Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Torrance, CA 90508  

October 23rd Register to Customize

                              7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               

KCBSHD
2.1
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-22-20197:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Wide Awake8:00 pm
FBI
Crossroads9:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Spies & Lies10:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-19-20191:37 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Local Programming

START
2.2
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law 
3:00 am

DABL
2.3
The Essence of Emeril
7:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
7:30 pm
Sell This House!
8:00 pm
Sell This House!
8:30 pm
Cityline
9:00 pm
Dr & The Diva
10:00 pm
Cityline
11:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
12:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
3:00 am

KNBCHD
4.1
  new   Access Hollywood
10-22-20197:00 pm
All Access
7:30 pm
  new   The Voice
The Battles, Part 48:00 pm
  new   This Is Us
Storybook Love9:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
The Karman Line10:01 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 11 pm
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:35 am

COZI
4.2
Little House on the Prairie
The Gift7:00 pm
Frasier
The Guilt Trippers8:00 pm
Frasier
Moons Over Seattle8:30 pm
Frasier
The Ring Cycle9:00 pm
Frasier
Enemy at the Gate9:30 pm
Will & Grace
From Queer to Eternity10:00 pm
Will & Grace
Friends with Benefits10:30 pm
The Office
The Convention11:00 pm
The Office
The Coup11:30 pm
The Nanny
Yetta's Lettas12:00 am
The Nanny
Maggie's Wedding12:30 am
The Nanny
The Finale1:00 am
The Nanny
The Finale1:30 am
The Office
Pool Party2:00 am
The Office
Jury Duty2:30 am
Will & Grace
Hey La, Hey La, My Ex-Boyfriend's Back3:00 am

KTLAHD
5.1
Two and a Half Men
My Damn Stalker7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Young People Have Phlegm Too7:30 pm
  new   The Flash
Dead Man Running8:00 pm
  new   Arrow
Welcome to Hong Kong9:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Joey Dates Rachel11:35 pm
Friends
The One Where Chandler Takes a Bath12:05 am
The Goldbergs
As You Wish12:35 am
Family Guy
Passenger Fatty-Seven1:05 am
Last Man Standing
The Gratitude List1:35 am
Mom
Pure Evil and a Free Piece of Cheesecake2:05 am
Family Guy
It's a Trap! (Part 2)2:35 am
The Mel Robbins Show 
3:03 am

ANTEN
5.2
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Three's Company
Extra, Extra8:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack Gets His8:30 pm
Coach
Dauber's Blowout9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Separation Anxiety9:30 pm
KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
Family Ties
Mr. Right11:30 pm
Bewitched
The Corsican Cousins12:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Girl Who Never Had a Birthday12:30 am
Johnny Carson
1:00 am
Three's Company
Extra, Extra2:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Gets His2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
An English Tea3:00 am

THISTV
5.3
  movie    In the Heat of the Night
5:00 pm
  movie   Colors
7:30 pm
  movie   The Pope of Greenwich Village
10:00 pm
  movie   S.F.W.
12:30 am
  movie   Miracle Mile 
2:30 am

TBD
5.4
Caters TV
7:00 pm
Caters TV
7:30 pm
Caters TV
8:00 pm
Caters TV
8:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
9:00 pm
  new   Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
9:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
TBA 
3:00 am

KHTV
6.1
 Armenia Television
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KHTV2
6.2
STH song
7:00 pm
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 pm
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
8:00 pm
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
8:30 pm
Sunday Worship
9:00 pm
Creation Journal
10:00 pm
Leader of Your Life
10:30 pm
Words of Life in a World
11:00 pm
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
11:30 pm
Stream of Praise Time
12:00 am
Walk with Grace
1:00 am
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
2:00 am
Words of Life in a World
2:30 am
Sunday Worship 
3:00 am

KHTV3
6.3
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
8:00 pm
Home for the Holidays
9:00 pm
Electronic Showcase
10:00 pm
Coin Collector
11:00 pm
Coin Collector
12:00 am
Electronic Showcase
1:00 am
Electronics @ Home
2:00 am
Home for the Holidays 
3:00 am

KHTV4
6.4
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry 
3:00 am

KHTV5
6.5
 Tele Vida Abundante
12:00 am
Local Programming

KABCHD
7.1
  new   Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
It's the Great Pumpkin, Charlie Brown
8:00 pm
  movie   Toy Story of TERROR!
8:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
All She Wants to Do is Dance9:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Mad and Boujee9:30 pm
Emergence
10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 11PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Tamron Hall
10-21-20191:06 am
  new   World News Now
2:06 am

KABC2
7.2
Bite Size
7:00 pm
  new   Home With Lisa Quinn
Micro-Brewer's Garage Cleared7:30 pm
Let's Dish
St. Patrick's Day8:00 pm
Let's Dish
Berry Berry Good!8:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Seafood Dream9:00 pm
Motion
Biscayne Bay National Park9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Bite Size
11:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Tinkerbell Half Marathon11:30 pm
Let's Dish
St. Patrick's Day12:00 am
Let's Dish
Berry Berry Good!12:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Seafood Dream1:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
St. Louis BBQ Battle1:30 am
Motion
Biscayne Bay National Park2:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Fall Fashion Firsts2:30 am
Bite Size
3:00 am

LAFF
7.3
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Cheater8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park8:30 pm
That '70s Show
We Will Rock You9:00 pm
That '70s Show
Sheer Heart Attack9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Leaving Home Ain't Easy10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Love of My Life10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Romeo & Juliet & Dick11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Guilty as Dick11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical3:00 am

KFLALD
8.1
 NewsNet
4:00 pm
NewsNet
9:00 pm
NewsNet 
1:00 am

KFLALD2
8.2
Live From the Couch
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox
7:30 pm
Video Jukebox
9:00 pm

KFLA-LD3
8.3
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am

KFLALD4
8.4
Business Rockstars
7:00 pm
BTV
8:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
9:00 pm
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
Interactive Programming
11:00 pm
DW News
11:30 pm
Interactive Programming
12:00 am
Talk With Audrey
12:30 am
Interactive Programming
1:00 am
The Big Biz Show
2:00 am
Interactive Programming 
3:00 am

KFLALD5
8.5
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry 
3:00 am

KFLALD6
8.6
Rev'n News
7:00 pm
Motorz
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
9:00 pm
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
9:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KCALHD
9.1
  new   Family Feud
10-22-20197:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
10-22-20197:30 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 8pm
8:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 10pm
10:00 pm
black-ish
White Breakfast11:00 pm
black-ish
Don't You Be My Neighbor11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Hold-Up12:00 am
Mike & Molly
The First and Last Ride-Along12:30 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-22-20191:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the 80's Movie1:30 am
Mike & Molly
Opening Day2:00 am
The Game
Cold Swine Sucks...And So Does Falling in Love!2:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
10-22-20193:00 am

KCALDT2
9.2
  sports    Women's College Volleyball: New Mexico at UNLV
New Mexico at UNLV6:30 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports8:30 pm
  sports   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis9:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
10:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports10:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
12:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports12:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTTVHD
11.1
  sports    World Series: Game 1
Game 15:00 pm
  sports   FOX 11 Extra Innings
8:00 pm
  new   TMZ
10-22-20199:00 pm
  new   Extra
10-22-20199:30 pm
  new   FOX 11 News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation11:00 pm
Modern Family
Rash Decisions11:30 pm
  new   TMZ
10-22-201912:00 am
Page Six TV
12:30 am
  new   FOX 11 News at Ten
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KTTV
11.2
  sports    World Series: Game 1
Game 15:00 pm
  sports   FOX 11 Extra Innings
8:00 pm
  new   TMZ
10-22-20199:00 pm
  new   Extra
10-22-20199:30 pm
  new   FOX 11 News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation11:00 pm
Modern Family
Rash Decisions11:30 pm
  new   TMZ
10-22-201912:00 am
Page Six TV
12:30 am
  new   FOX 11 News at Ten
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KTTV
11.3
Heartland
Road to Nowhere7:00 pm
Heartland
Aftermath8:00 pm
Heartland
Working on a Dream9:00 pm
  movie   The Man from Button Willow
10:00 pm
Flipper
Stars & Stripes12:00 am
Flipper
The Wreck of the Zephyr1:00 am
Flipper
Lifeguard2:00 am
Flipper
The Day of the Shark2:30 am
Mister Ed
Little Boy3:00 am

KTTVDT4
11.4
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Bernadette Peters, and More7:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Richard Pryor, Debbie Reynolds, and more7:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Hero (Part 2)8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Western Story8:30 pm
Dark Shadows
9:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Lisa9:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Barbra Streisand10:30 pm
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
Sci-Fi Heroes11:00 pm
100 Years of Horror
Maniacs11:30 pm
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:30 am
The Millionaire
1:00 am
The Millionaire
1:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Names My Mother Called Me2:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Truth Session2:30 am
The Best of Hollywood 
Best of 1987: Fatal Attraction, Dirty Dancing, Wall Street and More3:00 am

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNDD
12.2
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
For Guys Only
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Pure Choices
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Free Indeed
10:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
10:30 pm
Urban Report
11:00 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
12:30 am
Take it to the Bank
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Pathway of Hope
2:30 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am

GCN
12.3
 Daniel Prayer Meeting
5:40 pm
Local Programming Heaven
9:00 pm
Words of Life
10:00 pm
The Ten Commandments
11:00 pm
God of Answer and Blessing
12:00 am
Hell
1:00 am
Words of Life
2:00 am
Local Programming

3ABN
12.4
Behold the Lamb Presents
Living With Loss7:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Deadly Visions8:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Local Programming Exalting His Word
The Identity Crisis10:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
Finding Jesus from Pain11:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science11:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Food vs. God - Who Wins?12:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Why So Many Denominations?1:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
The Patience of the Saints2:00 am
Praise
Music3:00 am

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KCOPHD
13.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Tesla Recoil7:00 pm
Modern Family
Valentine's Day 4: Twisted Sister7:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Price We Pay8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Fire10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Maestro10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Taste Buds11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Parent Trapped11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation12:00 am
The Simpsons
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program 
3:00 am

KCOP2
13.2
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Family Feud
11:00 pm
Family Feud
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

Movie
13.3
  movie   The Blob
7:00 pm
  movie   Ghost Town
9:30 pm
  movie   Bullseye!
12:30 am
  movie   The Last of Sheila 
3:00 am

H&I
13.4
House
Fidelity7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Empath8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Time's Arrow, Part II9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Far Beyond the Stars10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Shattered11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Precious Cargo12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Maybe Baby1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Yo, Adrian2:00 am
NYPD Blue 
22 Skidoo3:00 am

KPOMCD
14.1
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
8:00 pm
Home for the Holidays
9:00 pm
Electronic Showcase
10:00 pm
Coin Collector
11:00 pm
Coin Collector
12:00 am
Electronic Showcase
1:00 am
Electronics @ Home
2:00 am
Home for the Holidays 
3:00 am

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am

KPOMCD3
14.3
 Cambodian Programming
6:30 pm
Cambodian Programming
7:45 pm
Love stories of love
8:45 pm
Great Wall Story
10:00 pm
Cambodian Programming
11:00 pm
Cambodian Programming 
12:40 am

LA18.1
18.1
LA Primetime TV Corp Drama/Entertainment Show
7:15 pm
Local Programming Low T - Dr. Breen
11:00 pm
Smile Makeover
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Local Programming

KNLACD10
18.10
 Khi Nguoi Ta Yeu
6:00 pm
The Gioi Hom Nay
8:00 pm
Dien Ahn
8:30 pm
An Oan Tinh Thu
9:00 pm
Van Nghe thuy Nga
10:00 pm
Tin Buoi Chieu
11:00 pm
Song Dai
11:30 pm
The Gioi Hom Nay
12:30 am
Thanh Am Que Nha / Hai Kich
1:00 am
Khi Nguoi Ta Yeu 
2:00 am

LA18.2
18.2
The Fab Singles
7:10 pm
  new   SBS Evening News
9:00 pm
Hymn of Death
10:00 pm
Show, Oh My God
11:30 pm
Show, Oh My God
12:00 am
Movie World
12:40 am
TV Cultwo Show
1:50 am
Doctor Detective
2:50 am
Local Programming

LA18.3
18.3
Shining Romance
7:00 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
8:00 pm
Everybody Says Kungdari
9:20 pm
Partners For Justice
Episod 210:10 pm
Love With Long Gaze
11:30 pm
Straight
12:45 am
This Evening
1:35 am
Exploring the World 
2:30 am

LA18.4
18.4
Pastor Yong Jo Ha's John
7:00 pm
Local Programming Seed of Faith - Hometown Church Family
8:00 pm
Local Programming Back to the Gospel with Missionary Kim Yong-Ui
9:00 pm
Understanding the Bible
10:00 pm
Local Programming Special Seminar
11:00 pm
Stephen Um's The Heart of God
11:30 pm
Understanding the Bible
12:00 am
Pastors' 10 Minute Message
12:40 am
Local Programming Morning Prayer Service
2:00 am
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
18.5
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music 
3:00 am

LA18.6
18.6
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV 
3:00 am

KSCIDT5
20.1
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music 
3:00 am

KNLA-CD2
20.2
 As Life Goes On
6:30 pm
  sports   TBA
7:30 pm
The Lord of the Thumb
9:10 pm
TBA
10:10 pm
Good Morning MBN
10:40 pm
News Big5
11:30 pm
News & Issue
12:50 am
MBN Newswide 
2:10 am

KNLA-CD3
20.3
Diya TV Dialogue
7:00 pm
English News
8:00 pm
Hindi News
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
English News
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am
Paid Program 
3:00 am

KNLA-CD4
20.4
Game Show
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
  new   News
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Religion Program
2:00 am
Documentary 
3:00 am

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K21DO-D
21.1
Behold the Lamb Presents
Living With Loss7:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Deadly Visions8:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Local Programming Exalting His Word
The Identity Crisis10:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
Finding Jesus from Pain11:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science11:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Food vs. God - Who Wins?12:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Why So Many Denominations?1:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
The Patience of the Saints2:00 am
Praise
Music3:00 am

K21DO-D
21.2
3ABN Homecoming
7:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
8:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
9:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
10:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
11:00 pm
Life Discovery Series
12:00 am
3ABN on the Road
1:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
2:00 am
Breath of Life
3:00 am

K21DO-D3
21.3
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
For Guys Only
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Pure Choices
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Free Indeed
10:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
10:30 pm
Urban Report
11:00 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
12:30 am
Take it to the Bank
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Pathway of Hope
2:30 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am

K21DO-D4
21.4
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
6:00 pm
La Segunda venida
8:00 pm
3ABN Visita
9:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
10:00 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
11:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
12:00 am
Saúde e Você
12:30 am
Está Escrito
1:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
2:00 am
Punto joven 
3:00 am

MMAX
22.1
  new   Noticias 22, a las 7PM
7:00 pm
  movie   ¡Ay Jalisco No Te Rajes!
8:00 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 10PM
10:00 pm
  sports   La Afición
10:30 pm
La fiesta de los comediantes
11:00 pm
Programación pagada 
12:00 am

KWHY2
22.2
Four Star Playhouse
The Officer and the Lady7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Moon Be Still as Bright7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Arc of Infinity - Part 18:00 pm
Doctor Who
Arc of Infinity - Part 28:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Head Over Heels9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Two Points of a Pitchfork (Part 2)10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
The Healer10:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
Little Sister11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Life After Death12:00 am
Heartland
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY5
22.5
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
7:30 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:00 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández9:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
9:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
10:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
10:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
11:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
1:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez3:00 am

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVCRD
24.1
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers7:00 pm
  movie   El Cap Report
8:00 pm
Cashing In
As the Worm Turns9:00 pm
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
9:30 pm
Horizonte
11:00 pm
  new   Nhk Newsline
11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
10-22-201912:00 am
The Power of Radical Kindness With Angela Santomero
1:00 am
3 Steps to Incredible Health! With Dr. Joel Fuhrman 
3:00 am

FNX
24.2
Wild Archaeology
Helltsuk Nuyems7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Fort William Historical Park7:30 pm
Cashing In
The Eddie Situation8:00 pm
Studio 49
The Blue Agave8:30 pm
Mirando desde Nuestras Raices (Looking From Our Roots)
9:00 pm
The Other Side
A investigation of Bush-era migration from Mexico10:30 pm
  movie   Trudell
11:00 pm
Indian Pride
Myths and Real Truths12:00 am
Oskayak Down Under
Students and Teachers12:30 am
Wapos Bay
A Mother's Earth1:00 am
Sharing Circle
Written in Stone1:30 am
Urban Native Girl
Tsilhqot'in Land Claim2:00 am
  sports   Hit the Ice
A First Test2:30 am
Mirando desde Nuestras Raices (Looking From Our Roots) 
3:00 am

KVCRD
24.3
MotorWeek
Mercedes-Benz A 2207:00 pm
Behind the Wings
EA -6A Prowler7:30 pm
Silent Witness
Life Licence - Part 28:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City9:00 pm
Redlands Bowl Summer Music Festival
10:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 1411:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10-18-201911:30 pm
Changing Seas
Toxic Algae Complex Sources and Solutions12:00 am
Behind the Wings
EA -6A Prowler12:30 am
Silent Witness
Life Licence - Part 21:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City2:00 am
Redlands Bowl Summer Music Festival 
3:00 am

KVCRC
24.4
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker7:00 pm
Travelscope
Cappadocia, Turkey7:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fun8:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites9:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 39:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Edinburgh10:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 112:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
BBQ Fest12:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker1:00 am
Travelscope
Cappadocia, Turkey1:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Fun2:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand2:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Tips Including Grain Line Play, Methods of Sewing and Sewing Machine Care3:00 am

KNET-CD
25.1
Electronic Gift Connection
7:00 pm
Football Fan Shop Gifts
8:00 pm
Perlier Beauty Gifts
9:00 pm
Accessories & More Gifts
10:00 pm
Perlier Beauty Gifts
11:00 pm
Perlier Beauty Gifts
12:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
1:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
2:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts 
3:00 am

KNET-CD2
25.2
Torrance City Council Meeting
7:00 pm
Faces of Torrance
10:00 pm
Excellence in Arts
10:30 pm
This Week in Torrance
11:00 pm
Community Cooking
11:30 pm
Sports Desk
12:00 am
K9 Corner
12:30 am
Curiosity Quest
1:00 am
Curiosity Quest
1:30 am
This Week in Torrance
2:00 am
Vintage Vehicle
2:30 am
Vintage Vehicle
3:00 am

KNETCD3
25.3
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
7:00 pm
Fashion Must Have Gifts
8:00 pm
Fashion Must Have Gifts
9:00 pm
Consult: It's the Dubrow Show
10:00 pm
Fashion Must Have Gifts
11:00 pm
Fashion Must Have Gifts
12:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
1:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
2:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashions 
3:00 am

KNET-CD4
25.4
Cápsula migratoria
7:00 pm
Charanga TV
7:30 pm
Market Place
8:00 pm
Market Place
8:30 pm
Noticiero Canal Antiqua
9:00 pm
Noticiero salvadoreño
10:00 pm
Market Place
11:00 pm
El zopeatelas
11:30 pm
Market Place
12:00 am
Market Place
12:30 am
Vibra TV
1:00 am
¿Qué Pasa USA?
2:00 am
Market Place
2:30 am
Cápsula migratoria
3:00 am

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KVHD8
26.8
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
7:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
While You Were...
10:00 pm
While You Were...
10:30 pm
This Week in Falls
11:00 pm
This Week in Falls
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Big Red Lazer
2:00 am
10 Up
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KZSW
27
Behold the Lamb Presents
Living With Loss7:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Deadly Visions8:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Local Programming Exalting His Word
The Identity Crisis10:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
Finding Jesus from Pain11:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science11:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Food vs. God - Who Wins?12:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Why So Many Denominations?1:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
The Patience of the Saints2:00 am
Praise
Music3:00 am

KSFVCD4
27.1
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry 
3:00 am

KSFVCD5
27.2
 Religious Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KSFVCD6
27.5
 Local Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KCETHD
28.1
Visiting With Huell Howser
Bullock's Tea Room7:00 pm
SoCal Connected
8:00 pm
Lost L.A.
8:30 pm
Shetland
Season 3, Episode 39:00 pm
Thou Shalt Not Kill
Episode 210:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
10-22-201911:00 pm
SoCal Connected
12:00 am
Lost L.A.
12:30 am
Shetland
Season 3, Episode 31:00 am
Thou Shalt Not Kill
Episode 22:00 am
Classic Arts Showcase 
3:00 am

KCETL
28.2
Urban Conversion
7:00 pm
Big Cities
Traditional Practices7:30 pm
The Kate
JJ Grey & Mofro8:00 pm
Speakeasy
Lenny Kravitz and Sean Lennon9:00 pm
Front and Center
The Head and the Heart10:00 pm
Wild Nevada
Elko to Battle Mountain11:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Bern Region, Switzerland11:30 pm
Dream of Italy
Florence12:30 am
Hotspots: On the Frontline
1:00 am
Van Jones: Beyond the Messy Truth
2:00 am
Witness
The First World Cup Final3:00 am

KCETN
28.3
Local Programming Japanology Plus
7:30 pm
Local Programming Science View
8:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
9:00 pm
  new   Kabuki Kool
9:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
10:00 pm
Tokyo Eye 2020
10:30 pm
Local Programming Kabuki Kool
1:30 am
Local Programming Science View
2:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
30.1
Criminal Minds
The Black Queen7:00 pm
  new   Criminal Minds
Night Lights8:00 pm
  new   Criminal Minds
Hamelin9:00 pm
  new   Criminal Minds
Chameleon10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Lucky Strikes11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bunker12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Dust and Bones1:00 am
Criminal Minds
Neon Terror2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

qubo
30.2
Madeline
Madeline and the Mummy7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Detective School7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Hunchback of Notre Dame8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Big Cheese8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Science Project9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Haunted Castle9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
In the Spotlight; Fritz on the Move3:00 am

KPXNDT3
30.3
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KPXNDT4
30.4
The Listener
Jericho7:00 pm
The Listener
Desperate Hours8:00 pm
The Listener
To Die For9:00 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

QVC
30.5
Shawn's Beauty Secrets
7:00 pm
Corky's Southern Holiday
9:00 pm
L'Occitane en Provence
10:00 pm
Tweak'd by Nature - Hair & Body Care
11:00 pm
Gifts for the Cook
12:00 am
Gift Checklist
1:00 am
Vionic - Footwear 
3:00 am

HSN
30.6
Electronic Gift Connection
7:00 pm
Football Fan Shop Gifts
8:00 pm
Perlier Beauty Gifts
9:00 pm
Accessories & More Gifts
10:00 pm
Perlier Beauty Gifts
11:00 pm
Perlier Beauty Gifts
12:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
1:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
2:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts 
3:00 am

KSMVDT
31.1
Double Overtime
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm
Jefa Status.
9:00 pm
The Q Agenda.
9:30 pm
Videos2go.
10:00 pm
Paid
11:00 pm
Paid
11:30 pm
Get Ready for the Holidays.
12:00 am
Today's Leading Value.
1:00 am
Get Ready for the Holidays.
2:00 am
Get Ready for the Holidays. 
3:00 am

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
7:00 pm
Infomercial
7:30 pm
Infomercial
8:00 pm
Infomercial
8:30 pm
Infomercial
9:00 pm
Infomercial
9:30 pm
Infomercial
10:00 pm
Infomercial
10:30 pm
Infomercial
11:00 pm
Infomercial
11:30 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am
Infomercial
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
7:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
7:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
8:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
8:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
9:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
9:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
12:00 am
Cornerstore TV
12:30 am
Cornerstore TV
1:00 am
Cornerstore TV
1:30 am
Cornerstore TV
2:00 am
Cornerstore TV
2:30 am
Cornerstore TV
3:00 am

UDG
31.2
  new    Señal informativa (emisión nocturna)
6:00 pm
En controversia
8:00 pm
Urban beat
9:00 pm
Sexo Luego Existo
10:00 pm
Cierre de estación 
11:00 pm

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

GDTV
31.4
 My Queer Son-in-Law I
6:05 pm
The House of 72 Tenants
7:30 pm
TVS News
9:00 pm
City Search
9:50 pm
Search Delicious Food
10:30 pm
Canton Opera
11:00 pm
The House of 72 Tenants
11:55 pm
Children's Program
2:55 am

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

BEREA
31.6
Tell the World
7:00 pm
Tell the World
7:30 pm
Transformed
8:00 pm
Faith and Life
8:30 pm
The Verse
9:00 pm
Cross Connection
9:30 pm
Kingscliff
10:00 pm
My Story My Song
11:00 pm
Scenic Praise
11:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
Cliff!
12:30 am
New Perceptions
1:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
2:00 am
Hope Sabbath School 
3:00 am

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSMD WCETV
31.8
Chinese News
7:00 pm
Prime Time Drama 2Day
8:15 pm
Exploring
10:15 pm
Asia Today
11:00 pm
Night Drama 2Day
11:30 pm
Lecture Room
1:15 am
Midnite Drama 2Day
2:00 am
Local Programming

CCTV
31.9
The Link
7:00 pm
Culture Express
7:30 pm
China 24
8:15 pm
Africa Live
9:00 pm
Global Business
10:00 pm
The World Today
11:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
11:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
12:15 am
Global Business
1:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
1:30 am
Full Frame
2:15 am
The Heat
3:00 am

KMEX-DT
34.1
Amor eterno
7:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
8:00 pm
Cuna de Lobos
9:00 pm
El Dragón
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 34: Sólo a las Once
11:00 pm
Univisión
11:35 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Cuna de Lobos
1:00 am
El Dragón
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

KMEX
34.2
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
Resistiré
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Apocalipsis
10:30 pm
El hotel de los secretos
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Apocalipsis
1:00 am
El chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

BOUNC
34.3
  movie    Money Talks
6:00 pm
  movie   Head of State
8:00 pm
  movie   Snow Dogs
10:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Dope Mann12:00 am
Mann & Wife
A Woman's Mann12:30 am
Scandal
Hell Hath No Fury1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10-22-20192:00 am
The Real 
10-22-20193:00 am

JN
34.4
Cold Case Files
One Night on the Bayou; The Buckeye Misdemeanor7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Smoky Mountain Mystery; A Drop of Blood8:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Irons in the Fire9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Baby Lyssa Steps Up9:30 pm
The Investigators
Obsession10:00 pm
Intervention
Corinne11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Main Street Mysteries
Amid the Ashes2:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
Ring of Truth2:30 am
City Confidential 
Orlando: Faith and Felonies3:00 am

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAV
35.1
El templo de los milagros
7:00 pm
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm
Almavisión al día
8:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
8:30 pm
Casa del Banquete
9:00 pm
Celebración
9:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm
Musical 27
11:00 pm
Vive Más
11:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
12:00 am
Centro Internacional de Oración
12:30 am
Buenas Nuevas
1:00 am
Vida dura
1:30 am
Musical 27
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am
Programa Infantil
3:00 am

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT4
35.4
El templo de los milagros
7:00 pm
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm
Almavisión al día
8:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
8:30 pm
Casa del Banquete
9:00 pm
Celebración
9:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm
Musical 27
11:00 pm
Vive Más
11:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
12:00 am
Centro Internacional de Oración
12:30 am
Buenas Nuevas
1:00 am
Vida dura
1:30 am
Musical 27
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am
Programa Infantil
3:00 am

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT6
35.6
Taraaweeh
7:00 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
8:30 pm
Man with a mission
9:30 pm
Arbaeene Nawawi
10:00 pm
Inspiration
10:30 pm
Revealed Wisdom
11:30 pm
Journey Into Islam
12:00 am
Principles of Dawah
12:30 am
Teaching at School
1:00 am
Faith Horizons
1:30 am
Enjoying Islam with Zain & Dawood
2:00 am
Truth Exposed
2:30 am

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2
1:00 am
Local Programming

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.1
 Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 am
Closing Arguments 
3:00 am

KHIZ
39.2
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Cheater8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park8:30 pm
That '70s Show
We Will Rock You9:00 pm
That '70s Show
Sheer Heart Attack9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Leaving Home Ain't Easy10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Love of My Life10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Romeo & Juliet & Dick11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Guilty as Dick11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical3:00 am

KHIZ
39.3
  movie   Gunfighters
7:00 pm
  movie   The Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean
9:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Wire3:00 am

KFLA
39.4
  sports    Women's College Volleyball: New Mexico at UNLV
New Mexico at UNLV6:30 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports8:30 pm
  sports   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis9:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
10:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports10:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
12:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports12:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KHIZ
39.5
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
11:00 pm
Spin for Savings
12:00 am
Spin for Savings
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am
Spin for Savings 
3:00 am

KHIZ
39.6
PM Style With Leah Clearance
7:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live! Clearance
9:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
10:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live! Clearance
12:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
1:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Jane 
2:00 am

KTBNDT
40.1
Best of Better Together
7:00 pm
Christine Caine
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
Joseph Prince
9:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Sekulow
10:00 pm
Christine Caine
10:30 pm
Jewish Voice
11:00 pm
Samuel Rodriguez: Be Light
11:30 pm
Jerusalem Embassy 1 Year Anniversary
12:00 am
The Power of Holy Communion
1:00 am
Access 360
1:30 am
John Gray World
2:00 am
Steven Furtick
2:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:00 am

KTBN2
40.2
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
7:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
7:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
8:00 pm
Towards Belief
8:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
Faith Family Church
10:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
11:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
12:00 am
What Do You See?
12:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
1:00 am
Chapel: The College Experience
2:00 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am

KTBNJ
40.3
What's So Funny?
7:00 pm
Chuckie Perez Show
8:00 pm
Top 10 Videos
8:30 pm
The Crew
9:30 pm
Music Videos
10:00 pm
Real Videos
11:30 pm
Music Videos
12:00 am
Liberty
12:30 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
1:30 am
What's So Funny?
2:00 am
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
3:00 am

KTBNE
40.4
Otoniel Font
7:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
7:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
8:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
9:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
9:30 pm
Vida de fe
10:00 pm
Noches de gloria
10:30 pm
Todo es posible
11:00 pm
Por una vida mejor
11:30 pm
Dios T.V.
12:00 am
El show de la fe
12:30 am
Justo a tiempo
1:00 am
Guardianes del muro
1:30 am
Conociendo la verdad
2:00 am
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
2:30 am
Especial infantil
3:00 am

KTBNS
40.5
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
7:00 pm
New Beginnings
7:30 pm
Faith Alive
8:00 pm
Real
8:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
9:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
9:30 pm
Present Truth
10:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
10:30 pm
Freedom
11:00 pm
Planetshakers
11:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
12:00 am
Now Living
12:30 am
Restoring Hope
1:00 am
Faith With Flavor
1:30 am
In the Mix
2:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 am
Invasion TV
3:00 am

KXLA-DT
44.1
 El Sembrador Ministries
5:00 pm
Local Programming Paid
11:30 pm
Paid
12:00 am
The Shepard's Chapel 
2:00 am

KXLA-DT10
44.10
PM Style With Leah Clearance
7:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live! Clearance
9:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
10:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live! Clearance
12:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
1:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Jane 
2:00 am

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLA
44.3
Sky Link News
7:00 pm
Dr. Romantic
7:30 pm
Get Rich
9:00 pm
The Classic Golden Songs
10:00 pm
Next TV News
11:00 pm
Dr. Romantic
12:00 am
Next TV News
1:30 am
Sound Of The Desert
2:30 am

KXLADT4
44.4
 Brave World
6:00 pm
Sports Daily News
8:00 pm
Nightly Entertainment
8:30 pm
G4 Daily News
9:00 pm
  movie   Emerald Theater
10:00 pm
Brave World
11:00 pm
Focus Today
1:00 am
Sky Link News
1:30 am
Nightly Entertainment
2:00 am
Warm Stories 
2:45 am

TVIRK
44.5
The Semipermanent
7:00 pm
Beyond
7:30 pm
Arirang News
8:00 pm
Foreign Correspondents
8:30 pm
After School Club
9:00 pm
21st Century
10:00 pm
Heart to Heart
10:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
11:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
11:30 pm
Arirang News
12:00 am
Korea in the Sky
12:30 am
Premium Collection
1:00 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
Showbiz Korea
2:30 am
Tour Vs Tour 
3:00 am

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT7
44.7
 New Tang Dynasty TV
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT9
44.9
Ekiti News + Local News
7:00 pm
My? Physical Education Teacher
7:30 pm
Hot Cuisine
8:30 pm
Global Focus
9:30 pm
From East to West
10:30 pm
Iciti Afternoon Drama: Going East to Native Land / Poor Mother Rich Mother
12:00 am
Ekiti News + Local News
1:00 am
Cross-Strait
1:30 am
My? Physical Education Teacher
2:00 am
Discovery Love 
3:00 am

KFTRD
46.1
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
Resistiré
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
El hotel de los secretos
10:30 pm
Noticias Univisión 34: Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
El hotel de los secretos
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Apocalipsis
1:00 am
El chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

getTV
46.2
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Committee Man7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred's Extra Job8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Carol8:30 pm
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle9:00 pm
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker9:30 pm
Married...With Children
Rock of Ages10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Death of a Shoe Salesman10:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Old College Try11:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Wedding Show11:30 pm
Married...With Children
It Doesn't Get Any Better than This12:00 am
Married...With Children
Heels on Wheels12:30 am
Designing Women
Fore!1:00 am
Designing Women
Pride of Sugarbakers1:30 am
All in the Family
The Dinner Guest2:00 am
All in the Family
The Stivics Go West2:30 am
Amen
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow3:00 am

KFTR3
46.3
The First 48
Loved to Death; Unmasked7:00 pm
American Murder House
8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
No Memory of Murder; What Happened to Athena Curry?9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal 
A Few Good Women3:00 am

KFTR4
46.4
  movie   Gunfighters
7:00 pm
  movie   The Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean
9:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Wire3:00 am

QUEST
46.5
Ax Men
The King Crumbles7:00 pm
Ax Men
One Weak Link8:00 pm
Auction Kings
Civil War Treasures; 19 C. Camera9:00 pm
Auction Kings
Houdini Letter; Olympic Ping Pong9:30 pm
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 210:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Storm Catchers11:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Bigger in Texas12:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Bull Run1:00 am
Dual Survival
Road to Nowhere2:00 am
Most Daring 
Wild Women 33:00 am

PBS1
50.1
SoCal Connected
7:00 pm
Lost LA
7:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Family Reunions8:00 pm
  new   Retro Report on PBS
Episode Six9:00 pm
  new   Frontline
Zero Tolerance10:00 pm
Nazi Mega Weapons
Super Tanks11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
10-22-201912:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Family Reunions1:00 am
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Six2:00 am
Frontline 
Zero Tolerance3:00 am

PBS2
50.2
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Sydney7:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Oahu7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Virginia Beach8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City9:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Sweet Dough10:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Biscuits11:00 pm
Live From the Artists Den
Vance Joy12:00 am
Closer to Truth
How Did the Universe Begin?1:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 141:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna; Meatballs; Cookies2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19112:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Southeast England3:00 am

DAYSTAR
50.3
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
7:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am

PBS W
50.4
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-22-20197:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
8:00 pm
The Day
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
Intelligent Lives9:00 pm
Dreamers Theater
10:30 pm
POV
Still Tomorrow11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
10-22-201912:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-21-20191:00 am
Neanderthal
Episode Two2:00 am
BBC World News
3:00 am

KOCEK
50.5
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators8:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office9:00 pm
WordGirl
Theme Park Wham-Page; Chuck Makes a Buck9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge3:00 am

KVEAD
52.1
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
9:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
10:00 pm
Noticiero 52: A las 11
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
El Final del Paraíso
12:00 am
El Señor de los Cielos
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
  movie   Adiós Amor 
3:00 am

KVEAE
52.2
Hércules
7:00 pm
  movie   Carlito's Way
8:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Law & order
11:00 pm
The Unit
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
He-Man
1:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am
Law & order 
3:00 am

SOiTV
52.3
 Historias de Hombres Sólo para Mujeres
6:30 pm
Muñoz Vale por Dos
7:30 pm
Bermúdez
8:30 pm
Los Canarios
9:30 pm
Terapia de pareja
10:30 pm
Historias de Hombres Sólo para Mujeres
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

KAZAD
54.1
M*A*S*H
Lend a Hand7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye, Cruel World7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Rehabilitation of Otis8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Lucky Letter8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Old Man Carter9:00 pm
Green Acres
A Prize in Each and Every Package9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Fat Hermann, Go Home10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Softer They Fall10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Daring Decoy11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Self-improvement of Salvadore Ross12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Crocodile Case1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Dip in the Pool1:30 am
Mannix
Little Lost Girl2:00 am
Cannon 
Child of Fear3:00 am

KAZADT2
54.2
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Bernadette Peters, and More7:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Richard Pryor, Debbie Reynolds, and more7:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Hero (Part 2)8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Western Story8:30 pm
Dark Shadows
9:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Lisa9:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Barbra Streisand10:30 pm
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
Sci-Fi Heroes11:00 pm
100 Years of Horror
Maniacs11:30 pm
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:30 am
The Millionaire
1:00 am
The Millionaire
1:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Names My Mother Called Me2:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Truth Session2:30 am
The Best of Hollywood 
Best of 1987: Fatal Attraction, Dirty Dancing, Wall Street and More3:00 am

KDOCD
56.1
  new   Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 7PM
7:00 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 730PM
7:30 pm
Dateline
At Close Range8:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Exchange9:00 pm
Family Guy
Passenger Fatty-Seven10:00 pm
Family Guy
It's a Trap! (Part 2)10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Fire11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Maestro11:30 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 12AM
12:00 am
The Goldbergs
As You Wish12:30 am
The Goldbergs
Baio and Switch1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Flatfoot the Pirate1:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Friends With Burger-fits2:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Best Burger2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am

KDOCDT2
56.2
  new    Palabras que edifican
6:00 pm
Mirada Misericordiosa
7:30 pm
Será anunciado
8:00 pm
En el corazón de Jesus
8:30 pm
Congresos católicos
9:00 pm
Conciertos católicos
10:00 pm
Será anunciado
10:30 pm
Vidas Ejemplares
11:00 pm
Santo Rosario
12:00 am
Videos Musicales
12:30 am
Palabras que edifican
1:00 am
Videos Musicales
2:30 am
Coronilla a la Divina Misericordia
3:00 am

KDOCDT3
56.3
M*A*S*H
Lend a Hand7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye, Cruel World7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Rehabilitation of Otis8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Lucky Letter8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Old Man Carter9:00 pm
Green Acres
A Prize in Each and Every Package9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Fat Hermann, Go Home10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Softer They Fall10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Daring Decoy11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Self-improvement of Salvadore Ross12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Crocodile Case1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Dip in the Pool1:30 am
Mannix
Little Lost Girl2:00 am
Cannon 
Child of Fear3:00 am

COMET
56.4
Stargate SG-1
The Other Guys7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Phoenix Rising8:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Ragged Edge9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Voice of Reason10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
A Stitch in Time11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Resurrection12:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Inheritors1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
No Man's Land2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis 
Misbegotten3:00 am

KVLA
56.5
 Bau Cu 2016
6:00 pm
Huong Tho
8:00 pm
An Binh Hanh Phuc
8:30 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen 
2:00 am

SCHAN
56.6
 S Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

KDOC
56.7
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
7:00 pm
Fashion Must Have Gifts
8:00 pm
Fashion Must Have Gifts
9:00 pm
Consult: It's the Dubrow Show
10:00 pm
Fashion Must Have Gifts
11:00 pm
Fashion Must Have Gifts
12:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
1:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
2:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashions 
3:00 am

CHARGE
56.8
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Final Show/Down, Part 27:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
One Riot, One Ranger, Part 18:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
One Riot, One Ranger, Part 29:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Borderline10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Old Habits12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Inside Out1:00 am
  movie   Rollerball 
2:00 am

CHTV
56.9
 Christian Herald Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA-DT
57.1
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
Un día cualquiera
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Mentes retorcidas
10:00 pm
Olvidé que te quería
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
A cada quien su santo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Hechos nacional tarde
3:00 am

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT2
57.2
  sports   Double Overtime
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm
Jefa Status
9:00 pm
The Q Agenda
9:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
10:00 pm
The Zoo
11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC 
3:00 am

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
5:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming
9:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming 
1:00 am

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT6
57.6
 Bau Cu 2016
6:00 pm
Huong Tho
8:00 pm
An Binh Hanh Phuc
8:30 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen 
2:00 am

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT8
57.8
Qez Het Aranc Qez
7:00 pm
Gekhetskuhin
8:00 pm
Yerajshtakan Patmutiunner
9:00 pm
Artsakh News
9:30 pm
New Day Talk Show
10:00 pm
Tsankutian Ujy
11:00 pm
Qez Het Aranc Qez
12:00 am
Gekhetskuhin
1:00 am
Armenian News
2:00 am
Yerajshtakan Patmutiunner
3:00 am

KJLADT9
57.9
CTV Global News
7:00 pm
Swordsman
8:00 pm
Hundred Years Inheritance
9:00 pm
News Spotlight
10:00 pm
College Talk
11:00 pm
Guo Guang Gang Talk Show
12:00 am
College Talk
1:00 am
News Spotlight
2:00 am
Taiwan Walker 
3:00 am

KLCS-DT
58.1
NOVA
Lethal Seas7:00 pm
Changing Seas
Lords of the Wetlands8:00 pm
Changing Seas
Fishing the Flats for Science8:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Hong Kong: Quest for the Dragon9:00 pm
A Walk in the Park With Nick Mollé: Rivers of the Rockies
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-22-20191:00 am
Changing Seas
Lords of the Wetlands2:00 am
Changing Seas
Fishing the Flats for Science2:30 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose 
Hong Kong: Quest for the Dragon3:00 am

KLCSD2
58.2
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Musk Ox Mania8:00 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase8:30 pm
Martha Speaks
TD and the Steak Tree; TD and Martha Gopher Broke9:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford's Cookie Craving; Jetta's Friend9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks10:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better12:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present1:00 am
Super WHY!
Attack of More Man!1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight3:00 am

KLCSD3
58.3
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker7:00 pm
Travelscope
Cappadocia, Turkey7:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fun8:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites9:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 39:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Edinburgh10:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 112:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
BBQ Fest12:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker1:00 am
Travelscope
Cappadocia, Turkey1:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Fun2:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand2:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Tips Including Grain Line Play, Methods of Sewing and Sewing Machine Care3:00 am

KRCA/ETV
62.1
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
  new   Noticias 62 a las 11pm
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
En Vivo
1:00 am
Don Cheto
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

KABC/ETV
62.2
Alarma TV
7:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 pm
LOL
8:00 pm
Secretos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
I Testigo 
3:00 am

KRCADT3
62.3
Alarma TV
7:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 pm
LOL
8:00 pm
Secretos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
I Testigo 
3:00 am

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KRCADT6
62.6
Healthy Cooking
7:00 pm
Star Chef
8:00 pm
Life Show
9:00 pm
Life Show
9:30 pm
Fighter Of The Destiny
10:00 pm
Charming Taiwan Travel Taiwan
11:00 pm
Healthy Cooking
12:00 am
Local Programming Life Show
2:00 am
Life Show
2:30 am
Now that you know! 
3:00 am

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
7:00 pm
La iglesia universal
7:30 pm
La iglesia universal
8:00 pm
La iglesia universal
8:30 pm
La iglesia universal
9:00 pm
La iglesia universal
9:30 pm
La iglesia universal
10:00 pm
La iglesia universal
10:30 pm
La iglesia universal
11:00 pm
La iglesia universal
11:30 pm
La iglesia universal
12:00 am
La iglesia universal
12:30 am
La iglesia universal
1:00 am
La iglesia universal
1:30 am
La iglesia universal
2:00 am
La iglesia universal
2:30 am
La iglesia universal
3:00 am

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT3
63.3
  movie    TBA
6:00 pm
Rebeca
8:00 pm
Rebeca
9:00 pm
Juana la virgen
10:00 pm
Las Aparicio
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT7
63.7
  movie    TBA
6:00 pm
Rebeca
8:00 pm
Rebeca
9:00 pm
Juana la virgen
10:00 pm
Las Aparicio
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
64.1
The Listener
Jericho7:00 pm
The Listener
Desperate Hours8:00 pm
The Listener
To Die For9:00 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KMRZ-LD
69.1
Electronic Gift Connection
7:00 pm
Football Fan Shop Gifts
8:00 pm
Perlier Beauty Gifts
9:00 pm
Accessories & More Gifts
10:00 pm
Perlier Beauty Gifts
11:00 pm
Perlier Beauty Gifts
12:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
1:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
2:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts 
3:00 am

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
 As Life Goes On
6:30 pm
  sports   TBA
7:30 pm
The Lord of the Thumb
9:10 pm
TBA
10:10 pm
Good Morning MBN
10:40 pm
News Big5
11:30 pm
News & Issue
12:50 am
MBN Newswide 
2:10 am

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
Diya TV Dialogue
7:00 pm
English News
8:00 pm
Hindi News
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
English News
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am
Paid Program 
3:00 am

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
Game Show
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
  new   News
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Religion Program
2:00 am
Documentary 
3:00 am

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.