Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Pico Rivera, CA 90661  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Pico Rivera, CA 90661. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am

KCBSHD
2.1
  new   CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-16-20197:00 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 38:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
  new   SoCal Week in Review
11:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans 
Help Wanted12:00 am

START
2.2
Profiler
To Serve and Protect5:00 pm
The Closer
Out of Focus6:00 pm
The Closer
Head over Heels7:00 pm
The Division
Spin Dry8:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Stages9:00 pm
Family Law
Family Values10:00 pm
The Good Wife
A Precious Commodity11:00 pm
The Good Wife 
Outside the Bubble12:00 am

KNBCHD
4.1
  new   NBC4 News at 5 pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-16-20195:30 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 6 pm
6:00 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals6:30 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.8:29 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:02 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 11 pm
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live 
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.11:29 pm

COZI
4.2
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
5:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Max6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Task Force7:00 pm
Columbo
A Friend in Deed8:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
10:00 pm
Ironside 
This Could Blow Your Mind12:00 am

KTLAHD
5.1
  new   KTLA 5 News At 5
5:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Go Get Mommy's Bra7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Bad News From the Clinic?7:30 pm
  new   California Cooking with Jessica Holmes
8:00 pm
  new   Frank Buckley Interviews
8:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Enjoy Those Garlic Balls9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Bag Full of Jawea9:30 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
  sports   KTLA 5 Sports Final
11:35 pm
Person of Interest 
Provenance12:05 am

ANTEN
5.2
Barney Miller
Lady and the Bomb5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Riot5:30 pm
Soap
6:00 pm
Soap
6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing9:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance9:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret10:00 pm
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains10:30 pm
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand11:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Buys Black Negligee for His Wife12:00 am

THISTV
5.3
  movie    Juggernaut
4:00 pm
  movie   The Finest Hour
6:00 pm
The Saint
The Smart Detective8:00 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Parasites9:00 pm
The Saint
The Man Who Could Not Die10:00 pm
The Saint
The Saint Bids Diamonds11:00 pm
  movie   Calendar Girl Murders 
12:00 am

TBD
5.4
The Laboratory with CRH
5:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
5:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
While You Were...
10:00 pm
While You Were...
10:30 pm
This Week in Falls
11:00 pm
This Week in Falls
11:30 pm
  movie   Preggoland 
12:00 am

KSFV
6.1
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

CENTV
6.2
Hola El Salvador
5:00 pm
700 Club
6:00 pm
Market Place
6:30 pm
Market Place
7:00 pm
Charanga TV
7:30 pm
Lo Nuestro
8:00 pm
Market Place
9:00 pm
Market Place
9:30 pm
El zopeatelas
10:00 pm
Buenos días Los Ángeles
10:30 pm
Market Place
11:00 pm
Market Place
11:30 pm
Market Place
12:00 am

KHMER
6.3
Dream Station
5:00 pm
Evening News
6:00 pm
Smule
7:00 pm
Talent Mix
7:30 pm
  movie   Saturday Night Movie
8:00 pm
Karaoke
10:00 pm
Idea Corner 
12:00 am

AMG
6.4
  movie   The Time Machine
5:00 pm
  movie   Aeon Flux
7:00 pm
  movie   The Astounding She-Monster
9:00 pm
Cheaters
11:00 pm
Cheaters
11:30 pm
Forensic Files
12:00 am

CarPros
6.5
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am

Cstore
6.6
 Cornerstore TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KABCHD
7.1
  new   Eyewitness News 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 6PM
6:00 pm
Vista L.A.
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
10-12-20177:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 17:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29048:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29059:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 11PM
11:00 pm
  sports   Backstage: Chargers
Chapter 1212:00 am

KABC2
7.2
The Balancing Act
5:00 pm
Deals
DIY Gifts for Him5:30 pm
IT Cosmetics - Miracle Makeup!
6:00 pm
Food Rush
Harvest From the Heart7:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Under the Influence (of Tacos)7:30 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Circus Act8:00 pm
Let's Dish
Cold Weather Cooking8:30 pm
Motion
Valley of Fire State Park9:00 pm
Deals
DIY Gifts for Him9:30 pm
Nat King Cole & Dean Martin
10:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Relaxing Oasis11:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Dining Room Gets Rustic Makeover11:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Climbing to New Heights12:00 am

LAFF
7.3
That '70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hot Dog5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Swing Time6:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog8:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge9:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy10:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State10:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Cousin11:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
From the Earth to the Moon11:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Wedding Dress12:00 am

KFLA-LD
8.1
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am

KFLALD2
8.2
 Video Jukebox 
1:30 pm

RETRO
8.3
Ray Bradbury Theater
5:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
  movie   Glen or Glenda?
10:00 pm
  movie   Scream of the Wolf 
12:00 am

KFLALD4
8.4
Celebrity Perspective with Ashley Berges
5:00 pm
Crypto Crow with Jason Appleton
5:30 pm
Baldwin/McCullough
6:00 pm
Baldwin/McCullough
8:00 pm
The WB Show
10:00 pm
Interactive Programming 
11:00 pm

KFLALD5
8.5
Sea Patrol
5:00 pm
Sea Patrol
6:00 pm
Sea Patrol
7:00 pm
Sea Patrol
8:00 pm
Sea Patrol
9:00 pm
Sea Patrol
10:00 pm
Twice in a Lifetime
11:00 pm
Twice in a Lifetime 
12:00 am

KFLALD6
8.6
Stacey David's Gearz
5:00 pm
The Appraisers
5:30 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
6:00 pm
Motorz
6:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
7:00 pm
Truck U
7:30 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
10:00 pm
  sports   Swamp-Buggy Racing: Competition in Naples, Fla.
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am

KCALHD
9.1
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
5:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:30 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20196:30 pm
  new   Raw Travel
Foodtastic Korea7:00 pm
California Bountiful
7:30 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 8pm
8:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 10pm
10:00 pm
  sports   Sports Central
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pretty Problem11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Hoarder Culture11:30 pm
  new   American Latino TV
02-11-201912:00 am

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTTVHD
11.1
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)5:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast7:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast7:30 pm
TMZ
02-16-20198:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Broken Code9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Poker Game9:30 pm
  new   FOX 11 Ten O'Clock News Weekend
10:00 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
12:00 am

KTTV
11.2
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)5:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast7:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast7:30 pm
TMZ
02-16-20198:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Broken Code9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Poker Game9:30 pm
  new   FOX 11 Ten O'Clock News Weekend
10:00 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
12:00 am

KTTV
11.3
  movie    The Adventures of the American Rabbit
4:00 pm
  movie   The Legend of Johnny Lingo
6:00 pm
Heartland
Do or Die8:00 pm
Heartland
Dark Horse9:00 pm
  movie   The Earthling
10:00 pm
  movie   Garbo Talks 
12:00 am

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNDD
12.2
 Behold the Lamb Presents
4:30 pm
Urban Report
5:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
The New Journey
6:30 pm
Making It Work
7:00 pm
Higher Ground
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
9:00 pm
Issues and Answers
9:30 pm
Magnify Him
10:00 pm
The New Journey
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Special Feature 
11:30 pm

GCN
12.3
Praise & Worship
5:05 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting
5:40 pm
GCN Praise Special
8:00 pm
Justice Receiving Answers
9:00 pm
Words of Life
10:00 pm
Testimony Today
11:00 pm
Praise & Worship
11:30 pm
The Lamplight 
12:00 am

3ABN
12.4
Table Talk
Covenant History5:00 pm
3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Breath of Life
7:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Transitionong Into Adulthood7:30 pm
Generation. Youth. Christ.
Thursday Morning Devotion8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Discover
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
The Last Links of Sympathy11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith 
12:00 am

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KCOPHD
13.1
Bones
The Maiden in the Mushrooms5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Actual Physical Violence6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Under the Influence7:00 pm
Major Crimes
I, Witness8:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister9:00 pm
The King of Queens
Get Away10:00 pm
The King of Queens
Roamin' Holiday10:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:00 pm
Cops
Street Patrol11:30 pm
Bones 
The Signs in the Silence12:00 am

KCOP2
13.2
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Sale of the Century
6:30 pm
Tattletales
7:00 pm
Tattletales
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Sale of the Century
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Tattletales
11:00 pm
To Tell the Truth
11:30 pm
What's My Line?
12:00 am

Movie
13.3
  movie   Cleopatra
5:00 pm
  movie   Les Miserables 
10:30 pm

H&I
13.4
The Pretender
Flesh and Blood5:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
Sheep in the Limelight6:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
A Little Bit of England7:00 pm
Hunter
Teen Dreams8:00 pm
Hunter
Last Run9:00 pm
Hunter
Return of White Cloud10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues 
Last Chance Salon12:00 am

KPOMCD
14.1
Electronic Connection
5:00 pm
Apple Innovations
6:00 pm
HSN2 Cooks
7:00 pm
Best of HSN2
8:00 pm
Smart Home
9:00 pm
Tech Talk
10:00 pm
Clever Solutions
11:00 pm
Clean Home 
12:00 am

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am

LA18.1
18.1
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Local Programming New Smile
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
The Liquidation Channel 
12:00 am

LA18.2
18.2
Local Programming You Are My Destiny
5:20 pm
The Fan
7:00 pm
  new   SBS 8 News
9:00 pm
Want to Know
9:50 pm
The Fab Singles
11:10 pm
The Fab Singles
12:00 am

LA18.3
18.3
 The Real Men 300
4:30 pm
Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
6:10 pm
MBC News Desk
8:00 pm
A Pledge to God
9:25 pm
Under Nineteen
10:05 pm
Mysterious TV Surprise 
11:35 pm

LA18.4
18.4
Local Programming Sweet Heaven With Pyoinbong and Yoon Yoo Sun
5:20 pm
The Bible by John Piper
6:00 pm
Understanding the Bible
6:30 pm
Local Programming Worship
7:30 pm
CGN Vision Seminar
9:00 pm
Seed of Faith - Hometown Church Family
10:00 pm
A Pilgrimage to Korea
10:40 pm
The Biblical Marriage and Homosexuality
11:20 pm
Sweet Sounds with KimYoung-woo
11:50 pm
Local Programming

KNLACD10
18.10
Tin Buoi Chieu
5:00 pm
Weekly Style
5:30 pm
Van Nghe thuy Nga
6:00 pm
Vong Tron 12 So
7:00 pm
Quan Diem
9:00 pm
Viet Y Te Ngay Nay
10:00 pm
Nhung Dieu Ky Thu
10:30 pm
Tin Buoi Chieu
11:00 pm
Vong Tron 12 So 
11:30 pm

KSCIDT5
18.5
Frances and Friends
5:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
7:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 pm
FWC Music 
12:00 am

LA18.6
18.6
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV 
12:00 am

KSCIDT5
20.1
Frances and Friends
5:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
7:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 pm
FWC Music 
12:00 am

KNLA-CD2
20.2
Newswide
5:00 pm
Local Programming Real World Situation
6:20 pm
Woman's Healing Show
7:30 pm
Give and Take Special
9:10 pm
Open TV Open World
10:10 pm
Newswide
10:50 pm
Newswide
12:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD3
20.3
World Panorama
5:00 pm
India's World
5:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
6:00 pm
Sai Baba
7:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
8:00 pm
Ink Talks
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
12:00 am

KNLA-CD4
20.4
Music Houston
5:00 pm
  new   Houston News
6:00 pm
Game Show
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
Social Issues
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert 
12:00 am

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 To Be Announced
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K21DO-D
21.1
Table Talk
Covenant History5:00 pm
3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Breath of Life
7:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Transitionong Into Adulthood7:30 pm
Generation. Youth. Christ.
Thursday Morning Devotion8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Discover
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
The Last Links of Sympathy11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith 
12:00 am

K21DO-D
21.2
Revelation Now
5:00 pm
London 2016
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
8:00 pm
The 24 Elders
9:00 pm
Three Angels Message
9:30 pm
Discover Prophecy
10:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
11:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence 
12:00 am

K21DO-D3
21.3
 Behold the Lamb Presents
4:30 pm
Urban Report
5:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
The New Journey
6:30 pm
Making It Work
7:00 pm
Higher Ground
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
9:00 pm
Issues and Answers
9:30 pm
Magnify Him
10:00 pm
The New Journey
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Special Feature 
11:30 pm

K21DO-D4
21.4
Enfoque Teológico
5:00 pm
Escrito está
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
9:00 pm
Vence
10:00 pm
Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas 
12:00 am

MMAX
22.1
  movie   El Navegante
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 7PM
7:00 pm
  movie   Assumed Killer
8:00 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 10PM
10:00 pm
  sports   La Afición
10:30 pm
La fiesta de los comediantes
11:00 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 10PM
11:30 pm
Programación pagada 
12:00 am

KWHY2
22.2
 Universal Church
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY5
22.5
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez5:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez5:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
6:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
7:30 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:00 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández9:00 pm
Programación Religiosa
9:30 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
10:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
10:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
11:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 am

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVCRD
24.1
 Maya Angelou: And Still I Rise - American Masters
4:00 pm
70s Soul Superstars (My Music)
6:30 pm
Doo Wop Generations
9:00 pm
Musicology
11:30 pm
The New Play Piano in a Flash: 3 Steps to Piano Success 
12:00 am

FNX
24.2
Indigenous Focus
Ollie & Emma 4; Sovereign's Water5:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
5:30 pm
Wapos Bay
Journey Through Fear6:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Inuit of Rigolet, Part One6:30 pm
  sports   Hit the Ice
Hunting for Treasure7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Hay River Dene7:30 pm
Mixed Blessings
Kate's Clock Tickin'/Tazz is Chicken8:00 pm
Moose TV
Birth of a Station8:30 pm
Wapos Bay: Long Goodbyes
9:00 pm
  movie   Turquoise Rose
10:15 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People 
12:00 am

KVCRD
24.3
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
A Taste of the Wild - Wild Bill Locie5:00 pm
Innovations in Medicine
Episode 3055:30 pm
History Detectives
Lauste Film Clip, Baker's Gold, Transatlantic Cable6:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Best of Sue Dodge7:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to New York City8:00 pm
Richard M. Sherman: Songs of a Lifetime
9:00 pm
  movie   In Tune: The Ben Tucker Story
10:00 pm
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: Sicily11:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece 
12:00 am

KVCRC
24.4
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Gee's Bend: The Most Famous Quilts in America?5:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
How Quilts Have Been Viewed and Collected5:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time6:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Nation: 20,000,000 and Counting!6:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Scholarship: Romance and Reality7:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie7:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 18:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart9:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)9:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love10:00 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Tamaliza!12:00 am

KNET-CD
25.1
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
5:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
6:00 pm
Apple Electronics
7:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
8:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
9:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
10:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashion
11:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary 
12:00 am

KNET-CD2
25.2
K9 Corner
5:00 pm
Senior Scene
5:30 pm
This Week in Torrance
6:00 pm
Sports Desk
6:30 pm
This Week in Torrance
7:00 pm
Taste of Torrance
7:30 pm
K9 Corner
8:00 pm
Common Cents
8:30 pm
Art Studio
9:00 pm
Sports Desk
9:30 pm
Faces of Torrance
10:00 pm
Excellence in Arts
10:30 pm
This Week in Torrance
11:00 pm
Community Cooking
11:30 pm
Sports Desk
12:00 am

KNETCD3
25.3
Isomers Skin Care
5:00 pm
Isomers Skin Care
6:00 pm
Samsung Electronics
7:00 pm
Ttv Launch: Waterford Crystal
8:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
9:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
10:00 pm
Shop the Best of Evine
11:00 pm
Shop the Best of Evine 
12:00 am

KNET-CD4
25.4
Hola El Salvador
5:00 pm
700 Club
6:00 pm
Market Place
6:30 pm
Market Place
7:00 pm
Charanga TV
7:30 pm
Lo Nuestro
8:00 pm
Market Place
9:00 pm
Market Place
9:30 pm
El zopeatelas
10:00 pm
Buenos días Los Ángeles
10:30 pm
Market Place
11:00 pm
Market Place
11:30 pm
Market Place
12:00 am

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KVHD8
26.8
The Laboratory with CRH
5:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
5:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
While You Were...
10:00 pm
While You Were...
10:30 pm
This Week in Falls
11:00 pm
This Week in Falls
11:30 pm
  movie   Preggoland 
12:00 am

KZSW
27
Table Talk
Covenant History5:00 pm
3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Breath of Life
7:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Transitionong Into Adulthood7:30 pm
Generation. Youth. Christ.
Thursday Morning Devotion8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Discover
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
The Last Links of Sympathy11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith 
12:00 am

KHTV
27.1
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am

KHTV2
27.2
Dream Station
5:00 pm
Evening News
6:00 pm
Smule
7:00 pm
Talent Mix
7:30 pm
  movie   Saturday Night Movie
8:00 pm
Karaoke
10:00 pm
Idea Corner 
12:00 am

KHTV3
27.3
Electronic Connection
5:00 pm
Apple Innovations
6:00 pm
HSN2 Cooks
7:00 pm
Best of HSN2
8:00 pm
Smart Home
9:00 pm
Tech Talk
10:00 pm
Clever Solutions
11:00 pm
Clean Home 
12:00 am

KHTV4
27.4
  new   Diamond Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance 
11:00 pm

KHTV5
27.5
 Al Karma TV
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KCETHD
28.1
 A Soldier's Story
4:00 pm
  new   BBC Newsnight
6:00 pm
Lost LA
Venice6:30 pm
Rick Steves' European Travel Tips & Tricks
7:00 pm
  movie   Desert Dreams
8:30 pm
Artbound
That Far Corner: Frank Lloyd Wright in los Angeles10:00 pm
Power Struggle
11:00 pm

KCETL
28.2
Huell's California Adventures: Huell & Louie Hit the Road
5:00 pm
Reel South
120 Days7:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Sister of Your Sunshine Vapor8:00 pm
Border Blaster
Catharsis9:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Black History Month9:30 pm
Rick Steves' European Travel Tips & Tricks
10:00 pm
  movie   Desert Dreams: Celebrating Five Seasons in the Sonoran Desert 
11:30 pm

KCETN
28.3
  new   Face to Face
5:10 pm
Local Programming Biz Stream
6:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Somewhere Street
8:10 pm
The Songs of Studio Ghibli
9:10 pm
Hometown Stories
10:10 pm
Local Programming Face to Face
11:10 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
30.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Melancholy Pursuit5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Depravity Standard6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Catfishing Teacher7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Collateral Damages12:00 am

qubo
30.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Eat at Olga's5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Alison's New Pet5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Rings of Fire6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Return of the Alien Squirrel Master6:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Animal Communication7:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals Domesticated and Wild7:30 pm
Zoo Clues
8:00 pm
Zoo Clues
8:30 pm
Zoo Clues
9:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: The Amazon9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
10:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
11:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril
12:00 am

IONL
30.3
Rookie Blue
Friday the 13th5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
For Better, for Worse6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
What I Lost7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
You Are Here8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception9:00 pm
3 Week Yoga Retreat
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Balding Solutions
11:00 pm
Larry King Special Report Update
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am

SHOP
30.4
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
6:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
6:30 pm
Battling Balding
7:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
The Hard Truth
9:30 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Airfryer Oven
11:00 pm
EVERSTRONG
12:00 am

QVC
30.5
HP Computer Workshop
5:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
6:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
7:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
9:00 pm
Denim & Co.
10:00 pm
Vince Camuto Footwear
11:00 pm
Now You're Cooking 
12:00 am

HSN
30.6
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
5:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
6:00 pm
Apple Electronics
7:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
8:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
9:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
10:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashion
11:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary 
12:00 am

KSMVDT
31.1
LATV Sessions
5:00 pm
Rokamole
5:30 pm
La Ruta De Enrique
6:00 pm
Paid
7:00 pm
Paid
7:30 pm
Salvatel – Los Bayuncos
8:00 pm
Mi Pais El Salvador
9:00 pm
Paid
10:00 pm
Paid
10:30 pm
Paid
11:00 pm
MADD Records Presents
11:30 pm
Paid
12:00 am

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
5:00 pm
Infomercial
5:30 pm
Infomercial
6:00 pm
Infomercial
6:30 pm
Infomercial
7:00 pm
Infomercial
7:30 pm
Infomercial
8:00 pm
Infomercial
8:30 pm
Infomercial
9:00 pm
Infomercial
9:30 pm
Infomercial
10:00 pm
Infomercial
10:30 pm
Infomercial
11:00 pm
Infomercial
11:30 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
5:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
5:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
6:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
6:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
7:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
7:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
8:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
8:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
9:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
9:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
12:00 am

UDG
31.2
Corto y Queda
5:00 pm
La Lista De Erick
6:00 pm
Noticiero NCC
6:30 pm
Desde el Cielo
7:00 pm
Para tomarlo en cuenta
7:30 pm
Clandestino
8:00 pm
Vidas y Bebidas
8:30 pm
Fuerza latina
9:00 pm
Palco 44
9:30 pm
Cierre de estación 
11:00 pm

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

GDTV
31.4
My Queer Son-in-Law I
5:05 pm
The House of 72 Tenants
6:30 pm
TVS News
8:00 pm
Local Programming City Search
8:50 pm
Search Delicious Food
9:30 pm
Canton Opera
10:00 pm
The House of 72 Tenants 
10:55 pm

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

BEREA
31.6
In the Beginning
5:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
6:00 pm
Family Reunion
6:30 pm
Magna Carta Unlocked
8:00 pm
Scenic Praise
9:00 pm
Adventures in Missions
9:30 pm
Hope Concert Series
10:00 pm
Revelation of Hope Seminar
11:00 pm
The Best of Soquel 
12:00 am

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSMD WCETV
31.8
Around China
5:15 pm
News Broadcasting
6:00 pm
Straits
6:30 pm
Chinese News
7:00 pm
Unlimited Fashion
8:15 pm
China Art
9:15 pm
Culture Tour
10:15 pm
Asia Today
11:00 pm
Night Drama 2Day
11:30 pm

CCTV
31.9
Big Story
5:00 pm
The World Today
6:00 pm
Rediscovering China
6:30 pm
China 24
7:15 pm
Africa Live
8:00 pm
Faces of Africa
8:30 pm
Travelogue
9:00 pm
Talk Africa
9:30 pm
The World Today
10:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
10:30 pm
Crossover
11:15 pm
The World Today
12:00 am

KMEX-DT
34.1
  sports    Fútbol: Liga MX: Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa
Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa4:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas6:55 pm
La Gran Sorpresa
9:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 34: Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Mi Lista de Exes
12:00 am
Local Programming

KMEX
34.2
  movie    3:10 to Yuma
4:00 pm
  movie   The Mexican
6:30 pm
  movie   The Other Woman
9:00 pm
  movie   3:10 to Yuma 
11:00 pm

BOUNC
34.3
  movie    Assault on Precinct 13
4:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
6:00 pm
  movie   The Score
8:00 pm
  movie   Held Up
10:30 pm

JN
34.4
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson5:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Armin Meiwes6:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl7:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains8:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home8:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder9:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
Coke Kings and Queens10:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
San Francisco Meth Zombies11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAV
35.1
Praise dance
5:00 pm
Andres Paganelli
5:30 pm
Today's Encouraging Word
6:00 pm
Breaking chains
6:30 pm
Fuego de Dios
7:00 pm
Cita con Dios
7:30 pm
Pastor de Hoy
8:00 pm
Economía de Dios
8:30 pm
Desafío bíblico
9:00 pm
Mi Primer Amor
9:30 pm
Vida dura
10:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 pm
Musical 27
11:00 pm
Mensaje de Dios
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT4
35.4
Praise dance
5:00 pm
Andres Paganelli
5:30 pm
Today's Encouraging Word
6:00 pm
Breaking chains
6:30 pm
Fuego de Dios
7:00 pm
Cita con Dios
7:30 pm
Pastor de Hoy
8:00 pm
Economía de Dios
8:30 pm
Desafío bíblico
9:00 pm
Mi Primer Amor
9:30 pm
Vida dura
10:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 pm
Musical 27
11:00 pm
Mensaje de Dios
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT6
35.6
 Crossfire
4:30 pm
Jumuah Khutbah
6:30 pm
Taraaweeh
7:00 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
8:30 pm
Teen's Star
9:30 pm
In the Shade of the Scholars
10:00 pm
Inspiration
10:30 pm
Seerah of the Prophet
11:30 pm
Islamic Financial System
12:00 am

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.1
Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond5:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again6:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture7:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story8:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us9:00 pm
Scandal
Defiance10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:00 am

KHIZ
39.2
That '70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hot Dog5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Swing Time6:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog8:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge9:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy10:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State10:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Cousin11:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
From the Earth to the Moon11:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Wedding Dress12:00 am

KHIZ
39.3
  movie    Two Mules for Sister Sara
4:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
7:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
9:00 pm
  movie   Firecreek 
11:00 pm

KFLA
39.4
  sports    Boxing
Season's Beatings 2 "Silent Night Night"4:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
8:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
9:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190029:30 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900310:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Fordham at George Washington
Fordham at George Washington10:30 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900312:00 am

KHIZ
39.5
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
5:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
6:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
7:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
8:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
9:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
10:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
11:00 pm
Rare and Exotic Gemstones Jewelry 
12:00 am

KHIZ
39.6
 Now You're Cooking
4:00 pm
Hoover Cleaning
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Hoover Cleaning
9:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
10:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
11:00 pm
Hoover Cleaning 
12:00 am

KTBND
40.1
Huckabee
5:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
6:00 pm
Hour of Power
6:30 pm
Pathway to Victory
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
9:00 pm
Remember the Music
9:30 pm
  movie   One Night with the King
10:00 pm
Praise 
12:00 am

KTBN2
40.2
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
7:00 pm
Fearless
7:30 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
8:00 pm
Behind Now with Natalie
8:30 pm
Hillsong Conference
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
Fully Alive with Daniel Floyd
10:30 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
11:00 pm
In Pursuit of the Light
11:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
12:00 am

KTBNJ
40.3
 Music Videos
3:30 pm
  movie   Hidden Secrets
7:00 pm
Music Videos
8:30 pm
Dream Quest
9:00 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
9:30 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
10:00 pm
Music Videos
10:30 pm
JUCE TV Live 
12:00 am

KTBNE
40.4
Maratónica Febrero 2019
5:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
5:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
6:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
6:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:00 am

KTBNS
40.5
It's Supernatural
5:00 pm
Placed on the Rock
5:30 pm
Skyway Church
6:00 pm
Life Today
6:30 pm
Treasures
7:00 pm
A Heart After God
7:30 pm
Encounter TV
8:00 pm
Now Living
8:30 pm
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
9:00 pm
New Season CWC
9:30 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Faith Alive
11:00 pm
New Beginnings
11:30 pm
Multicultural Prayer Movement
12:00 am

KXLA-DT
44.1
Dental Implantes
5:00 pm
Paid
5:30 pm
PAID
7:30 pm
Local Programming Sisa K-Twon
9:40 pm
Immortal Songs 2
10:10 pm
Paid
11:30 pm
Paid 
12:00 am

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 Now You're Cooking
4:00 pm
Hoover Cleaning
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Hoover Cleaning
9:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
10:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
11:00 pm
Hoover Cleaning 
12:00 am

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLA
44.3
Good Life
5:00 pm
Sound Of The Desert
6:00 pm
Sky Link News
7:00 pm
Dr. Romantic
8:00 pm
Singer 2018
9:00 pm
Next TV News
11:00 pm
Dr. Romantic 
12:00 am

KXLADT4
44.4
Lingnan Culture Talk
5:00 pm
Tasty Guangzhou
5:30 pm
Happy Camp
6:00 pm
Sports Daily News
8:00 pm
Chit Chat
8:30 pm
G4 Daily News
9:00 pm
Lingnan Culture Talk
10:00 pm
Weekly Financial Report
10:30 pm
Happy Camp 
11:00 pm

TVIRK
44.5
Global Business Report
5:00 pm
Heart to Heart
5:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
6:00 pm
Local Programming The Grand Heritage
7:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
8:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
9:00 pm
Heart to Heart
9:30 pm
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
10:00 pm
Hansik Of The Day
11:00 pm
BizSmart
11:30 pm
4 Angles
12:00 am

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT7
44.7
  movie   Finance Trends 4.0 190
5:00 pm
Wonderful Life 08
5:30 pm
NTD News Magazine Weekly 668
6:30 pm
The riddle of the universe 6
7:00 pm
  movie   Weightlifting Fairy, Kim Bok-joo 24
8:00 pm
Wonderful Life 08
9:00 pm
Click Today
10:00 pm
Chinese Master Chefs 27
10:30 pm
  movie   Almost You 
11:30 pm

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT9
44.9
Red Carpet
5:00 pm
Talk to Kefan
5:30 pm
  new   Evening News
6:00 pm
Hotline Tracking
7:00 pm
King of Comedy
8:00 pm
The 13th Caff CATF Co-Production Summit
9:45 pm
News at 1600 
12:00 am

KFTRD
46.1
  movie    3:10 to Yuma
4:00 pm
  movie   The Mexican
6:30 pm
  movie   The Other Woman
9:00 pm
  movie   3:10 to Yuma 
11:00 pm

getTV
46.2
True Justice
Fired5:00 pm
True Justice
Shot6:00 pm
  movie   Blue Thunder
7:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman
9:20 pm
Married...With Children
Buck Can Do It11:30 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
12:00 am

KFTR3
46.3
Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond5:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again6:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture7:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story8:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us9:00 pm
Scandal
Defiance10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:00 am

KFTR4
46.4
  movie    Two Mules for Sister Sara
4:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
7:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
9:00 pm
  movie   Firecreek 
11:00 pm

QUEST
46.5
Auction Kings
Jefferson Davis Letter; Lost Marilyn Monroe Tape5:00 pm
Auction Kings
Cy Young Baseball; 50's TV5:30 pm
Dual Survival
The Green Hell6:00 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise7:00 pm
Dual Survival
On the Menu8:00 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown9:00 pm
When Snakes Bite
10:00 pm
Impaled
11:00 pm
Massive Moves
Shackless in Seattle12:00 am

PBS1
50.1
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Valentine's Day5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-16-20195:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Hanbury Hall 16:00 pm
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
6:30 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Melissa McCarthy; Lupita Nyong'o; Timothée Chalamet; Emma Stone; Emily Blunt; Hugh Jackman7:30 pm
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
Measure Twice8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Echoes of the Dead9:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Echoes of the Dead9:45 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Trentham Gardens 110:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow 
Ca d'Zan12:00 am

PBS2
50.2
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta5:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie5:30 pm
Music Voyager
ATL: Mojo of Collaboration6:00 pm
Fall in Love With Music
Is This Music?6:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Rev. Osagyefo Sekou7:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward7:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Roots in Politics8:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu9:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Melissa McCarthy; Lupita Nyong'o; Timothée Chalamet; Emma Stone; Emily Blunt; Hugh Jackman9:30 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
John Krasinski; Rosamund Pike; Michael B. Jordan; Charlize Theron; Maggie Gyllenhaal; Regina King10:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Glenn Close; Sam Elliott; Armie Hammer; Dakota Johnson; Chadwick Boseman; Viggo Mortensen10:30 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda11:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu11:30 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors 
Benedict Cumberbatch; Claire Foy; Angela Bassett; Laura Dern; Darren Criss; Mandy Moore; Jason Bateman; Bill Hader; Jessica Biel12:00 am

DAYSTAR
50.3
 Clancy Once Again
3:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 pm
The Green Room
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
11:00 pm
The Way of the Master
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 
12:00 am

PBS W
50.4
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine5:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532067:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
8:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine9:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 5320611:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way 
12:00 am

KOCEK
50.5
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space5:30 pm
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance6:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise7:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem8:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am

KVEAD
52.1
  movie    Lucy
4:30 pm
  new   Noticiero 52 a las 6
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  movie   Despicable me 2
7:00 pm
  movie   Babel
8:30 pm
Noticiero 52: A las 11
11:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am

KVEAE
52.2
  movie    Dirty Dancing
3:00 pm
  movie   Dirty Dancing 2
5:30 pm
  movie   For Richer or Poorer
7:30 pm
  movie   End of Days 
10:30 pm

SOiTV
52.3
 Historia de Hombres
4:30 pm
Historia de Hombres
5:30 pm
Historia de Hombres
6:30 pm
Historia de Hombres
7:30 pm
Muñoz Vale por Dos
8:30 pm
Muñoz Vale por Dos
9:30 pm
Muñoz Vale por Dos
10:30 pm

KAZAD
54.1
The Rifleman
Gunfire5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Quiet Fear5:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of Big Blackmail6:00 pm
Wonder Woman
The Deadly Dolphin7:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon8:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
Star Trek 
Where No Man Has Gone Before12:00 am

KAZADT2
54.2
Diff'rent Strokes
Friendly Mate5:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Poor Drummond5:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Big Business6:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Return of the Gooch6:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Valentine's Day Retrospective7:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Teacher's Pet7:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Slumber Party8:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold Faces Fatality8:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Squealer9:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job9:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job10:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Small Claims Court10:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Substitute Mother11:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident11:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident12:00 am

KDOCD
56.1
Mom
Tush Push and Some Radishes5:00 pm
Mom
Tantric Sex and the Sprouted Flute5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Circle of Driving Again6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Parents Just Don't Understand6:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 7PM
7:00 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 730PM
7:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Atlanta Finals Hour 18:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Atlanta Finals Hour 29:00 pm
Elementary
Absconded10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Beasts of Burden11:00 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 12AM 
12:00 am

KDOCDT2
56.2
Santa Misa
5:00 pm
Abriendo Horizontes
6:00 pm
Conversaciones
7:00 pm
Todo lo puedo en Cristo
8:00 pm
Conciertos católicos
9:00 pm
Donde Dios llora
10:00 pm
Educación y Conciencia
10:30 pm
Vidas Ejemplares
11:00 pm
El Santo Rosario
12:00 am

KDOCDT3
56.3
The Rifleman
Gunfire5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Quiet Fear5:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of Big Blackmail6:00 pm
Wonder Woman
The Deadly Dolphin7:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon8:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
Star Trek 
Where No Man Has Gone Before12:00 am

COMET
56.4
  movie    Die, Monster, Die!
4:00 pm
  movie   Buried Alive
6:00 pm
  movie   The Premature Burial
8:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
10:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream 
12:00 am

KVLA
56.5
Off-Air
5:00 pm
Nhung Mon Ngon
5:30 pm
Xa Hoi VN Xua & Nay
6:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
8:00 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Du Lich
10:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:30 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam 
12:00 am

SCHAN
56.6
 S Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

KDOC
56.7
  sports   Ghen
5:00 pm
Song Doi
6:00 pm
Thang Long-ngan Nam Thuong Nho
7:00 pm
Am Thuc
7:30 pm
Gia Tai Bac Si
8:00 pm
Cho Chi Co Mot Nguoi
9:00 pm
Giot Dang
10:00 pm
Nu Bac Si
11:00 pm
Nhung Glac Mo Dai 
12:00 am

CHARGE
56.8
  movie    Stormy Monday
4:00 pm
  movie   Diggstown
6:00 pm
The Avengers
The Little Wonders8:00 pm
Danger Man
Shinda Shima9:15 pm
The Avengers
The Wringer10:30 pm
Danger Man 
Yesterday's Enemies11:45 pm

CHTV
56.9
 Christian Herald Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA-DT
57.1
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
8:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado 
12:00 am

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT2
57.2
LATV Sessions
5:00 pm
Rokamole
5:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
6:00 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:30 pm
Armida y La Flaka
9:00 pm
Super 20
9:30 pm
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
10:00 pm
Shop LC 
12:00 am

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
4:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming
8:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming 
12:00 am

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT6
57.6
Off-Air
5:00 pm
Nhung Mon Ngon
5:30 pm
Xa Hoi VN Xua & Nay
6:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
8:00 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Du Lich
10:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:30 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam 
12:00 am

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT8
57.8
 Karibyan Tsakhik
4:30 pm
Qart Blansh TV Series
9:30 pm
Chakatagrin Hakarak 
11:30 pm

KJLADT9
57.9
Good Price List
5:00 pm
Taiwan Walker
6:00 pm
CTV Global News
7:00 pm
Treasure Appraisal
8:00 pm
Mr J Channel
9:00 pm
Invisible Killers
10:30 pm
Guo Guang Gang Talk Show
11:00 pm
CTV Global News 
12:00 am

KLCS-DT
58.1
Pati's Mexican Table
New York5:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Festivals II6:00 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
South Africa: Cape Town6:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Still Maker7:00 pm
Start Up
Bulu, Inc.7:30 pm
  new   Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Robert Greene – The Laws of Human Nature, Part 28:00 pm
Museum Access
Illinois Railway Museum, Union, IL8:30 pm
Jamestown
9:00 pm
The Forsyte Saga
Episode 1210:00 pm
Modus From Walter Presents
11:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie 
Episode 10312:00 am

KLCSD2
58.2
Maya & Miguel
The Matchmaker5:00 pm
Biz Kid$
The Green Economy & You5:30 pm
SciGirls
Escuadron Espacial (Space Squad)6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born6:30 pm
Arthur
Grandma Thora Appreciation Day; Fern's Slumber Party7:00 pm
WordGirl
The Wrong Side of the Law7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm8:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Games8:30 pm
Martha Speaks
Tomato, You Say; Martha Questions9:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Nothing to Fur but Fur Itself; Jetta's Project9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way11:00 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants12:00 am

KLCSD3
58.3
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Gee's Bend: The Most Famous Quilts in America?5:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
How Quilts Have Been Viewed and Collected5:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time6:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Nation: 20,000,000 and Counting!6:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Scholarship: Romance and Reality7:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie7:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 18:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart9:00 pm
Critter Control: Natural Ways to Repel Backyard Wildlife Pests
9:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love10:00 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Tamaliza!12:00 am

KRCA/ETV
62.1
Testigo Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
6:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
6:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada 
12:00 am

KABC/ETV
62.2
 Sábados en concierto
4:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
6:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
7:00 pm
Secretos
8:00 pm
Secretos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

KRCADT3
62.3
 Sábados en concierto
4:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
6:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
7:00 pm
Secretos
8:00 pm
Secretos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KRCADT6
62.6
feiyuchingtime
5:00 pm
Marvelous Kitchen
6:00 pm
Chic Cities
7:00 pm
Mrs amazing
8:00 pm
Gorgeous Space
9:00 pm
No Shrinking Violet
10:00 pm
Chic Cities 
12:00 am

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
5:00 pm
La iglesia universal
5:30 pm
La iglesia universal
6:00 pm
La iglesia universal
6:30 pm
La iglesia universal
7:00 pm
La iglesia universal
7:30 pm
La iglesia universal
8:00 pm
La iglesia universal
8:30 pm
La iglesia universal
9:00 pm
La iglesia universal
9:30 pm
La iglesia universal
10:00 pm
La iglesia universal
10:30 pm
La iglesia universal
11:00 pm
La iglesia universal
11:30 pm
La iglesia universal
12:00 am

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT3
63.3
Ray Bradbury Theater
5:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
  movie   Glen or Glenda?
10:00 pm
  movie   Scream of the Wolf 
12:00 am

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT7
63.7
Ray Bradbury Theater
5:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
  movie   Glen or Glenda?
10:00 pm
  movie   Scream of the Wolf 
12:00 am

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KILM
64.1
Rookie Blue
Friday the 13th5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
For Better, for Worse6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
What I Lost7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
You Are Here8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception9:00 pm
3 Week Yoga Retreat
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Balding Solutions
11:00 pm
Larry King Special Report Update
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am

KMRZ-LD
69.1
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
5:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
6:00 pm
Apple Electronics
7:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
8:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
9:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
10:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashion
11:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary 
12:00 am

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
Newswide
5:00 pm
Local Programming Real World Situation
6:20 pm
Woman's Healing Show
7:30 pm
Give and Take Special
9:10 pm
Open TV Open World
10:10 pm
Newswide
10:50 pm
Newswide
12:00 am
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
World Panorama
5:00 pm
India's World
5:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
6:00 pm
Sai Baba
7:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
8:00 pm
Ink Talks
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
12:00 am

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
Music Houston
5:00 pm
  new   Houston News
6:00 pm
Game Show
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
Social Issues
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert 
12:00 am

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.