Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Inglewood, CA 90301  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               

KCBSHD
2.1
 SEAL Team
Pattern of Life9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
Local Programming Family Feud
02-26-201911:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Man on Fire12:05 am
Madam Secretary
The Detour1:05 am
TBA
2:05 am
National Debt
2:35 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
4:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
4:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Joel Osteen
5:30 am
Local Programming

START
2.2
 Ghost Whisperer
The Woman of His Dreams9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Crazy Like a Witness10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Dear God11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Blocked Lines12:00 am
Profiler
Venom1:00 am
The Division
As I Was Going to St. Ives2:00 am
Family Law
Family Values3:00 am
Local Programming Joan of Arcadia
The Book of Questions5:00 am

DABL
2.3
Local Programming Sell This House!
Ocean Park, ME10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Saco, ME10:30 pm
Find & Design
Joseph and Blas11:00 pm
Find & Design
Ashley & Jeremy11:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:30 am
In the Kitchen with David
1:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
In the Kitchen with David
5:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
5:30 am

KNBCHD
4.1
  movie    Trolls
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 11 pm
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Scarlett Johansson; Niall Horan11:29 pm
Local Programming   new   Access Hollywood
03-28-20201:32 am
Local Programming 1st Look
3:02 am
Open House NYC
3:32 am
Open House NYC
4:02 am
Local Programming Open House
03-16-20195:30 am
Local Programming

COZI
4.2
  new    Columbo
Columbo and the Murder of a Rock Star8:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Lost Island10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Lost Island11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Jaime's Shield12:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Jaime's Shield1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Color Jennifer Dead2:00 am
Hart to Hart
A Question of Innocence3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
All That Glitters4:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
5:00 am

KTLAHD
5.1
Two and a Half Men
Carpet Burns and a Bite Mark9:30 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:35 pm
Friends
The One With Phoebe's Wedding12:05 am
Friends
The One Where Joey Speaks French12:35 am
Maury
1:05 am
Maury
2:02 am
Maury
3:00 am
Local Programming Today's Homeowner
Improved Entryway5:00 am
  new   California Cooking with Jessica Holmes
5:30 am

ANTEN
5.2
Lotsa Luck
Arthur Makes His Move9:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Ladies Club10:00 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Cyrano de Bergerac10:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Referees a Wrestling Match11:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Bob Hope11:30 pm
The Joey Bishop Show
In This Corner, Jan Murray12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Nielsen Box12:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to Washington1:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Big Basketball Game1:30 am
Three's a Crowd
A Foreign Affair2:00 am
The Ropers
Who's Been Sleeping in My...2:30 am
Soap
3:00 am
Soap
3:30 am
Soap
4:00 am
Soap
4:30 am
Maude
Life of the Party5:00 am
Maude
Life of the Party5:30 am

KTLA3
5.3
  new   Forensic Files
A Novel Idea9:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Home Invaders10:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer11:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Lawless12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Held Hostage2:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Komex: Selling Sarin3:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Diablos: Two Wheel Traffickers3:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Turmoil4:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Intruder4:30 am
  new   Oj25
Absolutely, 100% Not Guilty5:00 am

TBD
5.4
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
9:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
10:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am

KHTV
6.1
 Armenia Television
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KHTV2
6.2
Angel Family
9:30 pm
Leader of Your Life
10:00 pm
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
10:30 pm
Hearken! Our Voice
11:00 pm
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
11:30 pm
Stream of Praise Time
12:00 am
Life of Science and Christian Faith
1:00 am
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
2:00 am
Joyful Family
2:30 am
Liu's couple testimony and sermon
3:00 am
The Country Nearest to GOD Re-born
4:00 am
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
4:30 am
Hearken! Our Voice
5:00 am
Stream of Praise Time 
5:30 am

KHTV3
6.3
 Something's Cooking with The Smiths
9:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
10:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You Anniversary
11:00 pm
Something's Cooking with The Smiths
12:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
1:00 am
HP Innovations
2:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
3:00 am
Apple Electronics
4:00 am
Apple Electronics
5:00 am

KHTV4
6.4
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making 
5:00 am

KHTV5
6.5
 Tele Vida Abundante
12:00 am
Local Programming

KABCHD
7.1
 American Idol
Hollywood Week - Solos9:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 11PM
11:00 pm
Eyewitness News Late Edition
11:35 pm
Wipeout
Welcome Back, Jill12:00 am
Castle
Little Girl Lost1:00 am
  new   World of X Games
Real Ski 20202:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:00 am
Local Programming   new   Eyewitness News 5AM
5:00 am

KABC2
7.2
Bite Size
LHBSZ190169:30 pm
Easy Workout Secret!
10:00 pm
Pet Project
LHPET2000211:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
11:30 pm
Glam Lab
LHGLL2000112:00 am
Worth the Wait
LHWTW1900412:30 am
More in Common
LHMIC190011:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190161:30 am
All Good
2:00 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH200062:30 am
More in Common
LHMIC190013:00 am
My Go-To
LHMGT190033:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190154:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190154:30 am
Pet Project
LHPET190035:00 am
Potluck
5:30 am

LAFF
7.3
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy10:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace's New Job10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory11:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Not Have Done It Yourself3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's a Jungle out There3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun in the Sun4:30 am
Night Court
Party Girl5:00 am
Night Court
Party Girl5:30 am

KFLALD
8.1
 NewsNet 
9:00 pm

KFLALD2
8.2
 Video Jukebox
7:00 pm
Positively Country
4:00 am

KFLA-LD3
8.3
  movie    Van Wilder: Freshman Year
9:00 pm
Cheaters
11:00 pm
Cheaters
11:30 pm
Forensic Files
12:00 am
Forensic Files
12:30 am
Pawn Stars
1:00 am
Pawn Stars
1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
2:30 am
50 Plus Prime
3:00 am
The Jet Set
3:30 am
The Tech Show
4:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
4:30 am
The Dr. Nandi Show
5:00 am

KFLALD4
8.4
 Baldwin/McCullough
8:00 pm
Wild West Crypto Show
10:00 pm
Interactive Programming
11:00 pm
Biz Television Network
3:00 am
Made in Germany
5:00 am
BTV
5:30 am

KFLALD5
8.5
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making 
5:00 am

KFLALD6
8.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KCALHD
9.1
  new    KCAL 9 News 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 10pm
10:00 pm
black-ish
Daddy's Day11:00 pm
black-ish
Stand Up, Fall Down11:30 pm
World's Funniest Weather
12:00 am
Cars.TV
12:30 am
Local Programming The Song
2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-23-20202:30 am
Local Programming Joel Osteen
5:00 am
Elevation Church with Steven Furtick
5:30 am

KCALDT2
9.2
  sports   The Immortals
Muhammed Ali, Manny Pacquaio, Sugar Ray Robinson9:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
10:00 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
1:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
1:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am
Local Programming

KCALDT3
9.3
  movie    A Time to Sing
8:30 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
CMA Awards - Live!
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
5:30 am

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTTVHD
11.1
 9-1-1
Fools9:00 pm
  new   FOX 11 Ten O'Clock News Weekend
10:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Caneda's White Rooster11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
03-28-202012:00 am
FOX 11 Ten O'Clock News Weekend
1:00 am
Local Programming Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
3:00 am
Local Programming

KTTV
11.3
 Heartland
Jackpot!9:00 pm
  movie   The Black Stallion Returns
10:00 pm
  movie   Virginia's Run
12:00 am
  movie   Foxfire Light
2:30 am
Flipper
Not Necessarily the Gospel4:30 am
Local Programming

KTTVDT4
11.4
 The Big Valley
Plunder9:00 pm
The Big Valley
Turn of a Card10:00 pm
The Big Valley
Showdown in Limbo11:00 pm
The Big Valley
The Lady from Mesa12:00 am
The Big Valley
Days of Grace1:00 am
The Big Valley
Cage of Eagles2:00 am
The Big Valley
Joaquin3:00 am
The Big Valley
Ambush4:00 am
The Big Valley
Flock of Trouble5:00 am

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNDD
12.2
Perfecting Me
9:30 pm
Breath of Life
10:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
10:30 pm
Table Talk
11:00 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Creative Cooking
12:30 am
Take it to the Bank
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Pathway of Hope
2:30 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Abundant Living
4:00 am
Chew's Challenge
5:30 am

GCN
12.3
 Spirit, Soul and Body
9:00 pm
2020 Words of Life
9:50 pm
Blessing
11:00 pm
The Voice and Guidance of the Holy Spirit
12:00 am
Spiritual Love
1:00 am
2020 Words of Life
2:00 am
God Measures Our Faith
3:00 am
Local Programming Heaven
5:00 am

3ABN
12.4
 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Discover
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
Popes, Prophecies and the Sons of God11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
Be This Way12:00 am
Newstart Now
1:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Where's the Rest of My Sleep?1:30 am
House Calls
Repentance Part 32:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Jewish Connection!3:00 am
Evolution Impossible
Erosion & Sedimentation Vs. Radiometric Dating Ages3:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Aerobics for the Elderly4:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
When Christians Believe The Devil, Pt.14:30 am
Local Programming

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KCOPHD
13.1
 Major Crimes
Reality Check9:00 pm
The King of Queens
S'no Job10:00 pm
The King of Queens
Sight Gag10:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
11:00 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
03-29-202011:30 pm
  new   Extra
03-28-202012:00 am
Cops
1:00 am
Local Programming Christian Worship Hour
5:30 am

KCOP2
13.2
Super Password
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
To Tell the Truth
11:00 pm
To Tell the Truth
11:30 pm
Password
12:00 am
Password
12:30 am
Now You See It
1:00 am
Now You See It
1:30 am
Card Sharks
2:00 am
Card Sharks
2:30 am
Westmore Beauty
3:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
4:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

Movie
13.3
  movie    Funny Lady
8:15 pm
  movie   Kit Carson
11:15 pm
  movie   Hell's Horizon
1:20 am
Hopalong Cassidy
The Marauders3:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes in the Spider Woman
4:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
13.4
 Combat!
The Celebrity9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Last Harbor Raid10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Last Harbor Raid10:30 pm
12 O'clock High
The Hours Before Dawn11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
An Oy for an Oy12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Fathers and Huns1:00 am
Police Story
Empty Weapon2:00 am
Police Story
Little Boy Lost3:00 am
Police Story
Vice: 24 Hours4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Corpse of the Year5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Corpse of the Year5:30 am

KPOMCD
14.1
 Something's Cooking with The Smiths
9:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
10:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You Anniversary
11:00 pm
Something's Cooking with The Smiths
12:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
1:00 am
HP Innovations
2:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
3:00 am
Apple Electronics
4:00 am
Apple Electronics
5:00 am

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am

KPOMCD3
14.3
 Love stories of love
8:45 pm
Cambodian Programming
10:00 pm
Do not wait for rain
2:30 am
Cambodian Programming 
3:00 am

LA18.1
18.1
Local Programming Trust Implants
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KNLACD10
18.10
 Quan Diem
9:00 pm
Viet Y Te Ngay Nay
10:00 pm
Nhung Dieu Ky Thu
10:30 pm
Tin Buoi Chieu
11:00 pm
Vong Tron 12 So
11:30 pm
The Gioi Quanh Ta
1:30 am
Van Nghe thuy Nga
2:00 am
Cai Luong
3:00 am
The Gioi Quanh Ta
4:00 am
Nhac Chon Loc
4:30 am
Nhung Dieu Ky Thu
5:00 am
Ton Giao: Tin Lanh
5:30 am

LA18.2
18.2
  new    SBS 8 News
9:00 pm
Secret Garden
9:50 pm
Local Programming Sumi's Gukbap House
12:40 am
Show, Oh My God
1:50 am
Why Not?
3:00 am
Life Experts
4:10 am
Master In The House
5:10 am

LA18.3
18.3
No Second Chance
9:35 pm
Secret Reading Society
10:10 pm
  sports   Sports Magazine
11:25 pm
Desired TV
12:35 am
Good Day
1:35 am
How Do You Play?
2:35 am
Human Documentary
4:00 am
No Second Chance
5:00 am
No Second Chance
5:30 am

LA18.4
18.4
 CGN Vision Seminar
9:00 pm
Seed of Faith - Hometown Church Family
10:00 pm
A Pilgrimage to Korea
10:40 pm
Local Programming Sweet Sounds with KimYoung-woo
11:40 pm
The Calling
12:20 am
Understanding the Bible
1:00 am
Local Programming Pastor Lee JaeHoon's
2:00 am
Local Programming Understanding the Bible
3:20 am
  sports   Kevin DeYoung's John ch.1
4:00 am
Living Life
4:30 am
Pastor Lee JaeHoon's
5:00 am
Rev Ha Yongjo's 40-Day Journey to Lukes
5:40 am
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
18.5
 Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am

LA18.6
18.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 am

KSCIDT5
20.1
 Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am

KNLA-CD2
20.2
 Woman's Healing Show
9:00 pm
You'll Find out Naturally
10:50 pm
MBN Focus
12:10 am
MBN Breaking News
12:40 am
World of Exclusives
2:20 am
MBN Overall News
3:30 am
Man & Nature
4:20 am
You'll Find out Naturally 
5:20 am

KNLA-CD3
20.3
Palabra de Cine
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
  movie   Ultraje
1:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Dress Code
5:00 am

KNLA-CD4
20.4
 Social Issues
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Documentary
3:00 am
Asian Drama
4:00 am
Game Show
5:00 am

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 TBA 
9:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Discover
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
Popes, Prophecies and the Sons of God11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
Be This Way12:00 am
Newstart Now
1:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Where's the Rest of My Sleep?1:30 am
House Calls
Repentance Part 32:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Jewish Connection!3:00 am
Evolution Impossible
Erosion & Sedimentation Vs. Radiometric Dating Ages3:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Aerobics for the Elderly4:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
When Christians Believe The Devil, Pt.14:30 am
Local Programming

K21DO-D
21.2
  new    Revelation Now
9:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
10:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
11:00 pm
Life Discovery Series
12:00 am
3ABN on the Road
1:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
2:00 am
Breath of Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
4:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
5:00 am
It Is Written
5:30 am

K21DO-D3
21.3
Perfecting Me
9:30 pm
Breath of Life
10:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
10:30 pm
Table Talk
11:00 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Creative Cooking
12:30 am
Take it to the Bank
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Pathway of Hope
2:30 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Abundant Living
4:00 am
Chew's Challenge
5:30 am

K21DO-D4
21.4
 Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
9:00 pm
Vence
10:00 pm
Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Ciencia 360
1:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
2:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
3:00 am
Viva mejor
3:30 am
Primicias
4:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
4:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe 
5:30 am

MMAX
22.1
  movie    Tampico
8:00 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 10PM
10:00 pm
  sports   La Afición
10:30 pm
La fiesta de los comediantes
11:00 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 10PM
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

KWHY2
22.2
 Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day9:00 pm
  movie   They Saved Hitler's Brain
10:00 pm
  movie   The Amazing Mr. X
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY5
22.5
Programación Religiosa
9:30 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
10:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
10:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
11:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
1:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez3:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
3:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez4:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
4:30 am
Un oasis en el desierto
5:00 am
Un oasis en el desierto
5:30 am

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVCRD
24.1
 The Mirror Has Two Faces
8:00 pm
  movie   Anna Karenina
10:08 pm
Amanpour and Company
03-27-202012:00 am
Collagen Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
1:00 am
Classical Rewind
3:00 am
  movie   Betty White: First Lady of Television
4:30 am
Local Programming

FNX
24.2
  movie    The Lesser Blessed
9:00 pm
  movie   Rhymes for Young Ghouls
10:30 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
12:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
Keeping It Real12:30 am
Wapos Bay
Patients1:00 am
Vitality Gardening
Fertilizer1:30 am
Mixed Blessings
Dances With Wolfy2:00 am
Indigenous Day Live 2018
2:30 am
  movie   The Sacred Sundance: The Transfer of a Ceremony
3:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Whaledreamers
4:30 am

KVCRD
24.3
 Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)9:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Criminal Kind11:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
Uneasy Lies the Head that Wears the Crown12:00 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
London Bridge is Falling Down1:00 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
Et in Arcadia2:00 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
Foreign Bodies3:00 am
The Lawrence Welk Show
Rhythm Is Our Business4:00 am
The Lawrence Welk Show
Tribute to Jerome Kern5:00 am

KVCRC
24.4
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
German Heritage9:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Shrimp Specialties10:00 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Snack Attack10:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge11:30 pm
Confucius Was A Foodie
12:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
1:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Snack Attack2:00 am
Food Over 50
2:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Feet & Fingers3:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Peaceful Woods3:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Spring Spruce Up4:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
American Quarter Horse Association: Up Close and Personal4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Bone Strengthening5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Feet & Fingers5:30 am

KNET-CD
25.1
 Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
9:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You Anniversary
10:00 pm
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
11:00 pm
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
12:00 am
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
1:00 am
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
2:00 am
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
3:00 am
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
4:00 am
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
5:00 am

KNET-CD2
25.2
Sports Desk
9:30 pm
Faces of Torrance
10:00 pm
Excellence in Arts
10:30 pm
This Week in Torrance
11:00 pm
Local Programming Sports Desk
12:00 am
K9 Corner
12:30 am
Curiosity Quest
1:00 am
Curiosity Quest
1:30 am
This Week in Torrance
2:00 am
Vintage Vehicle
2:30 am
Vintage Vehicle
3:00 am
Vintage Vehicle
3:30 am
Common Cents
4:00 am
This Week in Torrance
4:30 am
YOGA Show #20 "Forward Folds"
5:00 am
Common Cents
5:30 am

KNETCD3
25.3
Local Programming Isomers Skincare
11:00 pm
As Seen on TV
12:00 am
Local Programming Premiere: Live Fit With Dr. Terry Dubrow
3:00 am
As Seen on TV
4:00 am
Sunday Funday
5:00 am

KNET-CD4
25.4
Local Programming El zopeatelas
10:00 pm
Buenos días Los Ángeles
10:30 pm
Local Programming El zopeatelas
12:30 am
Hola El Salvador
1:00 am
700 Club
2:00 am
Local Programming Charanga TV
3:30 am
Lo Nuestro
4:00 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
5:30 am

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KVHD8
26.8
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 pm
Dust
12:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:30 am
FBE: React
2:00 am
FBE: React
2:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
3:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
Local Programming

KZSW
27
 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Discover
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
Popes, Prophecies and the Sons of God11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
Be This Way12:00 am
Newstart Now
1:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Where's the Rest of My Sleep?1:30 am
House Calls
Repentance Part 32:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Jewish Connection!3:00 am
Evolution Impossible
Erosion & Sedimentation Vs. Radiometric Dating Ages3:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Aerobics for the Elderly4:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
When Christians Believe The Devil, Pt.14:30 am
Local Programming

KSFVCD4
27.1
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making 
5:00 am

KSFVCD5
27.2
 Religious Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KSFVCD6
27.5
 Local Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KCETHD
28.1
Jonathan Antoine in Concert: Going the Distance
9:30 pm
Link Voices
11:00 pm
Fine Cut
12:30 am
Film School Shorts
Season 6, Episode 41:00 am
SoCal Connected
1:30 am
Classic Arts Showcase
2:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7525:30 am

KCETL
28.2
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Power Through Purpose9:30 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Daddy and the Warlord10:00 pm
The Kate
Nancy and Beth11:00 pm
Artbound
That Far Corner: Frank Lloyd Wright in los Angeles12:00 am
MN Original
Artaria + Judy Onofrio1:00 am
Front and Center
Gary Clark Jr.2:00 am
Music Voyager
Roots, Rock, Reggae: Jamaica3:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Alvin Youngblood Hart3:30 am
Lost River Sessions
J.D. Wilkes; Eddie & Alonzo Pennington4:00 am
Songs at the Center
Marc Cohn4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Posture5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Long Adductor5:30 am

KCETN
28.3
  new    TBA
9:10 pm
Great Race
10:10 pm
Kids Meet The World
11:10 pm
Local Programming TBA
12:10 am
Local Programming NHK World-Japan Special Program
1:10 am
Local Programming Great Race
3:10 am
Local Programming Kids Meet The World
5:10 am
Local Programming

ION HD
30.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Uncivilized9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Stalked10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Stocks and Bondage11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closure12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bad Blood1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Russian Love Poem2:00 am
Local Programming Slim Cycle
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am

qubo
30.2
Inspector Gadget
Race to the Finish9:30 pm
Johnny Cash, Hank Williams, Roger Miller, George Jones
10:00 pm
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
10:30 pm
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:30 pm
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
1:30 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Just Add Water3:00 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Skeeter Scare3:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Push and Pull4:00 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Flight of the Bumblers4:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Robots5:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Water5:30 am

KPXNDT3
30.3
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:00 pm
Local Programming NEW from Alan Jackson!
12:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 am
Local Programming NEW from Alan Jackson!
2:00 am
Local Programming New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
3:00 am
Local Programming NEW Little Giant Ladder!
4:00 am
Local Programming

KPXNDT4
30.4
 CSI: Miami
Bloodline9:00 pm
Johnny Cash, Hank Williams, Roger Miller, George Jones
10:00 pm
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
10:30 pm
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Local Programming Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
4:00 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
5:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
30.5
 Dyson Cleaning
9:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Women With Control(R) - feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
11:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
12:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
1:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
2:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan 
5:00 am

HSN
30.6
 Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
9:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You Anniversary
10:00 pm
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
11:00 pm
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
12:00 am
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
1:00 am
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
2:00 am
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
3:00 am
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
4:00 am
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
5:00 am

KSMVDT
31.1
Paid
9:30 pm
Musica TV LA
10:00 pm
Paid
10:30 pm
PAID
11:00 pm
MADD Records Presents
11:30 pm
Paid
12:00 am
California Life with Heather Dawson
12:30 am
Michael Dalton.
1:00 am
Paid
1:30 am
AAA Tanzanite.
2:30 am
AAA Tanzanite.
3:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals.
4:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals.
5:00 am

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
9:30 pm
Infomercial
10:00 pm
Infomercial
10:30 pm
Infomercial
11:00 pm
Infomercial
11:30 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am
Infomercial
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
9:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
12:00 am
Cornerstore TV
12:30 am
Cornerstore TV
1:00 am
Cornerstore TV
1:30 am
Cornerstore TV
2:00 am
Cornerstore TV
2:30 am
Cornerstore TV
3:00 am
Cornerstore TV
3:30 am
Cornerstore TV
4:00 am
Cornerstore TV
4:30 am
Cornerstore TV
5:00 am
Cornerstore TV
5:30 am

UDG
31.2
 Jalisco a futuro
9:00 pm
Fuerza latina
10:00 pm
Palco 44
10:30 pm
Coronavirus, La epidemia
12:00 am
Cierre de estación
1:00 am
Euronews
5:30 am
Local Programming

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

GDTV
31.4
Local Programming Canton Opera
10:00 pm
The House of 72 Tenants
10:55 pm
Global Tourism.
1:30 am
Documentary
2:00 am
City Search
3:00 am
Local Programming Live Skill
4:00 am
The House of 72 Tenants
4:35 am
Documentary 
5:45 am

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

BEREA
31.6
New Hope
9:30 pm
Revelation of Hope Seminar
10:00 pm
The Best of Soquel
11:00 pm
It Is Written
12:00 am
Breath of Life with Carlton Byrd
12:30 am
New Perceptions
1:00 am
Amazing Discoveries 2010 - Mark Finley
2:00 am
Revelation of Hope Seminar
3:00 am
Scenic Praise
4:00 am
Local Programming It Is Written Canada
5:00 am
Adventures in Missions
5:30 am

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSMD WCETV
31.8
 China Art
9:15 pm
Culture Tour
10:15 pm
Asia Today
11:00 pm
Night Drama 2Day
11:30 pm
Lecture Room
1:15 am
China Art
3:00 am
Around China
3:30 am
Chinese News
4:00 am
China Art
5:00 am
Local Programming

CCTV
31.9
Faces of Africa
9:30 pm
Travelogue
10:00 pm
Talk Africa
10:30 pm
World Today
11:00 pm
Local Programming World Today
12:00 am
Razor
12:30 am
World Today
1:00 am
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
1:30 am
Americas Now
2:00 am
World Today
3:00 am
Faces of Africa
3:30 am
World Today
4:00 am
Rediscovering China
4:30 am
World Today
5:00 am
Razor
5:30 am

KMEX-DT
34.1
Nosotros los guapos
9:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
10:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
10:30 pm
Local Programming   new   TBA
11:30 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am
Como dice el dicho
Corazón que no sufra dolores, pase la vida sin amores1:00 am
  new   TBA
2:00 am
Una familia de 10
3:00 am
Una familia de 10
La venta del edificio3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
La Fonda5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am

KMEX
34.2
  new    Festival de Viña del Mar 2020
9:00 pm
  movie   Shooter
11:00 pm
  movie   Caos
1:30 am
Mita y Mita
3:30 am
Belleza Latina
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
Modelo O Esqueleto5:00 am

BOUNC
34.3
  movie    The Losers
8:00 pm
  movie   Derailed
10:00 pm
  movie   Blue Hill Avenue
12:00 am
Oj25
I Can't Apologize For Being A Good Detective That Day3:00 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise4:00 am
One on One
Stuck on You5:00 am
One on One
Find My Wife...Please5:30 am

JN
34.4
 TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Trace of Evil
Agent of Death11:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Cuff Link; Graveyard Shift12:00 am
New Detectives
Hidden Obsessions1:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
John Christie And 10 Rillington Place2:00 am
I Survived...
Ron & Jill; Randy; Julie3:00 am
I Survived...
Verna; Theo; Debra4:00 am
I Survived...
Rudrani; Tracey; Teresa5:00 am

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAV
35.1
Mi Primer Amor
9:30 pm
Vida dura
10:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 pm
Musical 27
11:00 pm
Mensaje de Dios
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
12:30 am
Hay una Propuesta
1:00 am
Edificando Vidas
1:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
2:00 am
Creer Hoy
2:30 am
Programa Infantil
3:00 am
Vida dura
3:30 am
Con Dios Todo Es Posible
4:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
4:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
5:00 am
Cita con Dios
5:30 am

KTAVDT10
35.10
Mi Primer Amor
9:30 pm
Vida dura
10:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 pm
Musical 27
11:00 pm
Mensaje de Dios
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
12:30 am
Hay una Propuesta
1:00 am
Edificando Vidas
1:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
2:00 am
Creer Hoy
2:30 am
Programa Infantil
3:00 am
Vida dura
3:30 am
Con Dios Todo Es Posible
4:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
4:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
5:00 am
Cita con Dios
5:30 am

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT4
35.4
Mi Primer Amor
9:30 pm
Vida dura
10:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 pm
Musical 27
11:00 pm
Mensaje de Dios
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
12:30 am
Hay una Propuesta
1:00 am
Edificando Vidas
1:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
2:00 am
Creer Hoy
2:30 am
Programa Infantil
3:00 am
Vida dura
3:30 am
Con Dios Todo Es Posible
4:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
4:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
5:00 am
Cita con Dios
5:30 am

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT6
35.6
Teen's Star
9:30 pm
In the Shade of the Scholars
10:00 pm
Inspiration
10:30 pm
Seerah of the Prophet
11:30 pm
Local Programming Significance of Islamic Adaab
12:30 am
Teaching at School
1:00 am
Faith Horizons
1:30 am
Our Future Generation
2:00 am
Scientific Notions in the Glorious Qur'an
2:30 am
Purity of Islam
3:00 am
Islamic Quotient
3:30 am
Understanding Allah's Beautiful Names
4:00 am
Crossfire 
4:30 am

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT9
35.9
Studio 5
9:30 pm
Faith Nation
10:00 pm
Global Lane
10:30 pm
Life Changing Surgeries
11:00 pm
Healthy Living
11:30 pm
Protect Your Health
12:00 am
Protect Your Sleep
12:30 am
On The Homefront
1:30 am
Studio 5 Uncut
2:00 am
Faithwire
2:30 am
Studio 5
3:00 am
Prayer Link
3:30 am
Healthy Living
4:00 am
Superbook for Kids
4:30 am
Christian World News
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.1
  new   Forensic Files
A Novel Idea9:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Home Invaders10:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer11:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Lawless12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Held Hostage2:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Komex: Selling Sarin3:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Diablos: Two Wheel Traffickers3:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Turmoil4:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Intruder4:30 am
  new   Oj25
Absolutely, 100% Not Guilty5:00 am

KHIZ
39.2
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy10:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace's New Job10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory11:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Not Have Done It Yourself3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's a Jungle out There3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun in the Sun4:30 am
Night Court
Party Girl5:00 am
Night Court
Party Girl5:30 am

KHIZ
39.3
  movie    Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
9:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Bell of San Gabriel11:30 pm
Local Programming Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
1:00 am
Hempvana Gold
1:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:00 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
2:30 am
  movie   Riders of Destiny
3:00 am
Local Programming

KFLA
39.4
  sports   The Immortals
Muhammed Ali, Manny Pacquaio, Sugar Ray Robinson9:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
10:00 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
1:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
1:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.5
 Tanzanite Blowout
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am

KHIZ
39.6
 Dennis by Dennis Basso
9:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
10:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
12:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
1:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
2:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
3:00 am

KTBNDT
40.1
Leon Fontaine
9:30 pm
He Healed Them All
10:00 pm
  movie   Love's Unending Legacy
10:30 pm
Praise
12:00 am
He Healed Them All
1:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
1:30 am
John Gray World
2:00 am
Kerry Shook
2:30 am
Ed Young TV
3:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
3:30 am
Live With Passion
4:00 am
Local Programming Steven Furtick
5:00 am
Touching Lives
5:30 am

KTBN2
40.2
 Hillsong Worship: Let There Be Light
8:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
Fully Alive with Daniel Floyd
10:30 pm
We Are Sisterhood
11:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
12:00 am
Mcmanus
12:30 am
What Do You See?
1:00 am
Vision 2020
1:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
2:30 am
Successful Living with Casey Treat
3:30 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
4:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
4:30 am
Ron Carpenter
5:00 am
Pathway to Victory
5:30 am

KTBN3
40.3
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
9:30 pm
Swamp Critters
10:00 pm
Kids like You
10:30 pm
Creation Creatures
11:00 pm
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 pm
Knock Knock Show
12:00 am
Gospel Bill
12:30 am
Superbook
1:00 am
Filling Station
1:30 am
Becky's Barn
2:00 am
Puppet Parade
2:30 am
Quigley's Village
3:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
3:30 am
Mickey's Farm
4:00 am
Dooley and Pals
4:30 am
Flying House
5:00 am
Faithville
5:30 am

KTBN4
40.4
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Acontecimientos
10:30 pm
El lugar de su presencia
1:00 am
Local Programming Dios T.V.
2:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
2:30 am
Especial infantil
3:00 am
Cánticos de Amor
3:30 am
Sueños sin límites
4:00 am
Acontecimientos
4:30 am

KTBN5
40.5
  movie    Sarah's Choice
9:00 pm
  movie   Disconnect. Reconnect.
11:00 pm
  movie   Spirit Rider
1:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Bringing Up Bobby 
5:00 am

KXLA-DT
44.1
Immortal Songs 2
9:40 pm
Paid
11:30 pm
Paid
12:00 am
PAID
1:00 am
Paid
1:30 am
The Shepard's Chapel
2:00 am
Local Programming

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 Dennis by Dennis Basso
9:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
10:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
12:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
1:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
2:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
3:00 am

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLA
44.3
Local Programming Next TV News
11:00 pm
Dr. Romantic
12:00 am
Focus 2.0
1:30 am
The Little Chef
2:30 am
True Love Blog
3:00 am
Focus 2.0
4:00 am
One Walker
5:00 am

KXLADT4
44.4
 G4 Daily News
9:00 pm
Lingnan Culture Talk
10:00 pm
Weekly Financial Report
10:30 pm
Happy Camp
11:00 pm
Focus Today
1:00 am
Tasty Guangzhou
1:30 am
Nightly Entertainment
2:00 am
Healthy100FUN
2:45 am
Sports Daily News
3:30 am
GZ Morning News
4:00 am
China Daily News
5:00 am
True Love Blog 
5:30 am

TVIRK
44.5
 Intelligence High School Debate
9:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
10:00 pm
Heart to Heart
10:30 pm
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
11:00 pm
Hansik Of The Day
12:00 am
BizSmart
12:30 am
4 Angles
1:00 am
Peace Insight
1:30 am
Local Programming Heart to Heart
2:30 am
After School Club
3:00 am
Arirang Prime
4:00 am
Tour Vs Tour
5:00 am

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT7
44.7
 TBA
9:00 pm
Legends Unfolding 21
10:00 pm
Courageous confrontation American Civil War 4
10:30 pm
Winnipeg Symphony Orchestra Concert 3
11:30 pm
French Program
12:20 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Local Programming TBA 
5:30 am

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT9
44.9
 Clinic X
9:00 pm
Thunderstorm
10:00 pm
Let's Travel
12:30 am
Crazy Refrigerator
1:00 am
Clinic X
2:00 am
Kevin's Hour
3:00 am
Cross-Strait
3:30 am
We Love Travel
4:00 am
Along the Coast Line
5:00 am

KSKJ-CD
45.1
  movie    Movie
9:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KSKJ-CD2
45.2
 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Discover
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
Popes, Prophecies and the Sons of God11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
Be This Way12:00 am
Newstart Now
1:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Where's the Rest of My Sleep?1:30 am
House Calls
Repentance Part 32:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Jewish Connection!3:00 am
Evolution Impossible
Erosion & Sedimentation Vs. Radiometric Dating Ages3:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Aerobics for the Elderly4:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
When Christians Believe The Devil, Pt.14:30 am
Local Programming

KSKJ-CD3
45.3
 GRIT TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSKJ4
45.4
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFTRD
46.1
  new    Festival de Viña del Mar 2020
9:00 pm
  movie   Shooter
11:00 pm
  movie   Caos
1:30 am
Mita y Mita
3:30 am
Belleza Latina
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Conexión California
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

getTV
46.2
Married...With Children
Get Outta Dodge9:30 pm
Married...With Children
Field of Screams10:00 pm
Married...With Children
The D'Arcy Files10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Claus, Tails & High-Pitched Males: Birthdates 311:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Cruel Shoes11:30 pm
'Til Death
Merit Pay12:00 am
'Til Death
The New Neighbors12:30 am
'Til Death
Ally Abroad1:00 am
'Til Death
The Wedding1:30 am
All in the Family
Flashback---Mike and Gloria's Wedding2:00 am
All in the Family
Flashback---Mike and Gloria's Wedding2:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Ronnie Milsap3:00 am
Laredo
A Double Shot of Nepenthe3:30 am
The Outcasts 
The Candidates4:45 am

KFTR3
46.3
 The FBI Files
Caught in the Act9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Torn Family Tragedy11:00 pm
Johnny Cash, Hank Williams, Roger Miller, George Jones
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Rhoni Reuter?3:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
911 Murder; Badge of Honor: Ryan Holets4:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Evil Ex; Officer Matt Pierce5:00 am

KFTR4
46.4
  movie    Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
9:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Bell of San Gabriel11:30 pm
Local Programming Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
1:00 am
Hempvana Gold
1:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:00 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
2:30 am
  movie   Riders of Destiny
3:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
46.5
 Animal Face-off
Siberian Tiger vs Grizzly Bear9:00 pm
Dual Survival
Eating Dust10:00 pm
Dual Survival
Slash and Burn11:00 pm
Mega Builders
Roller Coaster12:00 am
Mega Builders
Raising the Roof (aka Rio Stadium)1:00 am
Mega Builders
The Big Lift2:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Turtles of Costa Rica3:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
Anuta - Hidden Paradise4:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
Komodo Dragons5:00 am

PBS1
50.1
Local Programming Austin City Limits
LCD Soundsystem11:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Steve Earle and the Dukes12:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Puritans and Pioneers1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 12:00 am
Midsomer Murders
Wild Harvest, Part 13:00 am
Midsomer Murders
Wild Harvest, Part 23:41 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School4:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Making Mistakes5:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood 
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School5:30 am

PBS2
50.2
 Makers
Women in War9:00 pm
  movie   Raising Ms. President
10:00 pm
Singular
11:00 pm
Makers
Women in Business12:00 am
Makers
Women in War1:00 am
  movie   Raising Ms. President
2:00 am
Singular
3:00 am
  movie   Secrets of Her Majesty's Secret Service
4:00 am
Queen Elizabeth's Secret Agents
Episode 15:00 am

DAYSTAR
50.3
Joel Osteen
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
11:00 pm
On the Road to Freedom
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
3:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
4:00 am
Creflo Dollar
4:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
5:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
5:30 am

PBS W
50.4
 Janis Joplin: American Masters
Janis: Little Girl Blue9:00 pm
America ReFramed
My Louisiana Love11:00 pm
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
12:30 am
Harper Lee: American Masters
1:00 am
  movie   Perfect 36: When Women Won the Vote
2:30 am
On Story
Awkward Black Girl: A Conversation With Issa Rae3:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
3:30 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
The Open Mind
4:30 am
Focus on Europe
5:00 am
  new   Global 3000
5:30 am

KOCEK
50.5
 The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?10:30 pm
Arthur
The Boy with His Head in the Clouds; More!11:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur vs. the Piano; The Big Blow-Up11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows12:00 am
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever12:30 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong1:30 am
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time2:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:00 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday4:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
5:00 am

KVEAD
52.1
Local Programming Noticiero 52: A las 11
11:00 pm
  sports   Zona Mixta
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
DR. CANNELLS VITAMIN D
2:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Belleza Latina
4:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

KVEAE
52.2
  movie   Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
9:30 pm
  movie   Planet 51
12:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am
BeastMaster
3:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

SOiTV
52.3
Muñoz Vale por Dos
9:30 pm
Muñoz Vale por Dos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

KAZAD
54.1
  new    Svengoolie
The Curse of Frankenstein8:00 pm
Star Trek
Spectre of the Gun10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Return of the Fighting 69th11:00 pm
The Invaders
Genesis12:00 am
Lost in Space
Lost Civilization1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Price of Doom2:00 am
Land of the Giants
On a Clear Night You Can See Earth3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Rendezvous with Yesterday4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
Tomorrow's Tide5:00 am

KAZADT2
54.2
 The Big Valley
Plunder9:00 pm
The Big Valley
Turn of a Card10:00 pm
The Big Valley
Showdown in Limbo11:00 pm
The Big Valley
The Lady from Mesa12:00 am
The Big Valley
Days of Grace1:00 am
The Big Valley
Cage of Eagles2:00 am
The Big Valley
Joaquin3:00 am
The Big Valley
Ambush4:00 am
The Big Valley
Flock of Trouble5:00 am

KDOCD
56.1
 American Ninja Warrior
Miami Finals Part 29:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Baio and Switch11:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:30 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 12AM
12:00 am
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
1:00 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Bob's Burgers
O.T.: The Outside Toilet3:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Topsy3:30 am
Maintain Your Health
4:00 am
Wellness Hour
4:30 am
Local Programming

KDOCDT2
56.2
 Conciertos católicos
9:00 pm
Mundo Joven Musical
10:00 pm
Educación y Conciencia
10:30 pm
Vidas Ejemplares
11:00 pm
El Santo Rosario
12:00 am
Videos musicales
12:30 am
Palabras que edifican
1:00 am
Conciertos católicos
2:00 am
Coronilla a la Divina Misericordia
3:00 am
Reportes de Roma
3:30 am
Congresos católicos
4:00 am
Mensaje Universal
5:00 am
Educación y Conciencia
5:30 am

KDOCDT3
56.3
  new    Svengoolie
The Curse of Frankenstein8:00 pm
Star Trek
Spectre of the Gun10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Return of the Fighting 69th11:00 pm
The Invaders
Genesis12:00 am
Lost in Space
Lost Civilization1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Price of Doom2:00 am
Land of the Giants
On a Clear Night You Can See Earth3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Rendezvous with Yesterday4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
Tomorrow's Tide5:00 am

COMET
56.4
  movie    Beowulf
8:00 pm
  movie   Cypher
10:00 pm
  movie   Killer Klowns from Outer Space
12:00 am
  movie   The Giant Gila Monster
2:00 am
Local Programming

KVLA
56.5
 Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Du Lich
10:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:30 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
2:00 am
Thoi Su Cuoi Tuan
4:00 am
Yoga
5:00 am
Phong su Cong Dong
5:30 am

KDOCDT6
56.6
 In the Heat of the Night
Tear Down the Walls9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Trip Upstate10:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Killer's Dozen11:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
A Victimless Crime12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Don't Open Till Doomsday1:00 am
Local Programming Carol Burnett's 50th Anniversary!
5:30 am

KDOC
56.7
Local Programming Isomers Skincare
11:00 pm
As Seen on TV
12:00 am
Local Programming Premiere: Live Fit With Dr. Terry Dubrow
3:00 am
As Seen on TV
4:00 am
Sunday Funday
5:00 am

CHARGE
56.8
  movie    Brannigan
8:30 pm
  movie   Undisputed
11:00 pm
  movie   One-Eyed Jacks
1:00 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril!
4:30 am
Local Programming

KDOC9
56.9
 S Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA-DT
57.1
  movie    Penthouse de la Muerte
8:00 pm
Todos tenemos un precio
10:00 pm
Todos tenemos un precio
10:30 pm
Mentes retorcidas
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT2
57.2
 The Zoo
9:00 pm
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
10:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Programa Pagado
5:00 am
Programa Pagado
5:30 am

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
9:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming
1:00 am
VNA-TV Programming 
5:00 am

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT6
57.6
 Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Du Lich
10:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:30 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
2:00 am
Thoi Su Cuoi Tuan
4:00 am
Yoga
5:00 am
Phong su Cong Dong
5:30 am

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT8
57.8
 Talk Show/Bumerang
9:00 pm
Merk ev Zvarchali
10:00 pm
Armatner
11:00 pm
Hay Chart
1:00 am
Movie Time
2:15 am
Music Video
4:00 am
Talk Show/Bumerang
4:30 am
Merk ev Zvarchali 
5:30 am

KJLADT9
57.9
 Mr J Channel
9:00 pm
Invisible Killers
10:30 pm
Guo Guang Gang Talk Show
11:00 pm
CTV Global News
12:00 am
Guo Guang Gang Talk Show
1:00 am
Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
2:00 am
Taiwan Walker
3:00 am
CTV Global News
4:00 am
Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
5:00 am

KLCS-DT
58.1
 Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 89:00 pm
Thou Shalt Not Kill
Episode Twelve10:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Four11:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang12:00 am
Travels With Darley
Castles of the Rhine1:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Puglia, Italy1:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spoon Maker2:00 am
Start Up
Stock and Barrel- Ogden, UT2:30 am
Poetry in America
Musée des Beaux Arts - W.H. Auden3:00 am
Museum Access
C.I.A. Museum - Langley, VA3:30 am
Make It Artsy
Nature Look-alikes4:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
How to Sew Art, Part 14:30 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Wired5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley5:30 am

KLCSD2
58.2
Local Programming Let's Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals10:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos11:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos1:00 am
Super WHY!
The City Mouse and the Country Mouse1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Lost Bird; The Forest Fire2:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Be Cool; Elephant Walk2:30 am
Curious George
Up A Tree; Curious George and the Trash3:00 am
The Berenstain Bears
The Birthday Boy; Go to Camp3:30 am
Caillou
The World Around Me!4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef4:30 am
Maya & Miguel
The Taming of Mr. Shue5:00 am
Biz Kid$
Learning From Failure5:30 am

KLCSD3
58.3
Critter Control: Natural Ways to Repel Backyard Wildlife Pests
9:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Shrimp Specialties10:00 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Snack Attack10:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge11:30 pm
Confucius Was A Foodie
12:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
1:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Snack Attack2:00 am
Food Over 50
2:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Feet & Fingers3:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Peaceful Woods3:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Spring Spruce Up4:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
American Quarter Horse Association: Up Close and Personal4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Bone Strengthening5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Feet & Fingers5:30 am

KRCA/ETV
62.1
 Nos cayó la noche
9:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Fábrica de la Risa
1:00 am
Fábrica de la Risa
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

KABC/ETV
62.2
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

KRCADT3
62.3
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KRCADT6
62.6
Local Programming For My Love
10:00 pm
Candle In The Tomb
12:00 am
Eyeshot to the Cross-Strait
1:00 am
Eyeshot to the Cross-Strait
2:00 am
The Egg 28
3:00 am
New Discovery
4:00 am
feiyuchingtime
5:00 am

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
9:30 pm
La iglesia universal
10:00 pm
La iglesia universal
10:30 pm
La iglesia universal
11:00 pm
La iglesia universal
11:30 pm
La iglesia universal
12:00 am
La iglesia universal
12:30 am
La iglesia universal
1:00 am
La iglesia universal
1:30 am
La iglesia universal
2:00 am
La iglesia universal
2:30 am
La iglesia universal
3:00 am
La iglesia universal
3:30 am
La iglesia universal
4:00 am
La iglesia universal
4:30 am
La iglesia universal
5:00 am
La iglesia universal
5:30 am

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT3
63.3
 Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day9:00 pm
  movie   They Saved Hitler's Brain
10:00 pm
  movie   The Amazing Mr. X
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT7
63.7
 Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day9:00 pm
  movie   They Saved Hitler's Brain
10:00 pm
  movie   The Amazing Mr. X
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
64.1
 CSI: Miami
Broken Home9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
A Grizzly Murder10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Triple Threat11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Bloodline12:00 am
Johnny Cash, Hank Williams, Roger Miller, George Jones
1:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
1:30 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD
69.1
 Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
9:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You Anniversary
10:00 pm
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
11:00 pm
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
12:00 am
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
1:00 am
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
2:00 am
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
3:00 am
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
4:00 am
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
5:00 am

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
 Woman's Healing Show
9:00 pm
You'll Find out Naturally
10:50 pm
MBN Focus
12:10 am
MBN Breaking News
12:40 am
World of Exclusives
2:20 am
MBN Overall News
3:30 am
Man & Nature
4:20 am
You'll Find out Naturally 
5:20 am

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
12:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
 Social Issues
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Documentary
3:00 am
Asian Drama
4:00 am
Game Show
5:00 am

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 90301! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.