Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Malibu, CA 90264  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Malibu, CA 90264. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am

KCBSHD
2.1
  new    The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
William H. Macy11:35 pm
Local Programming Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Lisa Alvarado; Tammy Pescatelli; Margaret Cho; Sheryl Underwood1:37 am
Answers With Bayless Conley
2:05 am
Wholesale Real Estate
2:35 am
Paid Programming
3:35 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-19-20194:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News Saturday
6:00 am
Local Programming

START
2.2
The Good Wife
Real Deal12:00 am
Profiler
Cruel and Unusual1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Boat2:00 am
Promised Land
Intolerance3:00 am
Early Edition
Mum's the Word4:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
For Better or Worse6:00 am
Local Programming

KNBCHD
4.1
 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Andy Samberg; Josh Hutcherson12:37 am
Local Programming Steve
Jillian Michaels; Diann Valentine; Nafessa Williams2:07 am
Access
01-18-20193:07 am
Paid Programming
3:37 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Smile Healthy Los Angeles: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearC...
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
  new   Today
01-19-20195:30 am
Local Programming

COZI
4.2
The Nanny
A Pup in Paris12:00 am
The Nanny
The Tart with Heart12:30 am
Local Programming Will & Grace
Das Boob2:00 am
Local Programming Will & Grace
Polk Defeats Truman3:00 am
Will & Grace
To Serve and Disinfect3:30 am
Local Programming Stop Hiding Your Aging Neck
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Behind the Law6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble at Black Rock6:30 am
Local Programming

KTLAHD
5.1
Friends
The One in Barbados12:05 am
The Goldbergs
Recipe for Death II: Kiss the Cook12:35 am
Family Guy
Prick Up Your Ears1:05 am
Last Man Standing
Restaurant Opening1:35 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
2:04 am
Paid Programming
2:33 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
3:00 am
Smile Healthy Los Angeles: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearC...
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:30 am
HouseSmarts
5:00 am
Frank Buckley Interviews
5:30 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
5.2
Bewitched
Love Is Blind12:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Great Caruso12:30 am
Johnny Carson
1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Mistaken Marriage of Emily Vanderlip and Roger2:00 am
McHale's Navy
Nippon Nancy Calling2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party3:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Mary Has May Co. Reunion3:30 am
Father Knows Best
Mother Goes to School4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Sells Bottles4:30 am
Hazel
The Investment Club5:00 am
The Partridge Family
But the Memory Lingers On5:30 am
  new   Get Wild
6:00 am
  new   Wild World
6:30 am
Local Programming

THISTV
5.3
  movie   Return to Me
12:00 am
  movie   Lars and the Real Girl
2:30 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
4:30 am
  movie   Clifford
5:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
5.4
  movie   Til Infinity: The Souls of Mischief
12:00 am
Big Red Lazer
2:00 am
10 Up
2:30 am
Spellslingers
3:00 am
Spellslingers
3:30 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
4:00 am
Lego Friends
4:30 am
Angry Birds
5:00 am
Pink Panther and Pals
5:30 am
Transformers Energon
6:00 am
Team Hot Wheels
6:30 am
Local Programming

KSFV
6.1
Programación Religiosa 
12:00 am

CENTV
6.2
Market Place
12:00 am
Market Place
12:30 am
Vibra TV
1:00 am
¿Qué Pasa USA?
2:00 am
Market Place
2:30 am
Cápsula migratoria
3:00 am
Market Place
4:00 am
Market Place
4:30 am
Market Place
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Local Programming

KHMER
6.3
Variety Shows
12:00 am
Imission 2
2:00 am
Karaoke
4:00 am
Variety Shows
5:00 am
Lok Tvay Bongkom
6:30 am
Local Programming

AMG
6.4
Cheaters
12:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Young Adult
1:00 am
  movie   Yours, Mine & Ours
3:00 am
Cartoon Carnival
5:00 am
Cartoon Carnival
5:30 am
  sports   Future Phenoms
01-18-20196:00 am
Local Programming

CarPros
6.5
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Local Programming Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

Cstore
6.6
Cornerstore TV 
12:00 am

KABCHD
7.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
01-19-201912:37 am
RightThisMinute
01-18-20191:06 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-21-20181:36 am
Eye on L.A.
2:06 am
Eye on L.A.
2:36 am
Paid Programming
3:06 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 6AM
6:00 am
Local Programming

KABC2
7.2
Let's Dish
Southern Style12:00 am
Let's Dish
Family Favorites12:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Eat Like a Local in Los Cabos1:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Collard Greens1:30 am
Motion
Monterey Bay2:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Shop Family2:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Tijuana Taco Crawl3:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Inspired By Marie Nicole3:30 am
Pickler & Ben
4:00 am
Deals
Tough Cleaning Solutions5:00 am
Deals
License to Create5:30 am
Food Rush
Tasty Steak and Potato Sandwich6:00 am
Food Rush
Ryan Scott Cooks for Katie Couric6:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
Cybill
Oh, Brother!12:00 am
Local Programming Cybill
Dream Date3:00 am
Cybill
Farewell, My Sweet3:30 am
Cybill
Daddy4:00 am
Cybill
Don Gianni4:30 am
Local Programming

KFLA-LD
8.1
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
Local Programming CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
Local Programming

KFLALD2
8.2
 Video Jukebox
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Video Jukebox
4:00 am
Local Programming   new   America's Heartland
A Buffalo Farm; An Agronomist-Schooled Farmer; Food/Farm Tours5:30 am
Local Programming

RETRO
8.3
  movie   The Devil Bat
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Local Programming Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

KFLALD4
8.4
Interactive Programming
12:00 am
Hiring America
12:30 am
Interactive Programming
1:00 am
The Big Biz Show
2:00 am
Interactive Programming
3:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 am
Business Rockstars
4:00 am
Tummy Tuck
5:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
5:30 am
  sports   Steel Dreams
6:00 am
Walking Wild
6:30 am
Local Programming

KFLALD5
8.5
Twice in a Lifetime
12:00 am
Local Programming Junk'd
1:30 am
Junk'd
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Boonie Bears
3:00 am
Boonie Bears
3:30 am
Kung Fu Masters of the Zodiac
4:00 am
Kung Fu Masters of the Zodiac
4:30 am
Tarchin & Friends
5:00 am
Tarchin & Friends
5:30 am
Tarchin & Friends
6:00 am
Tarchin & Friends
6:30 am
Local Programming

KFLALD6
8.6
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
American Car Prospector
5:00 am
  sports   Raceline
6:00 am
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
6:30 am
Local Programming

KCALHD
9.1
Local Programming Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sherri Shepherd; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Natasha Leggero; Bill Engvall1:00 am
Local Programming Paid Programming
2:00 am
The Game
Let Them Eat (Cup) Cake!2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Made in Hollywood
4:00 am
Local Programming San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am
Local Programming San Diego House Flipping 101
6:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.1
US Armenia TV 
12:00 am

FoTV
10.2
FilmOn TV Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.3
Local Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.4
Local Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.5
Local Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.6
Local Programming 
12:00 am

KTTVHD
11.1
TMZ
01-18-201912:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Something Blue12:30 am
  new   FOX 11 News at Ten
1:00 am
FOX 11 News Special
1:30 am
Pastor Melissa Scott
2:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
3:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:00 am
Local Programming

KTTV
11.2
TMZ
01-18-201912:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Something Blue12:30 am
  new   FOX 11 News at Ten
1:00 am
FOX 11 News Special
1:30 am
Pastor Melissa Scott
2:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
3:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:00 am
Local Programming

KTTV
11.3
  movie    Yentl
10:00 pm
Flipper
The Surf Gang1:00 am
Flipper
The Day of the Shark2:00 am
Flipper
Love and Sandy2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Gold Below3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Recovery3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

CSTONE
12.1
Religious Programming 
12:00 am

3ABNDD
12.2
Breath of Life
12:00 am
3ABN Today
12:30 am
Battles of Faith
1:30 am
Magnify Him
2:00 am
Urban Report
2:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 am
The New Journey
3:30 am
Making It Work
4:00 am
True Knowledge of Self
4:30 am
Issues and Answers
5:00 am
Pure Choices
5:30 am
From Sickness To Health
6:00 am
Foundation of Our Faith
6:30 am

GCN
12.3
 Friday All-Night Service
9:00 pm
The Lamplight
1:00 am
GCN Praise Special
2:00 am
MIS Seminar
3:00 am
Praise & Worship
3:30 am
Lecture on Revelation
4:05 am
Heaven
5:00 am
Local Programming Sermon Special
6:20 am
Local Programming

3ABN
12.4
Praise
Music12:00 am
It Is Written
Effective Prayer12:30 am
The Midnight Cry
1:00 am
Revelation Now
The Rapture2:00 am
Revelation Insights
Our Economy on the Brink!3:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Adultery Loyalty and Love4:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created the Sun, Moon, and Stars4:30 am
Kids' Time Praise
Praise Him, Praise Him5:00 am
Kids Time
The Boy of Shunem5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
Local Programming

KTBV
12.5
Local Programming 
12:00 am

KTBV
12.6
Local Programming 
12:00 am

KCOPHD
13.1
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 9012:00 am
  new   Top 30
01-18-201912:30 am
TMZ Live
01-18-20191:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:30 am
Local Programming

KCOP2
13.2
Match Game
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
What's My Line?
1:00 am
I've Got a Secret
1:40 am
To Tell the Truth
2:20 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Quantum Vac...Better than Dyson or Shark!
4:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

Movie
13.3
  movie    L.A. Story
10:00 pm
  movie   Arizona Raiders
12:30 am
Hollywood Couples
3:00 am
  movie   Hopalong Cassidy Enters
4:00 am
  movie   The Bohemian Girl
5:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
13.4
Star Trek: Enterprise
In a Mirror, Darkly12:00 am
NYPD Blue
It Takes a Village1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Dead Man Talking2:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
The Greater Good3:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
Protean Challenge4:00 am
Cheyenne
Cross Purpose5:00 am
The Incredible Hulk
Broken Images6:00 am
Local Programming

KPOMCD
14.1
Tomorrow's Technology Today
12:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
1:00 am
Healthy Innovations
2:00 am
Best of HSN2
3:00 am
Electronics @ Home
4:00 am
Home Essentials
5:00 am
Tomorrow's Technology Today
6:00 am
Local Programming

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Local Programming

LA18.1
18.1
The Liquidation Channel
12:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

LA18.2
18.2
Movie World
12:00 am
Law of the Jungle
12:30 am
The Royal Gambler
1:50 am
The Royal Gambler
2:55 am
Animal Farm
4:00 am
Finding Genius
5:10 am
The Entertainer
6:10 am
Local Programming

LA18.3
18.3
Local Programming Daejanggeum Is Watching
1:10 am
Today Plus
2:20 am
MBC News Desk
3:00 am
  movie   The Hungry
4:00 am
My Healing Love
5:00 am
My Healing Love
5:35 am
Extreme Surprise
6:10 am
Local Programming

LA18.4
18.4
The oneLeadership Retreat 2018 "TheOne"
12:30 am
Local Programming Morning Prayer Service
2:00 am
Local Programming 40 Days of Inspiration with Pastor Ha Yongjo
3:20 am
Special Seminar
4:00 am
Living Life
4:30 am
Morning Prayer Service
5:00 am
Local Programming Special Seminar
6:20 am
Understanding the Bible
6:50 am
Local Programming

KNLACD10
18.10
 Song Dai
11:30 pm
The Gioi Hom Nay
12:30 am
Van Nghe thuy Nga
1:00 am
Vong Thuc
2:00 am
Cai Luong
3:00 am
The Gioi Quanh Ta
4:00 am
Nhac Chon Loc
4:30 am
Nhang Manh Doi
5:00 am
Diem Phim Cuoi Than
5:30 am
Ton Giao: Phat Giao
6:00 am
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
18.5
Living Waters With Gabriel Swaggart
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
6:30 am
Local Programming

LA18.6
18.6
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 am
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
20.1
Living Waters With Gabriel Swaggart
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
6:30 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD2
20.2
Newswide
12:00 am
Economy Daily
1:10 am
Local Programming News 8
2:30 am
Before Have Something Going On
3:20 am
World of Exclusives
4:50 am
Give And Take
5:50 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD3
20.3
Diya TV Classic Cinema
12:00 am
Local Programming Paid Programming
4:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:30 am
Art of Living
6:00 am
Policy Watch
6:30 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD4
20.4
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Religion Program
2:00 am
Documentary
3:00 am
Asian Drama
4:00 am
Game Show
5:00 am
Religion Program
6:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD5
20.5
Local Programming 
12:00 am

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 To Be Announced 
9:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.1
Praise
Music12:00 am
It Is Written
Effective Prayer12:30 am
The Midnight Cry
1:00 am
Revelation Now
The Rapture2:00 am
Revelation Insights
Our Economy on the Brink!3:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Adultery Loyalty and Love4:00 am
Local Programming Kids' Time Praise
Praise Him, Praise Him5:00 am
Kids Time
The Boy of Shunem5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
Local Programming

K21DO-D
21.2
Eleventh Hour Evidence
12:00 am
Life Discovery Series
1:00 am
3ABN on the Road
2:00 am
Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
3:00 am
Breath of Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
5:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
6:00 am
It Is Written
6:30 am
Local Programming

K21DO-D3
21.3
Local Programming 3ABN Today
12:30 am
Battles of Faith
1:30 am
Magnify Him
2:00 am
Urban Report
2:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 am
The New Journey
3:30 am
Making It Work
4:00 am
True Knowledge of Self
4:30 am
Issues and Answers
5:00 am
Pure Choices
5:30 am
From Sickness To Health
6:00 am
Foundation of Our Faith
6:30 am

K21DO-D4
21.4
3ABN Gravando
12:00 am
Está Escrito
12:30 am
Es Tiempo
1:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
2:00 am
Joven de hoy
2:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
3:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
4:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
4:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Local Programming

MMAX
22.1
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Local Programming

KWHY2
22.2
Universal Church 
12:00 am

KWHY3
22.3
KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KWHY4
22.4
KWHY Victoria TV 
12:00 am

KWHY5
22.5
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
1:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez3:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
3:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez4:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
4:30 am
Un oasis en el desierto
5:00 am
Un oasis en el desierto
5:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:30 am
Local Programming

KWHY6
22.6
KWHY HLSTV 
12:00 am

KWHY7
22.7
KWHY AWM TV 
12:00 am

KWHY8
22.8
KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KVCRD
24.1
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
12:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
1:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
3:00 am
Meditation for All of Us
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Exercise Interventions for Functional Fitness6:00 am
Innovations in Medicine
Episode 3026:30 am
Local Programming

FNX
24.2
Storytellers in Motion
Hunkpapa Woman: Dana Claxton12:00 am
Wild Archaeology
Turtle Island12:30 am
Wapos Bay
All Access1:00 am
Sharing Circle
Indian Cowboys1:30 am
First Nations Comedy Experience
Laura Hernandez, Matt Baca, Kevin Avery, & Pete Lee2:00 am
The AUX
3:00 am
  movie   The Price of the Prize
4:00 am
  movie   The Human Effect
4:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Navajo Village Heritage Center6:00 am
Wassaja
Beyond Standing Rock6:30 am
Local Programming

KVCRD
24.3
BackStage Pass
The Harmaleighs12:00 am
Local Programming Soundstage
50th Anniversary of Chicago II3:00 am
Independent Lens
A Ballerina's Tale4:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
01-18-20195:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Competition6:00 am
Local Programming

KVCRC
24.4
Pati's Mexican Table
Asian Influences in Mexican Cooking12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Okra – A Deep South Staple12:30 am
This Old House
Designing Their Dream Home1:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: Provence, France1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Tomato Time2:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg3:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Turkey's Turquoise Coast4:00 am
Music Voyager
Peru: Amazon4:30 am
Travelscope
Greece: Cruising the Isles5:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Oslo & Norway5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean6:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden6:30 am
Local Programming

KNET-CD
25.1
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
12:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
1:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
2:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 am
Aeropilates Home Studio
4:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
6:00 am
Local Programming

KNET-CD2
25.2
Sports Desk
12:00 am
K9 Corner
12:30 am
Curiosity Quest
1:00 am
Curiosity Quest
1:30 am
This Week in Torrance
2:00 am
Vintage Vehicle
2:30 am
Vintage Vehicle
3:00 am
Vintage Vehicle
3:30 am
Common Cents
4:00 am
This Week in Torrance
4:30 am
YOGA Show #20 "Forward Folds"
5:00 am
Common Cents
5:30 am
This Week in Torrance
6:00 am
Sports Desk
6:30 am
Local Programming

KNETCD3
25.3
Ttv Launch: Isomers Skincare
12:00 am
Isomers Skin Care
1:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
2:00 am
Ttv Launch: Isomers Skincare
3:00 am
Isomers Skin Care
4:00 am
Wake Up in Style
5:00 am
Wake Up in Style
6:00 am
Local Programming

KNET-CD4
25.4
Market Place
12:00 am
Market Place
12:30 am
Vibra TV
1:00 am
¿Qué Pasa USA?
2:00 am
Market Place
2:30 am
Cápsula migratoria
3:00 am
Market Place
4:00 am
Market Place
4:30 am
Market Place
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Local Programming

KNET-CD5
25.5
Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD
26.1
Programación Local 
12:00 am

KVHD2
26.2
Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD3
26.3
Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD4
26.4
Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD5
26.5
Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión 
9:00 pm

KVHD8
26.8
  movie   Til Infinity: The Souls of Mischief
12:00 am
Big Red Lazer
2:00 am
10 Up
2:30 am
Spellslingers
3:00 am
Spellslingers
3:30 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
4:00 am
Lego Friends
4:30 am
Angry Birds
5:00 am
Pink Panther and Pals
5:30 am
Local Programming Team Hot Wheels
6:30 am
Local Programming

KZSW
27
Praise
Music12:00 am
It Is Written
Effective Prayer12:30 am
The Midnight Cry
1:00 am
Revelation Now
The Rapture2:00 am
Revelation Insights
Our Economy on the Brink!3:00 am
Local Programming Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created the Sun, Moon, and Stars4:30 am
Kids' Time Praise
Praise Him, Praise Him5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
6:00 am
Local Programming

KHTV
27.1
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Local Programming

KHTV2
27.2
Variety Shows
12:00 am
Imission 2
2:00 am
Karaoke
4:00 am
Variety Shows
5:00 am
Lok Tvay Bongkom
6:30 am
Local Programming

KHTV3
27.3
Tomorrow's Technology Today
12:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
1:00 am
Healthy Innovations
2:00 am
Best of HSN2
3:00 am
Electronics @ Home
4:00 am
Home Essentials
5:00 am
Tomorrow's Technology Today
6:00 am
Local Programming

KHTV4
27.4
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Uniquely Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
Local Programming

KHTV5
27.5
 Al Karma TV 
9:00 pm

KCETHD
28.1
Fine Cut
12:00 am
Lost LA
Yosemite12:30 am
Globe Trekker
Tough Trains: The Transcontinental Railroad, USA1:00 am
Classic Arts Showcase
2:00 am
  new   BBC Newsnight
5:00 am
Asia Insight
5:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)6:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Florida Keys & Key West6:30 am
Local Programming

KCETL
28.2
 ADD and Loving It?!
11:30 pm
Americas Now
Belize - Millennial Nation; Guatemala - Archaeology; Musical - The Art of Filigree1:00 am
Explore
Southwest Borderlands1:30 am
The Laura Flanders Show
2:00 am
Both Worlds
2:30 am
Border Blaster
Affirmation3:00 am
What in the World?
3:30 am
Fine Cut
4:00 am
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Frozen Shoulder (All Standing)6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Bloom6:30 am
Local Programming

KCETN
28.3
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
12:30 am
Today's Close-Up
1:10 am
Local Programming A Happy Homeless Person
2:10 am
  new   Cool Japan
3:10 am
Darwin's Amazing Animals
4:25 am
Epic Challenge
5:10 am
  new   Biz Stream
6:10 am
Local Programming

ION HD
30.1
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Trends With Benefits12:00 am
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Malice in Wonderland1:00 am
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Split Decisions2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Slim Cycle
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

qubo
30.2
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Toddworld
Whatever Sways Your Swing; A Trunkful of Trouble3:00 am
Toddworld
For Yelling Out Loud; Crazy for Cookies3:30 am
Toddworld
Hoppy Poppy Pokey; Stella's Star Day4:00 am
Toddworld
New Baby in Town; Imagine That4:30 am
Toddworld
Bye Bye Benny; Big Feet5:00 am
Toddworld
Benny and Sam; A Big Messy Pickle5:30 am
Toddworld
Come Out of Your Shell; The Big Picture6:00 am
Toddworld
Gifted Friends; Finder's Keepers6:30 am
Local Programming

IONL
30.3
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Amazing Abs
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
30.4
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Airfryer Oven
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Battling Balding
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
30.5
Total Gym Experience
12:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
1:00 am
Total Gym Experience
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
30.6
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
12:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
1:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
2:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 am
Aeropilates Home Studio
4:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
6:00 am
Local Programming

KSMVDT
31.1
Local Programming Today's Leading Value.
1:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown.
2:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown.
3:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown.
4:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown.
5:00 am
Paid
6:00 am
Fitness for Every Life
6:30 am
Local Programming

INFOM
31.10
Tai Shan TV 
12:00 am

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
12:00 am
Infomercial
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
Infomercial
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
Local Programming

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
12:00 am
Cornerstore TV
12:30 am
Cornerstore TV
1:00 am
Cornerstore TV
1:30 am
Cornerstore TV
2:00 am
Cornerstore TV
2:30 am
Cornerstore TV
3:00 am
Cornerstore TV
3:30 am
Cornerstore TV
4:00 am
Cornerstore TV
4:30 am
Cornerstore TV
5:00 am
Cornerstore TV
5:30 am
Cornerstore TV
6:00 am
Cornerstore TV
6:30 am
Local Programming

UDG
31.2
 Cierre de estación
11:00 pm
Local Programming Euronews
5:00 am
Sabroso y saludable
5:30 am
Desde la barrera
6:00 am
Local Programming

INFOM
31.3
Fil-Am TV 
12:00 am

GDTV
31.4
 The House of 72 Tenants
11:55 pm
Trendy Journey
2:55 am
Local Programming City Search
4:00 am
The House of 72 Tenants
5:05 am
Local Programming

SKYLK
31.5
Creation TV 
12:00 am

BEREA
31.6
Cross Connection
12:00 am
New Perceptions
1:00 am
Amazing Facts-Everlasting Gospel
2:00 am
Scenic Praise
3:00 am
Spencerville Church
3:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
4:00 am
Mission 360
5:00 am
Inverse
5:30 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
It Is Written
6:30 am
Local Programming

TVWTV
31.7
Chinese Programming 
12:00 am

KSMD WCETV
31.8
 Night Drama 2Day
11:30 pm
Lecture Room
1:15 am
Unlimited Fashion
2:00 am
China Art
3:00 am
Around China
3:30 am
Local Programming China Art
5:00 am
Local Programming Asia Today
6:00 am
Local Programming

CCTV
31.9
The World Today
12:00 am
Assignment Asia
12:30 am
Full Frame
1:00 am
The World Today
2:00 am
Travelogue
2:30 am
The World Today
3:00 am
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
3:30 am
Big Story
4:00 am
The World Today
5:00 am
Rediscovering China
5:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
6:30 am
Local Programming

KMEX-DT
34.1
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Mi marido tiene más familia
1:00 am
Amar a muerte
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Soy tu dueña
4:00 am
Primer impacto extra
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Local Programming

KMEX
34.2
Laura
12:00 am
Laura
1:00 am
El Chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
34.3
  movie    Out for Justice
11:00 pm
  movie   Double Take
1:00 am
Local Programming Catch 21
4:30 am
Local Programming A Different World
Baby It's Cold Outside5:30 am
Local Programming Half & Half
The Big College Admission Episode6:30 am
Local Programming

JN
34.4
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Local Programming Boston's Finest
An Officer's Commitment to the End5:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Twist of Fate6:00 am
Local Programming

STV
34.5
Super TV Programming 
12:00 am

KTAV
35.1
Películas o documentales
12:00 am
Nuevo Día para Todos
12:30 am
Hay una Propuesta
1:00 am
Edificando Vidas
1:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
2:00 am
Creer Hoy
2:30 am
Programa Infantil
3:00 am
Vida dura
3:30 am
Con Dios Todo Es Posible
4:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
4:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
5:00 am
Cita con Dios
5:30 am
Siempre Amigos con Pastelito 
6:00 am

KTAVDT2
35.2
Almavision Music 
12:00 am

KTAVDT3
35.3
Almavision Ninos 
12:00 am

KTAVDT4
35.4
Películas o documentales
12:00 am
Nuevo Día para Todos
12:30 am
Hay una Propuesta
1:00 am
Edificando Vidas
1:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
2:00 am
Creer Hoy
2:30 am
Programa Infantil
3:00 am
Vida dura
3:30 am
Con Dios Todo Es Posible
4:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
4:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
5:00 am
Cita con Dios
5:30 am
Siempre Amigos con Pastelito 
6:00 am

KTAVDT5
35.5
Cornerstone TV 
12:00 am

KTAVDT6
35.6
Facets of Islam
12:00 am
Blessings Of Allah On The World Of Muslim Youth
12:30 am
Let's Understand Quran
1:00 am
Faith Horizons
1:30 am
Whiz Kidz
2:00 am
Truth Exposed
2:30 am
Peace Makers
3:30 am
Eemaanology Study of Eemaan
4:00 am
A to Z Series
4:30 am
Umdatul Ahkaam
5:00 am
Peace Mission
5:30 am
Teen's Star
6:00 am
In the Shade of the Scholars
6:30 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT7
35.7
Radio 1 
12:00 am

KTAVDT8
35.8
Radio 2 
12:00 am

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home 
9:00 pm

KHIZ
39.1
Local Programming Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King1:00 am
Local Programming LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 am
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.2
Cybill
Oh, Brother!12:00 am
Cybill
Whose Wife Am I, Anyway?12:30 am
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune
1:00 am
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.3
Laramie
Riders of the Night12:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man in the Middle1:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Reckoning1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Wayfarers2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Never Too Late2:30 am
  movie   Seven Alone
3:00 am
Local Programming

KFLA
39.4
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1901412:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190141:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190141:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Slim Cycle
4:30 am
  sports   Emerge
190145:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190145:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190146:00 am
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.5
Night Owl Exotic Variety Show
12:00 am
Night Owl Exotic Variety Show
1:00 am
Night Owl Exotic Variety Show
2:00 am
Night Owl Exotic Variety Show
3:00 am
Good Morning Specials
4:00 am
Good Morning Specials
5:00 am
Good Morning Specials
6:00 am
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.6
California Innovations - Coolers & More
12:00 am
Total Gym Experience
1:00 am
Susan Graver Style
2:00 am
Total Gym Experience
4:00 am
California Innovations - Coolers & More
5:00 am
Total Gym Experience
6:00 am
Local Programming

KTBND
40.1
Against All Odds
12:00 am
Adventures With God
12:30 am
Christine Caine
1:00 am
Joseph Prince: Live the let go life
1:30 am
John Gray World
2:00 am
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
2:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
3:00 am
Max Lucado: Unshakeable Hope
3:30 am
Joel Osteen
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
The Storykeepers
5:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
5:30 am
RocKids TV
6:00 am
Auto B. Good
6:30 am
Local Programming

KTBN2
40.2
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
12:00 am
What's Cooking With Young & Free
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Bobbie Houston
1:00 am
Hillsong Conference
2:00 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Paul Daugherty
3:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Jewish Voice
5:00 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
5:30 am
Glen Berteau
6:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
6:30 am

KTBNJ
40.3
What's So Funny?
12:00 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
1:00 am
Chuckie Perez Show
1:30 am
The Crew
2:00 am
Top 10 Videos
2:30 am
Grown & Saved TV
3:30 am
Music Videos
4:00 am
Real Videos
4:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
5:00 am
Drive Thru History With Dave Stotts
5:30 am
iShine KNECT
6:00 am
Peculiar
6:30 am
Local Programming

KTBNE
40.4
Pentecostés Hoy
12:00 am
El show de la fe
12:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
1:00 am
Guardianes del Muro
1:30 am
Dios T.V.
2:00 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
2:30 am
Un día en tu casa
3:30 am
Viviendo con sentido común
4:00 am
Visión del futuro
4:30 am
Principios de éxito
5:00 am
Pentecostés Hoy
5:30 am
Vida Real
6:00 am
Música Enlace
6:30 am
Local Programming

KTBNS
40.5
The Dynamic Life
12:00 am
Vida Dura
12:30 am
Parent Compass
1:00 am
Raising The Standards
1:30 am
The Kingdom System
2:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 am
Invasion TV
3:00 am
Loving Every Moment
3:30 am
Charlie Church Mouse
4:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
4:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
5:00 am
Local Programming Gina D's Kids Club
6:00 am
Mike's Inspiration Station
6:30 am
Local Programming

KXLA-DT
44.1
Paid
12:00 am
The Shepard's Chapel
2:00 am
Paid
6:00 am
Local Programming

KXLA-DT10
44.10
California Innovations - Coolers & More
12:00 am
Total Gym Experience
1:00 am
Susan Graver Style
2:00 am
Total Gym Experience
4:00 am
California Innovations - Coolers & More
5:00 am
Total Gym Experience
6:00 am
Local Programming

AOTV
44.11
Religious Programming 
12:00 am

CRTV
44.12
Infomercials 
12:00 am

KXLADT2
44.2
H&S 
12:00 am

KXLA
44.3
Dr. Romantic
12:00 am
Next TV News
1:30 am
Sound Of The Desert
2:30 am
Singer 2018
3:30 am
Sky Link News
5:30 am
Good Life
6:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT4
44.4
 Ultimate Vocal Academy
11:00 pm
Focus Today
1:00 am
Sky Link News
1:30 am
Nightly Entertainment
2:00 am
The Living Stories
2:45 am
Sports Daily News
3:30 am
GZ Morning News
4:00 am
China Daily News
5:00 am
Asian Today
5:30 am
  movie   Emerald Theater
6:00 am

TVIRK
44.5
PerformArts Reload
12:00 am
Local Programming Simply K Pop
2:00 am
Arirang Special
3:00 am
BizSmart
3:30 am
Arirang Special
4:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
5:30 am
Showbiz Korea
6:00 am
Pops in Seoul
6:30 am
Local Programming

KXLADT6
44.6
IAVC Programming 
12:00 am

KXLADT7
44.7
 Moulin Rouge
11:30 pm
French Program
1:05 am
  movie   My Lovely Family 78
2:00 am
NTD Taiwan News
3:00 am
China's Forbidden News
3:30 am
Chinese Medicine 432
4:00 am
Click Today
4:30 am
Local Programming Children's film:Duda & Dada 04
5:30 am
Simba The King Lion II-5
6:00 am
Zooming In 2-29
6:30 am
Local Programming

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
ICN Programming 
12:00 am

KXLADT9
44.9
The Advisors Alliance
12:00 am
G&E News + Local News
1:00 am
Cross-Strait
1:30 am
Chinese Style Relationship
2:00 am
Happiness Knocking the Door
3:00 am
Master
4:00 am
Cctv China News
4:30 am
Doctor Who
5:00 am
Entertainment Online
5:30 am
Super Family
6:00 am
Local Programming

KFTRD
46.1
Laura
12:00 am
Laura
1:00 am
El Chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Local Programming

getTV
46.2
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
12:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
1:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
1:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
The Restless Gun
Silver Threads3:00 am
The Restless Gun
The Child3:40 am
The Restless Gun
Gold Buckle4:20 am
The Restless Gun
Coward5:00 am
The Restless Gun
A Friend in Need5:40 am
The Restless Gun
Strange Family in Town6:20 am
Local Programming

KFTR3
46.3
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Local Programming Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia1:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise3:00 am
The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning4:00 am
The FBI Files
Crazy Don5:00 am
Local Programming

KFTR4
46.4
Laramie
Riders of the Night12:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man in the Middle1:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Reckoning1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Wayfarers2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Never Too Late2:30 am
  movie   Seven Alone
3:00 am
  movie   The Big Trees
5:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
46.5
Local Programming Dual Survival
Castaways2:00 am
Local Programming 1000 Days for the Planet
Mission Biodiversity4:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet
Peril at Sea5:00 am
Massive Moves
Cliff Collapse6:00 am
Massive Moves
Military Mission6:30 am
Local Programming

PBS1
50.1
PBS NewsHour
01-18-201912:00 am
Washington Week
01-18-20191:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 111:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Heart of England2:00 am
LAaRT
2:30 am
Great Performances
Orphée et Eurydice From Lyric Opera of Chicago3:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
John Krasinski; Rosamund Pike; Michael B. Jordan; Charlize Theron; Maggie Gyllenhaal; Regina King5:00 am
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues6:30 am
Local Programming

PBS2
50.2
Local Programming This Old House
Jamestown: Air Tight House12:30 am
This Old House
Designing Their Dream Home1:00 am
Ask This Old House
Swing Set, Robotic Construction1:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Into the Wild2:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz2:30 am
On Tour
Blind Pilot3:00 am
On Story
Loving: Jeff Nichols Brings History to the Screen3:30 am
WoodSongs
McLain Family Band4:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Mexico City II5:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
You Say Tomato, I Say Domata5:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Vibrant Vietnamese6:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
50.3
Travel the Road
12:00 am
Youth Bytes
12:30 am
The Way of the Master
1:00 am
Word Alive
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Religious Programming
3:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:30 am
Gospel Bill
6:00 am
Two By 2
6:30 am
Local Programming

PBS W
50.4
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Amanpour & Company
01-17-20191:00 am
  movie   Austin Revealed: El Despertar
2:00 am
Second Opinion
Addiction to Pain Medications3:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20193:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Dr. Leana Wen4:00 am
Washington Week
01-18-20194:30 am
The Swamp: American Experience
The Swamp5:00 am
Local Programming

KOCEK
50.5
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Lost Bird; The Forest Fire12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!1:30 am
Nature Cat: Ocean Commotion
2:00 am
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
3:00 am
Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
4:00 am
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower6:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise6:30 am
Local Programming

KVEAD
52.1
Falsa identidad
12:00 am
Señora acero
1:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Cocinando a la Parrilla
4:00 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Local Programming

KVEAE
52.2
The Unit
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
He-Man
1:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am
Law & Order
3:00 am
American Gladiators
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Local Programming

SOiTV
52.3
 Historias de Hombres Sólo para Mujeres
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Local Programming

KAZAD
54.1
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Loquacious Liar11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Kick the Can12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
An Occurrence at Owl Creek Bridge1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Graduating Class1:30 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Polka Dot Dress2:00 am
Cannon
The Sounds of Silence3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Bridal Trail Caper4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Umquaw Strip5:00 am
Local Programming The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court6:00 am
Local Programming

KAZADT2
54.2
Hollywood Couples
Kurt Russell And Goldie Hawn12:00 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
The Ordeal1:00 am
Annie Oakley
The Cinder Trail1:30 am
The Millionaire
2:00 am
The Millionaire
2:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1943: Casablanca, Phantom of the Opera, For Whom the Bell Tolls, and More3:00 am
  new   Unauthorized Biographies:John Gotti
4:00 am
  new   Unauthorized Biographies:Madonna
5:00 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Martin Luther King Jr. Special6:00 am
Local Programming

KDOCD
56.1
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 12AM
12:00 am
Local Programming Impractical Jokers
Dog Days of Bummer1:00 am
Local Programming The Cleveland Show
Ladies Night2:00 am
King of the Hill
Bad Girls, Bad Girls Whatcha Gonna Do2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Forensic Files
Horse Play3:30 am
Local Programming Killer Mysteries
The Other Baton Rouge Killer4:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am
  sports   Sport Fishing with Dan Hernandez
5:30 am
  new   Coffee With America
01-14-20196:00 am
What's Up Orange County
6:30 am
Local Programming

KDOCDT2
56.2
Santo Rosario
12:00 am
Un mensaje de fe
12:30 am
Palabras que edifican
1:00 am
Entrevistas desde España
2:00 am
Vive con Fe
2:30 am
Coronilla a la Divina Misericordia
3:00 am
Diseñados para Amar
3:30 am
Congresos católicos
4:00 am
Acompañándote
5:00 am
Tirando Barreras
5:30 am
Santo Rosario
6:00 am
Programa Infantil
6:30 am
Local Programming

KDOCDT3
56.3
Local Programming Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Graduating Class1:30 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Polka Dot Dress2:00 am
Cannon
The Sounds of Silence3:00 am
Local Programming Petticoat Junction
The Umquaw Strip5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
As Hooterville Goes5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court6:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed6:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
56.4
  movie   Masters of the Universe
12:00 am
  movie   Teenage Zombies
2:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
New Year's Parade of Knives
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

KVLA
56.5
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
2:00 am
Xa Hoi VN Xua & Nay
4:00 am
Yoga
5:00 am
Phong su Cong Dong
5:30 am
Tin Tuc Gioi
6:00 am
Local Programming

SCHAN
56.6
S Channel 
12:00 am

KDOC
56.7
Lo Lem Thoi
12:00 am
Nhung Glac Mo Dai
1:00 am
Song Doi
2:00 am
Kich Thieu Nhi
3:00 am
Am Thuc
3:30 am
Ktx
4:00 am
Tinh Yeu Pha Le
5:00 am
Goi Glac Mo Ve
6:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
56.8
  movie   Ninja Vengeance
12:00 am
  movie   Up the Creek
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
6:00 am
How about some sex tonight
6:30 am
Local Programming

CHTV
56.9
Christian Herald Television 
12:00 am

KJLA-DT
57.1
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Todo un Show
1:00 am
Local Programming Venga la Alegría
3:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA10
57.10
Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA11
57.11
Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA12
57.12
Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLADT2
57.2
 LATV Programming 
9:00 pm

KJLADT3
57.3
VNA-TV Programming
12:00 am
VNA-TV Programming 
4:00 am

KJLADT4
57.4
Saigon Entertainment Television 
12:00 am

KJLADT5
57.5
Saigon TV 
12:00 am

KJLADT6
57.6
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
2:00 am
Xa Hoi VN Xua & Nay
4:00 am
Yoga
5:00 am
Phong su Cong Dong
5:30 am
Tin Tuc Gioi
6:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT7
57.7
Little Saigon TV 
12:00 am

KJLADT8
57.8
Saras TV Series
12:10 am
Armenian News
1:00 am
Rubina Live Talk Show
2:00 am
Artsakh News
2:30 am
Karibyan Tsakhik
3:00 am
Chakatagrin Hakarak
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Anahit Hovhannisyan Ph.D.
5:30 am
Armenian News
6:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT9
57.9
CTV Global News
12:00 am
College Talk
1:00 am
Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
2:00 am
Taiwan Walker
3:00 am
CTV Global News
4:00 am
Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
5:00 am
Make in Taiwan
6:00 am
Local Programming

KLCS-DT
58.1
Democracy Now
12:00 am
Amanpour & Company
01-18-20191:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Graham Winchester & the Ammunition2:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Lettuce2:30 am
Austin City Limits
Residente3:00 am
Front and Center
Songwriters Hall of Fame: Nile Rodgers4:00 am
Local Programming Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 26:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Trace of Spring6:30 am
Local Programming

KLCSD2
58.2
Local Programming Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking1:00 am
Super WHY!
Beauty and the Beast1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny's Tiny Friend2:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones2:30 am
Curious George
The Man With the Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday3:00 am
The Berenstain Bears
House of Mirrors; Too Much Pressure3:30 am
Caillou
Creative Caillou4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs4:30 am
Maya & Miguel
The Red Jacket5:00 am
Biz Kid$
What to Do With a Windfall5:30 am
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars6:30 am
Local Programming

KLCSD3
58.3
Local Programming This Old House
Designing Their Dream Home1:00 am
Local Programming Music Voyager
Peru: Amazon4:30 am
Travelscope
Greece: Cruising the Isles5:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Oslo & Norway5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean6:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden6:30 am
Local Programming

KRCA/ETV
62.1
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
En Vivo
1:00 am
Don Cheto
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Local Programming

KABC/ETV
62.2
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Reino Animal
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Local Programming

KRCADT3
62.3
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Reino Animal
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Local Programming

KRCADT4
62.4
Immigrante TV 
12:00 am

KRCADT6
62.6
Healthy Cooking
12:00 am
Local Programming Life Show
2:00 am
Life Show
2:30 am
Now that you know!
3:00 am
Local Programming ETTV Asia News 1800
5:00 am
Local Programming

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
12:00 am
La iglesia universal
12:30 am
La iglesia universal
1:00 am
La iglesia universal
1:30 am
La iglesia universal
2:00 am
La iglesia universal
2:30 am
La iglesia universal
3:00 am
La iglesia universal
3:30 am
La iglesia universal
4:00 am
La iglesia universal
4:30 am
La iglesia universal
5:00 am
La iglesia universal
5:30 am
La iglesia universal
6:00 am
La iglesia universal
6:30 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT2
63.2
Programación Religiosa 
12:00 am

KBEHDT3
63.3
  movie   The Devil Bat
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT4
63.4
Programación Religiosa 
12:00 am

KBEHDT5
63.5
Programación Religiosa 
12:00 am

KBEHDT6
63.6
CRTV - Infomercials 
12:00 am

KBEHDT7
63.7
  movie   The Devil Bat
12:00 am
Local Programming Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT8
63.8
CRTV - Infomercials 
12:00 am

KILM
64.1
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Amazing Abs
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD
69.1
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
12:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
1:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
2:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 am
Aeropilates Home Studio
4:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
6:00 am
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
Newswide
12:00 am
Economy Daily
1:10 am
Local Programming News 8
2:30 am
Before Have Something Going On
3:20 am
World of Exclusives
4:50 am
Give And Take
5:50 am
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
Diya TV Classic Cinema
12:00 am
Local Programming Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:30 am
Art of Living
6:00 am
Policy Watch
6:30 am
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Local Programming Religion Program
2:00 am
Documentary
3:00 am
Asian Drama
4:00 am
Game Show
5:00 am
Religion Program
6:00 am
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
Local Programming 
12:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.