1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               

KCBSHD
2.1
 The Talk
1:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
01-30-20202:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
01-30-20202:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new Judge Judy
05-25-20204:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pepper Spraying Parent Catastrophe!4:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-25-20207:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Bad Review8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don’t Do Useless Things8:30 pm
All Rise
The Tale of Three Arraignments9:00 pm

START
2.2
 Crossing Jordan
Total Recall1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Road Kill2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Long Blue Line3:00 pm
Cold Case
Into the Blue4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Special Treatment5:00 pm
The Closer
Layover6:00 pm
The Closer
Heart Attack7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Speed Demon8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Mean Ghost9:00 pm

DABL
2.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
Izabel’s; Deacon’s Corner; Two Dishes Cookshop1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Prospect Park, NJ2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Little Falls, NJ2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Heather’s Kitchen3:00 pm
Room Service
Family Affair3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Pembrokeshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall6:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Great Moor8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Prospect Park, NJ9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Little Falls, NJ9:30 pm

KNBCHD
4.1
new  TBA
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Rita Wilson; Sean Evans2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart3:00 pm
new NBC4 News at 4 pm
4:00 pm
new NBC4 News at 5 pm
5:00 pm
new NBC4 News at 6 pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
05-25-20207:00 pm
new All Access
05-25-20207:30 pm
The Voice
8:00 pm

COZI
4.2
 Emergency
Smoke Eater1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Choices3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man’s Bluff6:00 pm
The Munsters
Pike’s Pique7:00 pm
The Munsters
Low-Cal Munster7:30 pm
Frasier
Radio Wars8:00 pm
Frasier
Everyone’s a Critic8:30 pm
Roseanne
Twenty Years to Life9:00 pm
Roseanne
Dress to Impress9:30 pm

KNBC3
4.3
 LX Network Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KTLAHD
5.1
new  KTLA 5 News at 1
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Epic Baby Mama Brawls2:00 pm
new KTLA 5 News at 3
3:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
4:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-25-20205:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-25-20205:30 pm
new KTLA 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
new KTLA 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
This Is Not Gonna End Well7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Three Girls and a Guy Named Bud7:30 pm
Howie Mandel’s 5th Annual All-Star Comedy Gala
8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 99:30 pm

ANTEN
5.2
Diff’rent Strokes
The Woman1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Harry the Hamster2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey the Gambler2:30 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish3:00 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish3:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie and the Oldest Profession4:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Edith vs. the Energy Crisis4:30 pm
Alice
Cabin Fever5:00 pm
Alice
My Cousin, Art Carney5:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Party’s Over6:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Older Woman6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Coach
Somewhere Out There8:00 pm
Coach
A Boy and His Doll8:30 pm
Local Programming NewsRadio
Stupid Holiday Charity Talent Show9:30 pm

KTLA3
5.3
new  Oj25
The Difference Between The Truth And A Lie1:00 pm
new Oj25
You Are A Human Being?2:00 pm
new Oj25
I Can’t Apologize For Being A Good Detective That Day3:00 pm
new Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise4:00 pm
new Oj25
This Was A Great Witness5:00 pm
new Oj25
How About That, Mr. Fung?6:00 pm
new Oj25
Diagrams Of Death7:00 pm
new Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit8:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Real Estate Tycoon’s Murder9:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Sunday School Teachers9:30 pm

TBD
5.4
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
7:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
7:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:30 pm
new Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
new Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm

KHTV
6.1
 Armenia Television
10:00 pm

KHTV2
6.2
My Day After Tomorrow
1:30 pm
STH song
2:00 pm
Angel Family
2:30 pm
Sunday Worship
3:00 pm
The Country Nearest to GOD Re-born
4:00 pm
Leader of Your Life
4:30 pm
Local Programming SC: Rev. Tong Liu — A Life of Victory
5:30 pm
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
6:00 pm
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
6:30 pm
STH song
7:00 pm
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
8:00 pm
The Country Nearest to GOD Re-born
8:30 pm
Sunday Worship
9:00 pm

KHTV3
6.3
 Electronic Connection
1:00 pm
Beat the Heat Featuring Delonghi
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Beat the Heat Featuring Delonghi
4:00 pm
Tech Talk
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Beat the Heat Featuring Delonghi
7:00 pm
Electronic Connection
8:00 pm
Beat the Heat Featuring Delonghi
9:00 pm

KHTV4
6.4
new  Color & Karat Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
5:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
9:00 pm

KHTV5
6.5
 Tele Vida Abundante
12:00 am

KABCHD
7.1
 Tamron Hall
1:00 pm
General Hospital
05-18-20142:00 pm
new Eyewitness News 3PM
3:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
3:30 pm
new Eyewitness News 4PM
4:00 pm
new Eyewitness News 5PM
5:00 pm
new Eyewitness News 6PM
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-25-20207:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
The Kardashians vs. The West Family8:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Brooklyn Decker & Andy Roddick vs. Bobby Bones and Tara Lipinski vs. Johnny Weir9:00 pm

KABC2
7.2
Local Programming Secretly Awesome
2:00 pm
Worth the Wait
2:30 pm
More in Common
3:00 pm
Bite Size
3:30 pm
All Good
4:00 pm
Best of Localish
4:30 pm
Pet Project
5:00 pm
Potluck
5:30 pm
Local Programming More in Common
7:00 pm
Bite Size
7:30 pm
All Good
8:00 pm
Best of Localish
8:30 pm
Pet Project
9:00 pm
Potluck
9:30 pm

LAFF
7.3
That ’70s Show
The Drive-in1:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thanksgiving2:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday2:30 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Dream3:30 pm
Home Improvement
What About Bob?4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Baby, It’s Cold Outside4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Unchained Malady5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birds of a Feather Flock to Taylor5:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Battle of Wheels6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Luck Be a Taylor Tonight6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Fair in Love and War7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Stereo-Typical7:30 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie8:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Good Old Fashioned Lover Boy9:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Killer Queen9:30 pm

KFLALD
8.1
 NewsNet
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KFLALD2
8.2
 Video Jukebox
12:00 pm
Prime Cuts
4:00 pm
On the Rise
Sara5:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
6:00 pm
Video Jukebox
6:30 pm
On the Rise
Sara8:00 pm
Video Jukebox
9:00 pm

KFLA-LD3
8.3
Wild America
1:30 pm
50 Plus Prime
2:00 pm
Celebrity Page
2:30 pm
Forensic Files
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
3:30 pm
Pawn Stars
4:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
4:30 pm
Leverage
5:00 pm
movie Intervention
6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
7:30 pm
Cheaters
8:00 pm
Cheaters
8:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
9:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
9:30 pm

KFLALD4
8.4
 Financial News With Dan Celia
12:00 pm
Business Rockstars
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
DW The Day: News in Review
3:30 pm
C-Suite TV
4:00 pm
Crypto Beadles
5:00 pm
Crypto Crow with Jason Appleton
5:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
6:00 pm
Business Rockstars
7:00 pm
Crypto Beadles
8:00 pm
Crypto Crow with Jason Appleton
8:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
9:00 pm

KFLALD5
8.5
new  Color & Karat Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
5:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
9:00 pm

KFLALD6
8.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KCALHD
9.1
Hot Bench
Cashing In On a Man’s Sickness?; Those Rental Scooters Are Gonna Get Us All Killed?1:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff dated the Defendant2:00 pm
The People’s Court
04-27-20203:00 pm
new KCAL 9 News 4pm
4:00 pm
new The People’s Court
05-25-20205:00 pm
Family Feud
09-28-20176:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Family Feud
09-16-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
new KCAL 9 News 8pm
8:00 pm
new KCAL 9 News 9pm
9:00 pm

KCALDT2
9.2
sports  Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
12:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
2:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
2:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
3:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
3:30 pm
sports Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week4:00 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
4:30 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
5:30 pm
sports Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week6:30 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2019 Germany7:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
8:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland9:00 pm

KCALDT3
9.3
 Stand Up Nashville!
1:00 pm
Hee Haw
2:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
3:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
4:00 pm
Opry
5:00 pm
movie TBA
6:00 pm
movie TBA
8:00 pm

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV
12:00 am

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming
12:00 am

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KTTVHD
11.1
new  The Real
05-25-20201:00 pm
25 Words or Less
2:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-24-20202:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
new TMZ Live
05-25-20204:00 pm
Fox 11 Five O’Clock News
5:00 pm
Fox 11 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TMZ
05-25-20206:30 pm
CoronaVirus Crisis: A Fox 11 News Special Live
7:00 pm
new Extra
05-25-20207:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Texas Proud9:00 pm

KTTV
11.2
new  The Real
05-25-20201:00 pm
25 Words or Less
2:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-24-20202:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
new TMZ Live
05-25-20204:00 pm
Fox 11 Five O’Clock News
5:00 pm
Fox 11 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TMZ
05-25-20206:30 pm
CoronaVirus Crisis: A Fox 11 News Special Live
7:00 pm
new Extra
05-25-20207:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Texas Proud9:00 pm

KTTV
11.3
movie  TBA
12:30 pm
movie TBA
2:30 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm

KTTVDT4
11.4
Newhart
1:30 pm
The Jeffersons
2:00 pm
The Jeffersons
2:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
3:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
3:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
4:00 pm
Through the Decades
5:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
6:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
7:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
8:30 pm
Dark Shadows
9:00 pm
The Mod Squad
9:30 pm

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming
1:00 am

3ABNDD
12.2
Breath of Life
1:30 pm
Abundant Living
2:00 pm
Action 4 Life
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Free Indeed
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
For Guys Only
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Pure Choices
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm

GCN
12.3
 Words of Life
1:00 pm
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
2:00 pm
Spiritual Beings
2:30 pm
Wisdom From Above
3:00 pm
Words of Life
4:00 pm
Local Programming The Lamplight
5:20 pm
Germany Crusade
6:40 pm
Praise & Worship
8:00 pm
Friday All-Night Service
8:30 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
12.4
 3ABN Today
Place Holder1:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Cinnamon Streusel Muffins2:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
3:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Sing Hosanna to the King!3:30 pm
The Grace Pipeline
The Refiner’s Fire4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Pergamus4:30 pm
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s Prediction of Joy in Disappointment5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Darwin Vs. The Creator’s Account7:00 pm
The Carter Report
Reasons to Believe8:00 pm
The Carter Report
Reasons to Believe8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KCOPHD
13.1
 Chicago P.D.
Breaking Point1:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Triangle2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Melissa Garcia4:00 pm
new The Real
05-22-20205:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 1916:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Itchy Brain Simulation7:00 pm
Modern Family
Fifteen Percent7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dolls8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Angels9:00 pm

KCOP2
13.2
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Sale of the Century
4:00 pm
Concentration
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm

Movie
13.3
movie  Sergeant York
12:15 pm
movie Eight Iron Men
3:15 pm
movie Bat 21
5:00 pm
movie The Domino Principle
7:15 pm
movie Gung Ho!
9:25 pm

H&I
13.4
 Nash Bridges
Angel of Mercy1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Power Play2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Vendetta3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Crash and Burn4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Frisco Blues5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Goodbye Kiss6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Truth and Consequences7:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
A Fistful of Datas9:00 pm

KPOMCD
14.1
 Electronic Connection
1:00 pm
Beat the Heat Featuring Delonghi
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Beat the Heat Featuring Delonghi
4:00 pm
Tech Talk
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Beat the Heat Featuring Delonghi
7:00 pm
Electronic Connection
8:00 pm
Beat the Heat Featuring Delonghi
9:00 pm

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm

KPOMCD3
14.3
 Cambodian Programming
7:15 am
CTN Morning News
5:00 pm
Cambodian Programming
6:30 pm
Cambodian Programming
7:45 pm
Love fairy tale
8:45 pm

LA18.1
18.1
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Ask Dr. Grant Stevens
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Ask Dr. Grant Stevens
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Juliette
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KNLACD10
18.10
An Oan Tinh Thu
1:30 pm
Talk Show Thuong Mai
2:30 pm
Tin Tong Hop
3:00 pm
Quan Diem
3:30 pm
Talk Show Thuong Mai
4:30 pm
Tin Buoi Chieu
5:00 pm
Vong Quanh The Gioi
5:30 pm
Khi Nguoi Ta Yeu
6:00 pm
The Gioi Hom Nay
8:00 pm
Tieu Lam Bach Nghe Voi Hoai Linh
8:30 pm
An Oan Tinh Thu
9:00 pm

LA18.2
18.2
sports Real Basketball,Handsome Tigers
1:30 pm
Kids Cooking Class
3:10 pm
Today Special
3:55 pm
Network Home
4:30 pm
Local Programming Gangnam Scandle
5:20 pm
Life Experts
6:00 pm
You Are My Destiny
7:10 pm
new SBS Evening News
9:00 pm
Local Programming

LA18.3
18.3
High Kick
2:00 pm
movie What Is Love
2:35 pm
Bad Love
3:40 pm
Broadcasting on Your Side
4:30 pm
Human Documentary
5:55 pm
Make Your Wish
7:00 pm
new MBC News Tonight
8:00 pm
Bad Love
9:30 pm

LA18.4
18.4
Local Programming Understanding the Bible
2:00 pm
Understanding the Bible
2:50 pm
National Bible Bee Game Show
3:20 pm
Local Programming Understanding the Bible
4:10 pm
The Calling
4:50 pm
Understanding the Bible
5:30 pm
Seed of Faith – Hometown Church Family
6:10 pm
Pastor Yong Jo Ha’s John
6:50 pm
Local Programming Bible & Healing Conference with Elder Son Ki-Cheol
7:50 pm
Local Programming 2019 ERLC Conference -Caring Well
9:30 pm
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
18.5
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 pm
Insight
3:00 pm
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
Frances and Friends
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm

LA18.6
18.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 pm

KSCIDT5
20.1
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 pm
Insight
3:00 pm
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
Frances and Friends
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm

KNLA-CD2
20.2
 TBA
1:20 pm
Kbs Special Docu
2:10 pm
Good Morning MBN
3:00 pm
Economy Daily
4:00 pm
Pandora
5:20 pm
The Solution To Curiosity
6:40 pm
Kbs Special Docu
8:00 pm
TBA
8:50 pm
Good Morning MBN
9:40 pm

KNLA-CD3
20.3
new  Jugando Claro
1:00 pm
Vidas extraordinarias
2:00 pm
La Caja de Pandora
3:00 pm
movie Película
4:00 pm
new Noticias en vivo
6:30 pm

KNLA-CD4
20.4
 Infomercial
1:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
2:00 pm
Documentary
3:00 pm
Children’s Program
4:00 pm
San Diego Program
4:30 pm
Music Houston
5:00 pm
new Houston News
6:00 pm
Game Show
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
new News
9:00 pm

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K21DO-D
21.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder1:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Cinnamon Streusel Muffins2:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
3:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Sing Hosanna to the King!3:30 pm
The Grace Pipeline
The Refiner’s Fire4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Pergamus4:30 pm
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s Prediction of Joy in Disappointment5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Darwin Vs. The Creator’s Account7:00 pm
The Carter Report
Reasons to Believe8:00 pm
The Carter Report
Reasons to Believe8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.2
 Give Me the Bible
1:00 pm
New Perceptions
2:00 pm
Revelation Insights
3:00 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
4:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
7:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
8:00 pm
new Revelation Now
9:00 pm

K21DO-D3
21.3
Breath of Life
1:30 pm
Abundant Living
2:00 pm
Action 4 Life
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Free Indeed
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
For Guys Only
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Pure Choices
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm

K21DO-D4
21.4
Remedios caseros
1:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
Primicias
3:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
3:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
4:00 pm
Sabores
5:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 pm
Joven de hoy
6:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
7:00 pm
Ciencia 360
7:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
8:00 pm
Salud Total
9:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
9:30 pm

MMAX
22.1
movie  Pelicula
12:00 pm
Milenio Noticias con Claudia Ovalle
2:00 pm
Milenio noticias con Tania Ruiz
3:00 pm
Milenio Noticias con Luis Carlos Ortiz y Victoria Torres
4:00 pm
Milenio Noticias con Josué Becerra
5:00 pm
Cosita linda
6:00 pm
new Noticias 22, a las 7PM
7:00 pm
movie Pelicula
8:00 pm

KWHY2
22.2
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Thistle Killer1:30 pm
Naked City
Hold for Gloria Christmas2:00 pm
Route 66
Sleep on Four Pillows3:00 pm
movie Guest in the House
4:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
The Eternal Quadrangle6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Open Window6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Some Live like Lazarus7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Monster of Peladon – Part 68:00 pm
Local Programming Republic of Doyle
Head Over Heels9:00 pm

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV
12:00 am

KWHY5
22.5
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
2:30 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
3:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
3:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
4:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
4:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez5:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez5:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
7:30 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:00 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández9:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
9:30 pm

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV
12:00 am

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV
12:00 am

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am

KVCRD
24.1
 California’s Gold
Aircraft Carriers1:00 pm
California’s Gold
A Closer Look2:00 pm
California’s Gold
World War II2:30 pm
California’s Gold
Blue Angels3:00 pm
California’s Gold
Hidden Alcatraz3:30 pm
California’s Gold
Boeing Aircraft4:00 pm
California’s Gold
Vandenberg5:00 pm
California’s Gold
Golden Knights5:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Berlin6:30 pm
Before We Die
7:00 pm
World on Fire on Masterpiece
Episode Seven8:00 pm
Resistance
Episode 69:00 pm

FNX
24.2
underEXPOSED
Need Some Help1:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Do What it Takes2:00 pm
From the Spirit
Jim Hart2:30 pm
Native Planet
Mexico3:00 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
Behind the Brush
4:30 pm
First Contact
The Road to Healing5:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Fort William Historical Park7:31 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Wild Rose Wild Man: Part 28:00 pm
Indians & Aliens
Daily Program Listing8:30 pm
Mindanao Fights The Copper Miners
The Filipino tribespeople threatened by mining9:00 pm
Marichiweu Compadre
9:30 pm

KVCRD
24.3
 NOVA
Poisoned Water1:00 pm
movie The Farthest – Voyager in Space
2:00 pm
Garden Smart
05-18-20204:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Sea Oats and Dunes4:30 pm
Reconnecting Roots
Education of a Nation5:00 pm
Plan Stronger TV
The Importance of Planning Ahead5:30 pm
NHK Newsline
6:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
6:30 pm
California’s Gold
Aircraft Carriers7:00 pm
California’s Gold
Boeing Aircraft8:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Khalid; Mac DeMarco9:00 pm

KVCRC
24.4
Savor Dakota
1:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
2:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg2:30 pm
Local Programming George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings3:30 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pèpin Special Episode4:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tri-State Treats4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Summer Picnic Party5:00 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Steak and Beyond6:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Primal Grills for a Crowd6:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Marine Life in the Bahamas7:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg7:30 pm
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Before the Snowfall8:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings9:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Summer Picnic Party9:30 pm

KNET-CD
25.1
 Memorial Day Weekend Sale
1:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Memorial Day Sale
2:00 pm
Beat the Heat Featuring Delonghi
3:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
4:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
5:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Memorial Day Sale
6:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Memorial Day Sale
7:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Memorial Day Sale
8:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
9:00 pm

KNET-CD2
25.2
COVID-19 Information
1:30 pm
COVID-19 Information
2:00 pm
COVID-19 Information
2:30 pm
COVID-19 Information
3:00 pm
Local Programming COVID-19 Today
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
COVID-19 Information
5:00 pm
COVID-19 Information
5:30 pm
COVID-19 Information
6:00 pm
COVID-19 Information
6:30 pm
COVID-19 Today
7:00 pm
Local Programming COVID-19 Information
8:00 pm
COVID-19 Information
8:30 pm
Art Studio
9:00 pm
COVID-19 Information
9:30 pm

KNETCD3
25.3
 Medic Therapeutics
1:00 pm
Kate and Mallory Fashions
2:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
3:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
4:00 pm
Local Programming Samsung Electronics
8:00 pm
Naturally Beautiful W/ Danny Seo
9:00 pm

KNET-CD4
25.4
Aqua viva
1:30 pm
Local Programming El zopeatelas
3:30 pm
Local Programming Vibra TV
5:00 pm
Local Programming Hola El Salvador
7:00 pm
Local Programming Noticiero Canal Antiqua
9:00 pm

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local
1:00 am

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming
1:00 am

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión
10:00 pm

KVHD8
26.8
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
4:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
4:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
5:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
5:30 pm
new Animals Unscripted
6:00 pm
new Animals Unscripted
6:30 pm
new FailFactory
7:00 pm
new FailFactory
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm

KZSW
27
 3ABN Today
Place Holder1:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Cinnamon Streusel Muffins2:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
3:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Sing Hosanna to the King!3:30 pm
The Grace Pipeline
The Refiner’s Fire4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Pergamus4:30 pm
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s Prediction of Joy in Disappointment5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Darwin Vs. The Creator’s Account7:00 pm
The Carter Report
Reasons to Believe8:00 pm
The Carter Report
Reasons to Believe8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm

KSFVCD4
27.1
new  Color & Karat Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
5:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
9:00 pm

KSFVCD5
27.2
 Religious Programming
11:00 pm

KSFVCD6
27.5
 Local Programming
10:00 pm

KCETHD
28.1
 Father Brown
The Dance of Death1:00 pm
NOVA
Eagle Power2:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-25-20203:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
France 24
5:30 pm
BBC World News
6:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The New River Valley – Ancient Landscapes, Ancient Connections6:30 pm
California’s Gold With Huell Howser
7:00 pm
California’s Gold with Huell Howser
7:30 pm
Death in Paradise
Now You See Him, Now You Don’t8:00 pm
Local Programming

KCETL
28.2
Curious Traveler
Curious Brussels1:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The Wild Atlantic Way,Ireland2:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box2:30 pm
Start Up
Stitch people – Salt Lake City, UT3:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtisone
Episode 53:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Flora and Fauna4:00 pm
Portraits in Architecture
Episode 1014:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Brussels5:00 pm
The Farmer and the Foodie
Tackling Carp in Western Kentucky5:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Anne Manley/Richmond, Va.6:00 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Bali, Indonesia7:00 pm
Skindigenous
Episode 47:30 pm
movie Remembering Vietnam: The Telling Project
8:00 pm
1st to Fight: Pacific War Marines
9:00 pm

KCETN
28.3
Tokyo Eye 2020
1:30 pm
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
2:30 pm
Local Programming The Mark of Beauty
3:30 pm
Local Programming new Journeys in Japan
4:30 pm
Local Programming new Dining With the Chef
5:30 pm
Local Programming new Document 72 Hours
6:30 pm
Local Programming Tokyo Eye 2020
7:30 pm
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
8:30 pm
new Newsline Asia 24
9:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
30.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Escape1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Outcry2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pure3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Night4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Alternate5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ballerina7:00 pm

qubo
30.2
Ned’s Newt
Mars Dilemma; Saturday Night Fervour1:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
Buttnocchio; Dill, Man Of Letters2:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Paddle Dogs; Looking for Richard2:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Flower Power; Hee Honk3:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Ruby Rumpus; Dandy Andi3:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragon Rules4:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragon Diva4:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Sticky Time; Corporal Paddington; Paddington Buys a Share5:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Takes a Cut; Anchors Away; Paddington Passes Through5:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
What’s Going on at Number 32; Paddington at the Stone Garden; Trouble in the Bargain Basement6:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Clocks In; Paddington Goes Swiss; A Day By the Sea6:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A House-Training; Dare Devil Bear; Paddington the Rock Star7:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Amazing Paddington; Pirates; Paddington the Host7:30 pm
Local Programming The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Mr. Curry’s Birthday Bash; Paddington and the Loch Ness Monster; Copybear8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Gets His Money’s Worth; Drive Bear Drive; Paddington Delivers the Goods9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington the Tour Guide; The Royal Tour; Superstitious Paddington9:30 pm

KPXNDT4
30.4
 The Listener
In His Sights1:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov2:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle3:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician4:00 pm
Local Programming The Listener
Vanished6:00 pm
The Listener
Jericho7:00 pm
The Listener
Desperate Hours8:00 pm
The Listener
To Die For9:00 pm

QVC
30.5
 American West Jewelry
1:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
4:00 pm
DynaTrap(R) Insect & Mosquito Control
6:00 pm
Unofficial Start of Summer Special
7:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
30.6
 Memorial Day Weekend Sale
1:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Memorial Day Sale
2:00 pm
Beat the Heat Featuring Delonghi
3:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
4:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
5:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Memorial Day Sale
6:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Memorial Day Sale
7:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Memorial Day Sale
8:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
9:00 pm

KSMVDT
31.1
Animal Rescue
1:30 pm
Dragon Fly
2:00 pm
Paid
2:30 pm
CHIRLA TV.
3:00 pm
Política Ya
3:30 pm
Paid
4:00 pm
Paid
4:30 pm
Paid
5:00 pm
Paid
5:30 pm
LatiNation.
6:00 pm
Music Beyon Music
6:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm
American Latino
9:00 pm
LatiNation
9:30 pm

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV
1:00 am

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
1:30 pm
Infomercial
2:00 pm
Infomercial
2:30 pm
Infomercial
3:00 pm
Infomercial
3:30 pm
Infomercial
4:00 pm
Infomercial
4:30 pm
Infomercial
5:00 pm
Infomercial
5:30 pm
Infomercial
6:00 pm
Infomercial
6:30 pm
Infomercial
7:00 pm
Infomercial
7:30 pm
Infomercial
8:00 pm
Infomercial
8:30 pm
Infomercial
9:00 pm
Infomercial
9:30 pm

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
1:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
2:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
2:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
3:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
3:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
4:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
4:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
5:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
5:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
6:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
6:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
7:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
7:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
8:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
8:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
9:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
9:30 pm

UDG
31.2
La lleva México
1:30 pm
Local Programming La Lista De Erick
2:30 pm
Prefijo-E
3:00 pm
La lleva México
3:30 pm
Enlaces
4:00 pm
Noticiero NCC
4:30 pm
Coronavirus, La epidemia
5:00 pm
new Señal informativa (emisión nocturna)
6:00 pm
Ruta 44
8:00 pm
Cinema estelar UDG
9:00 pm

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV
1:00 am

GDTV
31.4
 The House of 72 Tenants
10:55 am
Documentary
2:00 pm
TVS News
2:48 pm
City Search
3:40 pm
Local Programming Documentary
4:35 pm
The House of 72 Tenants
5:25 pm
TVS News
8:00 pm
City Search
9:00 pm
Local Programming

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV
1:00 am

BEREA
31.6
Animal Encounters
1:30 pm
Into the Bible
2:00 pm
The Creation Case
2:30 pm
Naturally Gourmet
3:00 pm
Revival for Mission
3:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
4:00 pm
Hope Sabbath School
5:00 pm
Hope Trending
6:00 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
7:00 pm
Hope Sabbath School
8:00 pm
Revelation of Hope Seminar
9:00 pm

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming
1:00 am

KSMD WCETV
31.8
 Noon Drama 2Day
1:15 pm
Chinese World
2:45 pm
China 24
3:15 pm
Cartoon City
4:00 pm
Skyline Sharing Time
5:15 pm
News Broadcasting
6:00 pm
Straits
6:30 pm
Chinese News
7:00 pm
Prime Time Drama 2Day
8:15 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
31.9
Culture Express
1:30 pm
Africa Live
2:00 pm
Asia Today
3:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
3:30 pm
China 24
4:15 pm
Global Business
5:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
5:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
6:15 pm
The Link
7:00 pm
Global Business
8:00 pm
Africa Live
9:00 pm

KMEX-DT
34.1
 Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
2:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
new Noticias Univisión 34: A las Seis
6:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Te doy la vida
8:00 pm
Amor eterno
9:00 pm

KMEX
34.2
 Sortilegio
12:00 pm
La vecina
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:30 pm
Amigas y Rivales
4:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
5:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
8:00 pm
Reto 4 elementos
9:00 pm

BOUNC
34.3
movie  Stealth Fighter
12:00 pm
movie Hard to Kill
2:00 pm
The Game
Clip It… Clip It Good4:00 pm
The Game
The Crying Game4:30 pm
movie Rules of Engagement
5:00 pm
movie Deep Blue Sea
8:00 pm

JN
34.4
 Dominick Dunne
Unbridled Greed1:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
You Belong to Me2:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Railway Killer3:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Schenectady Strangler4:00 pm
The Last 24
Monster at the Gates5:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Homicidal Hospitality6:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
ERICA7:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Bronx Butcher8:01 pm
Bizarre Murders
It’s Raining Mannequins9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
It’s a Lying Shame9:30 pm

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming
12:00 am

KTAV
35.1
Musical 27
1:30 pm
Vida dura
2:00 pm
Buenas Nuevas
2:30 pm
Programa Infantil
3:00 pm
Programa Infantil
3:30 pm
Jóven bytes
4:00 pm
Pastor de Hoy
4:30 pm
Alcanzando el Perdido
5:00 pm
Llamada a tiempo
5:30 pm
Hay una Propuesta
6:00 pm
Acceso al conocimiento
6:30 pm
Cristo libera
7:00 pm
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm
Almavisión al día
8:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
8:30 pm
Economía de Dios
9:00 pm
Cita con Dios
9:30 pm

KTAVDT10
35.10
Musical 27
1:30 pm
Vida dura
2:00 pm
Buenas Nuevas
2:30 pm
Programa Infantil
3:00 pm
Programa Infantil
3:30 pm
Jóven bytes
4:00 pm
Pastor de Hoy
4:30 pm
Alcanzando el Perdido
5:00 pm
Llamada a tiempo
5:30 pm
Hay una Propuesta
6:00 pm
Acceso al conocimiento
6:30 pm
Cristo libera
7:00 pm
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm
Almavisión al día
8:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
8:30 pm
Economía de Dios
9:00 pm
Cita con Dios
9:30 pm

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music
1:00 am

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos
1:00 am

KTAVDT4
35.4
Musical 27
1:30 pm
Vida dura
2:00 pm
Buenas Nuevas
2:30 pm
Programa Infantil
3:00 pm
Programa Infantil
3:30 pm
Jóven bytes
4:00 pm
Pastor de Hoy
4:30 pm
Alcanzando el Perdido
5:00 pm
Llamada a tiempo
5:30 pm
Hay una Propuesta
6:00 pm
Acceso al conocimiento
6:30 pm
Cristo libera
7:00 pm
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm
Almavisión al día
8:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
8:30 pm
Economía de Dios
9:00 pm
Cita con Dios
9:30 pm

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV
1:00 am

KTAVDT6
35.6
Stories of the Prophets
1:30 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
2:00 pm
Peace Makers
3:00 pm
Inspiration
3:30 pm
The Prophet Counselling
4:30 pm
Umdatul Ahkaam
5:00 pm
Peace Mission
5:30 pm
Truth Exposed
6:00 pm
Taraaweeh
7:00 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
8:30 pm
Man with a mission
9:30 pm

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1
1:00 am

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2
1:00 am

KTAVDT9
35.9
 The 700 Club
1:00 pm
Local Programming Christian World News
2:30 pm
Faith Nation
3:00 pm
Global Lane
3:30 pm
The 700 Club
4:00 pm
Local Programming 700 Club Interactive
5:30 pm
Faith Nation
6:00 pm
Faithwire
6:30 pm
The 700 Club
7:00 pm
Local Programming Christian World News
8:30 pm
Faith Nation
9:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
9:30 pm

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home
10:00 pm

KHIZ
39.1
new  Oj25
The Difference Between The Truth And A Lie1:00 pm
new Oj25
You Are A Human Being?2:00 pm
new Oj25
I Can’t Apologize For Being A Good Detective That Day3:00 pm
new Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise4:00 pm
new Oj25
This Was A Great Witness5:00 pm
new Oj25
How About That, Mr. Fung?6:00 pm
new Oj25
Diagrams Of Death7:00 pm
new Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit8:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Real Estate Tycoon’s Murder9:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Sunday School Teachers9:30 pm

KHIZ
39.2
That ’70s Show
The Drive-in1:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thanksgiving2:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday2:30 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Dream3:30 pm
Home Improvement
What About Bob?4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Baby, It’s Cold Outside4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Unchained Malady5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birds of a Feather Flock to Taylor5:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Battle of Wheels6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Luck Be a Taylor Tonight6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Fair in Love and War7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Stereo-Typical7:30 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie8:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Good Old Fashioned Lover Boy9:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Killer Queen9:30 pm

KHIZ
39.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward1:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Scapegoat2:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Renegade4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Break4:30 pm
movie Two Mules for Sister Sara
5:00 pm
movie One-Eyed Jacks
7:30 pm

KFLA
39.4
sports  Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
12:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
2:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
2:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
3:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
3:30 pm
sports Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week4:00 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
4:30 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
5:30 pm
sports Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week6:30 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2019 Germany7:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
8:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland9:00 pm

KHIZ
39.5
 Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
2:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
6:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
7:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
8:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm

KHIZ
39.6
 HP Computer Workshop
1:00 pm
Blink Wireless Home Security
2:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovations
3:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
4:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless – Featuring Samsung
5:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
6:00 pm
You’re Home with Jill – Holiday Edition
7:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
9:00 pm

KTBNDT
40.1
Jordan Rubin: CBD 1 Capsules
1:30 pm
new America’s Hidden History: Memorial Day
2:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
3:00 pm
Local Programming John Gray World
4:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
4:30 pm
America’s Hidden History: Memorial Day
5:00 pm
new Unqualified:Steven Furtic
6:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
6:30 pm
new Translating God
7:00 pm
new Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
7:30 pm
America’s Hidden History: Memorial Day
8:00 pm
Joseph Prince
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 pm

KTBN2
40.2
Worship by Hillsong
1:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
2:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
2:30 pm
Jewish Voice
3:00 pm
Church by the Glades
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
6:00 pm
John Gray World
6:30 pm
Worship & Creative Conference Special
7:00 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
8:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
8:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Peter Toggs
9:30 pm

KTBN3
40.3
The Choo Choo Bob Show
1:30 pm
Raggs
2:00 pm
RocKids TV
2:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
3:00 pm
Paws and Tales
3:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
4:00 pm
The Storykeepers
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm
Superbook
5:30 pm
Zoo Clues
6:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
6:30 pm
Wild About Animals
7:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
7:30 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
8:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
8:30 pm
Grandfather Reads
9:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
9:30 pm

KTBN4
40.4
Maratónica
1:30 pm
Maratónica
2:00 pm
Maratónica
2:30 pm
Maratónica
3:00 pm
Maratónica
3:30 pm
Maratónica
4:00 pm
Maratónica
4:30 pm
Maratónica
5:00 pm
Maratónica
5:30 pm
Maratónica
6:00 pm
Maratónica
6:30 pm
Maratónica
7:00 pm
Maratónica
7:30 pm
Maratónica
8:00 pm
Maratónica
8:30 pm
Maratónica
9:00 pm
Maratónica
9:30 pm

KTBN5
40.5
movie  Charge Over You
1:00 pm
movie The Encounter
3:00 pm
movie Flag of My Father
5:00 pm
movie Flag of My Father
7:00 pm
movie In the Blink of an Eye
9:00 pm

KXLA-DT
44.1
 Paid
9:00 am
Think Big
2:30 pm
Paid
3:00 pm
Paid
3:30 pm
Paid
4:00 pm
El Sembrador Ministries
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 HP Computer Workshop
1:00 pm
Blink Wireless Home Security
2:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovations
3:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
4:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless – Featuring Samsung
5:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
6:00 pm
You’re Home with Jill – Holiday Edition
7:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
9:00 pm

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming
1:00 am

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials
1:00 am

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S
1:00 am

KXLA
44.3
 Sound Of The Desert
1:00 pm
Super Mom
2:00 pm
News World
3:00 pm
China News
4:00 pm
Focus Today
4:30 pm
The Gourmet King
5:00 pm
Sound Of The Desert
6:00 pm
Sky Link News
7:00 pm
Dr. Romantic
7:30 pm
Melody of Youth
9:00 pm

KXLADT4
44.4
Sky Talk
1:30 pm
G4 Daily News
2:00 pm
Nightly Entertainment
3:00 pm
Warm Stories
3:45 pm
Sky Link News
4:30 pm
movie Emerald Theater
5:00 pm
The Sound
6:00 pm
Sports Daily News
8:00 pm
Nightly Entertainment
8:30 pm
G4 Daily News
9:00 pm

TVIRK
44.5
 PerformArts Reload
1:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
2:00 pm
Global Business Report
2:30 pm
Arirang News
3:00 pm
21st Century
3:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
4:00 pm
Artravel
5:00 pm
Arirang News
6:00 pm
Heart to Heart
6:30 pm
Tour Avatar 2
7:00 pm
Global Business Report
7:30 pm
Arirang News
8:00 pm
21st Century
8:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
9:00 pm

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming
1:00 am

KXLADT7
44.7
 New Tang Dynasty TV
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming
1:00 am

KXLADT9
44.9
 Promise Of Migratory Birds
1:00 pm
The 13th Caff CATF Co-Production Summit
2:00 pm
new Evening News
5:00 pm
Taiwan Hall of Fame
6:00 pm
News at 2100
7:00 pm
Night News
8:00 pm
Diamond Lover
9:00 pm

KSKJ-CD
45.1
sports  E-Racing Series
Race 31:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2014: Real Madrid vs. Elche CF
2014: Real Madrid vs. Elche CF4:00 pm
sports 90 in 30: Real Sociedad vs. FC Barcelona
Real Sociedad vs. FC Barcelona4:30 pm
sports Tuff-N-Uff: The Future Stars: From Las Vegas
5:00 pm
sports E-Racing Series
Race 17:00 pm
sports E-Racing Series
Race 28:31 pm

KSKJ-CD1
45.11
 PANARMENIAN
1:00 am

KSKJ-CD2
45.2
 3ABN Today
Place Holder1:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Cinnamon Streusel Muffins2:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
3:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Sing Hosanna to the King!3:30 pm
The Grace Pipeline
The Refiner’s Fire4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Pergamus4:30 pm
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s Prediction of Joy in Disappointment5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Darwin Vs. The Creator’s Account7:00 pm
The Carter Report
Reasons to Believe8:00 pm
The Carter Report
Reasons to Believe8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm

KSKJ-CD3
45.3
 GRIT TV Programming
12:00 am

KSKJ4
45.4
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am

KSKJ-CD5
45.5
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 pm
Insight
3:00 pm
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
Frances and Friends
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm

KSKJ-CD6
45.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 pm

KSKJ-CD7
45.7
 Armenian-Russian Television Network
12:00 am

KSKJ-CD8
45.8
 LA 18.8
12:00 am

KFTRD
46.1
 Sortilegio
12:00 pm
La vecina
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:30 pm
Amigas y Rivales
4:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
5:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
8:00 pm
Reto 4 elementos
9:00 pm

getTV
46.2
 Guns of Paradise
The Gates of Paradise1:00 pm
Paradise
Devil’s Escort2:00 pm
Good Times
The Big Move3:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. and the Older Woman3:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Kingdom for a Horse4:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Niece4:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Poses in the Nude5:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie in the Lock-Up5:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith Writes a Song6:00 pm
All in the Family
Flashback—Mike Meets Archie6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Going Out of Business7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home7:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Two Girls and a Rhino8:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
God and Football8:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Love Is Blind9:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Life With Lucci9:30 pm

KFTR3
46.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Disrobed4:30 pm
The First 48
Bail Out; Seeing Red5:00 pm
The First 48
Lured In; Disaster6:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday7:00 pm
Oj25
This Was A Great Witness8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 pm

KFTR4
46.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward1:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Scapegoat2:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Renegade4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Break4:30 pm
movie Two Mules for Sister Sara
5:00 pm
movie One-Eyed Jacks
7:30 pm

QUEST
46.5
Made By Destruction
Diamonds, Tile, and Cookie Tins1:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 12:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 22:30 pm
Ax Men
Fists of Fury3:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Desperate Measures4:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Pilot5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Double Down and Bean Town5:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Cash for Tanks6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Bullship6:30 pm
Yukon Gold
The Curse of Moose Creek7:01 pm
Yukon Gold
Gold Fever8:01 pm
Dual Survival
Out of the Clouds9:01 pm

PBS1
50.1
Splash and Bubbles
Gush’s White Whale; Extreme Clean1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England5:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals I5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-25-20206:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 6, Episode 77:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 6, Episode 88:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
The Finale9:30 pm

PBS2
50.2
10 Monuments That Changed America
1:30 pm
National Memorial Day Concert 2020
2:30 pm
Washington Week
4:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors5:00 pm
Lucky Chow
5:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Southern Specialties6:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
Sunset Dinner in the Wine Country6:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
7:00 pm
NOVA
Eagle Power8:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Suriname: Ghost River9:00 pm

DAYSTAR
50.3
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
The Green Room
3:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
6:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm

PBS W
50.4
 Latino Americans
Peril and Promise1:00 pm
NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
DW News
2:30 pm
France 24
3:00 pm
new BBC World News America
3:30 pm
Greatest Bond
4:00 pm
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
5:00 pm
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers6:00 pm
new Stories From the Stage
At the Scene6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
new The Day
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
Greatest Bond
9:00 pm

KOCEK
50.5
Martha Speaks
Firedog Martha; Martha’s Pickle1:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Niagara Falls; Nature Plant5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly8:00 pm
Arthur
Sleep No More; Pet Peeved8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium9:00 pm
WordGirl
Big and Brent; Silence of the Whams9:30 pm

KVEAD
52.1
 Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
new Suelta la sopa
3:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Noticiero 52 a las 5
5:00 pm
Noticiero 52 a las 5:30
5:30 pm
new Noticiero 52 a las 6
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm

KVEAE
52.2
 Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Miami Vice
2:00 pm
Magnum
3:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
4:00 pm
Tarzan
5:00 pm
Tarzan
5:30 pm
Xena
6:00 pm
Hércules
7:00 pm
movie Película
8:00 pm

SOiTV
52.3
Bermúdez
1:30 pm
Muñoz Vale por Dos
2:30 pm
La Bruja
3:30 pm
Terapia de pareja
4:30 pm
Bermúdez
5:30 pm
Historias de Hombres Sólo para Mujeres
6:30 pm
Muñoz Vale por Dos
7:30 pm
Bermúdez
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KAZAD
54.1
Gunsmoke
Claustrophobia1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Gunmen2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Trade3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Wrong Man3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Clarence Mullins Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hot Lips and Empty Arms7:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Those Gossipin’ Men8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Pickle Story8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Come Blow Your Top9:00 pm
Green Acres
A Star Named Arnold Is Born9:30 pm

KAZADT2
54.2
Newhart
1:30 pm
The Jeffersons
2:00 pm
The Jeffersons
2:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
3:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
3:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
4:00 pm
Through the Decades
5:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
6:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
7:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
8:30 pm
Dark Shadows
9:00 pm
The Mod Squad
9:30 pm

KDOCD
56.1
Personal Injury Court
Jimenez v Sullivan1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff sues her ex-boyfriend for $900 for an amusement park membership2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
Childhood friends find themselves embroiled in a legal dispute over personal property which got damaged2:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Plane Crazy3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
John Hancock’s Hancock3:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Mom Trumps Willow4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Christmas Story4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Adrenaline5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Baxter & Sons5:30 pm
Mom
Pilot6:00 pm
Mom
Nazi Zombies and a Two Hundred Pound Baby6:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 7PM
7:00 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 730PM
7:30 pm
Dateline
Deadly Triangle8:00 pm
Dateline
Good and Evil9:00 pm

KDOCDT2
56.2
 Vidas Ejemplares
1:00 pm
Congresos católicos
2:00 pm
Coronilla a la Divina Misericordia y Santo Rosario desde la Basílica de Gu…
3:00 pm
Mensaje
4:00 pm
Conciertos católicos
4:30 pm
new Santa Misa
5:00 pm
Palabras que edifican
6:00 pm
Mensaje
7:00 pm
Acompañándote
7:30 pm
Congresos católicos
8:00 pm
Siempre Alegres
9:00 pm

KDOCDT3
56.3
Gunsmoke
Claustrophobia1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Gunmen2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Trade3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Wrong Man3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Clarence Mullins Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hot Lips and Empty Arms7:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Those Gossipin’ Men8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Pickle Story8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Come Blow Your Top9:00 pm
Green Acres
A Star Named Arnold Is Born9:30 pm

COMET
56.4
 Battlestar Galactica
Part 2 of 212:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
332:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Water3:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Bastille Day4:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Act of Contrition5:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
You Can’t Go Home Again6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Litmus7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Six Degrees of Separation8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Flesh and Bone9:00 pm

KVLA
56.5
Chuong Trinh Thieu Nhi
1:30 pm
Phim Truyen & Mua Sam
2:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
4:00 pm
Do Thanh
5:00 pm
Muc Su Bao
6:00 pm
Bau Cu 2016
7:00 pm
The Gioi Kim Cuong
8:00 pm
An Binh Hanh Phuc
8:30 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm

KDOCDT6
56.6
movie  Run Silent Run Deep
1:00 pm
movie Behind Enemy Lines
3:00 pm
movie Attack
5:00 pm
movie The Bridge at Remagen
7:30 pm

KDOC
56.7
 Medic Therapeutics
1:00 pm
Kate and Mallory Fashions
2:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
3:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
4:00 pm
Local Programming Samsung Electronics
8:00 pm
Naturally Beautiful W/ Danny Seo
9:00 pm

CHARGE
56.8
movie  TBA
11:30 am
movie TBA
2:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm

KDOC9
56.9
 S Channel
12:00 am

KJLA-DT
57.1
 Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Ponle de noche
8:00 pm
new Al Extremo
9:00 pm

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KJLADT2
57.2
sports  World Class Boxing
1:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
3:00 pm
Politica Ya
3:30 pm
The Zoo
4:00 pm
Get It Girl
5:00 pm
American Latino
5:30 pm
LatiNation
6:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
6:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm
American Latino
9:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
9:30 pm

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
1:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming
5:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming
9:00 pm

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television
1:00 am

KJLADT6
57.6
Chuong Trinh Thieu Nhi
1:30 pm
Phim Truyen & Mua Sam
2:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
4:00 pm
Do Thanh
5:00 pm
Muc Su Bao
6:00 pm
Bau Cu 2016
7:00 pm
The Gioi Kim Cuong
8:00 pm
An Binh Hanh Phuc
8:30 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV
1:00 am

KJLADT8
57.8
Rubina Live Talk Show
1:30 pm
Talk Show/Bumerang
2:00 pm
Artsakh News
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Imperio
3:55 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Rubina Live Talk Show
5:30 pm
Armenian News
6:00 pm
Armatner
7:00 pm
Quyrer
8:00 pm
Talk Show/Bumerang
9:00 pm

KJLADT9
57.9
 College Talk
1:00 pm
Future Energy
2:00 pm
Win the World
3:00 pm
Fashion Idea
4:00 pm
Kid Puzzle Game
5:00 pm
China Expedition
6:00 pm
CTV Global News
7:00 pm
Swordsman
8:00 pm
Hundred Years Inheritance
9:00 pm

KLCS-DT
58.1
 National Memorial Day Concert 2020
12:30 pm
movie USS Indianapolis: The Final Chapter
2:00 pm
Local Programming National Memorial Day Concert 2020
4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies7:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.8:00 pm
The Kate
Karl Denson’s Tiny Universe9:00 pm

KLCSD2
58.2
Super WHY!
Molly’s Dance Show1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus2:00 pm
Local Programming Curious George
The Man With the Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday3:00 pm
The Berenstain Bears
Visit Fun Park; Perfect Fishing Spot3:30 pm
Caillou
Caillou in the Garden4:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Gush’s White Whale; Extreme Clean4:30 pm
Maya & Miguel
Politics Unusual5:00 pm
Biz Kid$
Where Is My Allowance?5:30 pm
SciGirls
Digging Archaeology6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space6:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips7:00 pm
WordGirl
WordGirl and Bobbleboy; Crime in the Key of V7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly8:30 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember9:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fan Mail; Hooray for Cleo9:30 pm

KLCSD3
58.3
Savor Dakota
1:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
2:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg2:30 pm
Local Programming George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings3:30 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pèpin Special Episode4:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tri-State Treats4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Summer Picnic Party5:00 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Steak and Beyond6:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Primal Grills for a Crowd6:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Marine Life in the Bahamas7:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg7:30 pm
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Before the Snowfall8:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings9:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Summer Picnic Party9:30 pm

KRCA/ETV
62.1
movie  Película
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
new Noticias 62 a las 5pm
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Nos cayó la noche
9:00 pm

KABC/ETV
62.2
 El mameluco
1:00 pm
LOL
2:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
2:30 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
4:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
5:00 pm
Nos cayó la noche
6:00 pm
Alarma TV
7:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 pm
Enchufe TV
8:00 pm
LOL
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm

KRCADT3
62.3
 El mameluco
1:00 pm
LOL
2:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
2:30 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
4:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
5:00 pm
Nos cayó la noche
6:00 pm
Alarma TV
7:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 pm
Enchufe TV
8:00 pm
LOL
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV
1:00 am

KRCADT6
62.6
 Les Interpretes
1:00 pm
ETTV Asia News 1900
2:00 pm
Star Chef
3:00 pm
Health Class Reunion at Channel 57
4:00 pm
SMart
5:00 pm
ETTV Asia News 1800
6:00 pm
Healthy Cooking
7:00 pm
Star Chef
8:00 pm
Travel Together
9:00 pm

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
1:30 pm
La iglesia universal
2:00 pm
La iglesia universal
2:30 pm
La iglesia universal
3:00 pm
La iglesia universal
3:30 pm
La iglesia universal
4:00 pm
La iglesia universal
4:30 pm
La iglesia universal
5:00 pm
La iglesia universal
5:30 pm
La iglesia universal
6:00 pm
La iglesia universal
6:30 pm
La iglesia universal
7:00 pm
La iglesia universal
7:30 pm
La iglesia universal
8:00 pm
La iglesia universal
8:30 pm
La iglesia universal
9:00 pm
La iglesia universal
9:30 pm

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am

KBEHDT3
63.3
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Thistle Killer1:30 pm
Naked City
Hold for Gloria Christmas2:00 pm
Route 66
Sleep on Four Pillows3:00 pm
movie Guest in the House
4:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
The Eternal Quadrangle6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Open Window6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Some Live like Lazarus7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Monster of Peladon – Part 68:00 pm
Local Programming Republic of Doyle
Head Over Heels9:00 pm

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV – Infomercials
1:00 am

KBEHDT7
63.7
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Thistle Killer1:30 pm
Naked City
Hold for Gloria Christmas2:00 pm
Route 66
Sleep on Four Pillows3:00 pm
movie Guest in the House
4:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
The Eternal Quadrangle6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Open Window6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Some Live like Lazarus7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Monster of Peladon – Part 68:00 pm
Local Programming Republic of Doyle
Head Over Heels9:00 pm

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV – Infomercials
1:00 am

ION Plus
64.1
On the Spot
What Might Have Been; Oddities; Myths1:30 pm
The Listener
Lady in the Lake2:00 pm
The Listener
Crime Seen3:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights4:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov5:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle6:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician7:00 pm
Local Programming The Listener
Vanished9:00 pm

KMRZ-LD
69.1
 Memorial Day Weekend Sale
1:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Memorial Day Sale
2:00 pm
Beat the Heat Featuring Delonghi
3:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
4:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
5:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Memorial Day Sale
6:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Memorial Day Sale
7:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Memorial Day Sale
8:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
9:00 pm

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
 TBA
1:20 pm
Kbs Special Docu
2:10 pm
Good Morning MBN
3:00 pm
Economy Daily
4:00 pm
Pandora
5:20 pm
The Solution To Curiosity
6:40 pm
Kbs Special Docu
8:00 pm
TBA
8:50 pm
Good Morning MBN
9:40 pm

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
Diya TV Playlist
1:30 pm
Local Programming Shipra’s Kitchen
2:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
3:00 pm
Stress Free Living
3:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
4:00 pm
Colours of India
5:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
5:30 pm
Local Programming The Big Picture
6:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
7:00 pm
English News
8:00 pm
Hindi News
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
 Infomercial
1:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
2:00 pm
Documentary
3:00 pm
Children’s Program
4:00 pm
San Diego Program
4:30 pm
Music Houston
5:00 pm
new Houston News
6:00 pm
Game Show
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
new News
9:00 pm

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am


Local Programming Live Today
6:00 pm
Live Today
6:40 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.