Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Inglewood, CA 90301  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Inglewood, CA 90301. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm

KCBSHD
2.1
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
05-26-20196:30 am
  new   Face the Nation
05-26-20198:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Who's the Boss?
10:30 am
  new   PGA Tour 2019: The Nicklaus Method
11:00 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: Charles Schwab Challenge
Charles Schwab Challenge12:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 Sports Central
3:00 pm
This Is LA
3:30 pm

START
2.2
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Circus7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Jacob's Ladder8:00 am
On the Spot
Record Breakers; What It's Worth; in Sickness and in Health9:00 am
The Coolest Places on Earth
Living Well in Latvia9:30 am
Zoo Clues
Monkey Business10:00 am
Animal Atlas
The Cat's Meow10:30 am
Wonderful World
Smart Animals, Dogs, Dolphins11:00 am
Wonderful World
Squid, Parrots, Pigs11:30 am
Medium
The Talented Ms. Boddicker12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dead in the Water1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
O Brother, Where Art Thou?2:00 pm
Cold Case
Who's Your Daddy?3:00 pm

KNBCHD
4.1
  new    NBC4 Today in LA Weekend
7:00 am
  sports   IndyCar Series Pre-Race
8:00 am
  sports   IndyCar Racing: Indianapolis 500
Indianapolis 5009:00 am
  sports   IndyCar Series Post-Race
12:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Champions Golf: KitchenAid Senior PGA Championship
KitchenAid Senior PGA Championship1:00 pm
Open House
10-13-20183:00 pm
  new   Naturally, Danny Seo
Ingenious Ways to Repurpose Everyday Items3:30 pm

COZI
4.2
The Lone Ranger
Colorado Gold7:30 am
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
Lassie
9:00 am
Lassie
9:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Pearl of the Orient10:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Elephant-Sized Fun10:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
North American Adventure11:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Croft Alley11:30 am
Give
Give to Broadway and College Bound Kids12:00 pm
  sports   The Champion Within
Changing the Course12:30 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Operation Silent Night1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Jororo Farewell2:00 pm
The A-Team
Fire3:00 pm

KTLAHD
5.1
  new    KTLA 5 Morning News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 9
9:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 10
10:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
PURE Secrets, Sin, and Salvation
2:00 pm
  new   Today's Homeowner
Exterior Update2:30 pm
  new   California Cooking with Jessica Holmes
3:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Copenhagen3:30 pm

ANTEN
5.2
Three's Company
Moving On7:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Moves In8:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Runs Away8:30 am
Gimme a Break!
Katie the Cheat9:00 am
Gimme a Break!
The Emergency9:30 am
The Hogan Family
Boy Loses Girl10:00 am
The Hogan Family
Viva Las Vegas10:30 am
Head of the Class
On the Road Again11:00 am
Head of the Class
Fatal Distraction11:30 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right12:00 pm
Family Ties
Just One Look12:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Mother's Day1:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Hero Worship1:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Oh, What a Tangled Spell She Weaves2:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina Claus2:30 pm
Becker
Much Ado About Nothing3:00 pm
Becker
Everybody Loves Becker3:30 pm

THISTV
5.3
  movie    The Group
7:00 am
Wild World
Encounter Underground10:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
10:30 am
Missing: Unsolved Cases
11:00 am
The Addams Family
Portrait of Gomez11:30 am
  movie   Of Mice and Men
12:00 pm
  movie   The Man in the Moon
2:00 pm

TBD
5.4
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 am
FailArmy Presents The Flop
11:00 am
What's Trending Now on TBD
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
  movie   Dying Laughing
1:00 pm
  movie   Being Evel 
3:00 pm

KHTV
6.1
 Armenia Television 
10:00 pm

KHTV2
6.2
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 am
Creation Journal
8:30 am
Sunday Worship
9:00 am
Sunday Worship
10:00 am
Sunday Worship
11:00 am
Sunday Worship
12:00 pm
Life in the World
1:00 pm
Words of Life in a World
1:30 pm
STH song
2:00 pm
SC: Rev. Tong Liu -- A Life of Victory
2:30 pm
Life of Science and Christian Faith
3:00 pm

KHTV3
6.3
 HSN2 Tech Talk
7:00 am
Favorites for Her
8:00 am
To Be Announced
9:00 am
Summer Home
10:00 am
HSN2 Tech Talk
11:00 am
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
12:00 pm
Favorites for Her
1:00 pm
To Be Announced
2:00 pm
Favorites for Her
3:00 pm

KHTV4
6.4
  new    Morning Mix Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
11:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale 
3:00 pm

KHTV5
6.5
 Tele Vida Abundante 
12:00 am

KABCHD
7.1
  new    Eyewitness News 7AM
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 9AM
9:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 10AM
10:00 am
Eyewitness Newsmakers
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
On The Red Carpet at the Platino Awards
12:00 pm
  sports   Formula One Racing: Monaco Grand Prix
Monaco Grand Prix12:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Eye on L.A.
3:30 pm

KABC2
7.2
Eye on L.A.
7:30 am
How to Lift Saggy Skin
8:00 am
Food for Thought With Claire Thomas
9:00 am
Food for Thought With Claire Thomas
9:30 am
Everyday Health
10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
10:30 am
Recipe Rehab
11:00 am
Real Life 101
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
1:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
2:00 pm
Knock It Off!
2:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
3:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
3:30 pm

LAFF
7.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
See Dick Continue to Run, Continued7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Hotel Dick8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Angry Virgin From Outer Space8:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It9:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be9:30 am
  movie   Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling
10:00 am
  movie   Terms of Endearment
12:00 pm
  movie   Drillbit Taylor 
2:30 pm

KFLALD
8.1
 NewsNet
1:00 am
NewsNet
9:00 am

KFLALD2
8.2
 Positively Country
7:00 am
Video Jukebox
10:00 am
Sunday's Kind of Country
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
1:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
05-20-20191:30 pm
On the Rise
Cash Campbell2:00 pm
Top 20 
3:00 pm

KFLA-LD3
8.3
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm

KFLALD4
8.4
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Hiring America
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Talk With Audrey
10:00 am
Crypto Beadles
10:30 am
Awesome Adventures
11:00 am
Animal Science
11:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
12:30 pm
Travel With Kids
1:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
1:30 pm
Travel TV with Stephanie Abrams
2:00 pm
C-Suite TV
3:00 pm

KFLALD5
8.5
  new    Morning Mix Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
11:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale 
3:00 pm

KFLALD6
8.6
  sports   Pleasure Boater
7:30 am
Dream Ridez
8:00 am
Stacey David's Gearz
8:30 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
9:00 am
Sam's Garage
9:30 am
Performance TV presented by TopCoat
10:00 am
V8TV
10:30 am
The Amazing World of Automobiles
11:00 am
The Car Guy Show
12:00 pm
World of Collector Cars
12:30 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
1:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
1:30 pm
Racing Through Time
2:00 pm
Flying Through Time
3:00 pm

KCALHD
9.1
  new    KCAL 9 News Sunday
7:00 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Jentzen Franklin
9:30 am
Foothill Family Church With Mike Webb
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Larry King Special Report Update
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV 
12:00 am

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KTTVHD
11.1
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-26-20198:00 am
Fox 11 News in Depth
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  movie   Patriot Games
12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR RaceDay
2:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Coca-Cola 600 
Coca-Cola 6003:00 pm

KTTV
11.2
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-26-20198:00 am
Fox 11 News in Depth
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  movie   Patriot Games
12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR RaceDay
2:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Coca-Cola 600 
Coca-Cola 6003:00 pm

KTTV
11.3
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
The Mouse-tache Marauder7:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Disappearing Trick; Paddington Saves the Day; Paddington Goes to School8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Daylight Savings Time; Eager Beaver's Clever Game; The Pickle Car Wash8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Marionettes9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Star of Tomorrow; Soccer Anyone?9:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Charlie's Cat-Astrophe11:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Magical Misery Tour11:30 am
Flipper
The Pearl Maker12:00 pm
Flipper
The Missile Crisis1:00 pm
  movie   Akeelah and the Bee 
2:00 pm

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

3ABNDD
12.2
SISS
7:30 am
The New Journey
8:00 am
Creative Cooking
8:30 am
Take it to the Bank
9:00 am
Magnify Him
9:30 am
Taste of Paradise
10:00 am
For Guys Only
10:30 am
Table Talk
11:00 am
Urban Report
12:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
1:00 pm
A Father's Heart
1:30 pm
Abundant Living
2:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
2:30 pm
Living to Be Well
3:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
3:30 pm

GCN
12.3
 Words of Life
7:20 am
Testimony Today
8:50 am
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
9:20 am
The Measure of Faith
10:05 am
Goodness
11:00 am
Spirit, Soul and Body
12:00 pm
Testimony Today
1:00 pm
Lecture on 1 John
1:30 pm
God's Own Heart
2:30 pm
Lecture on Revelation
3:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
12.4
Adventures in Missions
Champaba7:30 am
Focus on God's Word
What Happens When You Die?8:00 am
London 2016
The Glorious Return9:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Love10:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Design In Other Animals10:30 am
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit11:00 am
Body & Spirit
The Core Of The Matter12:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KCOPHD
13.1
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Fred Jordan Missions with Willie Jordan
8:00 am
Free Thought Matters
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Fox 11 News in Depth
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
  movie   Star Trek V: The Final Frontier 
3:00 pm

KCOP2
13.2
Aqua Kids
7:30 am
Wild Wonders
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
1:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
1:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
2:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Super Password
3:30 pm

Movie
13.3
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Word Travels
8:00 am
Word Travels
8:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
9:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
9:30 am
  movie   Perry Mason: The Case of the Maligned Mobster
10:00 am
  movie   Double Tap
12:00 pm
  movie   Silverado 
2:00 pm

H&I
13.4
Batman
The Catwoman Goeth7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Hit Car8:00 am
Travel Thru History
Albany; Saratoga Springs9:00 am
  new   Skooled
The Incredible Journey9:30 am
Make TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
A Panda Hearing Study and Arctic Foxes10:30 am
Safari
Spring in the Rockies11:00 am
Safari
Asian Elephant11:30 am
Daniel Boone
Cry of Gold12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
The Guns of Johnny Rondo1:00 pm
Lancer
Jelly2:00 pm
Cheyenne
One-Way Ticket3:00 pm

KPOMCD
14.1
 HSN2 Tech Talk
7:00 am
Favorites for Her
8:00 am
To Be Announced
9:00 am
Summer Home
10:00 am
HSN2 Tech Talk
11:00 am
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
12:00 pm
Favorites for Her
1:00 pm
To Be Announced
2:00 pm
Favorites for Her
3:00 pm

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm

KPOMCD3
14.3
Cambodian Programming 
7:45 am

LA18.1
18.1
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Italian TV
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm

LA18.2
18.2
 We Will Channel You
6:30 am
  new   SBS 8 News
8:00 am
Animal Farm
8:50 am
Big Issue
10:10 am
Big Issue
11:25 am
Inkigayo
12:40 pm
The Fab Singles 
2:00 pm

LA18.3
18.3
Local Programming The Real Exploration Team
7:50 am
Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
8:55 am
Surprise Mystery TV
10:35 am
Section TV
11:50 am
Wonderland
12:55 pm
Daughters-in law in Wonderland
2:15 pm
My Little Television 
3:25 pm

LA18.4
18.4
 Sunday Worship
6:50 am
Radical by David Platt
8:10 am
Local Programming Sunday Worship
9:00 am
A Pilgrimage to Korea
10:30 am
Local Programming Sunday Worship
11:30 am
Children's Worship Service
1:00 pm
Sunday Worship
1:40 pm
With Local Church, Seeds For Faith
3:20 pm
Local Programming

KNLACD10
18.10
Vong Thuc
7:30 am
Phong Su Cuoi Tuan
8:30 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
9:00 am
Tai Chanh Tuan Qua
10:00 am
Cuoc Song Da Dien
11:00 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
11:30 am
Vong Tron 12 So
12:00 pm
Local Programming Talk Show Thuong Mai
2:30 pm
Dien Ahn
3:00 pm
Vong Thuc 
3:30 pm

KSCIDT5
18.5
Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
7:30 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
Generation Cross
11:00 am
Family Worship Center Morning Service
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Crossfire Service
3:00 pm

LA18.6
18.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 pm

KSCIDT5
20.1
Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
7:30 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
Generation Cross
11:00 am
Family Worship Center Morning Service
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Crossfire Service
3:00 pm

KNLA-CD2
20.2
 Woman's Healing Show
6:50 am
The Solution to Curiosity Special
8:30 am
Trendy Info Show
9:30 am
Newswide
10:00 am
The Profound Secret
10:50 am
The Solution To Curiosity
12:00 pm
Local Programming News 8
1:50 pm
MBN Focus
2:30 pm
Good Morning MBN
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KNLA-CD3
20.3
 Sai Baba
7:00 am
Guftagoo
8:00 am
Policy Watch
8:30 am
The Public Interest
9:00 am
India's World
9:30 am
World Panorama
10:00 am
To the Point
10:30 am
Showbiz India
11:00 am
Shipra's Kitchen
12:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
12:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
1:00 pm

KNLA-CD4
20.4
 VN Yoga
7:00 am
Traditional Music/Concert
8:00 am
Talk Show
9:00 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Game Show
11:00 am
Music
12:00 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
2:00 pm
Documentary
3:00 pm

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 To Be Announced 
9:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.1
Adventures in Missions
Champaba7:30 am
Focus on God's Word
What Happens When You Die?8:00 am
London 2016
The Glorious Return9:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Love10:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Design In Other Animals10:30 am
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit11:00 am
Body & Spirit
The Core Of The Matter12:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm

K21DO-D
21.2
 Revelation Insights
7:00 am
Anchors of Truth
8:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
9:00 am
Discover Prophecy
10:00 am
The Carter Report
11:00 am
The Carter Report
11:30 am
In the Footsteps of Paul
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
1:00 pm
New Perceptions
2:00 pm
Revelation Insights
3:00 pm

K21DO-D3
21.3
SISS
7:30 am
The New Journey
8:00 am
Creative Cooking
8:30 am
Take it to the Bank
9:00 am
Magnify Him
9:30 am
Taste of Paradise
10:00 am
For Guys Only
10:30 am
Table Talk
11:00 am
Urban Report
12:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
1:00 pm
A Father's Heart
1:30 pm
Abundant Living
2:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
2:30 pm
Living to Be Well
3:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
3:30 pm

K21DO-D4
21.4
 Encontrando esperanza
7:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am
La fe de Jesús
9:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
10:00 am
Salud Total
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Escrito está
12:00 pm
Sí podemos
12:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
3:00 pm

MMAX
22.1
 Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm

KWHY2
22.2
 Universal Church 
1:00 am

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV 
12:00 am

KWHY5
22.5
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
7:30 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:00 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández9:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
9:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez10:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez10:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez11:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
12:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 pm
Programación para niños
2:30 pm
Programación para niños
3:00 pm
Programación para niños
3:30 pm

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV 
12:00 am

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV 
12:00 am

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KVCRD
24.1
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Journey to Titanic7:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Cliffside8:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Moonlight Lighthouse8:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Back from the Garden, Part 49:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Surf's Up Part III9:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191610:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Choosing Chiles Rellenos10:30 am
Martha Bakes
Ginger11:00 am
Neven's Irish Food Trails
Wexford, Limerick and Lough Ree11:30 am
Baking with Julia
Nick Malgieri12:00 pm
How to Cook Well With Rory O'Connell
Episode 10412:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes1:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Food as Beauty1:30 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece2:00 pm
Garden Smart
05-20-20192:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Designing Gardens3:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Redefining "Possible"3:30 pm

FNX
24.2
Lakota Berenstain Bears
7:30 am
Tiga Talk!
Dance8:00 am
Yamba's Playtime
People in the Community8:30 am
Local Programming Kagagi: The Raven
Night Terrors9:30 am
Double Trouble
10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Wild Kitchen
Fishing for a Community11:00 am
Untamed Gourmet
Grey Highlands Rainbow Trout11:30 am
Native Planet
Chile12:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
1:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 2011:30 pm
Wassaja
Madam Vice President2:00 pm
Urban Native Girl
The Magazine2:30 pm
  movie   Turquoise Rose 
3:00 pm

KVCRD
24.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It's Good to Go Slow7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise8:00 am
Curious George
The Man With the Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:00 am
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day10:00 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret10:30 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent11:00 am
Arthur
Two Minutes; Messy Dress Mess11:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Pinwheel Tote12:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 212:30 pm
Quilt in a Day
Road to California1:00 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Arrow Maker1:30 pm
This Old House
Brookline Mid-Century Modern House2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch2:30 pm
American Woodshop
Floating Hall Table3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks3:30 pm

KVCRC
24.4
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast7:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 88:00 am
Make48
Episode 2058:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hot Stuff9:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
One Good Turn9:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Pac-Rim Grill10:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke10:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Big Bad Beef11:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Wine Country Grill11:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
BBQ's Trinity12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
How to Smoke When You Don't Have a Smoker12:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Seafood Gets Smoked1:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Fish Hits the Fire2:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Steak and Beyond2:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Yogurt for Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner3:30 pm

KNET-CD
25.1
 Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
7:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
8:00 am
Memorial Day Weekend Special
9:00 am
Memorial Day Weekend Special with Colleen Lopez
10:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
11:00 am
Cleaning Essentials
12:00 pm
Proform Fitness
1:00 pm
Electronic Connection
2:00 pm
Home Solutions
3:00 pm

KNET-CD2
25.2
Biz Kid$
7:30 am
Senior Scene
8:00 am
Art Studio
8:30 am
Community Cooking
9:00 am
Community Cooking
9:30 am
Torrance City Council Meeting
10:00 am
Art Studio
1:00 pm
Pulse of the Port
1:30 pm
Faces of Torrance
2:00 pm
Biz Kid$
2:30 pm
Torrance City Council Meeting 
3:00 pm

KNETCD3
25.3
 One World Fashions
7:00 am
One World Fashions
8:00 am
Citrine en Vogue Jewelry
9:00 am
Blue Sapphire en Vogue Jewelry
10:00 am
Gems en Vogue Jewelry Featuring Lapis
11:00 am
Effy Precious Gems Jewelry
12:00 pm
Effy Jewelry Collection
1:00 pm
Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
2:00 pm
Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
3:00 pm

KNET-CD4
25.4
 Kingdom of God Crusade
7:00 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Cápsula migratoria
9:30 am
Hola El Salvador
10:00 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Lo Nuestro
12:00 pm
Market Place
1:00 pm
La casa voladora
1:30 pm
Market Place
2:00 pm
El zopeatelas
3:00 pm
Market Place
3:30 pm

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local 
1:00 am

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión 
10:00 pm

KVHD8
26.8
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 am
FailArmy Presents The Flop
8:00 am
What's Trending Now on TBD
9:00 am
Best of the Week
9:30 am
  movie   Dying Laughing
10:00 am
  movie   Being Evel
12:00 pm
  movie   Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
2:00 pm

KZSW
27
Adventures in Missions
Champaba7:30 am
Focus on God's Word
What Happens When You Die?8:00 am
London 2016
The Glorious Return9:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Love10:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Design In Other Animals10:30 am
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit11:00 am
Body & Spirit
The Core Of The Matter12:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm

KSFVCD4
27.1
  new    Morning Mix Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
11:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale 
3:00 pm

KSFVCD5
27.2
 Religious Programming 
11:00 pm

KSFVCD6
27.5
 Cornerstore TV 
1:00 am

KCETHD
28.1
Kid Stew
Episode 1047:30 am
Mixed Nutz
Lessons8:00 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Monster Smash; A Monster of a Mystery8:30 am
Curiosity Quest
Solar Power Boats9:00 am
Biz Kid$
Building and Growing a Business9:30 am
Deepak Chopra: The Spiritual Laws of Success
10:00 am
Jesse Cook: Beyond Borders
12:00 pm
Moments to Remember
1:30 pm

KCETL
28.2
Neven's Irish Food Trails
West Cork7:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch8:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Sweet Tooth Satisfiers8:30 am
The Migrant Kitchen
9:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Road Trippin' with Javier Plascencia9:30 am
Lucky Chow
Food as Global Locavore10:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
NATTO10:30 am
At Home With Venetia in Kyoto
11:00 am
Asia Insight
11:30 am
Focus on Europe
Germany: The Hunt for Assad's Henchmen; Albania: Drug Trade in Mafia Hands; Ukraine: Babies on Demand12:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
12:30 pm
Travelogue China
Life in the Saddle: The Grasslands of Inner Mongolia.1:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Rhine River Cruise1:30 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Sound – The Fullness of Nature, Part 22:00 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Korea2:30 pm
Two for the Road
Adventure in Peru's Amazon Basin3:00 pm
Wild Nevada
Boulder City to Mesquite3:30 pm

KCETN
28.3
  new    Somewhere Street
7:10 am
  new   Songs of Tokyo
8:10 am
Local Programming   new   Grand Sumo Highlights
9:30 am
10 Years With Hayao Miyazaki
10:10 am
Kids Meet The World
11:10 am
Local Programming Face to Face
12:10 pm
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
2:10 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
3:30 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
30.1
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Grey Man2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Traitor3:00 pm

qubo
30.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Collage7:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Say It With Symbols8:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Colour Me Purple8:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Llime; All Well That Ends Wall9:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adventure of the Wango Mango9:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Lime10:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate10:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Amazing Paddington; Pirates; Paddington the Host11:00 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Great Escape; Paddington Takes Off; Paddington the Surveyor11:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Mr. Curry's Birthday Bash; Paddington and the Loch Ness Monster; Copybear12:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Gets His Money's Worth; Drive Bear Drive; Paddington Delivers the Goods12:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington the Tour Guide; The Royal Tour; Superstitious Paddington1:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Royal Tour; Gold Rush Paddington; Paddington Calls the Shots1:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Spy Who Loved Marmelade; Paddington at Wimbledon; Paddington in the Park2:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
One Bear's Treasure; A Bear of Style; A Night at the Opera2:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Astronuts3:00 pm
The DaVincibles
A Pirate's Life for Me3:30 pm

IONL
30.3
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:30 am
White Collar
Company Man8:00 am
White Collar
Point Blank9:00 am
White Collar
Burke's Seven10:00 am
White Collar
Forging Bonds11:00 am
White Collar
What Happens in Burma12:00 pm
White Collar
Countermeasures1:00 pm
White Collar
Payback2:00 pm
White Collar
Power Play3:00 pm

SHOP
30.4
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm

QVC
30.5
 Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
7:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
10th Anniversary9:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
1:00 pm
Vionic - Footwear
3:00 pm

HSN
30.6
 Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
7:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
8:00 am
Memorial Day Weekend Special
9:00 am
Memorial Day Weekend Special with Colleen Lopez
10:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
11:00 am
Cleaning Essentials
12:00 pm
Proform Fitness
1:00 pm
Electronic Connection
2:00 pm
Home Solutions
3:00 pm

KSMVDT
31.1
Paid
7:30 am
Paid
8:00 am
Paid
8:30 am
Paid
9:00 am
Paid
9:30 am
Paid
10:00 am
PAID
10:30 am
Ministerio Llamada Final Apostol Otto Azurdia
11:00 am
Paid
12:00 pm
Paid
2:00 pm
Paid
2:30 pm
Paid
3:00 pm
Paid
3:30 pm

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV 
1:00 am

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
7:30 am
Infomercial
8:00 am
Infomercial
8:30 am
Infomercial
9:00 am
Infomercial
9:30 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Infomercial
10:30 am
Infomercial
11:00 am
Infomercial
11:30 am
Infomercial
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Infomercial
1:30 pm
Infomercial
2:00 pm
Infomercial
2:30 pm
Infomercial
3:00 pm
Infomercial
3:30 pm

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
7:30 am
Cornerstore TV
8:00 am
Cornerstore TV
8:30 am
Cornerstore TV
9:00 am
Cornerstore TV
9:30 am
Cornerstore TV
10:00 am
Cornerstore TV
10:30 am
Cornerstore TV
11:00 am
Cornerstore TV
11:30 am
Cornerstore TV
12:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
12:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
1:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
1:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
2:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
2:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
3:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
3:30 pm

UDG
31.2
El Show de Perico
7:30 am
Mundo caracol
8:00 am
Birli birloque
8:30 am
La lleva México
9:00 am
Desde el zoológico
9:30 am
Palco 44
10:00 am
Deporte Global
11:30 am
Noticiero NCC
12:00 pm
  sports   Minuto 44
12:30 pm
Ruta 44
1:30 pm
Urban beat
2:30 pm
Noticiero NCC
3:30 pm

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV 
1:00 am

GDTV
31.4
 Voice Competitive Program
6:50 am
City Search
8:10 am
Local Programming TVS News
9:10 am
Canton Opera
10:00 am
TVS News
11:00 am
True Story
11:55 am
My Queer Son-in-Law I
12:40 pm
The House of 72 Tenants
2:10 pm
True Story 
3:00 pm

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV 
1:00 am

BEREA
31.6
 Hope Sabbath School
7:00 am
Breath of Life
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Loma Linda University Church
9:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
The Master's Brush
10:30 am
Transformed
11:00 am
Breath of Life
11:30 am
It Is Written
12:00 pm
Jesus 101
12:30 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Real Family Talk
2:00 pm
Down to Earth
2:30 pm
New Hope
3:00 pm

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming 
1:00 am

KSMD WCETV
31.8
Chinese News
7:45 am
Midnite Drama 2Day
8:45 am
City One on One
10:30 am
Lecture Room
11:15 am
Our Chinese Heart
12:15 pm
Distant Family
1:15 pm
China 24
3:15 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
31.9
Dialogue With Yang Rui
7:30 am
Global Watch
8:00 am
Local Programming Icon
9:30 am
The World Today
10:00 am
New Money
10:30 am
The World Today
11:00 am
  sports   Sports Scene
11:30 am
Global Business
12:00 pm
The World Today
1:00 pm
Culture Express
1:30 pm
Africa Live
2:00 pm
Asia Today
3:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
3:30 pm

KMEX-DT
34.1
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
9:00 am
  movie   El Cuatrero
10:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Al punto
1:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
2:00 pm
  sports   República Deportiva
3:00 pm

KMEX
34.2
El Chapulín Colorado
7:30 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
  new   Fórmula 1: GP de Mónaco
Gran Premio de Mónaco - Carrera9:00 am
XRC
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  movie   Jet Li's Fearless
1:00 pm
  movie   The Dark Knight Rises 
3:00 pm

BOUNC
34.3
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Going to Camp7:30 am
In the Cut
Don't Knock the Hustle8:00 am
Kevin Hart's Laugh Out Loud
Dance Battle8:30 am
Living Single
Great Expectations9:00 am
Living Single
Glass Ceiling9:30 am
34th Annual Stellar Awards
10:00 am
  movie   Down to Earth
12:00 pm

JN
34.4
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 187:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 118:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 128:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 139:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 149:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 1910:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 2010:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 2111:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 2211:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 2312:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 2412:30 pm
I Survived...
Brent; Susan; Denise1:00 pm
I Survived...
Teri; Angela; Ed2:00 pm
I Survived...
Phillip; Tunnelers; Karen3:00 pm

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming 
12:00 am

KTAV
35.1
Economía de Dios
7:30 am
Centro Internacional de Oración Hunting Park
8:00 am
Tu Historia Preferida
8:30 am
Programa Infantil
9:00 am
Vida dura
9:30 am
Celebración
10:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am
Jesucristo Viene Pronto
11:00 am
Películas o documentales
11:30 am
Películas o documentales
12:00 pm
Con Manos Llenas
1:00 pm
En contacto
1:30 pm
Club 700 Hoy
2:00 pm
Jesucristo en Acción
2:30 pm
Musical 27
3:00 pm
Jóven bytes
3:30 pm

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music 
1:00 am

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos 
1:00 am

KTAVDT4
35.4
Economía de Dios
7:30 am
Centro Internacional de Oración Hunting Park
8:00 am
Tu Historia Preferida
8:30 am
Programa Infantil
9:00 am
Vida dura
9:30 am
Celebración
10:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am
Jesucristo Viene Pronto
11:00 am
Películas o documentales
11:30 am
Películas o documentales
12:00 pm
Con Manos Llenas
1:00 pm
En contacto
1:30 pm
Club 700 Hoy
2:00 pm
Jesucristo en Acción
2:30 pm
Musical 27
3:00 pm
Jóven bytes
3:30 pm

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV 
1:00 am

KTAVDT6
35.6
 Taraaweeh
7:00 am
Peace and Justice
8:30 am
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
9:00 am
Quaranic Inspiration
10:00 am
Interfaith Issues
10:30 am
Crossfire
11:00 am
Jumuah Khutbah
1:00 pm
Islamic Legal Maxims
1:30 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
2:00 pm
Peace Makers
3:00 pm
Inspiration 
3:30 pm

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1 
1:00 am

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2 
1:00 am

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home 
10:00 pm

KHIZ
39.1
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
American Greed
The Royal Scam: Kings of Counterfeit8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Primary Suspect9:00 am
  movie   Over Her Dead Body
9:30 am
  movie   Bulletproof Heart
11:30 am
  movie   3 Days to Kill
1:30 pm

KHIZ
39.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
See Dick Continue to Run, Continued7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Hotel Dick8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Angry Virgin From Outer Space8:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It9:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be9:30 am
  movie   Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling
10:00 am
  movie   Terms of Endearment
12:00 pm
  movie   Drillbit Taylor 
2:30 pm

KHIZ
39.3
  movie    Fort Apache
5:30 am
  movie   The Searchers
8:30 am
  movie   How the West Was Won
11:30 am
  movie   The Train Robbers 
3:00 pm

KFLA
39.4
  sports    World of Sport Wrestling
190027:00 am
  new   The Real Winning Edge
8:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
8:30 am
  new   Sports Lab
9:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
9:30 am
  new   Future Phenoms
10:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Toronto Rush at New York Empire
Toronto Rush at New York Empire11:00 am
  sports   College Baseball: Mountain West Championship 
Mountain West Championship1:00 pm

KHIZ
39.5
 Memorial Day Sales Event
7:00 am
Memorial Day Sales Event
8:00 am
Memorial Day Sales Event
9:00 am
Memorial Day Sales Event
10:00 am
Memorial Day Sales Event
11:00 am
Memorial Day Sales Event
12:00 pm
Memorial Day Sales Event
1:00 pm
Memorial Day Sales Event
2:00 pm
Memorial Day Sales Event
3:00 pm

KHIZ
39.6
 Samsung Electronics
7:00 am
Shoe Shopping Clearance
8:00 am
Susan Graver Style Clearance
9:00 am
Denim & Co. Clearance
10:00 am
Dooney & Bourke Clearance
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
3:00 pm

KTBNDT
40.1
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Ron Carpenter
8:30 am
Intend
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Power Point
10:00 am
It Is Written
10:30 am
  new   How I Beat Cancer by Andrea Thompson
11:00 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 am
Daniel Kolenda
12:00 pm
John Hagee
12:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
1:30 pm
Your World with Creflo
2:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
3:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:30 pm

KTBN2
40.2
The Potter's Touch
7:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
8:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
9:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
9:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
10:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
11:00 am
The Potter's Touch
12:00 pm
Live Big
12:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
1:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
2:30 pm
Fresh Start with God John Siebeling
3:00 pm
Touching Lives
3:30 pm

KTBNJ
40.3
 Liberty
7:00 am
Praise & Worship Videos
8:00 am
Encounter TV
9:00 am
Amplify
9:30 am
Stronger With Clayton King
10:00 am
John Gray World
10:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
11:00 am
15th Street Live
11:30 am
JUCE TV Live
12:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
1:00 pm
Music Videos
1:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos
2:00 pm
The Vous
3:00 pm

KTBNE
40.4
Vivencias
7:30 am
Escrito está
8:00 am
En los pasos del maestro
8:30 am
El vigilante
9:00 am
Visión del futuro
9:30 am
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth10:00 am
Joel
10:30 am
Leon Fontaine
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Más vida
12:00 pm
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
12:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
1:00 pm
Tesoros
1:30 pm
Una paloma sobre el mundo
2:00 pm
Hechos
2:30 pm
Reflexión espiritual
3:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
3:30 pm

KTBNS
40.5
A Heart After God
7:30 am
Encounter TV
8:00 am
Now Living
8:30 am
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
9:00 am
New Season CWC
9:30 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Faith Alive
11:00 am
New Beginnings
11:30 am
The Dynamic Life
12:00 pm
Now Living
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Church Movement
1:30 pm
The Kingdom System
2:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 pm
Invasion TV
3:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
3:30 pm

KXLA-DT
44.1
America's Heartland
7:30 am
PAID
8:00 am
When is the Lord's day?
8:30 am
Paid
9:00 am
Paid
10:00 am
Holy Rosary Mass
11:00 am
Paid
12:00 pm
Paid
12:30 pm
Paid
1:00 pm
Paid
1:30 pm
Paid
2:00 pm

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 Samsung Electronics
7:00 am
Shoe Shopping Clearance
8:00 am
Susan Graver Style Clearance
9:00 am
Denim & Co. Clearance
10:00 am
Dooney & Bourke Clearance
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
3:00 pm

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials 
1:00 am

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S 
1:00 am

KXLA
44.3
Happy Camp
7:30 am
Daddy, Where Are We Going?
9:30 am
  new   Era News
11:00 am
Dr. Romantic
11:30 am
Sky Link's Movie Theater
1:00 pm
Focus 2.0
3:00 pm

KXLADT4
44.4
Healthy100FUN
7:45 am
Weekly Financial Report
8:30 am
GZ News
9:00 am
Happy Camp
10:00 am
Focus Today
12:00 pm
Sports Daily News
12:30 pm
Guangzhou ing
1:00 pm
G4 Daily News
2:00 pm
Nightly Entertainment
3:00 pm
Local Programming

TVIRK
44.5
 Simply K Pop
7:00 am
Heart to Heart
8:00 am
Global Business Report
8:30 am
Peace Insight
9:00 am
The Grand Heritage
9:30 am
Youth Calls
10:00 am
Foreign Correspondents
10:30 am
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
11:00 am
Masterpieces of all Time
12:00 pm
4 Angles
1:00 pm
The Semipermanent
1:30 pm
InsideBiz
2:00 pm
BizSmart
2:30 pm
Shaping The Economy
3:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
3:30 pm

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming 
1:00 am

KXLADT7
44.7
 New Tang Dynasty TV 
9:00 pm

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming 
1:00 am

KXLADT9
44.9
 Our Chinese Heart
7:00 am
Foreigner In China
8:00 am
Hollywood Live
8:30 am
Cartoon: Juvenile Avanti
9:00 am
Doctor Who
9:30 am
Chinafilmcinema? ?the Hero of Swallow
10:00 am
Across China
12:00 pm
Kevin's Hour
12:30 pm
Local Programming Happiness Knocking the Door
2:00 pm
Super Family
3:00 pm

KFTRD
46.1
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
  new   Fórmula 1: GP de Mónaco
Gran Premio de Mónaco - Carrera9:00 am
XRC
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  movie   Jet Li's Fearless
1:00 pm
  movie   The Dark Knight Rises 
3:00 pm

getTV
46.2
 Shane
A Man'd Be Proud7:00 am
Hondo
The Commancheros8:15 am
How the West Was Won
Luke9:30 am
Bret Maverick
Anything for a Friend12:00 pm
Paradise
All the Pretty Little Horses1:00 pm
Paradise
Orphan Train2:00 pm
  movie   Okinawa 
3:00 pm

KFTR3
46.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
American Greed
The Royal Scam: Kings of Counterfeit8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Primary Suspect9:00 am
  movie   Over Her Dead Body
9:30 am
  movie   Bulletproof Heart
11:30 am
  movie   3 Days to Kill
1:30 pm

KFTR4
46.4
  movie    Fort Apache
5:30 am
  movie   The Searchers
8:30 am
  movie   How the West Was Won
11:30 am
  movie   The Train Robbers 
3:00 pm

QUEST
46.5
 Swamp Loggers
Waterlogged7:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Swamp Fever8:00 am
Swamp Loggers
The Storm9:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Last Chance10:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money11:00 am
Boogeymen
Ogopogo12:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bownessie1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Lagarfljot Worm2:00 pm
MysteryQuest
San Francisco Slaughter3:00 pm

PBS1
50.1
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret8:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!8:30 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent9:00 am
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist9:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Churchill Downs Racetrack Hour 310:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 211:00 am
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Chasing the Wind'12:00 pm
NOVA
Lost Viking Army1:00 pm
The Civil War 
War Is All Hell---1865; Better Angels of Our Nature---18652:00 pm

PBS2
50.2
 Endeavour on Masterpiece
Harvest6:30 am
  movie   Secrets of Scotland Yard
8:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Muse9:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Cartouche10:30 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Passenger12:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Colours1:30 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece 
Quartet3:00 pm

DAYSTAR
50.3
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
8:30 am
The Winning Walk
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:30 am
Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm

PBS W
50.4
Local, USA
7:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Neal Baer, MD – Designated Survivor8:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Gail Gross – The Only Way Out Is Through8:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Unique Perspectives9:00 am
Colorado Experience
9:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland10:00 am
Start Up
Bulu, Inc.10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Carly Fiorina11:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-24-201911:30 am
The Open Mind
Economic Security, Mobility, and Progress12:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Germany: The Hunt for Assad's Henchmen; Albania: Drug Trade in Mafia Hands; Ukraine: Babies on Demand12:30 pm
Global 3000
Iran: The Impact of US Sanctions; Peru: Exploiting Mineral Resources; China: Total Surveillance in Highschool1:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Tony Gilroy1:30 pm
America ReFramed
Who Is Arthur Chu?2:00 pm
Local, USA
3:30 pm

KOCEK
50.5
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Alice Tells a Story; Pirates and Princesses8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Reindeer Games: Along Came a Spider9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek9:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year10:00 am
Super WHY!
George and the Dragon10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Best Paw Forward; Then Came Bob11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Helper11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!12:00 pm
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Stick with Me; Tree Feller1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary3:30 pm

KVEAD
52.1
Local Programming Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Kung Fu Panda
2:00 pm

KVEAE
52.2
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
She-Ra
12:00 pm
She-Ra
12:30 pm
He-Man
1:00 pm
He-Man
1:30 pm
  movie   Meet Joe Black 
2:00 pm

SOiTV
52.3
Zula Patrol
7:30 am
Zula Patrol
8:00 am
Zula Patrol
8:30 am
Zula Patrol
9:00 am
Zula Patrol
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Programación pagada
2:30 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
Bermúdez 
3:30 pm

KAZAD
54.1
Mystery Hunters
Ice Mummy; Tom Thomson7:30 am
Beakman's World
Blood, Beakmania & Dreams8:00 am
Beakman's World
Leaves, Beakmania & Paper8:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Lakes and Ponds9:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Storms9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother10:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Fake IDs11:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Date Auction11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Un-Underground Movie12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Going, Going...Steady12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Call Me Irresponsible1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Treasure of Sierra Avenue1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Postman Cometh2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Seer Gilligan2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Love Me, Love My Skipper3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan's Living Doll3:30 pm

KAZADT2
54.2
The Doris Day Show
Today's World Catches the Measles7:30 am
The Doris Day Show
The Gas Station8:00 am
The Doris Day Show
Kidnapped8:30 am
The Doris Day Show
Buck's Portrait9:00 am
The Doris Day Show
Doris Hires a Millionaire9:30 am
The Doris Day Show
Doris Hires a Millionaire10:00 am
The Doris Day Show
A Woman's Intuition10:30 am
The Doris Day Show
Doris Meets a Prince11:00 am
The Doris Day Show
The Duke Returns11:30 am
The Doris Day Show
The Office Troubleshooter12:00 pm
The Doris Day Show
Colonel Fairburn Takes Over12:30 pm
The Doris Day Show
Doris Finds an Apartment1:00 pm
The Doris Day Show
The Feminist1:30 pm
The Doris Day Show
How Can I Ignore the Man Next Door?2:00 pm
The Doris Day Show
Dinner for One2:30 pm
The Doris Day Show
Doris Leaves Today's World3:00 pm
The Doris Day Show
Doris Leaves Today's World3:30 pm

KDOCD
56.1
Search Ministries
7:30 am
Lift Up Jesus With Pastor Dudley
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Jack Van Impe Presents
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Larry King Special Report Update
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm

KDOCDT2
56.2
Pensando en grande
7:30 am
Reportes de Roma
8:30 am
Santa Misa
9:00 am
Palabras que edifican
10:00 am
Conciertos católicos
11:30 am
Mensaje
12:30 pm
Diseñados para Amar
1:00 pm
Gran Acontecimiento Guadalupano
1:30 pm
Valores de Acero
2:00 pm
Videos Musicales
2:30 pm
Coronilla a la Divina Misericordia
3:00 pm
Santo Rosario
3:30 pm

KDOCDT3
56.3
Mystery Hunters
Ice Mummy; Tom Thomson7:30 am
Beakman's World
Blood, Beakmania & Dreams8:00 am
Beakman's World
Leaves, Beakmania & Paper8:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Lakes and Ponds9:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Storms9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother10:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Fake IDs11:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Date Auction11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Un-Underground Movie12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Going, Going...Steady12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Call Me Irresponsible1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Treasure of Sierra Avenue1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Postman Cometh2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Seer Gilligan2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Love Me, Love My Skipper3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan's Living Doll3:30 pm

COMET
56.4
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   Yongary, Monster from the Deep
10:00 am
  movie   Reptilicus
12:00 pm
  movie   The Beast of Hollow Mountain
2:00 pm

KVLA
56.5
 Thoi Su Cuoi Tuan
7:00 am
Nhung Mon Ngon
8:00 am
Vietnamese Programming
8:30 am
Nguoi Dep Nhat
9:00 am
Le Tieng Viet
10:00 am
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
11:00 am
Phao Lo Moi
12:00 pm
Le Tieng Anh
1:00 pm
Nguoi Dep Nhat
2:00 pm
Chuong Trinh Thieu Nhi
3:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
3:30 pm

SCHAN
56.6
 S Channel 
12:00 am

KDOC
56.7
 Cho Chi Co Mot Nguoi
7:00 am
Giot Dang
8:00 am
Nu Bac Si
9:00 am
Nhung Glac Mo Dai
10:00 am
Kieu Nu Va Dai Gia
11:00 am
Tuong Vi Canh Mong
12:00 pm
Luc Van Tien
1:00 pm
Mua Thuy Tinh
2:00 pm
Hoa Thien Dieu
3:00 pm

CHARGE
56.8
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
12:00 pm
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
12:30 pm
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
1:00 pm
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
1:30 pm
American Gladiators
2:00 pm
  movie   Quigley Down Under 
3:00 pm

CHTV
56.9
 Christian Herald Television 
12:00 am

KJLA-DT
57.1
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Super Libro
9:00 am
Super Libro
9:30 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
10:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
10:30 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
11:00 am
Difícil de creer
1:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
2:00 pm

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLADT2
57.2
Programa Pagado
7:30 am
Programa Pagado
8:00 am
Programa Pagado
8:30 am
Programa Pagado
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
10:30 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
  movie   Bollywood Movies
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
México de mis Amores
3:30 pm

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
5:00 am
VNA-TV Programming
9:00 am
VNA-TV Programming 
1:00 pm

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television 
1:00 am

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV 
1:00 am

KJLADT6
57.6
 Thoi Su Cuoi Tuan
7:00 am
Nhung Mon Ngon
8:00 am
Vietnamese Programming
8:30 am
Nguoi Dep Nhat
9:00 am
Le Tieng Viet
10:00 am
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
11:00 am
Phao Lo Moi
12:00 pm
Le Tieng Anh
1:00 pm
Nguoi Dep Nhat
2:00 pm
Chuong Trinh Thieu Nhi
3:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
3:30 pm

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV 
1:00 am

KJLADT8
57.8
Anahit Hovhannisyan Ph.D.
7:30 am
NDI 1,Klenz
8:00 am
Ashxarhi Hayer
8:30 am
Amaiak Chilingaryan M.D.
9:00 am
Day Off
9:30 am
Rubina Live Talk Show
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Qez Het Aranc Qez
11:00 am
Paid Program
1:05 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Music
2:30 pm
Paid Program 
3:00 pm

KJLADT9
57.9
 Taiwan News
7:00 am
CTV Global News
8:00 am
Treasure Appraisal
9:00 am
Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
10:00 am
New Vision of China
11:00 am
Lin's Cooking
11:30 am
CTV Global News
12:00 pm
China Expedition
1:00 pm
Art Profile
2:00 pm
Mr J Channel 
3:00 pm

KLCS-DT
58.1
 LAUSD Meeting Replay 
7:00 am

KLCSD2
58.2
WordGirl
A Curious Case of Curiosity; There's No V in Team7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret8:00 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation8:30 am
Martha Speaks
Puppy Skits; Dinosaurs in Trouble!9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Nothing to Fur but Fur Itself; Jetta's Project9:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year10:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa10:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Friday the 13th Problem; The Looking Glass Problem11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It's Good to Go Slow12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise1:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Tortoise and the Hare1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Have You Heard About the Herd?; Jess Hesperornis2:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included2:30 pm
Curious George
The Man With the Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday3:00 pm
The Berenstain Bears
House of Mirrors; Too Much Pressure3:30 pm

KLCSD3
58.3
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast7:30 am
Critter Control: Natural Ways to Repel Backyard Wildlife Pests
8:00 am
Make48
Episode 2058:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hot Stuff9:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
One Good Turn9:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Pac-Rim Grill10:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke10:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Big Bad Beef11:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Wine Country Grill11:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
BBQ's Trinity12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
How to Smoke When You Don't Have a Smoker12:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Seafood Gets Smoked1:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Fish Hits the Fire2:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Steak and Beyond2:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Yogurt for Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner3:30 pm

KRCA/ETV
62.1
 Programación pagada
6:30 am
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
  movie   El Proceso de las Señoritas Vivanco
2:00 pm

KABC/ETV
62.2
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Don Cheto
9:00 am
Los Chuperamigos
10:00 am
Los Chuperamigos
10:30 am
  movie   El Proceso de las Señoritas Vivanco
11:00 am
  movie   Chiapas: El corazón del café
1:00 pm
LOL
3:00 pm
LOL
3:30 pm

KRCADT3
62.3
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Don Cheto
9:00 am
Los Chuperamigos
10:00 am
Los Chuperamigos
10:30 am
  movie   El Proceso de las Señoritas Vivanco
11:00 am
  movie   Chiapas: El corazón del café
1:00 pm
LOL
3:00 pm
LOL
3:30 pm

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV 
1:00 am

KRCADT6
62.6
 The Disguiser
6:00 am
Travel Together
8:00 am
Marvelous Kitchen
9:00 am
Cross-Straits Economic Reports
10:00 am
feiyuchingtime
11:00 am
Mrs amazing
12:00 pm
Lita Warriors
1:00 pm
Travel Together
2:00 pm
Eyeshot to the Cross-Strait
3:00 pm

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
7:30 am
La iglesia universal
8:00 am
La iglesia universal
8:30 am
La iglesia universal
9:00 am
La iglesia universal
9:30 am
La iglesia universal
10:00 am
La iglesia universal
10:30 am
La iglesia universal
11:00 am
La iglesia universal
11:30 am
La iglesia universal
12:00 pm
La iglesia universal
12:30 pm
La iglesia universal
1:00 pm
La iglesia universal
1:30 pm
La iglesia universal
2:00 pm
La iglesia universal
2:30 pm
La iglesia universal
3:00 pm
La iglesia universal
3:30 pm

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT3
63.3
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials 
1:00 am

KBEHDT7
63.7
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials 
1:00 am

KILM
64.1
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:30 am
White Collar
Company Man8:00 am
White Collar
Point Blank9:00 am
White Collar
Burke's Seven10:00 am
White Collar
Forging Bonds11:00 am
White Collar
What Happens in Burma12:00 pm
White Collar
Countermeasures1:00 pm
White Collar
Payback2:00 pm
White Collar
Power Play3:00 pm

KMRZ-LD
69.1
 Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
7:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
8:00 am
Memorial Day Weekend Special
9:00 am
Memorial Day Weekend Special with Colleen Lopez
10:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
11:00 am
Cleaning Essentials
12:00 pm
Proform Fitness
1:00 pm
Electronic Connection
2:00 pm
Home Solutions
3:00 pm

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
 Woman's Healing Show
6:50 am
The Solution to Curiosity Special
8:30 am
Trendy Info Show
9:30 am
Newswide
10:00 am
The Profound Secret
10:50 am
The Solution To Curiosity
12:00 pm
Local Programming News 8
1:50 pm
MBN Focus
2:30 pm
Good Morning MBN
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
 Sai Baba
7:00 am
Guftagoo
8:00 am
Policy Watch
8:30 am
The Public Interest
9:00 am
India's World
9:30 am
World Panorama
10:00 am
To the Point
10:30 am
Showbiz India
11:00 am
Shipra's Kitchen
12:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
12:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
1:00 pm

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
 VN Yoga
7:00 am
Traditional Music/Concert
8:00 am
Talk Show
9:00 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Game Show
11:00 am
Music
12:00 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
2:00 pm
Documentary
3:00 pm

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com