Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Whittier, CA 90609  

October 19th Register to Customize

                              10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               

KCBSHD
2.1
  sports   Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League
Wheatland, MO 201910:30 am
  new   Four Sides of the Story
Hail Flutie!11:30 am
  sports   College Football Today
10-19-201912:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Adam Rippon4:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  sports   Rams on 2 Coaches Show with Sean McVay
6:30 pm

START
2.2
 Unforgettable
Golden Bird10:00 am
Medium
Will the Real Fred Rovick Please Stand Up?11:00 am
Medium
How to Beat a Bad Guy12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dead Again1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
D.O.A.2:00 pm
Cold Case
Fly Away3:00 pm
Cold Case
Sherry Darlin'4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Better than Equal5:00 pm
The Closer
Dead Man's Hand6:00 pm

DABL
2.3
Pick a Puppy
See You at the Cottage10:30 am
Find & Design
Tim and Kim11:00 am
Find & Design
Danny and Heather Sconyers11:30 am
Flip This House
Everything's New at Newtown12:00 pm
Everyday Food
One Pot, Zero Fuss1:00 pm
Everyday Food
Our Family Favorites1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Restless Ghouls Show2:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
The Secret Behind a Sweet Bread Pudding3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Savory Cheesecakes3:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
4:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
4:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
5:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
5:30 pm
Pet Project
Mission Impawsible6:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
See You at the Cottage6:30 pm

KNBCHD
4.1
  sports    Premier League Soccer: Crystal Palace vs. Manchester City
Crystal Palace vs. Manchester City9:30 am
  sports   NASCAR Xfinity Series Countdown to Green: Kansas
Kansas11:30 am
  sports   NASCAR XFINITY Series: Kansas Lottery 300
Kansas Lottery 30012:00 pm
  sports   Going Roggin
3:00 pm
  new   A New Leaf
A Famous Family3:30 pm
  new   Vets Saving Pets
A Sight for Sore Eyes4:00 pm
  sports   The Champion Within
4:30 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 5 pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-19-20195:30 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 6 pm
6:00 pm

COZI
4.2
 Kojak
Siege of Terror10:00 am
McCloud
Solid Gold Swingers/12011:00 am
McMillan and Wife
Husbands, Wives and Killers1:00 pm
Banacek
The Greatest Collection of Them All2:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Trial by Error4:00 pm
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
5:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Powder Keg6:00 pm

KTLAHD
5.1
  new    KTLA 5 Morning News at 10
10:00 am
Ready, Set, Pet
11:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
11:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
12:00 pm
Welcome Home
12:30 pm
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
1:00 pm
Did I Mention Invention?
1:30 pm
LifeLock Protection
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Mom
Mozzarella Sticks and a Gay Piano Bar3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
  new   California Cooking with Jessica Holmes
4:00 pm
Frank Buckley Interviews
4:30 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News At 5
5:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm

ANTEN
5.2
Webster
Love Papadapolis Style10:30 am
What's Happening!!
Doobie or Not Doobie11:00 am
What's Happening Now!!
Sorority Sisters11:30 am
Head of the Class
It Couldn't Last Forever12:00 pm
Head of the Class
It Couldn't Last Forever12:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Mrs. Stratton Builds Her Dream House1:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The Great Baseball-Card Scheme1:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Witchright Hall2:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina, the Activist2:30 pm
Becker
Sight Unseen3:00 pm
Becker
Crosstalk3:30 pm
Three's Company
The Best of Three's Company4:00 pm
Three's Company
The Best of Three's Company4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Smog Alert5:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Rand Report5:30 pm
Soap
6:00 pm
Soap
6:30 pm

THISTV
5.3
Swap TV
10:30 am
Animal Rescue
11:00 am
  movie   Triumph of the Spirit
11:30 am
  movie   Mosquito Squadron
2:00 pm
  movie   A Bridge Too Far 
4:00 pm

TBD
5.4
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
FailFactory
11:00 am
FailFactory
11:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm

KHTV
6.1
 Armenia Television 
10:00 pm

KHTV2
6.2
SC: Rev. Tong Liu -- A Life of Victory
10:30 am
SC: Hope of Life
11:00 am
Liu's couple testimony and sermon
11:30 am
Liu's couple testimony and sermon
12:00 pm
Hearken! Our Voice
12:30 pm
Pray Tactical Unit
1:00 pm
The Country Nearest to GOD Re-born
1:30 pm
STH song
2:00 pm
Joyful Family
2:30 pm
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
3:00 pm
Leader of Your Life
3:30 pm
Angel Family
4:00 pm
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
4:30 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
5:00 pm
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
5:30 pm
Creation Journal
6:00 pm
The Country Nearest to GOD Re-born
6:30 pm

KHTV3
6.3
 At Home
10:00 am
Tech Talk
11:00 am
Home Innovations
12:00 pm
Electronic Connection
1:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
2:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
3:00 pm
At Home
4:00 pm
Home Innovations
5:00 pm
Tech Talk
6:00 pm

KHTV4
6.4
  new    Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
1:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
3:00 pm

KHTV5
6.5
 Tele Vida Abundante 
12:00 am

KABCHD
7.1
  sports    College Football: Clemson at Louisville
Clemson at Louisville9:00 am
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
12:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Oregon at Washington
Oregon at Washington12:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
3:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
4:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Michigan at Penn State 
Michigan at Penn State4:30 pm

KABC2
7.2
Food Rush
Holiday Challenge: Candy10:30 am
Bite Size
11:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Tijuana Round Table11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Generate more income and wealth for your life
12:30 pm
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
1:00 pm
  new   Home With Lisa Quinn
Designer's Masterpiece Cleared2:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Kitchen and Dining Room2:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Tijuana Round Table3:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Real Men Cook3:30 pm
Bite Size
4:00 pm
Motion
Capitol Reef National Park4:30 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Gothic Vibe Cleared5:00 pm
Deals
Copy Kat Recipes5:30 pm
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
6:00 pm

LAFF
7.3
  movie    Heart Condition
10:00 am
  movie   Boomerang
12:30 pm
  movie   The Family
3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's False Alarm5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top6:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game6:30 pm

KFLALD
8.1
 NewsNet
9:00 am
NewsNet 
4:00 pm

KFLALD2
8.2
 Video Jukebox
8:00 am
Country Music Highway 23
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
12:30 pm
Nashville Insider
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KFLA-LD3
8.3
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm

KFLALD4
8.4
Crypto Crow with Jason Appleton
10:30 am
Celebrity Perspective with Ashley Berges
11:00 am
LifeLock Protection
11:30 am
World Changers with Jamie Osborne
12:00 pm
  movie   BizTV Movies
1:00 pm
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
3:00 pm
Medicare one card
3:30 pm
Real Life 101
4:00 pm
Think Big
4:30 pm
Celebrity Perspective with Ashley Berges
5:00 pm
Crypto Crow with Jason Appleton
5:30 pm
Baldwin/McCullough 
6:00 pm

KFLALD5
8.5
  new    Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
1:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
3:00 pm

KFLALD6
8.6
  sports   Pro Watercross Tour
10:30 am
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
11:00 am
  sports   Pleasure Boater
11:30 am
Hot Rod Madness
12:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
12:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
1:00 pm
Mother's Car Show
1:30 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
2:00 pm
My Classic Car
2:30 pm
Sam's Garage
3:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
3:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
4:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
4:30 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
5:00 pm
The Appraisers
5:30 pm
OPGI
6:00 pm
Motorz
6:30 pm

KCALHD
9.1
Generate more income and wealth for your life
10:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
The Endangered Coral of Curacao11:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Exploration Tahiti11:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Calamity Cat12:00 pm
The Great Dr. Scott
Long Tooth12:30 pm
Rock the Park
Wrangell-St. Elias: Trekking Glaciers1:00 pm
Rock the Park
Wrangell-St. Elias: Trekking Glaciers1:30 pm
Saturday Shopping
2:00 pm
Saturday Shopping
2:30 pm
Saturday Shopping
3:00 pm
Smile Healthy Los Angeles: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearC...
3:30 pm
At Home in Southern California
4:00 pm
At Home in Southern California
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Generate more income and wealth for your life
5:30 pm
  new   Raw Travel
Fearless in Raja Ampat, Indonesia6:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
6:30 pm

KCALDT2
9.2
  sports    College Football: Lafayette at Georgetown
Lafayette at Georgetown9:00 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments12:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Middle Tennessee State at North Texas
Middle Tennessee State at North Texas1:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Old Dominion at Marshall
Old Dominion at Marshall4:30 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations6:30 pm

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV 
12:00 am

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KTTVHD
11.1
  sports    College Football: West Virginia at Oklahoma
West Virginia at Oklahoma9:00 am
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-201912:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Baylor at Oklahoma State
Baylor at Oklahoma State1:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-20194:30 pm
Fox 11 Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   TMZ
10-19-20196:00 pm

KTTV
11.2
  sports    College Football: West Virginia at Oklahoma
West Virginia at Oklahoma9:00 am
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-201912:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Baylor at Oklahoma State
Baylor at Oklahoma State1:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-20194:30 pm
Fox 11 Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   TMZ
10-19-20196:00 pm

KTTV
11.3
The Patty Duke Show
The Slumber Party10:30 am
Mister Ed
Stable for Three11:00 am
Mister Ed
Sorority House11:30 am
It's About Time
The Rainmakers12:00 pm
My Mother, the Car
Burned at the Steak12:30 pm
Flipper
Submersible1:00 pm
  movie   Her Best Move
2:00 pm
  movie   Igor
4:00 pm
  movie   Jack & Sarah 
6:00 pm

KTTVDT4
11.4
 Twin Peaks
Pilot Episode9:00 am
Twin Peaks
Traces to Nowhere11:00 am
Twin Peaks
Zen, or the Skill to Catch a Killer12:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Rest in Pain1:00 pm
Twin Peaks
The One-Armed Man2:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Cooper's Dreams3:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Realization Time4:00 pm
Twin Peaks
The Last Evening5:00 pm
Twin Peaks 
May the Giant Be with You6:00 pm

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

3ABNDD
12.2
True Knowledge of Self
10:30 am
Missing Peace
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
The New Journey
12:00 pm
Pure Choices
12:30 pm
Special
1:00 pm
Perfecting Me
2:00 pm
Table Talk
2:30 pm
Missing Peace
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Magnify Him
5:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
6:00 pm
A Father's Heart
6:30 pm

GCN
12.3
 The Lamplight
10:10 am
Heaven
11:00 am
Words of Life
12:00 pm
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
1:00 pm
Spiritual Beings
1:30 pm
Spirit, Soul and Body
2:00 pm
Words of Life
3:00 pm
The Lamplight
4:30 pm
Testimony Today
5:05 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting 
5:40 pm

3ABN
12.4
 Sabbath School Study Hour
10:00 am
New Perceptions
A Diy Guide How to Be Healthier and Live A Whole L11:00 am
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 512:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder1:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
2:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder2:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Ark of the Covenant3:00 pm
Lineage
3:30 pm
Laymens Ministries
4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:30 pm
Table Talk
The Woman, The Child, and the Dragon5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KCOPHD
13.1
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Cops
1:00 pm
Cops
1:30 pm
  movie   Dial a Prayer
2:00 pm
  movie   Home for the Holidays
4:00 pm
Dateline
6:00 pm

KCOP2
13.2
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Let's Make a Deal
12:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Classic Concentration
2:00 pm
Classic Concentration
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
5:00 pm
Super Password
6:00 pm
Super Password
6:30 pm

Movie
13.3
  movie    The Spiderwick Chronicles
9:00 am
  movie   Stephen King's 'Cat's Eye'
11:00 am
  movie   Let's Scare Jessica to Death
1:00 pm
  movie   See No Evil
3:00 pm
  movie   Soylent Green 
5:00 pm

H&I
13.4
 The Greatest American Hero
30 Seconds over Little Tokyo10:00 am
MacGyver
Soft Touch11:00 am
MacGyver
Birth Day12:00 pm
MacGyver
Pirates1:00 pm
Martial Law
The Friendly Skies2:00 pm
Martial Law
Call of the Wild3:00 pm
The Pretender
Crash4:00 pm
The Pretender
Stolen5:00 pm
Renegade
Bounty Hunter of the Year6:00 pm

KPOMCD
14.1
 At Home
10:00 am
Tech Talk
11:00 am
Home Innovations
12:00 pm
Electronic Connection
1:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
2:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
3:00 pm
At Home
4:00 pm
Home Innovations
5:00 pm
Tech Talk
6:00 pm

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm

KPOMCD3
14.3
 Cambodian Programming 
7:00 am

LA18.1
18.1
 Showbiz India
10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Dental Implants - So Calif Dental Report
3:30 pm
New Smile - Dr. Willardsen
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm

KNLACD10
18.10
 Quan Diem
10:00 am
Vstar 2014
11:00 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
11:30 am
Vong Tron 12 So
12:00 pm
Tieu Lam Bach Nghe Voi Hoai Linh
2:00 pm
Talk Show Thuong Mai
2:30 pm
Nailface By Chau Dinh An
3:00 pm
Nhac Chon Loc
4:00 pm
Talk Show Thuong Mai
4:30 pm
Tin Buoi Chieu
5:00 pm
Weekly Style
5:30 pm
Van Nghe thuy Nga
6:00 pm

LA18.2
18.2
Little Forest
10:30 am
Little Forest
11:45 am
My Little Old Boy
1:00 pm
Doctor John
3:00 pm
Doctor John
4:15 pm
Backstreet 
5:50 pm

LA18.3
18.3
The King of Mask Singer
10:40 am
Reel Talk
12:30 pm
where is my home
1:40 pm
Music Core
3:25 pm
On The Border Returns
4:45 pm
Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager 
6:15 pm

LA18.4
18.4
Christian Life Lab U-Turn
10:50 am
We Are Children of God
11:30 am
Children's Worship Service
12:00 pm
Understanding the Bible
12:40 pm
Open Your Bible! - Life & Custom by Missionary Ryu Moses
1:20 pm
Understanding the Bible
2:00 pm
Local Programming 30 Years of German Unification
2:50 pm
The Calling
3:30 pm
Understanding the Bible
4:10 pm
Kyle Idleman's Wind and Fire
4:50 pm
Sweet Heaven With Pyoinbong and Yoon Yoo Sun
5:20 pm
The Bible by John Piper
6:00 pm
Understanding the Bible
6:30 pm
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
18.5
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
Message of the Cross
3:00 pm
Frances and Friends
4:00 pm
FWC Music
6:00 pm

LA18.6
18.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 pm

KSCIDT5
20.1
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
Message of the Cross
3:00 pm
Frances and Friends
4:00 pm
FWC Music
6:00 pm

KNLA-CD2
20.2
You'll Find out Naturally
10:40 am
Woman's Healing Show
12:10 pm
MBN Overall News
2:00 pm
Precious Moments & Happiness of Sharing
2:40 pm
The Lord of the Thumb
3:30 pm
Newswide
4:40 pm
Current Affairs
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KNLA-CD3
20.3
Ink Talks
10:30 am
Sai Baba
11:00 am
Vishnupuran
12:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
1:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
4:00 pm
World Panorama
5:00 pm
India's World
5:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
6:00 pm

KNLA-CD4
20.4
 Infomercial
10:00 am
Game Show
11:00 am
Music
12:00 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
2:00 pm
Documentary
3:00 pm
Children's Program
4:00 pm
San Diego Program
4:30 pm
Music Houston
5:00 pm
  new   Houston News
6:00 pm

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 TBA 
9:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.1
 Sabbath School Study Hour
10:00 am
New Perceptions
A Diy Guide How to Be Healthier and Live A Whole L11:00 am
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 512:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder1:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
2:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder2:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Ark of the Covenant3:00 pm
Lineage
3:30 pm
Laymens Ministries
4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:30 pm
Table Talk
The Woman, The Child, and the Dragon5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.2
 Discover Prophecy
10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
11:00 am
In the Footsteps of Paul
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
1:00 pm
New Perceptions
2:00 pm
Revelation Insights
3:00 pm
London 2016
4:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm

K21DO-D3
21.3
True Knowledge of Self
10:30 am
Missing Peace
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
The New Journey
12:00 pm
Pure Choices
12:30 pm
Special
1:00 pm
Perfecting Me
2:00 pm
Table Talk
2:30 pm
Missing Peace
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Magnify Him
5:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
6:00 pm
A Father's Heart
6:30 pm

K21DO-D4
21.4
 Anclas de la Verdad
10:00 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Descubra
11:30 am
Guardianes de la Llama
12:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
1:00 pm
3ABN Visita
2:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 pm
Ciencia 360
3:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 pm
Salud Total
4:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
5:00 pm
Escrito está
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm

MMAX
22.1
 Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Triunfadores Latinos
4:00 pm
  movie   La Mujer Murciélago
5:00 pm

KWHY2
22.2
  new   Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
The Feral Element10:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
It's My Opal...and I'll Cry if I Want To11:00 am
Sky Trackers
Meteor Rights11:30 am
Spellbinder
Hunt for Ashka12:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy's Barbershop Quartet1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
My Daughter the Doctor2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Great Feud2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Utterly Perfect Murder5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Let's Play Poison5:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Mutants - Part 16:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Mutants - Part 26:30 pm

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV 
12:00 am

KWHY5
22.5
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez10:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez11:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 pm
Programación para niños
12:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
2:30 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
3:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
3:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
4:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
4:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez5:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez5:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
6:30 pm

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV 
12:00 am

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV 
12:00 am

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KVCRD
24.1
It's Sew Easy
Step by Step Garments10:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Inside the Fiber Industry11:00 am
Dionne Warwick: Then Came You (My Music)
11:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Burgener Tool Box1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames1:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1102:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines2:30 pm
  new   This Old House
Westerly: The Open Concept3:00 pm
  new   Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer3:30 pm
The Red Green Show
Masquerade Marathon4:00 pm
MotorWeek
Mercedes-Benz A 2204:30 pm
Our California
Amara's Chocolate, Yo-Yo Museum, Solvang Restaurant5:00 pm
Let's Dine out - California
5:30 pm
Redlands Bowl Summer Music Festival
6:00 pm

FNX
24.2
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
  new   Cooking Hawaiian Style
Vanilla Cream Tart11:00 am
Fit First
11:30 am
Finding My Talk: A Journey into Aboriginal Languages
12:00 pm
Ancestral Languages Heard Again
1:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Container Gardening1:30 pm
Wassaja
1082:00 pm
People of the Pines
Assimilation2:30 pm
Making Regalia
Applying Bells3:00 pm
Children of the Desert
Jordan: Farraj, Child of the Moon Valley3:30 pm
The New Zealanders
4:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Red Path; Smudge5:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
5:30 pm
Wapos Bay
Something to Remember6:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Central Coast, B.C.6:30 pm

KVCRD
24.3
Wild Kratts
This Orca Likes Sharks10:30 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot11:00 am
Curious Crew
Bioplastics11:30 am
Uncovered in the Archives
12:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catch of the Day; Zuppetta di Frutti di Mare12:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Dinner at Eight1:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Greek Fest1:30 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pepin2:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Danish Influences2:30 pm
Family Ingredients
Lana'i - Venison3:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Summertime on the St. Lawrence River3:30 pm
  sports   Sport Fishing with Dan Hernandez
4:00 pm
Reel South
Two Trains Runnin'4:30 pm
Innovations in Medicine
Episode 3035:30 pm
History Detectives
Space Exploration6:00 pm

KVCRC
24.4
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party10:30 am
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics11:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem11:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party12:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up12:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party2:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics2:30 pm
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest3:00 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment4:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit5:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves5:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season6:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color6:30 pm

KNET-CD
25.1
 Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
10:00 am
Dyson Innovations
11:00 am
Korres Beauty Gifts
12:00 pm
Practical Presents
1:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
2:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
3:00 pm
Great Gifts
4:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts
5:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
6:00 pm

KNET-CD2
25.2
Common Cents
10:30 am
This Week in Torrance
11:00 am
Senior Scene
11:30 am
K9 Corner
12:00 pm
Local Programming Art Studio
1:00 pm
Pulse of the Port
1:30 pm
Faces of Torrance
2:00 pm
Biz Kid$
2:30 pm
Community Cooking
3:00 pm
Sports Desk
4:00 pm
Tai Chi for Beginners
4:30 pm
K9 Corner
5:00 pm
Senior Scene
5:30 pm
This Week in Torrance
6:00 pm
Sports Desk
6:30 pm

KNETCD3
25.3
 One World Fashions
10:00 am
Fashion Must Haves
11:00 am
Fashion Must Haves
12:00 pm
Mod X Fun Furs
1:00 pm
Fall Fashion Day Finale
2:00 pm
Fall Fashion Day Finale
3:00 pm
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
4:00 pm
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
5:00 pm
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
6:00 pm

KNET-CD4
25.4
Frente a frente
10:30 am
Market Place
11:00 am
Lo Nuestro
12:00 pm
Market Place
1:00 pm
La casa voladora
1:30 pm
Visitando El Salvador
2:00 pm
Charanga TV
3:00 pm
El zopeatelas
3:30 pm
Market Place
4:00 pm
El zopeatelas
4:30 pm
Hola El Salvador
5:00 pm
700 Club
6:00 pm
Market Place
6:30 pm

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local 
1:00 am

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión 
10:00 pm

KVHD8
26.8
Best of the Week
10:30 am
Best of the Week
11:00 am
Best of the Week
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm

KZSW
27
 Sabbath School Study Hour
10:00 am
New Perceptions
A Diy Guide How to Be Healthier and Live A Whole L11:00 am
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 512:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder1:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
2:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder2:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Ark of the Covenant3:00 pm
Lineage
3:30 pm
Laymens Ministries
4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:30 pm
Table Talk
The Woman, The Child, and the Dragon5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm

KSFVCD4
27.1
  new    Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
1:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
3:00 pm

KSFVCD5
27.2
 Religious Programming 
11:00 pm

KSFVCD6
27.5
 Local Programming 
10:00 pm

KCETHD
28.1
 KCET Special
10:00 am
KCET Special
11:00 am
KCET Special
12:00 pm
KCET Special
1:00 pm
KCET Special
2:00 pm
KCET Special
3:00 pm
  movie   Chinatown
3:30 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three6:00 pm

KCETL
28.2
 Journey to Jobs
10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Catching up with TV Garden Legend Paul James11:00 am
Earth Focus
Toxic Futures: Untold Stories of Chemical Pollution11:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Michael Isikoff12:00 pm
Socal Connected
12:30 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 141:00 pm
Free Speech: Challenge of Our Times
Robert P. George; Cornel West1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Australia: Secret Outback2:00 pm
Lost LA
2:30 pm
Urban Conversion
It Takes a Village3:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The Republic of Georgia3:30 pm
Both Worlds
4:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
Know Who You Are4:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Southern States Road Trip5:00 pm
Our California
Sam's Chowder House, Reiff's Gas Station Museum, Cinnaholic5:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One6:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores6:30 pm

KCETN
28.3
 Emperor Akihito
10:10 am
Darwin's Amazing Animals
11:20 am
Local Programming NHK World Prime
12:10 pm
Biz Stream
1:10 pm
Local Programming Cool Japan
3:10 pm
  new   NHK World TV Special Program
4:10 pm
  new   Hometown Stories
5:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Face to Face
6:10 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
30.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman's Wrath10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forgiving Rollins2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Decaying Morality5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intimidation Game6:00 pm

qubo
30.2
Being Ian
Band of Bruthaz10:30 am
Grossology
Turd Wars11:00 am
Grossology
Spa Insectiva11:30 am
Grossology
Ain't Over Till the Fat Man Sings12:00 pm
Grossology
Candy Isn't Dandy12:30 pm
Grossology
Swamp Gas1:00 pm
Grossology
Squirm1:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Time After Time2:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Tcronus Vanquished2:30 pm
Class of the Titans
3:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Star Quality3:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Forget Me Not4:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Time Enough For Everything4:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Weather in Tibet5:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Unhenged5:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Snakin' All Over6:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
In Seine6:30 pm

KPXNDT3
30.3
 Iconic Mesmerizing JFK Half Dollars
10:00 am
Stunning Old 1896 Unique Gold Coin
11:00 am
1st Year Ever 1878 Silver Morgan Dollar
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
3:00 pm
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm

KPXNDT4
30.4
 Rookie Blue
Letting Go10:00 am
Rookie Blue
A Real Gentleman11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Home Run12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Man1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Integrity Test2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fresh Paint6:00 pm

QVC
30.5
 Saturday Morning Gifts
7:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
11:00 am
philosophy---beauty
12:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
2:00 pm
Gift Guide
3:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 pm
  new   Shawn Saves Christmas 
6:00 pm

HSN
30.6
 Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
10:00 am
Dyson Innovations
11:00 am
Korres Beauty Gifts
12:00 pm
Practical Presents
1:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
2:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
3:00 pm
Great Gifts
4:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts
5:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
6:00 pm

KSMVDT
31.1
 Paid
10:00 am
Paid
11:00 am
Paid
12:00 pm
Paid
12:30 pm
PAID
1:00 pm
Paid
3:00 pm
Paid
3:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
4:00 pm
The Checkitow.
4:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
5:00 pm
LATV Sessions
5:30 pm
La Ruta De Enrique
6:00 pm

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV 
1:00 am

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
10:30 am
Infomercial
11:00 am
Infomercial
11:30 am
Infomercial
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Infomercial
1:30 pm
Infomercial
2:00 pm
Infomercial
2:30 pm
Infomercial
3:00 pm
Infomercial
3:30 pm
Infomercial
4:00 pm
Infomercial
4:30 pm
Infomercial
5:00 pm
Infomercial
5:30 pm
Infomercial
6:00 pm
Infomercial
6:30 pm

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
10:30 am
Cornerstore TV
11:00 am
Cornerstore TV
11:30 am
Cornerstore TV
12:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
12:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
1:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
1:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
2:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
2:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
3:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
3:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
4:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
4:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
5:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
5:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
6:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
6:30 pm

UDG
31.2
  sports    Minuto 44
10:00 am
La Historia de la Ingeniería en México
11:00 am
Diálogos desde la frontera
11:30 am
Noticiero NCC
12:00 pm
  sports   La fuerza del deporte
12:30 pm
  sports   Talento deportivo
1:00 pm
Deporte Global
1:30 pm
La tribunera
2:00 pm
500 años veracruz, cara a cara con su historia
3:00 pm
Urban beat
4:00 pm
Catalejo, una mirada profunda hacia horizontes cercanos
5:00 pm
Prefijo-E
6:00 pm
Noticiero NCC
6:30 pm

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV 
1:00 am

GDTV
31.4
 Canton Opera
10:00 am
TVS News
11:00 am
Local Programming True Story
11:55 am
My Queer Son-in-Law I
12:40 pm
The House of 72 Tenants
2:10 pm
True Story
3:00 pm
Local Programming City Search
4:20 pm
Local Programming TVS News
5:20 pm
My Queer Son-in-Law I
6:05 pm

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV 
1:00 am

BEREA
31.6
 New Perceptions
10:00 am
Loma Linda University Church
11:00 am
The Verse
12:00 pm
Revival for Mission
12:30 pm
Faith and Life
1:00 pm
Bible Help Desk
1:30 pm
Adventist News Network
2:00 pm
Mission 360
2:30 pm
Transformed
3:00 pm
Jesus 101
3:30 pm
Table Talk
4:00 pm
In the Beginning
5:00 pm
Adventures in Missions
6:00 pm
Family Reunion 
6:30 pm

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming 
1:00 am

KSMD WCETV
31.8
Straits
10:30 am
Lecture Room
11:15 am
Unlimited Fashion
12:15 pm
Noon Drama 2Day
1:15 pm
Wonderful Replay
2:45 pm
China 24
3:15 pm
Cartoon City
4:00 pm
Around China
5:15 pm
News Broadcasting
6:00 pm
Straits
6:30 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
31.9
Assignment Asia
10:30 am
The World Today
11:00 am
  sports   Sports Scene
11:30 am
The World Today
12:00 pm
Travelogue
12:30 pm
The World Today
1:00 pm
Faces of Africa
1:30 pm
Africa Live
2:00 pm
Asia Today
3:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
3:30 pm
China 24
4:15 pm
The World Today
5:00 pm
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
5:30 pm
Big Story
6:00 pm

KMEX-DT
34.1
  sports    Playoff de fútbol de la MLS: Atlanta United vs. New England
Atlanta United vs. New England10:00 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
  sports   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
1:55 pm
Mi querida herencia
3:00 pm
Renta congelada
3:30 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 34
4:00 pm
Vecinos
4:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
5:55 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
6:30 pm

KMEX
34.2
  sports    Fútbol: Bundesliga: FC Augsburg vs. Bayern Munich
FC Augsburg vs. Bayern Munich9:25 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  movie   Deep Blue Sea
1:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Cruz Azul vs. Monarcas Morelia
Cruz Azul vs. Monarcas Morelia2:55 pm
  movie   The Bourne Identity 
5:00 pm

BOUNC
34.3
  movie    Good Burger
10:00 am
  movie   Rumble in the Bronx
12:00 pm
  movie   Code Name: The Cleaner
2:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop
4:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop 2: Back in Business 
6:00 pm

JN
34.4
 City Confidential
Ruthton: Tragedy in the Heartland10:00 am
City Confidential
Key West: Pirates in Paradise11:00 am
City Confidential
Kansas City: The Final Curtain12:00 pm
City Confidential
San Francisco: Betrayal by the Sea1:00 pm
City Confidential
Washington Dc2:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Elusive Rapist3:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Butcher of St. Eustache4:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman5:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind6:00 pm

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming 
12:00 am

KTAV
35.1
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am
Musical 27
11:00 am
Impresiones
11:30 am
El método de Dios
12:00 pm
Punto de Encuentro
12:30 pm
Casa del Banquete
1:00 pm
Patria Celestial
1:30 pm
Descansando en su presencia
2:00 pm
Es el tiempo
2:30 pm
Vida dura
3:00 pm
Karina Moreno
3:30 pm
Derrama tu gloria
4:00 pm
Action for God
4:30 pm
Praise dance
5:00 pm
Andres Paganelli
5:30 pm
Today's Encouraging Word
6:00 pm
Breaking chains
6:30 pm

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music 
1:00 am

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos 
1:00 am

KTAVDT4
35.4
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am
Musical 27
11:00 am
Impresiones
11:30 am
El método de Dios
12:00 pm
Punto de Encuentro
12:30 pm
Casa del Banquete
1:00 pm
Patria Celestial
1:30 pm
Descansando en su presencia
2:00 pm
Es el tiempo
2:30 pm
Vida dura
3:00 pm
Karina Moreno
3:30 pm
Derrama tu gloria
4:00 pm
Action for God
4:30 pm
Praise dance
5:00 pm
Andres Paganelli
5:30 pm
Today's Encouraging Word
6:00 pm
Breaking chains
6:30 pm

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV 
1:00 am

KTAVDT6
35.6
Significance of Islamic Adaab
10:30 am
Truth Exposed
11:00 am
Teaching at School
12:00 pm
Faith Horizons
12:30 pm
Understanding Allah's Beautiful Names
1:00 pm
Our Future Generation
1:30 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
2:00 pm
Scientific Notions in the Glorious Qur'an
3:00 pm
Inspiration
3:30 pm
Crossfire
4:30 pm
Jumuah Khutbah
6:30 pm

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1 
1:00 am

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2 
1:00 am

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home 
10:00 pm

KHIZ
39.1
  new    The FBI Files
Millionaire Murder10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Business11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Temple of Fear12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Silent Strike1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Stranger2:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
No Safe Place3:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Live Wire3:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Novel Idea4:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Water Hazard4:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Backstage Murder5:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Under Fire6:00 pm

KHIZ
39.2
  movie    Heart Condition
10:00 am
  movie   Boomerang
12:30 pm
  movie   The Family
3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's False Alarm5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top6:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game6:30 pm

KHIZ
39.3
  movie   Fort Vengeance
10:30 am
  movie   Fort Osage
12:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
2:00 pm
  movie   Seminole Uprising
5:00 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise 
6:30 pm

KFLA
39.4
  sports    College Football: Lafayette at Georgetown
Lafayette at Georgetown9:00 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments12:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Middle Tennessee State at North Texas
Middle Tennessee State at North Texas1:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Old Dominion at Marshall
Old Dominion at Marshall4:30 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations6:30 pm

KHIZ
39.5
 Tanzanite Smackdown
10:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
11:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
12:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
1:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
2:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
3:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
4:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
5:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
6:00 pm

KHIZ
39.6
 In the Kitchen with Mary
9:00 am
Practical Presents
1:00 pm
Great Gifts
4:00 pm
Ring Video Doorbell
6:00 pm

KTBNDT
40.1
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
10:30 am
Drive Thru History: Acts to Revelation
11:00 am
Creation in the 21st Century
11:30 am
The Power of Holy Communion
12:00 pm
Christian World News
12:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
1:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
2:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
2:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
3:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 pm
Huckabee
5:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
6:00 pm
Hour of Power 
6:30 pm

KTBN2
40.2
There Is More Tour
10:30 am
The Basics With Beth
12:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
12:30 pm
Chapel: The College Experience
1:00 pm
Winning Walk
2:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
2:30 pm
Inspire
3:00 pm
Connect With Skip Heitzig
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm

KTBNJ
40.3
What's So Funny?
10:30 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
11:30 am
Dream Quest
12:00 pm
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
12:30 pm
Brilla
1:00 pm
Music Videos
1:30 pm
  movie   Common Chord
2:00 pm
Music Videos
3:30 pm

KTBNE
40.4
Chiquivida
10:30 am
Vivencias
11:00 am
Especial infantil
11:30 am
Fe urbana
12:00 pm
Aliento
12:30 pm
Radio En Vivo con Luis & Kristen Roman
1:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
1:30 pm
Evas
2:00 pm
El estratega
2:30 pm
Knock Out
3:00 pm
Impacto mundial
3:30 pm
Amarás a Israel
4:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
4:30 pm
Gennial Tv
5:00 pm
Más que Vencedores
5:30 pm
Palabras de vida
6:00 pm
En los pasos del maestro
6:30 pm

KTBNS
40.5
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
10:30 am
Freedom
11:00 am
It's Supernatural
11:30 am
Multicultural Prayer Movement
12:00 pm
Latin Harvest
12:30 pm
Fernando Cabrera
1:00 pm
Faith and Freedom
1:30 pm
Live Your Journey
2:00 pm
Christ the King Church
2:30 pm
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
3:00 pm
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
3:30 pm
There Is an Answer
4:00 pm
Believe
4:30 pm
It's Supernatural
5:00 pm
Placed on the Rock
5:30 pm
Skyway Church
6:00 pm
Life Today
6:30 pm

KXLA-DT
44.1
 Paid
8:00 am
Namaste America
11:00 am
Asian Variety Show
12:00 pm
Paid
12:30 pm
Paid
1:00 pm
Paid
1:30 pm
Paid
4:30 pm
Paid
5:00 pm
Paid 
5:30 pm

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 In the Kitchen with Mary
9:00 am
Practical Presents
1:00 pm
Great Gifts
4:00 pm
Ring Video Doorbell
6:00 pm

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials 
1:00 am

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S 
1:00 am

KXLA
44.3
 The Gourmet King
10:00 am
  new   Era News
11:00 am
Dr. Romantic
11:30 am
Sound Of The Desert
1:00 pm
Daddy, Where Are We Going?
2:00 pm
You Are The Next
3:30 pm
Focus Today
4:30 pm
Good Life
5:00 pm
Sound Of The Desert
6:00 pm

KXLADT4
44.4
 Ultimate Vocal Academy
9:30 am
Focus Today
12:00 pm
Sports Daily News
12:30 pm
  movie   Emerald Theater
1:00 pm
G4 Daily News
2:00 pm
Nightly Entertainment
3:00 pm
Healthy100FUN
3:45 pm
Weekly Financial Report
4:30 pm
Lingnan Culture Talk
5:00 pm
Tasty Guangzhou
5:30 pm
Happy Camp 
6:00 pm

TVIRK
44.5
21st Century
10:30 am
Showbiz Korea
11:00 am
Pops in Seoul
11:30 am
Local Programming Globetrotters
12:30 pm
Simply K Pop
1:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
2:00 pm
Beyond
2:30 pm
Hansik Of The Day
3:00 pm
Peace Insight
3:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
4:00 pm
Arirang Prime
5:00 pm
Global Business Report
6:00 pm
Heart to Heart
6:30 pm

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming 
1:00 am

KXLADT7
44.7
 Full House 19
10:00 am
NTD Taiwan News
10:50 am
Focus Talk Live Call-In
11:15 am
1000 Steps of Wonderful Taiwan 305
12:00 pm
China Uncensored III-40
12:30 pm
Beautiful Taiwan 207
1:00 pm
  movie   Delightful Girl Choon-hyang 07
1:30 pm
Health 1+1 4-15
2:30 pm
Sweet Housewife's Kitchen 511
3:00 pm
Colorful World 663
3:30 pm
NTD World News
4:00 pm
Community News Weekly 627
4:30 pm
  movie   Now and for the future The story of falun dafa 4
5:00 pm
Full House 20
5:30 pm
NTD News Magazine Weekly 703 
6:30 pm

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming 
1:00 am

KXLADT9
44.9
 Crazy Refrigerator
9:30 am
Cross-Strait
11:00 am
Kevin's Hour
11:30 am
The Next
12:00 pm
We Love Travel
2:00 pm
Top Funny Comedian
3:00 pm
Local Programming Hot Cuisine
5:00 pm
Life of Home Decoration
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTRD
46.1
  sports    Fútbol: Bundesliga: FC Augsburg vs. Bayern Munich
FC Augsburg vs. Bayern Munich9:25 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  movie   Deep Blue Sea
1:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Cruz Azul vs. Monarcas Morelia
Cruz Azul vs. Monarcas Morelia2:55 pm
  movie   The Bourne Identity 
5:00 pm

getTV
46.2
  movie    First Knight
10:00 am
  movie   Today You Die
12:40 pm
  movie   Walking Tall: Lone Justice
2:40 pm
The Unit
The Last Nazi5:00 pm
The Unit
Hero6:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTR3
46.3
 American Greed
Dr. Robert Stokes; C&D Distributors10:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer's 'Cattle'log3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Skin of Her Teeth3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Bad Blood4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace4:30 pm
The Interrogators
In the Details5:00 pm
The Interrogators
Family Circle6:00 pm

KFTR4
46.4
  movie   Fort Vengeance
10:30 am
  movie   Fort Osage
12:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
2:00 pm
  movie   Seminole Uprising
5:00 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise 
6:30 pm

QUEST
46.5
Brojects
Ultimate Ice Hotel10:30 am
Brojects
Ultimate Outdoor Mobile Kitchen11:00 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Rooftop Patio11:30 am
Yukon Gold
Freeze Up12:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Behind the Eight Ball1:00 pm
Yukon Gold
In for a Penny, in for a Pound2:00 pm
Auction Kings
Fortune Teller Scale; Baseball Cards3:00 pm
Auction Kings
Elvis Cadillac; Edison Letters3:30 pm
Auction Kings
Awesome '80s4:00 pm
Auction Kings
Haunted Cabinet; Signal Cannon4:30 pm
Auction Kings
Delorean Time Machine; Speakeasy Piano5:00 pm
Auction Kings
Space Oddities5:30 pm
The Detonators
Corpus Christie6:00 pm

PBS1
50.1
 Classical Rewind
10:00 am
  movie   The Last Doll Lady
11:30 am
Aging Backwards 2 With Miranda Esmonde-White
12:00 pm
  movie   50 Years With Peter, Paul and Mary
1:00 pm
Rick Steves' Heart of Italy
3:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
No Frontiers5:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20195:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Off the Farm6:00 pm

PBS2
50.2
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up10:30 am
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand11:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Wall Cabinet11:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz12:00 pm
MotorWeek
Mercedes-Benz A 22012:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Soups1:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Perfect Pâte à Choux1:30 pm
History Detectives
Episode 10042:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Siena and Tuscany's Wine Country3:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
West England3:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak4:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
My New Orleans Kitchen4:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
The Kimberly5:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples5:30 pm
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance6:30 pm

DAYSTAR
50.3
 The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
11:00 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:30 am
The Green Room
12:00 pm
Religious Programming
12:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
1:00 pm
Mission Feeding
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
3:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
3:30 pm
Dominion Camp Meeting
4:00 pm
Reflections
5:00 pm
Michael Youssef
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm

PBS W
50.4
Local, USA
10:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini11:00 am
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three12:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Four1:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20192:00 pm
Washington Week
10-18-20192:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
3:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20193:30 pm
Theodore Roosevelt: A Cowboy's Ride to the White House
4:00 pm
Into the Amazon: American Experience
5:00 pm

KOCEK
50.5
Esme & Roy
When Figs Fly; Tillie's Tough Break10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid12:00 pm
Caillou
Knowing How!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bringing Spring; Quack's Pond Party1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha: Deadline Doggie; It's the Giant Pumpkin, Martha1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric6:30 pm

KVEAD
52.1
  new   Taller del consumidor
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Mega desastres
12:00 pm
  movie   Pele: The Birth of a Legend
1:00 pm
  movie   Thor The Dark World
3:30 pm
  new   Noticiero 52 a las 6
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm

KVEAE
52.2
Xploration DIY Sci
10:30 am
Xploration Animal Science
11:00 am
Xploration Animal Science
11:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
12:00 pm
Xploration Nature Knows Best
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
He-Man
2:00 pm
He-Man
2:30 pm
  movie   Carlito's Way
3:00 pm
  movie   Casino 
6:30 pm

SOiTV
52.3
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Programación pagada
2:30 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
Historia de Hombres
3:30 pm
Historia de Hombres
4:30 pm
Historia de Hombres
5:30 pm
Historia de Hombres 
6:30 pm

KAZAD
54.1
 Maverick
Island in the Swamp10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Monty Britton Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
The Devil's Masquerade12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
A Matter of Honor1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Conquistadors2:00 pm
Rawhide
The Peddler3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Triple Vice4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Black Belt4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Conflict5:00 pm
The Rifleman
Incident at Line Shack 65:30 pm
Local Programming

KAZADT2
54.2
 Twin Peaks
Pilot Episode9:00 am
Twin Peaks
Traces to Nowhere11:00 am
Twin Peaks
Zen, or the Skill to Catch a Killer12:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Rest in Pain1:00 pm
Twin Peaks
The One-Armed Man2:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Cooper's Dreams3:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Realization Time4:00 pm
Twin Peaks
The Last Evening5:00 pm
Twin Peaks 
May the Giant Be with You6:00 pm

KDOCD
56.1
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  movie   In Dreams
1:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
3:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
3:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Drank the Mold!4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Good Cop, Bad Cop5:30 pm
Mom
Mozzarella Sticks and a Gay Piano Bar6:00 pm
Mom
Sawdust and Brisket6:30 pm

KDOCDT2
56.2
Vive con Fe
10:30 am
Desde el corazón del Papa
11:00 am
Acompañándote
11:30 am
Jesús en los 4 evangelios
12:00 pm
Mensaje
12:30 pm
Conciertos católicos
1:00 pm
Reportes de Roma
2:00 pm
Rumbo
2:30 pm
Coronilla a la Divina Misericordia
3:00 pm
Santo Rosario
3:30 pm
Congresos católicos
4:00 pm
Santa Misa
5:00 pm
Abriendo Horizontes
6:00 pm

KDOCDT3
56.3
 Maverick
Island in the Swamp10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Monty Britton Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
The Devil's Masquerade12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
A Matter of Honor1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Conquistadors2:00 pm
Rawhide
The Peddler3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Triple Vice4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Black Belt4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Conflict5:00 pm
The Rifleman
Incident at Line Shack 65:30 pm
Local Programming

COMET
56.4
  movie    Night of the Living Dead
10:00 am
  movie   The Meteor Man
12:00 pm
  movie   The Fall of the House of Usher
2:00 pm
  movie   The Masque of the Red Death
4:00 pm
  movie   Prison 
6:00 pm

KVLA
56.5
 Giai Tri & Mua Sam
10:00 am
Vietnamese Programming
11:00 am
Muc Su Tung Preacher Tung
12:00 pm
Huong Tho Show
12:30 pm
Vietnamese Programming
1:00 pm
Phong Cach & Doi Song
1:30 pm
Vietnamese Programming
2:00 pm
Chuong Trinh Thieu Nhi
3:00 pm
Giai Tri
3:30 pm
Vietnamese Programming
4:00 pm
Off-Air
5:00 pm
Nhung Mon Ngon
5:30 pm
Xa Hoi VN Xua & Nay
6:00 pm

SCHAN
56.6
 S Channel 
12:00 am

KDOC
56.7
 One World Fashions
10:00 am
Fashion Must Haves
11:00 am
Fashion Must Haves
12:00 pm
Mod X Fun Furs
1:00 pm
Fall Fashion Day Finale
2:00 pm
Fall Fashion Day Finale
3:00 pm
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
4:00 pm
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
5:00 pm
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
6:00 pm

CHARGE
56.8
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  movie   Frontier Horizon
12:00 pm
  movie   It's a Mad Mad Mad Mad World
1:30 pm
  movie   Rob Roy 
5:00 pm

CHTV
56.9
 Christian Herald Television 
12:00 am

KJLA-DT
57.1
  sports    La Liga SmartBank 19/20: Lugo vs. Huesca
Lugo vs. Huesca8:55 am
Historias Engarzadas: Fin de Semana
11:00 am
Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
12:00 pm
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
1:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
2:00 pm
Hablemos de Cine
2:30 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
3:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLADT2
57.2
Cocinemos Juntos
10:30 am
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
11:00 am
  sports   Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
México de mis Amores
3:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
4:00 pm
LATV Sessions
4:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
5:00 pm
Rokamole
5:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
6:00 pm

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
9:00 am
VNA-TV Programming
1:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming 
5:00 pm

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television 
1:00 am

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV 
1:00 am

KJLADT6
57.6
 Giai Tri & Mua Sam
10:00 am
Vietnamese Programming
11:00 am
Muc Su Tung Preacher Tung
12:00 pm
Huong Tho Show
12:30 pm
Vietnamese Programming
1:00 pm
Phong Cach & Doi Song
1:30 pm
Vietnamese Programming
2:00 pm
Chuong Trinh Thieu Nhi
3:00 pm
Giai Tri
3:30 pm
Vietnamese Programming
4:00 pm
Off-Air
5:00 pm
Nhung Mon Ngon
5:30 pm
Xa Hoi VN Xua & Nay
6:00 pm

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV 
1:00 am

KJLADT8
57.8
Music
10:30 am
Qez Het Aranc Qez
11:00 am
Armine Nazaryan M.D.
1:00 pm
Hayatsk Depi Ners
1:30 pm
Anahit Hovhannisyan Ph.D.
2:00 pm
New Day Talk Show
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Armenian News
3:55 pm
Art Sarian Esq.
5:00 pm
Tsankutian Ujy 
5:30 pm

KJLADT9
57.9
 Body Code
10:00 am
Taipei Shanghai
11:00 am
CTV Global News
12:00 pm
China Expedition
1:00 pm
Inside Travel
2:00 pm
Show Winner
3:00 pm
Good Price List
5:00 pm
Taiwan Walker
6:00 pm

KLCS-DT
58.1
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage10:30 am
  new   Autoline This Week
Rebuilding Acura As a Performance Brand11:00 am
MotorWeek
Mercedes-Benz A 22011:30 am
  new   Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer12:00 pm
  new   This Old House
Westerly: The Open Concept12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19101:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Greece Every Day1:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sicily's Sweet Tooth2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Memories of the Mountains2:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak3:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy3:30 pm
  new   Simply Ming
Kristen Kish4:00 pm
  new   Cook's Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes4:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Love Me Some Candied Yams!5:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna Steak Salad; Lamb Shanks; Sweet & Sour Chicken Noodles; Duck & Orange Salad5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm6:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Making a Restaurant, Part 26:30 pm

KLCSD2
58.2
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:30 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Alice in Wonderland1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly2:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice2:30 pm
Curious George
George Meets the Press; Snow Use3:00 pm
The Berenstain Bears
Mama's New Job; Mighty Milton3:30 pm
Caillou
Caillou's Toy Trouble4:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek4:30 pm
Maya & Miguel
The Big Fight5:00 pm
Biz Kid$
Fundraising Can Be Fun5:30 pm
SciGirls
Digging Archaeology6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars6:30 pm

KLCSD3
58.3
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party10:30 am
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics11:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem11:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party12:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up12:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party2:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics2:30 pm
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest3:00 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment4:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit5:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves5:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season6:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color6:30 pm

KRCA/ETV
62.1
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  movie   El Taxista
1:00 pm
  movie   Angeluz
3:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
6:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
6:30 pm

KABC/ETV
62.2
  movie    El Taxista
10:00 am
  movie   Angeluz
12:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
2:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
3:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
3:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
4:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
6:00 pm

KRCADT3
62.3
  movie    El Taxista
10:00 am
  movie   Angeluz
12:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
2:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
3:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
3:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
4:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
6:00 pm

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV 
1:00 am

KRCADT6
62.6
 Eyeshot to the Cross-Strait
10:00 am
Chic Cities
11:00 am
Crossing the Ocean to See You
12:00 pm
New Discovery
2:00 pm
Travel Together
3:00 pm
Cross-Straits Economic Reports
4:00 pm
feiyuchingtime
5:00 pm
Thirty Six Hundred Seconds
6:00 pm

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
10:30 am
La iglesia universal
11:00 am
La iglesia universal
11:30 am
La iglesia universal
12:00 pm
La iglesia universal
12:30 pm
La iglesia universal
1:00 pm
La iglesia universal
1:30 pm
La iglesia universal
2:00 pm
La iglesia universal
2:30 pm
La iglesia universal
3:00 pm
La iglesia universal
3:30 pm
La iglesia universal
4:00 pm
La iglesia universal
4:30 pm
La iglesia universal
5:00 pm
La iglesia universal
5:30 pm
La iglesia universal
6:00 pm
La iglesia universal
6:30 pm

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT3
63.3
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
  movie   Los Amores de Marieta
4:00 pm
  movie   El Hombre Propone... 
6:00 pm

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials 
1:00 am

KBEHDT7
63.7
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
  movie   Los Amores de Marieta
4:00 pm
  movie   El Hombre Propone... 
6:00 pm

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials 
1:00 am

ION Plus
64.1
 Rookie Blue
Letting Go10:00 am
Rookie Blue
A Real Gentleman11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Home Run12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Man1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Integrity Test2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fresh Paint6:00 pm

KMRZ-LD
69.1
 Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
10:00 am
Dyson Innovations
11:00 am
Korres Beauty Gifts
12:00 pm
Practical Presents
1:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
2:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
3:00 pm
Great Gifts
4:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts
5:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
6:00 pm

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
You'll Find out Naturally
10:40 am
Woman's Healing Show
12:10 pm
MBN Overall News
2:00 pm
Precious Moments & Happiness of Sharing
2:40 pm
The Lord of the Thumb
3:30 pm
Newswide
4:40 pm
Current Affairs
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
Ink Talks
10:30 am
Sai Baba
11:00 am
Vishnupuran
12:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
1:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
4:00 pm
World Panorama
5:00 pm
India's World
5:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
6:00 pm

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
 Infomercial
10:00 am
Game Show
11:00 am
Music
12:00 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
2:00 pm
Documentary
3:00 pm
Children's Program
4:00 pm
San Diego Program
4:30 pm
Music Houston
5:00 pm
  new   Houston News
6:00 pm

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.