Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Whittier, CA 90607  

October 20th Register to Customize

                              7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               

KCBSHD
2.1
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20196:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-20197:30 am
  new   CBS 2 News Sunday
8:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
10-20-20199:00 am
Tunnel to Towers
10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  sports   GEICO's 10 Greatest: Golf Comebacks
12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Los Angeles Chargers at Tennessee Titans 
Los Angeles Chargers at Tennessee Titans1:00 pm

START
2.2
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Offering7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 58:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 69:00 am
Unforgettable
Trajectories10:00 am
Medium
Allison Rolen Got Married11:00 am
Medium
There Will Be Blood...Type A12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Crash1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Pilot2:00 pm
Cold Case 
The Hitchhiker3:00 pm

DABL
2.3
The Essence of Emeril
The Secret Behind a Sweet Bread Pudding7:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Savory Cheesecakes7:30 am
Cesar Millan's Leader of the Pack
A Friend for Amigo8:00 am
Pet Project
Empire Strikes Bark9:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Bundles of Joy9:30 am
Pet Project
Freaky Daisy10:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Puppy Day Afternoon10:30 am
Find & Design
Carter & Alli11:00 am
Find & Design
Carrie Riordan and Kyle Garlet11:30 am
Flipping Boston
Daycare Dilemma12:00 pm
Everyday Food
Roasting1:00 pm
Holiday Makeover
Halloween1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Kids Halloween Show2:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
No-Noodle Lasagna3:00 pm

KNBCHD
4.1
Today in LA Weekend
7:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
8:00 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate America9:00 am
  sports   NASCAR America
10:00 am
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green: From Kansas City, Kan.
From Kansas City, Kan.10:30 am
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Hollywood Casino 400
Hollywood Casino 40011:30 am
  new   On the Money
3:00 pm

COZI
4.2
The Lone Ranger
Pete and Pedro7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Renegades7:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Caribbean Delight8:00 am
Consumer 101
Buckle Up8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Excess Baggage9:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Treats with Healthy Twist9:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Spotty Situation10:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Back On Track10:30 am
The Rockford Files
The Becker Connection11:00 am
The Rockford Files
Just Another Polish Wedding12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Mr. White Death1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Mixed Doubles2:00 pm
The A-Team 
Mexican Slayride3:00 pm

KTLAHD
5.1
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 9
9:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 10
10:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Generate more income and wealth for your life
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Generate more income and wealth for your life
1:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
1:30 pm
HouseSmarts
2:00 pm
  new   California Cooking with Jessica Holmes
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm

ANTEN
5.2
Three's Company
Mate for Each Other7:00 am
Three's Company
A Night Not to Remember7:30 am
Mork & Mindy
The Night They Raided Mind-Ski's8:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Learns to See8:30 am
Gimme a Break!
James Returns9:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Protest9:30 am
Webster
Almost Home10:00 am
Webster
Farewell to Arms10:30 am
What's Happening!!
Doobie or Not Doobie11:00 am
What's Happening Now!!
Mad Money11:30 am
Head of the Class
Pilot Episode12:00 pm
Head of the Class
Back to the Future12:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Trouble With Uncle Harry1:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Race With Eagles1:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Finally!2:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina's Date with Destiny2:30 pm
Becker
Cooked3:00 pm

THISTV
5.3
  movie    Fiddler on the Roof
5:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
A Visit From Uncle Jed9:00 am
Mister Ed
The Ventriloquist9:30 am
Wild World
Fox Watch10:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
10:30 am
  new   Science nation
11:00 am
The Addams Family
Addams Family Meets a Beatnik11:30 am
  movie   Ronin
12:00 pm
  movie   Tomorrow Never Dies 
2:30 pm

TBD
5.4
Medicare one card
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
FailFactory
11:00 am
FailFactory
11:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:00 pm

KHTV
6.1
 Armenia Television 
10:00 pm

KHTV2
6.2
 Stream of Praise Time
6:30 am
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 am
Creation Journal
8:30 am
Sunday Worship
9:00 am
Sunday Worship
10:00 am
Sunday Worship
11:00 am
Sunday Worship
12:00 pm
Life in the World
1:00 pm
Words of Life in a World
1:30 pm
STH song
2:00 pm
SC: Rev. Tong Liu -- A Life of Victory
2:30 pm
Life of Science and Christian Faith 
3:00 pm

KHTV3
6.3
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 am
Clever Gift Solutions
8:00 am
Home for the Holidays
9:00 am
Electronic Favorites
10:00 am
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith
11:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
1:00 pm
Clever Gift Solutions
2:00 pm
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen 
3:00 pm

KHTV4
6.4
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
11:00 am
  new   Gold Showcase Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry 
3:00 pm

KHTV5
6.5
 Tele Vida Abundante 
12:00 am

KABCHD
7.1
  new   Eyewitness News 7AM
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 9AM
9:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 10AM
10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
11:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
11:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
12:00 pm
Rock the Park
12:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
10 Years of Real Street1:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Recruiting2:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The Greatest
Walk-Ons3:00 pm

KABC2
7.2
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
8:00 am
Motion
Sierra Snow Sports9:00 am
Deals
Blank Walls9:30 am
Food Rush
Holiday Challenge: Candy10:00 am
Food Rush
Holiday Challenge: Cookies10:30 am
Bite Size
11:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Extraordinarily Delicious Ensenada11:30 am
Generate more income and wealth for your life
12:00 pm
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
1:00 pm
  new   Home With Lisa Quinn
A Glamorous Master Bedroom Cleared2:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Farmhouse Attic2:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Extraordinarily Delicious Ensenada3:00 pm

LAFF
7.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford7:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon's Day Off7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again8:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun9:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side9:30 am
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury
10:00 am
  movie   All I Want for Christmas
12:00 pm
  movie   Snow Day 
2:00 pm

KFLALD
8.1
 NewsNet
1:00 am
NewsNet 
9:00 am

KFLALD2
8.2
Positively Country
7:00 am
Video Jukebox
10:00 am
Sunday's Kind of Country
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
1:00 pm
Nashville Insider
1:30 pm
On the Rise
Kyle Park2:00 pm
Top 20 
3:00 pm

KFLA-LD3
8.3
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm

KFLALD4
8.4
Animal Science
7:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
7:30 am
Medicare one card
8:00 am
Hiring America
8:30 am
Larry King Special Report
9:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
9:30 am
Talk With Audrey
10:00 am
Crypto Beadles
10:30 am
Awesome Adventures
11:00 am
Animal Science
11:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
12:30 pm
Travel With Kids
1:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
1:30 pm
Travel TV with Stephanie Abrams
2:00 pm
C-Suite TV 
3:00 pm

KFLALD5
8.5
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
11:00 am
  new   Gold Showcase Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry 
3:00 pm

KFLALD6
8.6
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
7:00 am
  sports   Pleasure Boater
7:30 am
Dream Ridez
8:00 am
  sports   Raceline
8:30 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
9:00 am
Sam's Garage
9:30 am
Performance TV
10:00 am
V8TV
10:30 am
The Amazing World of Automobiles
11:00 am
The Car Guy Show
12:00 pm
World of Collector Cars
12:30 pm
OPGI
1:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
1:30 pm
Racing Through Time
2:00 pm
Flying Through Time 
3:00 pm

KCALHD
9.1
  new   KCAL 9 News Sunday
7:00 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Jentzen Franklin
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Jentzen Franklin
9:30 am
Foothill Family Church With Mike Webb
10:00 am
REAL with Diego Mesa
10:30 am
Meaningful Beauty 7
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Young Icons
12:00 pm
World's Funniest Weather
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Smile Healthy Los Angeles: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearC...
2:00 pm
Generate more income and wealth for your life
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm

KCALDT2
9.2
  new   The Re-Inventors
7:00 am
  new   The Re-Inventors
7:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
8:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
8:30 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments9:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations9:30 am
  sports   College Soccer: Boston University at Bucknell
Boston University at Bucknell10:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
NBA Season Preview12:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations1:00 pm
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments1:30 pm
  sports   College Soccer: Holy Cross at Army 
Holy Cross at Army2:00 pm

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV 
12:00 am

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KTTVHD
11.1
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-20-20197:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 78:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
10-20-20199:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Los Angeles Rams at Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams at Atlanta Falcons10:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears 
New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears1:00 pm

KTTV
11.2
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-20-20197:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 78:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
10-20-20199:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Los Angeles Rams at Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams at Atlanta Falcons10:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears 
New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears1:00 pm

KTTV
11.3
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Count on Us!; The First Easter Egg Ever; Be My Valentine7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Hong Kong Mice7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Basic Training8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
To Each His Owen8:30 am
Mister Ed
A Man for Velma9:00 am
Green Acres
The Price of Apples9:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Slumber Party10:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Baby Sitters10:30 am
Mister Ed
Sorority House11:00 am
Mister Ed
The Pageant11:30 am
It's About Time
The Courtship of Miles Gronk12:00 pm
My Mother, the Car
I'm Through Being a Nice Guy12:30 pm
Flipper
1:00 pm
  movie   Lilies of the Field 
2:00 pm

KTTVDT4
11.4
Twin Peaks
Checkmate7:00 am
Twin Peaks
Double Play8:00 am
Twin Peaks
Slaves and Masters9:00 am
Twin Peaks
The Condemned Woman10:00 am
Twin Peaks
Wounds and Scars11:00 am
Twin Peaks
On the Wings of Love12:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Variations on Relations1:00 pm
Twin Peaks
The Path to the Black Lodge2:00 pm
Twin Peaks 
Miss Twin Peaks3:00 pm

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

3ABNDD
12.2
Urban Report
7:00 am
SISS
7:30 am
The New Journey
8:00 am
Creative Cooking
8:30 am
Take it to the Bank
9:00 am
Magnify Him
9:30 am
Taste of Paradise
10:00 am
For Guys Only
10:30 am
Table Talk
11:00 am
Urban Report
12:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
1:00 pm
A Father's Heart
1:30 pm
Abundant Living
2:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
2:30 pm
Living to Be Well
3:00 pm

GCN
12.3
 Sunday Morning Service
6:50 am
Sunday Morning Service
8:25 am
Sunday Morning Service
10:30 am
Sunday Afternoon Service
11:30 am
Praise & Worship
1:30 pm
Spirit, Soul and Body
2:00 pm
MIS Seminar
3:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
12.4
Your Favorites by Request
7:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Finding Jesus from Pain7:30 am
Focus On God's Word
8:00 am
Everlasting Gospel
How Perfect Must a Christian Be?9:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Environment10:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science10:30 am
A Sharper Focus
The Anatomy of Righteousness -part 711:00 am
Body & Spirit
12:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KCOPHD
13.1
Generate more income and wealth for your life
7:00 am
Fred Jordan Missions with Willie Jordan
8:00 am
Freethought Matters
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Fox 11 News in Depth
12:00 pm
Fox 11 News Special: "The Issue Is"
12:30 pm
Cops
1:00 pm
Cops
1:30 pm
  movie   Mary Shelley's Frankenstein 
2:00 pm

KCOP2
13.2
Aqua Kids
7:00 am
Aqua Kids
7:30 am
Wild Wonders
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 pm
The Price Is Right
1:00 pm
The Price Is Right
1:40 pm
The Price Is Right
2:20 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:00 pm
Local Programming

Movie
13.3
Word Travels
Colombia: A Story Clear as Mud7:00 am
Word Travels
South Ethiopia: Going Tribal7:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
8:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
8:30 am
  movie   House on Haunted Hill
9:00 am
  movie   Clue
10:45 am
  movie   Ghost Town
1:00 pm
  movie   The Golden Child 
3:00 pm

H&I
13.4
Batman
Death in Slow Motion7:00 am
Batman
Riddler's False Notion7:30 am
Travel Thru History
Miami8:00 am
  new   The Science Zone
8:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:30 am
Walking Wild
Grizzly Bears Rhinos and Armadillos10:00 am
  new   Uncaged
10:30 am
Daniel Boone
High Cumberland11:00 am
Iron Horse
High Devil12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
The Arrangement1:00 pm
  new   Lancer
Kid, The2:00 pm
Cheyenne 
Test of Courage3:00 pm

KPOMCD
14.1
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 am
Clever Gift Solutions
8:00 am
Home for the Holidays
9:00 am
Electronic Favorites
10:00 am
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith
11:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
1:00 pm
Clever Gift Solutions
2:00 pm
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen 
3:00 pm

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm

KPOMCD3
14.3
 Cambodian Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

LA18.1
18.1
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Italian TV
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm

KNLACD10
18.10
Talk Show Thuong Mai
7:00 am
Vong Thuc
7:30 am
Phong Su Cuoi Tuan
8:30 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
9:00 am
Tai Chanh Tuan Qua
10:00 am
Cuoc Song Da Dien
11:00 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
11:30 am
Vong Tron 12 So
12:00 pm
Local Programming Talk Show Thuong Mai
2:30 pm
Dien Ahn
3:00 pm

LA18.2
18.2
 Backstreet
6:30 am
  new   SBS 8 News
8:00 am
Animal Farm
8:50 am
Secret Boutique
10:10 am
Secret Boutique
11:25 am
Inkigayo
12:40 pm
  sports   2019 SBS Match Play 
2:00 pm

LA18.3
18.3
MBC News Desk
7:00 am
The Real Exploration Team
7:50 am
Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
8:55 am
Surprise Mystery TV
10:35 am
  movie   Radio Star
11:50 am
PD Note
1:15 pm
Section TV 
2:10 pm

LA18.4
18.4
 Sunday Worship
6:50 am
Radical by David Platt
8:10 am
Local Programming Sunday Worship
9:00 am
A Pilgrimage to Korea
10:30 am
Local Programming Sunday Worship
11:30 am
Children's Worship Service
1:00 pm
Sunday Worship
1:40 pm
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
18.5
Study in the Word
7:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
7:30 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
Generation Cross
11:00 am
Family Worship Center Morning Service
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Crossfire Service 
3:00 pm

LA18.6
18.6
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV 
3:00 pm

KSCIDT5
20.1
Study in the Word
7:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
7:30 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
Generation Cross
11:00 am
Family Worship Center Morning Service
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Crossfire Service 
3:00 pm

KNLA-CD2
20.2
 Woman's Healing Show
6:50 am
The Profound Secret
8:40 am
Local Programming Newswide
10:00 am
Real World Situation
10:50 am
The Solution To Curiosity
12:00 pm
Precious Moments & Happiness of Sharing
1:30 pm
MBN Overall News
2:20 pm
Good Morning MBN
3:00 pm

KNLA-CD3
20.3
Sai Baba
7:00 am
Guftagoo
8:00 am
Policy Watch
8:30 am
The Public Interest
9:00 am
India's World
9:30 am
World Panorama
10:00 am
To the Point
10:30 am
Showbiz India
11:00 am
Shipra's Kitchen
12:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
12:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
1:00 pm

KNLA-CD4
20.4
VN Yoga
7:00 am
Traditional Music/Concert
8:00 am
Talk Show
9:00 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Game Show
11:00 am
Music
12:00 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
2:00 pm
Documentary 
3:00 pm

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 TBA 
9:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.1
Your Favorites by Request
7:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Finding Jesus from Pain7:30 am
Focus On God's Word
8:00 am
Everlasting Gospel
How Perfect Must a Christian Be?9:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Environment10:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science10:30 am
A Sharper Focus
The Anatomy of Righteousness -part 711:00 am
Body & Spirit
12:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.2
Revelation Insights
7:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
9:00 am
Discover Prophecy
10:00 am
The Carter Report
11:00 am
The Carter Report
11:30 am
In the Footsteps of Paul
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
1:00 pm
New Perceptions
2:00 pm
Revelation Insights 
3:00 pm

K21DO-D3
21.3
Urban Report
7:00 am
SISS
7:30 am
The New Journey
8:00 am
Creative Cooking
8:30 am
Take it to the Bank
9:00 am
Magnify Him
9:30 am
Taste of Paradise
10:00 am
For Guys Only
10:30 am
Table Talk
11:00 am
Urban Report
12:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
1:00 pm
A Father's Heart
1:30 pm
Abundant Living
2:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
2:30 pm
Living to Be Well
3:00 pm

K21DO-D4
21.4
Encontrando esperanza
7:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am
La fe de Jesús
9:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
10:00 am
Salud Total
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Escrito está
12:00 pm
Sí podemos
12:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe 
3:00 pm

MMAX
22.1
 Programación pagada
6:30 am
Generate more income and wealth for your life
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
Programación pagada 
2:00 pm

KWHY2
22.2
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Heart of Health
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
Ooglebery Ink Dog10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Biz Kid$
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV 
12:00 am

KWHY5
22.5
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
7:30 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:00 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández9:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
9:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez10:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez10:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez11:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
12:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 pm
Programación para niños
2:30 pm
Programación para niños
3:00 pm

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV 
12:00 am

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV 
12:00 am

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KVCRD
24.1
Paint With Kevin
7:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
June Afternoon, Part 17:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm8:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Waterfall8:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Winter Sentinels, Part 39:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Moment of Peace Part II9:30 am
Cook's Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes10:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
South by South of the Border with Vivian Howard10:30 am
Martha Bakes
Berries11:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Danish Influences11:30 am
Simply Ming
Kristen Kish12:00 pm
Food Over 50
Quality Calories12:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Comforting Brew1:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance1:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper2:00 pm
Garden Smart
10-14-20192:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Cotton All Around3:00 pm

FNX
24.2
  new   Teepee Time
TVY7:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
7:30 am
Tiga Talk!
Trees8:00 am
Yamba's Roadshow
8:30 am
  new   Amy's Mythic Morning
TVY9:00 am
Kagagi: The Raven
Intrinsic9:30 am
Double Trouble
Lost in the Desert10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
  new   Travel & Delights
Homard De Miquelon11:00 am
Fit First
11:30 am
Native Planet
United States12:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Barry Barclay 1944 - 2008 A Requiem Part One1:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Surprise1:30 pm
Wassaja
2:00 pm
Urban Native Girl
Tsilhqot'in Land Claim2:30 pm
Skeletons of New Zealand 
The Redheads3:00 pm

KVCRD
24.3
Sesame Street
Picture This7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!9:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!9:30 am
Curious George
For the Birds; Curious George-asaurus10:00 am
Wild Kratts
Honey Seekers10:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods11:00 am
Steve Trash Science
The Water Cycle ; Oh Yuck Pollution11:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Reverse Appliqué12:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 112:30 pm
Quilt in a Day
T-Shirt Quilt1:00 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Ski Makers1:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: The Open Concept2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer2:30 pm
American Woodshop
Turned Urns and Pepper Mills3:00 pm

KVCRC
24.4
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer7:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Venerable Bead7:30 am
Garden Smart
09-16-20198:00 am
Urban Conversion
8:30 am
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest9:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit11:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves11:30 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season12:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color12:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Harvest Festival1:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking Live with Robert Irvine (Cucinando con Roberto Irvine)1:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Fabulous Fall Fare2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Foliage F2:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer3:00 pm

KNET-CD
25.1
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
7:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
8:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions
9:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
11:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
12:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs 
3:00 pm

KNET-CD2
25.2
YOGA Show #18 "Balancing"
7:00 am
Biz Kids
7:30 am
Senior Scene
8:00 am
Art Studio
8:30 am
Community Cooking
9:00 am
Community Cooking
9:30 am
California Water
10:00 am
Common Cents
10:30 am
This Week in Torrance
11:00 am
Senior Scene
11:30 am
K9 Corner
12:00 pm
Local Programming Art Studio
1:00 pm
Pulse of the Port
1:30 pm
Faces of Torrance
2:00 pm
Biz Kids
2:30 pm
California Water
3:00 pm

KNETCD3
25.3
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
7:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
8:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
9:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
10:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
11:00 am
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
12:00 pm
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
1:00 pm
24k Gold Jewelry Gifts With Lambert
2:00 pm
24k Gold Jewelry Gifts With Lambert 
3:00 pm

KNET-CD4
25.4
Kingdom of God Crusade
7:00 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Cápsula migratoria
9:30 am
Hola El Salvador
10:00 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Lo Nuestro
12:00 pm
Market Place
1:00 pm
La casa voladora
1:30 pm
Market Place
2:00 pm
El zopeatelas
3:00 pm

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local 
1:00 am

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión 
10:00 pm

KVHD8
26.8
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
7:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
7:30 am
FailFactory
8:00 am
FailFactory
8:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 am
Animals Unscripted
10:00 am
Animals Unscripted
10:30 am
Animals Unscripted
11:00 am
Animals Unscripted
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:00 pm

KZSW
27
Your Favorites by Request
7:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Finding Jesus from Pain7:30 am
Focus On God's Word
8:00 am
Everlasting Gospel
How Perfect Must a Christian Be?9:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Environment10:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science10:30 am
A Sharper Focus
The Anatomy of Righteousness -part 711:00 am
Body & Spirit
12:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm

KSFVCD4
27.1
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
11:00 am
  new   Gold Showcase Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry 
3:00 pm

KSFVCD5
27.2
 Religious Programming 
11:00 pm

KSFVCD6
27.5
 Local Programming 
10:00 pm

KCETHD
28.1
Kid Stew
Episode 1027:00 am
Curious Crew
Skeletal System7:30 am
Mixed Nutz
Haunted Halloween8:00 am
Mixed Nutz
The New Girl8:30 am
Darwin's Amazing Animals
9:00 am
Biz Kid$
A Closer Look at Careers9:30 am
KCET Special
10:00 am
KCET Special
11:00 am
KCET Special
12:00 pm
KCET Special
1:00 pm
KCET Special
2:00 pm
KCET Special 
3:00 pm

KCETL
28.2
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors7:00 am
Neven's Irish Food Trails
7:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
You Say Tomato, I Say Domata8:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Satisfying + Complete, With or Without Meat8:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
My Three Favorite Boys9:00 am
Simply Ming
Ken Oringer9:30 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors10:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Kanpyo10:30 am
At Home With Venetia in Kyoto
11:00 am
Asia Insight
11:30 am
Focus on Europe
12:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
12:30 pm
Travelogue China
Exploring China's Long Winter1:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Bern Region, Switzerland1:30 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The New River Valley – Ancient Landscapes, Ancient Connections2:00 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Four Great Cities of Asia2:30 pm
Two for the Road
Peru: Journey to Machu Picchu, Part 13:00 pm

KCETN
28.3
Somewhere Street
7:10 am
  new   Songs of Tokyo
8:10 am
Local Programming NHK World TV Special Program
10:10 am
Hometown Stories
11:10 am
Local Programming Face to Face
12:10 pm
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
2:10 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
30.1
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Leipei3:00 pm

qubo
30.2
Stella and Sam
Trip to Africa; Laugh a Bit Soup7:00 am
Stella and Sam
Tree Wishes; Skippy and Sam7:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Nurse Willa; Willa and Dooley Sitting in a Tree8:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Company's Coming; Growing Pains8:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Willa Awards; To Ski or Not to Ski9:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Dad's Big News; Little Miss Fitness9:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Walk a Mile in Alligator Shoes; A Tall Walrus Tale10:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
The Girl Who Cried Ouch; When Dad's Away10:30 am
Jane and the Dragon
Fathers11:00 am
Jane and the Dragon
Mismatched11:30 am
Jane and the Dragon
Jester Justice12:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
All Fool's Day12:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Knight Light1:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Strawberry Fool1:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 172:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 182:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 193:00 pm

KPXNDT3
30.3
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
7:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:30 am
Medicare one card
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Roaring 1920's Silver Peace Dollar Mania
10:00 am
Extremely Rare 1874 Carson City Gold
11:00 am
Rare Nostalgic Old 1897 Gold Coin
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm

KPXNDT4
30.4
Medicare one card
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
White Collar
Digging Deeper8:00 am
White Collar
No Good Deed9:00 am
White Collar
Live Feed10:00 am
White Collar
Shot Through the Heart11:00 am
White Collar
Taking Stock12:00 pm
White Collar
Diamond Exchange1:00 pm
White Collar
Borrowed Time2:00 pm
White Collar 
Return To Sender3:00 pm

QVC
30.5
 Sunday Morning Gifts
5:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
8:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
12:00 pm
Wish List Gifts 
1:00 pm

HSN
30.6
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
7:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
8:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions
9:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
11:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
12:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs 
3:00 pm

KSMVDT
31.1
Jesus is the Answer
7:00 am
Paid
7:30 am
Ministerio Llamada Final Apostol Otto Azurdia
11:00 am
Paid 
12:00 pm

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV 
1:00 am

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
7:00 am
Infomercial
7:30 am
Infomercial
8:00 am
Infomercial
8:30 am
Infomercial
9:00 am
Infomercial
9:30 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Infomercial
10:30 am
Infomercial
11:00 am
Infomercial
11:30 am
Infomercial
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Infomercial
1:30 pm
Infomercial
2:00 pm
Infomercial
2:30 pm
Infomercial
3:00 pm

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
7:00 am
Cornerstore TV
7:30 am
Cornerstore TV
8:00 am
Cornerstore TV
8:30 am
Cornerstore TV
9:00 am
Cornerstore TV
9:30 am
Cornerstore TV
10:00 am
Cornerstore TV
10:30 am
Cornerstore TV
11:00 am
Cornerstore TV
11:30 am
Cornerstore TV
12:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
12:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
1:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
1:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
2:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
2:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
3:00 pm

UDG
31.2
Plaza Sésamo
7:00 am
El Show de Perico
7:30 am
Mundo caracol
8:00 am
Birli birloque
8:30 am
La lleva México
9:00 am
Desde el zoológico
9:30 am
Palco 44
10:00 am
Deporte Global
11:30 am
Noticiero NCC
12:00 pm
  sports   Minuto 44
12:30 pm
Ruta 44
1:30 pm
Urban beat
2:30 pm

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV 
1:00 am

GDTV
31.4
 Voice Competitive Program
6:50 am
City Search
8:10 am
Local Programming TVS News
9:10 am
Canton Opera
10:00 am
TVS News
11:00 am
True Story
11:55 am
My Queer Son-in-Law I
12:40 pm
The House of 72 Tenants
2:10 pm
True Story 
3:00 pm

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV 
1:00 am

BEREA
31.6
New Perceptions
7:00 am
The Verse
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Loma Linda University Church
9:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Bible Help Desk
10:30 am
Transformed
11:00 am
Spencerville Church
11:30 am
Table Talk
12:00 pm
Hope Sabbath School
1:00 pm
Real Family Talk
2:00 pm
Down to Earth
2:30 pm
It Is Written
3:00 pm

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming 
1:00 am

KSMD WCETV
31.8
Today Focus
7:15 am
Chinese News
7:45 am
Midnite Drama 2Day
8:45 am
City One on One
10:30 am
Lecture Room
11:15 am
Our Chinese Heart
12:15 pm
Distant Family
1:15 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
31.9
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
7:30 am
Global Watch
8:00 am
Local Programming Icon
9:30 am
The World Today
10:00 am
New Money
10:30 am
The World Today
11:00 am
  sports   Sports Scene
11:30 am
Global Business
12:00 pm
The World Today
1:00 pm
Culture Express
1:30 pm
Africa Live
2:00 pm
Asia Today
3:00 pm

KMEX-DT
34.1
Conexión California
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
9:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: UNAM vs. León
UNAM vs. León9:30 am
  sports   República Deportiva
12:00 pm
Al punto
1:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
2:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho 
3:00 pm

KMEX
34.2
La C.Q.
7:00 am
La C.Q.
7:30 am
Súper Genios
8:00 am
Súper Genios
8:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:30 am
Masha spooky stories
10:00 am
Masha spooky stories
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
  movie   The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
1:30 pm

BOUNC
34.3
Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number7:00 am
Last Call
Pilot7:30 am
Living Single
She Ain't Heavy, She's My Mother8:00 am
Living Single
What's Next?8:30 am
  movie   Black Music Honors
9:00 am
  movie   Purple Rain
11:00 am
  movie   Boomerang 
1:30 pm

JN
34.4
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 77:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 87:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 178:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 188:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 199:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 209:30 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Figueroa; Duckett10:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Kopetsky; Ross11:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Amy Bradley12:00 pm
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Imbo-Petronne; Gosch; Berelez1:00 pm
The First 48: Missing Persons
Deleted; Cruel Streets2:00 pm
The First 48: Missing Persons 
The Good Mother3:00 pm

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming 
12:00 am

KTAV
35.1
Academia de Niños
7:00 am
Economía de Dios
7:30 am
Centro Internacional de Oración Hunting Park
8:00 am
Tu Historia Preferida
8:30 am
Programa Infantil
9:00 am
Vida dura
9:30 am
Celebración
10:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am
Jesucristo Viene Pronto
11:00 am
Películas o documentales
11:30 am
Películas o documentales
12:00 pm
Con Manos Llenas
1:00 pm
En contacto
1:30 pm
Club 700 Hoy
2:00 pm
Jesucristo en Acción
2:30 pm
Musical 27
3:00 pm

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music 
1:00 am

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos 
1:00 am

KTAVDT4
35.4
Academia de Niños
7:00 am
Economía de Dios
7:30 am
Centro Internacional de Oración Hunting Park
8:00 am
Tu Historia Preferida
8:30 am
Programa Infantil
9:00 am
Vida dura
9:30 am
Celebración
10:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am
Jesucristo Viene Pronto
11:00 am
Películas o documentales
11:30 am
Películas o documentales
12:00 pm
Con Manos Llenas
1:00 pm
En contacto
1:30 pm
Club 700 Hoy
2:00 pm
Jesucristo en Acción
2:30 pm
Musical 27
3:00 pm

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV 
1:00 am

KTAVDT6
35.6
Taraaweeh
7:00 am
Peace and Justice
8:30 am
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
9:00 am
Quaranic Inspiration
10:00 am
Interfaith Issues
10:30 am
Crossfire
11:00 am
Jumuah Khutbah
1:00 pm
Islamic Legal Maxims
1:30 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
2:00 pm
Peace Makers
3:00 pm

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1 
1:00 am

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2 
1:00 am

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home 
10:00 pm

KHIZ
39.1
  new   The FBI Files
Home Invaders7:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer8:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dark Woods10:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Nailed11:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac11:30 am
  new   Forensic Files
Letter Perfect12:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
True Lies12:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Over and Out1:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning1:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Clean Getaway2:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Prints Among Thieves2:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files 
Blood Brothers3:00 pm

KHIZ
39.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford7:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon's Day Off7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again8:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun9:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side9:30 am
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury
10:00 am
  movie   All I Want for Christmas
12:00 pm
  movie   Snow Day 
2:00 pm

KHIZ
39.3
  movie   Ambush
7:00 am
  movie   Smoke Signal
9:00 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
11:00 am
  movie   Column South
1:00 pm
  movie   The Quick Gun 
3:00 pm

KFLA
39.4
  new   The Re-Inventors
7:00 am
  new   The Re-Inventors
7:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
8:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
8:30 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments9:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations9:30 am
  sports   College Soccer: Boston University at Bucknell
Boston University at Bucknell10:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
NBA Season Preview12:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations1:00 pm
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments1:30 pm
  sports   College Soccer: Holy Cross at Army 
Holy Cross at Army2:00 pm

KHIZ
39.5
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10 
3:00 pm

KHIZ
39.6
Ring Video Doorbell
7:00 am
Shoe Shopping
8:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
Gifts of Style
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Ring Video Doorbell
1:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice 
2:00 pm

KTBNDT
40.1
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Ron Carpenter
8:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Power Point
10:00 am
It Is Written
10:30 am
Ed Young TV
11:00 am
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
11:30 am
Daniel Kolenda
12:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
12:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
1:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
2:00 pm
Kerry Shook
2:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
3:00 pm

KTBN2
40.2
Fresh Life
7:00 am
The Potter's Touch
7:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
8:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
9:00 am
What Do You See?
9:30 am
The Last Arrow
10:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
10:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
11:00 am
Victory With Paul Daugherty
12:00 pm
LIVE BIG with Dr. Derek Grier
12:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
1:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
2:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
2:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
3:00 pm

KTBNJ
40.3
Liberty
7:00 am
Praise & Worship Videos
8:00 am
Encounter TV
9:00 am
Thin Places
9:30 am
Stronger With Clayton King
10:00 am
John Gray World
10:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
11:00 am
15th Street Live
11:30 am
JUCE TV Live
12:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
1:00 pm
Music Videos
1:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos
2:00 pm
Thin Places
2:30 pm
The Vous 
3:00 pm

KTBNE
40.4
Prédicas de la Ekklesía
7:00 am
Vida real
7:30 am
Escrito está
8:00 am
Mensajes de vida
8:30 am
El vigilante
9:00 am
Visión del futuro
9:30 am
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth10:00 am
Joel
10:30 am
Leon Fontaine
11:00 am
Manna-Fest con Perry Stone
11:30 am
Más vida
12:00 pm
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
12:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
1:00 pm
Tesoros
1:30 pm
Una paloma sobre el mundo
2:00 pm
Hechos
2:30 pm
Reflexión espiritual
3:00 pm

KTBNS
40.5
Treasures
7:00 am
A Heart After God
7:30 am
Encounter TV
8:00 am
Now Living
8:30 am
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
9:00 am
New Season CWC
9:30 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Faith Alive
11:00 am
New Beginnings
11:30 am
The Dynamic Life
12:00 pm
Now Living
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Church Movement
1:30 pm
The Kingdom System
2:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 pm
Invasion TV
3:00 pm

KXLA-DT
44.1
Animal Rescue
7:00 am
America's Heartland
7:30 am
PAID
8:00 am
When is the Lord's day?
8:30 am
Paid
9:00 am
Paid
10:00 am
Holy Rosary Mass
11:00 am
Paid
12:00 pm
Paid
12:30 pm
Paid
1:00 pm
Paid
1:30 pm
Paid 
2:00 pm

KXLA-DT10
44.10
Ring Video Doorbell
7:00 am
Shoe Shopping
8:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
Gifts of Style
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Ring Video Doorbell
1:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice 
2:00 pm

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials 
1:00 am

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S 
1:00 am

KXLA
44.3
The Little Chef
7:00 am
Happy Camp
7:30 am
Daddy, Where Are We Going?
9:30 am
  new   Era News
11:00 am
Dr. Romantic
11:30 am
Sky Link's Movie Theater
1:00 pm
Focus 2.0 
3:00 pm

KXLADT4
44.4
Nightly Entertainment
7:00 am
Healthy100FUN
7:45 am
Weekly Financial Report
8:30 am
GZ News
9:00 am
Happy Camp
10:00 am
Focus Today
12:00 pm
Sports Daily News
12:30 pm
Guangzhou ing
1:00 pm
G4 Daily News
2:00 pm
Nightly Entertainment 
3:00 pm

TVIRK
44.5
Simply K Pop
7:00 am
Heart to Heart
8:00 am
Global Business Report
8:30 am
Peace Insight
9:00 am
The Grand Heritage
9:30 am
Youth Calls
10:00 am
Foreign Correspondents
10:30 am
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
11:00 am
Masterpieces of all Time
12:00 pm
4 Angles
1:00 pm
The Semipermanent
1:30 pm
InsideBiz
2:00 pm
BizSmart
2:30 pm
Shaping The Economy
3:00 pm

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming 
1:00 am

KXLADT7
44.7
 New Tang Dynasty TV 
9:00 pm

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming 
1:00 am

KXLADT9
44.9
Our Chinese Heart
7:00 am
Rulin Tasty
8:00 am
Kevin's Hour
8:30 am
Cartoon: Juvenile Avanti
9:00 am
Doctor Who
9:30 am
Soubrette
10:00 am
Across China
12:00 pm
Kevin's Hour
12:30 pm
Rulin Tasty
1:00 pm
Happiness Knocking the Door
2:00 pm
Super Family 
3:00 pm

KFTRD
46.1
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Súper Genios
8:00 am
Súper Genios
8:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:30 am
Masha spooky stories
10:00 am
Masha spooky stories
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
  movie   The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
1:30 pm

getTV
46.2
Shane
Day of the Hawk7:00 am
Hondo
Hondo and the Hanging Town8:15 am
How the West Was Won
L'affaire Riel9:30 am
Bret Maverick
Horse of Yet Another Color12:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Gates of Paradise1:00 pm
Paradise
Devil's Escort2:00 pm
  movie   A Time for Killing 
3:00 pm

KFTR3
46.3
American Greed
Cybercrime7:00 am
American Greed
Bank Robbing Broker8:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad9:00 am
American Greed
Fool's Gold10:00 am
The FBI Files
Death Pact11:00 am
The FBI Files
Broken Trust12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Reel Danger3:00 pm

KFTR4
46.4
  movie   Ambush
7:00 am
  movie   Smoke Signal
9:00 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
11:00 am
  movie   Column South
1:00 pm
  movie   The Quick Gun 
3:00 pm

QUEST
46.5
Dogfights
No Room for Error7:00 am
Dogfights
Night Fighters8:00 am
Dogfights
The Bloodiest Day9:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Payback10:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
War Games11:00 am
Boogeymen
Morag12:00 pm
Boogeymen
Dobhar Chu1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Yowie2:00 pm
MysteryQuest 
Rise of the Fourth Reich3:00 pm

PBS1
50.1
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights7:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bass Class8:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods9:00 am
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers9:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 910:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Palm Springs11:00 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle12:00 pm
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse1:00 pm
Impossible Builds
The Scorpion Tower2:00 pm
Impossible Builds 
Europe in the Desert3:00 pm

PBS2
50.2
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Prey7:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Coda8:30 am
  movie   Secrets of Scotland Yard
10:00 am
  movie   Secrets of Westminster
11:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Ride12:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Arcadia1:30 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece 
Prey3:00 pm

DAYSTAR
50.3
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
7:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
8:30 am
The Winning Walk
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm

PBS W
50.4
 America ReFramed
The Corridor6:00 am
  movie   First Degree
7:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Phil Koeghan – The Amazing Race8:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Mad as Hell8:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Pursuit of New Truths9:00 am
Colorado Experience
9:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland10:00 am
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-201911:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-201911:30 am
The Open Mind
12:00 pm
Focus on Europe
12:30 pm
Global 3000
1:00 pm
On Story
Zombies and Groot - Bringing Comics to Life1:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Corridor2:00 pm

KOCEK
50.5
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play10:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist12:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures12:30 pm
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:00 pm

KVEAD
52.1
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
7:00 am
  new   La Liga Premier Extra
7:30 am
  sports   Fútbol: Premier League: Manchester United vs. Liverpool
Manchester United vs. Liverpool8:00 am
  new   La liga premier tercer tiempo
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Shockwave
1:00 pm
  new   Mega desastres 
2:00 pm

KVEAE
52.2
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Ama tu cabello, Vive tu vida
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
She-Ra
12:00 pm
She-Ra
12:30 pm
He-Man
1:00 pm
He-Man
1:30 pm
  movie   Meet Joe Black 
2:00 pm

SOiTV
52.3
Zula Patrol
7:00 am
Zula Patrol
7:30 am
Zula Patrol
8:00 am
Zula Patrol
8:30 am
Zula Patrol
9:00 am
Zula Patrol
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Programación pagada
2:30 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 pm

KAZAD
54.1
Saved by the Bell
Model Students7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Running Zack7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
House Party8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Jessie's Song8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Fabulous Belding Boys9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club9:30 am
The Flintstones
The Masquerade Ball10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Picnic10:30 am
The Flintstones
The House Guest11:00 am
The Flintstones
The X-Ray Story11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Miss Popularity12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Kelly's Kids12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Driver's Seat1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Out of This World1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
All About Eva2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Goes Gung Ho2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Take a Dare3:00 pm

KAZADT2
54.2
Twin Peaks
Checkmate7:00 am
Twin Peaks
Double Play8:00 am
Twin Peaks
Slaves and Masters9:00 am
Twin Peaks
The Condemned Woman10:00 am
Twin Peaks
Wounds and Scars11:00 am
Twin Peaks
On the Wings of Love12:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Variations on Relations1:00 pm
Twin Peaks
The Path to the Black Lodge2:00 pm
Twin Peaks 
Miss Twin Peaks3:00 pm

KDOCD
56.1
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 am
Search Ministries
7:30 am
Lift Up Jesus With Pastor Dudley
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Jack Van Impe Presents
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Stem Cell Therapy for Pain
11:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Westmore Beauty
1:00 pm
Generate more income and wealth for your life
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:00 pm

KDOCDT2
56.2
Querubín
7:00 am
Pensando en grande
7:30 am
Será anunciado
8:00 am
Reportes de Roma
8:30 am
Santa Misa
9:00 am
Palabras que edifican
10:00 am
Conciertos católicos
11:30 am
Será anunciado
12:00 pm
Mensaje
12:30 pm
Diseñados para Amar
1:00 pm
Gran Acontecimiento Guadalupano
1:30 pm
Valores de Acero
2:00 pm
Videos Musicales
2:30 pm
Coronilla a la Divina Misericordia
3:00 pm

KDOCDT3
56.3
Saved by the Bell
Model Students7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Running Zack7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
House Party8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Jessie's Song8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Fabulous Belding Boys9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club9:30 am
The Flintstones
The Masquerade Ball10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Picnic10:30 am
The Flintstones
The House Guest11:00 am
The Flintstones
The X-Ray Story11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Miss Popularity12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Kelly's Kids12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Driver's Seat1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Out of This World1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
All About Eva2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Goes Gung Ho2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Take a Dare3:00 pm

COMET
56.4
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Madhouse
10:00 am
  movie   Vampire's Kiss
12:00 pm
  movie   The Lost Brigade 
2:00 pm

KVLA
56.5
Thoi Su Cuoi Tuan
7:00 am
Nhung Mon Ngon
8:00 am
Vietnamese Programming
8:30 am
Nguoi Dep Nhat
9:00 am
Le Tieng Viet
10:00 am
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
11:00 am
Phao Lo Moi
12:00 pm
Le Tieng Anh
1:00 pm
Nguoi Dep Nhat
2:00 pm
Chuong Trinh Thieu Nhi
3:00 pm

SCHAN
56.6
 S Channel 
12:00 am

KDOC
56.7
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
7:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
8:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
9:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
10:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
11:00 am
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
12:00 pm
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
1:00 pm
24k Gold Jewelry Gifts With Lambert
2:00 pm
24k Gold Jewelry Gifts With Lambert 
3:00 pm

CHARGE
56.8
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Medicare one card
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
12:00 pm
  movie   Dances With Wolves 
12:30 pm

CHTV
56.9
 Christian Herald Television 
12:00 am

KJLA-DT
57.1
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
8:30 am
  sports   La Liga SmartBank 19/20: Oviedo vs. Girona
Oviedo vs. Girona8:55 am
Historias engarzadas
11:00 am
Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
12:00 pm
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando' 
2:00 pm

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLADT2
57.2
Programa Pagado
7:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:30 am
Programa Pagado
8:00 am
Programa Pagado
8:30 am
Programa Pagado
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
10:30 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
5:00 am
VNA-TV Programming
9:00 am
VNA-TV Programming 
1:00 pm

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television 
1:00 am

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV 
1:00 am

KJLADT6
57.6
Thoi Su Cuoi Tuan
7:00 am
Nhung Mon Ngon
8:00 am
Vietnamese Programming
8:30 am
Nguoi Dep Nhat
9:00 am
Le Tieng Viet
10:00 am
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
11:00 am
Phao Lo Moi
12:00 pm
Le Tieng Anh
1:00 pm
Nguoi Dep Nhat
2:00 pm
Chuong Trinh Thieu Nhi
3:00 pm

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV 
1:00 am

KJLADT8
57.8
 Goyamart
6:30 am
Anahit Hovhannisyan Ph.D.
7:30 am
Hay ergi ereko Haykuhi Babakhanyani het
8:00 am
Amaiak Chilingaryan M.D.
9:05 am
Happy Tours
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Music
10:30 am
Qez Het Aranc Qez
11:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Hayatsk Depi Ners
1:30 pm
Music
2:00 pm
Top Tack SHow
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm

KJLADT9
57.9
Taiwan News
7:00 am
CTV Global News
8:00 am
Treasure Appraisal
9:00 am
Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
10:00 am
New Vision of China
11:00 am
Lin's Cooking
11:30 am
CTV Global News
12:00 pm
China Expedition
1:00 pm
Art Profile
2:00 pm
Mr J Channel 
3:00 pm

KLCS-DT
58.1
LAUSD Meeting Replay
7:00 am
Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 112:00 pm
Modus
Episode 51:00 pm
Professor T.
The Mask Murders2:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie 
Episode 1043:00 pm

KLCSD2
58.2
Arthur
Grandpa Dave's Memory Album; Buster's Carpool Catastrophe7:00 am
WordGirl
Trustworthy Tobey; The Tooth Hurts7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bass Class8:00 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot8:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Opera Contest; Maestro Martha9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Big Help; The Trouble with Kittens9:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!10:00 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:30 am
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights11:00 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie1:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Story of Mother Goose1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree2:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
When I Grow Up; Doing It Differently2:30 pm
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey3:00 pm

KLCSD3
58.3
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer7:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Venerable Bead7:30 am
Critter Control: Natural Ways to Repel Backyard Wildlife Pests
8:00 am
Urban Conversion
8:30 am
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest9:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit11:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves11:30 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season12:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color12:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Harvest Festival1:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking Live with Robert Irvine (Cucinando con Roberto Irvine)1:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Fabulous Fall Fare2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Foliage F2:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer3:00 pm

KRCA/ETV
62.1
 Programación pagada
6:30 am
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
  movie   Las Recién Casadas 
2:00 pm

KABC/ETV
62.2
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Don Cheto
9:00 am
Los Chuperamigos
10:00 am
Los Chuperamigos
10:30 am
  movie   Las Recién Casadas
11:00 am
  movie   El Cuerpazo del Delito
1:00 pm
LOL
3:00 pm

KRCADT3
62.3
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Don Cheto
9:00 am
Los Chuperamigos
10:00 am
Los Chuperamigos
10:30 am
  movie   Las Recién Casadas
11:00 am
  movie   El Cuerpazo del Delito
1:00 pm
LOL
3:00 pm

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV 
1:00 am

KRCADT6
62.6
 Love Yunge From The Desert
6:00 am
Travel Together
8:00 am
Thirty Six Hundred Seconds
9:00 am
Cross-Straits Economic Reports
10:00 am
feiyuchingtime
11:00 am
Crossing the Ocean to See You
12:00 pm
Travel Together
2:00 pm
Eyeshot to the Cross-Strait 
3:00 pm

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
7:00 am
La iglesia universal
7:30 am
La iglesia universal
8:00 am
La iglesia universal
8:30 am
La iglesia universal
9:00 am
La iglesia universal
9:30 am
La iglesia universal
10:00 am
La iglesia universal
10:30 am
La iglesia universal
11:00 am
La iglesia universal
11:30 am
La iglesia universal
12:00 pm
La iglesia universal
12:30 pm
La iglesia universal
1:00 pm
La iglesia universal
1:30 pm
La iglesia universal
2:00 pm
La iglesia universal
2:30 pm
La iglesia universal
3:00 pm

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT3
63.3
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials 
1:00 am

KBEHDT7
63.7
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials 
1:00 am

ION Plus
64.1
Medicare one card
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
White Collar
Digging Deeper8:00 am
White Collar
No Good Deed9:00 am
White Collar
Live Feed10:00 am
White Collar
Shot Through the Heart11:00 am
White Collar
Taking Stock12:00 pm
White Collar
Diamond Exchange1:00 pm
White Collar
Borrowed Time2:00 pm
White Collar 
Return To Sender3:00 pm

KMRZ-LD
69.1
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
7:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
8:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions
9:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
11:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
12:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs 
3:00 pm

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
 Woman's Healing Show
6:50 am
The Profound Secret
8:40 am
Local Programming Newswide
10:00 am
Real World Situation
10:50 am
The Solution To Curiosity
12:00 pm
Precious Moments & Happiness of Sharing
1:30 pm
MBN Overall News
2:20 pm
Good Morning MBN
3:00 pm

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
Sai Baba
7:00 am
Guftagoo
8:00 am
Policy Watch
8:30 am
The Public Interest
9:00 am
India's World
9:30 am
World Panorama
10:00 am
To the Point
10:30 am
Showbiz India
11:00 am
Shipra's Kitchen
12:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
12:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
1:00 pm

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
VN Yoga
7:00 am
Traditional Music/Concert
8:00 am
Talk Show
9:00 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Game Show
11:00 am
Music
12:00 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
2:00 pm
Documentary 
3:00 pm

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.