Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Los Angeles, CA 90174  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Los Angeles, CA 90174. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am

KCBSHD
2.1
Inside Edition
02-19-20197:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-19-20197:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Once Upon a Tim8:00 pm
  new   FBI
Exposed9:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Conspiracy Theories10:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Andrew McCabe; Dan Levy; Sigrid11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Senator Elizabeth Warren; 50 Cent; TNT Boys12:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Tommy Chunn, Vanessa Gaddick, Donnell Rawlings, Baron Vaughn1:37 am
Local Programming

START
2.2
The Closer
Overkill7:00 pm
The Division
Forgive Me, Father8:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Admissions9:00 pm
Family Law
Intentions10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Whack-A-Mole11:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Decision Tree12:00 am
Profiler
Die Beautiful1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia 
Queen of the Zombies2:00 am

KNBCHD
4.1
Extra
02-19-20197:00 pm
Access
02-19-20197:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
Danger Word War 28:00 pm
  new   This Is Us
Our Little Island Girl9:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
The Foresaken10:00 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 11 pm
11:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Jake Gyllenhaal; Jennifer Carpenter; Walk The Moon11:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
America Ferrera; Desus & Mero; Lauren Alaina12:37 am
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Daniel Radcliffe; Snail Mail; Michael Zegen1:37 am
Local Programming

COZI
4.2
Frasier
Breaking the Ice7:00 pm
Frasier
An Affair to Forget7:30 pm
Frasier
Agents in America, Part 38:00 pm
Frasier
The Innkeepers8:30 pm
Frasier
Dark Victory9:00 pm
Frasier
She's the Boss9:30 pm
The Office
Dwight K. Schrute, (Acting) Manager10:00 pm
The Office
Search Committee10:30 pm
The Office
Search Committee11:00 pm
The Office
The List11:30 pm
The Nanny
Stop the Wedding, I Want to Get Off12:00 am
The Nanny
Sunday in the Park with Fran12:30 am
The Nanny
The Gym Teacher1:00 am
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Accidental Tsuris2:00 am

KTLAHD
5.1
Two and a Half Men
For the Sake of the Child7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Give Me Your Thumb7:30 pm
The Flash
The Flash & The Furious8:00 pm
Roswell, New Mexico
So Much for the Afterglow9:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Breast Milk11:35 pm
Friends
The One Where Heckles Dies12:05 am
The Goldbergs
Barry Goldberg's Day Off12:35 am
Family Guy
Back to the Woods1:05 am
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing1:35 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
5.2
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Three's Company
The Lifesaver8:00 pm
Three's Company
Old Folks at Home8:30 pm
Coach
Is This Your First Time on a Riverboat, Miss Watkins?9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
I Want My FYI9:30 pm
KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
Family Ties
My Tutor11:30 pm
Bewitched
Eat at Mario's12:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Second Greatest Con Artist in the World12:30 am
Johnny Carson
1:00 am
Three's Company
The Lifesaver2:00 am

THISTV
5.3
  movie    Allan Quatermain and the Lost City of Gold
6:00 pm
For Us, The Living
8:00 pm
  movie   In the Heat of the Night
10:00 pm
  movie   They Call Me MISTER Tibbs! 
12:30 am

TBD
5.4
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
7:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
While You Were...
10:00 pm
While You Were...
10:30 pm
This Week in Falls
11:00 pm
This Week in Falls
11:30 pm
  movie   A Deeper Shade of Blue
12:00 am
Big Red Lazer
2:00 am

KSFV
6.1
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

CENTV
6.2
Cápsula migratoria
7:00 pm
Charanga TV
7:30 pm
Market Place
8:00 pm
Market Place
8:30 pm
Noticiero Canal Antiqua
9:00 pm
Noticiero salvadoreño
10:00 pm
Market Place
11:00 pm
El zopeatelas
11:30 pm
Market Place
12:00 am
Market Place
12:30 am
Vibra TV
1:00 am
¿Qué Pasa USA?
2:00 am

KHMER
6.3
Documentaries
7:00 pm
The Nancy Lee Show
8:00 pm
Dream Station
9:00 pm
Mon Snae Kon Tao Kao Tboung
10:00 pm
Khmer History
11:00 pm
Variety Shows
12:00 am
RFA Radio 
2:00 am

AMG
6.4
Pawn Stars
7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
7:30 pm
Cheaters
8:00 pm
Cheaters
8:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
9:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
9:30 pm
Leverage
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
11:00 pm
Forensic Files
11:30 pm
Cheaters
12:00 am
Celebrity Page
12:30 am
  movie   Perfect Alibi 
1:00 am

CarPros
6.5
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

Cstore
6.6
 Cornerstore TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KABCHD
7.1
  new   Jeopardy!
02-19-20197:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
GAC Nashville - Day 27:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
Mo' Money, Mo' Problems8:00 pm
  new   The Kids Are Alright
Happy Cecil8:30 pm
  new   Blackish
Son of a Pitch9:00 pm
  new   Splitting Up Together
Everything's Okay9:30 pm
  new   The Rookie
Caught Stealing10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 11PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Regina King; Jon Bernthal; Juanes11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-20-201912:37 am
RightThisMinute
02-19-20191:06 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-29-20191:36 am
Local Programming

KABC2
7.2
The Balancing Act
7:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Dining Room Makeover7:30 pm
Pickler & Ben
Paula Faris; Bianca Ryan; Lorena Garcia; Alison Victoria8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Fusion Revolution9:00 pm
Motion
Mesa Verde9:30 pm
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
10:00 pm
The Balancing Act
11:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Lucky 1311:30 pm
Let's Dish
Sweet Summer Desserts12:00 am
Let's Dish
A Taste of the Coast12:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Fusion Revolution1:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Nola Swamp Man1:30 am
Motion
Mesa Verde2:00 am

LAFF
7.3
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bachelor of the Year7:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Mother, My Dick8:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Glengarry Glen Dick8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Christmas9:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm a Boy9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Young Man Blues10:00 pm
That '70s Show
A Legal Matter10:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Rats, Kate's Dating a Wrestler11:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Three Guys, a Girl and a B Story11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run12:00 am
  movie   Soapdish 
12:30 am

KFLA-LD
8.1
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am

KFLALD2
8.2
Live From the Couch
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox
7:30 pm
Video Jukebox 
9:00 pm

RETRO
8.3
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Heartland
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

KFLALD4
8.4
Business Rockstars
7:00 pm
BTV
8:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
9:00 pm
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
Interactive Programming
11:00 pm
INN News
11:30 pm
Interactive Programming
12:00 am
Talk With Audrey
12:30 am
Interactive Programming
1:00 am
The Big Biz Show 
2:00 am

KFLALD5
8.5
Hustle
7:00 pm
Hustle
8:00 pm
Hustle
9:00 pm
Hustle
10:00 pm
Twice in a Lifetime
11:00 pm
Twice in a Lifetime
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Junk'd
1:30 am
Junk'd
2:00 am

KFLALD6
8.6
Rev'n News
7:00 pm
Motorz
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
9:00 pm
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
9:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

KCALHD
9.1
Blackish
Keeping Up With the Johnsons7:00 pm
Blackish
Hope7:30 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 8pm
8:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 10pm
10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Duck Stamp11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Fun Factory11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Pilot12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mind Over Molly12:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Raven-Symoné; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; Maz Jobrani1:00 am
Celebrity Page
02-19-20191:30 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution2:00 am

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTTVHD
11.1
TMZ
02-19-20197:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hofstadter Insufficiency7:30 pm
  new   Lethal Weapon
A Game of Chicken8:00 pm
  new   The Gifted
Monsters9:00 pm
  new   FOX 11 News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Zazzy Substitution11:00 pm
Modern Family
Send Out the Clowns11:30 pm
TMZ
02-19-201912:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Burger in New York12:30 am
FOX 11 News at Ten
1:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate 
2:00 am

KTTV
11.2
TMZ
02-19-20197:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hofstadter Insufficiency7:30 pm
  new   Lethal Weapon
A Game of Chicken8:00 pm
  new   The Gifted
Monsters9:00 pm
  new   FOX 11 News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Zazzy Substitution11:00 pm
Modern Family
Send Out the Clowns11:30 pm
TMZ
02-19-201912:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Burger in New York12:30 am
FOX 11 News at Ten
1:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate 
2:00 am

KTTV
11.3
Highway to Heaven
The Smile in the Third Row7:00 pm
Heartland
Little Secrets8:00 pm
Heartland
Man's Best Friend9:00 pm
  movie   Puss in Boots
10:00 pm
Flipper
Beach Music12:00 am
Flipper
Help Me Rhonda1:00 am
Flipper
Dolphin Patrol2:00 am

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNDD
12.2
Making It Work
7:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
7:30 pm
Magnify Him
8:00 pm
Taste of Paradise
8:30 pm
For Guys Only
9:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
9:30 pm
Marriage in God's Hands
10:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
10:30 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Breath of Life
12:00 am
Abundant Living
12:30 am
Action 4 Life
1:00 am
Battles of Faith
1:30 am
Free Indeed
2:00 am

GCN
12.3
 Daniel Prayer Meeting
5:40 pm
Local Programming Testimony Today
9:00 pm
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
9:30 pm
Words of Life
10:00 pm
Testimony Today
11:00 pm
Praise & Worship
11:30 pm
Goodness
12:00 am
Lecture on 1 John
1:00 am
Words of Life 
2:00 am

3ABN
12.4
Behold the Lamb Presents
Improve Your Marriage7:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Adultery Loyalty and Love8:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
8:30 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Transitionong Into Adulthood10:00 pm
Exalting His Word
The Benefits Of Rhema Pt. 110:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
Bhutan11:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
11:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Shine Your Sink12:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Eternal Sign in Earth's Last Conflict1:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting 
Early and Latter Rain2:00 am

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KCOPHD
13.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Zazzy Substitution7:00 pm
Modern Family
The Alliance7:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who's Who9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Raincoats10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Nap10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Sparing Carrie11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Altar Ego11:30 pm
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 11212:00 am
  new   Top 30
02-19-201912:30 am
TMZ Live
02-19-20191:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

KCOP2
13.2
Press Your Luck
7:00 pm
Match Game
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Match Game
10:30 pm
Match Game
11:00 pm
Match Game
11:30 pm
Match Game
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
What's My Line?
1:00 am
I've Got a Secret
1:40 am
Local Programming

Movie
13.3
  movie    Wonder Boys
5:00 pm
  movie   The Graduate
7:30 pm
  movie   Rhinestone
10:00 pm
  movie   Stir Crazy 
12:30 am

H&I
13.4
House
Who's Your Daddy?7:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Drumhead9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Assignment10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Warhead11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Fallen Hero12:00 am
NYPD Blue
These Shoots Are Made for Joaquin1:00 am
NYPD Blue 
Brothers Under Arms2:00 am

KPOMCD
14.1
Tech Talk
7:00 pm
Best of HSN2
8:00 pm
Home Solutions
9:00 pm
Product Innovations
10:00 pm
Electronic Showcase
11:00 pm
Household Helpers
12:00 am
Best of HSN2
1:00 am
Best of HSN2 
2:00 am

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am

LA18.1
18.1
LA Primetime TV Corp Drama/Entertainment Show
7:15 pm
Local Programming Low T - Dr. Breen
11:00 pm
Smile Makeover
11:30 pm
The Liquidation Channel 
12:00 am

LA18.2
18.2
The Fab Singles
7:10 pm
  new   SBS Evening News
9:00 pm
My Strange Hero
10:00 pm
Oh My God
11:30 pm
Oh My God
12:00 am
TV Cultwo Show
1:50 am

LA18.3
18.3
  movie   Princess Aurora
7:10 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
8:00 pm
Blessing of The Sea
9:00 pm
Less Than Evil
10:10 pm
Section TV
11:30 pm
Straight
12:30 am
This Evening
1:20 am
Local Programming

LA18.4
18.4
40 Days of Inspiration with Pastor Ha Yongjo
7:00 pm
Local Programming Seed of Faith - Hometown Church Family
8:00 pm
Local Programming Back to the Gospel with Missionary Kim Yong-Ui
9:00 pm
Understanding the Bible
10:00 pm
Local Programming Special Seminar
10:50 pm
Craig Groeschel's MyBig Fat Mouth
11:20 pm
Understanding the Bible
11:50 pm
Kingdom Culture Conference
12:30 am
Local Programming Morning Prayer Service
2:00 am
Local Programming

KNLACD10
18.10
 Khi Nguoi Ta Yeu
6:00 pm
The Gioi Hom Nay
8:00 pm
Dien Ahn
8:30 pm
An Oan Tinh Thu
9:00 pm
Van Nghe thuy Nga
10:00 pm
Tin Buoi Chieu
11:00 pm
Song Dai
11:30 pm
The Gioi Hom Nay
12:30 am
Thanh Am Que Nha / Hai Kich
1:00 am
Khi Nguoi Ta Yeu 
2:00 am

KSCIDT5
18.5
Jimmy Swaggart
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
1:00 am

LA18.6
18.6
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV 
2:00 am

KSCIDT5
20.1
Jimmy Swaggart
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
1:00 am

KNLA-CD2
20.2
 My Health Secrets
6:55 pm
Trendy Info Show
8:30 pm
Good Morning MBN
9:30 pm
News Big5
10:30 pm
News & Issue
11:50 pm
MBN Newswide
1:10 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD3
20.3
Diya TV Dialogue
7:00 pm
English News
8:00 pm
Hindi News
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
English News
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist 
1:00 am

KNLA-CD4
20.4
Game Show
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
  new   News
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Religion Program 
2:00 am

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 To Be Announced
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K21DO-D
21.1
Behold the Lamb Presents
Improve Your Marriage7:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Adultery Loyalty and Love8:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
8:30 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Transitionong Into Adulthood10:00 pm
Exalting His Word
The Benefits Of Rhema Pt. 110:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
Bhutan11:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
11:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Shine Your Sink12:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Eternal Sign in Earth's Last Conflict1:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting 
Early and Latter Rain2:00 am

K21DO-D
21.2
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
8:00 pm
The 24 Elders
9:00 pm
Three Angels Message
9:30 pm
Discover Prophecy
10:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
11:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
12:00 am
Life Discovery Series
1:00 am
3ABN on the Road 
2:00 am

K21DO-D3
21.3
Making It Work
7:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
7:30 pm
Magnify Him
8:00 pm
Taste of Paradise
8:30 pm
For Guys Only
9:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
9:30 pm
Marriage in God's Hands
10:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
10:30 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Breath of Life
12:00 am
Abundant Living
12:30 am
Action 4 Life
1:00 am
Battles of Faith
1:30 am
Free Indeed
2:00 am

K21DO-D4
21.4
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
6:00 pm
La Segunda venida
8:00 pm
3ABN Visita
9:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
10:00 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
11:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
12:00 am
Saúde e Você
12:30 am
Está Escrito
1:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis 
2:00 am

MMAX
22.1
  new   Noticias 22, a las 7PM
7:00 pm
  movie   Dos de Abajo
8:00 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 10PM
10:00 pm
  sports   La Afición
10:30 pm
La fiesta de los comediantes
11:00 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 10PM
11:30 pm
Programación pagada 
12:00 am

KWHY2
22.2
 Universal Church
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY5
22.5
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
7:30 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:00 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández9:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
9:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
10:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
10:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
11:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
1:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 am

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVCRD
24.1
History Detectives
Jackie Robinson All-Stars, Modoc Basket, Special Agent Five7:00 pm
Uncovered in the Archives
The Colored Citizen8:00 pm
  new   Museum Access
The Intrepid Museum - Sea, Air and Space Museum - Hudson River, NYC8:30 pm
  movie   George Washington Carver: An Uncommon Life
9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
10:00 pm
Horizonte
11:00 pm
Latino Americans
Prejudice and Pride11:30 pm
Doo Wop Generations 
12:30 am

FNX
24.2
The New Creative India
7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Fort Edmonton Park7:30 pm
Urban Native Girl
Bloodlines8:00 pm
  sports   Hit the Ice
Awards and Recognitions Abound8:30 pm
  movie   Trick or Treaty?
9:00 pm
Mad Honey Hunters
10:30 pm
  movie   The Colorado Experience: Sand Creek Massacre
11:00 pm
Indian Pride
Indian Treaties & Sovereignty12:00 am
Oskayak Down Under
Fundraising Event12:30 am
Wapos Bay
Something to Remember1:00 am
Sharing Circle
Other Races Adopting the Red Culture1:30 am
Urban Native Girl
Success2:00 am

KVCRD
24.3
Motorweek
Toyota RAV47:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
Joe Foss7:30 pm
Dickensian
Episode 28:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Meadow Brook Hall9:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Chicago10:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 12011:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-15-201911:30 pm
Changing Seas
Manatees: Conserving a Marine Mammal12:00 am
Legends of Airpower
Joe Foss12:30 am
Dickensian
Episode 21:00 am
Antiques Roadshow 
Meadow Brook Hall2:00 am

KVCRC
24.4
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Tool Maker7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Naturally7:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Northern California8:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Scandinavian Cookies8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chinese Classics9:00 pm
No Passport Required
Chicago9:30 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City10:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Scandinavian Cookies11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chinese Classics11:30 pm
Nigella: At My Table
12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Plaquemines Parish Citrus12:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Tool Maker1:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Naturally1:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Northern California2:00 am

KNET-CD
25.1
Home Solutions
7:00 pm
Benefit Cosmetics
8:00 pm
  new   Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
9:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
10:00 pm
Golden Treasures Jewelry Premiere
11:00 pm
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
12:00 am
Focus on Beauty
1:00 am
Football Fan Shop Clearance 
2:00 am

KNET-CD2
25.2
This Week in Torrance
7:00 pm
Taste of Torrance
7:30 pm
K9 Corner
8:00 pm
Common Cents
8:30 pm
Art Studio
9:00 pm
Sports Desk
9:30 pm
Faces of Torrance
10:00 pm
Excellence in Arts
10:30 pm
This Week in Torrance
11:00 pm
Community Cooking
11:30 pm
Sports Desk
12:00 am
K9 Corner
12:30 am
Curiosity Quest
1:00 am
Curiosity Quest
1:30 am
This Week in Torrance
2:00 am

KNETCD3
25.3
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
7:00 pm
Ttv Launch: Tanzanite Treas Ocean Voyage
8:00 pm
Gem Treasures Ocean Voyage
9:00 pm
Dominique Dinouart Designs Ocean Voyage
10:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health
11:00 pm
Shop the Best of Evine
12:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
1:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine 
2:00 am

KNET-CD4
25.4
Cápsula migratoria
7:00 pm
Charanga TV
7:30 pm
Market Place
8:00 pm
Market Place
8:30 pm
Noticiero Canal Antiqua
9:00 pm
Noticiero salvadoreño
10:00 pm
Market Place
11:00 pm
El zopeatelas
11:30 pm
Market Place
12:00 am
Market Place
12:30 am
Vibra TV
1:00 am
¿Qué Pasa USA?
2:00 am

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KVHD8
26.8
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
7:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
While You Were...
10:00 pm
While You Were...
10:30 pm
This Week in Falls
11:00 pm
This Week in Falls
11:30 pm
  movie   A Deeper Shade of Blue
12:00 am
Big Red Lazer
2:00 am

KZSW
27
Behold the Lamb Presents
Improve Your Marriage7:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Adultery Loyalty and Love8:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
8:30 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Transitionong Into Adulthood10:00 pm
Exalting His Word
The Benefits Of Rhema Pt. 110:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
Bhutan11:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
11:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Shine Your Sink12:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Eternal Sign in Earth's Last Conflict1:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting 
Early and Latter Rain2:00 am

KHTV
27.1
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am

KHTV2
27.2
Documentaries
7:00 pm
The Nancy Lee Show
8:00 pm
Dream Station
9:00 pm
Mon Snae Kon Tao Kao Tboung
10:00 pm
Khmer History
11:00 pm
Variety Shows
12:00 am
RFA Radio 
2:00 am

KHTV3
27.3
Tech Talk
7:00 pm
Best of HSN2
8:00 pm
Home Solutions
9:00 pm
Product Innovations
10:00 pm
Electronic Showcase
11:00 pm
Household Helpers
12:00 am
Best of HSN2
1:00 am
Best of HSN2 
2:00 am

KHTV4
27.4
  new    Color Crush Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver 
1:00 am

KHTV5
27.5
 Al Karma TV
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KCETHD
28.1
Huell Howser
7:00 pm
Huell Howser
7:30 pm
SoCal Connected
8:00 pm
Lost L.A.
8:30 pm
Artbound
Desert X9:00 pm
  movie   Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
10:00 pm
Globe Trekker
Road Trip: Patagonia11:00 pm
Border Blaster
12:00 am
Fine Cut
12:30 am
SoCal Connected
1:00 am
Lost L.A.
1:30 am
Classic Arts Showcase 
2:00 am

KCETL
28.2
Urban Conversion
Farm-to-Table7:00 pm
Big Cities
Bringing Life to Public Spaces7:30 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
The Faces We Lost8:00 pm
Speakeasy
Sting and Shaggy9:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Labrador: Gateway to the Arctic10:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Longleaf Empire - Francis Marion National Forest10:30 pm
Wild Nevada
Family Fun11:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA11:30 pm
Skindigenous
Seattle: Nahaan12:30 am
City Rising
1:00 am
The Challengers 
Amy Chua - Political Tribes2:00 am

KCETN
28.3
  new   NHK Newsline
7:00 pm
Science View
7:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
  new   Kabuki Kool
8:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
9:00 pm
Tokyo Eye 2020
9:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Local Programming   new   NHK Newsline
11:00 pm
Local Programming   new   NHK Newsline
12:00 am
Kabuki Kool
12:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
1:00 am
Science View
1:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
2:00 am

ION HD
30.1
Criminal Minds
A Good Husband7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Spencer8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Collision Course9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Alpha Male10:00 pm
Private Eyes
Live the King Long11:00 pm
Private Eyes
The Devil's Playground12:00 am
Private Eyes
The Six1:00 am
Private Eyes 
The Two-Minute You2:00 am

qubo
30.2
Rescue Heroes
Up, Up and Uh-Oh; Fiery Differences7:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
On Thin Ice; Peril in Peru7:30 pm
Pet Alien
The Alien Who Invaded the Taffy Shop/Hammy of Earth8:00 pm
Pet Alien
When Clinton Ruled the World/Beware of the Crack8:30 pm
Sidekick
Circus Jerkus; Aunty Maim9:00 pm
Sidekick
The Heartbreak Golly Gee Kid; App-y Days9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Maintain Your Health
2:00 am

IONL
30.3
The Listener
Desperate Hours7:00 pm
The Listener
To Die For8:00 pm
The Listener
Eye of the Storm9:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
10:00 pm
PiYo Workout!
10:30 pm
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
11:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

SHOP
30.4
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Shave Mess Free
12:30 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

QVC
30.5
The Find With Shawn Killinger
7:00 pm
Clean It Up
9:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
10:00 pm
Problems Solved
12:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice 
1:00 am

HSN
30.6
Home Solutions
7:00 pm
Benefit Cosmetics
8:00 pm
  new   Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
9:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
10:00 pm
Golden Treasures Jewelry Premiere
11:00 pm
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
12:00 am
Focus on Beauty
1:00 am
Football Fan Shop Clearance 
2:00 am

KSMVDT
31.1
  sports   Fan Nation
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm
Armida y La Flaka.
9:00 pm
Get it Girl
9:30 pm
Videos2go.
10:00 pm
Paid
11:00 pm
Paid
11:30 pm
Anahi Ametrine
12:00 am
Today's Leading Value.
1:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Jewelry 
2:00 am

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
7:00 pm
Infomercial
7:30 pm
Infomercial
8:00 pm
Infomercial
8:30 pm
Infomercial
9:00 pm
Infomercial
9:30 pm
Infomercial
10:00 pm
Infomercial
10:30 pm
Infomercial
11:00 pm
Infomercial
11:30 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am
Infomercial
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
7:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
7:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
8:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
8:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
9:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
9:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
12:00 am
Cornerstore TV
12:30 am
Cornerstore TV
1:00 am
Cornerstore TV
1:30 am
Cornerstore TV
2:00 am

UDG
31.2
En controversia
7:00 pm
Clandestino
8:00 pm
Saber +
8:30 pm
Urban beat
9:00 pm
Tops
10:00 pm
Cierre de estación 
11:00 pm

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

GDTV
31.4
 The House of 72 Tenants
6:30 pm
TVS News
8:00 pm
City Search
8:50 pm
Search Delicious Food
9:30 pm
Canton Opera
10:00 pm
The House of 72 Tenants
10:55 pm
Children's Program
1:55 am

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

BEREA
31.6
Go Healthy For Good!
7:00 pm
Transformed
8:00 pm
Faith and Life
8:30 pm
Help! I'm a Parent
9:00 pm
Cross Connection
9:30 pm
Kingscliff
10:00 pm
Unhooked
11:00 pm
Scenic Praise
11:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
Cliff!
12:30 am
New Perceptions
1:00 am
Experience the Power 
2:00 am

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSMD WCETV
31.8
Chinese News
7:00 pm
Prime Time Drama 2Day
8:15 pm
Exploring
10:15 pm
Asia Today
11:00 pm
Night Drama 2Day
11:30 pm
Lecture Room
1:15 am
Midnite Drama 2Day 
2:00 am

CCTV
31.9
China 24
7:15 pm
Africa Live
8:00 pm
Global Business
9:00 pm
The World Today
10:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
10:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
11:15 pm
Global Business
12:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
12:30 am
Full Frame
1:15 am
The Heat
2:00 am

KMEX-DT
34.1
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Jesús
8:00 pm
Mi marido tiene más familia
9:00 pm
Amar a muerte
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 34: Sólo a las Once
11:00 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Mi marido tiene más familia
1:00 am
Amar a muerte 
2:00 am

KMEX
34.2
Antes muerta que Lichita
7:00 pm
Tres Milagros
8:00 pm
Atrapada
9:00 pm
Rosario tijeras
10:00 pm
Tiro de Gracia
11:00 pm
Rosario tijeras
12:00 am
Atrapada
1:00 am
Tres Milagros 
2:00 am

BOUNC
34.3
  movie    The Score
6:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
8:30 pm
  movie   Pride
10:30 pm
Scandal
One for the Dog1:00 am
The Real 
2:00 am

JN
34.4
  new   The Last 24
No Place Like Home7:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cops and Criminals8:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Out of Sight8:30 pm
Killer Kids
Mommie Dearest & Forbidden Love9:00 pm
Poisoned Passions
Sadistic Pleasure10:00 pm
Poisoned Passions
Killer Swinger11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Handsome Devils 
Evil in My House2:00 am

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAV
35.1
El templo de los milagros
7:00 pm
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm
Almavisión al día
8:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
8:30 pm
Casa del Banquete
9:00 pm
Celebración
9:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm
Musical 27
11:00 pm
Vive Más
11:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
12:00 am
Centro Internacional de Oración
12:30 am
Buenas Nuevas
1:00 am
Vida dura
1:30 am
Musical 27
2:00 am

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT4
35.4
El templo de los milagros
7:00 pm
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm
Almavisión al día
8:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
8:30 pm
Casa del Banquete
9:00 pm
Celebración
9:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm
Musical 27
11:00 pm
Vive Más
11:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
12:00 am
Centro Internacional de Oración
12:30 am
Buenas Nuevas
1:00 am
Vida dura
1:30 am
Musical 27
2:00 am

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT6
35.6
Taraaweeh
7:00 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
8:30 pm
Man with a mission
9:30 pm
Arbaeene Nawawi
10:00 pm
Inspiration
10:30 pm
Revealed Wisdom
11:30 pm
Journey Into Islam
12:00 am
Principles of Dawah
12:30 am
Teaching at School
1:00 am
Faith Horizons
1:30 am
Enjoying Islam with Zain & Dawood
2:00 am

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.1
  movie   Deadly Secrets
7:00 pm
Cold Squad
Life After Death9:00 pm
Scandal
Yes10:00 pm
Scandal
Paris Is Burning11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

KHIZ
39.2
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bachelor of the Year7:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Mother, My Dick8:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Glengarry Glen Dick8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Christmas9:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm a Boy9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Young Man Blues10:00 pm
That '70s Show
A Legal Matter10:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Rats, Kate's Dating a Wrestler11:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Three Guys, a Girl and a B Story11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run12:00 am
  movie   Soapdish 
12:30 am

KHIZ
39.3
  movie   The Redhead from Wyoming
7:00 pm
  movie   Waterhole #3
9:00 pm
  movie   Man in the Wilderness
11:00 pm
Zane Grey Theatre
A Gun for Willie1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Jericho2:00 am

KFLA
39.4
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190367:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Duke at Virginia
Duke at Virginia8:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190049:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903610:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900411:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
1903611:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903612:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190361:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190361:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

KHIZ
39.5
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Jewelry
7:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Jewelry
8:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
9:00 pm
Ethiopian Welo Opal Jewelry
10:00 pm
Ethiopian Welo Opal Jewelry
11:00 pm
Spin for Savings - Up to an Additonal 50% Off
12:00 am
Spin for Savings - Up to an Additonal 50% Off
1:00 am
Spin for Savings - Up to an Additonal 50% Off 
2:00 am

KHIZ
39.6
Obsessed With Handbags
7:00 pm
Miz Mooz Shoes
9:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger - Gift Edition
10:00 pm
Miz Mooz Shoes
12:00 am
Clean It Up
1:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes 
2:00 am

KTBND
40.1
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
7:00 pm
Leading The Way
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
Why Israel Matters
9:00 pm
Samuel Rodriguez: Be Light
9:30 pm
Sekulow
10:00 pm
The Missing Ingredient
10:30 pm
Jewish Voice
11:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
11:30 pm
Praise
12:00 am
Access 360
1:00 am
Alicia Britt Chole: Anonymous
1:30 am
John Gray World
2:00 am

KTBN2
40.2
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
7:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
7:30 pm
Colour Conference: The Edition
8:00 pm
Hillsong Conference
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
Faith Family Center
10:30 pm
Young & Free: Youth Revival Album Recording
11:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
12:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
12:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
1:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
2:00 am

KTBNJ
40.3
What's So Funny?
7:00 pm
Chuckie Perez Show
8:00 pm
Top 10 Videos
8:30 pm
The Crew
9:30 pm
Music Videos
10:00 pm
Real Videos
11:30 pm
Music Videos
12:00 am
Liberty
12:30 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
1:30 am
What's So Funny? 
2:00 am

KTBNE
40.4
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
2:00 am

KTBNS
40.5
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
7:00 pm
New Beginnings
7:30 pm
Faith Alive
8:00 pm
Real
8:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
9:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
9:30 pm
Present Truth
10:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
10:30 pm
Freedom
11:00 pm
Planetshakers
11:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
12:00 am
Now Living
12:30 am
Restoring Hope
1:00 am
Faith With Flavor
1:30 am
In the Mix
2:00 am

KXLA-DT
44.1
 El Sembrador Ministries
5:00 pm
Local Programming Paid
11:30 pm
Paid
12:00 am
The Shepard's Chapel 
2:00 am

KXLA-DT10
44.10
Obsessed With Handbags
7:00 pm
Miz Mooz Shoes
9:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger - Gift Edition
10:00 pm
Miz Mooz Shoes
12:00 am
Clean It Up
1:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes 
2:00 am

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLA
44.3
Sky Link News
7:00 pm
Dr. Romantic
7:30 pm
Get Rich
9:00 pm
The Classic Golden Songs
10:00 pm
Next TV News
11:00 pm
Dr. Romantic
12:00 am
Next TV News
1:30 am

KXLADT4
44.4
 Brave World
6:00 pm
Sports Daily News
8:00 pm
Nightly Entertainment
8:30 pm
G4 Daily News
9:00 pm
  movie   Emerald Theater
10:00 pm
Brave World
11:00 pm
Focus Today
1:00 am
Sky Link News
1:30 am
Nightly Entertainment 
2:00 am

TVIRK
44.5
Arirang News
7:00 pm
Foreign Correspondents
7:30 pm
After School Club
8:00 pm
21st Century
9:00 pm
Heart to Heart
9:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
10:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
10:30 pm
Arirang News
11:00 pm
Korea in the Sky
11:30 pm
Premium Collection
12:00 am
Arirang News
1:00 am
Showbiz Korea
1:30 am
Tour Vs Tour 
2:00 am

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT7
44.7
 NTD Global Chinese New Year Spectacular
5:00 pm
NTD Global Chinese New Year Spectacular
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Little Foxes
11:30 pm
French Program
1:30 am
  movie   My Lovely Family 99 
2:00 am

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT9
44.9
News at 2100
7:00 pm
Night News
8:00 pm
Diamond Lover
9:00 pm
Promise Of Migratory Birds
10:00 pm
G&E News + Local News
11:00 pm
Diamond Lover
12:00 am
News at 17:00
1:00 am
Global News 
1:55 am

KFTRD
46.1
Antes muerta que Lichita
7:00 pm
Tres Milagros
8:00 pm
Atrapada
9:00 pm
Rosario tijeras
10:00 pm
Tiro de Gracia
11:00 pm
Rosario tijeras
12:00 am
Atrapada
1:00 am
Tres Milagros 
2:00 am

getTV
46.2
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket7:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Bites the Dust8:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Daddy's Baby Girl8:30 pm
Good Times
Florida's Night Out9:00 pm
Good Times
The Judy Cohen Story9:30 pm
Married...With Children
The D'Arcy Files10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Nooner or Later10:30 pm
The Sonny and Cher Show
Featuring Bob Hope and the Jacksons11:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
12:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
12:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
1:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
1:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
2:00 am

KFTR3
46.3
  movie   Deadly Secrets
7:00 pm
Cold Squad
Life After Death9:00 pm
Scandal
Yes10:00 pm
Scandal
Paris Is Burning11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

KFTR4
46.4
  movie   The Redhead from Wyoming
7:00 pm
  movie   Waterhole #3
9:00 pm
  movie   Man in the Wilderness
11:00 pm
Zane Grey Theatre
A Gun for Willie1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Jericho2:00 am

QUEST
46.5
Auction Kings
Harley Bike; Lincoln Document7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Elvis Bracelet; Silver Columbus Ships7:30 pm
Dual Survival
Castaways8:00 pm
American Loggers
The Heat Is On9:00 pm
Most Daring
Horror on the Highway10:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Desperate Measures11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Harley Bike; Lincoln Document12:00 am
Auction Kings
Elvis Bracelet; Silver Columbus Ships12:30 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Explosive Cargo1:00 am
Dual Survival 
Castaways2:00 am

PBS1
50.1
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Roots in Politics7:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter8:00 pm
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
An Evening With Ken Chenault
1:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
No Laughing Matter2:00 am

PBS2
50.2
Antiques Roadshow
Lyme Park 27:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Trentham Gardens 27:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Wisbech8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Meadow Brook Hall9:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pies10:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Puddings11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Funny Business12:00 am
Closer to Truth
Critical Realism in Science and Theology (Ernan McMullin)1:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Robots and the Rustbelt with John Kasich1:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake2:00 am

DAYSTAR
50.3
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am

PBS W
50.4
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
8:00 pm
  new   The Day
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope9:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Black Panther Woman10:00 pm
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Amanpour & Company
1:00 am
  movie   Power to Heal: Medicare and the Civil Rights Revolution 
2:00 am

KOCEK
50.5
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!7:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch8:30 pm
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite9:00 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday1:30 am
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun2:00 am

KVEAD
52.1
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   Betty en NY
9:00 pm
  new   El Barón
10:00 pm
Noticiero 52: A las 11
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
Betty en NY
12:00 am
El Barón
1:00 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
2:00 am

KVEAE
52.2
Hércules
7:00 pm
  movie   Dirty Dancing
8:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Law & Order
11:00 pm
The Unit
12:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
1:00 am
He-Man
1:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am

SOiTV
52.3
 Historias de Hombres Sólo para Mujeres
6:30 pm
Muñoz Vale por Dos
7:30 pm
Bermúdez
8:30 pm
Los Canarios
9:30 pm
Terapia de pareja
10:30 pm
Historias de Hombres Sólo para Mujeres
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

KAZAD
54.1
M*A*S*H
The Trial of Henry Blake7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Dad... Three7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Prisoner of Love8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Hot Rod Otis8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Show Time With Sgt. Carol9:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
The Painting9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Well10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Klink Commandos10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Malicious Mariner11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Living Doll12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
You Can't Trust a Man1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Gloating Place1:30 am
Mannix 
Trap for a Pigeon2:00 am

KAZADT2
54.2
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Ike and Tina Turner, Flip Wilson, Gwen Verdon, and more7:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, The Fifth Dimension, and More7:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Mad Dogs and Englishmen (Part 2)8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Bank Holdup8:30 pm
Dark Shadows
9:00 pm
The Fugitive
Running Scared9:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Kirk Douglas10:30 pm
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Vintage Years11:00 pm
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
Hollywood Goes to War12:00 am
Movin' On
The Good Life1:00 am
Mr. Lucky
The Last Laugh2:00 am

KDOCD
56.1
  new   Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 7PM
7:00 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 730PM
7:30 pm
Dateline
Heart of Darkness8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Barry Goldberg's Day Off9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Dance Party USA9:30 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Woods10:00 pm
Family Guy
Mind Over Murder10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Raincoats11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Nap11:30 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 12AM
12:00 am
Rules of Engagement
Anniversary Chicken12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Baggage Shame1:00 am
American Dad!
Roy Rogers McFreely1:30 am
The Cleveland Show
Little Man on Campus2:00 am

KDOCDT2
56.2
  new    Palabras que edifican
6:00 pm
Mirada Misericordiosa
7:30 pm
En el corazón de Jesus
8:30 pm
Congresos católicos
9:00 pm
Conciertos católicos
10:00 pm
Vidas Ejemplares
11:00 pm
Santo Rosario
12:00 am
Videos Musicales
12:30 am
Palabras que edifican
1:00 am

KDOCDT3
56.3
M*A*S*H
The Trial of Henry Blake7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Dad... Three7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Prisoner of Love8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Hot Rod Otis8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Show Time With Sgt. Carol9:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
The Painting9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Well10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Klink Commandos10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Malicious Mariner11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Living Doll12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
You Can't Trust a Man1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Gloating Place1:30 am
Mannix 
Trap for a Pigeon2:00 am

COMET
56.4
Stargate SG-1
In the Line of Duty7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Prisoners8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Gamekeeper9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Need10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Thor's Chariot11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Message in a Bottle12:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Family1:00 am
Stargate SG-1 
Secrets2:00 am

KVLA
56.5
 Bau Cu 2016
6:00 pm
Huong Tho
8:00 pm
An Binh Hanh Phuc
8:30 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen 
2:00 am

SCHAN
56.6
 S Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

KDOC
56.7
Tinh Yeu Pha Le
7:00 pm
Cho Chi Co Mot Nguoi
8:00 pm
Toi La Ngoi Sao
9:00 pm
Tuong Vi Canh Mong
10:00 pm
Huong Nghlep 2
11:00 pm
Tinh Yeu Pha Le
12:00 am
Cho Chi Co Mot Nguoi
1:00 am
Toi La Ngoi Sao 
2:00 am

CHARGE
56.8
  sports   College Basketball: Bucknell at Colgate
Bucknell at Colgate7:00 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
9:00 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
9:30 pm
  movie   Man from Del Rio
10:00 pm
  movie   Into the Blue
12:00 am
  movie   The Last of the Finest 
2:00 am

CHTV
56.9
 Christian Herald Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA-DT
57.1
 Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Desafío súper humanos
8:00 pm
Al Extremo
17-02-20199:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
10:00 pm
Hechos
11:00 pm
Difícil de Creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Todo Un
1:00 am
Ventaneando 
2:00 am

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT2
57.2
  sports   Fan Nation
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm
Armida y La Flaka
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
9:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
10:00 pm
The Zoo
11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC 
2:00 am

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
4:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming
8:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming 
12:00 am

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT6
57.6
 Bau Cu 2016
6:00 pm
Huong Tho
8:00 pm
An Binh Hanh Phuc
8:30 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen 
2:00 am

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT8
57.8
 Saras TV Series
6:55 pm
Russian News
7:50 pm
Dary Qaxtsrutiun
8:15 pm
New Day Talk Show
9:15 pm
Karibyan Tsakhik
10:15 pm
Qart Blansh TV Series
11:15 pm
Saras TV Series
12:10 am
Armenian News
1:00 am
Rubina Live Talk Show
2:00 am

KJLADT9
57.9
CTV Global News
7:00 pm
Swordsman
8:00 pm
Hundred Years Inheritance
9:00 pm
News Spotlight
10:00 pm
College Talk
11:00 pm
Guo Guang Gang Talk Show
12:00 am
College Talk
1:00 am
News Spotlight 
2:00 am

KLCS-DT
58.1
NOVA
First Face of America7:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
The Faces We Lost8:00 pm
  movie   Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
9:00 pm
  movie   With Infinite Hope: MLK and the Civil Rights Movement
10:00 pm
  movie   Roadtrip Nation: Changing Gears
11:00 pm
Democracy Now
12:00 am
Amanpour & Company
1:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange 
The Faces We Lost2:00 am

KLCSD2
58.2
Arthur
Fern's Flights of Fancy; Cereal7:00 pm
WordGirl
Nocan the Contrarian; Meat My Dad7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators8:30 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Speaks; Martha Gives Advice9:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford Grows Up; Jetta's Sweater9:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving10:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!11:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime12:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic1:00 am
Super WHY!
Pinocchio1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores2:00 am

KLCSD3
58.3
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Tool Maker7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Naturally7:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Northern California8:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Scandinavian Cookies8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chinese Classics9:00 pm
No Passport Required
Chicago9:30 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City10:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Scandinavian Cookies11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chinese Classics11:30 pm
Nigella: At My Table
12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Plaquemines Parish Citrus12:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Tool Maker1:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Naturally1:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Northern California2:00 am

KRCA/ETV
62.1
La mamá del 10
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
  new   Noticias 62 a las 11pm
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
En Vivo
1:00 am
Don Cheto
1:30 am

KABC/ETV
62.2
Alarma TV
7:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 pm
LOL
8:00 pm
Secretos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

KRCADT3
62.3
Alarma TV
7:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 pm
LOL
8:00 pm
Secretos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KRCADT6
62.6
Healthy Cooking
7:00 pm
Star Chef
8:00 pm
Life Show
9:00 pm
Life Show
9:30 pm
Nothing Gold Can Stay
10:00 pm
Charming Taiwan Travel Taiwan
11:00 pm
Healthy Cooking
12:00 am
Local Programming Life Show
2:00 am

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
7:00 pm
La iglesia universal
7:30 pm
La iglesia universal
8:00 pm
La iglesia universal
8:30 pm
La iglesia universal
9:00 pm
La iglesia universal
9:30 pm
La iglesia universal
10:00 pm
La iglesia universal
10:30 pm
La iglesia universal
11:00 pm
La iglesia universal
11:30 pm
La iglesia universal
12:00 am
La iglesia universal
12:30 am
La iglesia universal
1:00 am
La iglesia universal
1:30 am
La iglesia universal
2:00 am

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT3
63.3
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Heartland
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT7
63.7
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Heartland
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KILM
64.1
The Listener
Desperate Hours7:00 pm
The Listener
To Die For8:00 pm
The Listener
Eye of the Storm9:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
10:00 pm
PiYo Workout!
10:30 pm
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
11:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

KMRZ-LD
69.1
Home Solutions
7:00 pm
Benefit Cosmetics
8:00 pm
  new   Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
9:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
10:00 pm
Golden Treasures Jewelry Premiere
11:00 pm
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
12:00 am
Focus on Beauty
1:00 am
Football Fan Shop Clearance 
2:00 am

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
 My Health Secrets
6:55 pm
Trendy Info Show
8:30 pm
Good Morning MBN
9:30 pm
News Big5
10:30 pm
News & Issue
11:50 pm
MBN Newswide
1:10 am
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
Diya TV Dialogue
7:00 pm
English News
8:00 pm
Hindi News
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
English News
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist 
1:00 am

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
Game Show
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
  new   News
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Religion Program 
2:00 am

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com