Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Inglewood, CA 90397  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

KCBSHD
2.1
Local Programming NCIS: New Orleans
Course Correction12:05 am
Madam Secretary
Labor of Love1:05 am
Local Programming In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Joel Osteen
5:30 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:30 am

START
2.2
 The Good Wife
The Trial11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Misdiagnosis: Murder12:00 am
Profiler
Jack Be Nimble, Jack Be Quick1:00 am
The Division
Baby the Rain Must Fall2:00 am
Family Law
Liar's Club3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bombs Away4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Shadows & Light5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Bone of Contention6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Permanence of Change7:00 am

DABL
2.3
Find & Design
Jason & Heather11:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Cocktails for Entertaining12:00 am
Emeril's Table
Turn Up the Heat12:30 am
Everyday Food
Easy Weekend Entertaining1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
American Cheesesteak; Soulyve; Murray's Sandwich Emporium2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

KNBCHD
4.1
 Saturday Night Live
RuPaul;Justin Bieber11:29 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
  new   Access Hollywood
1:32 am
Local Programming 1st Look
3:02 am
Open House NYC
3:32 am
Open House NYC
4:02 am
Local Programming Open House
11-23-20195:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
6:00 am
Today in LA Weekend
7:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
4.2
 The Six Million Dollar Man
Dead Ringer11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Biofeedback12:00 am
Local Programming Hart to Hart
The Raid2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Sixth Sense3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone4:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Dreaming Can Make It So6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Memory Pill6:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Three to Make Ready7:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Nothing but the Truth7:30 am

KTLAHD
5.1
  sports   KTLA 5 Sports Final
11:35 pm
  sports   Tee Time at Augusta
12:05 am
Friends
The One with Princess Consuela12:35 am
Family Guy
Bill and Peter's Bogus Journey1:05 am
Family Guy
No Meals on Wheels1:35 am
Local Programming Mom
Skippy And The Knowledge Hole3:00 am
Local Programming Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation5:00 am
  new   California Cooking with Jessica Holmes
5:30 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 7 
7:00 am

ANTEN
5.2
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Jack Fires Don11:30 pm
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl12:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy1:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties1:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out2:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date2:30 am
Soap
3:00 am
Soap
3:30 am
Soap
4:00 am
Soap
4:30 am
Maude
Arthur's Worry5:00 am
Maude
Mrs. Naugatuck's Wedding5:30 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector6:00 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Murray's Wife6:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Gabe Under Pressure7:00 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Sweathog, Nebraska Style7:30 am

KTLA3
5.3
  new    The FBI Files
Radical Resistance11:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Forced Entry12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Voice of Terror2:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels3:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Rollo Tomassi: Kaika Klan Outlaws3:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Momma Knows Best4:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim4:30 am
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record5:00 am
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail6:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause7:00 am

TBD
5.4
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Local Programming

KHTV
6.1
 Armenia Television 
10:00 pm

KHTV2
6.2
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
11:30 pm
Stream of Praise Time
12:00 am
Life of Science and Christian Faith
1:00 am
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
2:00 am
Joyful Family
2:30 am
Liu's couple testimony and sermon
3:00 am
The Country Nearest to GOD Re-born
4:00 am
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
4:30 am
Hearken! Our Voice
5:00 am
Stream of Praise Time
5:30 am
Stream of Praise Time
6:30 am
Stream of Praise Time 
7:30 am

KHTV3
6.3
 Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
11:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 am
Keith Urban Guitar Collection
1:00 am
HSN2 Tech Talk
2:00 am
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Summer Home
5:00 am
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
6:00 am
HSN2 Tech Talk
7:00 am

KHTV4
6.4
  new    Jewelry Love
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
5:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition 
7:00 am

KHTV5
6.5
 Tele Vida Abundante
12:00 am
Local Programming

KABCHD
7.1
Local Programming Wipeout
12:00 am
Castle
Deep in Death1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Local Programming   new   Eyewitness News 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 7AM
7:00 am

KABC2
7.2
Worth the Wait
LHWTW1900411:30 pm
Best of Localish
LHLSH1900112:00 am
More in Common
LHMIC1900112:30 am
Secretly Awesome
1:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG200011:30 am
All Good
LHALL200012:00 am
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190042:30 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH190013:00 am
More in Common
LHMIC190013:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190024:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190034:30 am
Secretly Awesome
5:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG200015:30 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH190026:00 am
Local-Ish: Houston
LHHOU190016:30 am
Easy Workout Secret!
7:00 am

LAFF
7.3
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch4:30 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder5:00 am
Night Court
Death Threat5:30 am
Night Court
Once in Love with Harry6:00 am
Night Court
Quadrangle of Love6:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick Replacement7:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Ark7:30 am

KFLALD
8.1
 NewsNet 
9:00 pm

KFLALD2
8.2
 Video Jukebox
9:00 pm
Positively Country
4:00 am
Sunday's Kind of Country
6:00 am
Positively Country 
7:00 am

KFLA-LD3
8.3
Cheaters
11:30 pm
Forensic Files
12:00 am
Forensic Files
12:30 am
Pawn Stars
1:00 am
Pawn Stars
1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
2:30 am
50 Plus Prime
3:00 am
The Jet Set
3:30 am
The Tech Show
4:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
4:30 am
The Dr. Nandi Show
5:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tom
6:00 am
Animal Rescue
6:30 am
Wonderama
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
7:30 am

KFLALD4
8.4
 Interactive Programming
11:00 pm
Biz Television Network
3:00 am
Made in Germany
5:00 am
BTV
5:30 am
Motorz
6:00 am
Wild Wonders
6:30 am
Animal Science
7:00 am
Local Programming

KFLALD5
8.5
  new    Jewelry Love
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
5:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition 
7:00 am

KFLALD6
8.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KCALHD
9.1
black-ish
The Gift of Hunger11:30 pm
World's Funniest Weather
12:00 am
Cars.TV
12:30 am
Comedy.TV
1:00 am
The Song
2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-20202:30 am
Local Programming Joel Osteen
5:00 am
Elevation Church with Steven Furtick
5:30 am
  new   KCAL 9 News Sunday
6:00 am
  new   KCAL 9 News Sunday
7:00 am

KCALDT2
9.2
  sports    Emerge
11:00 pm
  sports   UFA
12:00 am
  sports   UFA
1:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Emerge
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
7:00 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
7:30 am

KCALDT3
9.3
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Live at Billy Bob's Texas
7:00 am

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTTVHD
11.1
 Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
12:00 am
  new   FOX 11 Ten O'Clock News Weekend
1:00 am
Local Programming Key Of David
6:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:30 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am

KTTV
11.3
  movie    TBA
10:00 pm
Flipper
12:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
4:00 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
7:30 am

KTTVDT4
11.4
The Love Boat
The Expedition; Julie's Wedding; The Mongala; Julie's Replacement; The Three R's; The Professor's Wife11:30 pm
The Love Boat
Two Grapes on the Vine; Aunt Sylvia; Deductible Divorce12:30 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia2:00 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia3:00 am
The Love Boat
The Love Boat Follies: The Musical; My Ex-Mom; The Show Must Go On; The Pest; My Aunt, the Worrier4:00 am
The Love Boat
The Love Boat Follies: The Musical; My Ex-Mom; The Show Must Go On; The Pest; My Aunt, the Worrier5:00 am
The Love Boat
Pride of the Pacific; The Viking's Son; Separate Vacations; The Experiment; Getting to Know You6:00 am
The Love Boat
Pride of the Pacific; The Viking's Son; Separate Vacations; The Experiment; Getting to Know You7:00 am

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNDD
12.2
 Table Talk
11:00 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Creative Cooking
12:30 am
Take it to the Bank
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Pathway of Hope
2:30 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Abundant Living
4:00 am
Chew's Challenge
5:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
6:00 am
Urban Report
7:00 am
SISS
7:30 am

GCN
12.3
 New Year Service
10:00 pm
God Measures Our Faith
1:00 am
Spiritual Love
2:00 am
Words of Life
3:00 am
The Voice and Guidance of the Holy Spirit
4:00 am
Heaven
5:05 am
Lecture on Revelation
6:00 am
Local Programming Words of Life
7:20 am

3ABN
12.4
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming 
10:00 pm

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KCOPHD
13.1
TBA
11:30 pm
  new   Extra
12:00 am
Cops
1:00 am
Local Programming Christian Worship Hour
5:00 am
Local Programming

KCOP2
13.2
To Tell the Truth
11:30 pm
Password
12:00 am
Password
12:30 am
Now You See It
1:00 am
Now You See It
1:30 am
Card Sharks
2:00 am
Card Sharks
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
7:00 am
Press Your Luck
7:30 am

Movie
13.3
  movie    Black Beauty
11:25 pm
  movie   Miss Annie Rooney
1:05 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Silent Conflict3:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Scarlet Claw
4:20 am
Dog Tales
6:00 am
Dog Tales
6:30 am
Getting Green
Season 1, Episode 17:00 am
Getting Green
Season 1, Episode 27:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
13.4
 12 O'clock High
Appointment at Liege11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
What Are Friends For?12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
The Virgin and the Turkey1:00 am
Police Story
Breaking Point2:00 am
Police Story
Company Man3:00 am
Police Story
Spanish Class4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Ace in the Hole5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Bad Bet on a 459 Silent5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Lucky Cat6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Superman Week6:30 am
Batman
The Ring of Wax7:00 am
Batman
Give 'Em the Axe7:30 am

KPOMCD
14.1
 Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
11:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 am
Keith Urban Guitar Collection
1:00 am
HSN2 Tech Talk
2:00 am
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Summer Home
5:00 am
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
6:00 am
HSN2 Tech Talk
7:00 am

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am

KPOMCD3
14.3
 Cambodian Programming
10:00 pm
Do not wait for rain
2:30 am
Cambodian Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

LA18.1
18.1
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

KNLACD10
18.10
Vong Tron 12 So
11:30 pm
The Gioi Quanh Ta
1:30 am
Van Nghe thuy Nga
2:00 am
Cai Luong
3:00 am
The Gioi Quanh Ta
4:00 am
Nhac Chon Loc
4:30 am
Nhung Dieu Ky Thu
5:00 am
Ton Giao: Tin Lanh
5:30 am
Ton Giao: Phat Giao
6:00 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
7:00 am
Vong Thuc 
7:30 am

LA18.2
18.2
Local Programming Sumi's Gukbap House
12:40 am
Show, Oh My God
1:50 am
Puppies
3:00 am
Life Experts
4:10 am
Master In The House
5:10 am
Backstreet
6:30 am
Local Programming

LA18.3
18.3
Desired TV
11:35 pm
Our Town Peter Pan
12:35 am
  movie   Radio Star
1:30 am
Good People
3:00 am
MBC News Desk
4:00 am
Golden Garden
5:00 am
Golden Garden
5:35 am
MBC Power Magazine
6:10 am
MBC News Desk
7:00 am
The Real Exploration Team 
7:50 am

LA18.4
18.4
Local Programming The Calling
12:20 am
Understanding the Bible With Pastor Lee Jae-hoon
1:00 am
Local Programming Pastor Lee JaeHoon's
2:00 am
Local Programming Understanding the Bible
3:20 am
Kevin DeYoung's A Church To Be Thankful For
4:00 am
Living Life
4:30 am
Pastor Lee JaeHoon's
5:00 am
Rev Ha Yongjo's 40-Day Journey to Lukes
5:40 am
Special Seminar
6:20 am
Sunday Worship
6:50 am
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
18.5
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Service 
7:30 am

LA18.6
18.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 am

KSCIDT5
20.1
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Service 
7:30 am

KNLA-CD2
20.2
 You'll Find out Naturally
10:50 pm
MBN Focus
12:10 am
MBN Breaking News
12:40 am
World of Exclusives
2:20 am
MBN Overall News
3:30 am
Man & Nature
4:20 am
You'll Find out Naturally
5:20 am
Woman's Healing Show 
6:40 am

KNLA-CD3
20.3
 Aprende
11:00 pm
Aprende
12:00 am
  movie   Película
1:00 am
Aprende
3:00 am
Aprende
4:00 am
Dress Code 2020
5:00 am
  movie   Película
6:00 am

KNLA-CD4
20.4
 Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Documentary
3:00 am
Asian Drama
4:00 am
Game Show
5:00 am
Local Programming VN Yoga
7:00 am

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 TBA 
9:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.1
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming 
10:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.2
 Eleventh Hour Evidence
11:00 pm
Life Discovery Series
12:00 am
3ABN on the Road
1:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
2:00 am
Breath of Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
4:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
5:00 am
It Is Written
5:30 am
Central Study Hour
6:00 am
Revelation Insights
7:00 am

K21DO-D3
21.3
 Table Talk
11:00 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Creative Cooking
12:30 am
Take it to the Bank
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Pathway of Hope
2:30 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Abundant Living
4:00 am
Chew's Challenge
5:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
6:00 am
Urban Report
7:00 am
SISS
7:30 am

K21DO-D4
21.4
 Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Ciencia 360
1:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
2:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
3:00 am
Viva mejor
3:30 am
Primicias
4:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
4:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
7:00 am

MMAX
22.1
  new   Noticias 22, a las 10PM
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada 
6:30 am

KWHY2
22.2
  movie    TBA
10:00 pm
  movie   TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY5
22.5
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
1:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez3:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
3:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez4:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
4:30 am
Un oasis en el desierto
5:00 am
Un oasis en el desierto
5:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
7:30 am

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVCRD
24.1
Films ByKids
I Could Tell You 'Bout My Life (United States)11:30 pm
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
12:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Foundations of Yoga With Tara Lee
6:00 am
Yoga in Practice
6:30 am
Paint With Kevin
7:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
7:30 am

FNX
24.2
 Jaynelle
11:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
12:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
Charlie Makes a Drum12:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Ways of the Quiet1:00 am
Vitality Gardening
Tomatoes Part 21:30 am
Mixed Blessings
Fruit of Another2:00 am
Indigenous Day Live 2018
2:30 am
Jaynelle
3:00 am
Gringo Favelado
4:00 am
Looking Toward Home
5:00 am
Fish Out of Water
The Umatilla Band of Confederated Indians6:00 am
Wassaja
Family Legacy6:30 am
Teepee Time
Rides a Bus; Paints a Picture7:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
7:30 am

KVCRD
24.3
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Puritans and Pioneers11:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
12:00 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
1:00 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
2:00 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
3:00 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
5:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
6:30 am
Sesame Street
7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
7:30 am

KVCRC
24.4
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime11:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang12:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
1:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish2:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments2:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips3:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor3:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle4:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads6:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!6:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
7:00 am
Journeys in Japan
7:30 am

KNET-CD
25.1
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Clarks Footwear
4:00 am
Perlier Beauty
5:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring South Street Loft
6:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit With Callie
7:00 am

KNET-CD2
25.2
Local Programming Sports Desk
12:00 am
K9 Corner
12:30 am
Curiosity Quest
1:00 am
Curiosity Quest
1:30 am
This Week in Torrance
2:00 am
Vintage Vehicle
2:30 am
Vintage Vehicle
3:00 am
Vintage Vehicle
3:30 am
Common Cents
4:00 am
This Week in Torrance
4:30 am
YOGA Show #20 "Forward Folds"
5:00 am
Common Cents
5:30 am
This Week in Torrance
6:00 am
Sports Desk
6:30 am
CSULB: Beginning Yoga 11 - Exploring Twists
7:00 am
Tai Chi for Beginners
7:30 am

KNETCD3
25.3
 Shop the Best of Evine
11:00 pm
Shop the Best of Evine
12:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
1:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
2:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
3:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
4:00 am
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
5:00 am
Artisan Jewelry by Sam B. Ocean Voyage
6:00 am
Dallas Prince Jewelry Ocean Voyage
7:00 am

KNET-CD4
25.4
Local Programming El zopeatelas
12:30 am
Hola El Salvador
1:00 am
700 Club
2:00 am
Local Programming Charanga TV
3:30 am
Lo Nuestro
4:00 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
5:30 am
Frente a frente
6:00 am
Armando
6:30 am
Kingdom of God Crusade
7:00 am

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión 
10:00 pm

KVHD8
26.8
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 pm
Dust
12:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:30 am
FBE: React
2:00 am
FBE: React
2:30 am
Local Programming Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 am

KZSW
27
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming 
10:00 pm

KSFVCD4
27.1
  new    Jewelry Love
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
5:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition 
7:00 am

KSFVCD5
27.2
 Religious Programming 
11:00 pm

KSFVCD6
27.5
 Local Programming 
10:00 pm

KCETHD
28.1
 TBA
11:00 pm
Fine Cut
12:30 am
Film School Shorts
1:00 am
SoCal Connected
1:30 am
Classic Arts Showcase
2:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
5:00 am
Asia Insight
5:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Catching up with TV Garden Legend Paul James6:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20196:30 am
Kid Stew
Season 2, Episode 27:00 am
Curious Crew
Wheels and Axles7:30 am

KCETL
28.2
 KCETLink Presents
10:00 pm
Live at 9:30
1:00 am
Front and Center
2:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
3:00 am
Stand Up Empire
4:00 am
New Tanglewood Tales: Life on Stage and Off
4:30 am
KCETLink Presents
5:00 am
  movie   TBA
6:00 am
Bioneers Essentials
7:00 am
Start Up
7:30 am

KCETN
28.3
Local Programming TBA
12:10 am
Biz Stream
1:10 am
Local Programming No More Plastic:Part 2
3:10 am
Local Programming TBA
5:10 am
Local Programming TBA
6:10 am
Somewhere Street
7:10 am

ION HD
30.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am

qubo
30.2
Local Programming Pecola
Double Trouble; Detective Pecola3:00 am
Pecola
Constellation Pecola; Good Deeds3:30 am
Pecola
Fire Drill Frenzy; Hurricane Pecola4:00 am
Pecola
Robo-Rocket; Mayor Muddle4:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Poison and Venom5:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Extreme Cold5:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Hot Stuff6:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Creepy Critters6:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Squishy Animals7:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Darkness7:30 am

KPXNDT4
30.4
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
30.5
 Shoes Around the World
11:00 pm
Serta
12:00 am
Serta
1:00 am
Serta
2:00 am
Serta
3:00 am
Skechers
4:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
5:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
6:00 am

HSN
30.6
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Clarks Footwear
4:00 am
Perlier Beauty
5:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring South Street Loft
6:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit With Callie
7:00 am

KSMVDT
31.1
MADD Records Presents
11:30 pm
Paid
12:00 am
California Life with Heather Dawson
12:30 am
Michael Dalton.
1:00 am
Paid
1:30 am
AAA Tanzanite.
2:30 am
AAA Tanzanite.
3:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals.
4:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals.
5:00 am
Paid
6:00 am
Paid
7:00 am
Paid 
7:30 am

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
11:30 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am
Infomercial
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
Infomercial
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
Infomercial
7:00 am
Infomercial
7:30 am

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
11:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
12:00 am
Cornerstore TV
12:30 am
Cornerstore TV
1:00 am
Cornerstore TV
1:30 am
Cornerstore TV
2:00 am
Cornerstore TV
2:30 am
Cornerstore TV
3:00 am
Cornerstore TV
3:30 am
Cornerstore TV
4:00 am
Cornerstore TV
4:30 am
Cornerstore TV
5:00 am
Cornerstore TV
5:30 am
Cornerstore TV
6:00 am
Cornerstore TV
6:30 am
Cornerstore TV
7:00 am
Cornerstore TV
7:30 am

UDG
31.2
 Palco 44
10:30 pm
Cierre de estación
12:00 am
Diálogos desde la frontera
5:00 am
  sports   Talento deportivo
5:30 am
La tribunera
6:00 am
Plaza Sésamo
7:00 am
El Show de Perico 
7:30 am

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

GDTV
31.4
 Canton Opera
11:00 pm
The House of 72 Tenants
11:55 pm
Global Tourism.
2:30 am
Documentary
3:00 am
City Search
4:00 am
Local Programming Live Skill
5:00 am
The House of 72 Tenants
5:35 am
Documentary
6:45 am
Local Programming

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

BEREA
31.6
 The Best of Soquel
11:00 pm
It Is Written
12:00 am
Breath of Life with Carlton Byrd
12:30 am
New Perceptions
1:00 am
Amazing Discoveries 2010 - Mark Finley
2:00 am
Revelation of Hope Seminar
3:00 am
Scenic Praise
4:00 am
Local Programming It Is Written Canada
5:00 am
Adventures in Missions
5:30 am
Cliff!
6:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:30 am
New Perceptions
7:00 am

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSMD WCETV
31.8
Night Drama 2Day
11:30 pm
Lecture Room
1:15 am
China Art
3:00 am
Around China
3:30 am
Chinese News
4:00 am
China Art
5:00 am
Local Programming Asia Today
6:00 am
China News
6:45 am
Today Focus
7:15 am
Chinese News 
7:45 am

CCTV
31.9
Local Programming World Today
12:00 am
Razor
12:30 am
World Today
1:00 am
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
1:30 am
Americas Now
2:00 am
World Today
3:00 am
Faces of Africa
3:30 am
World Today
4:00 am
Rediscovering China
4:30 am
World Today
5:00 am
Razor
5:30 am
World Today
6:00 am
Travelogue
6:30 am
Local Programming Assignment Asia
7:30 am

KMEX-DT
34.1
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Más noche
12:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Vecinos
3:30 am
Vecinos
4:00 am
Vecinos
4:30 am
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Conexión California
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

KMEX
34.2
  movie    Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
11:00 pm
  movie   Maze Runner 2: Scorch Trials
1:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
La C.Q.
7:00 am
La C.Q.
7:30 am

BOUNC
34.3
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
12:00 am
Off the Chain
2:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy2:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise3:00 am
Oj25
This Was A Great Witness4:00 am
One on One
Creepin'5:00 am
One on One
PTAmoré5:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
SAVING SERGEANT TOMPKINS6:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
It's Mac-ademic6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Family Time
Black or White7:30 am

JN
34.4
 Trace of Evil
The Murder of Beverly Ann Dyke11:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Officer Down; Secret Twin12:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Trust1:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Derek Bentley - Let Him Have It!2:00 am
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie3:00 am
I Survived...
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya4:00 am
I Survived...
Brandy; Steve; James5:00 am
I Survived...
Alga; Blaine; Lincoya6:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 37:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 47:30 am

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAV
35.1
Mensaje de Dios
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
12:30 am
Hay una Propuesta
1:00 am
Edificando Vidas
1:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
2:00 am
Creer Hoy
2:30 am
Programa Infantil
3:00 am
Vida dura
3:30 am
Con Dios Todo Es Posible
4:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
4:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
5:00 am
Cita con Dios
5:30 am
Programa Infantil
6:00 am
Programa Infantil
6:30 am
Academia de Niños
7:00 am
Economía de Dios
7:30 am

KTAVDT10
35.10
Mensaje de Dios
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
12:30 am
Hay una Propuesta
1:00 am
Edificando Vidas
1:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
2:00 am
Creer Hoy
2:30 am
Programa Infantil
3:00 am
Vida dura
3:30 am
Con Dios Todo Es Posible
4:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
4:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
5:00 am
Cita con Dios
5:30 am
Programa Infantil
6:00 am
Programa Infantil
6:30 am
Academia de Niños
7:00 am
Economía de Dios
7:30 am

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT4
35.4
Mensaje de Dios
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
12:30 am
Hay una Propuesta
1:00 am
Edificando Vidas
1:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
2:00 am
Creer Hoy
2:30 am
Programa Infantil
3:00 am
Vida dura
3:30 am
Con Dios Todo Es Posible
4:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
4:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
5:00 am
Cita con Dios
5:30 am
Programa Infantil
6:00 am
Programa Infantil
6:30 am
Academia de Niños
7:00 am
Economía de Dios
7:30 am

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT6
35.6
Seerah of the Prophet
11:30 pm
Local Programming Significance of Islamic Adaab
12:30 am
Teaching at School
1:00 am
Faith Horizons
1:30 am
Our Future Generation
2:00 am
Scientific Notions in the Glorious Qur'an
2:30 am
Purity of Islam
3:00 am
Islamic Quotient
3:30 am
Understanding Allah's Beautiful Names
4:00 am
Crossfire
4:30 am
Jumuah Khutbah
6:30 am
Taraaweeh 
7:00 am

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT9
35.9
Healthy Living
11:30 pm
Protect Your Heart
12:00 am
  movie   Made in Israel
12:30 am
On The Homefront
1:30 am
Studio 5 Uncut
2:00 am
Faithwire
2:30 am
Studio 5
3:00 am
Prayer Link
3:30 am
Healthy Living
4:00 am
Superbook for Kids
4:30 am
Christian World News
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Orphan's Promise
6:00 am
Global Lane
6:30 am
700 Club Canada
7:00 am
Studio 5 Uncut
7:30 am

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home 
10:00 pm

KHIZ
39.1
  new    The FBI Files
Radical Resistance11:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Forced Entry12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Voice of Terror2:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels3:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Rollo Tomassi: Kaika Klan Outlaws3:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Momma Knows Best4:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim4:30 am
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record5:00 am
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail6:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause7:00 am

KHIZ
39.2
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch4:30 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder5:00 am
Night Court
Death Threat5:30 am
Night Court
Once in Love with Harry6:00 am
Night Court
Quadrangle of Love6:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick Replacement7:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Ark7:30 am

KHIZ
39.3
  movie    The Searchers
10:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland
3:00 am
  movie   Fort Vengeance
4:30 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek 
6:30 am

KFLA
39.4
  sports    Emerge
11:00 pm
  sports   UFA
12:00 am
  sports   UFA
1:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Emerge
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
7:00 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
7:30 am

KHIZ
39.5
 Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am

KHIZ
39.6
 Styld by Ken Paves
11:00 pm
Skechers
12:00 am
Susan Graver Style
1:00 am
Skechers
3:00 am
At Home With Dan
4:00 am
Skechers
7:00 am

KTBNDT
40.1
  movie    Love Begins
10:30 pm
Praise
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
1:30 am
John Gray World
2:00 am
Kerry Shook
2:30 am
Ed Young TV
3:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
3:30 am
Live With Passion
4:00 am
Local Programming Steven Furtick
5:00 am
Touching Lives
5:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
6:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
7:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
7:30 am

KTBN2
40.2
 We Are Sisterhood
11:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
12:00 am
Mcmanus
12:30 am
What Do You See?
1:00 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
1:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
2:30 am
Successful Living with Casey Treat
3:30 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
4:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
4:30 am
Ron Carpenter
5:00 am
Pathway to Victory
5:30 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
6:00 am
Kerry Shook
6:30 am
Fresh Life
7:00 am
The Potter's Touch
7:30 am

KTBN3
40.3
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 pm
Knock Knock Show
12:00 am
Gospel Bill
12:30 am
Superbook
1:00 am
Filling Station
1:30 am
Becky's Barn
2:00 am
Puppet Parade
2:30 am
Quigley's Village
3:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
3:30 am
Mickey's Farm
4:00 am
Dooley and Pals
4:30 am
Flying House
5:00 am
Faithville
5:30 am
Kid's Club
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Sarah's Stories
7:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am

KTBN4
40.4
  movie    Fragmentos del cielo
10:00 pm
El vigilante
12:00 am
Operación Rescate
12:30 am
El lugar de su presencia
1:00 am
Local Programming Dios T.V.
2:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
2:30 am
Especial infantil
3:00 am
Cánticos de Amor
3:30 am
Sueños sin límites
4:00 am
  movie   Fragmentos del cielo
4:30 am
Código de vida
6:00 am
Edificadores
6:30 am
Prédicas de la Ekklesía
7:00 am
Vida y más
7:30 am

KTBN5
40.5
  movie    Fury to Freedom
11:00 pm
  movie   The Big Fix
1:00 am
  movie   A Doggone Adventure
3:00 am
  movie   Not a Fan Movie: A Follower's Story
5:00 am
  movie   Charge Over You 
7:00 am

KXLA-DT
44.1
Paid
11:30 pm
Paid
12:00 am
PAID
1:00 am
Paid
1:30 am
The Shepard's Chapel
2:00 am
Fellowship Church
6:00 am
Local Programming Animal Rescue
7:00 am
America's Heartland
7:30 am

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 Styld by Ken Paves
11:00 pm
Skechers
12:00 am
Susan Graver Style
1:00 am
Skechers
3:00 am
At Home With Dan
4:00 am
Skechers
7:00 am

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLA
44.3
 Next TV News
11:00 pm
Dr. Romantic
12:00 am
Focus 2.0
1:30 am
The Little Chef
2:30 am
True Love Blog
3:00 am
Focus 2.0
4:00 am
One Walker
5:00 am
Super Lucky
6:00 am
The Little Chef
7:00 am
Happy Camp 
7:30 am

KXLADT4
44.4
 Happy Camp
11:00 pm
Focus Today
1:00 am
Tasty Guangzhou
1:30 am
Nightly Entertainment
2:00 am
Healthy100FUN
2:45 am
Sports Daily News
3:30 am
GZ Morning News
4:00 am
China Daily News
5:00 am
True Love Blog
5:30 am
Chit Chat
6:30 am
Nightly Entertainment 
7:00 am
Healthy100FUN 
7:45 am

TVIRK
44.5
 Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
11:00 pm
Hansik Of The Day
12:00 am
BizSmart
12:30 am
4 Angles
1:00 am
Peace Insight
1:30 am
Local Programming Heart to Heart
2:30 am
After School Club
3:00 am
Arirang Prime
4:00 am
Tour Vs Tour
5:00 am
Globetrotters
6:00 am
The Grand Heritage
6:30 am
Simply K Pop
7:00 am

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT7
44.7
 New Tang Dynasty TV 
9:00 pm

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT9
44.9
 The 13th Caff CATF Co-Production Summit
9:45 pm
News at 1600
12:00 am
News at 17:00
1:00 am
Global News
1:55 am
  new   Evening News
2:57 am
Looking for Taiwan Moving Force
4:00 am
News at 2100
5:00 am
Taiwan Hall of Fame
6:00 am
Night News
7:00 am

KSKJ-CD
45.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSKJ-CD2
45.2
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming 
10:00 pm

KSKJ-CD3
45.3
 GRIT TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSKJ4
45.4
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFTRD
46.1
  movie    Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
11:00 pm
  movie   Maze Runner 2: Scorch Trials
1:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Conexión California
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

getTV
46.2
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars11:30 pm
'Til Death
Cold Case12:00 am
'Til Death
Pilot Episode12:30 am
'Til Death
Sex for Furniture1:00 am
'Til Death
The Ring1:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim2:00 am
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month2:30 am
Local Programming Laredo
The Land Slickers3:30 am
The Outcasts
The Glory Wagon4:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Spoilers6:00 am
Shane 
The Wild Geese7:00 am

KFTR3
46.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Relentless
Pilot3:00 am
  movie   And Baby Will Fall
4:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
7:00 am

KFTR4
46.4
  movie    The Searchers
10:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland
3:00 am
  movie   Fort Vengeance
4:30 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek 
6:30 am

QUEST
46.5
 Unsolved History
11:00 pm
Mega Builders
Hard Rock Park12:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher1:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge2:00 am
Most Daring
3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
4:00 am
American Loggers
5:00 am
Auction Kings
6:00 am
Auction Kings
6:30 am
Unsolved History
7:00 am

PBS1
50.1
Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish11:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Lauren Morrow12:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 22:00 am
Midsomer Murders
The Flying Club, Part 13:00 am
Midsomer Murders
The Flying Club, Part 23:45 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play4:31 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Celebrations5:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space6:00 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover6:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View7:00 am
Nature Cat 
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon7:30 am

PBS2
50.2
 American Masters
Alice Waters and Her Delicious Revolution11:00 pm
  movie   The Inn at Little Washington: A Delicious Documentary
12:00 am
James Beard: American Masters
1:00 am
American Masters
Julia! America's Favorite Chef2:00 am
American Masters
Alice Waters and Her Delicious Revolution3:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Episode 14:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Episode 25:30 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece 
Episode 37:00 am

DAYSTAR
50.3
On the Road to Freedom
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
3:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
4:00 am
Creflo Dollar
4:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
5:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
5:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
6:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
7:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 am

PBS W
50.4
 America ReFramed
Finding Kukan11:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
12:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart1:00 am
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies3:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
3:30 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
The Open Mind
Episode 324:30 am
Focus on Europe
5:00 am
  new   Global 3000
5:30 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan6:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
7:00 am

KOCEK
50.5
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!12:00 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure7:30 am

KVEAD
52.1
  sports   Zona Mixta
11:30 pm
Decisiones
12:00 am
Latinx Now!
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Local Programming

KVEAE
52.2
  movie    Safe
10:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
American Gladiators
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

SOiTV
52.3
 Muñoz Vale por Dos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Zula Patrol
7:00 am
Zula Patrol
7:30 am

KAZAD
54.1
 Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Unchained Woman11:00 pm
The Invaders
Vikor12:00 am
Lost in Space
A Change of Space1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon5:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion6:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister7:30 am

KAZADT2
54.2
The Love Boat
The Expedition; Julie's Wedding; The Mongala; Julie's Replacement; The Three R's; The Professor's Wife11:30 pm
The Love Boat
Two Grapes on the Vine; Aunt Sylvia; Deductible Divorce12:30 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia2:00 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia3:00 am
The Love Boat
The Love Boat Follies: The Musical; My Ex-Mom; The Show Must Go On; The Pest; My Aunt, the Worrier4:00 am
The Love Boat
The Love Boat Follies: The Musical; My Ex-Mom; The Show Must Go On; The Pest; My Aunt, the Worrier5:00 am
The Love Boat
Pride of the Pacific; The Viking's Son; Separate Vacations; The Experiment; Getting to Know You6:00 am
The Love Boat
Pride of the Pacific; The Viking's Son; Separate Vacations; The Experiment; Getting to Know You7:00 am

KDOCD
56.1
 Chicago P.D.
This City11:00 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 12AM
12:00 am
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
1:00 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Two for Tina3:00 am
Bob's Burgers
It Snakes a Village3:30 am
Bob's Burgers
It Snakes a Village4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Local Programming Midnight Cry Ministries
6:30 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 am
Search Ministries
7:30 am

KDOCDT2
56.2
 Vidas Ejemplares
11:00 pm
El Santo Rosario
12:00 am
Videos musicales
12:30 am
Palabras que edifican
1:00 am
Conciertos católicos
2:00 am
Coronilla a la Divina Misericordia
3:00 am
Reportes de Roma
3:30 am
Congresos católicos
4:00 am
Mensaje Universal
5:00 am
Educación y Conciencia
5:30 am
Santo Rosario
6:00 am
Videos musicales
6:30 am
Programa Infantil
7:00 am
Pensando en grande
7:30 am

KDOCDT3
56.3
 Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Unchained Woman11:00 pm
The Invaders
Vikor12:00 am
Lost in Space
A Change of Space1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon5:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion6:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister7:30 am

COMET
56.4
  movie    Amityville 3-D
10:00 pm
  movie   The Pit and the Pendulum
12:00 am
  movie   Warning From Space
2:00 am
Local Programming

KVLA
56.5
 Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
2:00 am
Thoi Su Cuoi Tuan
4:00 am
Yoga
5:00 am
Phong su Cong Dong
5:30 am
Tin Tuc Gioi
6:00 am
Thoi Su Cuoi Tuan
7:00 am

KDOCDT6
56.6
 In the Heat of the Night
Blessings11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Shine On Sparta Moon12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Execution of Trust1:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Bulletproof Monk 
7:00 am

KDOC
56.7
 Shop the Best of Evine
11:00 pm
Shop the Best of Evine
12:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
1:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
2:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
3:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
4:00 am
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
5:00 am
Artisan Jewelry by Sam B. Ocean Voyage
6:00 am
Dallas Prince Jewelry Ocean Voyage
7:00 am

CHARGE
56.8
  movie    No Man's Land
10:00 pm
  movie   Cutter's Way
12:00 am
  movie   The Star Packer
2:30 am
Local Programming

KDOC9
56.9
 S Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA-DT
57.1
 Mentes retorcidas
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT2
57.2
  sports    Wold Class Boxing
10:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Programa Pagado
5:00 am
Programa Pagado
5:30 am
Programa Pagado
6:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:30 am
Programa Pagado
7:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:30 am

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
9:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming
1:00 am
VNA-TV Programming 
5:00 am

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT6
57.6
 Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
2:00 am
Thoi Su Cuoi Tuan
4:00 am
Yoga
5:00 am
Phong su Cong Dong
5:30 am
Tin Tuc Gioi
6:00 am
Thoi Su Cuoi Tuan
7:00 am

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT8
57.8
 Armatner
11:00 pm
Hay Chart
1:00 am
Movie Time
2:15 am
Merk ev Zvarchali
3:45 am
Merk ev Zvarchali
5:00 am
Goyamart
6:30 am
Anahit Hovhannisyan Ph.D. 
7:30 am

KJLADT9
57.9
 Guo Guang Gang Talk Show
11:00 pm
CTV Global News
12:00 am
Guo Guang Gang Talk Show
1:00 am
Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
2:00 am
Taiwan Walker
3:00 am
CTV Global News
4:00 am
Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
5:00 am
Inside Travel
6:00 am
Taiwan News
7:00 am

KLCS-DT
58.1
 Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Five11:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
The Origin of 'Cuisine12:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea1:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The Republic of Georgia1:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Murrini Glass Maker2:00 am
Start Up
Friendly Plumber - Salt Lake City, UT2:30 am
Poetry in America
Shirt - Robert Pinsky3:00 am
Museum Access
Mystic Seaport Museum - Mystic, CT3:30 am
Make It Artsy
Weather4:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 14:30 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Metal Elements5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Balmy Beach5:30 am
Healthy Minds With Dr. Jeffrey Borenstein
Crisis Text Line6:00 am
Second Opinion
Addiction & Recovery6:30 am
LAUSD Bond Oversight Committee Meeting 
7:00 am

KLCSD2
58.2
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot1:00 am
Super WHY!
The Story of Mother Goose1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit2:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!2:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order3:00 am
The Berenstain Bears
Out for the Team; Count Their Blessings3:30 am
Caillou
Animals and Me!4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles4:30 am
Maya & Miguel
The Video5:00 am
Biz Kid$
Debt: The Good, the Bad, & the Ugly5:30 am
SciGirls
Star Power6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
You Can Call Me Albedo; The Tide is High6:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:00 am
WordGirl
Rhyme and Reason7:30 am

KLCSD3
58.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime11:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang12:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
1:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish2:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments2:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips3:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor3:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle4:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads6:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!6:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
7:00 am
Journeys in Japan
7:30 am

KRCA/ETV
62.1
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Fábrica de la Risa
1:00 am
Fábrica de la Risa
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Frente a Frente
6:00 am
Programación pagada 
6:30 am

KABC/ETV
62.2
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

KRCADT3
62.3
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KRCADT6
62.6
 For My Love
10:00 pm
Feather Flies to the Sky
12:00 am
Eyeshot to the Cross-Strait
2:00 am
Life Show
3:00 am
New Discovery
4:00 am
feiyuchingtime
5:00 am
For My Love
6:00 am
For My Love
7:00 am

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
11:30 pm
La iglesia universal
12:00 am
La iglesia universal
12:30 am
La iglesia universal
1:00 am
La iglesia universal
1:30 am
La iglesia universal
2:00 am
La iglesia universal
2:30 am
La iglesia universal
3:00 am
La iglesia universal
3:30 am
La iglesia universal
4:00 am
La iglesia universal
4:30 am
La iglesia universal
5:00 am
La iglesia universal
5:30 am
La iglesia universal
6:00 am
La iglesia universal
6:30 am
La iglesia universal
7:00 am
La iglesia universal
7:30 am

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT3
63.3
  movie    TBA
10:00 pm
  movie   TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT7
63.7
  movie    TBA
10:00 pm
  movie   TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
64.1
 CSI: Miami
Resurrection11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Won't Get Fueled Again12:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD
69.1
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Clarks Footwear
4:00 am
Perlier Beauty
5:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring South Street Loft
6:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit With Callie
7:00 am

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
 TBA
10:40 pm
TBA
12:20 am
TBA
1:20 am
TBA
2:30 am
Man & Nature
3:20 am
TBA
4:20 am
TBA
4:50 am
Woman's Healing Show
5:50 am
The Profound Secret 
7:40 am

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
12:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Echoes of India
6:00 am
Art of Living
6:30 am
Sai Baba
7:00 am

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
 Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Documentary
3:00 am
Asian Drama
4:00 am
Game Show
5:00 am
Local Programming VN Yoga
7:00 am

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 90397! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.