10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               

KCBSHD
2.1
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
10-25-202111:30 am
new The Bold and the Beautiful
10-25-202112:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Exotic Fish Payback!; Skateboarder Tragedy!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
The Fixer!; Motorcycle Regrets4:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6pm
6:00 pm

START
2.2
Any Day Now
Still My Little Soldier10:00 am
Ghost Whisperer
Deja Boo11:00 am
Medium
Pilot Episode12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Murder in the Rue Morgue1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Family Affair2:00 pm
Cold Case
Family 81083:00 pm
Unforgettable
The Following Sea4:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Fake It ‘Til You Make It5:00 pm
The Closer
The Other Woman6:00 pm

DABL
2.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
Urban Deli, Ches’s Fish and Chips, Reggie’s Hot Grill10:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
D & S Southern BBQ, Deja-Bu, Bubi’s Awesome Eats10:30 am
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Cardiff11:00 am
Sarah Beeny’s Selling Houses
Wandsworth12:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Bramley1:00 pm
Design Inc.
Ingrid’s Living Room2:00 pm
Room Service
Living It Up!2:30 pm
Sell This House!
Seattle, Wash., Jonathan Franklin3:00 pm
Sell This House!
Wilmington, NC3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Devon6:00 pm

KCBSDT4
2.4
The Jamie Foxx Show
I Believe I Can Fly10:00 am
The Jamie Foxx Show
Why Don’t We Just Roll…Reversal10:27 am
The Jamie Foxx Show
The Ugly Truth10:54 am
The Jamie Foxx Show
Homie, Lover, Friend11:21 am
The Jamie Foxx Show
Give Me Some Credit11:47 am
The Jamie Foxx Show
Liar, Liar Pants on Fire12:14 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
Joy Ride12:41 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
Get Up, Stand Up1:07 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
Super Ego1:34 pm
movie Losing Isaiah
2:00 pm
Bar Rescue
Mystique or Murder?4:00 pm
Bar Rescue
Weber’s of Lies4:51 pm
Bar Rescue
Bikini Bust5:43 pm

KNBCHD
4.1
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-25-202110:00 am
NBC4 News at 11am
11:00 am
California Live
11:30 am
new Access Daily
10-25-202112:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
10-25-20211:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Katy Perry; Luke Bryan; Michael J. Woodard3:00 pm
NBC4 News at 4pm
4:00 pm
NBC4 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
NBC4 News at 6pm
6:00 pm

COZI
4.2
 The Six Million Dollar Man
Vulture of the Andes9:00 am
Emergency
Survival on Charter #22011:00 am
Emergency
Most Deadly Passage12:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
The Hero Syndrome1:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
Touch of Death2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Family Quarrel3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Doctor’s Lady4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Plague5:00 pm
The Munsters
Yes, Galen, There Is a Herman6:00 pm

KNBC3
4.3
Lx News Now
10:00 am
Lx Explains
11:00 am
The Current
12:00 pm
LX Network Programming
1:00 pm
LX Network Programming
1:30 pm
Lx Explains
2:00 pm
LX News
3:00 pm
LX News
4:00 pm
LX News
5:00 pm
LX News
6:00 pm

KTLAHD
5.1
new KTLA 5 Morning News at 10
10:00 am
KTLA 5 Morning News at 11
11:00 am
new KTLA 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new KTLA 5 News at 1
1:00 pm
Maury
I Lied 20 Years Ago…DNA Will Prove You Fathered My Twins!2:00 pm
new KTLA 5 News at 3
3:00 pm
Maury
I Lied 20 Years Ago…DNA Will Prove You Fathered My Twins!4:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10-25-20215:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10-25-20215:30 pm
new KTLA 5 News at 6
6:00 pm

ANTEN
5.2
I Dream of Jeannie
House For Sale10:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie, the Governor’s Wife10:30 am
Bewitched
It Shouldn’t Happen to a Dog11:00 am
Bewitched
Mother, Meet What’s His Name11:30 am
That Girl
No Man’s a Manhattan Island12:00 pm
That Girl
Rattle of a Single Girl12:30 pm
Three’s Company
Moving On1:00 pm
Three’s Company
Triangle Troubles1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Goes to College2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Goes to College2:30 pm
One Day at a Time
Ave Romano3:00 pm
One Day at a Time
Bring in the Clowns3:30 pm
Alice
One on One4:00 pm
Alice
Vera’s Grounded Gumshoe4:30 pm
Barney Miller
People’s Court5:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Child Stealers5:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The House That George Built6:00 pm

KTLA3
5.3
 Court TV Live
6:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
5:00 pm

TBD
5.4
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Life on the Edge
12:00 pm
Life on the Edge
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
The Pet Collective
Halloween2:00 pm
The Pet Collective
Halloween2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm

REWIND
5.5
Diff’rent Strokes
The Executive10:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Santa’s Helper10:30 am
Dear John
Gone Camping11:00 am
Dear John
Margo11:30 am
Head of the Class
Most Likely to Be Forgotten12:00 pm
Head of the Class
The Strange Case of Randy McNally12:30 pm
Growing Pains
Jason vs. Maggie1:00 pm
Growing Pains
Mike, Kate and Julie1:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Ton-An Enterprises2:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Winter Break2:30 pm
Family Ties
Higher Love3:00 pm
Family Ties
Architect’s Apprentice3:30 pm
Wings
Have I Got a Couple for You4:00 pm
Local Programming 227
Knock It Off5:00 pm
227
You Gotta Have Art5:30 pm
Designing Women
How Long Has This Been Going On6:00 pm

KHTV
6.1
 Armenia Television
10:00 pm

KHTV2
6.2
 Sunday Worship
9:30 am
Creation Journal
10:30 am
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
11:00 am
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
11:30 am
Local Programming Hearken! Our Voice
12:30 pm
SC: Pastor Suen – Philippians
1:00 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
1:30 pm
STH song
2:00 pm
Angel Family
2:30 pm
Sunday Worship
3:00 pm
The Country Nearest to GOD Re-born
4:00 pm
Leader of Your Life
4:30 pm
Local Programming SC: Rev. Tong Liu — A Life of Victory
5:30 pm
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
6:00 pm

KHTV3
6.3
Discover HSN2 – Deals of The Week
10:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
11:00 am
Best of Beauty with Colleen & Amy
12:00 pm
Tomorrow’s Technology Today
1:00 pm
Best of HSN2
2:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
4:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
5:00 pm
Monday Night Beauty with Colleen & Amy
6:00 pm

KHTV4
6.4
 Silver Jewelry Sale
9:00 am
Artisan of Turkey Jewelry Collection
11:00 am
Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 pm
Moda al Massimo Jewelry
3:00 pm
Jewelry Love
5:00 pm

KHTV5
6.5
 Tele Vida Abundante
12:00 am

KABCHD
7.1
new TBA
10:00 am
new Eyewitness News 11AM
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
10-25-20211:00 pm
new General Hospital
10-25-20212:00 pm
new Eyewitness News 3PM
3:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
10-25-20213:30 pm
new Eyewitness News 4PM
4:00 pm
new Eyewitness News 5PM
5:00 pm
new Eyewitness News 6PM
6:00 pm

KABC2
7.2
+Life
10:00 am
Local-Ish: Houston
10:30 am
More in Common
LHMIC2000511:00 am
Pumped
LHPMP2000211:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Glam Lab
LHGLL200052:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW200012:30 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG210053:00 pm
All Good
3:30 pm
Localish Bay Area
4:00 pm
Pet Project
LHPET200014:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ200015:00 pm
Secretly Awesome
LHSAW200075:30 pm
Local Programming

THISTV
7.3
movie  Kid Galahad
9:00 am
movie Kiss the Bride
11:00 am
movie Wedding Daze
1:00 pm
movie Speechless
3:00 pm
movie Blood and Chocolate
5:00 pm

QVC2
7.4
 Countdown to Christmas(R) – Holiday Décor
9:00 am
The Joy of Christmas
12:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
2:00 pm
The Joy of Toys
3:00 pm
The Joy of Christmas
4:00 pm
Holiday Decorating
6:00 pm

KFLALD
8.1
 NewsNet
9:00 pm

KFLALD2
8.2
 Top 20
8:00 am
Video Jukebox
12:00 pm
Prime Cuts
4:00 pm
On the Rise
5:00 pm
Live from CMH 23
6:00 pm

KFLA-LD3
8.3
The Commish
10:00 am
Stingray
11:00 am
Wiseguy
12:00 pm
Acapulco H.E.A.T.
1:00 pm
Forensic Factor
2:00 pm
Forensic Factor
3:00 pm
The Commish
4:00 pm
The Commish
5:00 pm
Stingray
6:00 pm

KFLALD4
8.4
The Big Biz Show
10:00 am
America Trends
11:00 am
Financial News With Dan Celia
12:00 pm
Business Rockstars
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
FISM News
3:30 pm
C-Suite TV
4:00 pm
sports The Playbook with David Meltzer
5:00 pm
sports The Playbook with David Meltzer
5:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
6:00 pm

KFLALD5
8.5
 Silver Jewelry Sale
9:00 am
Artisan of Turkey Jewelry Collection
11:00 am
Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 pm
Moda al Massimo Jewelry
3:00 pm
Jewelry Love
5:00 pm

KFLALD6
8.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFLA-LD8
8.8
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 am
Hindi News
12:00 pm
English News
12:30 pm
Local Programming Diya TV Playlist
1:30 pm
Local Programming Shipra’s Kitchen
2:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
3:00 pm
Stress Free Living
3:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
4:00 pm
Colours of India
5:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KCALHD
9.1
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Sex, Lies And Training10:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Your Stepson Tried to Burn; Don’t Feed the Squirrels10:30 am
Judge Judy
Defame Game; Assault or No Assault?11:00 am
Judge Judy
Fish Tank Assault; Audi Issue11:30 am
new KCAL 9 News Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
College Poverty Is No Excuse; The Baptism of Airport Shuttle Vans?1:30 pm
new Judge Mathis
10-25-20212:00 pm
new The People’s Court
10-25-20213:00 pm
new KCAL 9 News 4pm
4:00 pm
new Funny You Should Ask
10-25-20215:00 pm
new Funny You Should Ask
10-25-20215:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm

KCALDT2
9.2
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Norway10:00 am
Local Programming sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports College Football: Ball State at Wyoming
Ball State at Wyoming2:00 pm
World Poker Tour
LA Poker Classic – Part 34:00 pm
new World Poker Tour
Bay 101 Shooting Star5:00 pm
sports 400 Thunder Presents
Pro Alcohol Winternationals, Willowbank Raceway6:00 pm

KCALDT3
9.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Plays Solomon10:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Ringer10:30 am
F Troop
Only One Russian Is Coming! Only One Russian Is Coming!11:00 am
F Troop
Guns, Guns, Who’s Got the Guns?11:30 am
Hee Haw
Larry Gatlin, The Statler Brothers12:00 pm
Ditty TV
Seth Walker1:00 pm
Opry
Ronnie Milsap, Priscilla Block, Home Free & Dylan Scott2:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Parker McCollum & Adam Hambrick3:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Jeff’s Life 1013:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Breeds Mules4:00 pm
Blue Collar Auction
Charlie Daniels’ Suburban A Mae West Movie Dress & More5:00 pm
movie Redemption Road
6:00 pm

KCALDT4
9.4
Daily Deals & Top Gifts
10:00 am
Home For The Holidays – South Street Loft
11:00 am
Home For The Holidays – South Street Loft
12:00 pm
Patricia Altschul Holiday Home Decor
1:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Holiday Edition
2:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Holiday Edition
3:00 pm
Home For The Holidays – South Street Loft
4:00 pm
Holiday Home Clean Up – Bissell
5:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Gift Edition
6:00 pm

KCALDT5
9.5
HairMax: The Science of Hair Growth
10:00 am
Susan Graver Style
11:00 am
Gifts of Style
12:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
2:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
4:00 pm

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV
12:00 am

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming
12:00 am

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KTTVHD
11.1
The Rachael Ray Show
10:00 am
Local Programming new FOX 11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new 25 Words or Less
10-25-20212:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-27-20212:30 pm
new Nick Cannon
10-25-20213:00 pm
new TMZ Live
10-25-20214:00 pm
Fox 11 Five O’Clock News
5:00 pm
Fox 11 News at 6
6:00 pm

KTTV
11.2
The Rachael Ray Show
10:00 am
Local Programming new FOX 11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new 25 Words or Less
10-25-20212:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-27-20212:30 pm
new Nick Cannon
10-25-20213:00 pm
new TMZ Live
10-25-20214:00 pm
Fox 11 Five O’Clock News
5:00 pm
Fox 11 News at 6
6:00 pm

GRIO
11.3
movie  The Ambush Murders
9:00 am
movie Odds Against Tomorrow
11:00 am
movie A World Apart
1:00 pm
movie Anna Lucasta
3:30 pm
movie A Dry White Season
5:30 pm

KTTVDT4
11.4
I Love Lucy
10:00 am
I Love Lucy
10:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
11:00 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
11:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
12:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
12:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
1:00 pm
Newhart
1:30 pm
The Odd Couple
2:00 pm
The Odd Couple
2:30 pm
The Love Boat
3:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:30 pm
Through the Decades
5:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
6:00 pm

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming
1:00 am

3ABNDD
12.2
Taste of Paradise
10:00 am
For Guys Only
10:30 am
Chew’s Challenge
11:00 am
Free Indeed
11:30 am
Local Programming Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:30 pm
Abundant Living
2:00 pm
Action 4 Life
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Free Indeed
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
6:00 pm

GCN
12.3
Space and Dimension
10:00 am
Seven Churches
11:00 am
2021 Words of Life
12:00 pm
Spiritual Love
12:30 pm
The Righteous Will Live by His Faith
1:30 pm
Lecture on Revelation
2:00 pm
2020 Words of Life
3:00 pm
2021 Words of Life
4:00 pm
The Lamplight
4:30 pm
Praise & Worship
5:10 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting
6:00 pm

3ABN
12.4
Behold the Lamb Presents
God Spoke Out of the Fire10:00 am
Off the Grid
Off The Grid Special Update Part 511:00 am
Abundant Living
Meals In Minutes11:30 am
Action 4 Life
Florida Hospital Prayer12:00 pm
Heaven’s Point of View
Thou Knowest Not12:30 pm
3ABN Today Bible Q&A
Place Holder1:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Sloppy Jo Jo2:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
3:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
All Hail The Power of Jesus’ Name3:30 pm
Country Wisdom
Hiding from the Enemy4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The White Horse4:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Creation Speaks5:00 pm
3ABN Today Bible Q&A
Place Holder6:00 pm

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KCOPHD
13.1
I Love Lucy
10:00 am
I Love Lucy
10:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Hour
11:00 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Hour
11:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
12:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
12:30 pm
new Extra
10-25-20211:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 351:30 pm
new Divorce Court
Kimberly Steele v Quinton Steele2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Tameka Britt-Rowe v Bobby Rowe2:30 pm
Dateline
A Bronx Tale3:00 pm
new The Real
10-25-20214:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
10-18-20215:00 pm
Fox Soul: The Black Report
6:00 pm

KCOP2
13.2
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Press Your Luck
1:00 pm
Whew!
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game PM
4:00 pm
Sale of the Century
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Super Password
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm

Movie
13.3
movie  Hush…Hush, Sweet Charlotte
9:30 am
movie The Haunting
12:25 pm
movie Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde
2:50 pm
movie Little Shop of Horrors
5:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
13.4
The High Chaparral
No Bugles, No Drums10:00 am
Cheyenne
The Trap11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Lost and Found12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Payback1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Shake, Rattle and Roll2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
One Flew Over the Cuda’s Nest3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Blackout4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Ripcord5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Vision6:00 pm

KPOMCD
14.1
Discover HSN2 – Deals of The Week
10:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
11:00 am
Best of Beauty with Colleen & Amy
12:00 pm
Tomorrow’s Technology Today
1:00 pm
Best of HSN2
2:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
4:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
5:00 pm
Monday Night Beauty with Colleen & Amy
6:00 pm

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm

KPOMCD3
14.3
 Cambodian Programming
7:15 am
CTN Morning News
5:00 pm

LA18.1
18.1
Shaq’s Smokeless Grill
10:00 am
Sharif Handbags Holiday Gifts
11:00 am
Christopher & Banks Apparel & Access.
12:00 pm
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
1:00 pm
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
2:00 pm
Luxury Eyewear Holiday Gifts
3:00 pm
Rechargeable Hearing Aid
4:00 pm
Sharif Handbags Holiday Gifts
5:00 pm
Designer Fragrance Holiday Gifts
6:00 pm

KNLACD10
18.10
Tin Buoi Trua & The Thao
10:00 am
Tin Vui La Trong Ngay
11:00 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
11:30 am
Song Dai
12:00 pm
Thieu Nhi
1:00 pm
An Oan Tinh Thu
1:30 pm
Talk Show Thuong Mai
2:30 pm
Tin Tong Hop
3:00 pm
Quan Diem
3:30 pm
Talk Show Thuong Mai
4:30 pm
Tin Buoi Chieu
5:00 pm
Vong Quanh The Gioi
5:30 pm
Khi Nguoi Ta Yeu
6:00 pm

KNLACD11
18.11
 TBA
12:00 am

KNLACD12
18.12
IBC TV Programming
10:00 am
IBC TV Programming
11:00 am
IBC TV Programming
12:00 pm
IBC TV Programming
1:00 pm
IBC TV Programming
2:00 pm
IBC TV Programming
3:00 pm
IBC TV Programming
4:00 pm
IBC TV Programming
5:00 pm
IBC TV Programming
6:00 pm

KNLACD14
18.14
China Business Network Programming
10:00 am
China Business Network Programming
11:00 am
China Business Network Programming
12:00 pm
China Business Network Programming
1:00 pm
China Business Network Programming
2:00 pm
China Business Network Programming
3:00 pm
China Business Network Programming
4:00 pm
China Business Network Programming
5:00 pm
China Business Network Programming
6:00 pm

LA18.2
18.2
Local Programming Drama, Lovers of the Red Sky
10:50 am
Curious Stories Y
12:10 pm
Master In The House
1:40 pm
Today
3:10 pm
Network Home
4:20 pm
Daily Drama, Phoenix
5:00 pm
You Are My Destiny
6:00 pm

LA18.3
18.3
On The Border Returns
10:00 am
I Live Alone
11:45 am
High Kick
1:25 pm
High Kick
2:00 pm
Age of Heroes
2:35 pm
My Wonderful Life
3:45 pm
Local Programming Trot Nation
5:45 pm

LA18.4
18.4
Local Programming Sweet Sounds With KIM, Young-Woo: Hymnstory
10:50 am
Bible Reading Seminar by Pastor Sarah Hwang
11:30 am
Local Programming Understanding the Bible with pastor KIM
12:40 pm
Blessings that change yourlife by Pastor PARK
1:20 pm
Understanding the Biblewith Pastor RYU
2:00 pm
Understanding the Bible with Pastor HWA
2:40 pm
Children’s Worship Service
3:20 pm
Local Programming Understanding the Bible with pastor KIM
4:10 pm
Understanding the Bible With Pastor PARK
4:50 pm
Understanding the Bible with pastor KIM
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
18.5
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 pm
Insight
3:00 pm
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
Frances and Friends
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm

KSCIDT6
18.6
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 pm

KNLA-CD9
18.9
 iCiTi (GETV)
10:00 pm

KSCIDT5
20.1
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 pm
Insight
3:00 pm
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
Frances and Friends
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm

KNLA-CD2
20.2
Trendy Info Show
10:10 am
Check Time Once Again
10:50 am
Pandora
11:40 am
MBN Overall News
1:00 pm
Good Morning MBN
2:00 pm
Economy Daily
3:00 pm
Check Time Once Again
4:20 pm
Pandora
5:10 pm

KNLA-CD3
20.3
 Nuestra Vision
8:30 am
Noticias en Vivo Gabriela Calzada NV 2020
11:00 am
Uno Noticias 2021
12:00 pm
Marca Claro por MVS
1:00 pm
La jornada
2:00 pm
Nuestra Vision
3:00 pm
movie Película
4:00 pm
Nuestra Vision
5:00 pm

KNLA-CD4
20.4
Infomercial
10:00 am
Game Show
11:00 am
new News
12:00 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
2:00 pm
Documentary
3:00 pm
Children’s Program
4:00 pm
San Diego Program
4:30 pm
Music Houston
5:00 pm
new Houston News
6:00 pm

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am

K21DO-D
21.1
Behold the Lamb Presents
God Spoke Out of the Fire10:00 am
Off the Grid
Off The Grid Special Update Part 511:00 am
Abundant Living
Meals In Minutes11:30 am
Action 4 Life
Florida Hospital Prayer12:00 pm
Heaven’s Point of View
Thou Knowest Not12:30 pm
3ABN Today Bible Q&A
Place Holder1:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Sloppy Jo Jo2:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
3:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
All Hail The Power of Jesus’ Name3:30 pm
Country Wisdom
Hiding from the Enemy4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The White Horse4:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Creation Speaks5:00 pm
3ABN Today Bible Q&A
Place Holder6:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.2
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
11:00 am
In the Footsteps of Paul
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
1:00 pm
New Perceptions
2:00 pm
Revelation Insights
3:00 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
4:30 pm
Forecasting Hope
5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm

K21DO-D3
21.3
Taste of Paradise
10:00 am
For Guys Only
10:30 am
Chew’s Challenge
11:00 am
Free Indeed
11:30 am
Local Programming Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:30 pm
Abundant Living
2:00 pm
Action 4 Life
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Free Indeed
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
6:00 pm

NEWSY
21.4
 Newsy Live
9:00 am
In Real Life
12:00 pm
In Real Life
12:30 pm
Newsy Reports
1:00 pm
Evening Debrief
3:58 pm
Newsy Tonight With Chance Seales
5:00 pm
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
6:00 pm

MMAX
22.1
movie  Película
9:00 am
Milenio noticias con Samuel Cuervo y Blanca Garza
11:00 am
movie Película
12:00 pm
Milenio Noticias con Claudia Ovalle
2:00 pm
Iris Contigo
3:00 pm
Ah! Qué Kiko
4:00 pm
Operación Repo
5:00 pm
El Chismorreo
6:00 pm

KWHY2
22.2
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Green Archer
10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Enter the Lone Ranger11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
The Iron Smoke Wagon11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Marionettes Inc.12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Crash1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Impromtu Performance1:30 pm
Naked City
Bringing Far Places Together2:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
Firecracker3:00 pm
movie This Is the Army
4:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
My Better Half6:00 pm

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV
12:00 am

KWHY5
22.5
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez10:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez10:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez11:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 pm
Programación para niños
12:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
2:30 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
3:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
3:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
4:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
4:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez5:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez5:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:00 pm

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV
12:00 am

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV
12:00 am

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am

KVCRD
24.1
Elinor Wonders Why
Frozen Fish/Pirate Treasure10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic10:30 am
new Alma’s Way
Junior’s Story; Anniversary Surprise11:00 am
Curious George
A Fair to Remember; The Great Doxie Round-up11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues12:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
By Sled or Snowshoe / The Shortest Birthday1:00 pm
Wapos Bay
Catch the Spirit1:30 pm
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required2:00 pm
Arthur
Prunella Sees the Light; Return of the Snowball2:30 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Exercise Interventions for Functional Fitness3:00 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
5 Ingredient Surf n’ Surf3:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 34:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Towering Glacier4:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 345:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
Culture Quest
East Timor6:00 pm

FNX
24.2
Untamed Gourmet
Kananaskis Ring-Necked Pheasant with Michael Dekke10:00 am
Travel & Delights
Axoa De Veau10:30 am
Making Regalia
Beading11:00 am
Wild Archaeology
Helltsuk Nuyems11:30 am
Indian Country Today
12:00 pm
new FNX Now Block
12:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
All or Nothing1:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Cash or Crash1:30 pm
Fit First
2:00 pm
Making Regalia
Leather Belts2:30 pm
Native Planet
Chile3:00 pm
movie Havana Curveball
4:00 pm
Pathmakers
5:00 pm
Puntos De Vida
Threads of Life5:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
6:00 pm

KVCRD
24.3
SciGirls
Robots to the Rescue!10:00 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery10:30 am
Maya & Miguel
I’ve Got to Be Mi-guel11:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods11:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Posture Workout12:00 pm
Yoga in Practice
Cultivate Self-Respect12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
DNA Mysteries1:00 pm
sports Muhammad Ali
Round Three: The Rivalry (1970-1974)2:00 pm
new Garden Smart
Changing The Look Of Your Front Yard4:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Tiger Swallowtail4:30 pm
Reconnecting Roots
Education of a Nation5:00 pm
Plan Stronger TV
Debt, Debt, Debt5:30 pm
Local Programming

KVCRC
24.4
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 110:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Beside Still Waters, Part 410:30 am
This Old House
Concord: Solid Foundation11:00 am
Ask This Old House
Wood Floors, DIY Ice Rink11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 112:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Comfort Food12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Sweet Endings1:00 pm
Fit to Eat
1:30 pm
Let’s Go Minnesota
Paddling The Blue Earth River2:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland2:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Czech Republic Beyond Prague3:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food3:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Jonathan Waxman4:00 pm
Cook’s Country
When Only Chocolate Will Do4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Something Hearty, Something Light5:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy6:00 pm

KNET-CD
25.1
Daily Deals & Top Gifts
10:00 am
Home For The Holidays – South Street Loft
11:00 am
Home For The Holidays – South Street Loft
12:00 pm
Patricia Altschul Holiday Home Decor
1:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Holiday Edition
2:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Holiday Edition
3:00 pm
Home For The Holidays – South Street Loft
4:00 pm
Holiday Home Clean Up – Bissell
5:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Gift Edition
6:00 pm

KNET-CD2
25.2
COVID-19 Information
10:00 am
COVID-19 Information
10:30 am
COVID-19 Information
11:00 am
COVID-19 Information
11:30 am
COVID-19 Information
12:00 pm
Local Programming Art Studio
1:00 pm
COVID-19 Information
1:30 pm
COVID-19 Information
2:00 pm
COVID-19 Information
2:30 pm
COVID-19 Information
3:00 pm
Local Programming COVID-19 Today
4:00 pm
COVID-19 Information
4:30 pm
COVID-19 Information
5:00 pm
COVID-19 Information
5:30 pm
COVID-19 Information
6:00 pm

KNETCD3
25.3
Shaq’s Smokeless Grill
10:00 am
Sharif Handbags Holiday Gifts
11:00 am
Christopher & Banks Apparel & Access.
12:00 pm
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
1:00 pm
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
2:00 pm
Luxury Eyewear Holiday Gifts
3:00 pm
Rechargeable Hearing Aid
4:00 pm
Sharif Handbags Holiday Gifts
5:00 pm
Designer Fragrance Holiday Gifts
6:00 pm

KNET-CD4
25.4
Noticiero salvadoreño
10:00 am
Noticiero Canal Antiqua
11:00 am
Vibra TV
12:00 pm
Local Programming Aqua viva
1:30 pm
Local Programming El zopeatelas
3:30 pm
Local Programming Vibra TV
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local
1:00 am

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming
1:00 am

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión
10:00 pm

KVHD8
26.8
Animals Unscripted
10:00 am
Animals Unscripted
10:30 am
The Pet Collective
Halloween11:00 am
The Pet Collective
Halloween11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
Wipeout
4:00 pm
Wipeout
5:00 pm
Wipeout
6:00 pm

KSFVCD4
27.1
 Silver Jewelry Sale
9:00 am
Artisan of Turkey Jewelry Collection
11:00 am
Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 pm
Moda al Massimo Jewelry
3:00 pm
Jewelry Love
5:00 pm

KSFVCD5
27.2
 Religious Programming
11:00 pm

KSFVCD6
27.5
 Local Programming
10:00 pm

PBS
28.1
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
Wine Cellar and Prosciutto10:00 am
Maria’s Portuguese Table
Azores’ Happy Cows10:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Escaramuza11:00 am
Crossing South
Tijuana Lifeguards11:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Anchored to the Past12:00 pm
movie Things That Go Bump in the Night
1:00 pm
EXHUMED: A History of Zombies
2:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-25-20213:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
France 24
5:30 pm
BBC World News
6:00 pm

KCETDT2
28.2
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 110:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Beside Still Waters, Part 410:30 am
This Old House
Concord: Solid Foundation11:00 am
Ask This Old House
Wood Floors, DIY Ice Rink11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 112:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Comfort Food12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Sweet Endings1:00 pm
Fit to Eat
1:30 pm
Let’s Go Minnesota
Paddling The Blue Earth River2:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland2:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Czech Republic Beyond Prague3:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food3:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Jonathan Waxman4:00 pm
Cook’s Country
When Only Chocolate Will Do4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Something Hearty, Something Light5:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy6:00 pm

KCETN
28.3
Local Programming new Newsroom Tokyo
11:00 am
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
1:30 pm
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
3:30 pm
Local Programming Cycle Around Japan Highlights
4:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
5:30 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
30.1
NCIS: New Orleans
Diplomatic Immunity10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tidings We Bring11:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Hot Water1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Under Siege2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Payback3:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Queen Pin5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Getaway6:00 pm

COURTTV
30.2
 Court TV Live
6:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
5:00 pm

DEFYTV
30.3
Swamp People
Gator Voodoo10:00 am
Swamp People
Final Countdown11:00 am
Swamp People
The Last Battle12:00 pm
Swamp People
Gator Gauntlet1:00 pm
Swamp People
Hunter or Hunted?2:00 pm
Swamp People
Shooting Wild3:00 pm
Swamp People
First Mates4:00 pm
Swamp People
Hot Pursuit5:00 pm
Swamp People
Dark Waters6:00 pm

TRUEREAL
30.4
Storage Wars
Hestered in the Highlands10:00 am
Storage Wars
Auction Extravaganza10:30 am
Local Programming Storage Wars
Locktoberfest!11:30 am
Storage Wars
The Emperor of El Monte12:00 pm
Storage Wars
Up the Ante in El Monte12:30 pm
Storage Wars
All Along the Swatchtower1:00 pm
Storage Wars
A San Marcos Mitzvah1:30 pm
Storage Wars
A Very Miraculous ‘Storage Wars’ Christmas2:00 pm
Storage Wars
North Hollywood Hustle3:00 pm
Storage Wars
Who Let the Daves Out3:30 pm
Storage Wars
Gambler of Thrones4:00 pm
Storage Wars
Once Upon a Locker in the West4:30 pm
Storage Wars
Locker Mountain High5:00 pm
Storage Wars
Fontan-o-rama5:30 pm
Storage Wars
Mr. Nezhoda’s Opus6:00 pm

KPXNDT5
30.5
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters10:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home10:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games11:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Beast of Burden12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
It’s Only Rock ‘n’ Roll12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Rip This Joint1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Mother’s Little Helper1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Thin Green Line2:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Best Friend2:30 pm
According to Jim
Belaboring the Point3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual3:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Angie6:00 pm

NEWSY
30.6
 Newsy Live
9:00 am
In Real Life
12:00 pm
In Real Life
12:30 pm
Newsy Reports
1:00 pm
Evening Debrief
3:58 pm
Newsy Tonight With Chance Seales
5:00 pm
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
6:00 pm

KSMVDT
31.1
Ntd Arts
10:00 am
China in Focus
11:00 am
Life and times
11:30 am
Life and times
12:00 pm
Mythical Roads
12:30 pm
Food Factory
1:00 pm
Mythical Roads
2:00 pm
Cartoon: Ryan Defrates Secret Agent
2:30 pm
Taste Show
3:00 pm
NTD News Today
3:30 pm
Wide Angle
4:00 pm
Empress Ki
4:30 pm
Empress Ki
5:00 pm
Empress Ki
5:30 pm
Ntd Arts
6:00 pm

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV
1:00 am

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
10:00 am
Infomercial
10:30 am
Infomercial
11:00 am
Infomercial
11:30 am
Infomercial
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Infomercial
1:30 pm
Infomercial
2:00 pm
Infomercial
2:30 pm
Infomercial
3:00 pm
Infomercial
3:30 pm
Infomercial
4:00 pm
Infomercial
4:30 pm
Infomercial
5:00 pm
Infomercial
5:30 pm
Infomercial
6:00 pm

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
10:00 am
Cornerstore TV
10:30 am
Cornerstore TV
11:00 am
Cornerstore TV
11:30 am
Cornerstore TV
12:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
12:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
1:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
1:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
2:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
2:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
3:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
3:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
4:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
4:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
5:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
5:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
6:00 pm

UDG
31.2
Deporte Global
10:00 am
sports Talento deportivo
10:30 am
new Señal informativa (emisión vespertina)
11:00 am
En Directo
1:00 pm
Desde el zoológico
2:30 pm
Noticiero NCC
3:00 pm
Cartas sobre la mesa
3:30 pm
Coronavirus, La epidemia
4:00 pm
sports Fútbol con garra
5:00 pm
new Señal informativa (emisión nocturna)
6:00 pm

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV
1:00 am

GDTV
31.4
 City Search
9:45 am
TVS News
11:00 am
Local Programming Canton Opera
3:00 pm
TVS News
3:50 pm
City Search
4:40 pm
Search Delicious Food
5:25 pm
Local Programming

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV
1:00 am

BEREA
31.6
New Hope SDA Church
10:00 am
Go Healthy For Good!
11:00 am
It Is Written Canada
12:00 pm
Stupid Money
12:30 pm
Help! I’m a Parent
1:00 pm
Arnie’s Shack
1:30 pm
Into the Bible
2:00 pm
The Creation Case
2:30 pm
Naturally Gourmet
3:00 pm
Revival for Mission
3:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
4:00 pm
Let’s Pray
5:00 pm
Global Affairs Today
5:30 pm
Hope Sabbath School
6:00 pm

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming
1:00 am

KSMD WCETV
31.8
 Midnite Drama 2Day
8:45 am
Distant Family
10:30 am
Lecture Room
11:15 am
Around China
12:15 pm
Local Programming Noon Drama 2Day
1:15 pm
Chinese World
2:45 pm
China 24
3:15 pm
Cartoon City
4:00 pm
Skyline Sharing Time
5:15 pm
News Broadcasting
6:00 pm

CCTV
31.9
Global Business
10:00 am
The World Today
11:00 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
11:30 am
The World Today
12:00 pm
Dialogue
12:30 pm
Global Business
1:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
1:30 pm
The World Today
2:00 pm
Rediscovering China
2:30 pm
The Heat
3:00 pm
The World Today
3:30 pm
Global Business
4:00 pm
The World Today
5:00 pm
China 24
5:30 pm
The World Today
6:00 pm

KMEX-DT
34.1
 Despierta América
7:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
new Noticias Univisión: Edición Digital CA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new Amor Eterno
10-21-20212:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new Noticias Univisión 34: A las Seis
6:00 pm

KMEX
34.2
new  Amor Bravío
10-25-20219:00 am
new Tres Milagros
10-25-202111:00 am
new Fuego en la Sangre
10-25-202112:00 pm
Inseparables, Amor al Límite
10-22-20212:00 pm
new Porque El Amor Manda
10-25-20213:00 pm
new Hasta Que el Dinero Nos Separe
10-25-20215:00 pm
new El Color de la Pasión
10-25-20216:00 pm

BOUNC
34.3
In the Heat of the Night
A Turning10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Woman Much Admired11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Eye of the Tiger12:00 pm
movie Vampire in Brooklyn
12:30 pm
movie Anaconda
3:00 pm
movie Robin Hood
5:00 pm

TRUCRIME
34.4
Cold Case Files
The Accidental Killer; Little Sister Lost10:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Merry Widow and the Bad Cop11:00 am
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes12:00 pm
City Confidential
Tyler: Fallen Rose1:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Shelly2:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Who Done It?3:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch3:30 pm
The Last 24
Collateral Damage4:00 pm
The Last 24
Somebody Knows Something5:00 pm
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl6:00 pm

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming
12:00 am

KMEXDT6
34.6
For Rent
Hitting a High Note City Rental10:00 am
For Rent
Budget Bachelors’ Rental10:30 am
Cash & Cari
The Reluctant Seller11:00 am
Cash & Cari
Jam Packed Treasures11:30 am
My Floating Home
Monster Floating Home12:00 pm
Decked Out
The Whole Family Deck1:00 pm
Decked Out
The Do-Over Deck1:30 pm
new The Unsellables
Jam Packed!2:00 pm
new TBA
2:30 pm
Clean House
Mills/Mitzner Family3:00 pm
Clean House Comes Clean
Weird Spouses4:00 pm
Clean House Comes Clean
Single Parents4:30 pm
Flipping Out
Cleaning House5:00 pm
Tabatha Takes Over
Manikir Royale6:00 pm

KTAV
35.1
Vive más
10:00 am
Musical 27
10:30 am
Jovenbytes
11:00 am
Buenas nuevas
11:30 am
Hosanna Broadcasting Network
12:00 pm
Hosanna Broadcasting Network
12:30 pm
Hosanna Broadcasting Network
1:00 pm
Hosanna Broadcasting Network
1:30 pm
Alcanzando el Perdido
2:00 pm
Oviedo – Desde Argentina
2:30 pm
Hay una respuesta
3:00 pm
Hope for Today
3:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
4:00 pm
Lo sobrenatural ahora
4:30 pm
Centro Int’l de oración
5:00 pm
Musical 27
5:30 pm
Crosstalk internacional
6:00 pm

KTAVDT10
35.10
Vive más
10:00 am
Musical 27
10:30 am
Jovenbytes
11:00 am
Buenas nuevas
11:30 am
Hosanna Broadcasting Network
12:00 pm
Hosanna Broadcasting Network
12:30 pm
Hosanna Broadcasting Network
1:00 pm
Hosanna Broadcasting Network
1:30 pm
Alcanzando el Perdido
2:00 pm
Oviedo – Desde Argentina
2:30 pm
Hay una respuesta
3:00 pm
Hope for Today
3:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
4:00 pm
Lo sobrenatural ahora
4:30 pm
Centro Int’l de oración
5:00 pm
Musical 27
5:30 pm
Crosstalk internacional
6:00 pm

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music
1:00 am

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos
1:00 am

KTAVDT4
35.4
Vive más
10:00 am
Musical 27
10:30 am
Jovenbytes
11:00 am
Buenas nuevas
11:30 am
Hosanna Broadcasting Network
12:00 pm
Hosanna Broadcasting Network
12:30 pm
Hosanna Broadcasting Network
1:00 pm
Hosanna Broadcasting Network
1:30 pm
Alcanzando el Perdido
2:00 pm
Oviedo – Desde Argentina
2:30 pm
Hay una respuesta
3:00 pm
Hope for Today
3:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
4:00 pm
Lo sobrenatural ahora
4:30 pm
Centro Int’l de oración
5:00 pm
Musical 27
5:30 pm
Crosstalk internacional
6:00 pm

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV
1:00 am

KTAVDT6
35.6
Muslim Manner
10:00 am
Comparative Study
10:30 am
Truth Exposed
11:00 am
Let’s Understand Quran
12:00 pm
Faith Horizons
12:30 pm
The Etiquettes of Dealing With the Glorious Quran
1:00 pm
Stories of the Prophets
1:30 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
2:00 pm
Peace Makers
3:00 pm
Inspiration
3:30 pm
The Prophet Counselling
4:30 pm
Umdatul Ahkaam
5:00 pm
Peace Mission
5:30 pm
Truth Exposed
6:00 pm

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1
1:00 am

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2
1:00 am

KTAVDT9
35.9
 The 700 Club
9:30 am
700 Club Interactive
10:30 am
Local Programming Christian World News
11:30 am
Prayer Link Special Series
12:00 pm
The 700 Club
12:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
1:30 pm
Local Programming Christian World News
2:30 pm
Faith Nation
3:00 pm
The 700 Club
3:30 pm
Prayer Link Special Series
4:30 pm
Local Programming Faithwire
5:30 pm
Faith Nation
6:00 pm

KPAL
38
Local Programming
10:00 am
Local Programming
11:00 am
Local Programming
12:00 pm
Local Programming
1:00 pm
Local Programming
2:00 pm
Local Programming
3:00 pm
Local Programming
4:00 pm
Local Programming
5:00 pm
Local Programming
6:00 pm

KHIZ
39.1
 Court TV Live
6:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
5:00 pm

KHIZ
39.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters10:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home10:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games11:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Beast of Burden12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
It’s Only Rock ‘n’ Roll12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Rip This Joint1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Mother’s Little Helper1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Thin Green Line2:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Best Friend2:30 pm
According to Jim
Belaboring the Point3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual3:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Angie6:00 pm

KHIZ
39.3
 The Virginian
Requiem for a Country Doctor9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Third Passenger11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Queen of the High Graders11:30 am
Death Valley Days
Devil’s Bar12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Learnin’ at Dirty Devil12:30 pm
Laramie
War Hero1:00 pm
Laramie
Gun Duel2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Terry3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Last Stand3:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Bob Dawson4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Tall Texan4:30 pm
movie The Way West
5:00 pm

KFLA
39.4
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Norway10:00 am
Local Programming sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports College Football: Ball State at Wyoming
Ball State at Wyoming2:00 pm
World Poker Tour
LA Poker Classic – Part 34:00 pm
new World Poker Tour
Bay 101 Shooting Star5:00 pm
sports 400 Thunder Presents
Pro Alcohol Winternationals, Willowbank Raceway6:00 pm

KHIZ
39.5
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
10:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
11:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
12:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
1:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
2:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
3:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
4:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
5:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
6:00 pm

KHIZ
39.6
 Countdown to Christmas(R) – Holiday Décor
9:00 am
The Joy of Christmas
12:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
2:00 pm
The Joy of Toys
3:00 pm
The Joy of Christmas
4:00 pm
Holiday Decorating
6:00 pm

KTBNDT
40.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 am
Better Together
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
The Gospel Truth
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
1:00 pm
Taking Care of Business
1:30 pm
Praise
2:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
3:00 pm
Jewish Voice
3:30 pm
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
4:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
4:30 pm
Praise
5:00 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm

KTBN2
40.2
Worship by Hillsong
10:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
10:30 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
11:00 am
Touch of Heaven
Episode 011411:30 am
Winning Walk
12:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
12:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
TD Jakes
2:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
2:30 pm
Jewish Voice
3:00 pm
Church by the Glades
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:30 pm
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
5:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
5:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 pm

KTBN3
40.3
Cherub Wings
10:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
10:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
11:00 am
Theo
11:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
12:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
12:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
1:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
1:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
2:00 pm
Pahappahooey
2:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
3:00 pm
Paws and Tales
3:30 pm
Whirl: Ada And Friends
4:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm
Superbook
5:30 pm
Zoo Clues
6:00 pm

KTBN4
40.4
Otoniel Font
10:00 am
Todo es posible
10:30 am
Aquí entre nos
11:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
12:00 pm
Más que vencedores
12:30 pm
Proclamación
Victoria en medio de cualquier aflicción1:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
1:30 pm
Jesus Worship Center
2:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
2:30 pm
Local Programming Rompimiento
3:30 pm
Impacto mundial
4:00 pm
A una voz
4:30 pm
Local Programming Código de vida
5:30 pm
Living Room Talks
6:00 pm

KTBN5
40.5
movie  Saved by Grace
8:30 am
movie The Lamp
10:30 am
movie The Wild Stallion
12:30 pm
movie The Song
2:30 pm
movie The 5th Quarter
5:00 pm

KXLA-DT
44.1
 AlmaVision
8:30 am
AALC Ayudando a La Comunidad
12:00 pm
Politica Ya
12:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
1:00 pm
BrunoVision
1:30 pm
American Latino
2:00 pm
The Recap with Dramos
2:30 pm
The Zoo
3:00 pm
Cultura Shock
4:00 pm
Get It Girl
4:30 pm
El Sembrador Ministries
5:00 pm

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 Countdown to Christmas(R) – Holiday Décor
9:00 am
The Joy of Christmas
12:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
2:00 pm
The Joy of Toys
3:00 pm
The Joy of Christmas
4:00 pm
Holiday Decorating
6:00 pm

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming
1:00 am

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials
1:00 am

KXLADT2
44.2
Today’s Topic
10:00 am
Healthy Lifestyle
11:00 am
72 Tenants
12:00 pm
Follow Me
1:00 pm
Fruit Ice Cream
1:30 pm
Feather Flies to the Sky
2:00 pm
Healthy Lifestyle
3:00 pm
Afternoon News from Taiwan
4:00 pm
I Love to Ruminate
5:00 pm
Quest Moment
5:30 pm
Sino’s Cantonese News
6:00 pm

KXLA
44.3
The Little Chef
10:00 am
Sky Talk
10:30 am
new Era News
11:00 am
Dr. Romantic
11:30 am
Sound Of The Desert
1:00 pm
Super Mom
2:00 pm
News World
3:00 pm
China News
4:00 pm
Focus Today
4:30 pm
The Gourmet King
5:00 pm
Sound Of The Desert
6:00 pm

KXLADT4
44.4
Dad, Where Are We Going?
10:00 am
Asian Today
12:00 pm
21 days Before the Wedding
12:30 pm
G4 Daily News
2:30 pm
Sports Daily News
3:30 pm
Sky Link News
4:00 pm
Warm Stories
4:30 pm
Healthy100FUN
5:15 pm
Novoland: Eagle Flag
6:00 pm

TVIRK
44.5
Premium Collection
10:00 am
Simply K Pop
11:00 am
Hansik Of The Day
12:00 pm
I’m Live
12:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
1:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
2:00 pm
Global Business Report
2:30 pm
Arirang News
3:00 pm
21st Century
3:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
4:00 pm
Artravel
5:00 pm
Arirang News
6:00 pm

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming
1:00 am

KXLADT7
44.7
 NTD America Programming
9:00 pm

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming
1:00 am

KXLADT9
44.9
Tonight 80’s Talk Show
10:15 am
Hot Cuisine
11:00 am
News at 1300
12:00 pm
Promise Of Migratory Birds
1:00 pm
The 13th Caff CATF Co-Production Summit
2:00 pm
new Evening News
5:00 pm
Taiwan Hall of Fame
6:00 pm

KSKJ-CD
45.1
 TBA
9:30 am
TBA
11:35 am
sports Copa Sudamericana Soccer: Athletico Paranaense vs. LDU Quito
Athletico Paranaense vs. LDU Quito2:00 pm
sports Copa Libertadores Soccer: Palmeiras vs. São Paulo
Palmeiras vs. São Paulo4:00 pm
sports World of Polo
5:00 pm
sports World of Polo
Rider Cup5:30 pm
Local Programming

KSKJ-CD1
45.11
 PANARMENIAN
1:00 am

KSKJ-CD2
45.2
Behold the Lamb Presents
God Spoke Out of the Fire10:00 am
Off the Grid
Off The Grid Special Update Part 511:00 am
Abundant Living
Meals In Minutes11:30 am
Action 4 Life
Florida Hospital Prayer12:00 pm
Heaven’s Point of View
Thou Knowest Not12:30 pm
3ABN Today Bible Q&A
Place Holder1:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Sloppy Jo Jo2:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
3:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
All Hail The Power of Jesus’ Name3:30 pm
Country Wisdom
Hiding from the Enemy4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The White Horse4:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Creation Speaks5:00 pm
3ABN Today Bible Q&A
Place Holder6:00 pm

KSKJ-CD3
45.3
 GRIT TV Programming
12:00 am

KSKJ4
45.4
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am

KSKJ-CD5
45.5
Who Knew
Advertising Revolutions10:00 am
Who Knew
Rebuilding Our Roads10:30 am
Cheddar Presents
Earth Decoded11:00 am
Cheddar Bets
12:00 pm
Cheddar Reveals
12:30 pm
Cheddar Climate: The Fight for Change
1:00 pm
All Hands: Race Toward Inclusion
1:30 pm
Cheddar Wellness
2:00 pm
Cheddar Innovates
2:30 pm
The Lightbulb Moment
Interstate: How the Interstate Connected and Divided America3:00 pm
The Lightbulb Moment
Streaming: The Invention That Revolutionized Streaming Video3:30 pm
Who Knew
Advertising Revolutions4:00 pm
Who Knew
Rebuilding Our Roads4:30 pm
Cheddar Explores
5:00 pm
Cheddar Explains
5:30 pm
Cheddar Explains
6:00 pm

KSKJ-CD6
45.6
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 pm

KSKJ-CD9
45.9
 KSCI Seoul Korea Digital TV
12:00 am

KFTRD
46.1
new  Amor Bravío
10-25-20219:00 am
new Tres Milagros
10-25-202111:00 am
new Fuego en la Sangre
10-25-202112:00 pm
Inseparables, Amor al Límite
10-22-20212:00 pm
new Porque El Amor Manda
10-25-20213:00 pm
new Hasta Que el Dinero Nos Separe
10-25-20215:00 pm
new El Color de la Pasión
10-25-20216:00 pm

getTV
46.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
She’ll Do to Ride the River With10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
An Innocent Man12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Night of the Gladiator1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Legend of Running Bear2:00 pm
Kojak
Cop in a Cage3:00 pm
Kojak
Marker for a Dead Bookie4:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler5:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Counterfeit Angels6:00 pm

KFTR3
46.3
Law & Order
Conspiracy10:00 am
Law & Order
Forgiveness11:00 am
Law & Order
The Corporate Veil12:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Lover’s Lanes1:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Appendicitement2:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Better Off Dead3:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Sin City Blue4:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Long Ball5:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Internal Combustion6:00 pm

KFTR4
46.4
 The Virginian
Requiem for a Country Doctor9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Third Passenger11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Queen of the High Graders11:30 am
Death Valley Days
Devil’s Bar12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Learnin’ at Dirty Devil12:30 pm
Laramie
War Hero1:00 pm
Laramie
Gun Duel2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Terry3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Last Stand3:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Bob Dawson4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Tall Texan4:30 pm
movie The Way West
5:00 pm

QUEST
46.5
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch10:00 am
Yukon Gold
Final Push11:00 am
Auction Kings
Jefferson’s Desk; Jeu de Course12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Buckets of Silver; USS Yorktown Locker12:30 pm
Auction Kings
Star Wars Stormtrooper; Mustang Motorcycle1:00 pm
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle1:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Pow! It’s a Surprise!2:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Welcome to the World of Sonny Monday2:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Everything’s Coming Up Sonny!3:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
When Vic Comes to Shove3:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Where’s the Fire?4:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Dog Duty4:30 pm
new Hardcore Pawn
Seth vs. Rich5:00 pm
new Hardcore Pawn
Drop the Bomb5:30 pm
Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 16:00 pm

DIGITV
46.6
new The Renovators
Challenge – BBQ Area10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new City Homicide
Golden2:00 pm
Great British Menu
Final Starter3:00 pm
Britain’s Best Bakery
Lake District4:00 pm
Garden Rescue
Fareham5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm

PBS1
50.1
Donkey Hodie
Donkey’s Bad Day; Yodel Bird Egg10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Frozen Fish/Pirate Treasure10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Cool Tool Kid11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Cool Tool Kid1:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Donkey’s Bad Day; Yodel Bird Egg1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight2:30 pm
Nature
My Garden of a Thousand Bees3:00 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Burning North4:00 pm
La Frontera with Pati Jinich
From Dos Laredos to Mars5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-25-20216:00 pm

PBS2
50.2
sports The Tenth Inning
10:00 am
sports Ken Burns: Jackie Robinson
Part One12:06 pm
sports Ken Burns: Jackie Robinson
Part Two2:02 pm
Washington Week
10-22-20214:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-22-20214:30 pm
Supernature – Wild Flyers
Defying Gravity5:00 pm
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies6:00 pm

DAYSTAR
50.3
The Jim Bakker show
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
3:30 pm
Perry Stone
4:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Ministry Now!
6:00 pm

PBS W
50.4
Overheard With Evan Smith
Bob Mould, Indie Rock Musician10:00 am
The Open Mind
Episode 420710:30 am
sports Ken Burns’ Baseball
Home11:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress1:30 pm
Dw News
2:00 pm
new BBC World News America
2:30 pm
France 24
3:00 pm
Local Programming La Frontera with Pati Jinich
Miles from Nowhere4:00 pm
La Frontera with Pati Jinich
From Dos Laredos to Mars5:00 pm
new The Good Road
Hyderabad, India: One in a Billion6:00 pm

KOCEK
50.5
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Towel Team, Go!; Puppy Preschool10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two10:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Gaja’s Birthday/Kabaddi11:00 am
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day11:30 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie1:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade1:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout3:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Bye Bye, Book; Tater Buddies4:00 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day4:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Junior’s Story; Anniversary Surprise5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie6:00 pm

KVEAD
52.1
new Caso Cerrado
10:00 am
new La Casa de los Famosos: Sin Censura
11:00 am
Acceso Total
11:30 am
Noticiero 52 al mediodía
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Pasión de Gavilanes
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:00 pm
new TBA
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
Noticiero 52 a las 5
5:00 pm
Noticiero 52 a las 5:30
5:30 pm
new Noticiero 52 a las 6
6:00 pm

KVEAE
52.2
movie  Let Me In
9:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 pm
Hércules
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
Miami Vice
3:00 pm
Grimm
4:00 pm
new Caso cerrado
5:00 pm
new Caso cerrado
6:00 pm

SOiTV
52.3
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
La Bruja
11:30 am
Terapia de pareja
12:30 pm
Bermúdez
1:30 pm
Muñoz Vale por Dos
2:30 pm
La Bruja
3:30 pm
Terapia de pareja
4:30 pm
Bermúdez
5:30 pm

KAZAD
54.1
Matlock
The Captain10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Singing the Blues11:00 am
The Waltons
The Odyssey12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Matt Dillon Must Die1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Hopefuls2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Lieutenant Burton Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Ferret5:00 pm
Adam-12
Truant5:30 pm
The Addams Family
Lurch’s Grand Romance6:00 pm

KAZADT2
54.2
I Love Lucy
10:00 am
I Love Lucy
10:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
11:00 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
11:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
12:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
12:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
1:00 pm
Newhart
1:30 pm
The Odd Couple
2:00 pm
The Odd Couple
2:30 pm
The Love Boat
3:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:30 pm
Through the Decades
5:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
6:00 pm

METVPLUS
54.3
Cannon
10:00 am
T.J. Hooker
11:00 am
Matt Houston
12:00 pm
The Mod Squad
1:00 pm
The Rookies
2:00 pm
Police Woman
3:00 pm
The Streets of San Francisco
4:00 pm
Vega$
5:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
6:00 pm

KDOCD
56.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
10:00 am
Maury
I Lied 20 Years Ago…DNA Will Prove You Fathered My Twins!11:00 am
Couples Court
Williams v Williams12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
London v. Drake12:30 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent1:00 pm
Storage Wars
Fontan-o-rama2:00 pm
Storage Wars
Miami Wow Machine2:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Frontier Fortune3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Triple Axel Pawn3:30 pm
Mom
Sword Fights and a Dominican Shortstop4:00 pm
Mom
Nudes and a Six-Day Cleanse4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Back to School5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Driving Lessons5:30 pm
Young Sheldon
Summer Sausage, a Pocket Poncho, and Tony Danza6:00 pm

KDOCDT2
56.2
Local Programming Dimensión de fe
11:00 am
Una hora con Jesús
12:00 pm
Desde el corazón del Papa
1:00 pm
Programa infantil
1:30 pm
Congresos católicos
2:00 pm
Coronilla y Santo Rosario desde Guadalajara Mexico
3:00 pm
Actualidad y Fé
4:00 pm
Local Programming Palabras que edifican
6:00 pm

KDOCDT3
56.3
Matlock
The Captain10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Singing the Blues11:00 am
The Waltons
The Odyssey12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Matt Dillon Must Die1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Hopefuls2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Lieutenant Burton Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Ferret5:00 pm
Adam-12
Truant5:30 pm
The Addams Family
Lurch’s Grand Romance6:00 pm

COMET
56.4
movie  Saturn 3
9:00 am
movie Battle of the Damned
11:00 am
movie Maggie
1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Seeds of Destruction3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Simon Says4:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Stasis5:00 pm
Sliders
Electric Twister Acid Test6:00 pm

KVLA
56.5
 Phim Truyen
9:00 am
Nhac Dan Toc
11:00 am
Cai Luong
11:30 am
Bau Cu 2016
12:00 pm
Du Lich
1:00 pm
Chuong Trinh Thieu Nhi
1:30 pm
Phim Truyen & Mua Sam
2:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
4:00 pm
Do Thanh
5:00 pm
Muc Su Bao
6:00 pm

KDOCDT6
56.6
Your Latest Local News
10:00 am
The Young Icons
10:30 am
Local News & Weather
11:00 am
ES.TV
11:30 am
Your Local News
12:00 pm
Recipe.TV
12:30 pm
News Around You
1:00 pm
Recipe.TV
1:30 pm
Local News
2:00 pm
Comics Unleashed
2:30 pm
Your Latest Local News
3:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Louie Anderson; Bobby Lee; Jon Lovitz; Tim Meadows; Caroline Rhea; Sherri Shepherd3:30 pm
Local News & Weather
4:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Louie Anderson; Tommy Davidson; Cheryl Hines; Jackee; Jon Lovitz; Howie Mandel4:30 pm
Your Local News
5:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Green Grass on the Other Side; Skateboard Buddies5:30 pm
News Around You
6:00 pm

KDOC
56.7
Shaq’s Smokeless Grill
10:00 am
Sharif Handbags Holiday Gifts
11:00 am
Christopher & Banks Apparel & Access.
12:00 pm
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
1:00 pm
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
2:00 pm
Luxury Eyewear Holiday Gifts
3:00 pm
Rechargeable Hearing Aid
4:00 pm
Sharif Handbags Holiday Gifts
5:00 pm
Designer Fragrance Holiday Gifts
6:00 pm

CHARGE
56.8
CSI: Miami
Urban Hellraisers10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Shattered11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Payback12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Slammin’ Sammy’s Stunt Show Spectacular1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Just My Bill2:00 pm
CHiPs
Wheeling3:00 pm
CHiPs
Christmas Watch4:00 pm
CHiPs
Jailbirds5:00 pm
CHiPs
E.M.T.6:00 pm

KDOC9
56.9
 S Channel
12:00 am

KJLA-DT
57.1
 Cielo rojo
9:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Emperatriz
4:00 pm
Roxanna
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KJLADT16
57.16
Local Programming
10:00 am
Local Programming
11:00 am
Local Programming
12:00 pm
Local Programming
1:00 pm
Local Programming
2:00 pm
Local Programming
3:00 pm
Local Programming
4:00 pm
Local Programming
5:00 pm
Local Programming
6:00 pm

KJLADT2
57.2
Rokamole
10:00 am
The Soccer Academy
10:30 am
Videos2Go
11:00 am
LatiNation
12:00 pm
Politica Ya
12:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
1:00 pm
BrunoVision
1:30 pm
American Latino
2:00 pm
The Recap with Dramos
2:30 pm
The Zoo
3:00 pm
Cultura Shock
4:00 pm
Get It Girl
4:30 pm
La Ruta De Enrique
5:00 pm
The Q Agenda
6:00 pm

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
9:00 am
VNA-TV Programming
1:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming
5:00 pm

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television
1:00 am

KJLADT6
57.6
 Phim Truyen
9:00 am
Nhac Dan Toc
11:00 am
Cai Luong
11:30 am
Bau Cu 2016
12:00 pm
Du Lich
1:00 pm
Chuong Trinh Thieu Nhi
1:30 pm
Phim Truyen & Mua Sam
2:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
4:00 pm
Do Thanh
5:00 pm
Muc Su Bao
6:00 pm

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV
1:00 am

KJLADT8
57.8
Bolívar
10:00 am
Khandipenq Antari Tnakum
11:00 am
Anpashtpane
12:00 pm
Irakan Lurer
1:00 pm
Rubina Live Talk Show
2:00 pm
HD Stand Up
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Armine Nazaryan M.D.
3:30 pm
Bolívar
3:55 pm
Ashxarhi Xohanotsner
5:00 pm
Rubina Live Talk Show
5:30 pm
Armenian News
6:00 pm

KJLADT9
57.9
News Spotlight
10:00 am
Inside Travel
11:00 am
CTV Global News
12:00 pm
College Talk
1:00 pm
Future Energy
2:00 pm
Win the World
3:00 pm
Fashion Idea
4:00 pm
Kid Puzzle Game
5:00 pm
China Expedition
6:00 pm

KLCS-DT
58.1
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur10:00 am
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required10:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Frozen Fish/Pirate Treasure11:00 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:30 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem12:00 pm
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff12:30 pm
movie The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!
1:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Donkey’s Bad Day; Yodel Bird Egg2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch2:30 pm
Camp TV
Mismatched Shoe Sock Day3:00 pm
Let’s Learn
Episode 264:00 pm
Klcs Presents a Discovery Education Experience
5:00 pm
Sustaining Us
Sustainable Rail5:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:00 pm

KLCSD2
58.2
Let’s Go Luna
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday10:00 am
Sesame Street
The Cool Tool Kid10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem11:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jesse Owens; I Am Ella Fitzgerald12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Red Riding Hood1:30 pm
movie The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!
2:00 pm
Curious George
A Fair to Remember; The Great Doxie Round-up3:00 pm
The Berenstain Bears
Trouble with Money; Double Dare3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
By Sled or Snowshoe / The Shortest Birthday4:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 44:30 pm
Maya & Miguel
Teacher’s Pet5:00 pm
Biz Kid$
Saving and Investing for Your Future5:30 pm
SciGirls
Habitat Havoc6:00 pm

KLCSD3
58.3
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 110:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Beside Still Waters, Part 410:30 am
This Old House
Concord: Solid Foundation11:00 am
Ask This Old House
Wood Floors, DIY Ice Rink11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 112:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Comfort Food12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Sweet Endings1:00 pm
Fit to Eat
1:30 pm
Let’s Go Minnesota
Paddling The Blue Earth River2:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland2:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Czech Republic Beyond Prague3:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food3:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Jonathan Waxman4:00 pm
Cook’s Country
When Only Chocolate Will Do4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Something Hearty, Something Light5:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy6:00 pm

KRCA/ETV
62.1
movie Película
10:00 am
new Noticias 62 a las 12pm
12:00 pm
En Vivo
12:30 pm
100 latinos dijeron
1:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
2:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
3:00 pm
La Máscara del Amor
4:00 pm
new Noticias 62 a las 5pm
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
Chisme en Vivo
6:00 pm

KABC/ETV
62.2
24 Horas
10:00 am
24 Horas
10:30 am
24 Horas
11:00 am
24 Horas
11:30 am
LA Local
12:00 pm
LA en vivo
12:30 pm
Chisme en Vivo
1:00 pm
Miami Local Update
2:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
2:30 pm
24 Horas
3:00 pm
Houston Local Update
3:30 pm
24 Horas
4:00 pm
Dallas Local Update
4:30 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:00 pm
24 Horas
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm

KRCADT3
62.3
24 Horas
10:00 am
24 Horas
10:30 am
24 Horas
11:00 am
24 Horas
11:30 am
LA Local
12:00 pm
LA en vivo
12:30 pm
Chisme en Vivo
1:00 pm
Miami Local Update
2:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
2:30 pm
24 Horas
3:00 pm
Houston Local Update
3:30 pm
24 Horas
4:00 pm
Dallas Local Update
4:30 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:00 pm
24 Horas
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV
1:00 am

KRCADT6
62.6
feiyuchingtime
10:00 am
I Will Find You a Better Home
11:00 am
ETTV Asia News 1800
12:00 pm
The Thunder
1:00 pm
ETTV Asia News 1900
2:00 pm
Live Like a Professional
3:00 pm
Girlpower
4:00 pm
feiyuchingtime
5:00 pm
ETTV Asia News 1800
6:00 pm

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
10:00 am
La iglesia universal
10:30 am
La iglesia universal
11:00 am
La iglesia universal
11:30 am
La iglesia universal
12:00 pm
La iglesia universal
12:30 pm
La iglesia universal
1:00 pm
La iglesia universal
1:30 pm
La iglesia universal
2:00 pm
La iglesia universal
2:30 pm
La iglesia universal
3:00 pm
La iglesia universal
3:30 pm
La iglesia universal
4:00 pm
La iglesia universal
4:30 pm
La iglesia universal
5:00 pm
La iglesia universal
5:30 pm
La iglesia universal
6:00 pm

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am

KBEHDT3
63.3
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Green Archer
10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Enter the Lone Ranger11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
The Iron Smoke Wagon11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Marionettes Inc.12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Crash1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Impromtu Performance1:30 pm
Naked City
Bringing Far Places Together2:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
Firecracker3:00 pm
movie This Is the Army
4:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
My Better Half6:00 pm

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV – Infomercials
1:00 am

KBEHDT7
63.7
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Green Archer
10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Enter the Lone Ranger11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
The Iron Smoke Wagon11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Marionettes Inc.12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Crash1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Impromtu Performance1:30 pm
Naked City
Bringing Far Places Together2:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
Firecracker3:00 pm
movie This Is the Army
4:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
My Better Half6:00 pm

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV – Infomercials
1:00 am

KILMDT
64.1
In the Heat of the Night
A Turning10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Woman Much Admired11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Eye of the Tiger12:00 pm
movie Vampire in Brooklyn
12:30 pm
movie Anaconda
3:00 pm
movie Robin Hood
5:00 pm

KMRZ-LD
69.1
Daily Deals & Top Gifts
10:00 am
Home For The Holidays – South Street Loft
11:00 am
Home For The Holidays – South Street Loft
12:00 pm
Patricia Altschul Holiday Home Decor
1:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Holiday Edition
2:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Holiday Edition
3:00 pm
Home For The Holidays – South Street Loft
4:00 pm
Holiday Home Clean Up – Bissell
5:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Gift Edition
6:00 pm

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
Trendy Info Show
10:10 am
Check Time Once Again
10:50 am
Pandora
11:40 am
MBN Overall News
1:00 pm
Good Morning MBN
2:00 pm
Economy Daily
3:00 pm
Check Time Once Again
4:20 pm
Pandora
5:10 pm

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 am
Hindi News
12:00 pm
English News
12:30 pm
Local Programming Diya TV Playlist
1:30 pm
Local Programming Shipra’s Kitchen
2:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
3:00 pm
Stress Free Living
3:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
4:00 pm
Colours of India
5:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
Infomercial
10:00 am
Game Show
11:00 am
new News
12:00 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
2:00 pm
Documentary
3:00 pm
Children’s Program
4:00 pm
San Diego Program
4:30 pm
Music Houston
5:00 pm
new Houston News
6:00 pm

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.