Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Inglewood, CA 90310  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               

KCBSHD
2.1
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   60 Minutes
Emily Doe7:00 pm
  new   Big Brother
21398:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
False Flag9:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Better Angels10:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:45 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
12:15 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Walking Dead12:45 am
Local Programming

START
2.2
 Profiler
Every Five Minutes5:00 pm
The Closer
Out of Focus6:00 pm
The Closer
Head over Heels7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Delusions of Grandview8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Leap of Faith9:00 pm
Profiler
Unholy Alliance10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Live From Damascus11:00 pm
The Good Wife
After the Fall12:00 am
The Division
Hearts and Minds1:00 am

DABL
2.3
 Flipping San Diego
Crack House5:00 pm
Everyday Food
Casual Dinner Party6:00 pm
Everyday Food
Make Ahead, Serve Anytime6:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Four Seasons Farm7:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Barbecue8:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Barbecue Fav's8:30 pm
Cesar 911
Attack Dogs9:00 pm
Pet Project
Bitch Blanket Bingo10:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
One of the Girls10:30 pm
Pet Project
One Flew over the Canine's Nest11:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
On Guard11:30 pm
Find & Design
Aaron and Ashley12:00 am
Find & Design
Jamie & Adria12:30 am
Flipping San Diego
Crack House1:00 am

KNBCHD
4.1
  sports    Sunday Night Football: Los Angeles Rams at Cleveland Browns
Los Angeles Rams at Cleveland Browns5:15 pm
  sports   The Challenge
8:30 pm
  new   NBC4 News
9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 11 pm
11:00 pm
  new   NBC4 News
11:35 pm
  sports   Going Roggin
12:00 am
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
4.2
  new    Meet the Press
5:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Roadkill6:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Luther Gillis File No. 5217:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
Never a Child8:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
Next Stop, Nowhere9:00 pm
The Office
The Client10:00 pm
The Office
Performance Review10:30 pm
The Office
The Deposition11:00 pm
The Office
Baby Shower11:30 pm
Ironside
All Honorable Men12:00 am
Ironside
The Best Laid Plans1:00 am

KTLAHD
5.1
  new    KTLA 5 News At 5
5:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 7
7:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
The Mind Noodler8:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Amazing Twist on the Classics and Spray Paint Designer9:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Going Mental, Stretching the Money and Houdini on the Rope9:30 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
  sports   KTLA 5 Sports Final
11:35 pm
Live From The Emmys®
12:05 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
5.2
My Two Dads
Advice and Consent5:30 pm
Growing Pains
The Last Picture Show6:00 pm
Growing Pains
The Last Picture Show6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Coach
The Popcorn Bowl8:30 pm
Wings
As Fate Would Have It9:00 pm
Wings
Lifeboat9:30 pm
Dear John
Love Stories10:00 pm
Dear John
Love Stories10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Fearless Frank11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Murphy's Law11:30 pm
The Hogan Family
From Russia with Fries12:00 am
The Hogan Family
Ex Marks the Spot12:30 am
Benson
Benson's Army Reunion1:00 am
Local Programming

THISTV
5.3
  movie    Clambake
4:00 pm
  movie   Frankie and Johnny
6:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Ches and the Grand Lady8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Conspiracy of One9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
The Rabbi10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Hard Choices11:00 pm
  movie   The Pope of Greenwich Village 
12:00 am

TBD
5.4
Animals Unscripted
5:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
10:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
Local Programming

KHTV
6.1
 Armenia Television
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KHTV2
6.2
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
5:30 pm
Liu's couple testimony and sermon
6:00 pm
STH song
7:00 pm
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 pm
HKOS Concert
8:00 pm
Hearken! Our Voice
9:30 pm
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
10:00 pm
Mary Cheng's realization - Martin Luther
10:30 pm
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
11:00 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
11:30 pm
Stream of Praise Time
12:00 am
Pray Tactical Unit
1:00 am
Local Programming

KHTV3
6.3
 Coin Collector
5:00 pm
Problem Solvers
6:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
7:00 pm
Home Solutions featuring Shark Cleaning
8:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body 1st Anniversary
9:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body 1st Anniversary
10:00 pm
In the Kitchen
11:00 pm
Electronic Connection
12:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body 1st Anniversary
1:00 am

KHTV4
6.4
  new    Color Crush Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
9:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love 
11:00 pm

KHTV5
6.5
 Tele Vida Abundante
12:00 am
Local Programming

KABCHD
7.1
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 6PM
6:00 pm
Eye on L.A.
6:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29157:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Family Feud
John Legend & Chrissy Teigen vs. The Cast of Vanderpump Rules and Ryan Lochte vs. Kevin Eubanks8:00 pm
  new   The $100,000 Pyramid
Bobby Moynihan vs. Hasan Minhaj and Katie Couric vs. Mario Cantone9:00 pm
  new   To Tell the Truth
Oliver Hudson, Chris D'Elia, Craig Robinson, Rita Moreno10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 11PM
11:00 pm
  sports   ABC7's Sunday Night Sports
11:35 pm
  new   World of X Games
Real Moto 201912:00 am
Castle
Dreamworld1:00 am

KABC2
7.2
Deals
Back to Class5:30 pm
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:00 pm
ABC Fall Preview Special
7:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
The Soul of Mole7:30 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Atwal Family Prepares Indian Delights8:00 pm
Let's Dish
Grown-Up Kids Party!8:30 pm
Motion
Maui9:00 pm
Deals
Back to Class9:30 pm
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
10:00 pm
ABC Fall Preview Special
11:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Family Garage11:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Transforming Dominique Francisco12:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Beauty Game Changers12:30 am
Deals
Back to Class1:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
That '70s Show
On with the Show5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches7:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word8:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior8:30 pm
According to Jim
The Money9:00 pm
According to Jim
Blowup9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
When It Rains, They Pour10:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Goes Away11:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Great Eggspectations11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Movin' On Down12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Feelin' Albright1:00 am
Local Programming

KFLALD
8.1
 NewsNet
4:00 pm
NewsNet
9:00 pm
NewsNet 
1:00 am

KFLALD2
8.2
Live at the Valentine
5:30 pm
On the Rise
David Fanning6:00 pm
Live From the Couch
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Live at the Valentine
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox
8:30 pm
Our Land
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox 
9:30 pm

KFLA-LD3
8.3
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
Local Programming

KFLALD4
8.4
Coop Dreams
5:30 pm
BTV
6:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
6:30 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
7:00 pm
Motorz
7:30 pm
Hiring America
8:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
8:30 pm
BTV
9:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
9:30 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
10:00 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10:30 pm
Interactive Programming 
11:00 pm

KFLALD5
8.5
  new    Color Crush Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
9:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love 
11:00 pm

KFLALD6
8.6
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
5:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
6:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
6:30 pm
Performance TV
7:00 pm
The Appraisers
7:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
8:00 pm
Tech Garage
8:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
9:00 pm
  sports   Outlaw Truck and Tractor Pulling
9:30 pm
Road Classics
10:00 pm
Motor Mania
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Local Programming

KCALHD
9.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Pearl Necklace5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 8pm
8:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 10pm
10:00 pm
  sports   Sports Central
10:30 pm
Joel Osteen
11:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Pearl Necklace12:30 am
Judge Judy
1:00 am
Local Programming

KCALDT2
9.2
  sports    Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 pm
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 26:00 pm
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 17:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 210:00 pm
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 111:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTTVHD
11.1
 The 71st Annual Primetime Emmy Awards
5:00 pm
The 71st Annual Primetime Emmy Awards
8:00 pm
  new   FOX 11 Ten O'Clock News Weekend
11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
09-20-201911:30 pm
Modern Family
Pilot12:00 am
Modern Family
The Bicycle Thief12:30 am
FOX 11 Ten O'Clock News Weekend
1:00 am

KTTV
11.2
 The 71st Annual Primetime Emmy Awards
5:00 pm
The 71st Annual Primetime Emmy Awards
8:00 pm
  new   FOX 11 Ten O'Clock News Weekend
11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
09-20-201911:30 pm
Modern Family
Pilot12:00 am
Modern Family
The Bicycle Thief12:30 am
FOX 11 Ten O'Clock News Weekend
1:00 am

KTTV
11.3
  movie    Just for Kicks
4:00 pm
  movie   Dance With Me, Henry!
6:00 pm
Heartland
Trial Run8:00 pm
Heartland
Begin Again9:00 pm
  movie   August
10:00 pm
Flipper
La Sirene Maya12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Local Programming

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNDD
12.2
Creative Cooking
5:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
6:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
For Guys Only
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Pure Choices
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Free Indeed
10:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
10:30 pm
Urban Report
11:00 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
12:30 am
Local Programming

GCN
12.3
Daniel Prayer Meeting
5:40 pm
GCN Praise Special
8:00 pm
Keep the Sabbath Day Holy
9:00 pm
Words of Life
10:00 pm
The Nine Fruits of the Holy Spirit
11:00 pm
The Justice and Love of God
12:00 am
Hell
1:00 am
Local Programming

3ABN
12.4
 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Homosexuality, Holiness & Hope7:00 pm
Newstart Now
8:00 pm
Lineage
John Knox, Oxford Martyrs, Chanforan and St Bartho8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
Secrets Rapture Fallacies10:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Homosexuality, Holiness & Hope11:00 pm
Revelation of Hope
12:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
1:00 am

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KCOPHD
13.1
  new   PBC Fight Camp
Errol Spence Jr. Vs. Shawn Porter (Part 4)5:30 pm
  new   FOX Inside PBC Boxing
6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Field Trip7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mystery Vs. History7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proton Regeneration8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Geology Methodology8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tesla Recoil9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bitcoin Entanglement9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Strike10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Dealership10:30 pm
Syndicated Sports Net
11:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
11:30 pm
  movie   Superstar
12:00 am

KCOP2
13.2
Password Plus
5:30 pm
Card Sharks
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Press Your Luck
7:00 pm
Press Your Luck
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Card Sharks
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Press Your Luck
10:30 pm
Press Your Luck
11:00 pm
To Tell the Truth
11:30 pm
What's My Line?
12:00 am
Password
12:30 am
Blockbusters
1:00 am
Local Programming

Movie
13.3
  movie    Vicki
5:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Crossing
6:55 pm
  movie   Tokyo Joe
8:35 pm
  movie   His Kind of Woman
10:30 pm
  movie   Boomerang! 
1:05 am

H&I
13.4
Branded
Fill No Glass for Me, Part 15:30 pm
Renegade
God's Mistake6:00 pm
Renegade
Ghost Story7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Deadly Years8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Redemption, Part II9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
For the Uniform10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Fair Haven11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cold Front12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Instinct1:00 am

KPOMCD
14.1
 Coin Collector
5:00 pm
Problem Solvers
6:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
7:00 pm
Home Solutions featuring Shark Cleaning
8:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body 1st Anniversary
9:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body 1st Anniversary
10:00 pm
In the Kitchen
11:00 pm
Electronic Connection
12:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body 1st Anniversary
1:00 am

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

KPOMCD3
14.3
 Cambodian Programming
7:45 am
Cambodian Programming
6:30 pm
Cambodian Programming
7:45 pm
Love stories of love
8:45 pm
Great Wall Story
10:00 pm
Cambodian Programming 
11:00 pm

LA18.1
18.1
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Local Programming

KNLACD10
18.10
Nguoi Viet Dat My
5:30 pm
Nailface By Chau Dinh An
6:00 pm
Vong Tron 12 So
7:00 pm
Nhac Chon Loc
9:00 pm
Dien Ahn
9:30 pm
Thanh Thao Show
10:00 pm
Vstar 2014
10:30 pm
Tin Buoi Chieu
11:00 pm
Vong Tron 12 So
11:30 pm
Local Programming

LA18.2
18.2
 Running Man
5:20 pm
Law of the Jungle
7:00 pm
  new   SBS 8 News
9:00 pm
  sports   2019 SBS Match Play
9:50 pm
You Are My Destiny
11:00 pm
You Are My Destiny
12:00 am
Curious Stories
12:40 am
Local Programming

LA18.3
18.3
 The King of Mask Singer
4:30 pm
We Fund Together
6:20 pm
MBC News Today
8:00 pm
Golden Garden
9:00 pm
Golden Garden
9:35 pm
where is my home
10:10 pm
Reel Talk
11:35 pm
  movie   Peter Pan
12:35 am
Local Programming

LA18.4
18.4
 Sunday Worship
5:20 pm
Sweet Heaven with Khang Seok Woo and Yoon Yoo Sun
6:20 pm
Open Worship Service for Newcomers
7:00 pm
Compass Plus: FAITH
8:30 pm
Sunday Worship
9:00 pm
Special Seminar
10:20 pm
Sunday Worship
10:50 pm
Back to the Gospel with Missionary Kim Yong-Ui
12:20 am
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
18.5
FWC Music
5:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
6:30 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
1:00 am

LA18.6
18.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 am

KSCIDT5
20.1
FWC Music
5:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
6:30 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
1:00 am

KNLA-CD2
20.2
 News Fighter
5:20 pm
Local Programming Real World Situation
6:40 pm
The Solution To Curiosity
7:50 pm
A Man Who Is Hard to Love
9:20 pm
Trendy Info Show
9:50 pm
Good Morning MBN
10:40 pm
News Big5
11:30 pm
News & Issue
12:50 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD3
20.3
World Panorama
5:30 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
6:00 pm
Ink Talks
6:30 pm
Showbiz India
7:00 pm
Vishnupuran
8:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
English News
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist 
1:00 am

KNLA-CD4
20.4
 Music Houston
5:00 pm
  new   Houston News
6:00 pm
Game Show
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
Social Issues
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K21DO-D
21.1
 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Homosexuality, Holiness & Hope7:00 pm
Newstart Now
8:00 pm
Lineage
John Knox, Oxford Martyrs, Chanforan and St Bartho8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
Secrets Rapture Fallacies10:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Homosexuality, Holiness & Hope11:00 pm
Revelation of Hope
12:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
1:00 am

K21DO-D
21.2
 Discover Prophecy
5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
7:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
8:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
9:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
10:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
11:00 pm
Life Discovery Series
12:00 am
3ABN on the Road
1:00 am

K21DO-D3
21.3
Creative Cooking
5:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
6:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
For Guys Only
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Pure Choices
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Free Indeed
10:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
10:30 pm
Urban Report
11:00 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
12:30 am
Local Programming

K21DO-D4
21.4
Certeza y Convicción
5:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
7:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
7:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
8:00 pm
Punto joven
8:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
9:00 pm
Eventos finales
10:00 pm
Cristiano victorioso
11:00 pm
Temas de Actualidad
11:30 pm
Está Escrito
12:00 am
Espaço Jovem
12:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
1:00 am

MMAX
22.1
  movie    Romance Sobre Ruedas
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 7PM
7:00 pm
  movie   El vampiro y el sexo
8:00 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 10PM
10:00 pm
  sports   La Afición
10:30 pm
La fiesta de los comediantes
11:00 pm
Programación pagada 
12:00 am

KWHY2
22.2
  movie    Code of the Cactus
4:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Burning Girl6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Doctor Who
8:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
9:00 pm
  movie   A Study in Scarlet
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Intelligence
1:00 am

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY5
22.5
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez5:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
6:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
7:30 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:00 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 pm
Programación Religiosa
9:00 pm
Programación Religiosa
9:30 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
10:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
10:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
11:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVCRD
24.1
Lost River Sessions
Dead Broke Barons5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Fashions & Hits Through the Years6:00 pm
Uncovered in the Archives
The Colored Citizen7:00 pm
Uncovered in the Archives
The California Mission Paintings of Riverside's Historic Mission Inn7:30 pm
Uncovered in the Archives
Coachella Valley, an Oasis in the Desert8:00 pm
Uncovered in the Archives
The Silver Rush of Calico8:30 pm
Uncovered in the Archives
The Silver Rush of Calico9:00 pm
Reconnecting Roots
A Work in Progress9:30 pm
  movie   Conexiones: A Cuban Mexican Connection
10:00 pm
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land11:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams12:00 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D. 
1:00 am

FNX
24.2
  movie    Legends From the Sky
4:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Who's Your Caddy, Pt. 16:00 pm
Medicine Line
The Hunt6:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures
Scallop Farming - Quadra Island7:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1027:30 pm
Native Shorts
8:00 pm
The AUX
8:30 pm
  movie   Reel Injun
9:30 pm
  movie   Smoke Traders
11:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Hunkpapa Woman: Dana Claxton12:00 am
Rez Rides
MG Midget Overhaul12:30 am
Wapos Bay
Breakin' Too1:00 am
Local Programming

KVCRD
24.3
Life on the Line
Footsteps of the Unknown5:30 pm
Artbound
Artist and Mother6:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores7:00 pm
Urban Conversion
7:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil's Pantanal: Wetlands and Wildlife8:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Orange County, California8:30 pm
Chinas Big Bay
9:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
High Fidelity; Grant Maloy Smith10:00 pm
Live From the Artists Den
Shawn Mendes11:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Lauren Cunningham12:00 am
The Grand View
Yosemite National Park12:30 am
Innovations in Medicine
Episode 3131:00 am
Local Programming

KVCRC
24.4
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19105:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 16:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Gulf Coast Grill6:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Soft Close Cabinets, Secret Garden7:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon7:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York8:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Stewing8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19109:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Yum Kippers - Fish Gets Smoked9:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Garden of Dreams10:00 pm
Pedal America
From Liquor Bottle to Water Bottle: Chicago, Illinois10:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Stewing11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191011:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 112:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Brisket 24/712:30 am
Ask This Old House
Soft Close Cabinets, Secret Garden1:00 am
Local Programming

KNET-CD
25.1
 Beekman 1802 Bath & Body 1st Anniversary
5:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
6:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
7:00 pm
Electronic Connection
8:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
9:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
10:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
11:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
12:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
1:00 am

KNET-CD2
25.2
Senior Scene
5:30 pm
This Week in Torrance
6:00 pm
Sports Desk
6:30 pm
This Week in Torrance
7:00 pm
Local Programming K9 Corner
8:00 pm
Common Cents
8:30 pm
Art Studio
9:00 pm
Sports Desk
9:30 pm
Faces of Torrance
10:00 pm
Excellence in Arts
10:30 pm
This Week in Torrance
11:00 pm
Community Cooking
11:30 pm
Sports Desk
12:00 am
K9 Corner
12:30 am
Curiosity Quest
1:00 am
Local Programming

KNETCD3
25.3
 Invicta Power Play
5:00 pm
Invicta Watches
6:00 pm
Invicta Watches
7:00 pm
Chair Gym With Chris Freytag
8:00 pm
Gems en Vogue Jewelry: Final Cut
9:00 pm
Gems en Vogue Jewelry: Final Cut
10:00 pm
Invicta Watches
11:00 pm
Chair Gym With Chris Freytag
12:00 am
Invicta Watches
1:00 am

KNET-CD4
25.4
 Visitando El Salvador
5:00 pm
Lo Nuestro
6:00 pm
Cápsula migratoria
7:00 pm
Market Place
7:30 pm
Visitando El Salvador
8:00 pm
News in Review
9:00 pm
Hola El Salvador
10:00 pm
Market Place
11:00 pm
Market Place
11:30 pm
Hola El Salvador
12:00 am
Visitando El Salvador
1:00 am

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KVHD8
26.8
Animals Unscripted
5:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
While You Were...
10:00 pm
While You Were...
10:30 pm
This Week in Falls
11:00 pm
This Week in Falls
11:30 pm
  movie   My Generation
12:00 am

KZSW
27
 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Homosexuality, Holiness & Hope7:00 pm
Newstart Now
8:00 pm
Lineage
John Knox, Oxford Martyrs, Chanforan and St Bartho8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
Secrets Rapture Fallacies10:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Homosexuality, Holiness & Hope11:00 pm
Revelation of Hope
12:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
1:00 am

KSFVCD4
27.1
  new    Color Crush Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
9:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love 
11:00 pm

KSFVCD5
27.2
 Religious Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KSFVCD6
27.5
 Local Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KCETHD
28.1
 Artbound
Día De Los Muertos: Day of the Dead5:00 pm
Palm Springs With Huell Howser
O'Donnell House6:00 pm
Earth Focus
6:30 pm
Earth's Natural Wonders
Living Wonders7:00 pm
Big Pacific
Voracious8:00 pm
Madagascar
Land of Heat and Dust9:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Airplane10:00 pm
Big Pacific
Voracious11:00 pm
Madagascar
Land of Heat and Dust12:00 am
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Airplane1:00 am

KCETL
28.2
 The Nightshift
5:00 pm
Poetry in America
I Cannot Dance Upon My Toes - Emily Dickinson6:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Unique Perspectives6:30 pm
Artbound
La Raza7:00 pm
On Story
Chris Cooper: A Conversation on Acting8:00 pm
Film-Maker
"Vessel"; "The Truth About Huntington's"; "Heart of the Everglades"8:30 pm
MN Original
Brandon Kuehn; Chiaka O'Brien; Sally Power; Sam Miltich9:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Season 10, Episode 19:30 pm
Breaking Big
Roxane Gay10:00 pm
#MeToo, Now What?
Episode 110:30 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith11:00 pm
Fine Cut
12:30 am
On Story
Chris Cooper: A Conversation on Acting1:00 am
Local Programming

KCETN
28.3
Local Programming   new   Inside Lens
6:30 pm
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
8:30 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
9:30 pm
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
10:30 pm
Local Programming Inside Lens
12:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
30.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Callen, G5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Human Traffic6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Widow7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Borderline8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Bury This Case12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Don't Read the News1:00 am

qubo
30.2
  new   Inspector Gadget
Gadget in Mini-Madness5:30 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
The Incredible Shrinking Gadget6:00 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Grappler6:30 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Bad Dreams Are Made of This7:00 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Ghost Catchers7:30 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Busy Signal8:00 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Focus on Gadget8:30 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Mad in the Moon9:00 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
N.S.F. Gadget9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Local Programming

KPXNDT3
30.3
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Local Programming

KPXNDT4
30.4
 White Collar
Point Blank5:00 pm
White Collar
Burke's Seven6:00 pm
White Collar
Forging Bonds7:00 pm
White Collar
What Happens in Burma8:00 pm
White Collar
Countermeasures9:00 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
30.5
 Arlo Pro Smart Security
5:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
6:00 pm
Skechers
7:00 pm
Arlo Pro Smart Security
8:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
9:00 pm
  new   THACKER Handbags
11:00 pm
Obsessed With Shoes
12:00 am
Susan Graver Style 
1:00 am

HSN
30.6
 Beekman 1802 Bath & Body 1st Anniversary
5:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
6:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
7:00 pm
Electronic Connection
8:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
9:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
10:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
11:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
12:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
1:00 am

KSMVDT
31.1
 Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
5:00 pm
Paid
7:00 pm
Nicatele USA
9:00 pm
Paid
9:30 pm
PAID
10:00 pm
Jesus is the Answer
11:00 pm
Paid
11:30 pm
Paid
12:00 am
Jesus is the Answer
1:00 am
Local Programming

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
5:30 pm
Infomercial
6:00 pm
Infomercial
6:30 pm
Infomercial
7:00 pm
Infomercial
7:30 pm
Infomercial
8:00 pm
Infomercial
8:30 pm
Infomercial
9:00 pm
Infomercial
9:30 pm
Infomercial
10:00 pm
Infomercial
10:30 pm
Infomercial
11:00 pm
Infomercial
11:30 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am
Infomercial
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
5:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
6:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
6:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
7:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
7:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
8:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
8:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
9:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
9:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
12:00 am
Cornerstore TV
12:30 am
Cornerstore TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

UDG
31.2
 Transmisión especial
¿Qué nos proponen? 2019-2022 Aspirantes a la FEU5:00 pm
Para tomarlo en cuenta
6:00 pm
Territorio Reportaje
6:30 pm
Prefijo-E
7:30 pm
Documental SEDENA 100 años de la Escuela Médico Militar
8:00 pm
Documental SEDENA 100 años de la Industria Militar
9:00 pm
Sexo Luego Existo
10:00 pm
Cierre de estación 
11:00 pm

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

GDTV
31.4
My Queer Son-in-Law I
6:05 pm
The House of 72 Tenants
7:30 pm
TVS News
9:00 pm
Local Programming City Search
9:50 pm
Search Delicious Food
10:30 pm
Canton Opera
11:00 pm
The House of 72 Tenants
11:55 pm

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

BEREA
31.6
Faith and Life
5:30 pm
Kingscliff
6:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:00 pm
Adventist News Network
7:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
8:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
8:30 pm
New Hope SDA Church
9:00 pm
Jesus 101
10:00 pm
Inside the Bible
10:30 pm
Hope Sabbath School
11:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
Unhooked
12:30 am
New Perceptions
1:00 am

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSMD WCETV
31.8
News Broadcasting
6:00 pm
Straits
6:30 pm
Chinese News
7:00 pm
Our Chinese Heart
8:15 pm
Treasure Hunt
9:15 pm
Chinese Medicine
10:15 pm
Asia Today
11:00 pm
Night Drama 2Day
11:30 pm
Lecture Room
1:15 am
Local Programming

CCTV
31.9
The Point With Liu Xin
5:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
6:15 pm
The Link
7:00 pm
Culture Express
7:30 pm
China 24
8:15 pm
Africa Live
9:00 pm
Global Business
10:00 pm
The World Today
11:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
11:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
12:15 am
Global Business
1:00 am
Local Programming

KMEX-DT
34.1
Nosotros los guapos
5:30 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 34
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
6:30 pm
Aquí y ahora
7:00 pm
  new   La reina de la canción
8:00 pm
Crónicas
22-09-201910:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
La Jugada
12:00 am
Vecinos
1:00 am
Local Programming

KMEX
34.2
  movie    Blow
5:00 pm
  movie   Crank: High Voltage
7:30 pm
  movie   Pistol Whipped
9:00 pm
  movie   Terminator Salvation
11:00 pm
  movie   Destino Final 5 
1:00 am

BOUNC
34.3
  movie    Good Deeds
Good Deeds3:30 pm
  movie   The Losers
6:00 pm
  movie   Man on Fire
8:00 pm
  movie   The Last Boy Scout
10:30 pm
Mann & Wife
Sick Mann1:00 am
Local Programming

JN
34.4
 Forensic Factor
Million Dollar Murder5:00 pm
Bloodwork
Digging Deeper6:00 pm
Bloodwork
Crime Bites7:00 pm
Bloodwork
Who Will Clean This Bloody Mess?8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Truth Hurts9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dumb Luck9:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dischord10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Snake Charmer10:30 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Charles Cullen11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Local Programming

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAV
35.1
Los pasos del maestro
5:30 pm
Está en Ti
6:00 pm
Vive Más
6:30 pm
Celebración
7:00 pm
Cristo libera
7:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
8:00 pm
Películas o documentales
9:00 pm
Economía de Dios
10:00 pm
Vida dura
10:30 pm
Jóven bytes
11:00 pm
Musical 27
11:30 pm
Centro Internacional de Oración
12:00 am
Mujer de hoy
12:30 am
Vida dura
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT4
35.4
Los pasos del maestro
5:30 pm
Está en Ti
6:00 pm
Vive Más
6:30 pm
Celebración
7:00 pm
Cristo libera
7:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
8:00 pm
Películas o documentales
9:00 pm
Economía de Dios
10:00 pm
Vida dura
10:30 pm
Jóven bytes
11:00 pm
Musical 27
11:30 pm
Centro Internacional de Oración
12:00 am
Mujer de hoy
12:30 am
Vida dura
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT6
35.6
Peace Mission
5:30 pm
Truth Exposed
6:00 pm
Taraaweeh
7:00 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
8:30 pm
Purity of Islam
9:30 pm
Islamic Quotient
10:00 pm
Inspiration
10:30 pm
Lesson from Islamic History
11:30 pm
Quaranic Inspiration
12:00 am
Interfaith Issues
12:30 am
Peace and Justice
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2
1:00 am
Local Programming

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.1
  new   Forensic Files
Dew Process5:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Woman Scorned6:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Memories6:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Crackdown7:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed8:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Stolen Identity9:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Robin the Hood10:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Independence Day Breakout11:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Heist12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight1:00 am

KHIZ
39.2
That '70s Show
On with the Show5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches7:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word8:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior8:30 pm
According to Jim
The Money9:00 pm
According to Jim
Blowup9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
When It Rains, They Pour10:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Goes Away11:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Great Eggspectations11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Movin' On Down12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Feelin' Albright1:00 am
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.3
  movie    Tall Man Riding
5:00 pm
  movie   Ten Wanted Men
7:00 pm
  movie   Streets of Laredo
9:00 pm
Laramie
Ladies' Day11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Local Programming

KFLA
39.4
  sports    Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 pm
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 26:00 pm
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 17:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 210:00 pm
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 111:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am

KHIZ
39.5
 Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Royal Bali Collection
10:00 pm
Royal Bali Collection
11:00 pm
Spin for Savings
12:00 am
Spin for Savings
1:00 am

KHIZ
39.6
 Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
5:00 pm
Countdown to Christmas
6:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
7:00 pm
Countdown to Christmas
9:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
10:00 pm
Countdown to Christmas
12:00 am
THACKER Handbags
1:00 am

KTBNDT
40.1
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
5:30 pm
Huckabee
6:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
7:00 pm
Your World with Creflo
7:30 pm
  movie   Healed by Grace
8:00 pm
Taste and See God's Goodness
10:00 pm
The Truth About Israel: The Roots of Redemption
10:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: CBD
11:00 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
12:00 am
Creflo Dollar
12:30 am
Samuel Rodriguez: Be Light
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTBN2
40.2
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
7:00 pm
Sunday Night Live
7:30 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
9:00 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
9:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
Your World with Creflo
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
11:00 pm
The Last Arrow
11:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
12:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTBNJ
40.3
 Music Videos
5:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
6:30 pm
  movie   Hidden Secrets
7:00 pm
Music Videos
8:30 pm
  movie   The Path of the Wind
10:00 pm
Music Videos
12:00 am
The Crew
12:30 am
Global Ventures
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTBNE
40.4
Justo a tiempo
5:30 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
6:00 pm
Aliento
6:30 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
7:00 pm
Un día en tu casa
8:00 pm
El lugar de su presencia
8:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
9:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
9:30 pm
Soldados de Dios
10:00 pm
Conociendo la verdad
10:30 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:00 pm
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
11:30 pm
Venga Tu Reino
12:00 am
Noche de paz '17 
12:30 am

KTBNS
40.5
New Season CWC
5:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
6:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
7:00 pm
New Beginnings
7:30 pm
Faith Alive
8:00 pm
Real
8:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
9:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
9:30 pm
Present Truth
10:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
10:30 pm
Freedom
11:00 pm
Planetshakers
11:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
12:00 am
Now Living
12:30 am
The Dynamic Life
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLA-DT
44.1
Paid
5:30 pm
Paid
6:00 pm
Bananaman's Gotcha Gourmet!
6:35 pm
AIBOU: Tokyo Detective Duo Season 17
7:00 pm
Local Programming Happy Sunday - The Return of Superman
9:40 pm
Paid
11:30 pm
Paid
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
5:00 pm
Countdown to Christmas
6:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
7:00 pm
Countdown to Christmas
9:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
10:00 pm
Countdown to Christmas
12:00 am
THACKER Handbags
1:00 am

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLA
44.3
  new    Era News
5:00 pm
Focus 2.0
6:00 pm
Sky Talk
7:00 pm
Dr. Romantic
7:30 pm
Super Mom
9:00 pm
News World
10:00 pm
Next TV News
11:00 pm
Dr. Romantic
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT4
44.4
People in News
5:30 pm
Day Day Up
6:00 pm
Sports Daily News
8:00 pm
Nightly Entertainment
8:30 pm
G4 Daily News
9:00 pm
True Love Blog
10:00 pm
Day Day Up
11:00 pm
Focus Today
1:00 am
Local Programming

TVIRK
44.5
 Premium Collection
5:00 pm
Globetrotters
6:00 pm
Heart to Heart
6:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
7:00 pm
Local Programming The Grand Heritage
8:30 pm
Arirang Prime
9:00 pm
I'm Live
10:00 pm
Hansik Of The Day
10:30 pm
Simply K Pop
11:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
12:00 am
K-Phile
12:30 am
Intelligence High School Debate
1:00 am

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT7
44.7
 New Tang Dynasty TV
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT9
44.9
 The Next
5:00 pm
Cross-Strait
7:00 pm
Foreigner In China
7:30 pm
China's Talent Show Season VI US West Sea Selection
8:00 pm
Top Funny Comedian
9:00 pm
Life of Home Decoration
10:45 pm
Kevin's Hour
12:00 am
Across China
12:30 am
Top Funny Comedian 
1:00 am

KFTRD
46.1
  movie    Blow
5:00 pm
  movie   Crank: High Voltage
7:30 pm
  movie   Pistol Whipped
9:00 pm
  movie   Terminator Salvation
11:00 pm
  movie   Destino Final 5 
1:00 am

getTV
46.2
  movie    Geronimo: An American Legend
4:10 pm
Johnny Cash and Friends
7:00 pm
Friars Club Roast of Johnny Carson
8:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Joke's on Al9:00 pm
Married...With Children
Twisted9:30 pm
Married...With Children
Children of the Corns10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Kelly's Gotta Habit10:30 pm
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight11:30 pm
Designing Women
Engagement12:00 am
Designing Women
Come on and Marry Me, Bill12:30 am
Designing Women
Women of Atlanta1:00 am
Local Programming

KFTR3
46.3
  movie    Breaking Point
4:00 pm
  movie   Turbulence
6:00 pm
  movie   The Family
8:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise9:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 pm
Scandal
Flesh and Blood11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Local Programming

KFTR4
46.4
  movie    Tall Man Riding
5:00 pm
  movie   Ten Wanted Men
7:00 pm
  movie   Streets of Laredo
9:00 pm
Laramie
Ladies' Day11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
46.5
 MysteryQuest
Rise of the Fourth Reich5:00 pm
Sci-Trek
What Animals Think6:00 pm
Sci-Trek
First Contact7:00 pm
Sci-Trek
Bolts of Fire8:00 pm
Sci-Trek
What Animals Build9:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money10:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever11:00 pm
Modern Marvels
The Mackinac Bridge12:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mount Rushmore1:00 am

PBS1
50.1
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-22-20195:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 16:00 pm
  new   Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)8:00 pm
Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)10:00 pm
Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)12:00 am

PBS2
50.2
 The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 2: Episode Six5:00 pm
Craft in America
Teachers6:00 pm
  movie   School Sleuth: The Case of the Wired Classroom
7:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts8:00 pm
  movie   Freedom Writers: Stories From the Heart
9:00 pm
  movie   The Rule
10:00 pm
  movie   Re-Evolution: The Cuban Dream
11:30 pm
The Open Mind
Safeguarding Press Integrity for 202012:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-22-201912:30 am
Washington Week
09-20-20191:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
50.3
 Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
6:00 pm
Michael Youssef
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
8:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Focus on Israel
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Local Programming

PBS W
50.4
 Nature
Natural Born Rebels: Survival5:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts6:00 pm
Doc World
Tocando La Luz7:00 pm
  movie   Re-Evolution: The Cuban Dream
8:30 pm
Nature
Natural Born Rebels: Survival9:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts10:00 pm
Doc World
Tocando La Luz11:00 pm
  movie   Re-Evolution: The Cuban Dream
12:30 am
  movie   The Salinas Project
1:00 am

KOCEK
50.5
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat5:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day7:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom8:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone8:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:00 am
Local Programming

KVEAD
52.1
  movie    Twilight
3:30 pm
  new   Noticiero 52 a las 6
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   Mr. Trump, disculpe la molestia
7:00 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
8:00 pm
  new   El secreto de Selena
10:00 pm
Noticiero 52: A las 11
11:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Decisiones
12:00 am
  new   Nicky Jam: El ganador
12:30 am
Local Programming

KVEAE
52.2
  movie    The Skeleton Key
5:00 pm
  movie   Atonement
7:30 pm
  movie   Cape Fear
10:30 pm
Local Programming

SOiTV
52.3
Bermúdez
5:30 pm
Bermúdez
6:30 pm
Los Canarios
7:30 pm
Los Canarios
8:30 pm
Los Canarios
9:30 pm
Los Canarios
10:30 pm
Los Canarios
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAZAD
54.1
The Monkees
Mijacogeo5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Scandinavia Cruise: Girl of the Midnight Sun; There'll Be Some Changes Made; Mr. Smith Goes to Stockholm; Too Many Isaacs6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Your Hit Parade7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
What's Up, Doc?7:30 pm
Columbo
Murder with Too Many Notes8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise Feels Useless10:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
One Angry Man11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Where Have You Been, Fassbinder?11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Kick the Can12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Piano in the House12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Number 221:00 am
Local Programming

KAZADT2
54.2
 Mannix
Who Will Dig the Graves5:00 pm
Mannix
In Need of a Friend6:00 pm
Mannix
Night Out of Time7:00 pm
Mannix
A View of Nowhere8:00 pm
Mannix
Fear I to Fall9:00 pm
Mannix
Death Run10:00 pm
Mannix
A Pittance of Faith11:00 pm
Mannix
Only Giants Can Plan12:00 am
Mannix
Shadow of a Man1:00 am

KDOCD
56.1
 The Listener
Emotional Rescue5:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
6:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 7PM
7:00 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 730PM
7:30 pm
  movie   Tales from the Darkside: The Movie
8:00 pm
Family Guy
Don't Be a Dickens at Christmas10:00 pm
Family Guy
Boy (Dog) Meets Girl (Dog)10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Strike11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Dealership11:30 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 12AM
12:00 am
Elementary
While You Were Sleeping1:00 am

KDOCDT2
56.2
 Santa Misa
5:00 pm
Pura gracia con Martín Valverde
6:00 pm
Será anunciado
6:30 pm
Siempre Alegres
7:00 pm
Vidas Ejemplares
8:00 pm
Vidas Ejemplares
9:00 pm
Vidas Ejemplares
10:00 pm
Vidas Ejemplares
11:00 pm
Santo Rosario
12:00 am
Videos Musicales
12:30 am
Palabras que edifican
1:00 am

KDOCDT3
56.3
The Monkees
Mijacogeo5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Scandinavia Cruise: Girl of the Midnight Sun; There'll Be Some Changes Made; Mr. Smith Goes to Stockholm; Too Many Isaacs6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Your Hit Parade7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
What's Up, Doc?7:30 pm
Columbo
Murder with Too Many Notes8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise Feels Useless10:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
One Angry Man11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Where Have You Been, Fassbinder?11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Kick the Can12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Piano in the House12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Number 221:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
56.4
  movie    Terror of Mechagodzilla
4:00 pm
  movie   Tank Girl
6:00 pm
  movie   Masters of the Universe
8:00 pm
  movie   Leviathan
10:30 pm
  movie   Lady in White 
12:30 am

KVLA
56.5
 Bac Si Kelvin Mai
5:00 pm
Thoi Su Cuoi Tuan
6:00 pm
The pearl of VN
7:00 pm
Nails Today
8:00 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Du Lich
10:00 pm
Le Tieng Viet
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am

SCHAN
56.6
 S Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

KDOC
56.7
 Invicta Power Play
5:00 pm
Invicta Watches
6:00 pm
Invicta Watches
7:00 pm
Chair Gym With Chris Freytag
8:00 pm
Gems en Vogue Jewelry: Final Cut
9:00 pm
Gems en Vogue Jewelry: Final Cut
10:00 pm
Invicta Watches
11:00 pm
Chair Gym With Chris Freytag
12:00 am
Invicta Watches
1:00 am

CHARGE
56.8
  movie    It's a Mad Mad Mad Mad World
4:30 pm
  movie   The Mod Squad
8:00 pm
  movie   Code of Silence
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
1:00 am

CHTV
56.9
 Christian Herald Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA-DT
57.1
 La Fortaleza
5:00 pm
La ruleta mortal
6:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
7:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
9:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
10:00 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT2
57.2
 Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
5:00 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:30 pm
Glitterbomb
9:00 pm
Rokamole
9:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
10:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
5:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming
9:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming 
1:00 am

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT6
57.6
 Bac Si Kelvin Mai
5:00 pm
Thoi Su Cuoi Tuan
6:00 pm
The pearl of VN
7:00 pm
Nails Today
8:00 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Du Lich
10:00 pm
Le Tieng Viet
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT8
57.8
Gekhetskuhin
5:30 pm
Hay ergi ereko Haykuhi Babakhanyani het
9:00 pm
Qez Het Aranc Qez
10:15 pm
Gekhetskuhin 
12:00 am

KJLADT9
57.9
 Good Price List
5:00 pm
Taiwan Canteen
6:00 pm
Great China
6:30 pm
CTV Global News
7:00 pm
Future Energy
8:00 pm
Body Code
9:00 pm
News Spotlight
10:00 pm
Guo Guang Gang Talk Show
11:00 pm
Taipei Shanghai
12:00 am
Guo Guang Gang Talk Show
1:00 am

KLCS-DT
58.1
 The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 25:00 pm
The Planets on NOVA
Saturn6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Indianapolis7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Unfamiliar Kin8:00 pm
Film School Shorts
9:00 pm
On Story
Deconstructing Nora Ephron9:30 pm
Truly CA: Our State, Our Stories
The Moving Connection10:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
Opening Doors10:30 pm
Scully: The World Show
11:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-20-201911:30 pm
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Transcendence12:00 am
Focus on Europe
12:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Bahian Reconcavo of Brazil: Quilombos, Candomblé, and the Mata Atlantica1:00 am
Local Programming

KLCSD2
58.2
Biz Kid$
The Green Economy & You5:30 pm
SciGirls
Going Green!6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?6:30 pm
Arthur
Francine's Pilfered Paper; Buster Gets Real7:00 pm
WordGirl
Fortune Crookie; Parsley, Sage, Rosemary and Crime7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Walk on the Wetside8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone8:30 pm
Martha Speaks
Tomato, You Say; Martha Questions9:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special T-Bone; Jetta's Sneak Peek9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung10:00 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Houston's Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal11:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Magic Uke; The Rocking Out Problem11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower12:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise1:00 am
Local Programming

KLCSD3
58.3
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19105:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 16:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Gulf Coast Grill6:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Soft Close Cabinets, Secret Garden7:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon7:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York8:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Stewing8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19109:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Yum Kippers - Fish Gets Smoked9:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Garden of Dreams10:00 pm
Pedal America
From Liquor Bottle to Water Bottle: Chicago, Illinois10:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Stewing11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191011:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 112:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Brisket 24/712:30 am
Ask This Old House
Soft Close Cabinets, Secret Garden1:00 am
Local Programming

KRCA/ETV
62.1
  movie    Regresa
4:00 pm
LOL
6:00 pm
LOL
6:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Concierto
9:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
A que No Puedes VIP
1:00 am

KABC/ETV
62.2
 Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
5:00 pm
Concierto
6:00 pm
Secretos
8:00 pm
Secretos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Local Programming

KRCADT3
62.3
 Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
5:00 pm
Concierto
6:00 pm
Secretos
8:00 pm
Secretos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Local Programming

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KRCADT6
62.6
 Chic Cities
5:00 pm
New Discovery
6:00 pm
Greatest entertainer
7:00 pm
Cross-Straits Economic Reports
8:00 pm
Mrs amazing
9:00 pm
Love Yunge From The Desert
10:00 pm
Love Me If You Dare
12:00 am

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
5:30 pm
La iglesia universal
6:00 pm
La iglesia universal
6:30 pm
La iglesia universal
7:00 pm
La iglesia universal
7:30 pm
La iglesia universal
8:00 pm
La iglesia universal
8:30 pm
La iglesia universal
9:00 pm
La iglesia universal
9:30 pm
La iglesia universal
10:00 pm
La iglesia universal
10:30 pm
La iglesia universal
11:00 pm
La iglesia universal
11:30 pm
La iglesia universal
12:00 am
La iglesia universal
12:30 am
La iglesia universal
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT3
63.3
  movie    Dos Alegres Gavilanes
4:00 pm
  movie   Rosauro Castro
6:00 pm
Rebeca
8:00 pm
Rebeca
9:00 pm
Juana la virgen
10:00 pm
Las Aparicio
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT7
63.7
  movie    Dos Alegres Gavilanes
4:00 pm
  movie   Rosauro Castro
6:00 pm
Rebeca
8:00 pm
Rebeca
9:00 pm
Juana la virgen
10:00 pm
Las Aparicio
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
64.1
 White Collar
Point Blank5:00 pm
White Collar
Burke's Seven6:00 pm
White Collar
Forging Bonds7:00 pm
White Collar
What Happens in Burma8:00 pm
White Collar
Countermeasures9:00 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD
69.1
 Beekman 1802 Bath & Body 1st Anniversary
5:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
6:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
7:00 pm
Electronic Connection
8:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
9:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
10:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
11:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
12:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
1:00 am

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
 News Fighter
5:20 pm
Local Programming Real World Situation
6:40 pm
The Solution To Curiosity
7:50 pm
A Man Who Is Hard to Love
9:20 pm
Trendy Info Show
9:50 pm
Good Morning MBN
10:40 pm
News Big5
11:30 pm
News & Issue
12:50 am
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
World Panorama
5:30 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
6:00 pm
Ink Talks
6:30 pm
Showbiz India
7:00 pm
Vishnupuran
8:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
English News
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist 
1:00 am

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
 Music Houston
5:00 pm
  new   Houston News
6:00 pm
Game Show
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
Social Issues
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com