Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Inglewood, CA 90312  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               

KCBSHD
2.1
  new    CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
02-28-20206:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Mark Wahlberg; Post Malone; Sally Field; Jason Segal; Diedrich Bader; Katy Mixon; Meg Donnelly7:30 pm
  new   MacGyver
Windmill + Acetone + Celluloid + Firing Pin8:00 pm
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Nalowale i ke 'ehu o he kai (Lost in the sea sprays)9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Another Look10:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Charlie Hunnam; Jesse Tyler Ferguson; Elbow12:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-28-20201:37 am

START
2.2
 Cagney & Lacey
Mr. Lonelyhearts5:00 pm
The Closer
Fatal Retraction6:00 pm
The Closer
Standards & Practices7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Slow Burn8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Greek Tragedy9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Gilted Lily10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Death of a Client11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Relief12:00 am
Profiler
Proteus1:00 am

DABL
2.3
 Escape to the Country
Monmouthshire5:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
6:00 pm
Local Programming Flip This House
Everything Is New At Newton8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Seattle, WA9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Seattle, WA9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Cheryl's Condo10:00 pm
Room Service
Tropical Treehouse10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire11:00 pm
BISSELLCrossWave
12:00 am
LifeLock Protection
12:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Sweet Desserts1:00 am

KNBCHD
4.1
  new    NBC4 News at 5 pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 6 pm
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-28-20206:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
02-28-20207:00 pm
  new   All Access
02-28-20207:30 pm
  new   Lincoln Rhyme: Hunt for the Bone Collector
Requiem8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 11 pm
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
D'arcy Carden; Ali Kolbert1:37 am

COZI
4.2
 Little House on the Prairie
The Family Tree5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Third Miracle6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman, Coach of the Year7:00 pm
The Munsters
Happy 100th Anniversary7:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier Crane's Day Off8:00 pm
Frasier
My Coffee with Niles8:30 pm
Roseanne
Honor Thy Mother9:00 pm
Roseanne
Someday My Prince Will Come9:30 pm
Roseanne
Pampered to a Pulp10:00 pm
Roseanne
Satan, Darling10:30 pm
The Office
Sexual Harassment11:00 pm
The Office
Office Olympics11:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran's Roots12:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer12:30 am
The Nanny
The Passed Over Story1:00 am
The Nanny
No Muse Is Good Muse1:30 am

KTLAHD
5.1
 The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: Heartbroken Teen Moms5:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Love Isn't Blind, It's Retarded7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Oh Look! Al-Qaeda!7:30 pm
  new   Charmed
Sudden Death8:00 pm
  new   Dynasty
That Wicked Stepmother9:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Ross Hugs Rachel11:35 pm
Friends
The One with Ross's Denial12:05 am
The Goldbergs
Recipe for Death II: Kiss the Cook12:35 am
Family Guy
Brian Wallows and Peter's Swallows1:05 am
Last Man Standing
Found Money1:35 am

ANTEN
5.2
Three's Company
Oh, Nun5:30 pm
Family Ties
The Wrecker's Ball6:00 pm
Growing Pains
Aloha6:30 pm
Designing Women
High Rollers7:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Goin' to the Chapel7:30 pm
Johnny Carson
8:00 pm
Coach
Burden of the Burleighs9:00 pm
NewsRadio
Sleeping9:30 pm
KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
Head of the Class
For Better or Worse11:30 pm
The Hogan Family
School of Hard Knocks12:00 am
My Two Dads
Love and Learn12:30 am
Silver Spoons
Summers Romance1:00 am
Three's Company
Oh, Nun1:30 am

KTLA3
5.3
 Closing Arguments
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Master of Revenge Porn9:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A Deadly Druglord9:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement10:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Loony Loomis Fargo Heist10:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Son Snaps11:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy11:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Fugitive and a Killer12:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer12:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Scam Artist: Arson for Hire1:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Con Cino: Rocky Mountain High1:30 am

TBD
5.4
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
  movie   Being Evel
7:00 pm
  movie   What is Classic Rock
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am

KHTV
6.1
 Armenia Television
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KHTV2
6.2
SC: Pastor Suen - Philippians
5:30 pm
Life of Science and Christian Faith
6:00 pm
STH song
7:00 pm
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 pm
Angel Family
8:00 pm
Pray Tactical Unit
8:30 pm
Sunday Worship
9:00 pm
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
10:00 pm
Hearken! Our Voice
10:30 pm
SC: Hope of Life
11:00 pm
The Country Nearest to GOD Re-born
11:30 pm
Stream of Praise Time
12:00 am
My Day After Tomorrow
1:00 am
Hearken! Our Voice
1:30 am

KHTV3
6.3
 Chef Wolfgang Puck
5:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck
6:00 pm
Electronic Connection
7:00 pm
Portable Electronics
8:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck
9:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck
10:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
11:00 pm
Pre-Season Lawn & Garden Sale
12:00 am
Electronic Connection
1:00 am

KHTV4
6.4
  new    Girlfriend Friday
5:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday After Party - Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday After Party - Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase 
1:00 am

KHTV5
6.5
 Tele Vida Abundante
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KABCHD
7.1
  new    Eyewitness News 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
02-28-20206:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-28-20207:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
National Parks - Day 57:30 pm
  new   Shark Tank
Episode 11138:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:01 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 11PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Tamron Hall
02-27-20201:06 am

KABC2
7.2
Best of Localish
LHLSH190025:30 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
6:00 pm
Glam Lab
LHGLL190027:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190027:30 pm
More in Common
LHMIC190028:00 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190068:30 pm
Pumped
LHPMP190029:00 pm
Best of Localish
LHLSH190029:30 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
10:00 pm
Glam Lab
LHGLL1900211:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW1900211:30 pm
More in Common
LHMIC1900212:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ1900612:30 am
Pumped
LHPMP190021:00 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH190021:30 am

LAFF
7.3
According to Jim
Father Disfigure5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road6:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Pilot Episode7:30 pm
According to Jim
Thanksgiving Confidential8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Christmas Party8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Depression9:00 pm
That '70s Show
Pinciotti vs. Forman9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde Gets a Girl10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Bye-Bye Basement10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Mary Loves Scoochie11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Mary Loves Scoochie11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

KFLALD
8.1
 NewsNet
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KFLALD2
8.2
Nashville Insider
02-24-20205:30 pm
On the Rise
Brett Kissel6:00 pm
Top 20
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox 
9:00 pm

KFLA-LD3
8.3
 Leverage
5:00 pm
  movie   Intervention
6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
7:30 pm
Cheaters
8:00 pm
Cheaters
8:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
9:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
9:30 pm
  movie   Intervention
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
11:00 pm
Forensic Files
11:30 pm
Cheaters
12:00 am
Celebrity Page
12:30 am
  movie   L.A. Story 
1:00 am

KFLALD4
8.4
Talk With Audrey
5:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
6:00 pm
Business Rockstars
7:00 pm
Celebrity Perspective with Ashley Berges
8:00 pm
Talk With Audrey
8:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
9:00 pm
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
Interactive Programming
11:00 pm
DW News
11:30 pm
Interactive Programming
12:00 am
Hiring America
12:30 am
Interactive Programming
1:00 am

KFLALD5
8.5
  new    Girlfriend Friday
5:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday After Party - Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday After Party - Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase 
1:00 am

KFLALD6
8.6
My Classic Car
5:30 pm
The Appraisers
6:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
6:30 pm
Trippin' on Two Wheels
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
The Appraisers
9:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
9:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

KCALHD
9.1
  new    The People's Court
02-28-20205:00 pm
Family Feud
04-18-20186:00 pm
Family Feud
04-27-20186:30 pm
Family Feud
10-22-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 8pm
8:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 10pm
10:00 pm
black-ish
The Nod11:00 pm
black-ish
Collateral Damage11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Godmama Drama12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Surprise12:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Childhood Not Included1:30 am

KCALDT2
9.2
  sports    Campus Insiders
5:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
6:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180117:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180128:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180139:00 pm
  sports   Tape Don't Lie
10:00 pm
  sports   Stadium Extra
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

KCALDT3
9.3
 Hee Haw
The Oak Ridge Boys and Johnny Rodriguez5:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Puppy Love Triangle6:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
The Practical Joke6:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
Aaron Weber7:00 pm
Hee Haw
The Oak Ridge Boys and Johnny Rodriguez8:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Puppy Love Triangle9:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
The Practical Joke9:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
Aaron Weber10:00 pm
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Slim Cycle
1:30 am

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTTVHD
11.1
 Fox11 News at 5
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Combustion6:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1306:30 pm
  new   TMZ
02-28-20207:00 pm
  new   Extra
02-28-20207:30 pm
  new   Friday Night SmackDown
02-28-20208:00 pm
  new   FOX 11 News at Ten
10:00 pm
  new   The Issue Is
10:30 pm
  new   Extra
02-28-202011:00 pm
  new   TMZ
02-28-202011:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 13012:00 am
Modern Family
The Future Dunphys12:30 am
FOX 11 News at Ten
1:00 am

KTTV
11.3
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
Gift Horse6:00 pm
Heartland
Dancing in the Dark7:00 pm
Heartland
Corporate Cowgirls8:00 pm
Heartland
Holding Fast9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 pm
  movie   The Legend of Johnny Lingo
11:00 pm
Flipper
A Helping Hand1:00 am

KTTVDT4
11.4
 Through the Decades
Through the Decades: February 285:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Jack Paar6:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jealousy7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
To Tell or Not to Tell7:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
The Hypnotist (Part 2)8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Beauty Contest Story8:30 pm
Dark Shadows
9:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Cry Uncle9:30 pm
The Mod Squad
And Once for My Baby10:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Red Skelton11:30 pm
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:30 am
Circle of Fear
The Graveyard Shift1:00 am

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNDD
12.2
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
7:30 pm
Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
Battles of Faith
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Urban Report
10:00 pm
SISS
10:30 pm
The New Journey
11:00 pm
Magnify Him
11:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Issues and Answers
1:00 am
A Father's Heart
1:30 am

GCN
12.3
Germany Crusade
5:40 pm
Praise & Worship
7:00 pm
Friday All-Night Service
7:30 pm
Friday All-Night Service
9:00 pm
Spirit, Soul and Body
12:00 am
Justice Receiving Answers
1:00 am
Local Programming

3ABN
12.4
 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Today Family Worship
6:00 pm
It Is Written
The Scottsboro Nine7:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 pm
Mission 360
8:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Child Impact Ambassador Jaime Jorge in Myanmar 28:30 pm
Today Family Worship
9:00 pm
ASI Conventions
Session 910:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Thunder in the Holy Land
11:30 pm
Praise
More Love To Thee12:00 am
It Is Written
The Scottsboro Nine12:30 am
Daniel All Access
1:00 am

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KCOPHD
13.1
  new    The Real
Tisha Campbell5:00 pm
America Says
02-28-20206:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Poker Game6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cohabitation Formulation7:00 pm
Modern Family
Flip Flop7:30 pm
CSI: Miami
8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Mayday9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit - Part 210:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Kiss Hello10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Big Dougie11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Driving Reign11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bad Fish Paradigm12:00 am
The Simpsons
12:30 am
Flipping Houses with Paul & JD
1:00 am

KCOP2
13.2
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am

Movie
13.3
  movie    Where Eagles Dare
5:00 pm
  movie   Mean Streets
8:30 pm
  movie   Crime in the Streets
11:00 pm
  movie   Dillinger and Capone 
1:00 am

H&I
13.4
 The District
Russian Winter5:00 pm
The District
Twist of Hate6:00 pm
The District
This Too Shall Pass7:00 pm
Star Trek
Court-martial8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The High Ground9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Adversary10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Drone11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
First Flight12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Moby Greg1:00 am

KPOMCD
14.1
 Chef Wolfgang Puck
5:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck
6:00 pm
Electronic Connection
7:00 pm
Portable Electronics
8:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck
9:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck
10:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
11:00 pm
Pre-Season Lawn & Garden Sale
12:00 am
Electronic Connection
1:00 am

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am

KPOMCD3
14.3
Cambodian Programming
5:30 pm
Love stories of love
7:45 pm
Cambodian Programming
9:00 pm
Nightlife, Entertainment 
1:30 am

LA18.1
18.1
Paid Program
5:30 pm
New Wave Cuisine
6:00 pm
Music for the Soul
6:30 pm
LA Primetime TV Corp Drama/Entertainment Show
7:15 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Local Programming

KNLACD10
18.10
Diem Phim Cuoi Than
5:30 pm
Khi Nguoi Ta Yeu
6:00 pm
The Gioi Hom Nay
8:00 pm
Nhac Chon Loc
8:30 pm
An Oan Tinh Thu
9:00 pm
Am Thuc The Gioi
10:00 pm
Nhac Chon Loc
10:30 pm
Tin Buoi Chieu
11:00 pm
Song Dai
11:30 pm
The Gioi Hom Nay
12:30 am
Van Nghe thuy Nga
1:00 am

LA18.2
18.2
SBS Special Documentary
6:00 pm
  sports   Real Basketball,Handsome Tigers
7:10 pm
  new   SBS Evening News
9:00 pm
Stove League
10:00 pm
Puppies
11:30 pm
Puppies
12:00 am
Inkigayo
12:40 am
Chachacha Together
1:50 am
Local Programming

LA18.3
18.3
Local Programming Help Kids in the World
5:50 pm
Make Your Wish
7:00 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
8:00 pm
Bad Love
9:30 pm
I Live Alone
10:20 pm
Surprise Mystery TV
11:55 pm
This Evening
1:10 am

LA18.4
18.4
Understanding the Bible With Pastor Lee Jae-hoon
5:30 pm
Youth Mission Project "Run"
6:10 pm
Pastor Yong Jo Ha's John
6:50 pm
Local Programming Sunday Worship
7:50 pm
Local Programming R. T. Kendall's Christmas Message
9:30 pm
Understanding the Bible With Pastor Lee Jae-hoon
10:00 pm
Local Programming Special Seminar
11:00 pm
Dare to Love Muslims
11:30 pm
Understanding the Bible
12:00 am
Seminar beyond Generation
12:40 am
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
18.5
 Frances and Friends
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
1:00 am

LA18.6
18.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 am

KSCIDT5
20.1
 Frances and Friends
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
1:00 am

KNLA-CD2
20.2
 Economy Daily
5:00 pm
Top Ceo's Philosophy
6:10 pm
World of Exclusives
6:40 pm
Modern Family
7:40 pm
Trendy Info Show
9:00 pm
The Profound Secret
9:30 pm
Pandora
10:40 pm
Trot Queen
12:00 am
Trendy Info Show 
1:40 am

KNLA-CD3
20.3
  movie    Dos Hermanos Murieron
4:00 pm
Vidas extraordinarias
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias en vivo
6:30 pm
La Caja de Pandora
Horacio Llamas10:00 pm
La Caja de Pandora
Villano IV11:00 pm
  movie   El Cartel de Tepito
12:00 am

KNLA-CD4
20.4
 Music Houston
5:00 pm
  new   Houston News
6:00 pm
Game Show
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
  new   News
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K21DO-D
21.1
 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Today Family Worship
6:00 pm
It Is Written
The Scottsboro Nine7:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 pm
Mission 360
8:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Child Impact Ambassador Jaime Jorge in Myanmar 28:30 pm
Today Family Worship
9:00 pm
ASI Conventions
Session 910:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Thunder in the Holy Land
11:30 pm
Praise
More Love To Thee12:00 am
It Is Written
The Scottsboro Nine12:30 am
Daniel All Access
1:00 am

K21DO-D
21.2
White Horse Media
5:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
8:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
9:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
10:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
11:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
12:00 am
Life Discovery Series
1:00 am

K21DO-D3
21.3
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
7:30 pm
Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
Battles of Faith
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Urban Report
10:00 pm
SISS
10:30 pm
The New Journey
11:00 pm
Magnify Him
11:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Issues and Answers
1:00 am
A Father's Heart
1:30 am

K21DO-D4
21.4
 Respuestas Bíblicas
5:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
7:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
8:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Descubra
10:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
11:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
12:00 am
Está Escrito
12:30 am
Es Tiempo
1:00 am

MMAX
22.1
 Mi Gorda Bella
4:00 pm
Corazón apasionado
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 7PM
7:00 pm
  movie   Tintansón Cruzoe
8:00 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 10PM
10:00 pm
  sports   La Afición
10:30 pm
La fiesta de los comediantes
11:00 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 10PM
11:30 pm
Programación pagada 
12:00 am

KWHY2
22.2
  movie    Jim Hanvey, Detective
4:00 pm
Return To Jupiter
Hackers6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Lovers6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
The Frightened Woman7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Miracle of Rare Device7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Mind Robber - Part 58:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Krotons - Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Special Detective9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
Ride a Crippled Horse11:00 pm
  movie   The Corpse Grinders
12:00 am

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY5
22.5
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez5:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
7:30 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:00 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández9:00 pm
Programación Religiosa
9:30 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
10:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
10:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
11:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
1:30 am

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVCRD
24.1
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
5:30 pm
Suze Orman's Financial Solutions for You
7:00 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
9:00 pm
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
11:00 pm
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
12:30 am

FNX
24.2
  movie    Tending the Wild
5:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
Dab Iyiyuu
The Last Sturgeon7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Battle of Batoche7:30 pm
The AUX
8:00 pm
  movie   Defenders of Life
9:00 pm
Languages of Victory
10:35 pm
  movie   Storm in the Andes
11:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Barry Barclay 1944 - 2008 A Requiem Part One12:00 am
The New Creative India
12:30 am
Wapos Bay
Journey Through Fear1:00 am
Vitality Gardening
Northern Garden Update, and How to Compost1:30 am

KVCRD
24.3
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
U.S.-Iran Relations5:30 pm
NHK Newsline
6:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Mark R. Jacobson6:30 pm
The Planets on NOVA
Saturn7:00 pm
Musicology
8:00 pm
David Holt's State of Music
Taj Mahal8:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Lauren Morrow9:00 pm
The Lowertown Line
Songwriters Compilation9:30 pm
Front and Center
Gary Clark Jr.10:00 pm
  new   Scully: The World Show
02-28-202011:00 pm
This Is America and the World
11:30 pm
Remote Control Retirement Riches With Adiel Gorel
12:00 am
Migraine Solution 
1:30 am

KVCRC
24.4
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Cooking with Chilies5:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
6:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
6:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
7:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
7:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
8:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
8:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
9:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
9:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
10:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
10:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Nancy Silverton11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Cooking with Chilies11:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic New Orleans12:00 am
Food Flirts
What Is a Food Incubator?12:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong1:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18161:30 am

KNET-CD
25.1
 Perlier Beauty
5:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
6:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck
7:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck
8:00 pm
It Cosmetics
9:00 pm
It Cosmetics
10:00 pm
It Cosmetics
11:00 pm
It Cosmetics
12:00 am
It Cosmetics
1:00 am

KNET-CD2
25.2
Senior Scene
5:30 pm
This Week in Torrance
6:00 pm
Sports Desk
6:30 pm
This Week in Torrance
7:00 pm
Local Programming K9 Corner
8:00 pm
Common Cents
8:30 pm
Art Studio
9:00 pm
Sports Desk
9:30 pm
Faces of Torrance
10:00 pm
Excellence in Arts
10:30 pm
This Week in Torrance
11:00 pm
Community Cooking
11:30 pm
Sports Desk
12:00 am
K9 Corner
12:30 am
Curiosity Quest
1:00 am
Curiosity Quest
1:30 am

KNETCD3
25.3
 Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
5:00 pm
Premiere: Jason Taylor Ocean Voyage
6:00 pm
Premiere: Jason Taylor Ocean Voyage
7:00 pm
Diamond Treasures: Kathy's Collection Ov
8:00 pm
Grizzly Emerald en Vogue Ocean Voyage
9:00 pm
Gem Treasures Ocean Voyage
10:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
11:00 pm
Invicta Ft. Jason Taylor Ocean Voyage
12:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
1:00 am

KNET-CD4
25.4
 Vibra TV
5:00 pm
¿Qué Pasa USA?
6:00 pm
Market Place
6:30 pm
Cápsula migratoria
7:00 pm
El zopeatelas
7:30 pm
Market Place
8:00 pm
Market Place
8:30 pm
Noticiero Canal Antiqua
9:00 pm
Noticiero salvadoreño
10:00 pm
Market Place
11:00 pm
El zopeatelas
11:30 pm
Market Place
12:00 am
Market Place
12:30 am
Vibra TV
1:00 am

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KVHD8
26.8
  movie    Being Evel
4:00 pm
  movie   What is Classic Rock
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 pm
Dust
12:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:30 am

KZSW
27
 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Today Family Worship
6:00 pm
It Is Written
The Scottsboro Nine7:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 pm
Mission 360
8:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Child Impact Ambassador Jaime Jorge in Myanmar 28:30 pm
Today Family Worship
9:00 pm
ASI Conventions
Session 910:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Thunder in the Holy Land
11:30 pm
Praise
More Love To Thee12:00 am
It Is Written
The Scottsboro Nine12:30 am
Daniel All Access
1:00 am

KSFVCD4
27.1
  new    Girlfriend Friday
5:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday After Party - Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday After Party - Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase 
1:00 am

KSFVCD5
27.2
 Religious Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KSFVCD6
27.5
 Local Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KCETHD
28.1
France 24
5:30 pm
BBC World News
6:00 pm
Equitrekking
Great National Parks6:30 pm
California's Gold With Huell Howser
7:00 pm
California's Gold
Side Cars7:30 pm
  movie   The Guns of Navarone
8:00 pm
Film School Shorts
Beyond Her Years11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
02-28-202011:30 pm
Film School Shorts
Beyond Her Years1:00 am
Film School Shorts
1:30 am

KCETL
28.2
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe5:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1026:00 pm
City Walk
7:00 pm
Both Worlds
7:30 pm
The Victim
8:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Season 10, Episode 19:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Season 10, Episode 29:30 pm
Modus
Season 2, Episode 110:00 pm
Start Up
Stitch people - Salt Lake City, UT11:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtisone
11:30 pm
Museum Access
Phillips Collection Museum - Washington D.C.12:30 am
Americas Now
Peru - Amazon Reforestation; México - Firework Town1:00 am
Explore
1:30 am

KCETN
28.3
  new    Refugee Heroes
5:10 pm
Dining With the Chef
6:10 pm
Local Programming Today's Close-Up
7:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Cool Japan
8:10 pm
NHK World Selection
9:10 pm
Darwin's Amazing Animals
10:20 pm
Local Programming Refugee Heroes
11:10 pm
Dining With the Chef
12:10 am
Local Programming Today's Close-Up
1:10 am
Local Programming

ION HD
30.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Rage5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Beacon6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Field of Fire7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kolcheck, A.8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Chernoff, K.9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Active Measures10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Citadel11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Driving Miss Diaz12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Probability1:00 am

qubo
30.2
Rescue Heroes
Storm of the Century5:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Wildfire; White Wall of Terror6:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Last Stop Disaster; Rock Star on the Rocks6:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Trapped Beneath the Sea; Houston, We Have a Problem7:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Underwater Nightmare; Eye of the Storm7:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Terror in the Tower; Canyon Catastrophe8:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Sibling Blow Out; Mayhem in the Mist8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Smokejumpers9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Edge of Disaster; Flood of Fear9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
12:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
1:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
1:30 am

KPXNDT3
30.3
Patsy Cline, Glen Campbell, Conway Twitty
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
7:30 pm
American Gold Eagle
8:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
8:31 pm
Paid Program
9:01 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
10:00 pm
The Hard Truth
10:30 pm
Cordless Iron
11:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
12:00 am
EVERSTRONG
12:30 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

KPXNDT4
30.4
 CSI: NY
Hung Out to Dry5:00 pm
CSI: NY
Oedipus Hex6:00 pm
CSI: NY
Open and Shut7:00 pm
CSI: NY
Murder Sings the Blues8:00 pm
CSI: NY
Consequences9:00 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
12:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
12:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am

QVC
30.5
 The Big Find & Friends
4:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
6:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
7:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
9:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
10:00 pm
Vionic - Footwear
11:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
12:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
1:00 am

HSN
30.6
 Perlier Beauty
5:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
6:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck
7:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck
8:00 pm
It Cosmetics
9:00 pm
It Cosmetics
10:00 pm
It Cosmetics
11:00 pm
It Cosmetics
12:00 am
It Cosmetics
1:00 am

KSMVDT
31.1
Paid
5:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
6:00 pm
Super 20
7:00 pm
Pinkafe
7:30 pm
  sports   World Class Boxing
8:00 pm
Checkitow
10:00 pm
The Q Agenda
10:30 pm
PAID
11:00 pm
Paid
11:30 pm
Shop LC Gold Smackdown.
12:00 am
Today's Leading Value.
1:00 am

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
5:30 pm
Infomercial
6:00 pm
Infomercial
6:30 pm
Infomercial
7:00 pm
Infomercial
7:30 pm
Infomercial
8:00 pm
Infomercial
8:30 pm
Infomercial
9:00 pm
Infomercial
9:30 pm
Infomercial
10:00 pm
Infomercial
10:30 pm
Infomercial
11:00 pm
Infomercial
11:30 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am
Infomercial
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
5:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
6:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
6:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
7:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
7:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
8:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
8:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
9:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
9:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
12:00 am
Cornerstore TV
12:30 am
Cornerstore TV
1:00 am
Cornerstore TV
1:30 am

UDG
31.2
  sports    Minuto 44
5:00 pm
  new   Señal informativa (emisión nocturna)
6:00 pm
Catalejo, una mirada profunda hacia horizontes cercanos
8:00 pm
De los dioses, el maíz
Maíz de colores, maíz diverso9:00 pm
Cartas sobre la mesa
Colombia: violencia en bucle9:30 pm
En controversia
10:00 pm
Cierre de estación 
11:00 pm

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

GDTV
31.4
 The House of 72 Tenants
5:25 pm
TVS News
8:00 pm
City Search
9:00 pm
Local Programming Canton Opera
10:00 pm
The House of 72 Tenants
10:55 pm
Global Tourism. 
1:30 am

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

BEREA
31.6
Revival for Mission
5:30 pm
Transformed
6:00 pm
Spencerville Church
6:30 pm
Table Talk
7:00 pm
Let's Pray
8:00 pm
Cross Connection
9:00 pm
New Hope
9:30 pm
Table Talk
10:00 pm
Hope Sabbath School
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts-Everlasting Gospel
12:00 am
New Perceptions
1:00 am

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSMD WCETV
31.8
 World Insight
5:15 pm
News Broadcasting
6:00 pm
Straits
6:30 pm
Chinese News
7:00 pm
Prime Time Drama 2Day
8:15 pm
Exploring
10:15 pm
Asia Today
11:00 pm
Night Drama 2Day
11:30 pm
Lecture Room
1:15 am
Local Programming

CCTV
31.9
Biz Talk
5:30 pm
World Today
6:00 pm
Icon
6:30 pm
World Today
7:00 pm
The Agenda
7:30 pm
Africa Live
8:00 pm
Talk Africa
8:30 pm
  sports   Sports Scene
9:00 pm
Icon
9:30 pm
World Today
10:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
10:30 pm
World Today
11:00 pm
The Agenda
11:30 pm
World Today
12:00 am
Assignment Asia
12:30 am
Full Frame
1:00 am

KMEX-DT
34.1
  new    Primer impacto
02-28-20205:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 34: A las Seis
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
02-28-20206:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
El amor nunca tiene la culpa7:00 pm
  new   Ringo
02-28-20208:00 pm
  new   Amor eterno
9:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 34: Sólo a las Once
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
02-28-202011:35 pm
  new   Combate Américas
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am

KMEX
34.2
 Mi corazón es tuyo
Un beso sincero5:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
10:30 pm
Esta historia me suena
Simplemente Amigos11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am

BOUNC
34.3
  movie    Caught in the Crossfire
5:00 pm
  movie   Freelancers
7:00 pm
  movie   Pawn
9:00 pm
  movie   Something New
11:00 pm
Scandal
Fates Worse Than Death1:00 am

JN
34.4
 The Last 24
Million Dollar Murder5:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Smooth Talking Devil6:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Road Rage Killer7:00 pm
Killer Kids
A Scream & Banana Split8:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Surprise Ending9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
The Big Wipe- Out9:30 pm
The Investigators
The Disappearance of Dawn Magyar10:00 pm
Intervention
Michael and Brooks11:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Death of a Deacon; A Wife's Mission12:00 am
New Detectives
Deadly Aim1:00 am

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAV
35.1
 Películas o documentales
5:00 pm
Cita con Dios
6:00 pm
Oviedo
6:30 pm
Transformando Corazones
7:00 pm
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm
Almavisión al día
8:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
8:30 pm
Economía de Dios
9:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
9:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm
En contacto
11:00 pm
Celebración
11:30 pm
Películas o documentales
12:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
12:30 am
Hay una Propuesta
1:00 am
Edificando Vidas
1:30 am

KTAVDT10
35.10
 Películas o documentales
5:00 pm
Cita con Dios
6:00 pm
Oviedo
6:30 pm
Transformando Corazones
7:00 pm
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm
Almavisión al día
8:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
8:30 pm
Economía de Dios
9:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
9:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm
En contacto
11:00 pm
Celebración
11:30 pm
Películas o documentales
12:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
12:30 am
Hay una Propuesta
1:00 am
Edificando Vidas
1:30 am

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT4
35.4
 Películas o documentales
5:00 pm
Cita con Dios
6:00 pm
Oviedo
6:30 pm
Transformando Corazones
7:00 pm
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm
Almavisión al día
8:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
8:30 pm
Economía de Dios
9:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
9:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm
En contacto
11:00 pm
Celebración
11:30 pm
Películas o documentales
12:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
12:30 am
Hay una Propuesta
1:00 am
Edificando Vidas
1:30 am

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT6
35.6
Peace Mission
5:30 pm
Truth Exposed
6:00 pm
Taraaweeh
7:00 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
8:30 pm
Man with a mission
9:30 pm
The Cross Questioned
10:00 pm
Inspiration
10:30 pm
The Proof that Islam is the Truth
11:30 pm
Facets of Islam
12:00 am
Blessings Of Allah On The World Of Muslim Youth
12:30 am
Let's Understand Quran
1:00 am
Faith Horizons
1:30 am

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT9
35.9
700 Club Interactive
5:30 pm
Faith Nation
6:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
6:30 pm
The 700 Club
7:00 pm
Newswatch
8:00 pm
Israel Daily News
8:30 pm
Faith Nation
9:00 pm
Global Lane
9:30 pm
The 700 Club
10:00 pm
Superbook for Kids
11:00 pm
Studio 5 Uncut
11:30 pm
Faith Nation
12:00 am
Christian World News
12:30 am
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 am
Global Lane
1:30 am

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.1
 Closing Arguments
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Master of Revenge Porn9:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A Deadly Druglord9:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement10:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Loony Loomis Fargo Heist10:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Son Snaps11:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy11:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Fugitive and a Killer12:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer12:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Scam Artist: Arson for Hire1:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Con Cino: Rocky Mountain High1:30 am

KHIZ
39.2
According to Jim
Father Disfigure5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road6:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Pilot Episode7:30 pm
According to Jim
Thanksgiving Confidential8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Christmas Party8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Depression9:00 pm
That '70s Show
Pinciotti vs. Forman9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde Gets a Girl10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Bye-Bye Basement10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Mary Loves Scoochie11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Mary Loves Scoochie11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

KHIZ
39.3
  movie    Winds of the Wasteland
5:00 pm
  movie   The Lawless Frontier
6:30 pm
  movie   Riders of Destiny
8:00 pm
  movie   The Cowboys
9:30 pm
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
12:30 am
Hempvana Gold
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

KFLA
39.4
  sports    Campus Insiders
5:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
6:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180117:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180128:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180139:00 pm
  sports   Tape Don't Lie
10:00 pm
  sports   Stadium Extra
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

KHIZ
39.5
 Fantastic Friday Under $10
5:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
6:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
7:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
8:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
9:00 pm
Shop LC Gold Smackdown
10:00 pm
Shop LC Gold Smackdown
11:00 pm
Shop LC Gold Smackdown
12:00 am
Shop LC Gold Smackdown
1:00 am

KHIZ
39.6
 Innovations in Electronics - Apple Products
5:00 pm
Organized Options
6:00 pm
Comfortable Home
7:00 pm
Organized Options
9:00 pm
Linen Clearance
10:00 pm
Home Decor Solutions Clearance
11:00 pm
Organized Options
12:00 am
Great Outdoors With Dan 
1:00 am

KTBNDT
40.1
 Praise
5:00 pm
Perry Stone: Prophecies Concealed Now Revealed
6:00 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
9:00 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
9:30 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
10:00 pm
Jesus the Game Changer
10:30 pm
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
11:00 pm
Treasures
11:30 pm
Gods at War
12:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
12:30 am
One Nation Divisible
1:00 am

KTBN2
40.2
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
6:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
6:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
7:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
7:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
8:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
9:00 pm
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
9:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
Real With Daniel Fusco
10:30 pm
Sisterhood United
11:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
12:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
12:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
1:00 am
Hillsong United: Zion Acoustic 
1:30 am

KTBNJ
40.3
Superbook
5:30 pm
Owlegories
6:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
6:30 pm
Wild About Animals
7:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
7:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
8:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
8:30 pm
Bed Bug Bible Gang
9:00 pm
Grandfather Reads
9:30 pm
Retro News
10:00 pm
World of Jonathan Singh
10:30 pm
Creation Creatures
11:00 pm
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 pm
Knock Knock Show
12:00 am
Gospel Bill
12:30 am
Superbook
1:00 am
Filling Station
1:30 am

KTBNE
40.4
Cristo la solución
5:30 pm
Vivencias
6:00 pm
Casa de Dios
6:30 pm
Otoniel Font
7:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
7:30 pm
Viernes de avivamiento
8:00 pm
Show de la Fe
10:00 pm
Casa de Dios
10:30 pm
Todo es posible
11:00 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
11:30 pm
Oasis
12:00 am
Edificadores
12:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
1:00 am
Guardianes del muro
1:30 am

KTBNS
40.5
  movie    Love Begins
5:00 pm
  movie   Love Begins
7:00 pm
  movie   The Funeral Guest
9:00 pm
  movie   Welcome to Inspiration
11:00 pm
  movie   Last Flight Out 
1:00 am

KXLA-DT
44.1
 El Sembrador Ministries
5:00 pm
Local Programming KBS NEWS 9 (R)
9:00 pm
Local Programming Yu Huiyeol's Sketchbook
10:30 pm
Paid
11:30 pm
Paid
12:00 am

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 Innovations in Electronics - Apple Products
5:00 pm
Organized Options
6:00 pm
Comfortable Home
7:00 pm
Organized Options
9:00 pm
Linen Clearance
10:00 pm
Home Decor Solutions Clearance
11:00 pm
Organized Options
12:00 am
Great Outdoors With Dan 
1:00 am

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLA
44.3
 Good Life
5:00 pm
Sound Of The Desert
6:00 pm
Sky Link News
7:00 pm
Dr. Romantic
8:00 pm
Singer 2018
9:00 pm
Next TV News
11:00 pm
Dr. Romantic
12:00 am
Next TV News 
1:30 am

KXLADT4
44.4
  movie    Emerald Theater
5:00 pm
Ultimate Vocal Academy
6:00 pm
Sports Daily News
8:00 pm
Nightly Entertainment
8:30 pm
Warm Stories
9:00 pm
  movie   Emerald Theater
10:00 pm
Ultimate Vocal Academy
11:00 pm
Focus Today
1:00 am
Sky Link News
1:30 am

TVIRK
44.5
Globetrotters
5:30 pm
I'm Live
6:00 pm
BizSmart
6:30 pm
Local Programming 21st Century
7:30 pm
Simply K Pop
8:00 pm
21st Century
9:00 pm
Globetrotters
9:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
10:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
10:30 pm
Arirang News
11:00 pm
I'm Live
11:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
12:00 am
Local Programming Showbiz Korea
1:30 am

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT7
44.7
  movie   Precious Family 08
5:40 pm
Focus Talk Live Call-In
6:30 pm
NTD World News
7:30 pm
  movie   Assorted Gems 29
8:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Duke 06
9:00 pm
Click Today
10:00 pm
USA nostalgic trip 1
10:30 pm
Winnipeg Symphony Orchestra Concert 10
11:30 pm
French Program 
12:20 am

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT9
44.9
Local Programming Cross-Strait
6:00 pm
Entertainment New World
6:30 pm
Ekiti News + Local News
7:00 pm
Iciti Golden Drama: Encounter Love, on the Road
7:30 pm
Let's Travel
8:30 pm
Iciti Night Drama: Yang Guang the Entertainer / Sweet Guy
9:30 pm
Global Focus
10:30 pm
Iciti Afternoon Drama: The Winter Solstice
12:00 am
Ekiti News + Local News
1:00 am
2020 New Year's Eve Special Program
1:30 am

KSKJ-CD
45.1
  movie    Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

KSKJ-CD2
45.2
 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Today Family Worship
6:00 pm
It Is Written
The Scottsboro Nine7:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 pm
Mission 360
8:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Child Impact Ambassador Jaime Jorge in Myanmar 28:30 pm
Today Family Worship
9:00 pm
ASI Conventions
Session 910:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Thunder in the Holy Land
11:30 pm
Praise
More Love To Thee12:00 am
It Is Written
The Scottsboro Nine12:30 am
Daniel All Access
1:00 am

KSKJ-CD3
45.3
  movie    Winds of the Wasteland
5:00 pm
  movie   The Lawless Frontier
6:30 pm
  movie   Riders of Destiny
8:00 pm
  movie   The Cowboys
9:30 pm
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

KSKJ4
45.4
 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Today Family Worship
6:00 pm
It Is Written
The Scottsboro Nine7:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 pm
Mission 360
8:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Child Impact Ambassador Jaime Jorge in Myanmar 28:30 pm
Today Family Worship
9:00 pm
ASI Conventions
Session 910:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Thunder in the Holy Land
11:30 pm
Praise
More Love To Thee12:00 am
It Is Written
The Scottsboro Nine12:30 am
Daniel All Access
1:00 am

KFTRD
46.1
 Cuentame Mas
5:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
10:30 pm
Noticias Univisión 34: Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
Simplemente Amigos11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am

getTV
46.2
All in the Family
The Return of Archie's Brother5:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike's New Job6:00 pm
All in the Family
The Dinner Guest6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Sanford Arms7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Steinberg and Son7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Brother, Can You Spare an Act?8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Della, Della, Della8:30 pm
Good Times
Florida's Night Out9:00 pm
Good Times
The Judy Cohen Story9:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Poker Game10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Peggy Sue Got Work10:30 pm
Married...With Children
Al Loses His Cherry11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Nightmare on Al's Street11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Where's the Boss12:00 am
Married...With Children
Johnny Be Gone12:30 am
'Til Death
Sell the House1:00 am
'Til Death
Family Vacation1:30 am

KFTR3
46.3
 The First 48
River's Edge5:00 pm
The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave6:00 pm
The First 48
About Face; Backyard Murder7:00 pm
Monstresses
Katie Belflower & Brandita Taliano8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party9:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

KFTR4
46.4
  movie    Winds of the Wasteland
5:00 pm
  movie   The Lawless Frontier
6:30 pm
  movie   Riders of Destiny
8:00 pm
  movie   The Cowboys
9:30 pm
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
12:30 am
Hempvana Gold
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

QUEST
46.5
 Ax Men
Lock & Load5:00 pm
Ax Men
Fallout Zone6:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Fire on Ice7:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Under the Hammer8:00 pm
Auction Kings
Skee-Ball; Antique Fishing Gear9:00 pm
Auction Kings
Beatles Butcher Album; Fire Grenade9:30 pm
Most Daring
When Tempers Flare10:00 pm
Swamp Loggers
Snow Days11:00 pm
Swamp Loggers
Road Warriors12:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Zero Cabin Pressure1:00 am

PBS1
50.1
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Phoenix, Arizona5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-28-20206:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
02-29-20207:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
7:30 pm
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
8:00 pm
Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
02-28-202012:00 am
Washington Week
02-29-20201:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-29-20201:30 am

PBS2
50.2
  new   MotorWeek
02-29-20205:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Normandy: War-Torn Yet Full of Life6:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Belfast and the Best of Northern Ireland6:30 pm
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain7:00 pm
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong7:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18168:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Peas, Please8:30 pm
Jamie's Ultimate Veg
Asparagus, Sweet Leek Carbonara, Roasted Cauliflow9:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Hearty Mediterranean at Home9:30 pm
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Med-iterranean Table10:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw10:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
El Chepe, Railway to the Past11:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California11:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Stair Treads12:00 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain12:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong1:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18161:30 am

DAYSTAR
50.3
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Assemblies of God General Council
6:00 pm
The Hope Connection
7:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Assemblies of God General Council
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
The Green Room
11:30 pm
Travel the Road
12:00 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
12:30 am
The Way of the Master
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am

PBS W
50.4
 American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-28-20207:00 pm
  new   The Day
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
  movie   From the Streets to the Stage: The Journey of Frederick Davis
9:00 pm
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
02-28-202012:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-27-20201:00 am

KOCEK
50.5
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface8:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks1:30 am

KVEAD
52.1
Noticiero 52 a las 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Noticiero 52 a las 6
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   La Doña
9:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico
10:00 pm
Noticiero 52: A las 11
11:00 pm
  new   Boxeo Telemundo
11:35 pm
Operación Pacífico
1:00 am

KVEAE
52.2
Tarzan
5:30 pm
Xena
6:00 pm
Hércules
7:00 pm
  movie   Safe
8:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Law & order
11:00 pm
The Unit
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
He-Man
1:30 am

SOiTV
52.3
Bermúdez
5:30 pm
Historias de Hombres Sólo para Mujeres
6:30 pm
Muñoz Vale por Dos
7:30 pm
Bermúdez
8:30 pm
Los Canarios
9:30 pm
Terapia de pareja
10:30 pm
Historias de Hombres Sólo para Mujeres
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

KAZAD
54.1
Adam-12
Ambush5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Return of Stony Curtis6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Disorder in the Court6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Potter's Retirement7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dr. Winchester and Mr. Hyde7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Christmas Story8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Price of Tomatoes9:00 pm
Green Acres
Horse? What Horse?9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Eight O'Clock and All Is Well10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Big Record10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Daughter11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Uncle Simon12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Three Dreams of Mr. Findlater1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Night the World Ended1:30 am

KAZADT2
54.2
 Through the Decades
Through the Decades: February 285:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Jack Paar6:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jealousy7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
To Tell or Not to Tell7:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
The Hypnotist (Part 2)8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Beauty Contest Story8:30 pm
Dark Shadows
9:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Cry Uncle9:30 pm
The Mod Squad
And Once for My Baby10:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Red Skelton11:30 pm
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:30 am
Circle of Fear
The Graveyard Shift1:00 am

KDOCD
56.1
Last Man Standing
Voting5:30 pm
Mom
Sparkling Water & Ba-Dinkers6:00 pm
Mom
Lumbar Support and Old Pork6:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 7PM
7:00 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 730PM
7:30 pm
Dateline
After Midnight8:00 pm
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl9:00 pm
Family Guy
Brian Wallows and Peter's Swallows10:00 pm
Family Guy
Scammed Yankees10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit - Part 211:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Kiss Hello11:30 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 12AM
12:00 am
The Goldbergs
Recipe for Death II: Kiss the Cook12:30 am
The Goldbergs
For Your Own Good1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Statue of Limitations1:30 am

KDOCDT2
56.2
  new    Santa Misa
5:00 pm
Dimensión de Fe
6:00 pm
Palabras que edifican
7:00 pm
Mujer si tu supieras
7:30 pm
Valores de Acero
8:00 pm
En el corazón de Jesus
8:30 pm
Congresos católicos
9:00 pm
Abriendo Horizontes
10:00 pm
Vidas Ejemplares
11:00 pm
Santo Rosario
12:00 am
Videos musicales
12:30 am
Palabras que edifican
1:00 am

KDOCDT3
56.3
Adam-12
Ambush5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Return of Stony Curtis6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Disorder in the Court6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Potter's Retirement7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dr. Winchester and Mr. Hyde7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Christmas Story8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Price of Tomatoes9:00 pm
Green Acres
Horse? What Horse?9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Eight O'Clock and All Is Well10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Big Record10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Daughter11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Uncle Simon12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Three Dreams of Mr. Findlater1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Night the World Ended1:30 am

COMET
56.4
  movie    Solarbabies
4:00 pm
  movie   Mimic 2
6:00 pm
  movie   Mimic III Sentinel
8:00 pm
  movie   Cave Dwellers
10:00 pm
  movie   Last of the Wild Horses 
12:15 am

KVLA
56.5
 Vietnamese Programming
5:00 pm
Bau Cu 2016
7:00 pm
An Binh Hanh Phuc
8:30 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am

KDOCDT6
56.6
  movie    WarGames
5:00 pm
  movie   Hackers
7:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
When the Music Stopped9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Flowers from a Lady10:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
To Sir, with Love11:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Divine Couriers12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Galaxy Being1:00 am

KDOC
56.7
 Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
5:00 pm
Premiere: Jason Taylor Ocean Voyage
6:00 pm
Premiere: Jason Taylor Ocean Voyage
7:00 pm
Diamond Treasures: Kathy's Collection Ov
8:00 pm
Grizzly Emerald en Vogue Ocean Voyage
9:00 pm
Gem Treasures Ocean Voyage
10:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
11:00 pm
Invicta Ft. Jason Taylor Ocean Voyage
12:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
1:00 am

CHARGE
56.8
 CHiPs
Moving Violation5:00 pm
CHiPs
Career Day6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 17:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 28:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blown Apart9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deep Cover10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Guardians11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Outside the Box12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Slipping into Darkness1:00 am

KDOC9
56.9
 S Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA-DT
57.1
 Historias engarzadas
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Extranormal
10:00 pm
Juego abierto
11:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
  new   Al Extremo
1:00 am

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT2
57.2
Rokamole
5:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
6:00 pm
Super 20
7:00 pm
Jefa Status
7:30 pm
  sports   World Class Boxing
8:00 pm
Checkitow
10:00 pm
The Q Agenda
10:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
4:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming
8:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming 
12:00 am

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT6
57.6
 Vietnamese Programming
5:00 pm
Bau Cu 2016
7:00 pm
An Binh Hanh Phuc
8:30 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT8
57.8
 Armenian News
5:00 pm
Hay Chart
6:00 pm
Hay ergi ereko Haykuhi Babakhanyani het
7:00 pm
Talk Show/Bumerang
8:00 pm
New Day Talk Show
9:00 pm
Imperio
10:00 pm
Hay Chart
11:00 pm
Hay ergi ereko Haykuhi Babakhanyani het
12:00 am
Armenian News
1:00 am

KJLADT9
57.9
 Fashion Idea
5:00 pm
China Expedition
6:00 pm
CTV Global News
7:00 pm
Show Winner
8:00 pm
Let's Party
10:00 pm
College Talk
11:00 pm
CTV Global News
12:00 am
College Talk
1:00 am

KLCS-DT
58.1
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights5:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Hartlepool7:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter8:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Kevin Galloway8:30 pm
Austin City Limits
St. Vincent9:00 pm
Front and Center
Hozier10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
NHK Newsline
11:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-28-20201:00 am

KLCSD2
58.2
Biz Kid$
Have a Plan, Stan!5:30 pm
SciGirls
Asombrosos Arboles (Terrific Trees)6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Beep and Boop's Game; Constellation Prize6:30 pm
Arthur
Prunella's Special Edition; The Secret Life of Dogs & Babies7:00 pm
WordGirl
Accordion to Tradition; Can't Touch This7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar8:30 pm
Martha Speaks
Thou Callest Me a Dog; Martha's Paper Chase9:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals10:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night11:00 pm
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic1:00 am
Super WHY!
The Twelve Dancing Princesses1:30 am

KLCSD3
58.3
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Cooking with Chilies5:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
6:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
6:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
7:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
7:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
8:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
8:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
9:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
9:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
10:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
10:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Nancy Silverton11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Cooking with Chilies11:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic New Orleans12:00 am
Food Flirts
What Is a Food Incubator?12:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong1:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18161:30 am

KRCA/ETV
62.1
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Concierto
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
  new   Noticias 62 a las 11pm
11:00 pm
Enchufe TV
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
En Vivo
1:00 am
Don Cheto 
1:30 am

KABC/ETV
62.2
 Concierto
5:00 pm
Alarma TV
7:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 pm
Enchufe TV
8:00 pm
LOL
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

KRCADT3
62.3
 Concierto
5:00 pm
Alarma TV
7:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 pm
Enchufe TV
8:00 pm
LOL
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KRCADT6
62.6
 Super Kid's
5:00 pm
ETTV Asia News 1800
6:00 pm
Healthy Cooking
7:00 pm
Star Chef
8:00 pm
Life Show
9:00 pm
Life Show
9:30 pm
White Deer Plain
10:00 pm
Charming Taiwan Travel Taiwan
11:00 pm
Healthy Cooking
12:00 am
Super Kid's
1:00 am

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
5:30 pm
La iglesia universal
6:00 pm
La iglesia universal
6:30 pm
La iglesia universal
7:00 pm
La iglesia universal
7:30 pm
La iglesia universal
8:00 pm
La iglesia universal
8:30 pm
La iglesia universal
9:00 pm
La iglesia universal
9:30 pm
La iglesia universal
10:00 pm
La iglesia universal
10:30 pm
La iglesia universal
11:00 pm
La iglesia universal
11:30 pm
La iglesia universal
12:00 am
La iglesia universal
12:30 am
La iglesia universal
1:00 am
La iglesia universal
1:30 am

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT3
63.3
  movie    Jim Hanvey, Detective
4:00 pm
Return To Jupiter
Hackers6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Lovers6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
The Frightened Woman7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Miracle of Rare Device7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Mind Robber - Part 58:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Krotons - Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Special Detective9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
Ride a Crippled Horse11:00 pm
  movie   The Corpse Grinders
12:00 am

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT7
63.7
  movie    Jim Hanvey, Detective
4:00 pm
Return To Jupiter
Hackers6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Lovers6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
The Frightened Woman7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Miracle of Rare Device7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Mind Robber - Part 58:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Krotons - Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Special Detective9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
Ride a Crippled Horse11:00 pm
  movie   The Corpse Grinders
12:00 am

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
64.1
 CSI: NY
Hung Out to Dry5:00 pm
CSI: NY
Oedipus Hex6:00 pm
CSI: NY
Open and Shut7:00 pm
CSI: NY
Murder Sings the Blues8:00 pm
CSI: NY
Consequences9:00 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
12:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
12:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am

KMRZ-LD
69.1
 Perlier Beauty
5:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
6:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck
7:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck
8:00 pm
It Cosmetics
9:00 pm
It Cosmetics
10:00 pm
It Cosmetics
11:00 pm
It Cosmetics
12:00 am
It Cosmetics
1:00 am

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
 Economy Daily
5:00 pm
Top Ceo's Philosophy
6:10 pm
World of Exclusives
6:40 pm
Modern Family
7:40 pm
Trendy Info Show
9:00 pm
The Profound Secret
9:30 pm
Pandora
10:40 pm
Trot Queen
12:00 am
Trendy Info Show 
1:40 am

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
Guftagoo
5:30 pm
In Depth
6:00 pm
The Big Picture
6:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
7:00 pm
English News
8:00 pm
Hindi News
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
12:00 am

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
 Music Houston
5:00 pm
  new   Houston News
6:00 pm
Game Show
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
  new   News
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 90312! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.