Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Culver City, CA 90231  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Culver City, CA 90231. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA

  8:30 pm (ON AIR)9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am

KCBSHD
2.1
  new    MacGyver
Revenge + Catacombs + Le Fantome8:00 pm
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Lele pu na manu like (Birds of a Feather)9:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot10:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Timothée Chalamet; Justice Sonia Sotomayor; Graham Kay11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden 
Joan Collins; Johnny Galecki; Badflower12:37 am

START
2.2
 The Division
Castaway8:00 pm
The Division
Body Double9:00 pm
Family Law
Games10:00 pm
Profiler
Reunion11:00 pm
Profiler
Blind Eye12:00 am

KNBCHD
4.1
  new    Blindspot
Ca-Ca-Candidate for Cri-Cri-Crime8:00 pm
  new   Midnight, Texas
I Put Spell on a You9:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 11 pm
11:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Benicio Del Toro; Mariah Carey; Ty Dolla $ign11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers 
Sarah Jessica Parker; Hallie Jackson12:37 am

COZI
4.2
Frasier
Don Juan in Hell8:30 pm
Frasier
The First Temptation of Daphne9:00 pm
Frasier
The Return of Martin Crane9:30 pm
Will & Grace
An Affair to Forget10:00 pm
Will & Grace
Girls, Interrupted10:30 pm
Will & Grace
There but for the Grace of Grace11:00 pm
Will & Grace
Best Friend's Tush11:30 pm
The Nanny
Pen Pals12:00 am
The Nanny
Franny and the Professor12:30 am

KTLAHD
5.1
  new    Dynasty
That Witch8:00 pm
  new   Crazy Ex-Girlfriend
I See You9:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Phoebe Runs11:30 pm
Friends
The One with Ross's Teeth12:00 am
The Goldbergs
Love Is a Mix Tape12:30 am

ANTEN
5.2
Johnny Carson
8:30 pm
Becker
Picture Imperfect9:30 pm
KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Benefit of the Doubt11:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Phantom of the Glee Club12:00 am
Silver Spoons
Pilot Episode12:30 am

THISTV
5.3
  movie    Slackers
7:00 pm
  movie   Easy Money
9:00 pm
  movie   Meet Wally Sparks
11:00 pm

TBD
5.4
 Dust
8:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
9:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
  movie   Kopy Kings 
12:00 am

KSFV
6.1
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

CENTV
6.2
Market Place
8:30 pm
Noticiero Canal Antiqua
9:00 pm
Noticiero salvadoreño
10:00 pm
Market Place
11:00 pm
El zopeatelas
11:30 pm
Market Place
12:00 am
Market Place
12:30 am

KHMER
6.3
 KHTV Religious
12:00 am
Local Programming

AMG
6.4
Cheaters
8:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
9:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
9:30 pm
Leverage
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
11:00 pm
Forensic Files
11:30 pm
Cheaters
12:00 am
Celebrity Page
12:30 am

CarPros
6.5
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am

Cstore
6.6
 Cornerstore TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KABCHD
7.1
  new   Speechless
C-E-- CELEBRITY S-U-- SUITE8:30 pm
  new   Child Support
Episode 2099:00 pm
  new   20/20
11-16-201810:01 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 11PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Melissa McCarthy; Dennis Miller; The Milk Carton Kids11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11-17-201812:37 am

KABC2
7.2
 Pickler & Ben
Amazing Kids!; Jaidynn Tyler; Bella Gant; Zandra Cunningham; Elisabeth Anisimow; Cory Nieves8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Archaeology for Breakfast9:00 pm
Motion
Sierra Byway9:30 pm
Goodbye Dark Spots!
10:00 pm
The Balancing Act
11:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
A Live Big Dream11:30 pm
Let's Dish
Cheesy Fun!12:00 am
Let's Dish
Healthy Holiday Entertaining12:30 am

LAFF
7.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Just Your Average Dick8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Somebody to Love9:00 pm
That '70s Show
You Can't Always Get What You Want9:30 pm
That '70s Show
You Shook Me10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stone Cold Crazy10:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
An Atomic Cat Fight11:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate and Kate's Mom11:30 pm
Cybill
From Boca, with Love12:00 am
Cybill
All of Me12:30 am

KFLA-LD
8.1
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am

KFLALD2
8.2
 Top 20
7:00 pm
Local Programming

RETRO
8.3
 Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
  movie   Count Dracula's Great Love
10:00 pm
  movie   The Screaming Skull 
12:00 am

KFLALD4
8.4
Talk With Audrey
8:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
9:00 pm
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
Interactive Programming
11:00 pm
INN News
11:30 pm
Interactive Programming
12:00 am
Hiring America
12:30 am

KFLALD5
8.5
 Robin Hood
8:00 pm
Robin Hood
9:00 pm
Robin Hood
10:00 pm
Twice in a Lifetime
11:00 pm
Twice in a Lifetime
12:00 am

KFLALD6
8.6
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
The Appraisers
9:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
9:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am

KCALHD
9.1
  new    KCAL 9 News 8pm
8:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 10pm
10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pastry Porn11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Check11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike the Tease12:00 am
Mike & Molly
After the Lovin'12:30 am

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTTVHD
11.1
  new   The Cool Kids
Thanksgiving at Murray's8:30 pm
  new   Hell's Kitchen
Last Chef Standing9:00 pm
  new   FOX 11 News at Ten
10:00 pm
Fox 11 News Special: "The Issue Is"
10:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cognition Regeneration11:00 pm
Modern Family
Door to Door11:30 pm
TMZ
11-16-201812:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Last Forever Part Two12:30 am

KTTV
11.2
  new   The Cool Kids
Thanksgiving at Murray's8:30 pm
  new   Hell's Kitchen
Last Chef Standing9:00 pm
  new   FOX 11 News at Ten
10:00 pm
Fox 11 News Special: "The Issue Is"
10:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cognition Regeneration11:00 pm
Modern Family
Door to Door11:30 pm
TMZ
11-16-201812:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Last Forever Part Two12:30 am

KTTV
11.3
 Heartland
Dark Horse8:00 pm
Heartland
The Ties That Bind9:00 pm
  movie   Oliver Twist
10:00 pm
Flipper
The Gulf Between12:30 am

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNDD
12.2
Taste of Paradise
8:30 pm
For Guys Only
9:00 pm
Families for Heaven
9:30 pm
Abundant Living
10:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
10:30 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Breath of Life
12:00 am
3ABN Today 
12:30 am

GCN
12.3
 Friday All-Night Service
7:30 pm
Friday All-Night Service
9:00 pm

3ABN
12.4
Hope in Motion
Deaf School Special Family8:30 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
ASI Conventions
Jesus Mingled with People10:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Thunder in the Holy Land
Unmasking The Antichrist11:30 pm
Praise
Music12:00 am
It Is Written
Rome and the Reformation12:30 am

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KCOPHD
13.1
 CSI: Miami
Getting Axed8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dishonor9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Dealership10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Opposite10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Deconstructing Carrie11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Train Wreck11:30 pm
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 4512:00 am
  new   Top 30
Episode 5012:30 am

KCOP2
13.2
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Celebrity Name Game
10:30 pm
Match Game
11:00 pm
Match Game
11:30 pm
Match Game
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am

Movie
13.3
  movie    Patton
5:00 pm
  movie   Clear and Present Danger
9:00 pm
  movie   Easy Rider 
12:30 am

H&I
13.4
 Star Trek
Balance of Terror8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Angel One9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Circle10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Innocence11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Stigma12:00 am

LA18.1
18.1
Local Programming Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Local Programming

KSCIDT11
18.11
  new    MBC News Tonight
8:00 pm
I Live Alone
9:10 pm
The Real Men 300
10:40 pm
Talk Nomad
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSCIDT12
18.12
Hindi News
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
12:00 am

LA18.2
18.2
Super Family 2017
8:40 pm
  new   SBS Evening News
10:00 pm
SBS Special Documentary
11:00 pm
Movie World
12:00 am
Law of the Jungle 
12:30 am

LA18.3
18.3
  new    MBC News Tonight
8:00 pm
Secrets and Lies
9:00 pm
I Live Alone
10:10 pm
Mysterious TV Surprise 
11:55 pm

LA18.4
18.4
Local Programming Sunday Worship
9:00 pm
Understanding the Bible
10:00 pm
Local Programming Interactive Seminar
10:50 pm
David Platt's Love Story
11:20 pm
Understanding the Bible
11:50 pm
The oneLeadership Retreat 2018 "TheOne"
12:30 am

LA18.5
18.5
 Full House
8:00 pm
Yerani
9:00 pm
Yerani
10:00 pm
Hreshtakneri Dproc
11:00 pm
  new   News
12:00 am
Nane
12:30 am

LA18.6
18.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 am

LA18.7
18.7
 Armenian-Russian Television Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

LA18.8
18.8
 LA 18.8
12:00 am
Local Programming

LA18.9
18.9
Local Programming News Review
12:00 am
Sea World 
12:30 am

KNLA-CD
20.1
 Joyful Gifts with Joy Mangano
8:00 pm
Joyful Gifts with Joy Mangano
9:00 pm
Joyful Gifts with Joy Mangano
10:00 pm
Teeter Inversion 20th Anniversary
11:00 pm
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
12:00 am

KNLA-CD2
20.2
 Stylish Man The Chef
8:00 pm
Nirvana in Fire
9:00 pm
  new   LA 18 Evening News
10:00 pm
L.A. Living
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am

KNLA-CD3
20.3
Hindi News
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
12:00 am

KNLA-CD4
20.4
 Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
  new   News
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 To Be Announced
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K21DO-D
21.1
Hope in Motion
Deaf School Special Family8:30 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
ASI Conventions
Jesus Mingled with People10:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Thunder in the Holy Land
Unmasking The Antichrist11:30 pm
Praise
Music12:00 am
It Is Written
Rome and the Reformation12:30 am

K21DO-D
21.2
 Central Study Hour
8:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
10:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
11:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
12:00 am

K21DO-D3
21.3
Taste of Paradise
8:30 pm
For Guys Only
9:00 pm
Families for Heaven
9:30 pm
Abundant Living
10:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
10:30 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Breath of Life
12:00 am
3ABN Today 
12:30 am

K21DO-D4
21.4
Ofrenda Musical
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Descubra
10:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
11:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
12:00 am
Está Escrito
12:30 am

MMAX
22.1
  movie    Policía Judicial Federal
8:00 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 10PM
10:00 pm
  sports   La Afición
10:30 pm
Las Aparicio
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KWHY2
22.2
 Universal Church
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY5
22.5
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández9:00 pm
Programación Religiosa
9:30 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
10:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
10:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
11:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:30 am

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVCRD
24.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Santa Clara8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Santa Clara9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
11-16-201810:00 pm
  new   GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 10711:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Mary Chapin Carpenter, Singer-Songwriter11:30 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Five12:00 am

FNX
24.2
 AUX
8:00 pm
  movie   Legends From the Sky
9:00 pm
Merging Destinies
An Understanding of Culture10:30 pm
The Wisdom of the Grandmothers
11:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Our First Lady of Cinema with Alanis Obomsawin12:00 am
Wild Archaeology
Innu of Sheshatshiu12:30 am

KVCRD
24.3
Bluegrass Underground
Turnpike Troubadours8:30 pm
U.S. Marine Band: An All-Star Orchestra Special
Above and Beyond9:00 pm
U.S. Marine Band: An All-Star Orchestra Special
New England Spirit10:00 pm
U.S. Marine Band: An All-Star Orchestra Special
Classic Band Masterpieces11:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Danielle Nicole12:00 am

KVCRC
24.4
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian Style Bbq8:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper9:00 pm
Simply Ming
Hawai'i - Roy Yamaguchi and Alan Wong9:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Spring Break With No Regrets10:00 pm
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Mexico: Baja10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian Style Bbq11:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper11:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Hot, Hot and Extra Hot!12:00 am
How to Cook Well With Rory O'Connell
Episode 12012:30 am

KNET-CD
25.1
 Joyful Gifts with Joy Mangano
8:00 pm
Joyful Gifts with Joy Mangano
9:00 pm
Joyful Gifts with Joy Mangano
10:00 pm
Teeter Inversion 20th Anniversary
11:00 pm
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
12:00 am

KNET-CD2
25.2
Common Cents
8:30 pm
Art Studio
9:00 pm
Sports Desk
9:30 pm
Faces of Torrance
10:00 pm
Excellence in Arts
10:30 pm
This Week in Torrance
11:00 pm
Community Cooking
11:30 pm
Sports Desk
12:00 am
K9 Corner
12:30 am

KNET-CD3
25.3
Hindi News
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
12:00 am

KNET-CD4
25.4
Market Place
8:30 pm
Noticiero Canal Antiqua
9:00 pm
Noticiero salvadoreño
10:00 pm
Market Place
11:00 pm
El zopeatelas
11:30 pm
Market Place
12:00 am
Market Place
12:30 am

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KVHD8
26.8
 Dust
8:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
9:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
  movie   Kopy Kings 
12:00 am

KZSW
27
Hope in Motion
Deaf School Special Family8:30 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
ASI Conventions
Jesus Mingled with People10:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Thunder in the Holy Land
Unmasking The Antichrist11:30 pm
Praise
Music12:00 am
It Is Written
Rome and the Reformation12:30 am

KHTV
27.1
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am

KHTV2
27.2
 KHTV Religious
12:00 am
Local Programming

KHTV3
27.3
 HSN2 Gifts Event
8:00 pm
HSN2 Gifts Event
9:00 pm
HSN2 Gifts Event
10:00 pm
HSN2 Gifts Event
11:00 pm
HSN2 Gifts Event
12:00 am

KHTV4
27.4
  new    Girlfriend Friday After Party - Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm

KHTV5
27.5
 Al Karma TV
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KCETHD
28.1
Local Programming   movie   The Elephant Man
10:30 pm

KCETL
28.2
 Johnny Mathis: Wonderful, Wonderful!
8:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe: Great German Cities
10:00 pm
  movie   Wings Over Grand Canyon
12:00 am

KCETN
28.3
Grand Sumo Highlights
8:30 pm
Songs of Tokyo Part1
9:10 pm
Darwin's Amazing Animals
10:25 pm
An 18-Year-Old's Departure
11:10 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
12:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
30.1
 Law & Order
Vendetta8:00 pm
Law & Order
Gaijin9:00 pm
Law & Order
Caviar Emptor10:00 pm
Law & Order
C.O.D.11:00 pm
Law & Order
Paradigm12:00 am

qubo
30.2
Pet Alien
The Boy Who Cried "Waaah!"/The Cow Says Mooh8:30 pm
Sidekick
The Running of the Trolls; Superbest in Show9:00 pm
Sidekick
Those Who Can't Teach; Graduation Daze9:30 pm
Stickin' Around
Gross Anatomy; Stacey and Bradley Sittin' In A tree10:00 pm
Stickin' Around
Bar None; All Washed Up10:30 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Who's Your Paddy?; Snerd Envy11:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
The Coast Is Fear; The Madness of King Nutbar11:30 pm
Nutri Ventures
The Little Big Hero12:00 am
Nutri Ventures
In Search of Energy12:30 am

IONL
30.3
Anna & Kristina's Grocery Bag
The New Moosewood Cookbook8:30 pm
Anna & Kristina's Grocery Bag
Bon Appétit, Y'All9:00 pm
Anna & Kristina's Grocery Bag
The Skinnygirl Dish9:30 pm
Fearless in the Kitchen
Zain: How to Look Good Cooking10:00 pm
Fearless in the Kitchen
Carlie: Where There's Smoke There's Carlie10:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Follow the Pig11:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Food and Fun Go Together11:30 pm
Divine Design
Chris and Alison's Living Room12:00 am
Divine Design
Monica and Terry's Kitchen12:30 am

SHOP
30.4
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Wonder Cooker! 
12:30 am

QVC
30.5
 Holidays With Shawn
7:00 pm
Skechers
9:00 pm
Great Gifts
10:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
11:00 pm
Obsessed With Shoes
12:00 am

HSN
30.6
 Joyful Gifts with Joy Mangano
8:00 pm
Joyful Gifts with Joy Mangano
9:00 pm
Joyful Gifts with Joy Mangano
10:00 pm
Teeter Inversion 20th Anniversary
11:00 pm
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
12:00 am

KSMVDT
31.1
  sports    World Class Boxing.
8:00 pm
The Edge
10:00 pm
Glitterbomb.
10:30 pm
Paid
11:00 pm
Paid
11:30 pm
Ruby Smackdown.
12:00 am

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
8:30 pm
Infomercial
9:00 pm
Infomercial
9:30 pm
Infomercial
10:00 pm
Infomercial
10:30 pm
Infomercial
11:00 pm
Infomercial
11:30 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am
Infomercial
12:30 am

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
8:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
9:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
9:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
12:00 am
Cornerstore TV
12:30 am

UDG
31.2
Clandestino
8:30 pm
Vidas y Bebidas
9:00 pm
Desde el Cielo
9:30 pm
En controversia
10:00 pm
Local Programming

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

GDTV
31.4
 The House of 72 Tenants
7:30 pm
TVS News
9:00 pm
City Search
9:50 pm
Search Delicious Food
10:30 pm
Canton Opera
11:00 pm
The House of 72 Tenants 
11:55 pm

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

BEREA
31.6
 Let's Pray
8:00 pm
Cross Connection
9:00 pm
Transformed
9:30 pm
Table Talk
10:00 pm
Hope Sabbath School
11:00 pm
Cross Connection
12:00 am

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSMD WCETV
31.8
 Prime Time Drama 2Day
8:15 pm
Exploring
10:15 pm
Asia Today
11:00 pm
Night Drama 2Day
11:30 pm

CCTV
31.9
Talk Africa
8:30 pm
Match Point
9:00 pm
Icon
9:30 pm
The World Today
10:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
10:30 pm
Crossover
11:15 pm
The World Today
12:00 am
Assignment Asia
12:30 am

KMEX-DT
34.1
 Jesús
8:00 pm
Mi marido tiene más familia
9:00 pm
Amar a muerte
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 34: Sólo a las Once
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:30 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am

KMEX
34.2
  movie    Spider-Man 2
8:00 pm
José de Egipto
10:30 pm
La Hermandad
11:30 pm
XRC
12:30 am

BOUNC
34.3
  movie    Fire With Fire
8:00 pm
  movie   Deep Cover
10:00 pm
  movie   Be Kind Rewind 
12:30 am

JN
34.4
 The Killer Speaks
Twisted Love: Dena Riley8:00 pm
Very Bad Men
The Man Who Married Too Much9:00 pm
The Killer Speaks
Van Brett Watkins: Hitman10:00 pm
The Killer Speaks
Gary Ray Bowles: The I-95 Killer11:00 pm
North Mission Road
Partners in Crime12:00 am
North Mission Road
The Test of Time12:30 am

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAV
35.1
Palabra, poder y vida
8:30 pm
Economía de Dios
9:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
9:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm
En contacto
11:00 pm
Buscando santidad
11:30 pm
Películas o documentales
12:00 am
Nuevo Día para Todos
12:30 am

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT4
35.4
Palabra, poder y vida
8:30 pm
Economía de Dios
9:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
9:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm
En contacto
11:00 pm
Buscando santidad
11:30 pm
Películas o documentales
12:00 am
Nuevo Día para Todos
12:30 am

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT6
35.6
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
8:30 pm
Man with a mission
9:30 pm
The Cross Questioned
10:00 pm
Inspiration
10:30 pm
The Proof that Islam is the Truth
11:30 pm
Facets of Islam
12:00 am
Blessings Of Allah On The World Of Muslim Youth
12:30 am

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.1
 Without a Trace
Midnight Sun8:00 pm
The FBI Files
Robin the Hood9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Independence Day Breakout10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Bad Company11:00 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
12:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
12:30 am

KHIZ
39.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
Just Your Average Dick8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Somebody to Love9:00 pm
That '70s Show
You Can't Always Get What You Want9:30 pm
That '70s Show
You Shook Me10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stone Cold Crazy10:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
An Atomic Cat Fight11:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate and Kate's Mom11:30 pm
Cybill
From Boca, with Love12:00 am
Cybill
All of Me12:30 am

KHIZ
39.3
  movie    Wagon Master
8:00 pm
  movie   Oklahoma Annie
10:00 pm
Laramie
Deadly Is the Night12:00 am

KFLA
39.4
  sports   College Football: Fordham at Holy Cross
Fordham at Holy Cross8:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
1805411:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
1821811:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1811812:00 am

KHIZ
39.5
 Under $10 Sterling Silver
8:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
9:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
10:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
11:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
12:00 am

KHIZ
39.6
 Holidays With Rachel
7:00 pm
Vitamix - More Than a Blender
9:00 pm
Holidays With Shawn
10:00 pm
Vitamix - More Than a Blender
12:00 am

KTBND
40.1
 Praise
8:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
9:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
9:30 pm
Jesus the Game Changer
10:00 pm
Driving to Reach Every Generation
10:30 pm
Travel the Road
11:00 pm
Treasures
11:30 pm
Remember the Music
12:00 am
Adventures With God
12:30 am

KTBN2
40.2
 Worship by Hillsong
8:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
9:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
9:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
Real With Daniel Fusco
10:30 pm
Leadership Collective
11:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
12:00 am
The Last Arrow
12:30 am

KTBNJ
40.3
Music Videos
8:30 pm
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
11:00 pm
What's So Funny?
12:00 am

KTBNE
40.4
Maratónica Noviembre 2018
8:30 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2018
9:00 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2018
9:30 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2018
10:00 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2018
10:30 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2018
11:00 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2018
11:30 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2018
12:00 am
Maratónica Noviembre 2018
12:30 am

KTBNS
40.5
Real
8:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
9:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
9:30 pm
Present Truth
10:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
10:30 pm
Freedom
11:00 pm
Planetshakers
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Vida Dura
12:30 am

KXLA-DT
44.1
Local Programming KBS NEWS 9 (R)
9:00 pm
Local Programming Twilight Delight
10:30 pm
Paid
11:30 pm
Paid 
12:00 am

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 Holidays With Rachel
7:00 pm
Vitamix - More Than a Blender
9:00 pm
Holidays With Shawn
10:00 pm
Vitamix - More Than a Blender
12:00 am

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLA
44.3
 Dr. Romantic
8:00 pm
Singer 2018
9:00 pm
Next TV News
11:00 pm
Dr. Romantic 
12:00 am

KXLADT4
44.4
 Nightly Entertainment
8:00 pm
Warm Stories
9:00 pm
Family Theater
9:45 pm
Family Theater
10:45 pm
Nightly Entertainment
11:45 pm
GZ News 
12:30 am

TVIRK
44.5
 Simply K Pop
8:00 pm
21st Century
9:00 pm
Globetrotters
9:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
10:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
10:30 pm
Arirang News
11:00 pm
I'm Live
11:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
12:00 am

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT7
44.7
  movie    My Lovely Family 34
8:00 pm
Happiness In The Wind 72
9:00 pm
Click Today
10:00 pm
How Universe Works 7
10:30 pm
The Train Robbers
11:30 pm

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT9
44.9
 Night News
8:00 pm
Diamond Lover
9:00 pm
Promise Of Migratory Birds
10:00 pm
G&E News + Local News
11:00 pm
Diamond Lover
12:00 am

KFTRD
46.1
  movie    Spider-Man 2
8:00 pm
José de Egipto
10:30 pm
La Hermandad
11:30 pm
XRC
12:30 am

getTV
46.2
The Steve Harvey Show
Roomies8:30 pm
Good Times
God's Business Is Good Business9:00 pm
Good Times
Michael Gets Suspended9:30 pm
Married...With Children
Spring Break10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Spring Break: Part 210:30 pm
The Sonny & Cher Comedy Hour
Featuring Jim Nabors, Danny Thomas, and Larry Csonka11:00 pm
Designing Women
Suzanne Goes Looking for a Friend12:00 am
Designing Women
Foreign Affairs12:30 am

KFTR3
46.3
 Without a Trace
Midnight Sun8:00 pm
The FBI Files
Robin the Hood9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Independence Day Breakout10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Bad Company11:00 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
12:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
12:30 am

KFTR4
46.4
  movie    Wagon Master
8:00 pm
  movie   Oklahoma Annie
10:00 pm
Laramie
Deadly Is the Night12:00 am

QUEST
46.5
 Dual Survival
Meltdown8:00 pm
American Loggers
Washed Out9:00 pm
Most Daring
Clueless Crooks10:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Time Crunch11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Jefferson Davis Letter; Lost Marilyn Monroe Tape12:00 am
Auction Kings
Cy Young Baseball; 50's TV12:30 am

PBS1
50.1
LAaRT
8:30 pm
  new   Great Performances
John Leguizamo's Road to Broadway9:00 pm
Great Performances
'In the Heights': Chasing Broadway Dreams10:00 pm
Amanpour & Company
11-15-201811:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
11-16-201812:00 am

PBS2
50.2
A Chef's Life
My Watermelon Baby8:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Pac-Rim Grill9:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Simple Chinese Staples9:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Vegetables10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries10:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Burning Water & Melted Butter11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Sara Moulton11:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Tree Removal; Stud Finders12:00 am
This Old House
Jamestown: Ramp Up the R Value12:30 am

DAYSTAR
50.3
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
Mission Feeding9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
The Green Room
11:30 pm
Travel the Road
12:00 am
Youth Bytes
12:30 am

PBS W
50.4
The Day
8:30 pm
  movie   Sand Creek Massacre
9:00 pm
We'll Meet Again
Saved in Vietnam10:00 pm
Forgotten War: The Struggle for North America
11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am

KOCEK
50.5
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger8:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles: Pole-to-Pole
Pole-to-Pole9:00 pm
Sesame Street
The Helpful Cloud10:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time11:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day12:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food12:30 am

KVEAD
52.1
  new    La Sultana
8:00 pm
  new   Falsa identidad
9:00 pm
  new   Señora acero
10:00 pm
Noticiero 52: A las 11
11:00 pm
  sports   Boxeo Telemundo Ford
11:35 pm

KVEAE
52.2
  movie    Cape Fear
7:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
He-Man
10:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:00 am

SOiTV
52.3
Bermúdez
8:30 pm
Los Canarios
9:30 pm
Terapia de pareja
10:30 pm
Historias de Hombres Sólo para Mujeres
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 am

KAZAD
54.1
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Helen Have Their Day8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Card Shark9:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
You Can't Go Out of Town Again9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
It's Dynamite10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Operation Tiger10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Carol and Sis; TV Blackouts11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lost Last Act11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Eye of the Beholder12:30 am

Decades
54.2
Abbott and Costello
South of Dixie8:30 pm
Dark Shadows
9:00 pm
The Fugitive
Home Is the Haunted9:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Peter O'Toole10:30 pm
  movie   In Cold Blood 
11:00 pm

KDOCD
56.1
 Dateline
The Smoking Gun8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Love Is a Mix Tape9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Let's Val Kilmer This Car9:30 pm
Family Guy
Are You There God? It's Me, Peter10:00 pm
Family Guy
Save the Clam10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Dealership11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Opposite11:30 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 12AM
12:00 am
Rules of Engagement
The Jeff Photo12:30 am

KDOCDT2
56.2
 Yo Misionero ¿Y tú?
8:00 pm
Congresos católicos
9:00 pm
Reportes de Roma
10:00 pm
Mensaje
10:30 pm
Vidas Ejemplares
11:00 pm
Santo Rosario
12:00 am
Un mensaje de fe
12:30 am

KDOCDT3
56.3
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Helen Have Their Day8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Card Shark9:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
You Can't Go Out of Town Again9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
It's Dynamite10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Operation Tiger10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Carol and Sis; TV Blackouts11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lost Last Act11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Eye of the Beholder12:30 am

COMET
56.4
 Stargate SG-1
Lockdown8:00 pm
Babylon 5
Convictions9:00 pm
  movie   Incident at Loch Ness
10:00 pm
  movie   MAC and Me 
12:00 am

KVLA
56.5
An Binh Hanh Phuc
8:30 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am

SCHAN
56.6
 S Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

KDOC
56.7
 Nhung Glac Mo Dai
8:00 pm
Song Doi
9:00 pm
Hoa Thien Dieu
10:00 pm
Chuyen Tinh Cong Ty Quang Cao
11:00 pm
Lo Lem Thoi
12:00 am

CHARGE
56.8
  movie    Bull Durham
8:00 pm
  movie   Yellowbeard
10:00 pm
  movie   A Good Man 
12:00 am

CHTV
56.9
 Christian Herald Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA-DT
57.1
 Escape perfecto
8:00 pm
Al Extremo
11-11-20189:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
10:00 pm
Hechos
11:00 pm
Difícil de Creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT2
57.2
 Videos 2 Go
8:00 pm
Shop LC
9:00 pm
Shop LC
10:00 pm
Shop LC
11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
8:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming 
12:00 am

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT6
57.6
An Binh Hanh Phuc
8:30 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT8
57.8
 Chakatagrin Hakarak
8:15 pm
Spyurqi Araj
9:15 pm
New Day Talk Show
9:45 pm
Ancyali Stvere TV Series
10:45 pm
Anii Gaghtniqe
11:45 pm
Local Programming

KJLADT9
57.9
 Show Winner
8:00 pm
Let's Party
10:00 pm
College Talk
11:00 pm
CTV Global News
12:00 am

KLCS-DT
58.1
Bluegrass Underground
Turnpike Troubadours8:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara9:00 pm
Front and Center
Liam Gallagher10:00 pm
Live From the Artists Den
Lady Antebellum11:00 pm
Democracy Now
12:00 am

KLCSD2
58.2
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad8:30 pm
Martha Speaks
The Penguin Always Rings Twice; The Martha Code9:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Another Fine Mess; King Mac9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Mack & Moxy
Help Is on the Way; Play It Again, Mack10:30 pm
  new   Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story11:00 pm
Peg + Cat
Peanut Problem; More Adventures of Robin Hood11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Says I'm Sorry; Royal Mudpies12:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory12:30 am

KLCSD3
58.3
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian Style Bbq8:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper9:00 pm
Simply Ming
Hawai'i - Roy Yamaguchi and Alan Wong9:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Spring Break With No Regrets10:00 pm
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Mexico: Baja10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian Style Bbq11:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper11:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Hot, Hot and Extra Hot!12:00 am
How to Cook Well With Rory O'Connell
Episode 12012:30 am

KRCA/ETV
62.1
 Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
  new   Noticias 62 a las 11pm
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am

KABC/ETV
62.2
Secretos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am

KRCADT3
62.3
Secretos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KRCADT6
62.6
 Star Chef
8:00 pm
Life Show
9:00 pm
Life Show
9:30 pm
Eternal Love
10:00 pm
Charming Taiwan Travel Taiwan
11:00 pm
Healthy Cooking
12:00 am

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
8:30 pm
La iglesia universal
9:00 pm
La iglesia universal
9:30 pm
La iglesia universal
10:00 pm
La iglesia universal
10:30 pm
La iglesia universal
11:00 pm
La iglesia universal
11:30 pm
La iglesia universal
12:00 am
La iglesia universal
12:30 am

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT3
63.3
 Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
  movie   Count Dracula's Great Love
10:00 pm
  movie   The Screaming Skull 
12:00 am

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT7
63.7
 Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
  movie   Count Dracula's Great Love
10:00 pm
  movie   The Screaming Skull 
12:00 am

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KILM
64.1
Anna & Kristina's Grocery Bag
The New Moosewood Cookbook8:30 pm
Anna & Kristina's Grocery Bag
Bon Appétit, Y'All9:00 pm
Anna & Kristina's Grocery Bag
The Skinnygirl Dish9:30 pm
Fearless in the Kitchen
Zain: How to Look Good Cooking10:00 pm
Fearless in the Kitchen
Carlie: Where There's Smoke There's Carlie10:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Follow the Pig11:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Food and Fun Go Together11:30 pm
Divine Design
Chris and Alison's Living Room12:00 am
Divine Design
Monica and Terry's Kitchen12:30 am

KMRZ-LD
69.1
 Joyful Gifts with Joy Mangano
8:00 pm
Joyful Gifts with Joy Mangano
9:00 pm
Joyful Gifts with Joy Mangano
10:00 pm
Teeter Inversion 20th Anniversary
11:00 pm
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
12:00 am

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
 Stylish Man The Chef
8:00 pm
Nirvana in Fire
9:00 pm
  new   LA 18 Evening News
10:00 pm
L.A. Living
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
Hindi News
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
12:00 am

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
 Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
  new   News
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.