Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Harbor City, CA 90710  

November 12th (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               

KCBSHD
2.1
  new    CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
2:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
4:30 pm

START
2.2
 Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm

DABL
2.3
 The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 am
Sell This House!
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
12:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
1:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
2:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm

KNBCHD
4.1
  new    Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
NBC4 News at 11 AM
11:00 am
California Live
11:30 am
  new   Access Daily
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Eric Stevens3:00 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 4 pm
4:00 pm

COZI
4.2
 The A-Team
Skins8:00 am
The A-Team
Road Games9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Act of Piracy10:00 am
Emergency
The Great Crash Diet11:00 am
Adam-12
The Beast12:00 pm
Adam-12
Killing Ground12:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Curse of the Danaav1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Mourning Among the Wisterias2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Another Kind of War, Another Kind of Peace3:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
That's Our Dad4:00 pm

KTLAHD
5.1
  new    KTLA 5 Morning News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 9
9:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 10
10:00 am
KTLA 5 Morning News at 11
11:00 am
Maury
12:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 1
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
#Lovewins2:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 3
3:00 pm
DailyMailTV
4:00 pm
DailyMailTV
4:30 pm

ANTEN
5.2
Hazel
Such a Nice Little Man8:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Undergraduate9:00 am
The Partridge Family
Anatomy of a Tonsil9:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Double Crossing Master10:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Have You Ever Had a Genie Hate You10:30 am
Bewitched
It's Magic11:00 am
Bewitched
A Is for Aardvark11:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Buddy, Can You Spare a Million?12:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Disco Dollar Disaster12:30 pm
Benson
The President's Double1:00 pm
227
Video-Activity1:30 pm
227
Flying Down to Leo's2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Alabamy Bound2:30 pm
Maude
Walter's Holiday3:00 pm
Maude
Stitch in Time3:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Barney Gets Laid Off4:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Marriage on the Rocks4:30 pm

KTLA3
5.3
 Court TV Live
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
3:00 pm

TBD
5.4
Paid Program
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
  new   Dust
3:00 pm
Dust
4:00 pm

KHTV
6.1
 Armenia Television 
9:00 pm

KHTV2
6.2
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
8:30 am
Leader of Your Life
9:00 am
Walk with Grace
9:30 am
Angel Family
10:30 am
Creation Journal
11:00 am
SC: Pastor Suen - Philippians
11:30 am
The Classroom of Children's Voices of Praise
12:00 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
12:30 pm
Life of Science and Christian Faith
1:00 pm
STH song
2:00 pm
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
2:30 pm
Sunday Worship
3:00 pm
Pray Tactical Unit
4:00 pm
Joyful Family
4:30 pm

KHTV3
6.3
 Football Fan Shop Gifts
8:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 am
Deck the Halls
12:00 pm
Electronic Toys & Gifts
1:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 pm

KHTV4
6.4
  new    Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 pm

KHTV5
6.5
 Tele Vida Abundante 
11:00 pm

KABCHD
7.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Jeff Goldblum; Ben Platt9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 11AM
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
Tamron Hall
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
2:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 3PM
3:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
3:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4PM
4:00 pm

KABC2
7.2
 Paid Program
8:00 am
Worth the Wait
9:00 am
More in Common
9:30 am
Deals
DIY Mantastic Products10:00 am
Deals
Make $$$ From Home10:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Tijuana Taco Crawl11:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Florida Couple Shares Secrets11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Worth the Wait
2:00 pm
More in Common
2:30 pm
Motion
Yosemite -- First Look3:00 pm
Deals
DIY Mantastic Products3:30 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Beyond Baroque4:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Spring Trends 20144:30 pm

LAFF
7.3
Home Improvement
Pump You Up8:30 am
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas9:00 am
Home Improvement
The Old College Try9:30 am
Night Court
Here's to You, Mrs. Robinson10:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor10:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor11:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor11:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor12:00 pm
Night Court
Death of a Bailiff12:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Birthday1:00 pm
That '70s Show
Streaking1:30 pm
That '70s Show
Battle of the Sexists2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Burger Job2:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off3:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim4:00 pm
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks4:30 pm

KFLALD
8.1
 NewsNet 
9:00 pm

KFLALD2
8.2
Video Jukebox
8:30 am
Live From the Couch
9:00 am
Video Jukebox
9:30 am
TCN Lunch Break
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
12:00 pm
Prime Cuts
4:00 pm

KFLA-LD3
8.3
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm

KFLALD4
8.4
DW News
8:30 am
The Big Biz Show
9:00 am
BTV
10:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:30 am
Business Rockstars
11:00 am
Financial News With Dan Celia
12:00 pm
Business Rockstars
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
DW The Day: News in Review
3:30 pm
C-Suite TV
4:00 pm

KFLALD5
8.5
  new    Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 pm

KFLALD6
8.6
World of Collector Cars
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
Dream Car Garage
9:30 am
Reality Rides
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
11:00 am
Road Classics
11:30 am
  sports   MotoWorld
12:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
12:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
1:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
1:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
2:00 pm
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
2:30 pm
Bidding Wars
3:00 pm
Classic Cars
3:30 pm
Performance TV
4:00 pm
Motorz
4:30 pm

KCALHD
9.1
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
10:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
10:30 am
Judge Judy
Winning Lottery Ticket Thief?!; Read What You Sign!11:00 am
Judge Judy
This Is Not Show and Tell!; Smoked Out!11:30 am
  new   KCAL 9 News Noon
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
1:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
2:00 pm
The People's Court
10-30-20183:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 4pm
4:00 pm

KCALDT2
9.2
  sports    The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Superstitions & Rituals9:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Scandals in Sport9:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
Michael Schumacher, Lewis Hamilton10:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Michael Phelps, Dawn Fraser, Mark Spitz10:30 am
  movie   Jens Pulver: Driven
11:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today1:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  new   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis3:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Air Force at Army 
Air Force at Army4:00 pm

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV 
12:00 am

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KTTVHD
11.1
 Good Day LA 7AM
7:00 am
Good Day L.A. at 9:00 AM
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11:00 am
  new   FOX 11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
1:00 pm
25 Words or Less
2:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-30-20192:30 pm
  new   The Real
3:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
4:00 pm

KTTV
11.2
 Good Day LA 7AM
7:00 am
Good Day L.A. at 9:00 AM
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11:00 am
  new   FOX 11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
1:00 pm
25 Words or Less
2:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-30-20192:30 pm
  new   The Real
3:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
4:00 pm

KTTV
11.3
Naturally, Sadie
Ghouls Just Wanna Have Fun8:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Horse Doctor9:00 am
Green Acres
A Home Isn't Built in a Day9:30 am
  movie   Son-Rise: A Miracle of Love
10:00 am
  movie   The Secret of NIMH
12:00 pm
  movie   Little Man Tate
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Psychic4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Don't Bank On It4:30 pm

KTTVDT4
11.4
The Donna Reed Show
Do You Trust Your Child?8:30 am
Family Affair
Oliver9:00 am
Family Affair
Albertine9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Kathy Joe's First Birthday Party10:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Good-bye, Mr. Chimp10:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Lou Dates Mary11:00 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Last Show11:30 am
The Bob Newhart Show
Come Live with Me12:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Father Knows Worst12:30 pm
Newhart
Georgie and Grace1:00 pm
Newhart
Handymania1:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Jefferson Airplane2:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Guilt2:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Fifth Dimension, Jack Benny, and More3:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Wayne Newton, Tom Jones, and More3:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
4:00 pm

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

3ABNDD
12.2
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 am
Take it to the Bank
9:00 am
Magnify Him
9:30 am
Taste of Paradise
10:00 am
For Guys Only
10:30 am
Chew's Challenge
11:00 am
Urban Report
11:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
12:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:30 pm
Abundant Living
2:00 pm
Action 4 Life
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Free Indeed
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm

GCN
12.3
Lecture on 1 John
9:05 am
The Justice and Love of God
10:00 am
Keep the Sabbath Day Holy
11:00 am
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
12:00 pm
Hell
12:30 pm
MIS Seminar
1:30 pm
Spirit, Soul and Body
2:00 pm
Words of Life
3:00 pm
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
4:00 pm
The Lamplight
4:30 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
12.4
Thunder in the Holy Land
Who Moved The Mark?8:30 am
Newstart Now
9:00 am
Books of the Book
Glorying in the Cross9:30 am
Anchors of Truth
I Had the Privilege...10:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
Various Songs11:00 am
Cook 30
Breakfast11:30 am
Body & Spirit
Leap As An Hart12:00 pm
HeartLift
Transformation: A Pruned Heart12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder1:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Dinosaur2:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Blood, The Current of Life3:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Dictatorship and Mental Health Part 23:30 pm
Mission 360
Seeking a Way Home4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Third Trumpet4:30 pm

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KCOPHD
13.1
Paid Program
8:30 am
  new   TMZ
9:00 am
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
9:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
10:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
10:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 2)11:00 am
Divorce Court
Chandler Tarquino v. Quanasia Rose11:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
12:00 pm
Caught in Providence
07-23-201912:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes1:00 pm
Dateline
The Mansion On Ocean Boulevard2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 pm

KCOP2
13.2
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Card Sharks
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
4:30 pm

Movie
13.3
  movie    Tootsie
6:30 am
  movie   The Paper Chase
9:00 am
  movie   Cool Hand Luke
11:30 am
  movie   Bonnie and Clyde
2:30 pm

H&I
13.4
Have Gun, Will Travel
Duel at Florence8:30 am
Rawhide
Rio Salado9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Ride the Savage Land10:00 am
House
TB or Not TB11:00 am
House
Daddy's Boy12:00 pm
House
Spin1:00 pm
House
Hunting2:00 pm
House
The Mistake3:00 pm
House
Deception4:00 pm

KPOMCD
14.1
 Football Fan Shop Gifts
8:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 am
Deck the Halls
12:00 pm
Electronic Toys & Gifts
1:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 pm

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm

KPOMCD3
14.3
 Cambodian Programming 
6:15 am

LA18.1
18.1
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
LA Primetime TV Noon Show
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Next Wave Cuisine
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm

KNLACD10
18.10
Diem Bao
8:30 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
9:00 am
Tin Buoi Trua & The Thao
10:00 am
Tin Vui La Trong Ngay
11:00 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
11:30 am
Song Dai
12:00 pm
Thieu Nhi
1:00 pm
An Oan Tinh Thu
1:30 pm
Talk Show Thuong Mai
2:30 pm
Tin Tong Hop
3:00 pm
Thanh Am Que Nha / Hai Kich
3:30 pm
Talk Show Thuong Mai
4:30 pm

LA18.2
18.2
Sweet Enemy
8:40 am
  new   Good Morning
9:30 am
Life Experts
10:30 am
Movie World Special
11:50 am
Life Experts
12:30 pm
You Are My Destiny
1:30 pm
Kids Cooking Class
3:10 pm
Today Special
3:55 pm
My America
4:30 pm

LA18.3
18.3
 Good Day
8:00 am
Teacher Oh Soon Nam
9:10 am
MSTOREBUYHome Shopping
10:00 am
Lights and Shadows
10:50 am
Culture
12:00 pm
Golden Garden
12:50 pm
Dream Junior
2:00 pm
Kid's School
2:35 pm
Popopo! Let's All Play
3:10 pm
Three color fantasies: Romance Full of Life
3:40 pm
Partners For Justice 
Episod 24:30 pm

LA18.4
18.4
Craig Groshel's selfless life
8:40 am
Pastor Yong Jo Ha's Nehemiah
9:20 am
Special Seminar
10:00 am
Local Programming The Calling
10:50 am
2019 BAM (Business AsMission) Conference
11:30 am
Local Programming Understanding the Bible
12:40 pm
2019 Restoration Seminar
1:20 pm
Understanding the Bible
2:00 pm
Understanding the Bible
2:50 pm
Local Programming Understanding the Bible
4:10 pm
Seed of Faith - Hometown Church Family
4:50 pm
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
18.5
 November Share-A-Thon 
3:00 am

LA18.6
18.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 pm

KSCIDT5
20.1
 November Share-A-Thon 
3:00 am

KNLA-CD2
20.2
Local Programming News & Issue
8:50 am
Newswide
10:00 am
As Life Goes On
11:00 am
The Lord of the Thumb
12:00 pm
  sports   TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming Good Morning MBN
3:00 pm
Economy Daily
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KNLA-CD3
20.3
 Ask Dr. Nandi
8:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 am
English News
12:00 pm
Hindi News
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
3:00 pm
Stress Free Living
3:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
4:00 pm

KNLA-CD4
20.4
 Traditional Music/Concert
8:00 am
Talk Show
9:00 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Game Show
11:00 am
  new   News
12:00 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
2:00 pm
Documentary
3:00 pm
Children's Program
4:00 pm
San Diego Program
4:30 pm

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 TBA 
9:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.1
Thunder in the Holy Land
Who Moved The Mark?8:30 am
Newstart Now
9:00 am
Books of the Book
Glorying in the Cross9:30 am
Anchors of Truth
I Had the Privilege...10:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
Various Songs11:00 am
Cook 30
Breakfast11:30 am
Body & Spirit
Leap As An Hart12:00 pm
HeartLift
Transformation: A Pruned Heart12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder1:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Dinosaur2:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Blood, The Current of Life3:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Dictatorship and Mental Health Part 23:30 pm
Mission 360
Seeking a Way Home4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Third Trumpet4:30 pm

K21DO-D
21.2
 Revelation Insights
8:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
10:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
12:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
1:00 pm
It Is Written
1:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
2:00 pm
New Perceptions
3:00 pm
Revelation Insights
4:00 pm

K21DO-D3
21.3
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 am
Take it to the Bank
9:00 am
Magnify Him
9:30 am
Taste of Paradise
10:00 am
For Guys Only
10:30 am
Chew's Challenge
11:00 am
Urban Report
11:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
12:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:30 pm
Abundant Living
2:00 pm
Action 4 Life
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Free Indeed
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm

K21DO-D4
21.4
Diálogo Abierto
8:30 am
Orígenes
9:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
9:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Saúde e Você
12:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
12:30 pm
Eventos finales
1:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
2:00 pm
Cocina con color
2:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
3:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
3:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:30 pm

MMAX
22.1
 Programación pagada
7:30 am
  movie   Genio y Figura
9:00 am
Milenio noticias con Samuel Cuervo y Blanca Garza
11:00 am
  movie   Patrulla de Valientes
12:00 pm
Operación Repo
2:00 pm
Operación Repo
2:30 pm
Milenio Noticias con Magda González y Luis Carlos Ortiz
3:00 pm
Mi Gorda Bella 
4:00 pm

KWHY2
22.2
 Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Blue Moose9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Son, the Doctor10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Trouble Shooter11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
  new   Police Surgeon
The Caller1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
Deadly Prophecy1:30 pm
Naked City
New York to L.A.2:00 pm
Route 66
Like This It Means Father...Like This - Bitter...Like This - Tiger...3:00 pm
  movie   At War With the Army 
4:00 pm

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV 
12:00 am

KWHY5
22.5
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández9:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
9:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez10:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez10:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez11:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 pm
Programación para niños
12:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
2:30 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
3:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
3:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
4:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
4:30 pm

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV 
12:00 am

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV 
12:00 am

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KVCRD
24.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear8:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean9:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag10:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads10:30 am
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie11:00 am
Let's Dine out - California
Woody's Classic Grill; Sabor a Mi Grill11:30 am
Redlands Bowl Summer Music Festival
Evening With Gilbert and Sullivan12:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
El Fuerte, Magic Town1:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Bird Meets Grill1:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden2:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold2:30 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day3:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow4:00 pm
Curiosity Quest Goes Green!
Pests in the Environment4:30 pm

FNX
24.2
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Sports8:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Ways of the Quiet9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Ktunaxa & Technology10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Creative Native
11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
Defending The Fire
TVRE12:00 pm
Local Programming underEXPOSED
Snowcross1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Love Is the Best Medicine2:00 pm
From the Spirit
Lee Claremont2:30 pm
Rez Rides
Burning Up Mad Mohawks3:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Prawn Opening - Sidney3:30 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
Indian Pride
Culture, Traditions and Celebrations4:30 pm

KVCRD
24.3
 Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
8:00 am
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time9:00 am
SciGirls
Dolphin Dive10:00 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune10:30 am
Maya & Miguel
The Dogwalkers11:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back11:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Ab & Core Strength Workout12:00 pm
Functional Fitness
Younger Muscles in 30 Days12:30 pm
InnerVIEWS With Ernie Manouse
Michael York1:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Peter Blanck1:30 pm
California's Gold
Hollywood Sign2:00 pm
I Remember Television
3:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
By the Shore4:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Taking a Dip, Part 24:30 pm

KVCRC
24.4
Make It Artsy
Everything Old is New Again8:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 19:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
9:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Snack Attack10:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box10:30 am
Dining With the Chef
11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Yogurt for Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner11:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago12:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil's Pantanal: Wetlands and Wildlife12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Router Table Cabinet & Final Details1:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)2:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Everything Old is New Again2:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars3:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest3:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Batter4:00 pm

KNET-CD
25.1
 Deck the Halls
8:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
9:00 am
Holiday Food Gifts
10:00 am
Great Gifts
11:00 am
Great Gifts
12:00 pm
A Great BIG Christmas
1:00 pm
Holiday Food Gifts
2:00 pm
Great Gifts
3:00 pm
Great Gifts
4:00 pm

KNET-CD2
25.2
Art Studio
8:30 am
Community Cooking
9:00 am
Community Cooking
9:30 am
California Water
10:00 am
Common Cents
10:30 am
This Week in Torrance
11:00 am
Senior Scene
11:30 am
K9 Corner
12:00 pm
Local Programming Art Studio
1:00 pm
Pulse of the Port
1:30 pm
Faces of Torrance
2:00 pm
Excellence in Arts
2:30 pm
California Water
3:00 pm
Community Cooking
3:30 pm
Sports Desk
4:00 pm
Tai Chi for Beginners
4:30 pm

KNETCD3
25.3
 Harmony Hemp: Cbd Wellness
8:00 am
Juice Beauty
9:00 am
Victoria Wieck for Brilliante Jewelry
10:00 am
Victoria Wieck for Brilliante Jewelry
11:00 am
Harmony Hemp: Cbd Wellness
12:00 pm
Juice Beauty
1:00 pm
Victoria Wieck for Brilliante Jewelry
2:00 pm
Victoria Wieck for Brilliante Jewelry
3:00 pm
Harmony Hemp: Cbd Wellness
4:00 pm

KNET-CD4
25.4
 Vibra TV
8:00 am
Market Place
9:00 am
Market Place
9:30 am
Noticiero salvadoreño
10:00 am
Noticiero Canal Antiqua
11:00 am
Vibra TV
12:00 pm
Market Place
1:00 pm
Aqua viva
1:30 pm
Market Place
2:00 pm
¿Qué Pasa USA?
3:00 pm
El zopeatelas
3:30 pm
Market Place
4:00 pm
Market Place
4:30 pm

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local 
12:00 am

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión 
9:00 pm

KVHD8
26.8
 TBA
8:00 am
Best of the Week
10:00 am
Best of the Week
10:30 am
Best of the Week
11:00 am
Best of the Week
11:30 am
  new   Dust
12:00 pm
Dust
1:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
2:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
2:30 pm
FBE: React
3:00 pm
FBE: React
3:30 pm
Caters TV
4:00 pm
Caters TV
4:30 pm

KZSW
27
Thunder in the Holy Land
Who Moved The Mark?8:30 am
Newstart Now
9:00 am
Books of the Book
Glorying in the Cross9:30 am
Anchors of Truth
I Had the Privilege...10:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
Various Songs11:00 am
Cook 30
Breakfast11:30 am
Body & Spirit
Leap As An Hart12:00 pm
HeartLift
Transformation: A Pruned Heart12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder1:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Dinosaur2:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Blood, The Current of Life3:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Dictatorship and Mental Health Part 23:30 pm
Mission 360
Seeking a Way Home4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Third Trumpet4:30 pm

KSFVCD4
27.1
  new    Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 pm

KSFVCD5
27.2
 Religious Programming 
10:00 pm

KSFVCD6
27.5
 Local Programming 
9:00 pm

KCETHD
28.1
 Amanpour and Company
8:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Copenhagen9:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Young Farmers9:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oktoberfest10:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191410:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Shandong11:00 am
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Murder in Montparnasse12:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Dark Memories1:00 pm
History Detectives
Stalag 17 Portrait; Seadrome; Black Tom Shell2:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm

KCETL
28.2
The Desert Speaks
Sierra Madre Easter8:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Maine – Town & Country9:00 am
VisionKeepers
Cultivating a Community9:30 am
Playback Social Entrepreneurs
Episode 10110:00 am
Playback Social Entrepreneurs
Episode 210:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Bird-friendly Garden with Margaret Roach11:00 am
Earth Focus
America's Dirty Secret: Coal Ash11:30 am
  new   Democracy Now!
12:00 pm
Dw News
1:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Castelvetere Sul Calore (Italian Ancestry)1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Iceland: Fire & Ice2:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Boone2:30 pm
Urban Conversion
Harvesting the Sun3:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Huntsville, Alabama3:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table4:00 pm
Chefs A' Field: Good Catch
The Floating Farm Featuring Chef Jeremiah Langhorne4:30 pm

KCETN
28.3
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
10:00 am
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
11:30 am
Local Programming Japanology Plus
12:30 pm
Local Programming Science View
1:30 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
2:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Tokyo Eye 2020
3:30 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
30.1
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Folie a Deux8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Family Values9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Salome in Manhattan10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Tribute11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Inner Beauty12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Devil's Backbone1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Storm2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Crimson King3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Sick Day4:00 pm

qubo
30.2
Bubu and the Little Owls
Ding Dong; Holy Moly, Watermelon!8:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Secret Frog9:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
The Big Green Bug9:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Whale10:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Snail10:30 am
Fireman Sam
Mam's Day / Alarm On the Beach11:00 am
Fireman Sam
Hot Air / Towering Inferno11:30 am
Fishtronaut
What case is this again?; The Case of the Heavy Rain12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Marina's Gift; The Case of the Scalding Sands12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cream Sundae1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
The Big Stink1:30 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Inventions2:00 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Birds of Prey2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Llime; All Well That Ends Wall3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adventure of the Wango Mango3:30 pm
Jakers!
4:00 pm
Jakers!
Pie Filling4:30 pm

KPXNDT3
30.3
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm

KPXNDT4
30.4
 The Listener
Reckoning8:00 am
The Listener
The Bank Job9:00 am
The Listener
Cold Case Blues10:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call11:00 am
The Listener
The Taking12:00 pm
The Listener
Rogues' Gallery1:00 pm
The Listener
She Sells Sanctuary2:00 pm
The Listener
Poisoned Minds3:00 pm
The Listener
Now You See Him4:00 pm

QVC
30.5
 Denim & Co.
7:00 am
Jennifer's Gift Guide
9:00 am
philosophy---beauty
11:00 am
Northern Nights - Linens
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
1:00 pm
Jane's Gift Guide
3:00 pm

HSN
30.6
 Deck the Halls
8:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
9:00 am
Holiday Food Gifts
10:00 am
Great Gifts
11:00 am
Great Gifts
12:00 pm
A Great BIG Christmas
1:00 pm
Holiday Food Gifts
2:00 pm
Great Gifts
3:00 pm
Great Gifts
4:00 pm

KSMVDT
31.1
 AlmaVision
7:00 am
PAID
10:30 am
Paid
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
11:30 am
Una Palabra de Poder
12:00 pm
Paid
12:30 pm
Paid
1:00 pm
BizKids
1:30 pm
Dog Tales
2:00 pm
Paid
2:30 pm
Cosinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
Mexico de Mis Amores.
3:30 pm
Paid
4:00 pm
Paid
4:30 pm

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV 
12:00 am

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
8:30 am
Infomercial
9:00 am
Infomercial
9:30 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Infomercial
10:30 am
Infomercial
11:00 am
Infomercial
11:30 am
Infomercial
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Infomercial
1:30 pm
Infomercial
2:00 pm
Infomercial
2:30 pm
Infomercial
3:00 pm
Infomercial
3:30 pm
Infomercial
4:00 pm
Infomercial
4:30 pm

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
8:30 am
Cornerstore TV
9:00 am
Cornerstore TV
9:30 am
Cornerstore TV
10:00 am
Cornerstore TV
10:30 am
Cornerstore TV
11:00 am
Cornerstore TV
11:30 am
Cornerstore TV
12:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
12:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
1:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
1:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
2:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
2:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
3:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
3:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
4:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
4:30 pm

UDG
31.2
Noticiero NCC
8:30 am
Sabroso y saludable
9:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Fútbol con garra
10:00 am
Señal informativa (emisión vespertina)
11:00 am
En Directo
1:00 pm
Vidas y Bebidas
2:30 pm
Palco 44
3:00 pm
El maiz de los Dioses
4:30 pm
Local Programming

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV 
12:00 am

GDTV
31.4
Local Programming TVS News
9:10 am
Canton Opera
10:00 am
TVS News
11:00 am
True Story
11:55 am
My Queer Son-in-Law I
12:40 pm
The House of 72 Tenants
2:10 pm
True Story
3:00 pm
Local Programming City Search
4:20 pm

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV 
12:00 am

BEREA
31.6
Mum's At the Table
8:30 am
Jesus 101
9:00 am
Mission 360
9:30 am
Kingscliff
10:00 am
Go Healthy For Good!
11:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
12:00 pm
Mark Finley Presents Jesus and His End Time Period
1:00 pm
Parker's Puzzle
2:00 pm
The Torchlighters
2:30 pm
Into the Bible
3:00 pm
Animal Encounters
3:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
4:00 pm

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming 
12:00 am

KSMD WCETV
31.8
Midnite Drama 2Day
8:45 am
Distant Family
10:30 am
Lecture Room
11:15 am
Around China
12:15 pm
Local Programming Noon Drama 2Day
1:15 pm
Chinese World
2:45 pm
China 24
3:15 pm
Cartoon City
4:00 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
31.9
New Money
8:30 am
The World Today
9:00 am
The Heat
9:30 am
The World Today
10:00 am
  sports   Sports Scene
10:30 am
Global Business
11:00 am
The World Today
12:00 pm
Culture Express
12:30 pm
Africa Live
1:00 pm
Asia Today
2:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
2:30 pm
China 24
3:15 pm
Global Business
4:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
4:30 pm

KMEX-DT
34.1
  new    Despierta América
7:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
Secreto revelado11:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión: Edición Digital CA
12:30 pm
  new   Hoy
1:00 pm
  new   Y mañana será otro día...mejor
2:00 pm
  new   Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
3:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm

KMEX
34.2
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo
1:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
2:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:30 pm

BOUNC
34.3
 Law & Order
Haven8:00 am
Law & Order
Sideshow9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac Rope-a Dope10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan10:30 am
  movie   A Time to Kill
11:00 am
  movie   Deep Blue Sea
2:00 pm
The Game
Let Them Eat (Cup) Cake!4:00 pm
The Game
Cold Swine Sucks...And So Does Falling in Love!4:30 pm

JN
34.4
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
On the Run8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Old Wounds Run Deep9:00 am
Crime 360
Ashes to Ashes10:00 am
Crime 360
Vantage Point11:00 am
Crime 360
Hunted12:00 pm
Bloodwork
The Art of Sleuthing1:00 pm
Bloodwork
DNA: It's Not What You Think2:00 pm
Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist3:00 pm
Masterminds
The Perfect Score3:30 pm
Masterminds
A Day at the Races4:00 pm
Masterminds
The Stopwatch Heist4:30 pm

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming 
12:00 am

KTAV
35.1
Mundo Cristiano
8:30 am
El templo de los milagros
9:00 am
Cita con Dios
9:30 am
Mujer de hoy
10:00 am
Global Ventures
10:30 am
Tomando su manto
11:00 am
Way of the Master
11:30 am
En contacto
12:00 pm
Musical 27
12:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
1:00 pm
Vida dura
2:00 pm
Programa Infantil
2:30 pm
Programa Infantil
3:00 pm
Academia de Niños
3:30 pm
Oviedo
4:00 pm
Palabra Viviente
4:30 pm

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music 
12:00 am

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos 
12:00 am

KTAVDT4
35.4
Mundo Cristiano
8:30 am
El templo de los milagros
9:00 am
Cita con Dios
9:30 am
Mujer de hoy
10:00 am
Global Ventures
10:30 am
Tomando su manto
11:00 am
Way of the Master
11:30 am
En contacto
12:00 pm
Musical 27
12:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
1:00 pm
Vida dura
2:00 pm
Programa Infantil
2:30 pm
Programa Infantil
3:00 pm
Academia de Niños
3:30 pm
Oviedo
4:00 pm
Palabra Viviente
4:30 pm

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV 
12:00 am

KTAVDT6
35.6
Revealed Wisdom
8:30 am
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
9:00 am
Journey Into Islam
10:00 am
Principles of Dawah
10:30 am
Truth Exposed
11:00 am
Teaching at School
12:00 pm
Faith Horizons
12:30 pm
Aadaab Towards Knowledge
1:00 pm
Enjoying Islam with Zain & Dawood
1:30 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
2:00 pm
Peace Makers
3:00 pm
Inspiration
3:30 pm
The Basics of a Muslim's Belief
4:30 pm

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1 
12:00 am

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2 
12:00 am

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home 
9:00 pm

KHIZ
39.1
 Court TV Live
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
3:00 pm

KHIZ
39.2
Home Improvement
Pump You Up8:30 am
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas9:00 am
Home Improvement
The Old College Try9:30 am
Night Court
Here's to You, Mrs. Robinson10:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor10:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor11:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor11:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor12:00 pm
Night Court
Death of a Bailiff12:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Birthday1:00 pm
That '70s Show
Streaking1:30 pm
That '70s Show
Battle of the Sexists2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Burger Job2:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off3:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim4:00 pm
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks4:30 pm

KHIZ
39.3
 Laramie
General Delivery8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Lady With a Past9:00 am
Death Valley Days
How to Beat a Badman9:30 am
Laramie
Fugitive Road10:00 am
Laramie
Lonesome Gun11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Solomon's Glory12:00 pm
  movie   Colorado Territory
12:30 pm
  movie   Canyon River
3:00 pm

KFLA
39.4
  sports    The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Superstitions & Rituals9:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Scandals in Sport9:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
Michael Schumacher, Lewis Hamilton10:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Michael Phelps, Dawn Fraser, Mark Spitz10:30 am
  movie   Jens Pulver: Driven
11:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today1:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  new   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis3:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Air Force at Army 
Air Force at Army4:00 pm

KHIZ
39.5
 Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 pm

KHIZ
39.6
 Countdown to Christmas
7:00 am
Practical Presents
9:00 am
Deck the Halls
10:00 am
Practical Presents
12:00 pm
Gifts We Love
1:00 pm
Fashion Gift Guide
3:00 pm

KTBNDT
40.1
Kingdom Connection
8:30 am
Steven Furtick
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 am
Better Together
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
1:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
1:30 pm
Praise
2:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
3:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
3:30 pm
Christmas, Children, and your TBN
4:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
4:30 pm

KTBN2
40.2
Colour Conference: Main Stage
8:30 am
Hillsong Worship: There is More
9:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
10:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Peter Toggs
10:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
12:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
12:30 pm
Chapel: The College Experience
1:00 pm
Levi Lusko
2:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
2:30 pm
Your Best Life
3:00 pm
Direction for Life with Pastor Herbert Bailey
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:30 pm

KTBNJ
40.3
 Music Videos
5:30 am
Hope Generation
9:00 am
Soul Mag TV
9:30 am
Flat Out TV
10:00 am
Urban Video Blender
10:30 am
G-Rock
11:00 am
Real Videos
11:30 am
Rewind
12:00 pm
Music Videos
1:00 pm
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
2:00 pm
Music Videos
3:00 pm

KTBNE
40.4
El lugar de su presencia
8:30 am
Enlace ora
9:00 am
Evas
9:30 am
Otoniel Font
10:00 am
Todo es posible
10:30 am
Aquí entre nos
11:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
12:00 pm
Reporte vida
12:30 pm
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth1:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
1:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
2:00 pm
Escrito está
2:30 pm
Conociendo la verdad
3:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
3:30 pm
Vida y más
4:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
4:30 pm

KTBNS
40.5
Real
8:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
9:00 am
The Supernatural Now
9:30 am
Present Truth
10:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
10:30 am
Freedom
11:00 am
Planetshakers
11:30 am
The Dynamic Life
12:00 pm
Now Living
12:30 pm
Restoring Hope
1:00 pm
Faith With Flavor
1:30 pm
In the Mix
2:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 pm
Invasion TV
3:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
3:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
4:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
4:30 pm

KXLA-DT
44.1
PAID
8:30 am
Paid
9:00 am
BizKids
2:30 pm
Paid
3:00 pm

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 Countdown to Christmas
7:00 am
Practical Presents
9:00 am
Deck the Halls
10:00 am
Practical Presents
12:00 pm
Gifts We Love
1:00 pm
Fashion Gift Guide
3:00 pm

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S 
12:00 am

KXLA
44.3
 Melody of Youth
8:00 am
Asian Today
9:00 am
Sky Link News
9:30 am
The Gourmet King
10:00 am
  new   Era News
11:00 am
Dr. Romantic
11:30 am
Sound Of The Desert
1:00 pm
Melody of Youth
2:00 pm
The Classic Golden Songs
3:00 pm
China News
4:00 pm
Focus Today
4:30 pm

KXLADT4
44.4
Sky Link News
8:30 am
GZ News
9:00 am
The Sound
10:00 am
Focus Today
12:00 pm
Sports Daily News
12:30 pm
  movie   Emerald Theater
1:00 pm
G4 Daily News
2:00 pm
Nightly Entertainment
3:00 pm
Warm Stories
3:45 pm
Sky Link News 
4:30 pm

TVIRK
44.5
 Artravel
8:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
9:30 am
Showbiz Korea
10:00 am
Pops in Seoul
10:30 am
Arirang News
11:00 am
Heart to Heart
11:30 am
Intelligence High School Debate
12:00 pm
Korea in the Sky
1:00 pm
Beyond
1:30 pm
Arirang News
2:00 pm
Foreign Correspondents
2:30 pm
After School Club
3:00 pm
Premium Collection
4:00 pm

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming 
12:00 am

KXLADT7
44.7
 New Tang Dynasty TV 
9:00 pm

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming 
12:00 am

KXLADT9
44.9
 The Morning News
8:00 am
From East to West
9:00 am
Global Focus
10:00 am
My? Physical Education Teacher
11:00 am
  new   News at Noon
12:00 pm
East Movie Report
12:30 pm
Doctor Who
1:00 pm
Entertainment New World
1:30 pm
Discovery Love
2:00 pm
Iciti Afternoon Drama: Poor Mother Rich Mother
3:00 pm
Master
4:00 pm
Cctv China News
4:30 pm

KFTRD
46.1
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo
1:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
2:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:30 pm

getTV
46.2
Sanford and Son
Fred Sings the Blues8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Whitewater, Part 19:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Whitewater, Part 210:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rodeo11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashpoint12:00 pm
Rescue 911
Pheonix Flood; 911 Baby Sitter Prowler1:00 pm
Rescue 911
Carriage Mishap; Stop Drop II1:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Texas Pool Tot; 911 Bank Rob Recovery2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Walkie Talkie Rescue; N.y. Double Roof Rescue2:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Indecent Proposals3:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bridezelka3:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka'S Wedding4:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka's Choice4:30 pm

KFTR3
46.3
It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket9:30 am
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner10:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mystery on the River1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother's Mission; Accident or Murder?2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Double Cross3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Window Watcher3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Stranger in the Night4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Kidnapping4:30 pm

KFTR4
46.4
 Laramie
General Delivery8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Lady With a Past9:00 am
Death Valley Days
How to Beat a Badman9:30 am
Laramie
Fugitive Road10:00 am
Laramie
Lonesome Gun11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Solomon's Glory12:00 pm
  movie   Colorado Territory
12:30 pm
  movie   Canyon River
3:00 pm

QUEST
46.5
 Modern Marvels
The Brooklyn Bridge8:00 am
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone9:00 am
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard's Benz; WWII Dive Suit9:30 am
Storm Chasers
Back Seat Driver10:00 am
Storm Chasers
Dedication11:00 am
Dual Survival
Up the River12:00 pm
Dual Survival
Road to Nowhere1:00 pm
Factory Made
Hot Air Balloons, Putters, Pocket Utility Tools, Paper Towels2:00 pm
Factory Made
Denim, Springs, Hearing Aids, Sand Trap Rakes2:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Cemeteries3:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Chesapeake Bay Bridge-Tunnel4:00 pm

PBS1
50.1
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag8:30 am
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel's Royal Good Time10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle10:30 am
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman's Land12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk's Cleaning; Ripple's Whale of a Tale1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie4:30 pm

PBS2
50.2
 Ancient Skies
Gods and Monsters8:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Love Your Vegetables9:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Tomato Fest9:30 am
Cook's Country
A Trip to the Big Easy10:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Southwards Along the Coast10:30 am
Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Inferno11:00 am
NOVA
Dead Sea Scroll Detectives12:00 pm
Life From Above
Patterned Planet1:00 pm
Gorongosa Park: Rebirth of Paradise
Roaring Back2:00 pm
Ancient Skies
Gods and Monsters3:00 pm
Closer to Truth
Multiverse: What's Real?4:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 194:30 pm

DAYSTAR
50.3
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
This is Your Day
3:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm

PBS W
50.4
 The Dictator's Playbook
Idi Amin8:00 am
Amanpour and Company
9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 62810:30 am
  movie   The People's Protectors
11:00 am
  movie   New Leash on Life: The K9s for Warriors Story
12:00 pm
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home - Health1:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Now or Never1:30 pm
NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
DW News
2:30 pm
  new   The Day
3:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
3:30 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
4:00 pm

KOCEK
50.5
Peg + Cat
The Tree by the Nile Problem; The Eid al-Adha Adventure8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
And Birdy Makes Three; Homes Is Where the Fun Is9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School10:00 am
Super WHY!
Humpty Dumpty10:30 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light12:00 pm
Caillou
Nature12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species4:30 pm

KVEAD
52.1
  new    Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   Anónima
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
José José: El príncipe de la canción
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm

KVEAE
52.2
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
8:30 am
BeastMaster
11:00 am
The A-Team
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Miami Vice
2:00 pm
Magnum
3:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
4:00 pm

SOiTV
52.3
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Los Canarios
11:30 am
Terapia de pareja
12:30 pm
Bermúdez
1:30 pm
Muñoz Vale por Dos
2:30 pm
Los Canarios
3:30 pm
Terapia de pareja 
4:30 pm

KAZAD
54.1
Leave It to Beaver
June's Birthday8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Shapely Shadow9:00 am
Matlock
Matlock's Bad, Bad, Bad Dream10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
An Explosive Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
First Girl12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Stark1:00 pm
Bonanza
Star Crossed2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Wrong Man3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Challenge3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Old Man Charvanaugh Story4:00 pm

KAZADT2
54.2
The Donna Reed Show
Do You Trust Your Child?8:30 am
Family Affair
Oliver9:00 am
Family Affair
Albertine9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Kathy Joe's First Birthday Party10:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Good-bye, Mr. Chimp10:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Lou Dates Mary11:00 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Last Show11:30 am
The Bob Newhart Show
Come Live with Me12:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Father Knows Worst12:30 pm
Newhart
Georgie and Grace1:00 pm
Newhart
Handymania1:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Jefferson Airplane2:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Guilt2:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Fifth Dimension, Jack Benny, and More3:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Wayne Newton, Tom Jones, and More3:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
4:00 pm

KDOCD
56.1
 Carlos & Lisa
8:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
9:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
9:30 am
Protection Court
10:00 am
Protection Court
10:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy11:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Sanchez v Turman11:30 am
Couples Court
12:00 pm
Couples Court
12:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Coleman v Sanders1:00 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Moore v Brown1:30 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Trading Up4:00 pm
Pawn Stars
RC/DC4:30 pm

KDOCDT2
56.2
 Palabras que edifican
8:00 am
  new   Santa Misa
9:00 am
Pura gracia con Martín Valverde
10:00 am
  new   Dimensión de Fe radial
11:00 am
  new   Mirada Misericordiosa
12:00 pm
Congresos católicos
1:00 pm
Vidas Ejemplares
2:00 pm
  new   Coronilla a la Divina Misericordia y Santo Rosario desde la Basílica de Gu...
3:00 pm
Vive con Fe
4:00 pm
Rumbo
4:30 pm

KDOCDT3
56.3
Leave It to Beaver
June's Birthday8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Shapely Shadow9:00 am
Matlock
Matlock's Bad, Bad, Bad Dream10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
An Explosive Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
First Girl12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Stark1:00 pm
Bonanza
Star Crossed2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Wrong Man3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Challenge3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Old Man Charvanaugh Story4:00 pm

COMET
56.4
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   The Monster That Challenged the World
10:00 am
  movie   Voyage into Space
12:00 pm
  movie   Amityville II: The Possession
2:00 pm
  movie   Amityville 3-D 
4:00 pm

KVLA
56.5
Phim Tai Lieu
8:30 am
Phim Truyen
9:00 am
Nhac Dan Toc
11:00 am
Cai Luong
11:30 am
Bau Cu 2016
12:00 pm
Du Lich
1:00 pm
Chuong Trinh Thieu Nhi
1:30 pm
Phim Truyen
2:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
4:00 pm

SCHAN
56.6
 S Channel 
12:00 am

KDOC
56.7
 Harmony Hemp: Cbd Wellness
8:00 am
Juice Beauty
9:00 am
Victoria Wieck for Brilliante Jewelry
10:00 am
Victoria Wieck for Brilliante Jewelry
11:00 am
Harmony Hemp: Cbd Wellness
12:00 pm
Juice Beauty
1:00 pm
Victoria Wieck for Brilliante Jewelry
2:00 pm
Victoria Wieck for Brilliante Jewelry
3:00 pm
Harmony Hemp: Cbd Wellness
4:00 pm

CHARGE
56.8
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
10:00 am
  movie   Colors
10:30 am
  movie   The Train
1:00 pm
CHiPs
Repo Man4:00 pm

CHTV
56.9
 Christian Herald Television 
12:00 am

KJLA-DT
57.1
  new    Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLADT2
57.2
 Videos 2 Go
8:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
9:00 am
CHIRLA TV
9:30 am
Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
Music Beyond Music
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
11:30 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
Checkitow
1:00 pm
Rokamole
1:30 pm
Jefa Status
2:00 pm
Politica Ya
2:30 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
Mexico de Mis Amores
3:30 pm
The Zoo
4:00 pm

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
8:00 am
VNA-TV Programming
12:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming 
4:00 pm

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television 
12:00 am

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV 
12:00 am

KJLADT6
57.6
Phim Tai Lieu
8:30 am
Phim Truyen
9:00 am
Nhac Dan Toc
11:00 am
Cai Luong
11:30 am
Bau Cu 2016
12:00 pm
Du Lich
1:00 pm
Chuong Trinh Thieu Nhi
1:30 pm
Phim Truyen
2:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
4:00 pm

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV 
12:00 am

KJLADT8
57.8
Rubina Live Talk Show
8:30 am
Tsankutian Ujy
9:00 am
Qez Het Aranc Qez
10:00 am
Gekhetskuhin
11:10 am
Haykakan Jarangutiun
12:00 pm
Music
12:30 pm
Yerajshtakan Patmutiunner
1:00 pm
Rubina Live Talk Show
1:30 pm
Artsakh News
2:00 pm
Anahit Hobhannisyan
2:30 pm
Tsankutian Ujy
2:55 pm
EXCEL Realty
4:00 pm
Rubina Live Talk Show
4:30 pm

KJLADT9
57.9
 CTV Global News
8:00 am
Taiwan Walker
9:00 am
News Spotlight
10:00 am
Swordsman
11:00 am
CTV Global News
12:00 pm
College Talk
1:00 pm
Hundred Years Inheritance
2:00 pm
Asia News
3:00 pm
Guo Guang Gang Talk Show
4:00 pm

KLCS-DT
58.1
Sesame Street
Fixing X8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle9:00 am
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:00 am
Super WHY!
Around the World Adventure10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman's Land11:00 am
WordGirl
Don't Mess With the Best; Peanut Butter Battles11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take12:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Clown Problem; The Ninja Problem12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City1:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol2:00 pm
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket3:00 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day4:00 pm
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary4:30 pm

KLCSD2
58.2
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone8:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Moved My Bone; Clifford the Pirate King9:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris10:00 am
  new   Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship10:30 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It's Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Clown Problem; The Ninja Problem11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle12:00 pm
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Galileo's Space Adventure1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City2:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman's Land2:30 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day3:00 pm
The Berenstain Bears
New Neighbors; The Big Election3:30 pm
Caillou
Caillou Learns Patience4:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk's Cleaning; Ripple's Whale of a Tale4:30 pm

KLCSD3
58.3
Make It Artsy
Everything Old is New Again8:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 19:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
9:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Snack Attack10:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box10:30 am
Dining With the Chef
11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Yogurt for Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner11:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago12:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil's Pantanal: Wetlands and Wildlife12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Router Table Cabinet & Final Details1:30 pm
Critter Control: Natural Ways to Repel Backyard Wildlife Pests
2:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Everything Old is New Again2:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars3:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest3:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Batter4:00 pm

KRCA/ETV
62.1
 Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
Pablo Escobar
9:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
10:00 am
RetoFamosos
11:00 am
  new   Noticias 62 a las 12pm
12:00 pm
En Vivo
12:30 pm
  movie   Película
1:00 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm

KABC/ETV
62.2
 RetoFamosos
8:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
9:00 am
  movie   Película
10:00 am
I Testigo
12:00 pm
El mameluco
1:00 pm
Que jalada
2:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
2:30 pm
La Ronca de oro
3:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
4:00 pm

KRCADT3
62.3
 RetoFamosos
8:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
9:00 am
  movie   Película
10:00 am
I Testigo
12:00 pm
El mameluco
1:00 pm
Que jalada
2:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
2:30 pm
La Ronca de oro
3:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
4:00 pm

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV 
12:00 am

KRCADT6
62.6
 Fighter Of The Destiny
8:00 am
Charming Taiwan Travel Taiwan
9:00 am
Local Programming Healthy Cooking
11:00 am
ETTV Asia News 1800
12:00 pm
Fighter Of The Destiny
1:00 pm
Charming Taiwan Travel Taiwan
2:00 pm
Star Chef
3:00 pm
Now that you know!
4:00 pm

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
8:30 am
La iglesia universal
9:00 am
La iglesia universal
9:30 am
La iglesia universal
10:00 am
La iglesia universal
10:30 am
La iglesia universal
11:00 am
La iglesia universal
11:30 am
La iglesia universal
12:00 pm
La iglesia universal
12:30 pm
La iglesia universal
1:00 pm
La iglesia universal
1:30 pm
La iglesia universal
2:00 pm
La iglesia universal
2:30 pm
La iglesia universal
3:00 pm
La iglesia universal
3:30 pm
La iglesia universal
4:00 pm
La iglesia universal
4:30 pm

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa 
12:00 am

KBEHDT3
63.3
 Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Blue Moose9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Son, the Doctor10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Trouble Shooter11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
  new   Police Surgeon
The Caller1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
Deadly Prophecy1:30 pm
Naked City
New York to L.A.2:00 pm
Route 66
Like This It Means Father...Like This - Bitter...Like This - Tiger...3:00 pm
  movie   At War With the Army 
4:00 pm

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa 
12:00 am

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa 
12:00 am

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials 
12:00 am

KBEHDT7
63.7
 Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Blue Moose9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Son, the Doctor10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Trouble Shooter11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
  new   Police Surgeon
The Caller1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
Deadly Prophecy1:30 pm
Naked City
New York to L.A.2:00 pm
Route 66
Like This It Means Father...Like This - Bitter...Like This - Tiger...3:00 pm
  movie   At War With the Army 
4:00 pm

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials 
12:00 am

ION Plus
64.1
 The Listener
Reckoning8:00 am
The Listener
The Bank Job9:00 am
The Listener
Cold Case Blues10:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call11:00 am
The Listener
The Taking12:00 pm
The Listener
Rogues' Gallery1:00 pm
The Listener
She Sells Sanctuary2:00 pm
The Listener
Poisoned Minds3:00 pm
The Listener
Now You See Him4:00 pm

KMRZ-LD
69.1
 Deck the Halls
8:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
9:00 am
Holiday Food Gifts
10:00 am
Great Gifts
11:00 am
Great Gifts
12:00 pm
A Great BIG Christmas
1:00 pm
Holiday Food Gifts
2:00 pm
Great Gifts
3:00 pm
Great Gifts
4:00 pm

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
Local Programming News & Issue
8:50 am
Newswide
10:00 am
As Life Goes On
11:00 am
The Lord of the Thumb
12:00 pm
  sports   TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming Good Morning MBN
3:00 pm
Economy Daily
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
 Ask Dr. Nandi
8:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 am
English News
12:00 pm
Hindi News
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
3:00 pm
Stress Free Living
3:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
4:00 pm

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
 Traditional Music/Concert
8:00 am
Talk Show
9:00 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Game Show
11:00 am
  new   News
12:00 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
2:00 pm
Documentary
3:00 pm
Children's Program
4:00 pm
San Diego Program
4:30 pm

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 90710! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.