Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Santa Monica, CA 90410  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Santa Monica, CA 90410. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm

KCBSHD
2.1
  new    CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-18-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-18-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-18-201912:30 pm

START
2.2
 Early Edition
His Girl Thursday5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Wave Goodbye6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Place Called Home7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Labor of Love8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Have You Seen Me?9:00 am
Unforgettable
Throwing Shade10:00 am
Medium
Ghost in the Machine11:00 am
Medium
Profiles in Terror12:00 pm

KNBCHD
4.1
  new    NBC4 Today in LA
5:00 am
  new   NBC4 Today in LA
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-18-201910:00 am
NBC4 News at 11 AM
11:00 am
California Live
11:30 am
Access Live
02-18-201912:00 pm

COZI
4.2
 IT Cosmetics - Miracle Makeup!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Twisted Track6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Decision of Chris McKeever6:30 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
7:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Paper War8:00 am
The Rockford Files
Claire9:00 am
Columbo
An Exercise in Fatality10:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Hart Shaped Murders12:00 pm

KTLAHD
5.1
  new    KTLA 5 Morning News at 5
5:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 9
9:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 10
10:00 am
KTLA 5 Morning News at 11
11:00 am
  new   Maury
02-18-201912:00 pm

ANTEN
5.2
McHale's Navy
The Novocaine Mutiny5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Boys' Week6:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Friend of Old George's6:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to Camp7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Tool Chest7:30 am
Hazel
Hazel, the Tryst-Buster8:00 am
Hazel
The Investment Club8:30 am
The Partridge Family
Days of Acne and Roses9:00 am
The Partridge Family
Tale of Two Hamsters9:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Mad Home Wrecker10:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Uncles a Go-Go10:30 am
Bewitched
I Confess11:00 am
Bewitched
A Majority of Two11:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Just Testing12:00 pm
Soap
12:30 pm

THISTV
5.3
The Avengers
Hour That Never Was5:30 am
The Avengers
Dial a Deadly Number6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Citizen Trundel8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Citizen Trundel9:00 am
The Saint
The Fast Women10:00 am
The Saint
The Death Game11:00 am
  movie   Blame It on Rio 
12:00 pm

TBD
5.4
Rocket Monkeys
5:30 am
America's Heartland
6:00 am
TBD Fitness
6:30 am
TBD Food
7:30 am
Local Programming   movie   7 Days 2 Guys 1 Juicer
10:30 am
College Humor Presents
12:30 pm

KSFV
6.1
 Programación Religiosa 
12:00 am

CENTV
6.2
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Hossana
6:00 am
Vibra TV
8:00 am
Cápsula migratoria
9:00 am
Market Place
9:30 am
Noticiero salvadoreño
10:00 am
Noticiero Canal Antiqua
11:00 am
Vibra TV
12:00 pm

KHMER
6.3
 The Power of Words
5:00 am
Variety Shows
6:00 am
Lok Tvay Bongkom
6:30 am
Variety Shows
7:00 am
Morning News
9:00 am
Violet Night
10:00 am
Jompeak Chit Proh Srolanh
12:00 pm

AMG
6.4
The Balancing Act
5:30 am
The Jet Set
6:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
6:30 am
Judge Faith
7:00 am
Judge Faith
7:30 am
Celebrity Page
8:00 am
Cityline
8:30 am
  movie   Sliding Doors
9:00 am
  movie   The Other Man
11:00 am

CarPros
6.5
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm

Cstore
6.6
 Cornerstore TV 
12:00 am

KABCHD
7.1
  new    Eyewitness News 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
02-18-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Chandra Wilson; Lena Headey; Avril Lavigne9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 11AM
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
02-18-201912:00 pm

KABC2
7.2
Deals
DIY Shutters5:30 am
Let's Dish
6:00 am
Let's Dish
6:30 am
Vista L.A.
7:00 am
Eye on L.A.
7:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skin Secrets
8:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:00 am
Motion
9:30 am
Pickler & Ben
10:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
11:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
11:30 am
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
12:00 pm
EVERSTRONG
12:30 pm

LAFF
7.3
Home Improvement
Borland Ambition5:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again6:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again6:30 am
Night Court
Looking for Mr. Shannon7:00 am
Night Court
Melvin and Harold7:30 am
Spin City
The Burgers of Wrath8:00 am
Spin City
The Perfect Dorm8:30 am
Spin City
Hey Judith9:00 am
Spin City
The Gambler9:30 am
Night Court
Harry's Fifteen Minutes10:00 am
Night Court
Puppy Love10:30 am
Night Court
My Three Dads11:00 am
Night Court
Still Another Day in the Life11:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Sexual Perversity in Cleveland12:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Cain and Mabel12:30 pm

KFLA-LD
8.1
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm

KFLALD2
8.2
 TCN Mornings
4:00 am
Top 20
8:00 am
TCN Lunch Break
10:00 am
Video Jukebox 
12:00 pm

RETRO
8.3
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm

KFLALD4
8.4
Think Big
5:30 am
Financial News With Dan Celia
6:00 am
Balding Solutions
8:00 am
DW News
8:30 am
The Big Biz Show
9:00 am
The Ray Lucia Show
10:00 am
Business Rockstars
11:00 am
Cheddar on BizTV 
12:00 pm

KFLALD5
8.5
Dino Rampage
5:30 am
Melting Pot
6:00 am
Restaurant Makeover
6:30 am
Restaurant Makeover
7:30 am
Save Us From Our House!
8:30 am
Save Us From Our House!
9:00 am
Junk'd
9:30 am
Junk'd
10:00 am
Ayna
10:30 am
Ayna
11:30 am
World in America
12:30 pm

KFLALD6
8.6
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
5:30 am
World of Collector Cars
6:00 am
My Classic Car
6:30 am
Curator's Vault
7:00 am
Reality Rides
7:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
8:00 am
World of Collector Cars
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
Stacey David's Gearz
9:30 am
Curator's Vault
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
11:00 am
Road Classics
11:30 am
  sports   MotoWorld
12:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
12:30 pm

KCALHD
9.1
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Maintain Your Health
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
7:30 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
8:00 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
10:00 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
10:30 am
Judge Judy
11:00 am
Judge Judy
11:30 am
  new   KCAL 9 News Noon
12:00 pm

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV 
12:00 am

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KTTVHD
11.1
  new    FOX 11 Morning News at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   FOX 11 Morning News at 6AM
6:00 am
Good Day L.A.
7:00 am
Good Day L.A. at 9:00 AM
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Real
11:00 am
  new   FOX 11 News at Noon
12:00 pm

KTTV
11.2
  new    FOX 11 Morning News at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   FOX 11 Morning News at 6AM
6:00 am
Good Day L.A.
7:00 am
Good Day L.A. at 9:00 AM
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Real
11:00 am
  new   FOX 11 News at Noon
12:00 pm

KTTV
11.3
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Dr. Don Colbert's Keys to Restoring Your Health Naturally
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
Horace, The Boy Who Cried Wolf7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Adventure on the Orient Express7:30 am
Franny's Feet
Picture This; Sound Advice8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Knights of Busytown; Cave Pigs; Buckelman in Busytown8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Flying High; Debutante Ball9:30 am
  movie   The Earthling
10:00 am
  movie   Return to Green Acres 
12:00 pm

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

3ABNDD
12.2
Taste of Paradise
5:30 am
For Guys Only
6:00 am
Battles of Faith
6:30 am
Urban Report
7:00 am
Breath of Life
8:00 am
Free Indeed
8:30 am
Chew's Challenge
9:00 am
Urban Report
9:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 am
The New Journey
10:30 am
Making It Work
11:00 am
Taste of Paradise
11:30 am
Magnify Him
12:00 pm
Taste of Paradise
12:30 pm

GCN
12.3
 Heaven
5:00 am
Local Programming Words of Life
6:20 am
Blamelessness
7:20 am
Messenger Who Refreshes His Master
8:20 am
The Measure of Faith
9:05 am
Goodness
10:00 am
Spirit, Soul and Body
11:00 am
Testimony Today
12:00 pm
Lecture on 1 John
12:30 pm

3ABN
12.4
Ultimate Prescription
Supplement and Nutritional Prescriptions5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
House Calls
Mark Of The Beast, Pt. 17:00 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Books of the Book
Introduction to the Acts8:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Improve Your Marriage10:00 am
Off the Grid
Medical -Nicaragua11:00 am
Abundant Living
Adventist Advantage11:30 am
Action 4 Life
12:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
No One Unemployed12:30 pm

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KCOPHD
13.1
Maintain Your Health
5:30 am
Slim Cycle
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Animal Rescue
An Injured Turtle Is Fitted a Unique Cast to Repair Its Shell; Rescuing an Elk Stuck in a Canal; Accidental Poisoning7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
8:00 am
Stem Cell Therapy for Pain
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
9:30 am
Airfryer Oven
10:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Sherri Shepherd; Ashlee Glazer; Wendy's 'Style Squad'12:00 pm

KCOP2
13.2
Family Feud
5:30 am
To Tell the Truth
6:00 am
What's My Line?
6:30 am
Sale of the Century
7:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 am
Match Game
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm

Movie
13.3
  movie    Cleopatra
3:00 am
  movie   No Mercy
8:30 am
  movie   An Officer and a Gentleman 
11:00 am

H&I
13.4
 Cheyenne
Julesburg5:00 am
Maverick
Stampede6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vendetta7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady With a Gun8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Never Help the Devil8:30 am
Rawhide
The House of the Hunter9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Badge10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Crosstalk11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Kill Switch12:00 pm

KPOMCD
14.1
 Electronic Connection
5:00 am
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
6:00 am
Bedding Essentials Featuring Beautyrest Mattresses
7:00 am
Product Innovations
8:00 am
Best of HSN2
9:00 am
Best of HSN2
10:00 am
Electronic Connection
11:00 am
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
12:00 pm

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm

LA18.1
18.1
 The Liquidation Channel
12:00 am
New Smile
6:00 am
TMJ Gone Today
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Mini Dental Implants/No More Dentures
7:30 am
My Reading Bakery: Children's Program, Target audience aged 2-12
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
LA Primetime TV Noon Show
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm

LA18.2
18.2
The Privileged
5:50 am
Running Man
7:00 am
I'm Sorry But I Love You
8:30 am
Star Beauty Show
9:20 am
The Royal Gambler
10:30 am
Life Experts
11:50 am
Local Programming

LA18.3
18.3
This Morning
5:55 am
MBC News Desk
7:00 am
Good Day
8:00 am
Always Spring
9:10 am
Local Programming Music Core
11:20 am
Local Programming

LA18.4
18.4
Local Programming Special Seminar
6:20 am
Pastor Ha Yong jo's Nehemiah
6:50 am
Local Programming Understanding the Bible
8:00 am
The Biblical Marriage and Homosexuality
8:40 am
40 Days of Inspiration with Pastor Ha Yongjo
9:20 am
Local Programming Special Seminar
10:20 am
Sweet Heaven With Pyoinbong and Yoon Yoo Sun
10:50 am
Christian Worldview Academy
11:30 am
Local Programming

KNLACD10
18.10
Thanh Thao Show
5:30 am
An Oan Tinh Thu
6:00 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
7:00 am
Cau Chuyen Y Hoc
7:30 am
Phu Nu & Sac Dep
8:00 am
Diem Bao
8:30 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
9:00 am
Tin Buoi Trua & The Thao
10:00 am
Tin Vui La Trong Ngay
11:00 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
11:30 am
Song Dai
12:00 pm

KSCIDT5
18.5
 Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm

LA18.6
18.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 pm

KSCIDT5
20.1
 Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm

KNLA-CD2
20.2
The Solution To Curiosity
5:50 am
News Big5
7:20 am
News & Issue
7:50 am
Newswide
9:00 am
The Profound Secret
9:50 am
The Solution To Curiosity
11:05 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD3
20.3
Diya TV Playlist
5:30 am
In Depth
6:00 am
The Big Picture
6:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
7:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
8:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 am
English News
12:00 pm
Hindi News
12:30 pm

KNLA-CD4
20.4
 Game Show
5:00 am
Religion Program
6:00 am
VN Yoga
7:00 am
Traditional Music/Concert
8:00 am
Talk Show
9:00 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Game Show
11:00 am
  new   News
12:00 pm

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 To Be Announced 
9:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.1
Ultimate Prescription
Supplement and Nutritional Prescriptions5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
House Calls
Mark Of The Beast, Pt. 17:00 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Books of the Book
Introduction to the Acts8:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Improve Your Marriage10:00 am
Off the Grid
Medical -Nicaragua11:00 am
Abundant Living
Adventist Advantage11:30 am
Action 4 Life
12:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
No One Unemployed12:30 pm

K21DO-D
21.2
 His Harvest Is Ready
5:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
6:00 am
It Is Written
6:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
7:00 am
Breath of Life
7:30 am
Amazing Prophecies
8:00 am
3ABN on the Road
9:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
10:00 am
Discover Prophecy
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
12:00 pm

K21DO-D3
21.3
Taste of Paradise
5:30 am
For Guys Only
6:00 am
Battles of Faith
6:30 am
Urban Report
7:00 am
Breath of Life
8:00 am
Free Indeed
8:30 am
Chew's Challenge
9:00 am
Urban Report
9:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 am
The New Journey
10:30 am
Making It Work
11:00 am
Taste of Paradise
11:30 am
Magnify Him
12:00 pm
Taste of Paradise
12:30 pm

K21DO-D4
21.4
Sí podemos
5:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 am
GYC en Español
8:00 am
Diálogos en familia
9:00 am
Maravillosa creación
10:30 am
Vida en acción
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Está Escrito
12:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
12:30 pm

MMAX
22.1
 Programación pagada
5:00 am
22 niños
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  movie   Mis Tres Viudas Alegres
9:00 am
Milenio noticias con Samuel Cuervo y Blanca Garza
11:00 am
  movie   Todos los Pecados del Mundo 
12:00 pm

KWHY2
22.2
 Universal Church 
12:00 am

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV 
12:00 am

KWHY5
22.5
Un oasis en el desierto
5:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
7:30 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:00 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández9:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
9:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez10:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez10:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez11:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 pm
Programación para niños
12:30 pm

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV 
12:00 am

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV 
12:00 am

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KVCRD
24.1
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Toning the Waist5:30 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear6:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog7:00 am
Curious George
Go West, Young Monkey; Meet the New Neighbors7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground8:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean9:00 am
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad10:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Magic Porridge Pot11:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Orange County, California - Buena Park11:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land12:00 pm

FNX
24.2
  movie    Ambassadors of the Sky
5:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Fort William Historical Park6:00 am
Working It Out Together
Love Is the Best Medicine6:30 am
Waabiny Time
2037:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Treasures8:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Colours8:30 am
Wapos Bay
All Access9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Sami of Norway10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Creative Native
11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
  movie   Tending the Wild
12:00 pm

KVCRD
24.3
  new   This Is America and the World
Jason Rezaian (The Washington Post)5:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie6:00 am
Curious George
Curious George On Time; Curious George's Bunny Hunt6:30 am
Sesame Street
Last Straw7:00 am
The Berenstain Bears
Mama's New Job; Mighty Milton7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog8:00 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt8:30 am
Arthur
Prunella's Special Edition; The Secret Life of Dogs & Babies9:00 am
DragonflyTV
Water Clean-Up; Nanosilver9:30 am
SciGirls
The Awesome App Race10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive10:30 am
Maya & Miguel
Fashionistas11:00 am
Odd Squad
Captain Fun; Switch Your Partner Round and Round11:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Toning and Slenderizing12:00 pm
Wai Lana Yoga
Special: Pregnancy12:30 pm

KVCRC
24.4
Food Over 50
Red Meat & Cholesterol5:30 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Japan6:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look7:00 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past8:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
In the Eyes of an Artist8:30 am
Quilting Arts
On the Edge9:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Joshua Tree National Park, Part 39:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love10:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Irish New Orleans10:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Beans, Glorious Garbanzo Beans11:00 am
Food Over 50
Red Meat & Cholesterol11:30 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Japan12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 112:30 pm

KNET-CD
25.1
 Beautyrest Mattresses
5:00 am
Electronic Connection
6:00 am
As Seen on TV
7:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
8:00 am
Lunch Rush
9:00 am
Electronic Connection
10:00 am
As Seen on TV
11:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
12:00 pm

KNET-CD2
25.2
Common Cents
5:30 am
This Week in Torrance
6:00 am
Sports Desk
6:30 am
YOGA Show #15 "Balancing"
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
7:30 am
Senior Scene
8:00 am
Art Studio
8:30 am
Community Cooking
9:00 am
Community Cooking
9:30 am
California Water
10:00 am
Common Cents
10:30 am
This Week in Torrance
11:00 am
Senior Scene
11:30 am
K9 Corner
12:00 pm
Taste of Torrance
12:30 pm

KNETCD3
25.3
 Fashion Must Haves
5:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashions
6:00 am
Waterford Crystal
7:00 am
Waterford Crystal
8:00 am
Beautiful Bedroom
9:00 am
Premiere: Zedbed
10:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashions
11:00 am
Waterford Crystal
12:00 pm

KNET-CD4
25.4
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Hossana
6:00 am
Vibra TV
8:00 am
Cápsula migratoria
9:00 am
Market Place
9:30 am
Noticiero salvadoreño
10:00 am
Noticiero Canal Antiqua
11:00 am
Vibra TV
12:00 pm

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local 
12:00 am

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión 
9:00 pm

KVHD8
26.8
Rocket Monkeys
5:30 am
America's Heartland
6:00 am
TBD Fitness
6:30 am
TBD Food
7:30 am
Local Programming   movie   7 Days 2 Guys 1 Juicer
10:30 am
College Humor Presents
12:30 pm

KZSW
27
Ultimate Prescription
Supplement and Nutritional Prescriptions5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
House Calls
Mark Of The Beast, Pt. 17:00 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Books of the Book
Introduction to the Acts8:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Improve Your Marriage10:00 am
Off the Grid
Medical -Nicaragua11:00 am
Abundant Living
Adventist Advantage11:30 am
Action 4 Life
12:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
No One Unemployed12:30 pm

KHTV
27.1
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm

KHTV2
27.2
 The Power of Words
5:00 am
Variety Shows
6:00 am
Lok Tvay Bongkom
6:30 am
Variety Shows
7:00 am
Morning News
9:00 am
Violet Night
10:00 am
Jompeak Chit Proh Srolanh
12:00 pm

KHTV3
27.3
 Electronic Connection
5:00 am
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
6:00 am
Bedding Essentials Featuring Beautyrest Mattresses
7:00 am
Product Innovations
8:00 am
Best of HSN2
9:00 am
Best of HSN2
10:00 am
Electronic Connection
11:00 am
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
12:00 pm

KHTV4
27.4
  new    Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
9:00 am
  new   Artisan of Bali Jewelry Sale and Clearance
11:00 am

KHTV5
27.5
 Al Karma TV 
9:00 pm

KCETHD
28.1
 Father Brown
5:00 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
  new   Democracy Now!
7:00 am
California's Gold
Reagan's Ranch8:00 am
California's Gold
Nixon's Boyhood Home9:00 am
California's Gold
Barack Obama's California College Days9:30 am
California's Gold
Emperor and Resident10:00 am
California's Gold
Tuolumne Meadows10:30 am
California's Gold
Giant Rock11:00 am
California's Gold
Devil's Postpile11:30 am
California's Gold
Glacier12:00 pm
California's Golden Parks
Lassen12:30 pm

KCETL
28.2
 A World on the Brink
The Middle East5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Jason Rafferty6:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 1196:30 am
New Environmentalists - The Series
From Kenya to the Arctic Circle7:00 am
Earth Focus
7:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Havana: Inside the City8:00 am
America's Heartland
Episode 13088:30 am
  movie   Roadtrip Nation: Future West
9:00 am
Both Worlds
10:00 am
Roadtrip Nation
Atlanta - Outer Banks10:30 am
New Environmentalists - The Series
From Kenya to the Arctic Circle11:00 am
Earth Focus
11:30 am
  new   Democracy Now!
12:00 pm

KCETN
28.3
Tokyo Fashion Express Special
5:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
6:00 am
  new   J-Trip Plan
6:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
7:00 am
  new   Medical Frontiers
7:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
8:00 am
The Mark of Beauty
8:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
9:00 am
Seasoning the Seasons
9:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
10:00 am
Tokyo Fashion Express Special
10:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
11:00 am
Inside Lens
11:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
12:00 pm
J-Trip Plan
12:30 pm

ION HD
30.1
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Leverage
The Inside Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Scheherazade Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Double Blind Job9:00 am
Leverage
The Studio Job10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Future Perfect11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Entropy12:00 pm

qubo
30.2
Bubu and the Little Owls
Good Night, Forest!5:30 am
Chirp
Astro-Birds6:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy6:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Lost and Sound; It's My Party7:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Lulla-Bug; Most Perfect Parent7:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Beached Whale; A Flag for Nowhere Land; Desert Cactus8:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Invitation; Trick or Treat; The Trade Off8:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Rain Maker; The Case of the Cave of Wonders9:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of One Little Minute; A Case of the Missing River9:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Train10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Rubber Ball10:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Hedgehog11:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bird of Paradise11:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Beth's Nature; Navigation Consternation12:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Minky the Turtle; Camouflage King12:30 pm

IONL
30.3
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kiernan Family8:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kenley & Julia8:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Pat & Lia9:00 am
On the Spot
Supernatural; Bad Ideas; On the Menu9:30 am
On the Spot
What Might Have Been; Oddities; Myths10:00 am
On the Spot
Globetrotting; Get Creative; Identify This!10:30 am
The Listener
An Innocent Man11:00 am
The Listener
In Our Midst12:00 pm

SHOP
30.4
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
EVERSTRONG
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
11:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
12:30 pm

QVC
30.5
 Presidents' Day Celebration
4:00 am
Time to Declutter
6:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
7:00 am
Time to Declutter
9:00 am
Joan Rivers Classics Collection
10:00 am
American West Jewelry
11:00 am

HSN
30.6
 Beautyrest Mattresses
5:00 am
Electronic Connection
6:00 am
As Seen on TV
7:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
8:00 am
Lunch Rush
9:00 am
Electronic Connection
10:00 am
As Seen on TV
11:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
12:00 pm

KSMVDT
31.1
 Spin for Savings - Up to 50% Additional Savings.
5:00 am
Paid
6:00 am
AlmaVision
7:00 am
IGLESIA DE JESUCRISTO CANAAN
10:30 am
Paid
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
11:30 am
Paid
12:00 pm
Paid
12:30 pm

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV 
12:00 am

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
5:30 am
Infomercial
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
Infomercial
7:00 am
Infomercial
7:30 am
Infomercial
8:00 am
Infomercial
8:30 am
Infomercial
9:00 am
Infomercial
9:30 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Infomercial
10:30 am
Infomercial
11:00 am
Infomercial
11:30 am
Infomercial
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
5:30 am
Cornerstore TV
6:00 am
Cornerstore TV
6:30 am
Cornerstore TV
7:00 am
Cornerstore TV
7:30 am
Cornerstore TV
8:00 am
Cornerstore TV
8:30 am
Cornerstore TV
9:00 am
Cornerstore TV
9:30 am
Cornerstore TV
10:00 am
Cornerstore TV
10:30 am
Cornerstore TV
11:00 am
Cornerstore TV
11:30 am
Cornerstore TV
12:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
12:30 pm

UDG
31.2
  new    Señal informativa (emisión matutina)
5:00 am
Saber +
7:05 am
  sports   La fuerza del deporte
7:30 am
Desde el zoológico
8:00 am
Plaza Sésamo
8:30 am
Deporte Global
9:00 am
  sports   Talento deportivo
9:30 am
  sports   Minuto 44
10:05 am
  new   Señal informativa (emisión vespertina)
11:00 am

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV 
12:00 am

GDTV
31.4
 True Story
5:00 am
Voice Competitive Program
5:50 am
City Search
7:10 am
Local Programming TVS News
8:10 am
Canton Opera
9:00 am
TVS News
10:00 am
True Story
10:55 am
My Queer Son-in-Law I 
11:40 am

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV 
12:00 am

BEREA
31.6
Inverse
5:30 am
Transformed
6:00 am
Mission 360
6:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
7:00 am
Hope Channel Classics
8:00 am
In the Beginning
9:00 am
New Perceptions
10:00 am
Go Healthy For Good!
11:00 am
It Is Written Canada
12:00 pm
Stupid Money
12:30 pm

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming 
12:00 am

KSMD WCETV
31.8
Local Programming Asia Today
6:00 am
China News
6:45 am
Today Focus
7:15 am
Chinese News
7:45 am
Midnite Drama 2Day
8:45 am
Distant Family
10:30 am
Lecture Room
11:15 am
Around China
12:15 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
31.9
The Point With Liu Xin
5:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
6:30 am
Global Watch
7:00 am
Local Programming Assignment Asia
8:30 am
The World Today
9:00 am
The Heat
9:30 am
The World Today
10:00 am
  sports   Sports Scene
10:30 am
Global Business
11:00 am
The World Today
12:00 pm
Culture Express
12:30 pm

KMEX-DT
34.1
  new    Noticias 34 A Primera Hora
5:00 am
  new   Noticias 34 A Primera Hora
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
Qué bonito amor
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión: Edición Digital CA
12:30 pm

KMEX
34.2
 Veredicto Final
5:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
El Chavo
8:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
9:00 am
El Chavo
11:00 am
Hoy
12:00 pm

BOUNC
34.3
Judge Faith
Bootleg Dealer; Who Let Da Dogs Out?5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Sweet Life8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Sin Cup8:30 am
Living Single
Wake Up to the Breakup9:00 am
  movie   First Kid
9:30 am
  movie   Underclassman 
12:00 pm

JN
34.4
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Fatherhood5:30 am
Crime Stories
The House Hermit6:00 am
Crime Stories
The .22 Caliber Killer7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Handyman8:00 am
Crime Stories
The Pictou Sadist9:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Maternal Instincts10:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Brothers in Arms11:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Evil Deeds12:00 pm

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming 
12:00 am

KTAV
35.1
Musical 27
5:30 am
En contacto
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Almavisión al día
7:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
7:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
8:30 am
Transformando Corazones
9:00 am
Cita con Dios
9:30 am
Centro Internacional de Oración
10:00 am
Generación de Reino
10:30 am
Crosstalk International
11:00 am
Renovando la mente
11:30 am
En contacto
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
12:30 pm

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music 
12:00 am

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos 
12:00 am

KTAVDT4
35.4
Musical 27
5:30 am
En contacto
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Almavisión al día
7:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
7:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
8:30 am
Transformando Corazones
9:00 am
Cita con Dios
9:30 am
Centro Internacional de Oración
10:00 am
Generación de Reino
10:30 am
Crosstalk International
11:00 am
Renovando la mente
11:30 am
En contacto
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
12:30 pm

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV 
12:00 am

KTAVDT6
35.6
Peace Mission
5:30 am
Man with a mission
6:00 am
Inner Dimension of Worship
6:30 am
Taraaweeh
7:00 am
17 Benefits Of Lowering your Gaze
8:30 am
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
9:00 am
Muslim Manner
10:00 am
Comparative Study
10:30 am
Truth Exposed
11:00 am
Let's Understand Quran
12:00 pm
Faith Horizons
12:30 pm

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1 
12:00 am

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2 
12:00 am

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home 
9:00 pm

KHIZ
39.1
 Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Forensic Files
Nailed7:00 am
Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac7:30 am
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect8:00 am
Forensic Files
True Lies8:30 am
Without a Trace
One and Only9:00 am
Without a Trace
Two of Us10:00 am
Law & Order
Discord11:00 am
Law & Order
Profile12:00 pm

KHIZ
39.2
Home Improvement
Borland Ambition5:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again6:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again6:30 am
Night Court
Looking for Mr. Shannon7:00 am
Night Court
Melvin and Harold7:30 am
Spin City
The Burgers of Wrath8:00 am
Spin City
The Perfect Dorm8:30 am
Spin City
Hey Judith9:00 am
Spin City
The Gambler9:30 am
Night Court
Harry's Fifteen Minutes10:00 am
Night Court
Puppy Love10:30 am
Night Court
My Three Dads11:00 am
Night Court
Still Another Day in the Life11:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Sexual Perversity in Cleveland12:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Cain and Mabel12:30 pm

KHIZ
39.3
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt and the Captain5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Witness for the Defense6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Sharpshooter6:30 am
Laramie
The Pass7:00 am
Laramie
The Protectors8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Lieutenant Bungle9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Splinter Station9:30 am
Laramie
Street of Hate10:00 am
Laramie
Rope of Steel11:00 am
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness12:00 pm

KFLA
39.4
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
5:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190026:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190036:30 am
  sports   The Territory
190357:00 am
  sports   The Territory
190358:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190359:00 am
  sports   The Territory
1903510:00 am
  sports   Emerge
1903511:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
1903511:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903512:00 pm

KHIZ
39.5
 President's Day Super Sale - Up to an Additional 80% off!
5:00 am
President's Day Super Sale - Up to an Additional 80% off!
6:00 am
President's Day Super Sale - Up to an Additional 80% off!
7:00 am
President's Day Super Sale - Up to an Additional 80% off!
8:00 am
President's Day Super Sale - Up to an Additional 80% off!
9:00 am
President's Day Super Sale - Up to an Additional 80% off!
10:00 am
President's Day Super Sale - Up to an Additional 80% off!
11:00 am
President's Day Super Sale - Up to an Additional 80% off!
12:00 pm

KHIZ
39.6
 Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
5:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
9:00 am
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
10:00 am
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
11:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
12:00 pm

KTBND
40.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
John Hagee
6:30 am
Joel Osteen
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Kingdom Connection
8:30 am
Steven Furtick
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
10:00 am
Jewish Voice
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
The Potter's Touch
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm

KTBN2
40.2
Pathway to Victory
5:30 am
Life Today
6:00 am
John Gray World
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
The Potter's Touch
7:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
8:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
9:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
9:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
10:30 am
Chapel: The College Experience
11:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
12:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
12:30 pm

KTBNJ
40.3
Music Videos
5:30 am
Real Girls, Real Life
9:00 am
Jeni
9:30 am
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
10:00 am
Urban Video Blender
10:30 am
Classic Music Videos
11:00 am
Real Videos
11:30 am
XVZ: Extreme Video Zone
12:00 pm

KTBNE
40.4
Maratónica Febrero 2019
5:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
6:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
6:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:30 pm

KTBNS
40.5
New Season CWC
5:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
6:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
7:00 am
New Beginnings
7:30 am
Faith Alive
8:00 am
Real
8:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
9:00 am
The Supernatural Now
9:30 am
Present Truth
10:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
10:30 am
Freedom
11:00 am
Planetshakers
11:30 am
The Dynamic Life
12:00 pm
Rally TV
12:30 pm

KXLA-DT
44.1
 The Shepard's Chapel
2:00 am
Paid
6:00 am
Paid
6:30 am
FCI News Catch!
7:00 am
Freeze the Fat
8:00 am
Teeth in a Day
8:30 am
Paid 
9:00 am

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
5:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
9:00 am
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
10:00 am
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
11:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
12:00 pm

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S 
12:00 am

KXLA
44.3
 Super Mom
5:00 am
Focus 2.0
6:00 am
Asian Today
7:00 am
Taiwan Strait
7:30 am
Happy Camp
8:00 am
The Little Chef
10:00 am
Sky Talk
10:30 am
  new   Era News
11:00 am
Dr. Romantic
11:30 am

KXLADT4
44.4
Asian Today
5:30 am
Chit Chat
6:00 am
Sky Talk
6:30 am
Nightly Entertainment
7:00 am
Documentary
7:45 am
Weekly Financial Report
8:30 am
GZ News
9:00 am
Day Day Up
10:00 am
Focus Today
12:00 pm
Sports Daily News 
12:30 pm

TVIRK
44.5
The Grand Heritage
5:30 am
After School Club
6:00 am
Heart to Heart
7:00 am
Beyond
7:30 am
K-Phile
8:00 am
The Grand Heritage
8:30 am
Premium Collection
9:00 am
Simply K Pop
10:00 am
Hansik Of The Day
11:00 am
I'm Live
11:30 am
PerformArts Reload
12:00 pm

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming 
12:00 am

KXLADT7
44.7
Local Programming Storytelling 66+67
6:30 am
Local Programming Cheer Up! 01
8:00 am
NTD World News
9:00 am
Local Programming Wonderful Life 09
10:00 am
NTD Taiwan News
10:50 am
Local Programming NTD World News
12:00 pm
How The Specter of Communism Is Ruling Our World 31 
12:30 pm

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming 
12:00 am

KXLADT9
44.9
 News at 2000
5:00 am
Taiwan Goodnight
6:00 am
Night News
7:00 am
The Jinxing Show
7:30 am
Super Diva
8:45 am
Tonight 80's Talk Show
10:15 am
Hot Cuisine
11:00 am
News at 1300 
12:00 pm

KFTRD
46.1
 Soluciones para la perdida de
5:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
El Chavo
8:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
9:00 am
El Chavo
11:00 am
Hoy
12:00 pm

getTV
46.2
The Steve Harvey Show
The Roof Is on Fire5:30 am
Married...With Children
Something Larry This Way Comes6:00 am
Married...With Children
And Bingo Was Her Game-O6:30 am
All in the Family
The Blockbuster7:00 am
All in the Family
Mike's Problem7:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rodeo8:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashpoint9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut12:00 pm

KFTR3
46.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Forensic Files
Nailed7:00 am
Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac7:30 am
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect8:00 am
Forensic Files
True Lies8:30 am
Without a Trace
One and Only9:00 am
Without a Trace
Two of Us10:00 am
Law & Order
Discord11:00 am
Law & Order
Profile12:00 pm

KFTR4
46.4
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt and the Captain5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Witness for the Defense6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Sharpshooter6:30 am
Laramie
The Pass7:00 am
Laramie
The Protectors8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Lieutenant Bungle9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Splinter Station9:30 am
Laramie
Street of Hate10:00 am
Laramie
Rope of Steel11:00 am
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness12:00 pm

QUEST
46.5
 American Loggers
5:00 am
Auction Kings
6:00 am
Auction Kings
6:30 am
Unsolved History
7:00 am
Modern Marvels
8:00 am
Modern Marvels
9:00 am
Dual Survival
10:00 am
How Booze Built America
11:00 am
How Booze Built America
12:00 pm

PBS1
50.1
Curious George
Curious George On Time; Curious George's Bunny Hunt5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Muffy's Soccer Shocker; Brother, Can You Spare a Clarinet?6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Platypus Cafe7:30 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt8:00 am
Curious George
Go West, Young Monkey; Meet the New Neighbors8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:30 pm

PBS2
50.2
 American Experience
George H.W. Bush3:00 am
  movie   The White House: Inside Story
6:00 am
  movie   A President at the Crossroads
8:00 am
  movie   Ball of Confusion: The 1968 Election
9:00 am
  movie   Raising Ms. President
10:00 am
  movie   The White House: Inside Story
11:00 am

DAYSTAR
50.3
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm

PBS W
50.4
 Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings5:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Roots in Politics6:00 am
POV
Presenting Princess Shaw7:00 am
Reel South
Soul City8:30 am
Amanpour & Company
9:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Robert Rodriguez, Filmmaker10:00 am
The Open Mind
Civility of Morals and Manners10:30 am
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings11:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Roots in Politics12:00 pm

KOCEK
50.5
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Clean Sweep6:00 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey7:00 am
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy8:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack11:00 am
Caillou
Winter!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie12:00 pm
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship12:30 pm

KVEAD
52.1
 Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Por siempre
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Celia
12:00 pm
  movie   Captain America: The First Avenger 
12:30 pm

KVEAE
52.2
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
  movie   Broken Flowers
8:30 am
BeastMaster
11:00 am
The A-Team
12:00 pm

SOiTV
52.3
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Terapia de pareja
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
La Bruja
11:30 am
Terapia de pareja 
12:30 pm

KAZAD
54.1
ALF
The Border Song5:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Marriage Brokers6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Baseball Blues6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Great Crawdad Hunt7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Tree7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Nobody Loves Me8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Fear8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bullied Bowler9:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
35 Millimeter Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Depraved Heart12:00 pm

KAZADT2
54.2
  new    Through the Decades
Through the Decades: February 185:00 am
I Love Lucy
California, Here We Come6:00 am
I Love Lucy
First Stop6:30 am
The Lucy Show
Loophole in the Lease7:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Conducts the Symphony7:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Cool Cat8:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Weekend8:30 am
Family Affair
Cissy's Apartment9:00 am
Family Affair
The Jody Affair9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
As Hooterville Goes10:00 am
Petticoat Junction
My Dog, the Actor10:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary Richards: Producer11:00 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
The System11:30 am
The Bob Newhart Show
Old Man Rivers12:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Mister Emily Hartley12:30 pm

KDOCD
56.1
Wholesale Real Estate
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Collecting Blankets for Shelter Dogs; Training Tip: Acquiring a Dog; Breed Profiles: Beagles7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Jerry Springer
Meme Girls9:00 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
10:00 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
10:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Gantt v. Bryant11:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Haralson v. Smith11:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Heath v. Milner12:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Lebron v. James12:30 pm

KDOCDT2
56.2
Gran Acontecimiento Guadalupano
5:30 am
Santo Rosario
6:00 am
  new   Siempre Alegres
6:30 am
En el corazón de Jesus
7:30 am
Palabras que edifican
8:00 am
  new   Santa Misa
9:00 am
Conversaciones
10:00 am
  new   Dimensión de Fe radial
11:00 am
En Voz Alta
12:00 pm
Conciertos católicos
12:30 pm

KDOCDT3
56.3
ALF
The Border Song5:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Marriage Brokers6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Baseball Blues6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Great Crawdad Hunt7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Tree7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Nobody Loves Me8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Fear8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bullied Bowler9:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
35 Millimeter Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Depraved Heart12:00 pm

COMET
56.4
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
8:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
8:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   I.F.O.: Identified Flying Object
10:00 am
  movie   Sleeper 
12:00 pm

KVLA
56.5
Suy Niem Reflection
5:30 am
Tin Tuc Gioi
6:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
7:00 am
Nhung Mon Ngon
8:00 am
Thu Cong
8:30 am
Phim Truyen
9:00 am
Nhac Dan Toc
11:00 am
Cai Luong
11:30 am
Bau Cu 2016
12:00 pm

SCHAN
56.6
 S Channel 
12:00 am

KDOC
56.7
 Ktx
5:00 am
Kich Thieu Nhi
6:00 am
Am Thuc
6:30 am
Cha Duong
7:00 am
Kieu Nu Va Dai Gia
8:00 am
Gia Tai Bac Si
9:00 am
Kich Thieu Nhi
10:00 am
Am Thuc
10:30 am
Ktx
11:00 am
Kich Thieu Nhi
12:00 pm
Am Thuc
12:30 pm

CHARGE
56.8
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
6:30 am
Airfryer Oven
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Maintain Your Health
8:30 am
The Beach Boys, The Supremes, Frankie Avalon
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Gladiators UK
10:00 am
American Gladiators
11:00 am
CHiPs
Fast Money12:00 pm

CHTV
56.9
 Christian Herald Television 
12:00 am

KJLA-DT
57.1
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Hechos AM
7:00 am
A cada quien su santo
10:00 am
Venga la alegría 
11:00 am

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLADT2
57.2
 Shop LC
5:00 am
Videos 2 Go
6:00 am
Animal Rescue
7:00 am
México de mis Amores
7:30 am
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
9:00 am
Politica Ya
9:30 am
Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
Hot Topics with Judge Joe
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
11:30 am
La Ruta De Enrique
12:00 pm

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
4:00 am
VNA-TV Programming
8:00 am
VNA-TV Programming 
12:00 pm

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television 
12:00 am

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV 
12:00 am

KJLADT6
57.6
Suy Niem Reflection
5:30 am
Tin Tuc Gioi
6:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
7:00 am
Nhung Mon Ngon
8:00 am
Thu Cong
8:30 am
Phim Truyen
9:00 am
Nhac Dan Toc
11:00 am
Cai Luong
11:30 am
Bau Cu 2016
12:00 pm

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV 
12:00 am

KJLADT8
57.8
 Saras TV Series
5:00 am
Goyamart
6:00 am
New Day Talk Show
7:00 am
NDI 1,Klenz
8:00 am
Rubina Live Talk Show
8:30 am
Karibyan Tsakhik
9:00 am
2+
10:00 am
Saras TV Series
11:10 am
Dary Qaxtsrutiun
12:00 pm

KJLADT9
57.9
 Art Profile
5:00 am
China Expedition
6:00 am
Taiwan News
7:00 am
Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
7:30 am
CTV Global News
8:00 am
Taiwan Walker
9:00 am
News Spotlight
10:00 am
Inside Travel
11:00 am
CTV Global News
12:00 pm

KLCS-DT
58.1
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening6:00 am
Math Park
6:30 am
Caillou
Winter!7:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Splash's Swim School; Light at the End of the Tunnel8:00 am
Sesame Street
Last Straw8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground9:00 am
Curious George
Go West, Young Monkey; Meet the New Neighbors9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Little Red Hen10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction11:00 am
WordGirl
Rhyme and Reason11:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West12:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem12:30 pm

KLCSD2
58.2
Biz Kid$
It's a Job to Get a Job!5:30 am
SciGirls
Insulation Station6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive6:30 am
Arthur
Prunella's Special Edition; The Secret Life of Dogs & Babies7:00 am
WordGirl
Pretty Princess Premiere; Where's Huggy?7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Platypus Cafe8:00 am
Odd Squad
Captain Fun; Switch Your Partner Round and Round8:30 am
Martha Speaks
T.D. Gives a Report; Martha's Canine Cleaners9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Doggie Detective; Camping It Up9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Glow Games; Have a Grape Day11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo12:30 pm

KLCSD3
58.3
Food Over 50
Red Meat & Cholesterol5:30 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Japan6:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look7:00 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past8:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
In the Eyes of an Artist8:30 am
Quilting Arts
On the Edge9:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Joshua Tree National Park, Part 39:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love10:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Irish New Orleans10:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Beans, Glorious Garbanzo Beans11:00 am
Food Over 50
Red Meat & Cholesterol11:30 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Japan12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 112:30 pm

KRCA/ETV
62.1
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Primera edición
7:30 am
Buenos días familia
8:00 am
RetoFamosos
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
  new   Noticias 62 a las 12pm
12:00 pm
En Vivo
12:30 pm

KABC/ETV
62.2
 Buenos días familia
5:00 am
RetoFamosos
7:00 am
Tumbaburros
8:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
9:00 am
  movie   Película
10:00 am
I Testigo
12:00 pm

KRCADT3
62.3
 Buenos días familia
5:00 am
RetoFamosos
7:00 am
Tumbaburros
8:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
9:00 am
  movie   Película
10:00 am
I Testigo
12:00 pm

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV 
12:00 am

KRCADT6
62.6
 Cooking Fun
5:00 am
Star Chef
6:00 am
Now that you know!
7:00 am
Nothing Gold Can Stay
8:00 am
Charming Taiwan Travel Taiwan
9:00 am
Local Programming Healthy Cooking
11:00 am
ETTV Asia News 1800
12:00 pm

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
5:30 am
La iglesia universal
6:00 am
La iglesia universal
6:30 am
La iglesia universal
7:00 am
La iglesia universal
7:30 am
La iglesia universal
8:00 am
La iglesia universal
8:30 am
La iglesia universal
9:00 am
La iglesia universal
9:30 am
La iglesia universal
10:00 am
La iglesia universal
10:30 am
La iglesia universal
11:00 am
La iglesia universal
11:30 am
La iglesia universal
12:00 pm
La iglesia universal
12:30 pm

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa 
12:00 am

KBEHDT3
63.3
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa 
12:00 am

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa 
12:00 am

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials 
12:00 am

KBEHDT7
63.7
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials 
12:00 am

KILM
64.1
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kiernan Family8:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kenley & Julia8:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Pat & Lia9:00 am
On the Spot
Supernatural; Bad Ideas; On the Menu9:30 am
On the Spot
What Might Have Been; Oddities; Myths10:00 am
On the Spot
Globetrotting; Get Creative; Identify This!10:30 am
The Listener
An Innocent Man11:00 am
The Listener
In Our Midst12:00 pm

KMRZ-LD
69.1
 Beautyrest Mattresses
5:00 am
Electronic Connection
6:00 am
As Seen on TV
7:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
8:00 am
Lunch Rush
9:00 am
Electronic Connection
10:00 am
As Seen on TV
11:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
12:00 pm

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
The Solution To Curiosity
5:50 am
News Big5
7:20 am
News & Issue
7:50 am
Newswide
9:00 am
The Profound Secret
9:50 am
The Solution To Curiosity
11:05 am
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
Diya TV Playlist
5:30 am
In Depth
6:00 am
The Big Picture
6:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
7:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
8:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 am
English News
12:00 pm
Hindi News
12:30 pm

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
 Game Show
5:00 am
Religion Program
6:00 am
VN Yoga
7:00 am
Traditional Music/Concert
8:00 am
Talk Show
9:00 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Game Show
11:00 am
  new   News
12:00 pm

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.