Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Los Angeles, CA 90174  

October 18th Register to Customize

                              6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               

KCBSHD
2.1
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-17-20197:30 pm
  new   Young Sheldon
Hobbitses, Physicses and a Ball with Zip8:00 pm
  new   The Unicorn
The Unicorn and the Catfish8:31 pm
  new   Mom
Twirly Flippy Men and a Dirty Bird9:01 pm
  new   Carol's Second Act
Marathon Day9:30 pm
  new   Evil
Rose39010:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Vice President Joe Biden; The Pixies11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-17-20191:37 am
REAL with Diego Mesa
2:05 am
Local Programming

START
2.2
 The Closer
Maternal Instincts6:00 pm
The Closer
Waivers of Extradition7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The One8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Love Never Dies9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Never the Bride10:00 pm
The Good Wife
All Tapped Out11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Second Look12:00 am
Profiler
Old Acquaintance1:00 am
The Division
There but for Fortune2:00 am

DABL
2.3
Real Potential/Design Inc.
6:30 pm
Room Service
7:00 pm
Room Service
7:30 pm
Emeril Live
8:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
12:30 am
Cityline
1:00 am
Dr & The Diva
2:00 am

KNBCHD
4.1
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-17-20196:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
10-17-20197:00 pm
  new   All Access
10-17-20197:30 pm
  new   Superstore
Mall Closing8:00 pm
  new   Perfect Harmony
Hunting Season8:30 pm
  new   The Good Place
Tinker, Tailor, Demon, Spy9:00 pm
  new   Sunnyside
Schnorf Town9:30 pm
  new   Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Burden Of Our Choices10:00 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 11 pm
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-17-20192:06 am
Local Programming

COZI
4.2
 Little House on the Prairie
The Richest Man in Walnut Grove6:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Four Eyes7:00 pm
Frasier
Bla-Z-Boy8:00 pm
Frasier
The Two Hundredth8:30 pm
Frasier
Sharing Kirby9:00 pm
Frasier
Junior Agent9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Dance Cards and Greeting Cards10:00 pm
Will & Grace
The Birds and The Bees10:30 pm
The Office
The Carpet11:00 pm
The Office
Boys and Girls11:30 pm
The Nanny
I'm Pregnant12:00 am
The Nanny
Mom's the Word12:30 am
The Nanny
Making Whoopi1:00 am
The Nanny
Oh Say Can You Ski?1:30 am
The Office
Doomsday2:00 am
The Office
Pam's Replacement2:30 am

KTLAHD
5.1
  new   KTLA 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Kissing Abraham Lincoln7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Dial 1-900-Mix-A-Lot7:30 pm
  new   Supernatural
Raising Hell8:00 pm
  new   Legacies
This Year Will Be Different9:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Red Sweater11:35 pm
Friends
The One Where Rachel Tells...12:05 am
The Goldbergs
The Lost Boy12:35 am
Family Guy
Hot Shots1:05 am
Last Man Standing
Free Range Parents1:35 am
Mom
Caperberries and a Glass Eye2:05 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
5.2
Barney Miller
Arrival6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Three's Company
Janet Wigs Out8:00 pm
Three's Company
Up in the Air8:30 pm
Coach
Define Romance9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Underdogs9:30 pm
KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
Family Ties
Designated Hitter11:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Old Salem Trip12:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Fastest Gun in the East12:30 am
Johnny Carson
1:00 am
Three's Company
Janet Wigs Out2:00 am
Three's Company
Up in the Air2:30 am

THISTV
5.3
  movie    Best Men
6:00 pm
  movie   The Return of the Living Dead
8:00 pm
  movie   Once Bitten
10:00 pm
  movie   The Curse
12:00 am
  movie   Curse II: The Bite 
2:00 am

TBD
5.4
Because Science
6:30 pm
FBE: React
7:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party
8:00 pm
  new   The Baeble Block Party
9:00 pm
  new   What's Trending Now on TBD
10:00 pm
  new   Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am

KHTV
6.1
 Armenia Television
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KHTV2
6.2
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
6:30 pm
STH song
7:00 pm
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 pm
Creation Journal
8:00 pm
Joyful Family
8:30 pm
Sunday Worship
9:00 pm
Angel Family
10:00 pm
Pray Tactical Unit
10:30 pm
SC: Rev. Tong Liu -- A Life of Victory
11:00 pm
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
11:30 pm
Stream of Praise Time
12:00 am
Sunday Worship
1:00 am
Creation Journal
2:00 am
SC: Rev. Tong Liu -- A Life of Victory
2:30 am

KHTV3
6.3
 Electronic Innovations
6:00 pm
Fashion Edit
7:00 pm
Tech Talk
8:00 pm
Practical Presents
9:00 pm
The Download on Electronics
10:00 pm
Home Innovations
11:00 pm
Electronic Connection
12:00 am
The Download on Electronics
1:00 am
Gifts for the Family
2:00 am

KHTV4
6.4
  new    Moissanite Fire Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 am

KHTV5
6.5
 Tele Vida Abundante
12:00 am
Local Programming

KABCHD
7.1
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
10-17-20197:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
  new   Grey's Anatomy
It's Raining Men8:00 pm
  new   A Million Little Things
The Perfect Storm9:01 pm
  new   How to Get Away With Murder
I Hate the World10:01 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 11PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Tamron Hall
10-16-20191:06 am
  new   World News Now 
2:06 am

KABC2
7.2
 New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
6:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Fall Handbags and Shoes; Eye Shadow Applications7:00 pm
Food Rush
Holiday Challenge: Cakes7:30 pm
Let's Dish
Leftover Turkey Dinner8:00 pm
Let's Dish
Vegetarian Eats8:30 pm
Bite Size
9:00 pm
Motion
Exploring Utah Route 129:30 pm
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
10:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Fall Handbags and Shoes; Eye Shadow Applications11:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Transforming CeCe Arroyo11:30 pm
Let's Dish
Leftover Turkey Dinner12:00 am
Let's Dish
Vegetarian Eats12:30 am
Bite Size
1:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
NYC Middle Eastern1:30 am
Motion
Exploring Utah Route 122:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Fall Handbags and Shoes; Eye Shadow Applications2:30 am

LAFF
7.3
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife8:00 pm
According to Jim
Safety Last8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Misfire9:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fun It9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Good Company10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Who Needs You10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Angry Virgin From Outer Space11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Much Ado About Dick11:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick the Vote12:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Fourth and Dick12:30 am
  movie   A Frosty Affair
1:00 am

KFLALD
8.1
 NewsNet
4:00 pm
NewsNet
9:00 pm
NewsNet 
1:00 am

KFLALD2
8.2
Nashville Universe Live
6:30 pm
On the Rise
Cash Campbell7:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox
8:30 pm
Video Jukebox 
9:00 pm

KFLA-LD3
8.3
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am

KFLALD4
8.4
 The Big Biz Show
6:00 pm
Business Rockstars
7:00 pm
Wild West Crypto Show
8:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
9:00 pm
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
Interactive Programming
11:00 pm
DW News
11:30 pm
Interactive Programming
12:00 am
Celebrity Perspective with Ashley Berges
12:30 am
Interactive Programming
1:00 am
The Big Biz Show
2:00 am

KFLALD5
8.5
  new    Moissanite Fire Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 am

KFLALD6
8.6
  sports   Crackerbox Racing
6:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
7:00 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
9:00 pm
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
9:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KCALHD
9.1
Family Feud
10-31-20176:30 pm
  new   Family Feud
10-17-20197:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
10-17-20197:30 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 8pm
8:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 10pm
10:00 pm
black-ish
Oedipal Triangle11:00 pm
black-ish
Blue Valentine11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
12:00 am
Mike & Molly
School Recital12:30 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-17-20191:00 am
2 Broke Girls
1:30 am
Mike & Molly
Joyce & Vince and Peaches & Herb2:00 am
The Game
Fits and Starts2:30 am

KCALDT2
9.2
  sports    High-School Football: Omaha North vs. Bellevue West
5:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Liberty at Green Valley
8:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today10:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations10:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today12:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports12:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture1:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
2:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
2:30 am

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTTVHD
11.1
  sports    Thursday Night Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs at Denver Broncos5:00 pm
  sports   Fox 11 Sports Wrap
8:30 pm
Extra
9:30 pm
  new   FOX 11 News at Ten
10:00 pm
  new   Extra
10-17-201911:00 pm
  new   TMZ
10-17-201911:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 3412:00 am
Modern Family
Won't You Be Our Neighbor12:30 am
FOX 11 News at Ten
1:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 am

KTTV
11.2
  sports    Thursday Night Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs at Denver Broncos5:00 pm
  sports   Fox 11 Sports Wrap
8:30 pm
Extra
9:30 pm
  new   FOX 11 News at Ten
10:00 pm
  new   Extra
10-17-201911:00 pm
  new   TMZ
10-17-201911:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 3412:00 am
Modern Family
Won't You Be Our Neighbor12:30 am
FOX 11 News at Ten
1:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 am

KTTV
11.3
 Heartland
Burning Down the House6:00 pm
Heartland
Passages7:00 pm
Heartland
Finding Freedom8:00 pm
Heartland
Something in the Night9:00 pm
  movie   The Pink Panther
10:00 pm
Flipper
The Challenger12:00 am
Flipper
Fallen Hero1:00 am
Flipper
Danger2:00 am
Flipper
Misanthrope2:30 am

KTTVDT4
11.4
The Dick Cavett Show
Red Buttons6:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, The Fifth Dimension, and More7:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Ike and Tina Turner, Flip Wilson, Gwen Verdon, and more7:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Little Man Who Wasn't There (Part 2)8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Army Story8:30 pm
Dark Shadows
9:00 pm
The Mod Squad
An Eye for an Eye9:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Marilyn Monroe10:30 pm
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
Queens of Sci-Fi11:00 pm
100 Years of Horror
Freaks11:30 pm
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:30 am
The Millionaire
1:00 am
The Millionaire
1:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Magnificent Failure2:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
For Whom the Wedding Bell Tolls2:30 am

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNDD
12.2
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Pure Choices
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Free Indeed
10:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
10:30 pm
Urban Report
11:00 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
12:30 am
Take it to the Bank
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Pathway of Hope
2:30 am

GCN
12.3
 Daniel Prayer Meeting
5:40 pm
Local Programming Heaven
9:00 pm
Words of Life
10:00 pm
Testimony Today
11:30 pm
God of Answer and Blessing
12:00 am
Seven Churches
1:00 am
Words of Life
2:00 am
Local Programming

3ABN
12.4
 3ABN Today Live
6:00 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Personal Testimony9:00 pm
Table Talk
The Woman, The Child, and the Dragon10:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
11:00 pm
Action 4 Life
Running Center #21:00 am
Heaven's Point of View
Understanding The Gift Of Tongues1:30 am
Liberty Insider
2:00 am
Battles of Faith
Knowing Without Knowing2:30 am

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KCOPHD
13.1
How I Met Your Mother
Duel Citizenship6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Collaboration Contamination7:00 pm
Modern Family
Queer Eyes, Full Hearts7:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Happy Family8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
F.P.S.9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Marine Biologist10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Keys10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Cowardly Lyin'11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Queasy Rider11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Solder Excursion Diversion12:00 am
The Simpsons
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KCOP2
13.2
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Family Feud
11:00 pm
Family Feud
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am

Movie
13.3
  movie    The Letter
5:00 pm
  movie   Tension
7:05 pm
  movie   The Harder They Fall
9:05 pm
  movie   Human Desire
11:25 pm
  movie   Fear in the Night
1:25 am
Local Programming

H&I
13.4
 Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to Jail6:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes Manhattan7:00 pm
Star Trek
For the World Is Hollow and I Have Touched the Sky8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Statistical Probabilities10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Body and Soul11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Seventh12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Below the Belt1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Half-Ashed2:00 am

KPOMCD
14.1
 Electronic Innovations
6:00 pm
Fashion Edit
7:00 pm
Tech Talk
8:00 pm
Practical Presents
9:00 pm
The Download on Electronics
10:00 pm
Home Innovations
11:00 pm
Electronic Connection
12:00 am
The Download on Electronics
1:00 am
Gifts for the Family
2:00 am

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am

KPOMCD3
14.3
Cambodian Programming
6:30 pm
Cambodian Programming
7:45 pm
Love stories of love
8:45 pm
Great Wall Story
10:00 pm
Cambodian Programming
11:00 pm
Your Turn
12:00 am
Cambodian Programming 
1:30 am

LA18.1
18.1
Local Programming LA Primetime TV Corp Drama/Entertainment Show
7:15 pm
Local Programming No More Dentures - Dr. Steven J Sutherland
11:00 pm
Smile Makeover
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Local Programming

KNLACD10
18.10
 Khi Nguoi Ta Yeu
6:00 pm
The Gioi Hom Nay
8:00 pm
Vong Quanh The Gioi
8:30 pm
An Oan Tinh Thu
9:00 pm
The Gioi Nghe Thuat
10:00 pm
Nhac Chon Loc
10:30 pm
Tin Buoi Chieu
11:00 pm
Song Dai
11:30 pm
The Gioi Hom Nay
12:30 am
Trong Thang Show
1:00 am
Khi Nguoi Ta Yeu 
2:00 am

LA18.2
18.2
 Incredible Moment
6:00 pm
Running Man
7:10 pm
  new   SBS Evening News
9:00 pm
Secret Boutique
10:00 pm
It's Festival
11:30 pm
It's Festival
12:00 am
Incredible Moment
12:40 am
TV Cultwo Show
1:50 am
Local Programming

LA18.3
18.3
Shining Romance
7:00 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
8:00 pm
Everybody Says Kungdari
9:20 pm
Radiant Office
10:10 pm
Section TV
11:30 pm
MBC Special Documentary
12:35 am
This Evening
1:30 am
My Mom 
2:20 am

LA18.4
18.4
 Sweet Heaven With Pyoinbong and Yoon Yoo Sun
6:20 pm
Local Programming Christian Life Lab U-Turn
8:00 pm
Open Your Bible! - Life & Custom by Missionary Ryu Moses
9:00 pm
Local Programming Understanding the Bible
10:00 pm
Local Programming Special Seminar
11:00 pm
The Story with Pastor Max Lucado
11:30 pm
Understanding the Bible
12:00 am
30 Years of German Unification
12:40 am
Local Programming Morning Prayer Service
2:00 am
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
18.5
 October Share-A-Thon
3:00 am
October Share-A-Thon
10:00 pm

LA18.6
18.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 am

KSCIDT5
20.1
 October Share-A-Thon
3:00 am
October Share-A-Thon
10:00 pm

KNLA-CD2
20.2
Sign Here
6:30 pm
MBN Drama Elegant Family
8:00 pm
Economy Daily
9:10 pm
Trendy Info Show
9:50 pm
Good Morning MBN
10:40 pm
MBN Press Room
11:30 pm
News & Issue
12:50 am
MBN Newswide 
2:10 am

KNLA-CD3
20.3
The Big Picture
6:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
7:00 pm
English News
8:00 pm
Hindi News
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
English News
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am

KNLA-CD4
20.4
  new    Houston News
6:00 pm
Game Show
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
  new   News
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Religion Program
2:00 am

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K21DO-D
21.1
 3ABN Today Live
6:00 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Personal Testimony9:00 pm
Table Talk
The Woman, The Child, and the Dragon10:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
11:00 pm
Action 4 Life
Running Center #21:00 am
Heaven's Point of View
Understanding The Gift Of Tongues1:30 am
Liberty Insider
2:00 am
Battles of Faith
Knowing Without Knowing2:30 am

K21DO-D
21.2
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
7:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
8:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
9:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
10:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
11:00 pm
Life Discovery Series
12:00 am
3ABN on the Road
1:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
2:00 am

K21DO-D3
21.3
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Pure Choices
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Free Indeed
10:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
10:30 pm
Urban Report
11:00 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
12:30 am
Take it to the Bank
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Pathway of Hope
2:30 am

K21DO-D4
21.4
 Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
5:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
7:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
8:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
8:30 pm
GYC en Español
9:30 pm
Orígenes
10:00 pm
Capilla de fe
10:30 pm
Sabores
11:00 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
12:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
2:00 am

MMAX
22.1
 Corazón apasionado
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 7PM
7:00 pm
  movie   Odio, Amor y Muerte
8:00 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 10PM
10:00 pm
  sports   La Afición
10:30 pm
La fiesta de los comediantes
11:00 pm
Programación pagada 
12:00 am

KWHY2
22.2
One Step Beyond
Message from Clara6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
Something Very Special7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Black Ferris7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Black Orchid - Part 18:00 pm
Doctor Who
Black Orchid - Part 28:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
St. John's Town9:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
Bumped From the Ball11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Death, A Love Story12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
1:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:00 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
2:30 am

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY5
22.5
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
7:30 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:00 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández9:00 pm
Programación Religiosa
9:30 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
10:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
10:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
11:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
1:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:30 am

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVCRD
24.1
Our California
Amara's Chocolate, Yo-Yo Museum, Solvang Restaurant6:30 pm
NOVA
Treasures of the Earth: Gems7:00 pm
Medical Frontiers: Search for Superfoods in Oita
8:00 pm
POV
Happy Winter9:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
10:00 pm
  new   This Is America and the World
Estonia Today - Life in Estonia11:00 pm
  new   Nhk Newsline
11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
10-17-201912:00 am
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
1:00 am

FNX
24.2
  new    Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
Wassaja
Madam Vice President7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Beardy First Nation7:30 pm
Native Shorts
8:00 pm
KVCaRts
Eyerie8:30 pm
Local Programming   movie   More Than Frybread
9:30 pm
  movie   Unshackled
11:05 pm
Indian Pride
American Indian Advocacy12:00 am
Down the Mighty River
The Power of Resilience12:30 am
Wapos Bay
As Long as the River Flows1:00 am
Sharing Circle
The Dance1:30 am
Native Shorts
2:00 am
Studio 49
Def-I2:30 am

KVCRD
24.3
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
Uncovered in the Archives
7:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Travel Skills: Cruising7:30 pm
Ultra-Trail Mt.Fuji 2018
8:00 pm
Cashing In
The Last Shot Wins9:00 pm
Tribal Police Files
School and Guns9:30 pm
Call of the Mummy: Theater of the Mind
10:00 pm
A World on the Brink
Globalization and Its Discontents11:00 pm
Uncovered in the Archives
12:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Travel Skills: Cruising12:30 am
Ultra-Trail Mt.Fuji 2018
1:00 am
Cashing In
The Last Shot Wins2:00 am
Tribal Police Files
School and Guns2:30 am

KVCRC
24.4
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Miami Spice6:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker7:00 pm
Travelscope
Gathering in Scotland7:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Land and Sea8:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Classics9:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 29:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious San Miguel de Allende10:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Classics11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska12:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Miami Spice12:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker1:00 am
Travelscope
Gathering in Scotland1:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Land and Sea2:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp2:30 am

KNET-CD
25.1
 The List with Colleen Lopez
6:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
7:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
8:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
9:00 pm
Coin Collector
10:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
11:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
12:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
1:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
2:00 am

KNET-CD2
25.2
Sports Desk
6:30 pm
This Week in Torrance
7:00 pm
Local Programming K9 Corner
8:00 pm
Common Cents
8:30 pm
Art Studio
9:00 pm
Sports Desk
9:30 pm
Faces of Torrance
10:00 pm
Excellence in Arts
10:30 pm
This Week in Torrance
11:00 pm
Community Cooking
11:30 pm
Sports Desk
12:00 am
K9 Corner
12:30 am
Curiosity Quest
1:00 am
Curiosity Quest
1:30 am
This Week in Torrance
2:00 am
Vintage Vehicle
2:30 am

KNETCD3
25.3
 Beverly Hills Elegance Jewelry
6:00 pm
Kunzite en Vogue Jewelry
7:00 pm
Gemporia: Orange Kyanite
8:00 pm
Gemporia: Tanzanite Jewelry
9:00 pm
Gem Treasures: Colors of Sapphire
10:00 pm
Gemporia: Orange Kyanite
11:00 pm
Gemporia: Tanzanite Jewelry
12:00 am
Gem Treasures Jewelry
1:00 am
Gemporia: Tanzanite Jewelry
2:00 am

KNET-CD4
25.4
Market Place
6:30 pm
Lo Nuestro
7:00 pm
Market Place
8:00 pm
Market Place
8:30 pm
Noticiero Canal Antiqua
9:00 pm
Noticiero salvadoreño
10:00 pm
Market Place
11:00 pm
El zopeatelas
11:30 pm
Market Place
12:00 am
Market Place
12:30 am
Vibra TV
1:00 am
¿Qué Pasa USA?
2:00 am
Market Place
2:30 am

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KVHD8
26.8
  new    The Baeble Block Party
6:00 pm
  new   What's Trending Now on TBD
7:00 pm
  new   Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
While You Were...
10:00 pm
While You Were...
10:30 pm
This Week in Falls
11:00 pm
This Week in Falls
11:30 pm
  movie   Craigslist Joe
12:00 am
Big Red Lazer
2:00 am
10 Up
2:30 am

KZSW
27
 3ABN Today Live
6:00 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Personal Testimony9:00 pm
Table Talk
The Woman, The Child, and the Dragon10:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
11:00 pm
Action 4 Life
Running Center #21:00 am
Heaven's Point of View
Understanding The Gift Of Tongues1:30 am
Liberty Insider
2:00 am
Battles of Faith
Knowing Without Knowing2:30 am

KSFVCD4
27.1
  new    Moissanite Fire Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 am

KSFVCD5
27.2
 Religious Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KSFVCD6
27.5
 Local Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KCETHD
28.1
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures6:30 pm
Visiting With Huell Howser
7:00 pm
Visiting...With Huell Howser
7:30 pm
Doc Martin
Facta Non Verba8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Written in Murder9:00 pm
800 Words
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
10-17-201911:00 pm
Doc Martin
Facta Non Verba12:00 am
Death in Paradise
Written in Murder1:00 am
800 Words
2:00 am

KCETL
28.2
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores6:30 pm
Urban Conversion
It Takes a Village7:00 pm
Big Cities
Caring for the Vulnerable7:30 pm
Earth Focus
Lester Brown; Goldman Environmental Prize Winners; Watercone8:00 pm
Lost L.A.
8:30 pm
Socal Connected
9:00 pm
Americas Now
Brazil - Housing Crisis; Witness - Forging Peace9:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Australia: Secret Outback10:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Sound – The Fullness of Nature, Part 210:30 pm
Wild Nevada
Moonrocks and McLane Peak11:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Houston, Texas11:30 pm
Dream of Italy
Bologna12:30 am
Resilient Cities
1:00 am
Earthrise
1:30 am
Big Cities
Water Solutions2:00 am
Assignment Asia
Inside Zaatari2:30 am

KCETN
28.3
  new   Asia Insight
6:30 pm
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
7:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
8:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
9:00 pm
  new   J-Arena
9:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
10:00 pm
For a Brighter Future
10:30 pm
Local Programming Kawaii International
11:30 pm
Local Programming Asia Insight
12:30 am
Local Programming J-Arena
1:30 am
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
2:30 am

ION HD
30.1
 Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Actual Physical Violence7:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
New Normal8:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
Endings9:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Debts of the Past11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who's Who1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes2:00 am

qubo
30.2
Babar
The Old Lady Vanishes6:30 pm
Babar
A Child in the Snow7:00 pm
Babar
Never Cry Alien!7:30 pm
Babar
Mango Madness8:00 pm
Babar
The Departure8:30 pm
Babar
Adventure On Big Island9:00 pm
Babar
Land of Toys9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
2:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:30 am

KPXNDT3
30.3
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KPXNDT4
30.4
 Saving Hope
Pink Clouds6:00 pm
Saving Hope
I Watch Death7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Little Piggers8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Awakenings9:00 pm
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
10:00 pm
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
10:30 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
12:00 am
Meaningful Beauty 7
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Tummy Tuck
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

QVC
30.5
 David's Down-Home Christmas
5:00 pm
Holidays With Shawn
7:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
9:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
10:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
11:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
12:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler
1:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler
2:00 am

HSN
30.6
 The List with Colleen Lopez
6:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
7:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
8:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
9:00 pm
Coin Collector
10:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
11:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
12:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
1:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
2:00 am

KSMVDT
31.1
 Videos2go.
6:00 pm
LATV Sessions
7:00 pm
Get it Girl.
7:30 pm
The Zoo.
8:00 pm
The Q Agenda
9:00 pm
Double Overtime
9:30 pm
Videos2go.
10:00 pm
Paid
11:00 pm
Paid
11:30 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10.
12:00 am
Today's Leading Value.
1:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10.
2:00 am

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
6:30 pm
Infomercial
7:00 pm
Infomercial
7:30 pm
Infomercial
8:00 pm
Infomercial
8:30 pm
Infomercial
9:00 pm
Infomercial
9:30 pm
Infomercial
10:00 pm
Infomercial
10:30 pm
Infomercial
11:00 pm
Infomercial
11:30 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am
Infomercial
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
6:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
7:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
7:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
8:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
8:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
9:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
9:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
12:00 am
Cornerstore TV
12:30 am
Cornerstore TV
1:00 am
Cornerstore TV
1:30 am
Cornerstore TV
2:00 am
Cornerstore TV
2:30 am

UDG
31.2
  new    Señal informativa (emisión nocturna)
6:00 pm
Jalisco a futuro
8:00 pm
Ruta 44
9:00 pm
Sexo Luego Existo
10:00 pm
Cierre de estación 
11:00 pm

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

GDTV
31.4
 My Queer Son-in-Law I
6:05 pm
The House of 72 Tenants
7:30 pm
TVS News
9:00 pm
City Search
9:50 pm
Search Delicious Food
10:30 pm
Canton Opera
11:00 pm
The House of 72 Tenants
11:55 pm

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

BEREA
31.6
Bible Help Desk
6:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
7:00 pm
Inverse
8:00 pm
Stupid Money
8:30 pm
Cliff!
9:00 pm
Unhooked
9:30 pm
Cross Connection
10:00 pm
Westbrook Hospital
11:00 pm
Scenic Praise
11:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
FAQ
12:30 am
New Perceptions
1:00 am
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 am
My Story My Song
2:30 am

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSMD WCETV
31.8
Straits
6:30 pm
Chinese News
7:00 pm
Prime Time Drama 2Day
8:15 pm
Exploring
10:15 pm
Asia Today
11:00 pm
Night Drama 2Day
11:30 pm
Lecture Room
1:15 am
Midnite Drama 2Day 
2:00 am

CCTV
31.9
 World Insight With Tian Wei
6:15 pm
The Link
7:00 pm
Culture Express
7:30 pm
China 24
8:15 pm
Africa Live
9:00 pm
Global Business
10:00 pm
The World Today
11:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
11:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
12:15 am
Global Business
1:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
1:30 am
Americas Now
2:00 am

KMEX-DT
34.1
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
Amor eterno
10-17-20197:00 pm
La rosa de Guadalupe
Segunda llamada8:00 pm
La Usurpadora
10-17-20199:00 pm
El Dragón
10-17-201910:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 34: Sólo a las Once
11:00 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
La Usurpadora
1:00 am
El Dragón
2:00 am

KMEX
34.2
 Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
Resistiré
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Apocalipsis
10:30 pm
El hotel de los secretos
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Apocalipsis
1:00 am
El chavo
2:00 am

BOUNC
34.3
  movie    The Family That Preys
6:00 pm
  movie   Boomerang
8:30 pm
  movie   My Baby's Daddy
11:00 pm
Scandal
Over a Cliff1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 am

JN
34.4
  new    Nurses Who Kill
Thelma Purchase6:00 pm
The Last 24
Million Dollar Murder7:00 pm
The Last 24
Kill Shot8:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Take Your Daughter to Work Day9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
The Thief Who Stole Christmas9:30 pm
The Investigators
Head Cases10:00 pm
Intervention
Kelly F. and Mark11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
SWAT
Dallas Swat2:00 am

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAV
35.1
Cristo libera
6:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
7:00 pm
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm
Almavisión al día
8:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
8:30 pm
  new   Preguntas y respuestas
9:00 pm
Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm
Economía de Dios
11:00 pm
Musical 27
11:30 pm
Celebración
12:00 am
Buscando el rostro de Dios
12:30 am
En contacto
1:00 am
Programa Infantil
1:30 am
Jóven bytes
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT4
35.4
Cristo libera
6:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
7:00 pm
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm
Almavisión al día
8:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
8:30 pm
  new   Preguntas y respuestas
9:00 pm
Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm
Economía de Dios
11:00 pm
Musical 27
11:30 pm
Celebración
12:00 am
Buscando el rostro de Dios
12:30 am
En contacto
1:00 am
Programa Infantil
1:30 am
Jóven bytes
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT6
35.6
 Truth Exposed
6:00 pm
Taraaweeh
7:00 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
8:30 pm
Man with a mission
9:30 pm
The Art of Defending Islam
10:00 pm
Inspiration
10:30 pm
Companions of the Prophet
11:30 pm
True Religion
12:00 am
Islam For All
12:30 am
Teaching at School
1:00 am
Faith Horizons
1:30 am
Goal Setters
2:00 am
Truth Exposed 
2:30 am

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2
1:00 am
Local Programming

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.1
 Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 am

KHIZ
39.2
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife8:00 pm
According to Jim
Safety Last8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Misfire9:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fun It9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Good Company10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Who Needs You10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Angry Virgin From Outer Space11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Much Ado About Dick11:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick the Vote12:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Fourth and Dick12:30 am
  movie   A Frosty Affair
1:00 am

KHIZ
39.3
  movie    Yellowstone Kelly
5:00 pm
  movie   100 Rifles
7:30 pm
  movie   Carson City
10:00 pm
Hempvana Gold
12:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
12:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
1:30 am
Today Show
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am

KFLA
39.4
  sports    High-School Football: Omaha North vs. Bellevue West
5:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Liberty at Green Valley
8:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today10:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations10:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today12:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports12:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture1:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
2:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
2:30 am

KHIZ
39.5
 Get Ready for the Holidays
6:00 pm
Get Ready for the Holidays
7:00 pm
Get Ready for the Holidays
8:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
9:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
10:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
11:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
12:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
1:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
2:00 am

KHIZ
39.6
 Lug - Travel & Handbags
6:00 pm
Gifts of Style
7:00 pm
Lug - Travel & Handbags
9:00 pm
Gifts of Style
10:00 pm
Lug - Travel & Handbags
12:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
1:00 am
Susan Graver Style 
2:00 am

KTBNDT
40.1
Drive Thru History: Acts to Revelation
6:30 pm
America's Hidden History
7:00 pm
Jesus the Game Changer
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
Joseph Prince
9:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
10:00 pm
One on One with Kirk Cameron
10:30 pm
Adventures With God
11:00 pm
America's Hidden History
11:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:00 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
1:00 am
Taking Care of Business
1:30 am
John Gray World
2:00 am
Steven Furtick
2:30 am

KTBN2
40.2
Ron Carpenter
6:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
7:00 pm
Southpaw
7:30 pm
The Last Arrow
8:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
8:30 pm
Hillsong Worship: No Other Name
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
Jewish Voice
10:30 pm
Brave with Bobbie Houston
11:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
12:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
12:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
2:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
2:30 am

KTBNJ
40.3
Mx Tv
6:30 pm
The Crew
7:00 pm
Soul Mag TV
7:30 pm
FM
8:00 pm
G-Rock
8:30 pm
Mx Tv
9:00 pm
Music Videos
9:30 pm
Peculiar
11:30 pm
Hardcore Music Blender
12:00 am
The Darkest Hour
12:30 am
Arts, Culture & the Future of the Church
1:00 am
Music Videos
2:00 am

KTBNE
40.4
Noches de gloria
6:30 pm
Otoniel Font
7:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
7:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
8:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
9:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
9:30 pm
Show de la Fe
10:00 pm
Noches de gloria
10:30 pm
Todo es posible
11:00 pm
Por una vida mejor
11:30 pm
Dios T.V.
12:00 am
Vida de fe
12:30 am
Knock Out
1:00 am
Compañia de mujeres
1:30 am
Música Enlace
2:00 am
  movie   Primera Fila
2:30 am

KTBNS
40.5
 Praise the Lord Salsa Style
6:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
7:00 pm
New Beginnings
7:30 pm
Faith Alive
8:00 pm
Real
8:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
9:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
9:30 pm
Present Truth
10:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
10:30 pm
Freedom
11:00 pm
Planetshakers
11:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
12:00 am
Now Living
12:30 am
Restoring Hope
1:00 am
Faith With Flavor
1:30 am
In the Mix
2:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 am

KXLA-DT
44.1
 El Sembrador Ministries
5:00 pm
Local Programming Paid
11:30 pm
Paid
12:00 am
Paid
12:30 am
Paid
1:00 am
The Shepard's Chapel 
2:00 am

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 Lug - Travel & Handbags
6:00 pm
Gifts of Style
7:00 pm
Lug - Travel & Handbags
9:00 pm
Gifts of Style
10:00 pm
Lug - Travel & Handbags
12:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
1:00 am
Susan Graver Style 
2:00 am

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLA
44.3
 Sound Of The Desert
6:00 pm
Sky Link News
7:00 pm
Dr. Romantic
8:00 pm
Daddy, Where Are We Going?
9:00 pm
You Are The Next
10:30 pm
Next TV News
11:30 pm
Dr. Romantic
12:00 am
Next TV News
1:30 am
Sound Of The Desert 
2:30 am

KXLADT4
44.4
 Viva La Romance
6:00 pm
Sports Daily News
8:00 pm
Nightly Entertainment
8:30 pm
G4 Daily News
9:00 pm
  movie   Emerald Theater
10:00 pm
Viva La Romance
11:00 pm
Focus Today
1:00 am
Sky Link News
1:30 am
Nightly Entertainment
2:00 am

TVIRK
44.5
Arts Avenue 8
6:30 pm
Youth Calls
7:00 pm
InsideBiz
7:30 pm
Local Programming 4 Angles
8:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
9:00 pm
21st Century
10:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
10:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
11:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
11:30 pm
Arirang Special
12:00 am
Youth Calls
12:30 am
Arirang Special
1:00 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
Showbiz Korea
2:30 am

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT7
44.7
China Uncensored III-40
6:30 pm
Local Programming NTD World News
7:30 pm
  movie   Cannot Live Without You 19
8:00 pm
  movie   Iron Daughters-in-Law 66
9:00 pm
Click Today
10:00 pm
CIA file: Escape from Iran
10:30 pm
Winnipeg Symphony Orchestra Concert 10
11:30 pm
French Program
12:20 am
Cannot Live Without You 19 
2:00 am

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT9
44.9
Entertainment New World
6:30 pm
Ekiti News + Local News
7:00 pm
My? Physical Education Teacher
7:30 pm
Crazy Food Laboratory
8:30 pm
Global Focus
9:30 pm
From East to West
10:30 pm
Iciti Afternoon Drama: Going East to Native Land
12:00 am
Ekiti News + Local News
1:00 am
Cross-Strait
1:30 am
My? Physical Education Teacher
2:00 am

KFTRD
46.1
 Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
Resistiré
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Apocalipsis
10:30 pm
Noticias Univisión 34: Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
El hotel de los secretos
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Apocalipsis
1:00 am
El chavo
2:00 am

getTV
46.2
All in the Family
The Election Story6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Escort7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Engagement Man Always Rings Twice7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Director8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A Pain in the Neck8:30 pm
Good Times
Crosstown Buses Run All Day, Doodah, Doodah9:00 pm
Good Times
The Man I Most Admire9:30 pm
Married...With Children
God's Shoes10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Kelly Does Hollywood10:30 pm
Married...With Children
Kelly Does Hollywood11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Al Bundy, Shoe Dick11:30 pm
Married...With Children
So This Is How Sinatra Felt12:00 am
Married...With Children
I Who Have Nothing12:30 am
Designing Women
How Long Has This Been Going On1:00 am
Designing Women
The Emperor's New Nose1:30 am
All in the Family
Aunt Iola's Visit2:00 am
All in the Family
Love Comes to the Butcher2:30 am

KFTR3
46.3
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography
Part 26:30 pm
Runaway Squad
Jakob8:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Letticia8:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mineshaft Murder Mystery; Tased at Work9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sinister Status Update; The Unlikely Informant10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KFTR4
46.4
  movie    Yellowstone Kelly
5:00 pm
  movie   100 Rifles
7:30 pm
  movie   Carson City
10:00 pm
Hempvana Gold
12:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
12:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
1:30 am
Today Show
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am

QUEST
46.5
 Mm: Engineering Disasters
46:00 pm
Mm: Engineering Disasters
57:00 pm
Mm: Engineering Disasters
68:00 pm
Auction Kings
Dino Poo; Ancient Head Pipe9:00 pm
Auction Kings
Jim Morrison Poem; Cabbage Patch Babies9:30 pm
Most Daring
Celebrations Gone Wrong10:00 pm
Really Big Things
Bellagio Fountains11:00 pm
Really Big Things
Whale Shark Rescue12:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Money Pit1:00 am
Dual Survival
Adrift2:00 am

PBS1
50.1
  new    PBS NewsHour
10-17-20196:00 pm
Tesla: American Experience
7:00 pm
The Greeks
Cavemen to Kings8:00 pm
The Greeks
The Good Strife9:00 pm
The Greeks
Chasing Greatness10:00 pm
Ancient Invisible Cities
Athens11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
10-17-201912:00 am
Ancient Invisible Cities
Athens1:00 am
The Greeks
Cavemen to Kings2:00 am

PBS2
50.2
Rick Steves' Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm6:30 pm
Great Performances
Handel, Italian Style7:00 pm
Great Performances
Nas Live From the Kennedy Center: Classical Hip-Hop8:00 pm
Great Performances at the Met
Samson Et Dalila9:00 pm
  movie   Opera Reimagined: Animating the Cunning Little Vixen
11:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Living Legacies12:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Yo-Yo Ma12:30 am
SciTech Now
1:00 am
Roadtrip Nation: Risk & Reward
Look for the Risk-Takers1:30 am
The Open Mind
2:00 am
Scully: The World Show
2:30 am

DAYSTAR
50.3
 Marcus Lamb
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:00 pm
Mark Chironna
7:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am

PBS W
50.4
 Neanderthal
Episode Two6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-17-20197:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
8:00 pm
The Day
8:30 pm
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse9:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Survivors10:00 pm
Neanderthal
Episode Two11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
10-17-201912:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-16-20191:00 am
Local, USA
2:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up2:30 am

KOCEK
50.5
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider's Web6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old8:00 pm
Arthur
The Case of the Girl With the Long Face; The Substitute Arthur8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey's Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Honk If You Love Libraries10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Aye Aye!; Trick or Treat12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature1:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider's Web2:30 am

KVEAD
52.1
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   La alfombra del latin american music awards
7:00 pm
  new   Latin American Music Awards
8:00 pm
Noticiero 52: A las 11
11:00 pm
  new   Latin American Music Awards: Acceso VIP
11:35 pm
Decisiones
12:30 am
Decisiones extremas
1:00 am
Convierte tu mesa de interior en una auténtica estación de parrillas! Pru...
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

KVEAE
52.2
 Xena
6:00 pm
Hércules
7:00 pm
  movie   Casino
8:00 pm
The Unit
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
He-Man
1:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am

SOiTV
52.3
Historias de Hombres Sólo para Mujeres
6:30 pm
Muñoz Vale por Dos
7:30 pm
Bermúdez
8:30 pm
Los Canarios
9:30 pm
Terapia de pareja
10:30 pm
Historias de Hombres Sólo para Mujeres
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

KAZAD
54.1
The Flintstones
The Little White Lie6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Uncle Abdul7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Captains Outrageous7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Darling Baby8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Helen Have Their Day8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sergeant Carter Gets a Dear John Letter9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Birthday Gift9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Empty Parachute10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Antique10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Empty Tin11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The 7th Is Made Up of Phantoms12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Bull in a China Shop1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Disappearing Trick1:30 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Polka Dot Dress2:00 am

KAZADT2
54.2
The Dick Cavett Show
Red Buttons6:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, The Fifth Dimension, and More7:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Ike and Tina Turner, Flip Wilson, Gwen Verdon, and more7:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Little Man Who Wasn't There (Part 2)8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Army Story8:30 pm
Dark Shadows
9:00 pm
The Mod Squad
An Eye for an Eye9:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Marilyn Monroe10:30 pm
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
Queens of Sci-Fi11:00 pm
100 Years of Horror
Freaks11:30 pm
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:30 am
The Millionaire
1:00 am
The Millionaire
1:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Magnificent Failure2:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
For Whom the Wedding Bell Tolls2:30 am

KDOCD
56.1
Mom
Free Therapy and a Dead Lady's Yard Sale6:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 7PM
7:00 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 730PM
7:30 pm
Dateline
The Killing In Cobb County8:00 pm
Dateline
Tipping Point9:00 pm
Family Guy
Hot Shots10:00 pm
Family Guy
Foreign Affairs10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Marine Biologist11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Keys11:30 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 12AM
12:00 am
The Goldbergs
The Lost Boy12:30 am
The Goldbergs
Wingmom1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Three Men and Your Baby1:30 am
Bob's Burgers
The Kids Run Away2:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Gene It On2:30 am

KDOCDT2
56.2
  new    Dimensión de Fe
6:00 pm
Gran Acontecimiento Guadalupano
7:30 pm
Reportes de Roma
8:00 pm
En el corazón de Jesus
8:30 pm
Congresos católicos
9:00 pm
Conversaciones
10:00 pm
Vidas Ejemplares
11:00 pm
Santo Rosario
12:00 am
Videos Musicales
12:30 am
Palabras que edifican
1:00 am
Conciertos católicos
2:00 am
Será anunciado
2:30 am

KDOCDT3
56.3
The Flintstones
The Little White Lie6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Uncle Abdul7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Captains Outrageous7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Darling Baby8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Helen Have Their Day8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sergeant Carter Gets a Dear John Letter9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Birthday Gift9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Empty Parachute10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Antique10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Empty Tin11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The 7th Is Made Up of Phantoms12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Bull in a China Shop1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Disappearing Trick1:30 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Polka Dot Dress2:00 am

COMET
56.4
 Stargate SG-1
Descent6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Frozen7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Secrets of the Soul8:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Day of the Dead9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Voyage Home10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
New Breed11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Message12:00 am
The Outer Limits
1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Coup D'Etat2:00 am

KVLA
56.5
 Vietnamese Programming
5:00 pm
Bau Cu 2016
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
8:00 pm
An Binh Hanh Phuc
8:30 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Nguoi Dep Nhat
10:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen 
2:00 am

SCHAN
56.6
 S Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

KDOC
56.7
 Beverly Hills Elegance Jewelry
6:00 pm
Kunzite en Vogue Jewelry
7:00 pm
Gemporia: Orange Kyanite
8:00 pm
Gemporia: Tanzanite Jewelry
9:00 pm
Gem Treasures: Colors of Sapphire
10:00 pm
Gemporia: Orange Kyanite
11:00 pm
Gemporia: Tanzanite Jewelry
12:00 am
Gem Treasures Jewelry
1:00 am
Gemporia: Tanzanite Jewelry
2:00 am

CHARGE
56.8
 CHiPs
Something Special6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Child of Hope7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Faith8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Golden Boy9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Desperate Measures10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Division Street11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
First Mission12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Psychic Pilgrim1:00 am
  movie   Overboard 
2:00 am

CHTV
56.9
 Christian Herald Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA-DT
57.1
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
Un día cualquiera
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
9:00 pm
El objeto del crimen
10:00 pm
Olvidé que te quería
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
A cada quien su santo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT2
57.2
 Videos 2 Go
6:00 pm
LATV Sessions
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm
The Q Agenda
9:00 pm
  sports   Double Overtime
9:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
10:00 pm
The Zoo
11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
5:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming
9:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming 
1:00 am

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT6
57.6
 Vietnamese Programming
5:00 pm
Bau Cu 2016
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
8:00 pm
An Binh Hanh Phuc
8:30 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Nguoi Dep Nhat
10:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen 
2:00 am

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT8
57.8
 Armenian News
6:00 pm
Qez Het Aranc Qez
7:00 pm
Gekhetskuhin
8:00 pm
Hay Level with Hovhannes Davtyan
9:00 pm
Artsakh News
9:30 pm
New Day Talk Show
10:00 pm
Tsankutian Ujy
11:00 pm
Qez Het Aranc Qez
12:00 am
Gekhetskuhin
1:00 am
Armenian News
2:00 am

KJLADT9
57.9
 China Expedition
6:00 pm
CTV Global News
7:00 pm
Swordsman
8:00 pm
Hundred Years Inheritance
9:00 pm
News Spotlight
10:00 pm
College Talk
11:00 pm
Guo Guang Gang Talk Show
12:00 am
College Talk
1:00 am
News Spotlight
2:00 am

KLCS-DT
58.1
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Queens, NYC7:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Thailand – Bangkok and Beyond9:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Puglia, Italy9:30 pm
Music Voyager
ATL: Mojo of Collaboration10:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Dancer of the Year (The Cook Islands)10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-17-20191:00 am
No Passport Required
Queens, NYC2:00 am

KLCSD2
58.2
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space6:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave's Memory Album; Buster's Carpool Catastrophe7:00 pm
WordGirl
Tim Botsford: Neighborhood Assistant; Set Sail for the Bake Sale7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Baby Tooth & Kid Musky8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly8:30 pm
Martha Speaks
Nurse Martha; TD Gets the Scoop9:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
When I Grow Up; Not Now, I'm Busy9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?10:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights11:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby12:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am
Super WHY!
Super Puppy Saves the Day1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly2:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice2:30 am

KLCSD3
58.3
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Miami Spice6:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker7:00 pm
Travelscope
Gathering in Scotland7:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Land and Sea8:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Classics9:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 29:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious San Miguel de Allende10:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Classics11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska12:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Miami Spice12:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker1:00 am
Travelscope
Gathering in Scotland1:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Land and Sea2:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp2:30 am

KRCA/ETV
62.1
 La Ronca de oro
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
  new   Noticias 62 a las 11pm
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
En Vivo
1:00 am
Don Cheto
1:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
2:30 am

KABC/ETV
62.2
 Noches con Platanito
6:00 pm
Alarma TV
7:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 pm
LOL
8:00 pm
Secretos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

KRCADT3
62.3
 Noches con Platanito
6:00 pm
Alarma TV
7:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 pm
LOL
8:00 pm
Secretos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KRCADT6
62.6
 ETTV Asia News 1800
6:00 pm
Healthy Cooking
7:00 pm
Star Chef
8:00 pm
Life Show
9:00 pm
Life Show
9:30 pm
Fighter Of The Destiny
10:00 pm
Charming Taiwan Travel Taiwan
11:00 pm
Healthy Cooking
12:00 am
Local Programming Life Show
2:00 am
Life Show
2:30 am

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
6:30 pm
La iglesia universal
7:00 pm
La iglesia universal
7:30 pm
La iglesia universal
8:00 pm
La iglesia universal
8:30 pm
La iglesia universal
9:00 pm
La iglesia universal
9:30 pm
La iglesia universal
10:00 pm
La iglesia universal
10:30 pm
La iglesia universal
11:00 pm
La iglesia universal
11:30 pm
La iglesia universal
12:00 am
La iglesia universal
12:30 am
La iglesia universal
1:00 am
La iglesia universal
1:30 am
La iglesia universal
2:00 am
La iglesia universal
2:30 am

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT3
63.3
  movie    Medianoche
6:00 pm
Rebeca
8:00 pm
Rebeca
9:00 pm
Juana la virgen
10:00 pm
Las Aparicio
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT7
63.7
  movie    Medianoche
6:00 pm
Rebeca
8:00 pm
Rebeca
9:00 pm
Juana la virgen
10:00 pm
Las Aparicio
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
64.1
 Saving Hope
Pink Clouds6:00 pm
Saving Hope
I Watch Death7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Little Piggers8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Awakenings9:00 pm
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
10:00 pm
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
10:30 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
12:00 am
Meaningful Beauty 7
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Tummy Tuck
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KMRZ-LD
69.1
 The List with Colleen Lopez
6:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
7:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
8:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
9:00 pm
Coin Collector
10:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
11:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
12:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
1:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
2:00 am

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
Sign Here
6:30 pm
MBN Drama Elegant Family
8:00 pm
Economy Daily
9:10 pm
Trendy Info Show
9:50 pm
Good Morning MBN
10:40 pm
MBN Press Room
11:30 pm
News & Issue
12:50 am
MBN Newswide 
2:10 am

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
The Big Picture
6:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
7:00 pm
English News
8:00 pm
Hindi News
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
English News
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
  new    Houston News
6:00 pm
Game Show
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
  new   News
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Religion Program
2:00 am

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.