbox11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Outing11:30 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 12AM
12:00 am
The Goldbergs
Dungeons and Dragons, Anyone?12:30 am
Local Programming Impractical Jokers
Drum and Drummer1:30 am
Bob's Burgers
V for Valentine-detta2:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Y Tu Ga-Ga Tambien2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Forensic Files
Pinned by the Evidence3:30 am
Jerry Springer
Click Bait & Switch4:00 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
6:00 am

KDOCDT2
56.2
Asambleas de Dios Central
10:00 pm
Vidas Ejemplares
11:00 pm
Santo Rosario
12:00 am
Videos musicales
12:30 am
Palabras que edifican
1:00 am
Conciertos católicos
2:00 am
Coronilla a la Divina Misericordia
3:00 am
En el corazón de Jesus
3:30 am
Congresos católicos
4:00 am
Mensaje
5:00 am
Mujer si tu supieras
5:30 am
Santo Rosario
6:00 am

KDOCDT3
56.3
Hogan's Heroes
Operation Briefcase10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Battle of Stalag 1310:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Eileen Farrell, Marilyn Horne11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Melancholy Marksman11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Third from the Sun12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Total Loss1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Last Dark Step1:30 am
Mannix
Once upon a Saturday2:00 am
Cannon
That Was No Lady3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Man on Fire4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Machine-Napping5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Departure5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Investigation6:00 am

COMET
56.4
Stargate SG-1
Children of the Gods10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Children of the Gods11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Enemy Within12:00 am
Babylon 5
Grey 17 Is Missing1:00 am
Babylon 5
And the Rock Cried Out, No Hiding Place2:00 am
Babylon 5
Shadow Dancing3:00 am
Local Programming

KVLA
56.5
Bac Si Kelvin Mai
10:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
2:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
4:00 am
Duong Sinh
5:00 am
An Binh Hanh Phuc
5:30 am
Tin Tuc Gioi 
6:00 am

KDOCDT6
56.6
  movie    Fled
9:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste11:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
First Deadly Sin12:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Diplomat1:30 am
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night 
December Days6:00 am

KDOC
56.7
Around the Kitchen
10:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health
11:00 pm
Shop the Best of Evine
12:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
1:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
2:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
3:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
4:00 am
Morning Perk
5:00 am
Premiere: Cuisinart 
6:00 am

CHARGE
56.8
Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
3:00 am
Local Programming

KDOC9
56.9
 S Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA-DT
57.1
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
10:00 pm
Juego abierto
11:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
  new   Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando 
6:00 am

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT2
57.2
La Ruta de Enrique
10:00 pm
The Zoo
11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
The Hub on LATV
6:00 am

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
9:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming
1:00 am
VNA-TV Programming 
5:00 am

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT6
57.6
Bac Si Kelvin Mai
10:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
2:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
4:00 am
Duong Sinh
5:00 am
An Binh Hanh Phuc
5:30 am
Tin Tuc Gioi 
6:00 am

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT8
57.8
New Day Talk Show
10:00 pm
Imperio
11:00 pm
Armatner
12:00 am
Patranq
1:00 am
Armenian News
2:00 am
Talk Show/Bumerang
3:00 am
Rubina Live Talk Show
3:30 am
Imperio
4:00 am
Armatner
5:00 am
Patranq 
6:00 am

KJLADT9
57.9
News Spotlight
10:00 pm
College Talk
11:00 pm
Guo Guang Gang Talk Show
12:00 am
College Talk
1:00 am
News Spotlight
2:00 am
Taiwan Walker
3:00 am
Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
4:00 am
Swordsman
5:00 am
China Expedition 
6:00 am

KLCS-DT
58.1
Live Art: Love
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
NHK Newsline
11:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lenis Northmore/Newark, Del.2:00 am
The Kate
Gina Chavez3:00 am
Live Art: Love
4:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Ease into It!5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Functional and Fun Exercises for the Feet5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
6:00 am

KLCSD2
58.2
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris10:00 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded11:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring1:00 am
Super WHY!
The Nutcracker1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time2:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball2:30 am
Curious George
Go West, Young Monkey; Meet the New Neighbors3:00 am
The Berenstain Bears
The Haunted Lighthouse; The Baby Chipmunk3:30 am
Caillou
All Around the Block!4:00 am
Local Programming Maya & Miguel
Rose Is Still a Rose5:00 am
Biz Kid$
What's Up With the Stock Market?5:30 am
SciGirls
Mother Nature's Shoes6:00 am

KLCSD3
58.3
Simply Ming
Akhtar Nawab10:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking11:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats12:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch12:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style1:00 am
Ask This Old House
1:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:30 am
Make Your Mark
Stamp Away3:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Out on a Limb with Fruit and Flowers3:30 am
Quilting Arts
For the Love of Stitch4:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Craggaunowen4:30 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf5:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board5:30 am
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty6:00 am

KRCA/ETV
62.1
Pepe´s Office The Show
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
  new   Noticias 62 a las 11pm
11:00 pm
Alarma TV
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
En Vivo
1:00 am
Don Cheto
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

KABC/ETV
62.2
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Reino Animal
3:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
4:00 am
  movie   Película 
6:00 am

KRCADT3
62.3
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Reino Animal
3:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
4:00 am
  movie   Película 
6:00 am

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KRCADT6
62.6
White Deer Plain
10:00 pm
ETTV Asia News 1900
11:00 pm
Healthy Cooking
12:00 am
Super Kid's
1:00 am
Travel Together
2:00 am
Health Class Reunion at Channel 57
3:00 am
White Deer Plain
4:00 am
ETTV Asia News 1800
5:00 am
Star Chef 
6:00 am

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
10:00 pm
La iglesia universal
10:30 pm
La iglesia universal
11:00 pm
La iglesia universal
11:30 pm
La iglesia universal
12:00 am
La iglesia universal
12:30 am
La iglesia universal
1:00 am
La iglesia universal
1:30 am
La iglesia universal
2:00 am
La iglesia universal
2:30 am
La iglesia universal
3:00 am
La iglesia universal
3:30 am
La iglesia universal
4:00 am
La iglesia universal
4:30 am
La iglesia universal
5:00 am
La iglesia universal
5:30 am
La iglesia universal
6:00 am

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT3
63.3
Ray Bradbury Theater
By the Numbers10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Long Rain10:30 pm
Local Programming Cold Squad
Vancouver Confidential12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Head On1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT7
63.7
Ray Bradbury Theater
By the Numbers10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Long Rain10:30 pm
Local Programming Cold Squad
Vancouver Confidential12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Head On1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
64.1
The Listener
Foggy Notion10:00 pm
The Listener
Iris11:00 pm
The Listener
One Way or Another12:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD
69.1
Coin Collector
10:00 pm
Power Up featuring Eco Flow Power Station
11:00 pm
Power Up featuring Eco Flow Power Station
12:00 am
Power Up featuring Eco Flow Power Station
1:00 am
Power Up featuring Eco Flow Power Station
2:00 am
Power Up featuring Eco Flow Power Station
3:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Marilyn Miglin
4:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring South Street Loft
5:00 am
Power Up featuring Eco Flow Power Station 
6:00 am

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
TBA
10:30 pm
News & Issue
11:50 pm
MBN Newswide
1:10 am
TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:30 am
Pandora
5:00 am
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
English News
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am
Local Programming Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:30 am
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Local Programming Documentary
3:00 am
Asian Drama
4:00 am
Game Show
5:00 am
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming


Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Grandfather Clock3:00 am
Vivi
London; Venice3:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
The Taketombo; Having a Wonderful Time4:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
The Shutterbug; The Friendship Stone4:30 am
Toddworld
Come Out of Your Shell; The Big Picture5:00 am
Toddworld
Gifted Friends; Finder's Keepers5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
Moose; Cricket6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 90095! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.