Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Culver City, CA 90231  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Culver City, CA 90231. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm

KCBSHD
2.1
  new    CBS This Morning
01-16-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-16-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-16-201910:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-16-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-16-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Jamie Lee Curtis1:00 pm
  new   Face the Truth
Is Former Addict's Wife Holding His Past against Him? Has Their Fighting Gone Too Far?2:00 pm
  new   Face the Truth
Wife Has to Step Up Her Hustle or Husband's Stepping Out!2:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
I Regret Agreeing to My Wife Being a Sugar Baby3:00 pm

START
2.2
 Touched by an Angel
The Good Earth8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Virtual Reality9:00 am
Unforgettable
Carrie's Caller10:00 am
Medium
There Will Be Blood...Type A11:00 am
Local Programming Crossing Jordan
Don't Look Back1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Prisoner Exchange2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Red and the Blue3:00 pm

KNBCHD
4.1
  new    Today
01-16-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
01-16-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
01-16-201910:00 am
NBC4 News at 11 AM
11:00 am
California Live
11:30 am
Access Live
01-16-201912:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-16-20191:00 pm
  new   Steve
01-16-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Allison Janney; Maggie Rogers3:00 pm

COZI
4.2
 Magnum, P.I.
Love for a Sale Boat8:00 am
The Rockford Files
The No-Fault Affair9:00 am
Columbo
Last Salute to the Commodore10:00 am
Hart to Hart
A New Kind of High12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Dead Eye1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Killer Radio2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
The Petrified Florist3:00 pm

KTLAHD
5.1
  new    KTLA 5 Morning News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 9
9:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 10
10:00 am
KTLA 5 Morning News at 11
11:00 am
Maury
DNA Secrets...Did Our Father Have a Child With His Stepsister?12:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 1
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Guests Get Lit2:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 3
3:00 pm

ANTEN
5.2
Hazel
8:30 am
The Partridge Family
9:00 am
The Partridge Family
9:30 am
Local Programming I Dream of Jeannie
10:30 am
Local Programming Bewitched
11:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
12:00 pm
Soap
12:30 pm
Benson
1:00 pm
227
1:30 pm
227
2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
2:30 pm
Maude
3:00 pm
Local Programming

THISTV
5.3
 In the Heat of the Night
Blind Spot8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Blind Spot9:00 am
The Saint
Revolution Racket10:00 am
The Saint
The Saint Steps In11:00 am
  movie   Life Stinks
12:00 pm
  movie   How to Lose Friends & Alienate People
2:00 pm

TBD
5.4
  movie   Roller Life
8:30 am
  movie   Drag Becomes Him
10:30 am
Because Science
12:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
1:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
1:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
2:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
2:30 pm
FBE: React
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KSFV
6.1
 Programación Religiosa 
12:00 am

CENTV
6.2
 Vibra TV
8:00 am
Market Place
9:00 am
Market Place
9:30 am
Noticiero salvadoreño
10:00 am
Noticiero Canal Antiqua
11:00 am
Vibra TV
12:00 pm
Market Place
1:00 pm
Aqua viva
1:30 pm
Market Place
2:00 pm
¿Qué Pasa USA?
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KHMER
6.3
 Variety Monk
7:00 am
Morning News
9:00 am
The Nancy Lee Show
10:00 am
Our Health is First
11:00 am
Love9
12:00 pm
Afternoon News
1:00 pm
Buddhist Teachings
2:00 pm

AMG
6.4
Cityline
8:30 am
  movie   The Golden Child
9:00 am
  movie   Over the Top
11:00 am
Aqua Kids
1:00 pm
Real Life 101
1:30 pm
The Jet Set
2:00 pm
Celebrity Page
2:30 pm
Forensic Files
3:00 pm
Local Programming

CarPros
6.5
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Local Programming

Cstore
6.6
 Cornerstore TV 
12:00 am

KABCHD
7.1
  new    Good Morning America
Don Cheadle7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Howie Mandel; Molly Ringwald; Dolvett Quince9:00 am
  new   The View
Judd Apatow10:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 11AM
11:00 am
  new   GMA Day
Carla Hall12:00 pm
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-16-20191:00 pm
RightThisMinute
01-16-20191:30 pm
  new   General Hospital
01-16-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

KABC2
7.2
 How to Lift Saggy Skin
8:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:00 am
Motion
Everglades National Park9:30 am
Local Programming Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Cooking on the Sea of Cortez11:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Chirba Chirba11:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
12:00 pm
EVERSTRONG
12:30 pm
Stop Hiding Your Aging Neck
1:00 pm
Local Programming Live Big With Ali Vincent
The Live Big Progress Report2:30 pm
Motion
Everglades National Park3:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
Spin City
A Tale of Two Sisters8:30 am
Spin City
Casino9:00 am
Spin City
The Marry Caitlin Moore Show9:30 am
Local Programming 3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary2:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry2:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dr. Solomon's Traveling Alien Show3:00 pm
Local Programming

KFLALD2
8.2
 Video Jukebox
8:00 am
On the Rise
Spencer's Own9:00 am
TCN Lunch Break
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
12:00 pm

RETRO
8.3
 Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm

KFLALD4
8.4
DW News
8:30 am
The Big Biz Show
9:00 am
The Ray Lucia Show
10:00 am
Business Rockstars
11:00 am
Cheddar on BizTV
12:00 pm
Business Rockstars
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KFLALD5
8.5
Save Us From Our House!
8:30 am
Save Us From Our House!
9:00 am
Junk'd
9:30 am
Junk'd
10:00 am
Ayna
10:30 am
Ayna
11:30 am
World in America
12:30 pm
Hustle
1:00 pm
Hustle
2:00 pm
Twice in a Lifetime
3:00 pm

KFLALD6
8.6
World of Collector Cars
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
Stacey David's Gearz
9:30 am
  sports   Boats N' Bike
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
11:00 am
Road Classics
11:30 am
  sports   MotoWorld
12:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
12:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
1:00 pm
Truck U
1:30 pm
Dream Ridez
2:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
2:30 pm
American Car Prospector
3:00 pm

KCALHD
9.1
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10-31-20188:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
The Party Girl; Dirt Biked Out10:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
You're a Bad Godmother; Addicted to Fitness10:30 am
Judge Judy
11:00 am
Local Programming   new   KCAL 9 News Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Ex-Girlfriend Runs Down the New Girl?!; $15,000 Contractor Booby Prize?!1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Man Cheats on Girlfriend's Birthday?; A Liar, Thief and Drunk?1:30 pm
Judge Mathis
09-20-20182:00 pm
The People's Court
03-13-20183:00 pm

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KTTVHD
11.1
 Good Day L.A.
7:00 am
Good Day L.A. at 9:00 AM
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Robin Lord Taylor; Keri Glassman; Hot Topics10:00 am
  new   The Real
Mona Scott-Young11:00 am
  new   FOX 11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Breakthrough with Dr. Steve Perry
Can a Marriage Survive Infidelity?; Picking Men for the Wrong Reasons1:00 pm
  new   Rachael Ray
Bob Harper; Deborah Norville2:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Approved! The Brand New 3-Day Teatox That Won't Make You Hungry3:00 pm

KTTV
11.3
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Daylight Savings Time; Eager Beaver's Clever Game; The Pickle Car Wash8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Marionettes9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Going Shopping; Cat In The Fat9:30 am
  movie   Snow White
10:00 am
  movie   Jack & Sarah
12:00 pm
  movie   Echoes of a Summer
2:00 pm

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

3ABNDD
12.2
Free Indeed
8:30 am
Chew's Challenge
9:00 am
Urban Report
9:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 am
The New Journey
10:30 am
Making It Work
11:00 am
Take it to the Bank
11:30 am
Magnify Him
12:00 pm
Taste of Paradise
12:30 pm
Pathway of Hope
1:00 pm
Action 4 Life
1:30 pm
Breath of Life
2:00 pm
Abundant Living
2:30 pm
Engage
3:00 pm
Local Programming

GCN
12.3
The Measure of Faith
9:05 am
Goodness
10:00 am
Spirit, Soul and Body
11:00 am
Testimony Today
12:00 pm
Lecture on 1 John
12:30 pm
Sermon Special
1:30 pm
Lecture on Revelation
2:00 pm
The Walk of Faith
3:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
12.4
 Revelation Insights
Warnings of a Global Warming & Pollution8:00 am
Table Talk
The Fall9:00 am
Daniel All Access
Enigma10:00 am
Issues and Answers
Intercessory Prayer11:00 am
Abundant Living
Don't Be S.a.D.11:30 am
Action 4 Life
Massage12:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character Perfect in Gods Eyes12:30 pm
Today Cooking
Family Favorites1:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
3:00 pm

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KCOPHD
13.1
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
8:30 am
Dateline
The Plot Thickens9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Reset and Rebalance: The Fats You Should Eat Plan10:00 am
  new   The Doctors
Deadly Weight Loss Procedure? Pre-Cut Fruit Dangers! Eye-Lightening Drops?11:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Van Jones; Hot Topics12:00 pm
The Real
Mark L. Walberg; Hit Reply1:00 pm
Dateline
Rear Window2:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Lemus vs. Lemus3:00 pm
Local Programming

KCOP2
13.2
Local Programming Match Game
9:00 am
Local Programming Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Card Sharks
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Local Programming

Movie
13.3
  movie    Frontier Hellcat
7:00 am
  movie   The Natural
9:00 am
  movie   Universal Soldier
12:00 pm
  movie   A Soldier's Story 
2:30 pm

H&I
13.4
Have Gun, Will Travel
Return of the Lady8:30 am
Local Programming JAG
Death Watch11:00 am
JAG
The Imposter12:00 pm
JAG
The Return of Jimmy Blackhorse1:00 pm
JAG
Clipped Wings2:00 pm
JAG
Wedding Bell Blues3:00 pm

KPOMCD
14.1
 Healthy Home
8:00 am
Electronic Connection
9:00 am
Clever Solutions
10:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 am
Favorites for Her
12:00 pm
Home Solutions
1:00 pm
Healthy Home
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Local Programming

LA18.1
18.1
Plastic Surgery Dr. Jen Chow
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
LA Primetime TV Noon Show
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Next Wave Cuisine
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Local Programming

LA18.2
18.2
I'm Sorry But I Love You
8:30 am
Eating Out
9:20 am
The Entertainer
10:30 am
Animal Farm
11:50 am
Law of the Jungle
1:00 pm
Love in Trouble
2:25 pm
Local Programming

LA18.3
18.3
 Good Day
8:00 am
Always Spring
9:10 am
Marriage Contract
10:00 am
I Live Alone
11:20 am
Local Programming Let the Girl Cry
1:20 pm
Kid's School
2:35 pm
Cooking Class for Kids
3:10 pm
Local Programming

LA18.4
18.4
David Platt's Love Story
8:40 am
Pastor Yong Jo Ha's Isaiah
9:20 am
Local Programming Special Seminar
10:20 am
Wednesday Women's Worship
10:50 am
Confession of a Former Lesbian: The God I Met
11:50 am
Local Programming Understanding the Bible
1:00 pm
Christian Worldview Academy
1:40 pm
Understanding the Bible
2:30 pm
Local Programming

KNLACD10
18.10
Diem Bao
8:30 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
9:00 am
Tin Buoi Trua & The Thao
10:00 am
Tin Vui La Trong Ngay
11:00 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
11:30 am
Song Dai
12:00 pm
Thieu Nhi
1:00 pm
An Oan Tinh Thu
1:30 pm
Talk Show Thuong Mai
2:30 pm
Tin Tong Hop
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
18.5
 Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Local Programming FWC Music
12:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 pm
Local Programming

LA18.6
18.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 pm

KSCIDT5
20.1
 Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Local Programming FWC Music
12:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KNLA-CD2
20.2
Newswide
9:00 am
Man & Nature
10:00 am
The Solution To Curiosity
11:00 am
The Profound Secret Special
12:00 pm
News 8
1:10 pm
Good Morning MBN
2:00 pm
Economy Daily
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KNLA-CD3
20.3
 FCI News Catch!
8:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 am
Hindi News
12:00 pm
English News
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KNLA-CD4
20.4
 Traditional Music/Concert
8:00 am
Talk Show
9:00 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Game Show
11:00 am
  new   News
12:00 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
2:00 pm
Documentary
3:00 pm

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 To Be Announced 
9:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.1
Local Programming Table Talk
The Fall9:00 am
Daniel All Access
Enigma10:00 am
Issues and Answers
Intercessory Prayer11:00 am
Abundant Living
Don't Be S.a.D.11:30 am
Action 4 Life
Massage12:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character Perfect in Gods Eyes12:30 pm
Today Cooking
Family Favorites1:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Prayer And Petitions2:00 pm
Kids Time
He Is Alive2:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
3:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.2
 Amazing Prophecies
8:00 am
3ABN on the Road
9:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
10:00 am
Discover Prophecy
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
12:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
1:00 pm
It Is Written
1:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
2:00 pm
New Perceptions
3:00 pm

K21DO-D3
21.3
Free Indeed
8:30 am
Chew's Challenge
9:00 am
Urban Report
9:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 am
The New Journey
10:30 am
Making It Work
11:00 am
Take it to the Bank
11:30 am
Magnify Him
12:00 pm
Taste of Paradise
12:30 pm
Pathway of Hope
1:00 pm
Action 4 Life
1:30 pm
Breath of Life
2:00 pm
Abundant Living
2:30 pm
Engage
3:00 pm
Local Programming

K21DO-D4
21.4
 Hay Esperanza
8:00 am
La Segunda venida
9:00 am
Mejor cada día
10:00 am
Enfoque Teológico
10:30 am
Local Programming Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Está Escrito
12:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
12:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
1:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
Tiempo de esperanza
3:00 pm

MMAX
22.1
 Programación pagada
7:30 am
  movie   Vive Como Sea
9:00 am
Milenio noticias con Samuel Cuervo y Blanca Garza
11:00 am
  movie   Tu vida contra mi vida
12:00 pm
Local Programming Milenio Noticias con Magda González y Luis Carlos Ortiz
3:00 pm

KWHY2
22.2
 Universal Church 
12:00 am

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV 
12:00 am

KWHY5
22.5
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández9:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
9:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez10:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez10:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez11:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 pm
Programación para niños
12:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
2:30 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV 
12:00 am

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KVCRD
24.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library8:30 am
Local Programming Sesame Street
Cinderella's Slippery Slippers9:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny's Tiny Friend10:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Cold Camel Problem; The Einstein Problem10:30 am
Local Programming From Scratch
11:30 am
Local Programming Simply Ming
Joanne Chang1:00 pm
Travelogue China
The Secrets of Fengshui1:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Keep it Simple2:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Naples-Amalfi Coast2:30 pm
Local Programming

FNX
24.2
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Scary Stuff8:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Hardest Lesson9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Power of One: Innu10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Creative Native
11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
  movie   American Outrage
12:00 pm
Local Programming Vitality Gardening
Tomato Sauce1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Flying Past Fears2:00 pm
From the Spirit
Abraham Anghik Ruben2:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KVCRD
24.3
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun8:30 am
Arthur
1001 Dads; Prunella's Prediction9:00 am
DragonflyTV
Small is Different9:30 am
SciGirls
Feathered Friends10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Round and Round; The Plant From Botron 710:30 am
Maya & Miguel
Tito's Mexican Vacation11:00 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase11:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Upper Body Pain Relief12:00 pm
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflowers at Dusk12:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Pursuit of New Truths1:00 pm
The Drexel Interview
Jane Golden1:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 42:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 43:00 pm

KVCRC
24.4
Start Up
LFLS Shoes8:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Outfits in the Round9:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 19:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Farmer's Food10:00 am
Ciao Italia
More Than Just a Cone10:30 am
Essential Pépin
Fine Finishes11:00 am
A Chef's Life
Honey, I'm Home!11:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Turtles and Tsongas12:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands1:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Roman Work Bench1:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 102:00 pm
Start Up
LFLS Shoes2:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Swing Set, Robotic Construction3:00 pm
Local Programming

KNET-CD
25.1
 bareMinerals Beauty Premiere
8:00 am
Lunch Rush
9:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
10:00 am
HSN2 Beauty Event
11:00 am
Fresh Start Beauty Featuring Benefit Cosmetics
12:00 pm
bareMinerals Beauty Premiere
1:00 pm
HSN2 Beauty Event
2:00 pm
PRAI Beauty
3:00 pm

KNET-CD2
25.2
Art Studio
8:30 am
Community Cooking
9:00 am
Community Cooking
9:30 am
California Water
10:00 am
Common Cents
10:30 am
This Week in Torrance
11:00 am
Senior Scene
11:30 am
K9 Corner
12:00 pm
Taste of Torrance
12:30 pm
Art Studio
1:00 pm
Pulse of the Port
1:30 pm
Faces of Torrance
2:00 pm
Biz Kid$
2:30 pm
California Water
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KNETCD3
25.3
 Urban Rebounder With Chris Freytag
8:00 am
Mod X Fashion Clearance
9:00 am
Sharif Handbag Clearance
10:00 am
Marc Bouwer Unlimited Fashions
11:00 am
Marc Bouwer Unlimited Fashions
12:00 pm
Premiere: Allure by Julia K Fashion
1:00 pm
Sharif Handbag Clearance
2:00 pm
Sharif Handbag Clearance
3:00 pm

KNET-CD4
25.4
 Vibra TV
8:00 am
Market Place
9:00 am
Market Place
9:30 am
Noticiero salvadoreño
10:00 am
Noticiero Canal Antiqua
11:00 am
Vibra TV
12:00 pm
Market Place
1:00 pm
Aqua viva
1:30 pm
Market Place
2:00 pm
¿Qué Pasa USA?
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local 
12:00 am

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión 
9:00 pm

KVHD8
26.8
  movie   Roller Life
8:30 am
  movie   Drag Becomes Him
10:30 am
Because Science
12:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
1:00 pm
Local Programming The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
2:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
2:30 pm
FBE: React
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KZSW
27
 Revelation Insights
Warnings of a Global Warming & Pollution8:00 am
Table Talk
The Fall9:00 am
Daniel All Access
Enigma10:00 am
Issues and Answers
Intercessory Prayer11:00 am
Abundant Living
Don't Be S.a.D.11:30 am
Action 4 Life
Massage12:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character Perfect in Gods Eyes12:30 pm
Today Cooking
Family Favorites1:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Prayer And Petitions2:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
3:00 pm

KHTV
27.1
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KHTV2
27.2
 Variety Monk
7:00 am
Morning News
9:00 am
The Nancy Lee Show
10:00 am
Our Health is First
11:00 am
Love9
12:00 pm
Afternoon News
1:00 pm
Buddhist Teachings
2:00 pm

KHTV3
27.3
 Healthy Home
8:00 am
Electronic Connection
9:00 am
Clever Solutions
10:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 am
Favorites for Her
12:00 pm
Home Solutions
1:00 pm
Healthy Home
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KHTV4
27.4
  new    Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School
9:00 am
  new   Timna Jewelry Collection
11:00 am
  new   Artisan of India Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry 
3:00 pm

KHTV5
27.5
 Al Karma TV 
9:00 pm

KCETHD
28.1
Biz Kid$
Sell, Sell, Sell (The Science of Sales)8:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Majesty of Madrid9:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Pura Vida, Costa Rica9:30 am
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal10:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone10:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
You Say Tomato, I Say Domata11:00 am
Travels With Darley
New York's Southern Finger Lakes11:30 am
Shetland
12:00 pm
  movie   Buddy Holly: Rave On
1:00 pm
Aging Backwards 2 With Miranda Esmonde-White
2:30 pm
Local Programming

KCETL
28.2
America's Heartland
Episode 13038:30 am
  movie   Roadtrip Nation: Beating the Odds
9:00 am
Both Worlds
10:00 am
Roadtrip Nation
Washington, D.C. - New York City10:30 am
New Environmentalists - The Series
Sea Change11:00 am
Lost LA
Yosemite11:30 am
  new   Democracy Now!
12:00 pm
Dw News
1:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Vancouver1:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1022:00 pm
Start Up
The DeLeon3:00 pm
Local Programming

KCETN
28.3
  new   Grand Sumo Highlights
8:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
9:00 am
Tokyo Eye 2020
9:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
10:00 am
Local Programming   new   NHK Newsline
11:00 am
Side By Side
11:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
12:00 pm
Trails to Tsukiji
12:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
1:00 pm
Local Programming   new   NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
Grand Sumo Highlights
2:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
3:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
30.1
 Leverage
The Broken Wing Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Rundown Job9:00 am
Leverage
The Frame-Up Job10:00 am
Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Rush to Judgment1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Bullitt Mustang2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Unsung Heroes3:00 pm

qubo
30.2
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Catch Me if You Can; Strings, Pumpkins and Hats; The Missing Bass8:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Broken Parts; The Hawaiian Case9:00 am
Local Programming Monster Math Squad
Monsters at Play1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Trouble at the Day Scare Centre1:30 pm
Giver
Scarborough World Park2:00 pm
Giver
Port Hope Ganaraska Trail School Park2:30 pm
Local Programming

IONL
30.3
Intelligence for Your Life
Episode 1048:30 am
Search and Restore
'67 Nova Part III9:00 am
Search and Restore
'67 Nova Finale9:30 am
Local Programming On the Spot
Record Breakers; Oddities; In Sickness & In Health10:30 am
Til Debt Do Us Part
The Trouble With Twins11:00 am
Til Debt Do Us Part
Due Date With Debt11:30 am
Princess
Sarah D.12:00 pm
Local Programming At Home With Didiayer
Memorable Moments2:00 pm
At Home With Didiayer
International Flair2:30 pm
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Cavallaro3:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
30.4
Larry King Special Report
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
The Doctors Co-host Dr. Batra Talks Hair Regrowth
10:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Cop Cam
11:30 am
Balding Solutions
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
1:00 pm
Car Repair Secret!
1:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 pm
The Hard Truth
2:30 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
3:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
30.5
 Casa Zeta-Jones
8:00 am
White Sale
9:00 am
Stay by Stacy Garcia - Home & Bedding
10:00 am
White Sale
11:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
1:00 pm
White Sale
3:00 pm

HSN
30.6
 bareMinerals Beauty Premiere
8:00 am
Lunch Rush
9:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
10:00 am
HSN2 Beauty Event
11:00 am
Fresh Start Beauty Featuring Benefit Cosmetics
12:00 pm
bareMinerals Beauty Premiere
1:00 pm
HSN2 Beauty Event
2:00 pm
PRAI Beauty
3:00 pm

KSMVDT
31.1
 AlmaVision
7:00 am
IGLESIA DE JESUCRISTO CANAAN
10:30 am
Paid
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
11:30 am
Una Palabra de Poder
12:00 pm
Paid
12:30 pm
Paid
1:00 pm
America's Heartland
1:30 pm
Paid
2:00 pm
Paid
2:30 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
Local Programming

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV 
12:00 am

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
8:30 am
Infomercial
9:00 am
Infomercial
9:30 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Infomercial
10:30 am
Infomercial
11:00 am
Infomercial
11:30 am
Infomercial
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Infomercial
1:30 pm
Infomercial
2:00 pm
Infomercial
2:30 pm
Infomercial
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
8:30 am
Cornerstore TV
9:00 am
Cornerstore TV
9:30 am
Cornerstore TV
10:00 am
Cornerstore TV
10:30 am
Cornerstore TV
11:00 am
Cornerstore TV
11:30 am
Cornerstore TV
12:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
12:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
1:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
1:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
2:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
2:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
3:00 pm
Local Programming

UDG
31.2
Desde el Cielo
8:30 am
  sports   La fuerza del deporte
9:00 am
Santo y seña
9:30 am
Amor es leones
10:05 am
  new   Señal informativa (emisión vespertina)
11:00 am
  new   En su derecho
1:05 pm
Café Chéjov
2:30 pm
Desde el zoológico
3:00 pm
Local Programming

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV 
12:00 am

GDTV
31.4
Local Programming TVS News
9:10 am
Canton Opera
10:00 am
TVS News
11:00 am
True Story
11:55 am
My Queer Son-in-Law I
12:40 pm
The House of 72 Tenants
2:10 pm
True Story 
3:00 pm

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV 
12:00 am

BEREA
31.6
 Let's Pray
8:00 am
Jesus 101
9:00 am
Down to Earth
9:30 am
New Perceptions
10:00 am
Go Healthy For Good!
11:00 am
Speak Up
12:00 pm
Naturally Gourmet
12:30 pm
Transformed
1:00 pm
Inside the Bible
1:30 pm
The Creation Case
2:00 pm
Parker's Puzzle
2:30 pm
Speak Up
3:00 pm
Local Programming

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming 
12:00 am

KSMD WCETV
31.8
Local Programming Noon Drama 2Day
1:15 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
31.9
Travelogue
8:30 am
The World Today
9:00 am
The Heat
9:30 am
The World Today
10:00 am
  sports   Sports Scene
10:30 am
Global Business
11:00 am
The World Today
12:00 pm
Culture Express
12:30 pm
Africa Live
1:00 pm
Asia Today
2:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
2:30 pm
China 24
3:15 pm

KMEX-DT
34.1
Local Programming Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Vecinos
12:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KMEX
34.2
 Entre dos amores
8:00 am
La Tierra Prometida
9:00 am
Sansón y Dalila
11:00 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Laura
1:00 pm
Laura
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNC
34.3
 Scandal
A Woman Scorned8:00 am
Half & Half
The Big Mis-Conception Episode9:00 am
Half & Half
The Big Mis-Conception Episode9:30 am
Living Single
Who's the Boss10:00 am
Local Programming One on One
Adventures in Double-Dating11:00 am
  movie   Another 48 Hrs.
11:30 am
Local Programming

JN
34.4
 New Detectives
Body Count8:00 am
New Detectives
A Taste of Poison9:00 am
New Detectives
Grave Discoveries10:00 am
New Detectives
Texas Rangers11:00 am
New Detectives
Bad Medicine12:00 pm
New Detectives
Unlikely Sources1:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Killer Beside Her2:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Shallow Grave2:30 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Buried Secrets3:00 pm
Local Programming

KTAV
35.1
Preaching of the word of God
8:30 am
Pastor Noe Carbajal
9:00 am
Cita con Dios
9:30 am
Mujer de hoy
10:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
10:30 am
Voz de Dios
11:00 am
Renovando la mente
11:30 am
Way of the Master
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
12:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
1:00 pm
Musical 27
2:00 pm
Programa Infantil
2:30 pm
Programa Infantil
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music 
12:00 am

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos 
12:00 am

KTAVDT4
35.4
Preaching of the word of God
8:30 am
Local Programming Mujer de hoy
10:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
10:30 am
Local Programming Renovando la mente
11:30 am
Way of the Master
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
12:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
1:00 pm
Musical 27
2:00 pm
Programa Infantil
2:30 pm
Programa Infantil
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV 
12:00 am

KTAVDT6
35.6
Qur'anic Reflections
8:30 am
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
9:00 am
The Word of Testimony
10:00 am
Children in Islam
10:30 am
Truth Exposed
11:00 am
Let's Understand Quran
12:00 pm
Faith Horizons
12:30 pm
Reflection on Quran
1:00 pm
The Wonder Kids
1:30 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
2:00 pm
Peace Makers
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1 
12:00 am

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2 
12:00 am

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home 
9:00 pm

KHIZ
39.1
Local Programming Without a Trace
Endgame9:00 am
Without a Trace
Showdown10:00 am
Law & Order
Confession11:00 am
Local Programming Boston Legal
Can't We All Get a Lung?2:00 pm
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.2
Spin City
A Tale of Two Sisters8:30 am
Spin City
Casino9:00 am
Spin City
The Marry Caitlin Moore Show9:30 am
Night Court
Razing Bull10:00 am
Night Court
Futureman10:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues11:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues11:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Cam12:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Stomachache12:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Steve and Mimi Get Married1:00 pm
Local Programming 3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary2:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry2:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dr. Solomon's Traveling Alien Show3:00 pm
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.3
 Laramie
Widow in White8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Half a Loaf9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Rx Slow Death9:30 am
Laramie
No Second Chance10:00 am
Laramie
Drifter's Gold11:00 am
  movie   The Iron Mistress
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KFLA
39.4
  sports    The Territory
190128:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190129:00 am
  sports   The Territory
1901210:00 am
  sports   Emerge
1901211:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
1901211:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1901212:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190121:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
190121:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190122:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
190123:00 pm

KHIZ
39.5
 Morning Variety Show
8:00 am
Morning Variety Show
9:00 am
Bali Legacy Collection
10:00 am
Bali Legacy Collection
11:00 am
Bali Legacy Collection
12:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
1:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
2:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
3:00 pm

KHIZ
39.6
 Scott Living Indoor Style With the Scott Brothers
8:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes
9:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet
10:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
1:00 pm
QVC Fashion Closet
2:00 pm
PM Style With Courtney Khondabi 
3:00 pm

KTBND
40.1
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:30 am
Steven Furtick
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
10:00 am
Christine Caine
10:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
11:30 am
The 700 Club With Pat Robertson
12:00 pm
John Hagee
1:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
1:30 pm
Praise
2:00 pm
Behind the Scenes
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KTBN2
40.2
What Do You See?
8:30 am
There Is More Tour
9:00 am
What's Cooking With Young & Free
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
11:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
11:30 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
12:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
12:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
1:00 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KTBNJ
40.3
 Liberty
8:00 am
Stronger With Clayton King
9:00 am
Young Believer's Broadcast
9:30 am
Music Videos
10:00 am
Urban Video Blender
10:30 am
Classic Music Videos
11:00 am
Real Videos
11:30 am
TX10
12:00 pm
Music Videos
1:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
2:00 pm
Leland's Comedy Tournament 2.0
2:30 pm
Music Videos 
3:00 pm

KTBNE
40.4
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
8:30 am
Enlace ora
9:00 am
Justo a tiempo
9:30 am
Otoniel Font
10:00 am
Todo es posible
10:30 am
Aquí Entre Nos
11:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
12:00 pm
Misión Vida
12:30 pm
Pastor Robert Morris ministries
1:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
1:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
2:00 pm
Palabras de vida
2:30 pm
Mesa Redonda
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KTBNS
40.5
Real
8:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
9:00 am
The Supernatural Now
9:30 am
Present Truth
10:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
10:30 am
Freedom
11:00 am
Planetshakers
11:30 am
The Dynamic Life
12:00 pm
Rally TV
12:30 pm
Esencia
1:00 pm
Raising The Standards
1:30 pm
Encounter TV
2:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 pm
Invasion TV
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KXLA-DT
44.1
Teeth in a Day
8:30 am
Paid
9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
2:30 pm
Paid 
3:00 pm

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 Scott Living Indoor Style With the Scott Brothers
8:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes
9:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet
10:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
1:00 pm
QVC Fashion Closet
2:00 pm
PM Style With Courtney Khondabi 
3:00 pm

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S 
12:00 am

KXLA
44.3
 Get Rich
8:00 am
Asian Today
9:00 am
Sky Link News
9:30 am
The Gourmet King
10:00 am
  new   Era News
11:00 am
Dr. Romantic
11:30 am
Sound Of The Desert
1:00 pm
Get Rich
2:00 pm
The Classic Golden Songs
3:00 pm

KXLADT4
44.4
Sky Link News
8:30 am
GZ News
9:00 am
Brave World
10:00 am
Focus Today
12:00 pm
Sports Daily News
12:30 pm
  movie   Emerald Theater
1:00 pm
G4 Daily News
2:00 pm
Nightly Entertainment
3:00 pm

TVIRK
44.5
 Premium Collection
8:00 am
Local Programming Foreign Correspondents
9:30 am
Local Programming Pops in Seoul
10:30 am
Local Programming Heart to Heart
11:30 am
After School Club
12:00 pm
K-Phile
1:00 pm
Shaping The Economy
1:30 pm
Arirang News
2:00 pm
21st Century
2:30 pm
Cooking Possible
3:00 pm

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming 
12:00 am

KXLADT7
44.7
  movie    Happiness In The Wind 112
8:00 am
NTD World News
9:00 am
China's Forbidden News
9:30 am
My Lovely Family 75
10:00 am
NTD Taiwan News
10:50 am
Weekly Economic Review 824
11:30 am
NTD World News
12:00 pm
How the Specter of Communism Is Ruling Our World 9
12:30 pm
Happiness In The Wind 112
1:30 pm
Sweet Housewife's Kitchen 288
2:30 pm
Cartoon: Fire Engine, RAY 11
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming 
12:00 am

KXLADT9
44.9
Cross-Strait
8:30 am
Chinese Style Relationship
9:00 am
Global Focus
10:00 am
Hot Cuisine
11:00 am
  new   News at Noon
12:00 pm
East Movie Report
12:30 pm
Doctor Who
1:00 pm
Entertainment Online
1:30 pm
True Love Blog
2:00 pm
The Advisors Alliance_Growling Tiger, Roaring Dragon
3:00 pm

KFTRD
46.1
 Entre dos amores
8:00 am
La Tierra Prometida
9:00 am
Sansón y Dalila
11:00 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Laura
1:00 pm
Laura
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTR3
46.3
Forensic Files
Family Ties8:30 am
Without a Trace
Endgame9:00 am
Without a Trace
Showdown10:00 am
Law & Order
Confession11:00 am
Law & Order
The Wages of Love12:00 pm
Local Programming Boston Legal
Can't We All Get a Lung?2:00 pm
Without a Trace
Fallout - Part 23:00 pm

KFTR4
46.4
 Laramie
Widow in White8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Half a Loaf9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Rx Slow Death9:30 am
Laramie
No Second Chance10:00 am
Laramie
Drifter's Gold11:00 am
  movie   The Iron Mistress
12:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
46.5
 Modern Marvels
Wine8:00 am
The Aviators
9:00 am
The Aviators
9:30 am
I'm Alive
Last Man Standing10:00 am
Dangerous Flights
Fight to the Finish11:00 am
Factory Made
Plastic Bags, American Flags, Fire Axes, Pocket Screwdrivers12:00 pm
Factory Made
Vinyl Records, Wire Baskets, Compasses, Aluminum Cans12:30 pm
Modern Marvels
The Supermarket1:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Tobacco2:00 pm
Modern Marvels
World's Strongest3:00 pm

PBS1
50.1
Curious George
The Man With the Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking10:30 am
Sesame Street
Cinderella's Slippery Slippers11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny's Tiny Friend12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Cinderella's Slippery Slippers1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Beauty and the Beast1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun3:00 pm
Local Programming

PBS2
50.2
 The Great British Baking Show
Botanical8:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Scallops; Steak; Pastry Puff9:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Chocolate Delights9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art10:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Balmoral 211:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Christmas Special11:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Meadow Brook Hall12:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Chicago1:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pastry2:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Botanical3:00 pm

DAYSTAR
50.3
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
Local Programming It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Local Programming Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Time for Hope
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Local Programming

PBS W
50.4
Changing Seas
Cryptic Critters8:30 am
Amanpour & Company
01-15-20199:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Sexism vs. Ageism10:00 am
Scully: The World Show
10:30 am
America ReFramed
Agents of Change11:00 am
  movie   The Education of Harvey Gantt
12:30 pm
  movie   Austin Revealed: El Despertar
1:00 pm
NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
DW News
2:30 pm
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit3:00 pm

KOCEK
50.5
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Babies; Fast9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away9:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Boy Who Cried Wolf10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Great Race; Tummy Trouble11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Shows Responsibility11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Big Cheese12:00 pm
WordWorld
Welcome Home, Duck; The Lost Letter L12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Count Them Out; Peep Prints1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First3:00 pm
Local Programming

KVEAD
52.1
  new    Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
10:30 am
Local Programming   new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Local Programming Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm

KVEAE
52.2
  movie   Beginners
8:30 am
BeastMaster
11:00 am
The A-Team
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Miami Vice
2:00 pm
Magnum
3:00 pm

KAZAD
54.1
Leave It to Beaver
Uncle Billy8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Accosted Accountant9:00 am
Local Programming Diagnosis Murder
Standing Eight Count11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Brother's Keeper12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Dealer1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Mission2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher3:00 pm
Local Programming

KAZADT2
54.2
The Donna Reed Show
Do You Trust Your Child?8:30 am
Family Affair
Freddie9:00 am
Family Affair
Our Friend Stanley9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Love Rears Its Ugly Head10:00 am
Petticoat Junction
No, No, You Can't Take Her Away10:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Lou's Place11:00 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
My Brother's Keeper11:30 am
The Bob Newhart Show
The Slammer12:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Jerry's Retirement12:30 pm
Newhart
My Two and Only1:00 pm
Newhart
Thanksgiving for the Memories1:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Sid Caesar, Pat Boone, and More2:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Henny Youngman, The Everly Brothers, and More2:30 pm
  new   The Joan Rivers Show
Brooke Shields, Herve Villechaize, and the Body Image Panel3:00 pm

KDOCD
56.1
Larry King Special Report Update
8:30 am
The Jerry Springer Show
9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Mermaids Can Swim; Act Appropriately10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Inspire Me Not; Scared the Mace Out of Me10:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Porter-Atkins v. Fisher11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hannon v. Dorsey11:30 am
Couples Court
Jordan v. Pack12:00 pm
Couples Court
Milton v. Robertson12:30 pm
True Crime Files
Blood Relatives: Home Wrecker1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Army of One2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chicken, Dynamite, Chainsaw3:00 pm

KDOCDT2
56.2
 Palabras que edifican
8:00 am
  new   Santa Misa
9:00 am
Mensaje
10:00 am
Conciertos católicos
10:30 am
  new   Dimensión de Fe radial
11:00 am
Congresos católicos
12:00 pm
Mensaje Universal
1:00 pm
Sembradores
1:30 pm
Vidas Ejemplares
2:00 pm
  new   Coronilla a la Divina Misericordia y Santo Rosario desde la Basílica de Gu...
3:00 pm

KDOCDT3
56.3
Leave It to Beaver
Uncle Billy8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Accosted Accountant9:00 am
Matlock
The Fortune, Part 110:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Standing Eight Count11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Brother's Keeper12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Dealer1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Mission2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher3:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
56.4
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Local Programming   movie   Master of the World
10:00 am
  movie   Rockula
12:00 pm
  movie   High Spirits
2:00 pm

KVLA
56.5
CT Canada
8:30 am
Phim Truyen
9:00 am
Nhac Dan Toc
11:00 am
Cai Luong
11:30 am
Bau Cu 2016
12:00 pm
Du Lich
1:00 pm
Chuong Trinh Thieu Nhi
1:30 pm
Phim Truyen
2:00 pm

SCHAN
56.6
 S Channel 
12:00 am

KDOC
56.7
 Luc Van Tien
8:00 am
Giot Dang
9:00 am
Kich Thieu Nhi
10:00 am
Am Thuc
10:30 am
Goi Glac Mo Ve
11:00 am
Kich Thieu Nhi
12:00 pm
Am Thuc
12:30 pm
Tinh Yeu Con Lai
1:00 pm
Luc Van Tien
2:00 pm
Kich Thieu Nhi
3:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
56.8
Local Programming Paid Programming
9:30 am
America's Dumbest Criminals
10:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
10:30 am
CHiPs
Wheels of Justice11:00 am
Gladiators UK
12:00 pm
American Gladiators
1:00 pm
  movie   Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia 
2:00 pm

CHTV
56.9
 Christian Herald Television 
12:00 am

KJLA-DT
57.1
 Hechos AM
7:00 am
A cada quien su santo
10:00 am
Venga la Alegría
11:00 am
Las Malcriadas
2:00 pm
Todo un Show
3:00 pm

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLADT2
57.2
 LATV Programming 
9:00 pm

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
8:00 am
VNA-TV Programming
12:00 pm

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television 
12:00 am

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV 
12:00 am

KJLADT6
57.6
CT Canada
8:30 am
Phim Truyen
9:00 am
Nhac Dan Toc
11:00 am
Cai Luong
11:30 am
Bau Cu 2016
12:00 pm
Du Lich
1:00 pm
Chuong Trinh Thieu Nhi
1:30 pm
Phim Truyen
2:00 pm

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV 
12:00 am

KJLADT8
57.8
Rubina Live Talk Show
8:30 am
Karibyan Tsakhik
9:00 am
Qart Blansh TV Series
10:00 am
Saras TV Series
11:10 am
Chakatagrin Hakarak
12:00 pm
Music
1:00 pm
Artsakh News
1:30 pm
Russian News
2:00 pm
Karibyan Tsakhik
2:55 pm

KJLADT9
57.9
 CTV Global News
8:00 am
Taiwan Walker
9:00 am
News Spotlight
10:00 am
Swordsman
11:00 am
CTV Global News
12:00 pm
College Talk
1:00 pm
Hundred Years Inheritance
2:00 pm
Asia News
3:00 pm

KLCS-DT
58.1
Sesame Street
Fido the Frog8:30 am
Local Programming WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl11:30 am
Local Programming Peg + Cat
The Cold Camel Problem; The Einstein Problem12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny's Tiny Friend1:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars1:30 pm
Local Programming

KLCSD2
58.2
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase8:30 am
Martha Speaks
TD's Magic; Scaredy Cat9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Nothing to Fur but Fur Itself; Jetta's Project9:30 am
Sesame Street
Cinderella's Slippery Slippers10:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal's Day Off11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Cold Camel Problem; The Einstein Problem11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Beauty and the Beast1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny's Tiny Friend2:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones2:30 pm
Curious George
The Man With the Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday3:00 pm
Local Programming

KLCSD3
58.3
Start Up
LFLS Shoes8:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Outfits in the Round9:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 19:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Farmer's Food10:00 am
Ciao Italia
More Than Just a Cone10:30 am
Essential Pépin
Fine Finishes11:00 am
A Chef's Life
Honey, I'm Home!11:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Turtles and Tsongas12:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands1:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Roman Work Bench1:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 102:00 pm
Start Up
LFLS Shoes2:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Swing Set, Robotic Construction3:00 pm
Local Programming

KRCA/ETV
62.1
 Buenos días familia
8:00 am
RetoFamosos
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
  new   Noticias 62 a las 12pm
12:00 pm
En Vivo
12:30 pm
  movie   La Durango Blindada
1:00 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm

KABC/ETV
62.2
Local Programming I Testigo
12:00 pm
El mameluco
1:00 pm
En Vivo
2:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
2:30 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm

KRCADT3
62.3
 Tumbaburros
8:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
9:00 am
  movie   La Durango Blindada
10:00 am
I Testigo
12:00 pm
El mameluco
1:00 pm
En Vivo
2:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
2:30 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV 
12:00 am

KRCADT6
62.6
Local Programming Healthy Cooking
11:00 am
Local Programming Nothing Gold Can Stay
1:00 pm
Local Programming Star Chef
3:00 pm

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
8:30 am
La iglesia universal
9:00 am
La iglesia universal
9:30 am
La iglesia universal
10:00 am
La iglesia universal
10:30 am
La iglesia universal
11:00 am
La iglesia universal
11:30 am
La iglesia universal
12:00 pm
La iglesia universal
12:30 pm
La iglesia universal
1:00 pm
La iglesia universal
1:30 pm
La iglesia universal
2:00 pm
La iglesia universal
2:30 pm
La iglesia universal
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa 
12:00 am

KBEHDT3
63.3
 Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa 
12:00 am

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa 
12:00 am

KBEHDT7
63.7
 Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials 
12:00 am

KILM
64.1
Intelligence for Your Life
Episode 1048:30 am
Search and Restore
'67 Nova Part III9:00 am
Search and Restore
'67 Nova Finale9:30 am
On the Spot
Fact or Fiction; Myths; Origins10:00 am
On the Spot
Record Breakers; Oddities; In Sickness & In Health10:30 am
Til Debt Do Us Part
The Trouble With Twins11:00 am
Til Debt Do Us Part
Due Date With Debt11:30 am
Princess
Sarah D.12:00 pm
Princess
Rachel12:30 pm
At Home With Didiayer
The Best of Art1:00 pm
At Home With Didiayer
The Best of Resorts1:30 pm
At Home With Didiayer
Memorable Moments2:00 pm
At Home With Didiayer
International Flair2:30 pm
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Cavallaro3:00 pm
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD
69.1
 bareMinerals Beauty Premiere
8:00 am
Lunch Rush
9:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
10:00 am
HSN2 Beauty Event
11:00 am
Fresh Start Beauty Featuring Benefit Cosmetics
12:00 pm
bareMinerals Beauty Premiere
1:00 pm
HSN2 Beauty Event
2:00 pm
PRAI Beauty
3:00 pm

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
Newswide
9:00 am
Man & Nature
10:00 am
The Solution To Curiosity
11:00 am
The Profound Secret Special
12:00 pm
News 8
1:10 pm
Good Morning MBN
2:00 pm
Economy Daily
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
 FCI News Catch!
8:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 am
Hindi News
12:00 pm
English News
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
 Traditional Music/Concert
8:00 am
Local Programming Infomercial
10:00 am
Game Show
11:00 am
  new   News
12:00 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
2:00 pm
Documentary
3:00 pm

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am


Local Programming CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming   new   Breakthrough with Dr. Steve Perry
Can a Marriage Survive Infidelity?; Picking Men for the Wrong Reasons1:00 pm
Local Programming   new   The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Approved! The Brand New 3-Day Teatox That Won't Make You Hungry3:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.