Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Santa Monica, CA 90402  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Santa Monica, CA 90402. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm

KCBSHD
2.1
 Dr. Phil
The Fire Is Out But The Scars Still Burn3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
$10,000 Doggy Daycare Bill!; Damaged Memorablia4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Sex, Drugs and Surveillance?; Barn Wedding Fail!4:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Big Brother Exclusive; Cas of Charlie's Angels7:30 pm
  new   Big Brother
21028:00 pm
  new   The Amazing Race
This One Is for One Million Dollars9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Local Programming

START
2.2
 Cold Case
Torn3:00 pm
Cold Case
Cargo4:00 pm
Profiler
Dying to Live5:00 pm
The Closer
Red Tape6:00 pm
The Closer
Walking Back the Cat7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Ghost Bride8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Shadow Boxer9:00 pm
Profiler
On Your Marks10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Killer Song11:00 pm

KNBCHD
4.1
  new    The Ellen DeGeneres Show
06-25-20193:00 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 4 pm
4:00 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 5 pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-26-20195:30 pm
2020 Democratic Presidential Primary Debate
Night #16:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Danger Word War Z8:00 pm
To Be Announced
9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 11 pm
11:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
4.2
 Murder, She Wrote
Widow, Weep for Me3:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Joshua Peabody Died Here---Possibly4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Sylvia5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Justice6:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I Do, Again7:00 pm
Frasier
A Word to the Wiseguy8:00 pm
Frasier
Look Before You Leap8:30 pm
Frasier
High Crane Drifter9:00 pm
Frasier
Chess Pains9:30 pm
The Office
Moving On (Part 2)10:00 pm
The Office
The Farm10:30 pm
The Office
Promos11:00 pm
The Office
Stairmageddon11:30 pm

KTLAHD
5.1
  new    KTLA 5 News at 3
3:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
06-26-20194:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
06-26-20194:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Why Are You Spying on Her at Work?5:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Pinocchio's Mouth7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Mooch at the Boo7:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
They're Baaack!8:00 pm
  new   Jane the Virgin
Chapter Ninety-Five9:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
5.2
Maude
Feminine Fulfillment3:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Father Christmas4:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Teacher's Pet4:30 pm
Alice
Too Many Robert Goulets5:00 pm
Alice
Vera's Aunt Agatha5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Stress Analyzer6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Games6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Three's Company
Professor Jack8:00 pm
Three's Company
Some of That Jazz8:30 pm
Coach
Graceless Under Fire9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Political Correctness9:30 pm
KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
Family Ties
Rain Forests Keep Fallin' on my Head11:30 pm

THISTV
5.3
  movie    Mr. Mom
2:00 pm
  movie   Baby Boom
4:00 pm
  movie   Throw Momma from the Train
6:00 pm
  movie   The Taking of Pelham One Two Three
8:00 pm
  movie   Ronin 
10:00 pm

TBD
5.4
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
5:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
5:30 pm
FBE: React
6:00 pm
FBE: React
6:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:30 pm
FBE: React
8:00 pm
FBE: React
8:30 pm
  new   FBE: React
9:00 pm
  new   FBE: Try Again
9:30 pm
  new   FBE: React Gaming
10:00 pm
  new   FBE: People vs. Food
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm

KHTV
6.1
 Armenia Television
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KHTV2
6.2
The Country Nearest to GOD Re-born
3:30 pm
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
4:00 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
4:30 pm
Happy Golden City
5:00 pm
Life in the World
5:30 pm
Sunday Worship
6:00 pm
STH song
7:00 pm
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 pm
Leader of Your Life
8:00 pm
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
8:30 pm
Life of Science and Christian Faith
9:00 pm
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
10:00 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
10:30 pm
SC: Pastor Suen - Philippians
11:00 pm
Joyful Family
11:30 pm

KHTV3
6.3
 Healthy Home
3:00 pm
Electronic Showcase
4:00 pm
Beauty Boutique
5:00 pm
Coin Collector
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Let's Cook!
8:00 pm
Portable Electronics
9:00 pm
Clean House
10:00 pm
Electronic Connection
11:00 pm

KHTV4
6.4
  new    Diamond Elegance Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale
5:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
9:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale 
11:00 pm

KHTV5
6.5
 Tele Vida Abundante
12:00 am

KABCHD
7.1
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
3:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 87:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Collette Portugal & the Azores - Day 37:30 pm
  new   Press Your Luck
1018:00 pm
  new   Card Sharks
1049:00 pm
  new   Match Game
Joel McHale; Rachael Ray; Jason Biggs; Caroline Rhea; Donald Faison; Vanessa Williams10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 11PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KABC2
7.2
Deals
Shoe Redo3:30 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Spring Shoes and Bags4:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Hang, Fold, Store4:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Tijuana Round Table5:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Med-Chicken Cheerleader5:30 pm
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
6:00 pm
The Balancing Act
7:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Expecting Parents Get Room Makeover7:30 pm
Pickler & Ben
8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Tijuana Round Table9:00 pm
Motion
The Canyonlands9:30 pm
Goodbye Dark Spots!
10:00 pm
The Balancing Act
11:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Getting Fit One Step at a Time11:30 pm

LAFF
7.3
According to Jim
The Scrapbook3:30 pm
According to Jim
Wedding Bell Blues4:00 pm
According to Jim
Foul Ball4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dead Weight6:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road7:30 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends8:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kiss of Death9:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kelso's Serenade9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie Moves On10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Holy Crap10:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Bus-ted11:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Beulah Gets Her Groove Back11:30 pm

KFLALD
8.1
 NewsNet
9:00 am
NewsNet
4:00 pm
NewsNet 
9:00 pm

KFLALD2
8.2
 Video Jukebox
12:00 pm
Prime Cuts
4:00 pm
Top 20
5:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox
7:30 pm
Video Jukebox 
9:00 pm

KFLA-LD3
8.3
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm

KFLALD4
8.4
Small Town Big Deal
3:30 pm
The Ray Lucia Show
4:00 pm
Hiring America
5:00 pm
Coop Dreams
5:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
6:00 pm
Business Rockstars
7:00 pm
Hiring America
8:00 pm
Coop Dreams
8:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
9:00 pm
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
Interactive Programming
11:00 pm
DW News
11:30 pm

KFLALD5
8.5
  new    Diamond Elegance Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale
5:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
9:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale 
11:00 pm

KFLALD6
8.6
 American Car Prospector
3:00 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
Tech Garage
4:30 pm
My Classic Car
5:00 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
5:30 pm
Sam's Garage
6:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
6:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
7:00 pm
Tech Garage
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
American Car Prospector
9:00 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm

KCALHD
9.1
 The People's Court
06-22-20183:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 4pm
4:00 pm
The People's Court
04-09-20185:00 pm
Family Feud
10-26-20186:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20186:30 pm
Blackish
Charlie in Charge7:00 pm
Blackish
Chop Shop7:30 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 8pm
8:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 10pm
10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Model Apartment11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the New Boss11:30 pm

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV
12:00 am

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming
12:00 am

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KTTVHD
11.1
 The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: Grab-and-Go Soup3:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
06-26-20194:00 pm
Fox 11 Five O'Clock News
5:00 pm
RuPaul
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
06-26-20197:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bath Item Gift Hypothesis7:30 pm
  new   MasterChef
Hot & Spicy8:00 pm
  new   First Responders Live
Episode 1039:00 pm
  new   FOX 11 News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Indecision Amalgamation11:00 pm
Modern Family
The Verdict11:30 pm

KTTV
11.2
 The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: Grab-and-Go Soup3:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
06-26-20194:00 pm
Fox 11 Five O'Clock News
5:00 pm
RuPaul
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
06-26-20197:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bath Item Gift Hypothesis7:30 pm
  new   MasterChef
Hot & Spicy8:00 pm
  new   First Responders Live
Episode 1039:00 pm
  new   FOX 11 News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Indecision Amalgamation11:00 pm
Modern Family
The Verdict11:30 pm

KTTV
11.3
  movie    The Man from Button Willow
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The French Teacher4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Genius4:30 pm
Mister Ed
Ed and Paul Revere5:00 pm
Mister Ed
Wilbur the Masher5:30 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Source6:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka7:00 pm
Heartland
Breaking Point8:00 pm
Heartland
Under Pressure9:00 pm
  movie   Yentl 
10:00 pm

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

3ABNDD
12.2
Free Indeed
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
For Guys Only
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Pure Choices
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Free Indeed
10:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
10:30 pm
Urban Report
11:00 pm
SISS
11:30 pm

GCN
12.3
 The Lamplight
3:00 pm
Wednesday Service - Live
3:50 pm
Testimony Today
5:05 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting
5:40 pm
Praise & Worship
8:30 pm
Spiritual Love
9:00 pm
Words of Life
9:50 pm
Cultivate Heart-Field 
11:00 pm

3ABN
12.4
 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
3:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Smyrna4:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
The Formulation of the Rapture5:00 pm
Today Cooking
Somethings for Everyday and Somethings for Special6:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Coping Through Tough Times7:00 pm
Secrets to Wellness
Sunshine7:30 pm
It Is Written
Conspiracy, More Than Just a Theory: Chemtrails8:00 pm
Liberty Insider
Talking to Power8:30 pm
Today Cooking
Somethings for Everyday and Somethings for Special9:00 pm
A Sharper Focus
The Formulation of the Rapture10:00 pm
Lineage
John Huss, Jerome and the Gutenberg Press11:00 pm
Local Programming

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KCOPHD
13.1
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1923:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Monster4:00 pm
Caught in Providence
10-10-20185:00 pm
Caught in Providence
02-06-20195:30 pm
The Simpsons
6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Drumroll Please6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Indecision Amalgamation7:00 pm
Modern Family
The More You Ignore Me7:30 pm
Dateline
The Night Brianna Vanished8:00 pm
Dateline
Taken9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pez Dispenser10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Mango10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Paternal Affairs11:00 pm
The King of Queens
No Orleans11:30 pm

KCOP2
13.2
Match Game
3:30 pm
Sale of the Century
4:00 pm
Temptation
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Press Your Luck
7:00 pm
Match Game
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Match Game
10:30 pm
Match Game
11:00 pm
Match Game
11:30 pm

Movie
13.3
  movie    The Two Jakes
1:30 pm
  movie   The Cable Guy
5:00 pm
  movie   Pretty Bird
7:00 pm
  movie   Moonlight and Valentino
9:30 pm

H&I
13.4
 JAG
King of the Fleas3:00 pm
JAG
Vanished4:00 pm
JAG
Against All Enemies5:00 pm
JAG
Above and Beyond6:00 pm
JAG
Impact7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Gamesters of Triskelion8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Neutral Zone9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Shadowplay10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Alter Ego11:00 pm

KPOMCD
14.1
 Healthy Home
3:00 pm
Electronic Showcase
4:00 pm
Beauty Boutique
5:00 pm
Coin Collector
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Let's Cook!
8:00 pm
Portable Electronics
9:00 pm
Clean House
10:00 pm
Electronic Connection
11:00 pm

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm

KPOMCD3
14.3
 Cambodian Programming
7:15 am
Cambodian Programming
6:30 pm
Cambodian Programming
7:45 pm
Heart Attack Heart Attack
8:45 pm
Great Wall Story
10:00 pm
Cambodian Programming 
11:00 pm

LA18.1
18.1
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
True Love Blog
6:00 pm
LA Primetime TV Corp Drama/Entertainment Show
7:15 pm
Local Programming Low T - Dr. Breen
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Local Programming

LA18.2
18.2
 Kids Adventure
3:10 pm
Today Special
3:55 pm
My America
4:30 pm
Local Programming Sweet Enemy
5:20 pm
Finding Genius
6:00 pm
Backstreet
7:10 pm
  new   SBS Evening News
9:00 pm
Big Issue
10:00 pm
Eating Out
11:30 pm
Local Programming

LA18.3
18.3
Blessing of The Sea
3:40 pm
Special Labor Inspector Jo
4:30 pm
Section TV
5:50 pm
  movie   Princess Aurora
7:00 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
8:00 pm
Blessing of The Sea
9:20 pm
One Spring Night
10:10 pm
  movie   Radio Star 
11:30 pm

LA18.4
18.4
Children's Worship Service
3:30 pm
Understanding the Bible
4:10 pm
Local Programming Kevin DeYoung's Marriage to the Glory of God
5:10 pm
Understanding the Bible
5:40 pm
The Calling
6:20 pm
Pastor Yong Jo Ha's John
7:00 pm
Local Programming The Reason of Travel
8:00 pm
Local Programming Wednesday Women's Worship
9:00 pm
Local Programming Understanding the Bible
10:00 pm
Local Programming Special Seminar
11:00 pm
Kyle Idleman's Wind and Fire
11:30 pm
Local Programming

KNLACD10
18.10
Vstar 2014
3:30 pm
Hai Kich
4:00 pm
Talk Show Thuong Mai
4:30 pm
Tin Buoi Chieu
5:00 pm
Tieu Lam Bach Nghe Voi Hoai Linh
5:30 pm
Khi Nguoi Ta Yeu
6:00 pm
The Gioi Hom Nay
8:00 pm
Nhang Manh Doi
8:30 pm
An Oan Tinh Thu
9:00 pm
Nailface By Chau Dinh An
10:00 pm
Tin Buoi Chieu
11:00 pm
Song Dai 
11:30 pm

KSCIDT5
18.5
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
FWC Music
4:00 pm
Family Worship Center
5:00 pm
The Story Behind the Song
6:30 pm
Message of the Cross
7:00 pm
Frances and Friends
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music 
11:00 pm

LA18.6
18.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 pm

KSCIDT5
20.1
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
FWC Music
4:00 pm
Family Worship Center
5:00 pm
The Story Behind the Song
6:30 pm
Message of the Cross
7:00 pm
Frances and Friends
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music 
11:00 pm

KNLA-CD2
20.2
Economy Daily
3:40 pm
Newswide
5:00 pm
The Profound Secret Special
6:20 pm
Drama Yeonnam-Dong
6:55 pm
Happy Life Special
7:55 pm
Special Drama Mr.Cheolsu
8:30 pm
Good Morning MBN
9:30 pm
Happily Unmarried Girls
10:30 pm
Local Programming

KNLA-CD3
20.3
Stress Free Living
3:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
4:00 pm
Colours of India
5:00 pm
The Public Interest
5:30 pm
In Depth
6:00 pm
The Big Picture
6:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
7:00 pm
English News
8:00 pm
Hindi News
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm

KNLA-CD4
20.4
 Documentary
3:00 pm
Children's Program
4:00 pm
San Diego Program
4:30 pm
Music Houston
5:00 pm
  new   Houston News
6:00 pm
Game Show
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
  new   News
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 To Be Announced
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K21DO-D
21.1
 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
3:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Smyrna4:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
The Formulation of the Rapture5:00 pm
Today Cooking
Somethings for Everyday and Somethings for Special6:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Coping Through Tough Times7:00 pm
Secrets to Wellness
Sunshine7:30 pm
It Is Written
Conspiracy, More Than Just a Theory: Chemtrails8:00 pm
Liberty Insider
Talking to Power8:30 pm
Today Cooking
Somethings for Everyday and Somethings for Special9:00 pm
A Sharper Focus
The Formulation of the Rapture10:00 pm
Lineage
John Huss, Jerome and the Gutenberg Press11:00 pm
Local Programming

K21DO-D
21.2
 Revelation Insights
3:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
7:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
8:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
9:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
10:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
11:00 pm

K21DO-D3
21.3
Free Indeed
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
For Guys Only
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Pure Choices
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Free Indeed
10:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
10:30 pm
Urban Report
11:00 pm
SISS
11:30 pm

K21DO-D4
21.4
 Un tiempo de esperanza
3:00 pm
Vence
4:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
5:00 pm
Orígenes
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
6:00 pm
Encontrando esperanza
7:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
8:00 pm
Remedios caseros
8:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
9:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
10:00 pm
Viva mejor
10:30 pm

MMAX
22.1
 Milenio Noticias con Magda González y Luis Carlos Ortiz
3:00 pm
Mi Gorda Bella
4:00 pm
Corazón apasionado
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 7PM
7:00 pm
  movie   El Valiente Vive Hasta que el Cobarde Quiere
8:00 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 10PM
10:00 pm
  sports   La Afición
10:30 pm
La fiesta de los comediantes
11:00 pm

KWHY2
22.2
 Universal Church 
1:00 am

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV
12:00 am

KWHY5
22.5
Un oasis en el desierto
3:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
4:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
4:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez5:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez5:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
7:30 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:00 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández9:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
9:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
10:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
10:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
11:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 pm

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV
12:00 am

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV
12:00 am

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am

KVCRD
24.1
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros3:30 pm
Arthur
Phony Fern; Brain's Shocking Secret4:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
4:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:00 pm
Inside California Education
5:30 pm
  movie   The Long View
6:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in San Francisco7:30 pm
Moments to Remember
8:00 pm
  movie   The Curiosity Project
10:30 pm
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Elgin Baylor - Hang Time11:00 pm
NHK Newsline
11:30 pm

FNX
24.2
Common Ground
3:30 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
Making Regalia
Making a Decorative Carry Bag4:30 pm
Local Programming Main Street, Wyoming
The Mystery of the Horse Creek Girl5:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now
TVRE6:00 pm
  new   Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Aseniwuche Winewak Nation7:30 pm
Medicine Line
The Hunt8:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Yukon Kings; From Kalahari to Court; Greenhouse Project8:30 pm
Mirando desde Nuestras Raices (Looking From Our Roots)
Tierra Secca9:00 pm
Back to Pikangikum
9:55 pm
  movie   The Incas Remembered
11:00 pm

KVCRD
24.3
 It's a Grand Night for Singing 25th Anniversary
2:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Embrace Your Space4:00 pm
The Beauty of Oil Painting With Gary and Kathwren Jenkins
Pond Lilies4:30 pm
Make It Artsy
Time of Growth5:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
5:30 pm
NHK Newsline
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Manhattan's Chinatown7:00 pm
Hidden Hikes
7:30 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Pylon8:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious London Shops9:30 pm
Modus
Episode 810:00 pm
Native Shorts
Indiana 49; The Hil11:00 pm
Film School Shorts
Surreal Life11:30 pm

KVCRC
24.4
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
San Diego, California - Brian MaLarkey & Javier Plascencia3:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smokehouse Cocktail Party4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Japanese Quick Cook4:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Soups On5:00 pm
Cook's Country
Southern Specialties5:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexitalian!6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
San Diego, California - Brian MaLarkey & Javier Plascencia6:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Deck Staining, Water Monitoring7:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Belfast and the Best of Northern Ireland7:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Santa Fe, NM8:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Soups On8:30 pm
Cook's Country
Southern Specialties9:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smokehouse Cocktail Party9:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Ramen Mania10:00 pm
Destination Craft With Jim West
Japan10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Soups On11:00 pm
Cook's Country
Southern Specialties11:30 pm

KNET-CD
25.1
 Focus on Beauty
3:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags
4:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags
5:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
6:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
9:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
10:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
11:00 pm

KNET-CD2
25.2
Community Cooking
3:30 pm
Sports Desk
4:00 pm
Tai Chi for Beginners
4:30 pm
K9 Corner
5:00 pm
Senior Scene
5:30 pm
This Week in Torrance
6:00 pm
Sports Desk
6:30 pm
This Week in Torrance
7:00 pm
Local Programming K9 Corner
8:00 pm
Common Cents
8:30 pm
Art Studio
9:00 pm
Sports Desk
9:30 pm
Torrance City Council Meeting 
10:00 pm

KNETCD3
25.3
 House of Wellness
3:00 pm
Gem Treasures Ft. The Must Have Bracelet
4:00 pm
Gem Treasures Ft. The Must Have Bracelet
5:00 pm
Chris Freytag: Get Healthy U
6:00 pm
Watch Collector's Kick-Off
7:00 pm
Watch Collector's Kick-Off
8:00 pm
Invicta Watches Ft. Glycine
9:00 pm
Invicta Watches Ft. Glycine
10:00 pm
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
11:00 pm

KNET-CD4
25.4
El zopeatelas
3:30 pm
Market Place
4:00 pm
Market Place
4:30 pm
Vibra TV
5:00 pm
¿Qué Pasa USA?
6:00 pm
Market Place
6:30 pm
Visitando El Salvador
7:00 pm
Market Place
8:00 pm
Market Place
8:30 pm
Noticiero Canal Antiqua
9:00 pm
Noticiero salvadoreño
10:00 pm
Market Place
11:00 pm
El zopeatelas
11:30 pm

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local 
1:00 am

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KVHD8
26.8
FBE: React
3:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
4:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
4:30 pm
FBE: React
5:00 pm
FBE: React
5:30 pm
  new   FBE: React
6:00 pm
  new   FBE: Try Again
6:30 pm
  new   FBE: React Gaming
7:00 pm
  new   FBE: People vs. Food
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
While You Were...
10:00 pm
While You Were...
10:30 pm
This Week in Falls
11:00 pm
This Week in Falls
11:30 pm

KZSW
27
 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
3:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Smyrna4:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
The Formulation of the Rapture5:00 pm
Today Cooking
Somethings for Everyday and Somethings for Special6:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Coping Through Tough Times7:00 pm
Secrets to Wellness
Sunshine7:30 pm
It Is Written
Conspiracy, More Than Just a Theory: Chemtrails8:00 pm
Liberty Insider
Talking to Power8:30 pm
Today Cooking
Somethings for Everyday and Somethings for Special9:00 pm
A Sharper Focus
The Formulation of the Rapture10:00 pm
Lineage
John Huss, Jerome and the Gutenberg Press11:00 pm
Local Programming

KSFVCD4
27.1
  new    Diamond Elegance Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale
5:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
9:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale 
11:00 pm

KSFVCD5
27.2
 Religious Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KSFVCD6
27.5
 Local Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KCETHD
28.1
  new    PBS NewsHour
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
BBC World News
6:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
France's Loire: Château Country6:30 pm
Visiting...With Huell Howser
Egg Collection7:00 pm
Visiting...With Huell Howser
Water Car7:30 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
8:00 pm
Broken Bread
8:30 pm
Artbound
Heath Ceramics: The Making of a California Classic9:00 pm
Richard M. Sherman: Songs of a Lifetime
10:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
11:00 pm
Broken Bread
11:30 pm

KCETL
28.2
Make48
Episode 2093:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
4:00 pm
Museum Access
Mystic Seaport Museum - Mystic, CT4:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Yorkshire5:00 pm
Crossing South
Ultralights, Baja Studios, Lobster5:30 pm
  movie   Roadtrip Nation: One Step Closer
6:00 pm
City Walk
7:00 pm
Both Worlds
7:30 pm
  movie   To a More Perfect Union
8:00 pm
  movie   Coming Out: A 50 Year History
9:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 10110:00 pm
Start Up
Mobility Designed11:00 pm
Make48 
Episode 20911:30 pm

KCETN
28.3
Kabuki Kool
3:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Core Kyoto
4:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Design Talks Plus
5:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Rising
6:30 pm
Local Programming Trails to Oishii Tokyo
7:30 pm
Local Programming Great Gear
8:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
9:00 pm
  new   Lunch On!
9:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
10:00 pm
Core Kyoto
10:30 pm
Local Programming Design Talks Plus
11:30 pm

ION HD
30.1
 Blue Bloods
Out of the Blue3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Forgotten4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Brushed Off5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Common Ground6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Pick Your Poison7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Pain Killers8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Heavy Is the Head9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Second Chances10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Brave11:00 pm

qubo
30.2
Look Kool
Cubes3:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Paranormally We Don't Do This Kind of Thing4:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
A Gift Shop Too Far4:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Slime Time; It's Always Sharkest5:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Zero Chemisty; Von Dropout5:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Chaos6:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Chaos6:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Underwater Nightmare; Eye of the Storm7:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Terror in the Tower; Canyon Catastrophe7:30 pm
Pet Alien
The Alien Who Invaded the Taffy Shop/Hammy of Earth8:00 pm
Pet Alien
When Clinton Ruled the World/Beware of the Crack8:30 pm
Sidekick
A Monster Headache; Days of Golly9:00 pm
Sidekick
Ain't No Party Like a Maxum Brain Party; Hello Dolly9:30 pm
LifeLock Protection
10:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm

IONL
30.3
 Saving Hope
Shattered3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Emotional Rescue4:00 pm
Saving Hope
All Down the Line5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Shine a Light6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Goodbye Girl7:00 pm
Saving Hope
You Can't Always Get What You Want8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Not Fade Away9:00 pm
Smartech Power Kit
10:00 pm
Your Help is Needed Now!
10:30 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
11:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:30 pm

SHOP
30.4
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
CMA Awards - Live!
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
5:30 pm
Turn of the Century Rare 1900 Gold Coin
6:00 pm
Classic Carson City Silver Dollars
7:00 pm
2009 Ultra High Relief Gold St Gaudens
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm

QVC
30.5
 Vionic - Footwear
3:00 pm
Cleaning the Kitchen With David
4:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
5:00 pm
Now That's Cool with Jane
7:00 pm
AnyBody Loungewear
9:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
10:00 pm
Stephen Dweck Designer Jewelry Clearance
11:00 pm

HSN
30.6
 Focus on Beauty
3:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags
4:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags
5:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
6:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
9:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
10:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
11:00 pm

KSMVDT
31.1
Mexico de Mis Amores
3:30 pm
Paid
4:00 pm
Paid
4:30 pm
Paid
5:00 pm
Paid
5:30 pm
Videos2go.
6:00 pm
Rokamole
7:00 pm
Get it Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm
ELZ
9:00 pm
Get it Girl
9:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
10:00 pm
Paid
11:00 pm
Paid
11:30 pm

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV 
1:00 am

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
3:30 pm
Infomercial
4:00 pm
Infomercial
4:30 pm
Infomercial
5:00 pm
Infomercial
5:30 pm
Infomercial
6:00 pm
Infomercial
6:30 pm
Infomercial
7:00 pm
Infomercial
7:30 pm
Infomercial
8:00 pm
Infomercial
8:30 pm
Infomercial
9:00 pm
Infomercial
9:30 pm
Infomercial
10:00 pm
Infomercial
10:30 pm
Infomercial
11:00 pm
Infomercial
11:30 pm

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
3:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
4:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
4:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
5:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
5:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
6:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
6:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
7:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
7:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
8:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
8:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
9:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
9:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:30 pm

UDG
31.2
La Lista De Erick
3:30 pm
Corto y Queda
4:00 pm
La tribunera
5:00 pm
  new   Señal informativa (emisión nocturna)
6:00 pm
Territorio Reportaje
8:00 pm
Cinema estelar UDG
9:00 pm
Cierre de estación 
11:00 pm

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV 
1:00 am

GDTV
31.4
 True Story
3:00 pm
Investigation of the Situation
3:50 pm
City Search
4:20 pm
Local Programming TVS News
5:20 pm
My Queer Son-in-Law I
6:05 pm
The House of 72 Tenants
7:35 pm
TVS News
9:00 pm
City Search
10:00 pm
Local Programming Canton Opera 
11:00 pm

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV 
1:00 am

BEREA
31.6
Maranatha Mission Stories
3:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
4:00 pm
Let's Pray
5:00 pm
Real Family Talk
6:00 pm
Cliff!
6:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
7:00 pm
Let's Pray
8:00 pm
Real Family Talk
9:00 pm
Cliff!
9:30 pm
Revelation of Hope Seminar
10:00 pm
Mission 360
11:00 pm
Cross Connection
11:30 pm

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming 
1:00 am

KSMD WCETV
31.8
Local Programming Cartoon City
4:00 pm
  sports   Live Sports
5:15 pm
News Broadcasting
6:00 pm
Straits
6:30 pm
Chinese News
7:00 pm
Prime Time Drama 2Day
8:15 pm
Exploring
10:15 pm
Asia Today
11:00 pm
Night Drama 2Day 
11:30 pm

CCTV
31.9
Dialogue With Yang Rui
3:30 pm
China 24
4:15 pm
Global Business
5:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
5:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
6:15 pm
The Link
7:00 pm
Culture Express
7:30 pm
China 24
8:15 pm
Africa Live
9:00 pm
Global Business
10:00 pm
The World Today
11:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
11:30 pm

KMEX-DT
34.1
 Sin tu mirada
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 34: A las Seis
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La rosa de Guadalupe
El centro de tu vida7:00 pm
La reina soy yo
8:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
9:00 pm
Por amar sin ley
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 34: Sólo a las Once
11:00 pm

KMEX
34.2
 Me caigo de la risa
2:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
4:00 pm
Vecinos
5:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Copa Oro 2019: Panamá vs. USA
Panamá vs. USA5:45 pm
  movie   Green Lantern
8:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
10:30 pm
El chavo
11:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNC
34.3
  movie    Perfect Stranger
2:00 pm
The Game
Hill Street Blues4:00 pm
The Game
The Third Legacy4:30 pm
The Game
Put a Ring on It5:00 pm
The Game
The Fall of the Roman5:30 pm
  movie   Fire With Fire
6:00 pm
  movie   Eraser
8:00 pm
  movie   Freedomland 
10:30 pm

JN
34.4
 Catching Killers
Cyber Forensics3:00 pm
Bloodwork
Canine Crimesolvers4:00 pm
Bloodwork
Hidden Graves5:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1216:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1227:00 pm
Killer Kids
Knight in Shining Armor and Are You Trying to Seduce Me?8:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bosco the Clown9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Brother's Keeper9:30 pm
Cold Case Files
The Hunter Homicides; The Skulls of Stanley Park10:00 pm
Cold Case Files
One Night on the Bayou; The Buckeye Misdemeanor11:00 pm

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming
12:00 am

KTAV
35.1
Tu Historia Preferida
3:30 pm
Way of the Master
4:00 pm
Nuestra Herencia
4:30 pm
Poder para cambiar
5:00 pm
Oviedo
5:30 pm
Mensaje de Dios
6:00 pm
Joshua Media Miniestries
6:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
7:00 pm
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm
Almavisión al día
8:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
8:30 pm
Economía de Dios
9:00 pm
Cita con Dios
9:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm
Musical 27
11:00 pm
Celebración
11:30 pm

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music 
1:00 am

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos 
1:00 am

KTAVDT4
35.4
Tu Historia Preferida
3:30 pm
Way of the Master
4:00 pm
Nuestra Herencia
4:30 pm
Poder para cambiar
5:00 pm
Oviedo
5:30 pm
Mensaje de Dios
6:00 pm
Joshua Media Miniestries
6:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
7:00 pm
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm
Almavisión al día
8:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
8:30 pm
Economía de Dios
9:00 pm
Cita con Dios
9:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm
Musical 27
11:00 pm
Celebración
11:30 pm

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV 
1:00 am

KTAVDT6
35.6
Inspiration
3:30 pm
Characteristics Of The Caller
4:30 pm
Umdatul Ahkaam
5:00 pm
Peace Mission
5:30 pm
Truth Exposed
6:00 pm
Taraaweeh
7:00 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
8:30 pm
Man with a mission
9:30 pm
In the Shade of the Scholars
10:00 pm
Inspiration
10:30 pm
Qur'anic Reflections
11:30 pm

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1 
1:00 am

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2 
1:00 am

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.1
 Closing Arguments
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
9:00 pm

KHIZ
39.2
According to Jim
The Scrapbook3:30 pm
According to Jim
Wedding Bell Blues4:00 pm
According to Jim
Foul Ball4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dead Weight6:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road7:30 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends8:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kiss of Death9:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kelso's Serenade9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie Moves On10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Holy Crap10:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Bus-ted11:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Beulah Gets Her Groove Back11:30 pm

KHIZ
39.3
  movie    Apache Uprising
3:00 pm
  movie   Gunfighters
5:00 pm
  movie   The Naked Spur
7:00 pm
  movie   Arrow in the Dust
9:30 pm
  movie   North of the Great Divide 
11:30 pm

KFLA
39.4
  sports    The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview3:00 pm
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
06-23-20194:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 pm
  sports   UFA 155
Shamrock FC 3186:00 pm
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
06-23-20197:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   UFA 155
Shamrock FC 3189:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture10:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today11:00 pm

KHIZ
39.5
 Epic Day
3:00 pm
Epic Day
4:00 pm
Epic Day
5:00 pm
Epic Day
6:00 pm
Epic Day
7:00 pm
Epic Day : Vegas Finds
8:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
9:00 pm
Shop LC Flash Clearance
10:00 pm
Shop LC Flash Clearance
11:00 pm

KHIZ
39.6
 PM Style With Courtney Khondabi
3:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping Clearance
7:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
9:00 pm
Now That's Cool with Jane
10:00 pm

KTBNDT
40.1
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
3:30 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
4:30 pm
John Gray: Win from Within
5:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Joseph Prince
6:00 pm
Steven Furtick
6:30 pm
Living Proof
7:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 pm
John Gray World
8:00 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
8:30 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
9:00 pm
CeCe Winans: Let Them Fall in Love
9:30 pm
GregLaurie.TV
10:00 pm
God's Hand on America
10:30 pm
Jerusalem
11:00 pm
Christine Caine
11:30 pm

KTBN2
40.2
Church by the Glades
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
7:00 pm
Hillsong Conference
7:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
8:30 pm
Chapel: The College Experience
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
10:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:00 pm

KTBNJ
40.3
 Music Videos
3:00 pm
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
5:00 pm
Stronger With Clayton King
5:30 pm
Planetshakers
6:00 pm
TV One Life
6:30 pm
Young Believer's Broadcast
7:00 pm
Life Trek
7:30 pm
The Stranger
8:00 pm
Taking Care of Business
8:30 pm
Treasures Out of Darkness
9:00 pm
G.A.N.G. Life
9:30 pm
Music Videos
10:00 pm
Cruise With a Cause
11:30 pm

KTBNE
40.4
Iglesia Lakewood
3:30 pm
Mujer de éxito
4:00 pm
Para ti mujer
4:30 pm
Local Programming Maná
5:30 pm
Palabra y milagros
6:00 pm
Casa de Dios
6:30 pm
Otoniel Font
7:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
7:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
8:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
9:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
9:30 pm
Vida de fe
10:00 pm
Casa de Dios
10:30 pm
Todo es posible
11:00 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
11:30 pm

KTBNS
40.5
Loving Every Moment
3:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
4:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
4:30 pm
Keion's Korner
5:00 pm
New Season CWC
5:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
6:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
7:00 pm
New Beginnings
7:30 pm
Faith Alive
8:00 pm
Real
8:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
9:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
9:30 pm
Present Truth
10:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
10:30 pm
Freedom
11:00 pm
Planetshakers
11:30 pm

KXLA-DT
44.1
 Paid
3:00 pm
El Sembrador Ministries
5:00 pm
Local Programming Paid
11:30 pm

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 PM Style With Courtney Khondabi
3:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping Clearance
7:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
9:00 pm
Now That's Cool with Jane
10:00 pm

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials 
1:00 am

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S 
1:00 am

KXLA
44.3
 The Classic Golden Songs
3:00 pm
China News
4:00 pm
Focus Today
4:30 pm
The Gourmet King
5:00 pm
Sound Of The Desert
6:00 pm
Sky Link News
7:00 pm
Dr. Romantic
8:00 pm
Smartin Life
9:00 pm
The Classic Golden Songs
10:00 pm
Next TV News
11:00 pm

KXLADT4
44.4
Warm Stories
3:45 pm
Sky Link News
4:30 pm
  movie   Emerald Theater
5:00 pm
The Inn
6:00 pm
Sports Daily News
8:00 pm
Nightly Entertainment
8:30 pm
G4 Daily News
9:00 pm
  movie   Emerald Theater
10:00 pm
The Inn 
11:00 pm

TVIRK
44.5
21st Century
3:30 pm
Cooking Possible
4:00 pm
Arirang Prime
5:00 pm
Arirang News
6:00 pm
Heart to Heart
6:30 pm
K-Phile
7:00 pm
Shaping The Economy
7:30 pm
Arirang News
8:00 pm
21st Century
8:30 pm
Cooking Possible
9:00 pm
21st Century
10:00 pm
Heart to Heart
10:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
11:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
11:30 pm

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming 
1:00 am

KXLADT7
44.7
Local Programming NTD World News
4:00 pm
Click Today
4:45 pm
Zooming In II-39
5:10 pm
Flower of Prison 70
5:40 pm
Focus Talk Live Call-In
6:30 pm
NTD World News
7:30 pm
Bravo, My Love! 31
8:00 pm
  movie   Flower of Prison 70
9:00 pm
Click Today
10:00 pm
Local Programming Cultural history New rhyme 4
11:00 pm
  movie   Ivanhoe 
11:30 pm

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming 
1:00 am

KXLADT9
44.9
 Global Focus
3:00 pm
Master
4:00 pm
Doctor Who
4:30 pm
  new   Evening News
5:00 pm
King of the Taste
6:00 pm
News at 2100
7:00 pm
Night News
8:00 pm
Diamond Lover
9:00 pm
Promise Of Migratory Birds
10:00 pm
G&E News + Local News
11:00 pm

KFTRD
46.1
 Me caigo de la risa
2:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
4:00 pm
Vecinos
5:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Copa Oro 2019: Panamá vs. USA
Panamá vs. USA5:45 pm
  movie   Green Lantern
8:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
10:30 pm
El chavo
11:00 pm
Local Programming

getTV
46.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Eyes of a Ranger3:00 pm
All in the Family
The Insurance Is Cancelled4:00 pm
All in the Family
The Man in the Street4:30 pm
All in the Family
Cousin Maude's Visit5:00 pm
All in the Family
Christmas Day at the Bunkers5:30 pm
All in the Family
The Elevator Story6:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith's Problem6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
This Land Is Whose Land?7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred's Cheating Heart7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Party Crasher8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate8:30 pm
Good Times
Florida's Favorite Passenger9:00 pm
Good Times
Florida's Favorite Passenger9:30 pm
Married...With Children
Yard Sale10:00 pm
Married...With Children
We'll Follow the Sun10:30 pm
Married...With Children
Al...With Kelly11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Sue Casa, His Casa11:30 pm

KFTR3
46.3
Forensic Files
Window Watcher3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Stranger in the Night4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Kidnapping4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Picture This5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Prints Among Thieves7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Unholy Alliance7:30 pm
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town8:00 pm
The FBI Files
Small Town Terror9:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 pm
Scandal
11:00 pm

KFTR4
46.4
  movie    Apache Uprising
3:00 pm
  movie   Gunfighters
5:00 pm
  movie   The Naked Spur
7:00 pm
  movie   Arrow in the Dust
9:30 pm
  movie   North of the Great Divide 
11:30 pm

QUEST
46.5
 Modern Marvels
Terror Tech: Defending the Highrise3:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Military Movers4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Loading Docks5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Treasure Hunt6:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Hard Rain, Bad Luck7:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Embrace the Chaos8:00 pm
Auction Kings
Harley Servi-Car Trike; Italian Multi-Game Table9:00 pm
Auction Kings
Séance Machine; Airstream Trailer9:30 pm
Most Daring
Caught in the Crosshairs10:00 pm
Really Big Things
Giant Hot Air Balloon11:00 pm

PBS1
50.1
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Happy Turkey Day4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii5:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
06-26-20196:00 pm
Changing Seas
7:00 pm
Earth Focus
7:30 pm
  new   Rivers of Life
The Amazon8:00 pm
NOVA
First Man on the Moon9:00 pm
A Year in Space
10:00 pm
  movie   Beyond a Year in Space
11:00 pm

PBS2
50.2
 The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 43:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: She The People's Aimee Allison4:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
4:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte5:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19205:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Helsinki and Tallinn: Baltic Sisters6:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Galicia and the Camino de Santiago6:30 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Apollo7:00 pm
Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 18:30 pm
PBS Previews: Country Music
9:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Six10:00 pm
  movie   Secrets of Scotland Yard
11:00 pm

DAYSTAR
50.3
 Heart for the World
10:00 am
Heart for the World
4:00 pm
Heart for the World
10:00 pm

PBS W
50.4
 POV
Art and Craft3:00 pm
POV
From This Day Forward4:30 pm
Frontline
Right to Fail6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
8:00 pm
  new   The Day
8:30 pm
POV
The Gospel of Eureka9:00 pm
POV
Art and Craft10:30 pm

KOCEK
50.5
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Tiny's Fishing Friend; Butterflies4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day8:30 pm
Arthur
Flippity Francine; Muffy Takes the Wheel9:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Family Feud; Muffy Gets Mature9:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Happy to Be Me Club10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Doesn't Want to Go Potty; Daniel Sits on the Potty11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song11:30 pm

KVEAD
52.1
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:58 pm
Noticiero 52 a las 5
5:00 pm
Noticiero 52 a las 5:30
5:30 pm
Decisión 2020 debate presidencial
5:55 pm
Decisión 2020 debate presidencial
8:00 pm
  new   Caso Cerrado: Edición Estelar
9:00 pm
  new   Un poquito tuyo
10:00 pm
Noticiero 52: A las 11
11:00 pm
Megadesastres 
11:30 pm

KVEAE
52.2
 Magnum
3:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
4:00 pm
Tarzan
5:00 pm
Tarzan
5:30 pm
Xena
6:00 pm
Hércules
7:00 pm
  movie   The Medallion
8:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Law & order
11:00 pm

SOiTV
52.3
Los Canarios
3:30 pm
Terapia de pareja
4:30 pm
Bermúdez
5:30 pm
Historias de Hombres Sólo para Mujeres
6:30 pm
Muñoz Vale por Dos
7:30 pm
Bermúdez
8:30 pm
Los Canarios
9:30 pm
Terapia de pareja
10:30 pm
Historias de Hombres Sólo para Mujeres 
11:30 pm

KAZAD
54.1
Wagon Train
The Pearlie Garnet Story3:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels in Springtime5:00 pm
Mama's Family
National Mama6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Half a Brother6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Settling Debts7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Moon Is Not Blue7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie's Fortune8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Goodbye Sheriff Taylor8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
One of Our Shells Is Missing9:00 pm
Green Acres
A Pig in a Poke9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Fat Hermann, Go Home10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Softer They Fall10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Scandalous Sculptor11:30 pm

KAZADT2
54.2
 The Joan Rivers Show
Marla Maples, Game Show Greats, and more3:00 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
4214:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: June 265:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Ethel Merman, Harlem Globetrotters, Agnes Moorehead and Bob Citron6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Sid Caesar, Pat Boone, and More7:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Henny Youngman, The Everly Brothers, and More7:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Plastered in Paris (Part 2)8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Killer's Wife8:30 pm
Dark Shadows
December 14, 19679:00 pm
The Powers of Matthew Star
Genius9:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Tyrone Power10:30 pm
The Joan Rivers Show
Robin Leach and more11:00 pm

KDOCD
56.1
 Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Bear-ly There4:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Out of Gas4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
All About Eve5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Breaking Boyd5:30 pm
Mom
Lockjaw and a Liquid Diet6:00 pm
Mom
Death, Death, Death and a Bucket of Chicken6:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 7PM
7:00 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 730PM
7:30 pm
Dateline
Finding Savanna8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
La Biblioteca Es Libros9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Rush9:30 pm
Family Guy
Lois Comes Out of Her Shell10:00 pm
Family Guy
Untitled Griffin Family History10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Pez Dispenser11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Mango11:30 pm

KDOCDT2
56.2
  new    Coronilla a la Divina Misericordia y Santo Rosario desde la Basílica de Gu...
3:00 pm
Conciertos católicos
4:00 pm
Desde el corazón del Papa
4:30 pm
  new   Santa Misa
5:00 pm
  new   Dimensión de Fe
6:00 pm
Acompañándote
7:30 pm
Jesús en los 4 evangelios
8:00 pm
En el corazón de Jesus
8:30 pm
Congresos católicos
9:00 pm
Todo lo puedo en Cristo
10:00 pm
Vidas Ejemplares
11:00 pm

KDOCDT3
56.3
Wagon Train
The Pearlie Garnet Story3:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels in Springtime5:00 pm
Mama's Family
National Mama6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Half a Brother6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Settling Debts7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Moon Is Not Blue7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie's Fortune8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Goodbye Sheriff Taylor8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
One of Our Shells Is Missing9:00 pm
Green Acres
A Pig in a Poke9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Fat Hermann, Go Home10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Softer They Fall10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Scandalous Sculptor11:30 pm

COMET
56.4
  movie    Bubba Ho-Tep
2:00 pm
  movie   The Adventures of Hercules
4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Counterstrike6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Memento Mori7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Moments of Transition8:00 pm
Babylon 5
No Surrender, No Retreat9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Small Friends10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Grell11:00 pm

KVLA
56.5
 Phim Truyen
2:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
4:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
5:00 pm
Nhung Mon Ngon
5:30 pm
Vietnamese Programming
6:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
8:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:30 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm

SCHAN
56.6
 S Channel
12:00 am

KDOC
56.7
Am Thuc
3:30 pm
Giot Dang
4:00 pm
Mot Ngay Khong Co Em
5:00 pm
Tinh Yeu Con Lai
6:00 pm
Goi Glac Mo Ve
7:00 pm
Giot Dang
8:00 pm
Mot Ngay Khong Co Em
9:00 pm
Luc Van Tien
10:00 pm
Tinh Yeu Con Lai
11:00 pm

CHARGE
56.8
  movie    Breaker! Breaker!
3:00 pm
CHiPs
Crash Diet5:00 pm
CHiPs
Rainy Days6:00 pm
CHiPs
Crack-Up7:00 pm
  movie   City of Industry
8:00 pm
  movie   Cop
10:00 pm

CHTV
56.9
 Christian Herald Television
12:00 am

KJLA-DT
57.1
 Un día cualquiera
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
La fortaleza
8:00 pm
Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
10:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KJLADT2
57.2
México de mis Amores
3:30 pm
ELZ
4:00 pm
Get It Girl
4:30 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
6:00 pm
Rokamole
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm
ELZ
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
9:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
10:00 pm
The Zoo
11:00 pm

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
1:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming
5:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming 
9:00 pm

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television 
1:00 am

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV 
1:00 am

KJLADT6
57.6
 Phim Truyen
2:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
4:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
5:00 pm
Nhung Mon Ngon
5:30 pm
Vietnamese Programming
6:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
8:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:30 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV 
1:00 am

KJLADT8
57.8
NDI 1,Klenz
3:30 pm
Tsankutian Ujy
3:55 pm
AAMC
5:00 pm
Rubina Live Talk Show
5:30 pm
Armenian News
6:00 pm
Qez Het Aranc Qez
7:00 pm
Gekhetskuhin
7:55 pm
Dary Qaxtsrutiun
8:50 pm
New Day Talk Show
9:50 pm
Tsankutian Ujy
10:50 pm

KJLADT9
57.9
 Asia News
3:00 pm
Guo Guang Gang Talk Show
4:00 pm
Kid Puzzle Game
5:00 pm
China Expedition
6:00 pm
CTV Global News
7:00 pm
Swordsman
8:00 pm
Hundred Years Inheritance
9:00 pm
News Spotlight
10:00 pm
College Talk
11:00 pm

KLCS-DT
58.1
Arthur
Phony Fern; Brain's Shocking Secret3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros4:00 pm
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!4:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Family Fiesta5:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meatless Mondays5:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Pylon7:00 pm
George Perris: Live at the Acropolis
8:30 pm
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Elgin Baylor - Hang Time9:00 pm
Poetry in America
The New Colossus - Emma Lazarus9:30 pm
L.A. County Board of Supervisors 
06-03-201510:00 pm

KLCSD2
58.2
The Berenstain Bears
Slumber Party; The Talent Show3:30 pm
Caillou
Springtime for Caillou4:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days4:30 pm
Maya & Miguel
Mala Suerte5:00 pm
Biz Kid$
Saving and Investing for Your Future5:30 pm
SciGirls
Skygirls6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold6:30 pm
Arthur
Phony Fern; Brain's Shocking Secret7:00 pm
WordGirl
Princess Triana & the Ogre of Castlebum; Summertime7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Happy Turkey Day8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros8:30 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Blah Blah; Skits Behaves9:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Nothing to Fur but Fur Itself; Jetta's Project9:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Wheel Deal10:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors11:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Messy Room Problem; The Golden Pyramid Problem11:30 pm

KLCSD3
58.3
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
San Diego, California - Brian MaLarkey & Javier Plascencia3:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smokehouse Cocktail Party4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Japanese Quick Cook4:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Soups On5:00 pm
Cook's Country
Southern Specialties5:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexitalian!6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
San Diego, California - Brian MaLarkey & Javier Plascencia6:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Deck Staining, Water Monitoring7:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Belfast and the Best of Northern Ireland7:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Santa Fe, NM8:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Soups On8:30 pm
Cook's Country
Southern Specialties9:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smokehouse Cocktail Party9:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Ramen Mania10:00 pm
Destination Craft With Jim West
Japan10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Soups On11:00 pm
Cook's Country
Southern Specialties11:30 pm

KRCA/ETV
62.1
 I Testigo
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
  new   Noticias 62 a las 5pm
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Loquito por ti
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
La esclava blanca
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
  new   Noticias 62 a las 11pm
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm

KABC/ETV
62.2
 100 latinos dijeron
3:00 pm
Loquito por ti
4:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
5:00 pm
La esclava blanca
6:00 pm
Alarma TV
7:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 pm
LOL
8:00 pm
Secretos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm

KRCADT3
62.3
 100 latinos dijeron
3:00 pm
Loquito por ti
4:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
5:00 pm
La esclava blanca
6:00 pm
Alarma TV
7:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 pm
LOL
8:00 pm
Secretos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV 
1:00 am

KRCADT6
62.6
 Star Chef
3:00 pm
Now that you know!
4:00 pm
The Church of Almighty God
5:00 pm
ETTV Asia News 1800
6:00 pm
Healthy Cooking
7:00 pm
Star Chef
8:00 pm
Life Show
9:00 pm
Life Show
9:30 pm
A Love For Separation
10:00 pm
Charming Taiwan Travel Taiwan
11:00 pm

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
3:30 pm
La iglesia universal
4:00 pm
La iglesia universal
4:30 pm
La iglesia universal
5:00 pm
La iglesia universal
5:30 pm
La iglesia universal
6:00 pm
La iglesia universal
6:30 pm
La iglesia universal
7:00 pm
La iglesia universal
7:30 pm
La iglesia universal
8:00 pm
La iglesia universal
8:30 pm
La iglesia universal
9:00 pm
La iglesia universal
9:30 pm
La iglesia universal
10:00 pm
La iglesia universal
10:30 pm
La iglesia universal
11:00 pm
La iglesia universal
11:30 pm

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT3
63.3
 Las Aparicio
3:00 pm
  movie   Vive Como Sea
4:00 pm
  movie   3 hombres en mi vida
6:00 pm
Rebeca
8:00 pm
Rebeca
9:00 pm
Juana la virgen
10:00 pm
Las Aparicio
11:00 pm

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials 
1:00 am

KBEHDT7
63.7
 Las Aparicio
3:00 pm
  movie   Vive Como Sea
4:00 pm
  movie   3 hombres en mi vida
6:00 pm
Rebeca
8:00 pm
Rebeca
9:00 pm
Juana la virgen
10:00 pm
Las Aparicio
11:00 pm

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials 
1:00 am

KILM
64.1
 Saving Hope
Shattered3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Emotional Rescue4:00 pm
Saving Hope
All Down the Line5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Shine a Light6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Goodbye Girl7:00 pm
Saving Hope
You Can't Always Get What You Want8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Not Fade Away9:00 pm
Smartech Power Kit
10:00 pm
Your Help is Needed Now!
10:30 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
11:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:30 pm

KMRZ-LD
69.1
 Focus on Beauty
3:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags
4:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags
5:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
6:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
9:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
10:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
11:00 pm

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
Economy Daily
3:40 pm
Newswide
5:00 pm
The Profound Secret Special
6:20 pm
Drama Yeonnam-Dong
6:55 pm
Happy Life Special
7:55 pm
Special Drama Mr.Cheolsu
8:30 pm
Good Morning MBN
9:30 pm
Happily Unmarried Girls
10:30 pm
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
Stress Free Living
3:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
4:00 pm
Colours of India
5:00 pm
The Public Interest
5:30 pm
In Depth
6:00 pm
The Big Picture
6:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
7:00 pm
English News
8:00 pm
Hindi News
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
 Documentary
3:00 pm
Children's Program
4:00 pm
San Diego Program
4:30 pm
Music Houston
5:00 pm
  new   Houston News
6:00 pm
Game Show
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
  new   News
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com