Antenna TV Guide Schedule

La Mirada, CA 90639  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

KCBSHD
2.1
  sports    The NFL Today
11-17-20199:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm

START
2.2
The Coolest Places on Earth
9:30 am
Zoo Clues
10:00 am
Animal Atlas
10:30 am
Wonderful World
11:00 am
Wonderful World
11:30 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Profiler
5:00 pm

DABL
2.3
Pick a Puppy
9:30 am
Pet Project
10:00 am
Pick a Puppy
10:30 am
Find & Design
11:00 am
Find & Design
11:30 am
Flipping San Diego
12:00 pm
Everyday Food
1:00 pm
Everyday Food
1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
2:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
3:30 pm
Cesar 911
4:00 pm
Pet Project
5:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
5:30 pm

KNBCHD
4.1
  sports    Figure Skating
Skate Russia9:00 am
  sports   NASCAR America
11-17-201910:30 am
  sports   Monster Energy Series Countdown to Green
Homestead11:00 am
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Can-Am 500
Can-Am 50012:00 pm
  sports   Football Night in America
11-17-20194:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Chicago Bears at Los Angeles Rams 
Chicago Bears at Los Angeles Rams5:15 pm

COZI
4.2
Naturally, Danny Seo
9:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
10:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Go the Distance10:30 am
The Rockford Files
Charlie Harris at Large11:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Four Pound Brick12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Basket Case1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Birdman of Budapest2:00 pm
The A-Team
West-Coast Turnaround3:00 pm
The A-Team
One More Time4:00 pm
  new   Meet the Press
5:00 pm

KTLAHD
5.1
  new    KTLA 5 Morning News at 9
9:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 10
10:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
HouseSmarts
2:00 pm
  new   Today's Homeowner
Freshen up the Kitchen2:30 pm
  new   California Cooking with Jessica Holmes
3:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Delhi3:30 pm
The Goldbergs
You're Not Invited4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Age of Darkness4:30 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News At 5
5:00 pm

ANTEN
5.2
Gimme a Break!
Class of '849:30 am
Webster
The Tribute10:00 am
Webster
Kiss Me Kate10:30 am
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Cookies11:00 am
What's Happening Now!!
Ask Al11:30 am
Head of the Class
Valentine's Day12:00 pm
Head of the Class
Video Activity12:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen1:00 pm
Silver Spoons
That's What Girls Are Made Of1:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
I, Busybody2:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Guilty!2:30 pm
Becker
2001 1/2: A Graduation Odyssey3:00 pm
Becker
Elder Hostile3:30 pm
Coach
Magnificent Abscession4:00 pm
Coach
The Day That Moses Came to Town4:30 pm
My Two Dads
The God of Love5:00 pm
My Two Dads
In Her Dreams5:30 pm

KTLA3
5.3
  new    The FBI Files
Small Town Terror9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight10:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Slippery Motives11:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Dew Process11:30 am
  new   Forensic Files
A Woman Scorned12:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Memories12:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Horse Play1:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Killer's 'Cattle'log1:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Skin of Her Teeth2:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Bad Blood2:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Hunter's Target3:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
No Remorse4:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace5:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Reel Danger5:30 pm

TBD
5.4
Oggy and the Cockroaches
9:30 am
Real Winning Edge
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
What's Trending Now on TBD
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
College Humor Presents
12:30 pm
College Humor's Hardly Working
1:00 pm
FailArmy Presents The Flop
1:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
2:30 pm
Table Top
3:00 pm
Table Top
3:30 pm
Table Top
4:00 pm
Table Top
4:30 pm
Table Top
5:00 pm
Table Top
5:30 pm

KHTV
6.1
 Armenia Television 
9:00 pm

KHTV2
6.2
 Sunday Worship
9:00 am
Sunday Worship
10:00 am
Sunday Worship
11:00 am
Sunday Worship
12:00 pm
Life in the World
1:00 pm
Words of Life in a World
1:30 pm
STH song
2:00 pm
SC: Rev. Tong Liu -- A Life of Victory
2:30 pm
Life of Science and Christian Faith
3:00 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
4:00 pm
Leader of Your Life
4:30 pm
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
5:00 pm
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
5:30 pm

KHTV3
6.3
 TBA
9:00 am
Summer Home
10:00 am
HSN2 Tech Talk
11:00 am
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
12:00 pm
Favorites for Her
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Favorites for Her
3:00 pm
Summer Home
4:00 pm
Clever Solutions
5:00 pm

KHTV4
6.4
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
11:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 
5:00 pm

KHTV5
6.5
 Tele Vida Abundante 
11:00 pm

KABCHD
7.1
  new    Eyewitness News 9AM
9:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 10AM
10:00 am
Eyewitness Newsmakers
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Eye on L.A.
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
Brothers McMorris - Finnish Streets2:00 pm
  new   World of X Games
Mayhem Presents: Per Mission Featuring Kyle Mack2:30 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Notre Dame3:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm

KABC2
7.2
Deals
DIY Mantastic Products9:30 am
Food Rush
Ryan Scott Cooks for Katie Couric10:00 am
Food Rush
Ryan Competes in Top Chef Cook-Off10:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Tijuana Taco Crawl11:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Presenting: World-Class Wines of Baja11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Bite Size
2:00 pm
Bite Size
2:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Tijuana Taco Crawl3:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Florida Couple Shares Secrets3:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Husband Versus Wife Update4:00 pm
Motion
Yosemite -- First Look4:30 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Mural Makeover5:00 pm
Deals
DIY Mantastic Products5:30 pm

LAFF
7.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These9:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life11:00 am
  movie   Airplane II - The Sequel
11:30 am
  movie   Chef
1:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red's New Job4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Burning Down the House4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric and Donna Don't Have Sex5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Afterglow5:30 pm

KFLALD
8.1
 NewsNet 
9:00 pm

KFLALD2
8.2
 Positively Country
7:00 am
Video Jukebox
10:00 am
Sunday's Kind of Country
12:00 pm
Our Land
1:00 pm
Video Jukebox
1:30 pm
On the Rise
David Fanning2:00 pm
Top 20 Countdown
3:00 pm
Songs And Stories With John Berry
5:00 pm
Live at the Valentine
5:30 pm

KFLA-LD3
8.3
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm

KFLALD4
8.4
Paid Program
9:30 am
Talk With Audrey
10:00 am
Crypto Beadles
10:30 am
Awesome Adventures
11:00 am
Animal Science
11:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
12:30 pm
Travel With Kids
1:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
1:30 pm
Travel TV with Stephanie Abrams
2:00 pm
C-Suite TV
3:00 pm
Celebrity Perspective with Ashley Berges
4:00 pm
Talk With Audrey
4:30 pm
TBA 
5:00 pm

KFLALD5
8.5
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
11:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 
5:00 pm

KFLALD6
8.6
Sam's Garage
9:30 am
Performance TV
10:00 am
V8TV
10:30 am
The Amazing World of Automobiles
11:00 am
The Car Guy Show
12:00 pm
World of Collector Cars
12:30 pm
OPGI
1:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
1:30 pm
Racing Through Time
2:00 pm
Flying Through Time
3:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
4:00 pm
Bidding Wars
4:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
5:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
5:30 pm

KCALHD
9.1
Jentzen Franklin
9:30 am
Foothill Family Church With Mike Webb
10:00 am
REAL with Diego Mesa
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Young Icons
12:00 pm
World's Funniest Weather
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Entertainers
4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the DJ Face5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Childhood Not Included5:30 pm

KCALDT2
9.2
  sports    Women's College Volleyball: Fresno State at San Diego State
Fresno State at San Diego State9:00 am
  sports   College Football: North Texas at Louisiana Tech
North Texas at Louisiana Tech11:00 am
  sports   College Football: Florida International at Florida Atlantic
Florida International at Florida Atlantic1:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Fairfield at Loyola (Md.)
Fairfield at Loyola (Md.)3:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 pm

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV 
12:00 am

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KTTVHD
11.1
  sports    Fox NFL Sunday
11-17-20199:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm
  sports   Fox 11 Sports Wrap
4:00 pm
Fox 11 Weekend News
5:00 pm

KTTV
11.2
  sports    Fox NFL Sunday
11-17-20199:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm
  sports   Fox 11 Sports Wrap
4:00 pm
Fox 11 Weekend News
5:00 pm

KTTV
11.3
Green Acres
His Honor9:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Princess Cathy10:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Christmas Present10:30 am
Mister Ed
Pine Lake Lodge11:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed's New Shoes11:30 am
It's About Time
The Sacrifice12:00 pm
My Mother, the Car
Hey Lady, Your Slip Isn't Showing12:30 pm
Flipper
A Menace to Seaciety1:00 pm
  movie   Fly Away Home
2:00 pm
  movie   The Belstone Fox
4:00 pm

KTTVDT4
11.4
Batman
The Joker's Epitaph9:30 am
Batman
Catwoman Goes to College10:00 am
Batman
Batman Displays His Knowledge10:30 am
Batman
A Piece of the Action11:00 am
Batman
Batman's Satisfaction11:30 am
Batman
King Tut's Coup12:00 pm
Batman
Batman's Waterloo12:30 pm
Batman
Black Widow Strikes Again1:00 pm
Batman
Caught in the Spider's Den1:30 pm
Batman
Pop Goes the Joker2:00 pm
Batman
Flop Goes the Joker2:30 pm
Batman
Ice Spy3:00 pm
Batman
The Duo Defy3:30 pm
Batman
Enter Batgirl, Exit Penguin4:00 pm
Batman
Ring Around the Riddler4:30 pm
Batman
The Wail of the Siren5:00 pm
Batman
The Sport of Penguins5:30 pm

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

3ABNDD
12.2
Magnify Him
9:30 am
Taste of Paradise
10:00 am
For Guys Only
10:30 am
Table Talk
11:00 am
Urban Report
12:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
1:00 pm
A Father's Heart
1:30 pm
Abundant Living
2:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
2:30 pm
Living to Be Well
3:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Creative Cooking
5:30 pm

GCN
12.3
 Sunday Morning Service
8:25 am
Sunday Morning Service
10:30 am
Sunday Afternoon Service
11:30 am
Praise & Worship
1:30 pm
Spirit, Soul and Body
2:00 pm
MIS Seminar
3:00 pm
The Nine Fruits of the Holy Spirit
3:30 pm
The Lamplight
4:10 pm
Testimony Today
5:00 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting 
5:40 pm

3ABN
12.4
 Everlasting Gospel
Where is the Temple of the Lord? Part 19:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Water10:00 am
The Creator Revealed
10:30 am
A Sharper Focus
11:00 am
Body & Spirit
Step To Life12:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
Secrets of Anti-Ageing and Longevity Part 13:00 pm
The Carter Report
Secrets of Anti-Ageing and Longevity Part 23:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet4:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KCOPHD
13.1
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Fox 11 News in Depth
12:00 pm
Fox 11 News Special: "The Issue Is"
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Cops
2:00 pm
Cops
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
5:00 pm

KCOP2
13.2
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 pm
The Price Is Right
1:00 pm
The Price Is Right
1:40 pm
The Price Is Right
2:20 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Password Plus
5:30 pm
Local Programming

Movie
13.3
  movie    Hlyc34k
9:00 am
  movie   Maid to Order
10:00 am
  movie   Tootsie
12:00 pm
  movie   Bonnie and Clyde
2:30 pm
  movie   Caught 
5:00 pm

H&I
13.4
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:30 am
Walking Wild
Servals & African Bullfrogs10:00 am
Uncaged
10:30 am
Daniel Boone
Goliath11:00 am
Iron Horse
Cougar Man12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
The Hair Hunter1:00 pm
Lancer
Jelly Hoskins' American Dream2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Noose at Noon3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Till the End of Night4:00 pm
Branded
The Wolfers5:30 pm

KPOMCD
14.1
 TBA
9:00 am
Summer Home
10:00 am
HSN2 Tech Talk
11:00 am
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
12:00 pm
Favorites for Her
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Favorites for Her
3:00 pm
Summer Home
4:00 pm
Clever Solutions
5:00 pm

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm

KPOMCD3
14.3
 Cambodian Programming
6:45 am
Cambodian Programming 
5:30 pm

LA18.1
18.1
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Italian TV
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Dental Implants - So Calif Dental Report
4:00 pm
New Smile - Dr. Willardsen
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm

KNLACD10
18.10
 Talk Show Thuong Mai
9:00 am
Tai Chanh Tuan Qua
10:00 am
Cuoc Song Da Dien
11:00 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
11:30 am
Vong Tron 12 So
12:00 pm
Local Programming Talk Show Thuong Mai
2:30 pm
Dien Ahn
3:00 pm
Vong Thuc
3:30 pm
Talk Show Thuong Mai
4:30 pm
Tin Buoi Chieu
5:00 pm
Nguoi Viet Dat My
5:30 pm

LA18.2
18.2
 Animal Farm
8:50 am
Mr. Shin vs. Mr. Kim
10:10 am
Mr. Shin vs. Mr. Kim
11:25 am
Special Show, BTS Cronicles
12:40 pm
  sports   2019 SBS Match Play
2:00 pm
Local Programming Master In The House
3:50 pm
Running Man 
5:20 pm

LA18.3
18.3
 Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
8:55 am
Surprise Mystery TV
10:35 am
  movie   Radio Star
11:50 am
Love Me
12:55 pm
Love With Long Gaze
2:15 pm
How Do You Play?
3:25 pm
The King of Mask Singer 
4:45 pm

LA18.4
18.4
 Sunday Worship
9:00 am
The Reason of Travel
10:30 am
Local Programming Sunday Worship
11:30 am
Children's Worship Service
1:00 pm
Sunday Worship
1:40 pm
Seed of Faith - Hometown Church Family
3:20 pm
Revival by Zentezen Franklin
4:00 pm
Local Programming Understanding the Bible With Pastor Lee Jae-hoon
5:00 pm
Understanding the Bible With Pastor Lee Jae-hoon
5:40 pm
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
18.5
 Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
7:30 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
Generation Cross
11:00 am
Family Worship Center Morning Service
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Crossfire Service
3:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
4:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm

LA18.6
18.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 pm

KSCIDT5
20.1
 Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
7:30 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
Generation Cross
11:00 am
Family Worship Center Morning Service
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Crossfire Service
3:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
4:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm

KNLA-CD2
20.2
Local Programming Newswide
10:00 am
Real World Situation
10:50 am
The Solution To Curiosity
12:00 pm
Local Programming News 8
1:50 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Good Morning MBN
3:00 pm
Economy Daily
4:00 pm
News Fighter
5:20 pm
Local Programming

KNLA-CD3
20.3
India's World
9:30 am
World Panorama
10:00 am
To the Point
10:30 am
Showbiz India
11:00 am
Shipra's Kitchen
12:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
12:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
1:00 pm
Guftagoo
4:00 pm
To the Point
4:30 pm
The Public Interest
5:00 pm
World Panorama
5:30 pm

KNLA-CD4
20.4
 Talk Show
9:00 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Game Show
11:00 am
Music
12:00 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
2:00 pm
Documentary
3:00 pm
Children's Program
4:00 pm
San Diego Program
4:30 pm
Music Houston
5:00 pm

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 TBA 
9:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.1
 Everlasting Gospel
Where is the Temple of the Lord? Part 19:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Water10:00 am
The Creator Revealed
10:30 am
A Sharper Focus
11:00 am
Body & Spirit
Step To Life12:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
Secrets of Anti-Ageing and Longevity Part 13:00 pm
The Carter Report
Secrets of Anti-Ageing and Longevity Part 23:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet4:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.2
 Revelation Insights
8:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
10:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
11:00 am
The Carter Report
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
12:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
1:00 pm
It Is Written
1:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
2:00 pm
New Perceptions
3:00 pm
Revelation Insights
4:00 pm
London 2016
5:00 pm

K21DO-D3
21.3
Magnify Him
9:30 am
Taste of Paradise
10:00 am
For Guys Only
10:30 am
Table Talk
11:00 am
Urban Report
12:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
1:00 pm
A Father's Heart
1:30 pm
Abundant Living
2:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
2:30 pm
Living to Be Well
3:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Creative Cooking
5:30 pm

K21DO-D4
21.4
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
10:00 am
Salud Total
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Escrito está
12:00 pm
Sí podemos
12:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
3:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
4:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
5:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción 
5:30 pm

MMAX
22.1
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Triunfadores Latinos
4:00 pm
  movie   Romance Sobre Ruedas 
5:00 pm

KWHY2
22.2
Paid Program
9:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Biz Kid$
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Outlaw's Justice3:30 pm
  movie   Nevada City
4:00 pm

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV 
12:00 am

KWHY5
22.5
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
9:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez10:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez10:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez11:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
12:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 pm
Programación para niños
2:30 pm
Programación para niños
3:00 pm
Programación para niños
3:30 pm
Programación Religiosa
4:00 pm
Programación Religiosa
4:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez5:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez5:30 pm

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV 
12:00 am

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV 
12:00 am

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KVCRD
24.1
The Beauty of Oil Painting With Gary and Kathwren Jenkins
9:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
10:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
10:30 am
Martha Bakes
11:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
11:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
12:00 pm
Food Over 50
12:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
1:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
1:30 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
2:00 pm
Cook's Country
2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
3:00 pm
Garden Smart
3:30 pm
Life on the Line
4:00 pm
Exploring the American Spirit with Mary Parks
4:30 pm
American Health Journal
5:00 pm
Hello Paradise
5:30 pm

FNX
24.2
Kagagi: The Raven
The Return9:30 am
Double Trouble
Double Dancing10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
  new   Travel & Delights
Bokit11:00 am
Fit First
11:30 am
Native Planet
Namibia12:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Tantoo Cardinal1:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Gardening in Colder Climates1:30 pm
  movie   Ambassadors of the Sky
2:00 pm
  movie   Legends From the Sky
3:00 pm
  movie   Every Emotion Costs
4:25 pm

KVCRD
24.3
Nature Cat
9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
10:00 am
Wild Kratts
10:30 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
11:00 am
Arthur
11:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
12:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
12:30 pm
Quilt in a Day
1:00 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
1:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
American Woodshop
3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
3:30 pm
Let's Dine Out
4:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
4:30 pm
Travels With Darley
5:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
5:30 pm

KVCRC
24.4
 No Passport Required
Detroit9:00 am
No Passport Required
New Orleans10:00 am
No Passport Required
Chicago11:00 am
No Passport Required
Queens, NYC12:00 pm
No Passport Required
Miami1:00 pm
No Passport Required
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal3:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Latin Fest3:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South American Classics4:30 pm
Martha Bakes
French Cookies5:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody5:30 pm

KNET-CD
25.1
 Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
9:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
10:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
11:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
12:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
1:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
2:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
3:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
4:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
5:00 pm

KNET-CD2
25.2
Community Cooking
9:30 am
Torrance City Council Meeting
10:00 am
Art Studio
1:00 pm
Pulse of the Port
1:30 pm
Faces of Torrance
2:00 pm
Biz Kids
2:30 pm
Torrance City Council Meeting
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KNETCD3
25.3
 Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
9:00 am
Diamond Treasures Jewelry
10:00 am
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
11:00 am
Effy Jewelry Collection
12:00 pm
Beverly Hills Elegance Jewelry
1:00 pm
Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
2:00 pm
Gifts From Diamond Treasures
3:00 pm
Diamond Day Finale
4:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
5:00 pm

KNET-CD4
25.4
Cápsula migratoria
9:30 am
Hola El Salvador
10:00 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Lo Nuestro
12:00 pm
Market Place
1:00 pm
La casa voladora
1:30 pm
Market Place
2:00 pm
El zopeatelas
3:00 pm
Market Place
3:30 pm
Hola El Salvador
4:00 pm
Visitando El Salvador
5:00 pm

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local 
12:00 am

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión 
9:00 pm

KVHD8
26.8
College Humor Presents
9:30 am
College Humor's Hardly Working
10:00 am
FailArmy Presents The Flop
10:30 am
FBE: Try Again
11:30 am
Table Top
12:00 pm
Table Top
12:30 pm
Table Top
1:00 pm
Table Top
1:30 pm
Table Top
2:00 pm
Table Top
2:30 pm
Table Top
3:00 pm
Table Top
3:30 pm
Table Top
4:00 pm
Table Top
4:30 pm
Table Top
5:00 pm
Table Top
5:30 pm

KZSW
27
 Everlasting Gospel
Where is the Temple of the Lord? Part 19:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Water10:00 am
The Creator Revealed
10:30 am
A Sharper Focus
11:00 am
Body & Spirit
Step To Life12:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
Secrets of Anti-Ageing and Longevity Part 13:00 pm
The Carter Report
Secrets of Anti-Ageing and Longevity Part 23:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet4:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm

KSFVCD4
27.1
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
11:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 
5:00 pm

KSFVCD5
27.2
 Religious Programming 
10:00 pm

KSFVCD6
27.5
 Local Programming 
9:00 pm

KCETHD
28.1
Biz Kid$
Understanding Income and Expenses9:30 am
KCET Special
10:00 am
KCET Special
11:00 am
KCET Special
12:00 pm
KCET Special
1:00 pm
KCET Special
2:00 pm
KCET Special
3:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
4:00 pm
Broken Bread
4:30 pm
Artbound
Heath Ceramics: The Making of a California Classic5:00 pm

KCETL
28.2
 Hot Cities
9:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
10:00 am
Asia Insight
10:30 am
Focus on Europe
11:00 am
Start Up
11:30 am
Earth Trek
12:00 pm
Asian American Life
12:30 pm
At Home With Venetia in Kyoto
1:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
1:30 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Cities
3:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
4:00 pm
Asia Insight
4:30 pm
KCETLink Presents 
5:00 pm

KCETN
28.3
 NHK World TV Special Program
9:10 am
Hometown Stories
10:10 am
Local Programming Face to Face
11:10 am
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
1:10 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
2:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Seasoning the Seasons
3:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Inside Lens
5:30 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
30.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Archangel9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lockup10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tin Soldiers11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Empty Quiver12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Personal1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Harm's Way2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Enemy Within3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Job4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rocket Man5:00 pm

qubo
30.2
Willa's Wild Life
Company's Coming; Growing Pains9:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Willa Awards; To Ski or Not to Ski10:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Dad's Big News; Little Miss Fitness10:30 am
Jane and the Dragon
Dragonphobia11:00 am
Jane and the Dragon
Pride and Pollen11:30 am
Jane and the Dragon
Fathers12:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Mismatched12:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Jester Justice1:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
All Fool's Day1:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 152:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 162:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 173:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 183:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 194:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 204:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Tree Guesses5:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Birds of a Feather5:30 pm

KPXNDT3
30.3
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm

KPXNDT4
30.4
  movie    A Christmas Truce
8:00 am
  movie   A Golden Christmas
10:00 am
  movie   A Christmas Reunion
12:00 pm
  movie   A Husband for Christmas
2:00 pm
  movie   The Spruces and the Pines
4:00 pm

QVC
30.5
 In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
Vitamix - More Than a Blender
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Vitamix - More Than a Blender
5:00 pm

HSN
30.6
 Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
9:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
10:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
11:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
12:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
1:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
2:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
3:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
4:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
5:00 pm

KSMVDT
31.1
 Paid
7:30 am
Paid
10:30 am
Ministerio Llamada Final Apostol Otto Azurdia
11:00 am
Paid
12:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
4:00 pm
Mexico de Mis Amores
4:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre 
5:00 pm

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV 
12:00 am

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
9:30 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Infomercial
10:30 am
Infomercial
11:00 am
Infomercial
11:30 am
Infomercial
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Infomercial
1:30 pm
Infomercial
2:00 pm
Infomercial
2:30 pm
Infomercial
3:00 pm
Infomercial
3:30 pm
Infomercial
4:00 pm
Infomercial
4:30 pm
Infomercial
5:00 pm
Infomercial
5:30 pm

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
9:30 am
Cornerstore TV
10:00 am
Cornerstore TV
10:30 am
Cornerstore TV
11:00 am
Cornerstore TV
11:30 am
Cornerstore TV
12:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
12:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
1:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
1:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
2:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
2:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
3:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
3:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
4:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
4:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
5:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
5:30 pm

UDG
31.2
Desde el zoológico
9:30 am
Palco 44
10:00 am
Deporte Global
11:30 am
Noticiero NCC
12:00 pm
  sports   Minuto 44
12:30 pm
Ruta 44
1:30 pm
Urban beat
2:30 pm
Noticiero NCC
3:30 pm
Café Chéjov
4:00 pm
La Historia de la Ingeniería en México
4:30 pm
Enlaces
5:00 pm
Fuerza latina
5:30 pm

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV 
12:00 am

GDTV
31.4
 TVS News
9:10 am
Canton Opera
10:00 am
TVS News
11:00 am
True Story
11:55 am
My Queer Son-in-Law I
12:40 pm
The House of 72 Tenants
2:10 pm
True Story
3:00 pm
Local Programming City Search
4:20 pm
Local Programming TVS News
5:20 pm

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV 
12:00 am

BEREA
31.6
Bible Help Desk
9:30 am
Transformed
10:00 am
Spencerville Church
10:30 am
Table Talk
11:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
12:00 pm
Real Family Talk
1:00 pm
Down to Earth
1:30 pm
It Is Written
2:00 pm
Beyond the Search
2:30 pm
In the Beginning
3:00 pm
Revival for Mission
4:00 pm
Faith and Life
4:30 pm
Kingscliff
5:00 pm

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming 
12:00 am

KSMD WCETV
31.8
 Midnite Drama 2Day
8:45 am
City One on One
10:30 am
Lecture Room
11:15 am
Our Chinese Heart
12:15 pm
Distant Family
1:15 pm
China 24
3:15 pm
Cartoon City
4:00 pm
Around China
5:15 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
31.9
New Money
9:30 am
The World Today
10:00 am
  sports   Sports Scene
10:30 am
Global Business
11:00 am
The World Today
12:00 pm
Culture Express
12:30 pm
Africa Live
1:00 pm
Asia Today
2:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
2:30 pm
China 24
3:15 pm
Global Business
4:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
4:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
5:15 pm

KMEX-DT
34.1
 Como dice el dicho
Ilusiones rápidas, sufrimientos largos9:00 am
  new   Un Quijote Sin Mancha
10:00 am
  new   República Deportiva
11-17-201912:00 pm
  new   Al punto
11-17-20191:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
2:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Golpes hacen jinetes3:00 pm
  movie   Rise Of The Guardians
4:00 pm

KMEX
34.2
 El mundo es tuyo
9:00 am
Los cuentos de Masha
10:00 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Vecinos
1:00 pm
Vecinos
1:30 pm
Local Programming   movie   XXX
2:20 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Costa Rica vs. Haiti 
Costa Rica vs. Haiti4:50 pm

BOUNC
34.3
  movie    Senseless
9:00 am
  movie   In the Mix
11:00 am
  movie   Hard to Kill
1:00 pm
  movie   The Long Kiss Goodnight
3:00 pm

JN
34.4
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 109:30 am
New Detectives
Tools of Death10:00 am
New Detectives
Out of the Grave11:00 am
New Detectives
Infallible Witness12:00 pm
New Detectives
From the Ashes1:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Dead Man's Hollow2:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Bike Path Rapist3:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Knock, Knock, You're Dead4:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Sniper5:00 pm

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming 
12:00 am

KTAV
35.1
Vida dura
9:30 am
Celebración
10:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am
Jesucristo Viene Pronto
11:00 am
Películas o documentales
11:30 am
Películas o documentales
12:00 pm
Con Manos Llenas
1:00 pm
En contacto
1:30 pm
Club 700 Hoy
2:00 pm
Jesucristo en Acción
2:30 pm
Musical 27
3:00 pm
Jóven bytes
3:30 pm
Cita con Dios
4:00 pm
Programa Infantil
4:30 pm
Programa Infantil
5:00 pm
Los pasos del maestro
5:30 pm

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music 
12:00 am

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos 
12:00 am

KTAVDT4
35.4
Vida dura
9:30 am
Celebración
10:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am
Jesucristo Viene Pronto
11:00 am
Películas o documentales
11:30 am
Películas o documentales
12:00 pm
Con Manos Llenas
1:00 pm
En contacto
1:30 pm
Club 700 Hoy
2:00 pm
Jesucristo en Acción
2:30 pm
Musical 27
3:00 pm
Jóven bytes
3:30 pm
Cita con Dios
4:00 pm
Programa Infantil
4:30 pm
Programa Infantil
5:00 pm
Los pasos del maestro
5:30 pm

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV 
12:00 am

KTAVDT6
35.6
 Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
9:00 am
Quaranic Inspiration
10:00 am
Interfaith Issues
10:30 am
Crossfire
11:00 am
Jumuah Khutbah
1:00 pm
Islamic Legal Maxims
1:30 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
2:00 pm
Peace Makers
3:00 pm
Inspiration
3:30 pm
Lesson from Islamic History
4:30 pm
Dawah Ilallah
5:00 pm
Peace Mission
5:30 pm

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1 
12:00 am

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2 
12:00 am

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home 
9:00 pm

KHIZ
39.1
  new    The FBI Files
Small Town Terror9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight10:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Slippery Motives11:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Dew Process11:30 am
  new   Forensic Files
A Woman Scorned12:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Memories12:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Horse Play1:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Killer's 'Cattle'log1:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Skin of Her Teeth2:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Bad Blood2:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Hunter's Target3:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
No Remorse4:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace5:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Reel Danger5:30 pm

KHIZ
39.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These9:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life11:00 am
  movie   Airplane II - The Sequel
11:30 am
  movie   Chef
1:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red's New Job4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Burning Down the House4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric and Donna Don't Have Sex5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Afterglow5:30 pm

KHIZ
39.3
  movie    Skin Game
8:00 am
  movie   The Rounders
10:30 am
  movie   The Cheyenne Social Club
12:30 pm
  movie   Gunpoint
3:00 pm
  movie   Hell Bent for Leather 
5:00 pm

KFLA
39.4
  sports    Women's College Volleyball: Fresno State at San Diego State
Fresno State at San Diego State9:00 am
  sports   College Football: North Texas at Louisiana Tech
North Texas at Louisiana Tech11:00 am
  sports   College Football: Florida International at Florida Atlantic
Florida International at Florida Atlantic1:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Fairfield at Loyola (Md.)
Fairfield at Loyola (Md.)3:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 pm

KHIZ
39.5
 Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm

KHIZ
39.6
 Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Duraflame - Heaters
12:00 pm
Accessories Gift Guide
1:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
3:00 pm
Obsessed With Handbags
4:00 pm
Duraflame - Heaters
5:00 pm

KTBNDT
40.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Power Point
10:00 am
It Is Written
10:30 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
11:00 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 am
Daniel Kolenda
12:00 pm
John Hagee
12:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
1:30 pm
Your World with Creflo
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
2:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
3:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
4:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
4:30 pm
Huckabee
5:00 pm

KTBN2
40.2
What Do You See?
9:30 am
The Last Arrow
10:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
10:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
11:00 am
Victory With Paul Daugherty
12:00 pm
LIVE BIG with Dr. Derek Grier
12:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
1:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
2:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
2:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
3:00 pm
Touching Lives with Dr. James Merritt
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:30 pm

KTBNJ
40.3
Amplify
9:30 am
Stronger With Clayton King
10:00 am
John Gray World
10:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
11:00 am
15th Street Live
11:30 am
JUCE TV Live
12:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
1:00 pm
Music Videos
1:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos
2:00 pm
The Vous
3:00 pm
Amplify
4:00 pm
Encounter TV
4:30 pm
Music Videos 
5:00 pm

KTBNE
40.4
Visión del futuro
9:30 am
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth10:00 am
Joel
10:30 am
Leon Fontaine
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Más vida
12:00 pm
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
12:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
1:00 pm
Tesoros
1:30 pm
Una paloma sobre el mundo
2:00 pm
Hechos
2:30 pm
Reflexión espiritual
3:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
3:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
4:00 pm
Tiempo de reflexionar
4:30 pm
Principios de éxito
5:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
5:30 pm

KTBNS
40.5
New Season CWC
9:30 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Faith Alive
11:00 am
New Beginnings
11:30 am
The Dynamic Life
12:00 pm
Now Living
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Church Movement
1:30 pm
The Kingdom System
2:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 pm
Invasion TV
3:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
3:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
4:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
4:30 pm
Keion's Korner
5:00 pm
New Season CWC
5:30 pm

KXLA-DT
44.1
 Paid
9:00 am
Paid
10:00 am
Holy Rosary Mass
11:00 am
Paid
12:00 pm
Paid
12:30 pm
Paid
1:00 pm
Paid
1:30 pm
Paid
2:00 pm
PAID
4:00 pm
Paid
4:30 pm
Paid
5:00 pm
Paid
5:30 pm

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Duraflame - Heaters
12:00 pm
Accessories Gift Guide
1:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
3:00 pm
Obsessed With Handbags
4:00 pm
Duraflame - Heaters
5:00 pm

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S 
12:00 am

KXLA
44.3
Daddy, Where Are We Going?
9:30 am
  new   Era News
11:00 am
Dr. Romantic
11:30 am
Sky Link's Movie Theater
1:00 pm
Focus 2.0
3:00 pm
One Walker
4:00 pm
  new   Era News
5:00 pm

KXLADT4
44.4
 GZ News
9:00 am
Happy Camp
10:00 am
Focus Today
12:00 pm
Sports Daily News
12:30 pm
Guangzhou ing
1:00 pm
G4 Daily News
2:00 pm
Nightly Entertainment
3:00 pm
Documentary
3:45 pm
Sky Talk
5:00 pm
People in News
5:30 pm

TVIRK
44.5
Foreign Correspondents
9:30 am
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
10:00 am
Masterpieces of all Time
11:00 am
4 Angles
12:00 pm
The Semipermanent
12:30 pm
InsideBiz
1:00 pm
BizSmart
1:30 pm
Shaping The Economy
2:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
2:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
3:00 pm
Premium Collection
4:00 pm
Globetrotters
5:00 pm
Heart to Heart
5:30 pm

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming 
12:00 am

KXLADT7
44.7
 New Tang Dynasty TV 
9:00 pm

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming 
12:00 am

KXLADT9
44.9
Doctor Who
9:30 am
3 Chinafilmcinema? ?Bunshinsaba 3
10:00 am
Across China
12:00 pm
Kevin's Hour
12:30 pm
Let's Travel
1:00 pm
Foreigner In China
1:30 pm
Happiness Knocking the Door
2:00 pm
Clinic X
3:00 pm
Cartoon: Juvenile Avanti
4:00 pm
Across China
4:30 pm
The Next 
5:00 pm

KFTRD
46.1
 El mundo es tuyo
9:00 am
Los cuentos de Masha
10:00 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Vecinos
1:00 pm
Vecinos
1:30 pm
Local Programming   movie   XXX
2:20 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Costa Rica vs. Haiti 
Costa Rica vs. Haiti4:50 pm

getTV
46.2
How the West Was Won
China Girl9:30 am
Bret Maverick
The Ballad of Bret Maverick12:00 pm
Paradise
The Coward1:00 pm
Paradise
The Chase2:00 pm
Paradise
Dust on the Wind3:00 pm
  movie   McLintock! 
4:00 pm

KFTR3
46.3
 American Greed
Ea$y Being Green9:00 am
American Greed
A Widow's Web10:00 am
The FBI Files
Family Secrets11:00 am
The FBI Files
Without Mercy12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dead Run1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Something Fishy3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sealed With a Kiss3:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Common Thread4:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Dirty Deed4:30 pm
The First 48
Body of Evidence5:00 pm

KFTR4
46.4
  movie    Skin Game
8:00 am
  movie   The Rounders
10:30 am
  movie   The Cheyenne Social Club
12:30 pm
  movie   Gunpoint
3:00 pm
  movie   Hell Bent for Leather 
5:00 pm

QUEST
46.5
 Dogfights
The Zero Killer9:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money10:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever11:00 am
Boogeymen
Ogopogo12:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bownessie1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Lagarfljot Worm2:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Devil's Island3:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Hitler's Escape4:00 pm
MysteryQuest
The Lost City of Atlantis5:00 pm

PBS1
50.1
Odd Squad
9:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
10:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
11:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
12:00 pm
NOVA
1:00 pm
American Masters
2:00 pm
American Masters
3:00 pm
Washington Week
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
11-17-20195:30 pm

PBS2
50.2
 TBA
9:15 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
Uneasy Lies the Head that Wears the Crown10:00 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
London Bridge is Falling Down11:00 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
Et in Arcadia12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
Show of Unity2:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
A Coburg Quartet3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
5:30 pm

DAYSTAR
50.3
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 pm

PBS W
50.4
Colorado Experience
9:30 am
America's Heartland
10:00 am
Start Up
FoodMaven – Denver, CO10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
11:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11-15-201911:30 am
The Open Mind
Mother of Exiles12:00 pm
Focus on Europe
12:30 pm
Basic Black
1:00 pm
On Story
Writing in the Past1:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice2:00 pm
POV Shorts
Water Warriors3:30 pm
  movie   Walking in Two Worlds
4:00 pm
  new   Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts5:00 pm

KOCEK
50.5
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 am
Esme & Roy
The Case of the Missing Cuddles; Gentle, Gentle10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Hole-iday; We're Not All Dinosaurs1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos2:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked3:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini5:30 pm

KVEAD
52.1
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
  new   Los Niños Perdidos de Guatemala
11:30 am
Mega desastres
12:00 pm
  movie   Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
1:00 pm
  movie   Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit
2:30 pm
  new   Previa: Copa Mundial Sub-17 de la FIFA Brasil 2019
4:30 pm
  sports   Copa Mundial Sub-17 de la FIFA Brasil 2019: Equipos por confirmar
Equipos por confirmar5:00 pm

KVEAE
52.2
 Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
She-Ra
12:00 pm
She-Ra
12:30 pm
He-Man
1:00 pm
He-Man
1:30 pm
  movie   Meet Joe Black
2:00 pm
  movie   The Skeleton Key 
5:00 pm

SOiTV
52.3
Zula Patrol
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Programación pagada
2:30 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
Bermúdez
3:30 pm
Bermúdez
4:30 pm
Bermúdez 
5:30 pm

KAZAD
54.1
Saved by the Bell
Rockumentary9:30 am
The Flintstones
Glue for Two10:00 am
The Flintstones
Big League Freddie10:30 am
The Flintstones
Old Lady Betty11:00 am
The Flintstones
Sleep On Sweet Fred11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Katchoo12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
A Clubhouse Is Not a Home12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Kitty Karry-All Is Missing1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
A-Camping We Will Go1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Big Gold Strike2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Waiting for Watubi3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Angel on the Island3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three Million Dollars More or Less4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Water, Water Everywhere4:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:30 pm

KAZADT2
54.2
Batman
The Joker's Epitaph9:30 am
Batman
Catwoman Goes to College10:00 am
Batman
Batman Displays His Knowledge10:30 am
Batman
A Piece of the Action11:00 am
Batman
Batman's Satisfaction11:30 am
Batman
King Tut's Coup12:00 pm
Batman
Batman's Waterloo12:30 pm
Batman
Black Widow Strikes Again1:00 pm
Batman
Caught in the Spider's Den1:30 pm
Batman
Pop Goes the Joker2:00 pm
Batman
Flop Goes the Joker2:30 pm
Batman
Ice Spy3:00 pm
Batman
The Duo Defy3:30 pm
Batman
Enter Batgirl, Exit Penguin4:00 pm
Batman
Ring Around the Riddler4:30 pm
Batman
The Wail of the Siren5:00 pm
Batman
The Sport of Penguins5:30 pm

KDOCD
56.1
Jack Van Impe Presents
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
4:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
4:30 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle5:00 pm

KDOCDT2
56.2
 Santa Misa
9:00 am
Palabras que edifican
10:00 am
Conciertos católicos
11:30 am
Mensaje
12:30 pm
Diseñados para Amar
1:00 pm
Gran Acontecimiento Guadalupano
1:30 pm
Valores de Acero
2:00 pm
Videos Musicales
2:30 pm
Coronilla a la Divina Misericordia
3:00 pm
Santo Rosario
3:30 pm
Congresos católicos
4:00 pm
Santa Misa
5:00 pm

KDOCDT3
56.3
Saved by the Bell
Rockumentary9:30 am
The Flintstones
Glue for Two10:00 am
The Flintstones
Big League Freddie10:30 am
The Flintstones
Old Lady Betty11:00 am
The Flintstones
Sleep On Sweet Fred11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Katchoo12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
A Clubhouse Is Not a Home12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Kitty Karry-All Is Missing1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
A-Camping We Will Go1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Big Gold Strike2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Waiting for Watubi3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Angel on the Island3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three Million Dollars More or Less4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Water, Water Everywhere4:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:30 pm

COMET
56.4
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   The Devil Within Her
10:00 am
  movie   Steel and Lace
12:00 pm
  movie   The Beast Within
2:00 pm
  movie   Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf
4:00 pm

KVLA
56.5
 Nguoi Dep Nhat
9:00 am
Le Tieng Viet
10:00 am
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
11:00 am
Phao Lo Moi
12:00 pm
Le Tieng Anh
1:00 pm
Nguoi Dep Nhat
2:00 pm
Chuong Trinh Thieu Nhi
3:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
3:30 pm
Vietnamese Programming
4:00 pm
Bac Si Kelvin Mai
5:00 pm

SCHAN
56.6
 S Channel 
12:00 am

KDOC
56.7
 Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
9:00 am
Diamond Treasures Jewelry
10:00 am
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
11:00 am
Effy Jewelry Collection
12:00 pm
Beverly Hills Elegance Jewelry
1:00 pm
Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
2:00 pm
Gifts From Diamond Treasures
3:00 pm
Diamond Day Finale
4:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
5:00 pm

CHARGE
56.8
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  movie   AntiTrust
12:00 pm
  movie   Legend of the Lost
2:00 pm
  movie   Brannigan 
4:30 pm

CHTV
56.9
 Christian Herald Television 
12:00 am

KJLA-DT
57.1
  sports   La Liga SmartBank 19/20
9:30 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
11:30 am
Historias engarzadas
12:30 pm
La historia detrás del mito
1:30 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
2:30 pm
La Fortaleza
4:00 pm
La Fortaleza
5:00 pm

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLADT2
57.2
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
10:30 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
México de mis Amores
3:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
4:00 pm
México de mis Amores
4:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre 
5:00 pm

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
8:00 am
VNA-TV Programming
12:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming 
4:00 pm

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television 
12:00 am

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV 
12:00 am

KJLADT6
57.6
 Nguoi Dep Nhat
9:00 am
Le Tieng Viet
10:00 am
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
11:00 am
Phao Lo Moi
12:00 pm
Le Tieng Anh
1:00 pm
Nguoi Dep Nhat
2:00 pm
Chuong Trinh Thieu Nhi
3:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
3:30 pm
Vietnamese Programming
4:00 pm
Bac Si Kelvin Mai
5:00 pm

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV 
12:00 am

KJLADT8
57.8
Music
9:30 am
Qez Het Aranc Qez
10:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Hayatsk Depi Ners
12:30 pm
Music
1:00 pm
Top Tack SHow
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Goyamart
2:55 pm
Hay Level with Hovhannes Davtyan
4:00 pm
Gekhetskuhin 
4:30 pm

KJLADT9
57.9
 Treasure Appraisal
9:00 am
Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
10:00 am
New Vision of China
11:00 am
Lin's Cooking
11:30 am
CTV Global News
12:00 pm
China Expedition
1:00 pm
Art Profile
2:00 pm
Mr J Channel
3:00 pm
Good Price List
5:00 pm

KLCS-DT
58.1
 TBA 
7:00 am

KLCSD2
58.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Led Astray; Wedding Bell Blues9:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness10:00 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus10:30 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Cold Camel Problem; The Einstein Problem11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away1:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One; Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two2:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Dress Up Day; Bathtime2:30 pm
Curious George
George Meets Allie-Whoops!; Hundley's Great Escape3:00 pm
The Berenstain Bears
Gotta Dance; The Bad Dream3:30 pm
Caillou
Creative Caillou4:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo4:30 pm
Maya & Miguel
Surprise, Surprise5:00 pm
Biz Kid$
A Closer Look at Careers5:30 pm

KLCSD3
58.3
 No Passport Required
Detroit9:00 am
No Passport Required
New Orleans10:00 am
No Passport Required
Chicago11:00 am
No Passport Required
Queens, NYC12:00 pm
No Passport Required
Miami1:00 pm
No Passport Required
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal3:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Latin Fest3:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South American Classics4:30 pm
Martha Bakes
French Cookies5:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody5:30 pm

KRCA/ETV
62.1
 Programación pagada
6:30 am
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
  movie   Película
2:00 pm
  movie   Película
4:00 pm

KABC/ETV
62.2
 Don Cheto
9:00 am
Los Chuperamigos
10:00 am
Los Chuperamigos
10:30 am
  movie   Película
11:00 am
  movie   Película
1:00 pm
LOL
3:00 pm
LOL
3:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
4:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
5:00 pm

KRCADT3
62.3
 Don Cheto
9:00 am
Los Chuperamigos
10:00 am
Los Chuperamigos
10:30 am
  movie   Película
11:00 am
  movie   Película
1:00 pm
LOL
3:00 pm
LOL
3:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
4:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
5:00 pm

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV 
12:00 am

KRCADT6
62.6
 Thirty Six Hundred Seconds
9:00 am
Cross-Straits Economic Reports
10:00 am
feiyuchingtime
11:00 am
Crossing the Ocean to See You
12:00 pm
Travel Together
2:00 pm
Eyeshot to the Cross-Strait
3:00 pm
Gorgeous Space
4:00 pm
Chic Cities
5:00 pm

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
9:30 am
La iglesia universal
10:00 am
La iglesia universal
10:30 am
La iglesia universal
11:00 am
La iglesia universal
11:30 am
La iglesia universal
12:00 pm
La iglesia universal
12:30 pm
La iglesia universal
1:00 pm
La iglesia universal
1:30 pm
La iglesia universal
2:00 pm
La iglesia universal
2:30 pm
La iglesia universal
3:00 pm
La iglesia universal
3:30 pm
La iglesia universal
4:00 pm
La iglesia universal
4:30 pm
La iglesia universal
5:00 pm
La iglesia universal
5:30 pm

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa 
12:00 am

KBEHDT3
63.3
Paid Program
9:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Biz Kid$
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Outlaw's Justice3:30 pm
  movie   Nevada City
4:00 pm

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa 
12:00 am

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa 
12:00 am

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials 
12:00 am

KBEHDT7
63.7
Paid Program
9:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Biz Kid$
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Outlaw's Justice3:30 pm
  movie   Nevada City
4:00 pm

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials 
12:00 am

ION Plus
64.1
  movie    A Christmas Truce
8:00 am
  movie   A Golden Christmas
10:00 am
  movie   A Christmas Reunion
12:00 pm
  movie   A Husband for Christmas
2:00 pm
  movie   The Spruces and the Pines
4:00 pm

KMRZ-LD
69.1
 Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
9:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
10:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
11:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
12:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
1:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
2:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
3:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
4:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
5:00 pm

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
Local Programming Newswide
10:00 am
Real World Situation
10:50 am
The Solution To Curiosity
12:00 pm
Local Programming News 8
1:50 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Good Morning MBN
3:00 pm
Economy Daily
4:00 pm
News Fighter
5:20 pm
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
India's World
9:30 am
World Panorama
10:00 am
To the Point
10:30 am
Showbiz India
11:00 am
Shipra's Kitchen
12:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
12:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
1:00 pm
Guftagoo
4:00 pm
To the Point
4:30 pm
The Public Interest
5:00 pm
World Panorama
5:30 pm

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
 Talk Show
9:00 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Game Show
11:00 am
Music
12:00 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
2:00 pm
Documentary
3:00 pm
Children's Program
4:00 pm
San Diego Program
4:30 pm
Music Houston
5:00 pm

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 90639! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.