11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               

KCBSHD
2.1
Local Programming The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-28-20201:37 am
Local Programming CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
3:05 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:35 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 430am
4:30 am
new CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am

START
2.2
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am

DABL
2.3
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Shellfish1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Hot & Spicy Edition1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Global Edition2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

KNBCHD
4.1
NBC4 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:35 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
Today in LA at 4am
4:00 am
Today in LA at 4:30am
4:30 am
Today in LA at 5am
5:00 am
Today in LA at 6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am

COZI
4.2
The Nanny
Schlepped Away11:00 pm
The Nanny
Stop the Wedding, I Want to Get Off11:30 pm
The Nanny
Sunday in the Park with Fran12:00 am
The Nanny
The Gym Teacher12:30 am
Will & Grace
I Love L. Gay1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Definition of Marriage1:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace Expectations2:00 am
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians2:30 am
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend3:00 am
The Nanny
Christmas Episode3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Meanwhile, Back at the Office4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Is N.G. as an R.N.4:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Practical Joke6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda’s Giant6:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
7:00 am

KTLAHD
5.1
new KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
Friends
11:35 pm
Friends
12:05 am
The Goldbergs
12:35 am
Family Guy
Amish Guy1:05 am
Last Man Standing
1:35 am
Mom
2:05 am
Family Guy
Petarded2:35 am
The Mel Robbins Show
The Good News Hour3:03 am
new KTLA 5 Morning News at 4
4:00 am
new KTLA 5 Morning News at 4:30
4:30 am
new KTLA 5 Morning News at 5
5:00 am
new KTLA 5 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
new KTLA 5 Morning News at 7
7:00 am

ANTEN
5.2
KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
12:00 am
Murphy Brown
12:30 am
Family Ties
1:00 am
Family Ties
1:30 am
Growing Pains
2:00 am
Growing Pains
2:30 am
The Partridge Family
3:00 am
The Partridge Family
3:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
4:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
5:30 am
Father Knows Best
6:00 am
Father Knows Best
6:30 am
Dennis the Menace
7:00 am

KTLA3
5.3
 Court TV Live
9:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cop Killer3:00 am
new The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer4:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Crooked Mayor Affair5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
A Deadly Druglord5:30 am
Court TV Live
6:00 am

TBD
5.4
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
How Men Stay Health
6:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
7:00 am

KHTV
6.1
 Armenia Television
10:00 pm

KHTV2
6.2
Words of Life in a World
11:00 pm
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
11:30 pm
Stream of Praise Time
12:00 am
Walk with Grace
1:00 am
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
2:00 am
Words of Life in a World
2:30 am
Sunday Worship
3:00 am
Angel Family
4:00 am
Leader of Your Life
4:30 am
My Day After Tomorrow
5:00 am
Stream of Praise Time
5:30 am
Stream of Praise Time
6:30 am

KHTV3
6.3
Clever Solutions
11:00 pm
Bissell Cleaning
12:00 am
Summer Essentials
1:00 am
Best of HSN2
2:00 am
Clever Solutions
3:00 am
Laundry Room Solutions
4:00 am
Summer Essentials
5:00 am
Product Innovations
6:00 am
Best of HSN2
7:00 am

KHTV4
6.4
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
1:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
5:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
7:00 am

KHTV5
6.5
 Tele Vida Abundante
12:00 am
Local Programming

KABCHD
7.1
new Eyewitness News 11PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Tamron Hall
1:06 am
new World News Now
2:06 am
new America This Morning
3:30 am
new Eyewitness News 4AM
4:00 am
new Eyewitness News 4:30AM
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News 5AM
5:00 am
new Eyewitness News 6AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

KABC2
7.2
More in Common
11:00 pm
Best of Localish
11:30 pm
Bite Size
12:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
12:30 am
Secretly Awesome
1:00 am
Pumped
1:30 am
My Go-To
2:00 am
Worth the Wait
2:30 am
More in Common
3:00 am
Best of Localish
3:30 am
Bite Size
4:00 am
Bite Size
4:30 am
More in Common
5:00 am
Best of Localish
5:30 am
Bite Size
6:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

LAFF
7.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Strikes Out11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Shall We Dick?11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On3:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed3:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride4:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In7:00 am

KFLALD
8.1
 NewsNet
9:00 pm

KFLALD2
8.2
 Video Jukebox
9:00 pm
Local Programming TCN Mornings
4:00 am

KFLA-LD3
8.3
Forensic Files
11:00 pm
Forensic Files
11:30 pm
Cheaters
12:00 am
Celebrity Page
12:30 am
movie A Night at the Roxbury
1:00 am
movie The Perfect Score
3:00 am
Business First
5:00 am
Celebrity Page
5:30 am
Nashville Insider
6:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
6:30 am
Pawn Stars
7:00 am

KFLALD4
8.4
Interactive Programming
11:00 pm
DW News
11:30 pm
Interactive Programming
12:00 am
Talk With Audrey
12:30 am
Interactive Programming
1:00 am
The Big Biz Show
2:00 am
Interactive Programming
3:00 am
Business Rockstars
4:00 am
Walking Wild
5:00 am
Wild Wonders
5:30 am
Financial News With Dan Celia
6:00 am

KFLALD5
8.5
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
1:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
5:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
7:00 am

KCALHD
9.1
black-ish
Rock, Paper, Scissors, Gun11:00 pm
black-ish
FriDre Night Lights11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Peggy Goes to Branson12:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-28-20201:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the First Day of School1:30 am
Mike & Molly
2:00 am
The Game
Rules of the Street2:30 am
new Celebrity Page
3:00 am
Local Programming Judge Mathis
Plaintiff has a child with the Defendant7:00 am

KCALDT2
9.2
sports Inside the League
11:00 pm
sports Tape Don’t Lie
11:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTTVHD
11.1
Local Programming new TMZ
11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Griffin Equivalency12:00 am
Modern Family
Rash Decisions12:30 am
FOX 11 News at Ten
1:00 am
Local Programming Good Day LA 4AM
4:00 am
Good Day LA 5AM
5:00 am
Good Day LA 6AM
6:00 am
Good Day LA 7AM
7:00 am

KTTV
11.3
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am
Flipper
3:00 am
Flipper
3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Local Programming

KTTVDT4
11.4
movie TBA
11:00 pm
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
12:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
12:30 am
Steve Canyon
1:00 am
The Millionaire
1:30 am
The Millionaire
2:00 am
Honey West
2:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
3:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:30 am
new Through the Decades
5:00 am
I Love Lucy
6:00 am
I Love Lucy
6:30 am
The Lucy Show
7:00 am

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNDD
12.2
Urban Report
11:00 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
12:30 am
Take it to the Bank
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Pathway of Hope
2:30 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Abundant Living
4:00 am
Engage
4:30 am
Battles of Faith
5:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
5:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
6:00 am
Urban Report
7:00 am

GCN
12.3
Biblical View on Marriage
11:00 pm
Wisdom From Above
12:00 am
Goodness
1:00 am
2020 Words of Life
2:00 am
Lecture on Revelation
3:00 am
Local Programming Heaven
5:00 am
Local Programming Words of Life
6:20 am
Local Programming

3ABN
12.4
Adventures in Missions
Attitude of Gratitude11:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Design In Fossil Organisms11:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
12:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
A City Called Confusion1:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Only One True God–Commandment #12:00 am
Praise
Music3:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism – Episode 23:30 am
Body & Spirit
Diabetes4:00 am
It Is Written
Conspiracy, More Than Just A Theory: Bigfoot4:30 am
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
Evolution, Creation & Logic5:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Lifestyle Is Medicine Part 25:30 am
Today Cooking
6:00 am
The Grace Pipeline
Defining Grace7:00 am

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KCOPHD
13.1
The King of Queens
Parent Trapped11:00 pm
The King of Queens
11:30 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
12:30 am
Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
1:00 am
America Says
Alabama Alumni vs. Bingo Queens1:30 am
Local Programming sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
6:00 am
Local Programming

KCOP2
13.2
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
To Tell the Truth
5:00 am
What’s My Line?
5:30 am
Sale of the Century
6:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 am
Split Second
7:00 am

Movie
13.3
movie  Hopscotch
9:20 pm
movie The Crystal Ball
11:35 pm
movie Sierra Stranger
1:20 am
movie The Law vs. Billy the Kid
3:00 am
movie Alvarez Kelly
4:35 am
movie Bite the Bullet
7:00 am

H&I
13.4
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am

KPOMCD
14.1
Clever Solutions
11:00 pm
Bissell Cleaning
12:00 am
Summer Essentials
1:00 am
Best of HSN2
2:00 am
Clever Solutions
3:00 am
Laundry Room Solutions
4:00 am
Summer Essentials
5:00 am
Product Innovations
6:00 am
Best of HSN2
7:00 am

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am

KPOMCD3
14.3
Cambodian Programming
11:05 pm
CTN music aesthetics
12:00 am
Cambodian Programming
2:00 am
CTN Evening News
3:00 am
The story of Sena Tep cracking down on monsters
4:00 am
The story of Tep Thida Pokul Meas
5:00 am
Cambodian Programming
6:00 am

LA18.1
18.1
 KSCI Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KNLACD10
18.10
Tin Buoi Chieu
11:00 pm
Song Dai
11:30 pm
The Gioi Hom Nay
12:30 am
Thanh Am Que Nha / Hai Kich
1:00 am
Khi Nguoi Ta Yeu
2:00 am
Tin Buoi Sang
4:00 am
Nhac Chon Loc
4:30 am
Local Programming Nguoi Viet Dat My
5:30 am
An Oan Tinh Thu
6:00 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
7:00 am

LA18.2
18.2
 Good Casting
10:00 pm
Eating Out
11:30 pm
Eating Out
12:00 am
Life Experts
12:40 am
TV Cultwo Show
1:50 am
Delicious Rendezvous
2:50 am
My America
4:00 am
Master In The House
4:30 am
Local Programming Today
7:00 am
Local Programming

LA18.3
18.3
 On The Border Returns
10:20 pm
Straight
11:45 pm
Local Programming The King of Mask Singer
1:55 am
movie Radio Star
3:25 am
Backflow
5:00 am
This Morning
5:45 am
Good Day
6:50 am
Local Programming

LA18.4
18.4
Special Seminar
11:10 pm
Local Programming Understanding the Bible
12:00 am
Creation Faith Education Festival 2019
12:40 am
Local Programming Morning Prayer Service
2:00 am
Reading the Bible Together for 20 minutes a day
2:40 am
Local Programming Pastor HA,Yong-Jo’s Isaiah
3:50 am
Living Life
4:30 am
Morning Prayer Service
5:00 am
Local Programming Understanding the Bible With Pastor Lee Jae-hoon
6:40 am
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
18.5
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am

LA18.6
18.6
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 am

KSCIDT5
20.1
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am

KNLA-CD2
20.2
 TBA
10:40 pm
News Fighter
12:00 am
MBN Newswide
1:10 am
TBA
2:30 am
Pandora
3:30 am
As Life Goes On
4:50 am
The Lord of the Thumb
5:50 am
TBA
7:00 am

KNLA-CD3
20.3
Palabra de Cine
11:00 pm
movie Película
12:00 am
movie Película
2:00 am
movie Película
4:00 am
sports Deportes en claro
Matutino5:00 am
movie Película
7:00 am

KNLA-CD4
20.4
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Local Programming Documentary
3:00 am
Asian Drama
4:00 am
Game Show
5:00 am
Local Programming new News
7:00 am

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 TBA
9:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.1
Adventures in Missions
Attitude of Gratitude11:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Design In Fossil Organisms11:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
12:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
A City Called Confusion1:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Only One True God–Commandment #12:00 am
Praise
Music3:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism – Episode 23:30 am
Body & Spirit
Diabetes4:00 am
It Is Written
Conspiracy, More Than Just A Theory: Bigfoot4:30 am
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
Evolution, Creation & Logic5:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Lifestyle Is Medicine Part 25:30 am
Today Cooking
6:00 am
The Grace Pipeline
Defining Grace7:00 am

K21DO-D
21.2
Eleventh Hour Evidence
11:00 pm
Life Discovery Series
12:00 am
3ABN on the Road
1:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
2:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
3:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
3:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
4:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
5:00 am
It Is Written
5:30 am
Free Indeed
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Revelation Insights
7:00 am

K21DO-D3
21.3
Urban Report
11:00 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
12:30 am
Take it to the Bank
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Pathway of Hope
2:30 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Abundant Living
4:00 am
Engage
4:30 am
Battles of Faith
5:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
5:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
6:00 am
Urban Report
7:00 am

K21DO-D4
21.4
3ABN Hoy cocina
11:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
12:00 am
Saúde e Você
12:30 am
Está Escrito
1:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
2:00 am
Punto joven
3:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:00 am
Ciencia 360
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
6:00 am
Remedios caseros
7:00 am

MMAX
22.1
La fiesta de los comediantes
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
22 niños
7:00 am

KWHY2
22.2
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Bumped From the Ball11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY5
22.5
Un oasis en el desierto
11:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
1:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez3:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
3:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez4:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
4:30 am
Un oasis en el desierto
5:00 am
Un oasis en el desierto
5:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:00 am

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVCRD
24.1
The Highpointers With the Bargo Brothers
Texas11:00 pm
NHK Newsline
11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
1:00 am
Celtic Thunder Ireland
3:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Modern Homesteading – Transforming the Urban Experience One Garden at a Time5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Brain with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 46:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time6:30 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters7:00 am

FNX
24.2
Gringo Favelado
11:00 pm
Local Programming Oskayak Down Under
Opening Day12:30 am
Wapos Bay
Breakin’ Too1:00 am
Sharing Circle
Endangered Words1:30 am
Urban Native Girl
Photoshoot2:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Show Me What You Got2:30 am
Ollie & Emma
3:00 am
Jaynelle
4:00 am
Beyond Recognition
4:30 am
Gringo Favelado
5:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Moose Cree Outdoor Adventures6:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Jelly Legs6:30 am
Teepee Time
Rides a Bus; Paints a Picture7:00 am

KVCRD
24.3
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
11:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11:30 pm
Changing Seas
Fishing the Flats for Science12:00 am
Behind the Wings
Episode 20112:30 am
Helping Hands: The Lives of Atomic Bomb Orphans
1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work2:00 am
The 1962 World’s Fair: When Seattle Invented the Future
3:00 am
America’s Heartland
Episode 15094:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
4:30 am
Make48
Episode 15:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day6:30 am
Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe7:00 am

KVCRC
24.4
No Passport Required
Houston11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden12:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids12:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith1:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames1:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons2:30 am
Make It Artsy
Blueprints3:00 am
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI3:30 am
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 24:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!5:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1095:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest6:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics6:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 27:00 am

KNET-CD
25.1
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
11:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
12:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
1:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
2:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
3:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
4:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
5:00 am
Kitchen Clearance
6:00 am
Kitchen Clearance
7:00 am

KNET-CD2
25.2
 Torrance City Council Meeting
5:30 pm
Local Programming COVID-19 Information
12:00 am
COVID-19 Information
12:30 am
COVID-19 Information
1:00 am
COVID-19 Information
1:30 am
COVID-19 Information
2:00 am
COVID-19 Information
2:30 am
COVID-19 Information
3:00 am
COVID-19 Information
3:30 am
COVID-19 Information
4:00 am
COVID-19 Information
4:30 am
COVID-19 Today
5:00 am
COVID-19 Information
5:30 am
COVID-19 Information
6:00 am
COVID-19 Information
6:30 am
COVID-19 Information
7:00 am

KNETCD3
25.3
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
11:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
12:00 am
Victoria Wieck Jewelry
1:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
2:00 am
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
3:00 am
Local Programming Medic Therapeutics
5:00 am
As Seen on TV
6:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
7:00 am

KNET-CD4
25.4
Local Programming El zopeatelas
11:30 pm
Local Programming Vibra TV
1:00 am
Local Programming Cápsula migratoria
3:00 am
Charanga TV
3:30 am
Local Programming Vida dura
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Hossana
6:00 am

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión
10:00 pm

KVHD8
26.8
Dust
11:00 pm
FBE: People vs. Food
12:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
12:30 am
FBE: Try Again
1:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:30 am
FBE: React
2:00 am
FBE: React
2:30 am
How Men Stay Health
3:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
4:00 am
America’s Heartland
4:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:37 am
movie The Source Family
6:00 am

KZSW
27
Adventures in Missions
Attitude of Gratitude11:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Design In Fossil Organisms11:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
12:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
A City Called Confusion1:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Only One True God–Commandment #12:00 am
Praise
Music3:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism – Episode 23:30 am
Body & Spirit
Diabetes4:00 am
It Is Written
Conspiracy, More Than Just A Theory: Bigfoot4:30 am
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
Evolution, Creation & Logic5:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Lifestyle Is Medicine Part 25:30 am
Today Cooking
6:00 am
The Grace Pipeline
Defining Grace7:00 am

KSFVCD4
27.1
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
1:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
5:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
7:00 am

KSFVCD5
27.2
Religious Programming
11:00 pm

KSFVCD6
27.5
 Local Programming
10:00 pm

KCETHD
28.1
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
SoCal Connected
12:00 am
Lost L.A.
12:30 am
Shetland
Episode 51:00 am
Professor T.
Diamond2:00 am
Classic Arts Showcase
3:00 am
Shetland
Episode 55:00 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
new Democracy Now!
7:00 am

KCETL
28.2
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Life on the Pahang River11:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sailing the British Virgin Islands11:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators12:00 am
Reconnecting Roots
The Recording Industry: Off the Record, In the Cloud12:30 am
Reveal
The Terrorist Hunter1:00 am
Four Corners
Episod 42:00 am
Witness
3:00 am
Witness
Episod 73:30 am
Foreign Correspondent
Episode 514:00 am
Foreign Correspondent
4:30 am
Americas Now
Honduras – Child Marriage; A Conversation with President of Panama Juan Carlos Varela; Urban Voices – Argentina Knife Maker5:00 am
The Drexel Interview
Gordon S. Wood, Part 15:30 am
Story in the Public Square
6:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
07-31-20206:30 am
EcoSense for Living
Wild Crossings7:00 am

KCETN
28.3
Local Programming Kabuki Kool
1:30 am
Local Programming Science View
2:30 am
Local Programming Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming Tokyo Eye 2020
5:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
30.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei1:00 am
The Listener
Cold Case Blues2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Salome in Manhattan7:00 am

qubo
30.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Grandfather Clock3:00 am
Vivi
London; Venice3:30 am
Doki
Traders of ‘Taters; Doki’s Bright Idea4:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Ruby’s Ranger Adventure; The Show Must Go On4:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Seal5:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dog5:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mtk and Evie & the Missing Queen; Evie & the Magical Challenge6:00 am
Mike the Knight
Galahad the Great; Scary Dragons6:30 am
Chirp
Journey to the Cave of Wonders7:00 am

KPXNDT4
30.4
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am

QVC
30.5
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
11:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
12:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
1:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 am
Lug – Travel & Handbags
4:00 am
Now You’re Cooking
5:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
6:00 am
Fitnation Flex Bike
7:00 am

HSN
30.6
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
11:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
12:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
1:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
2:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
3:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
4:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
5:00 am
Kitchen Clearance
6:00 am
Kitchen Clearance
7:00 am

KSMVDT
31.1
Paid
11:00 pm
Paid
11:30 pm
Iliana Collection.
12:00 am
Today’s Leading Value.
1:00 am
In Case You Missed It.
2:00 am
In Case You Missed It.
3:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals.
4:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals.
5:00 am
Paid
6:00 am
AlmaVision
7:00 am

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
11:00 pm
Infomercial
11:30 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am
Infomercial
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
Infomercial
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
Infomercial
7:00 am

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
11:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
12:00 am
Cornerstore TV
12:30 am
Cornerstore TV
1:00 am
Cornerstore TV
1:30 am
Cornerstore TV
2:00 am
Cornerstore TV
2:30 am
Cornerstore TV
3:00 am
Cornerstore TV
3:30 am
Cornerstore TV
4:00 am
Cornerstore TV
4:30 am
Cornerstore TV
5:00 am
Cornerstore TV
5:30 am
Cornerstore TV
6:00 am
Cornerstore TV
6:30 am
Cornerstore TV
7:00 am

UDG
31.2
Coronavirus, La epidemia
11:00 pm
Cierre de estación
12:00 am
Noticiero NCC
4:30 am
new Señal informativa (emisión matutina)
5:00 am
Coronavirus, La epidemia
7:00 am

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

GDTV
31.4
Canton Opera
11:00 pm
The House of 72 Tenants
11:55 pm
City Search
4:00 am
Local Programming The House of 72 Tenants
5:00 am

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

BEREA
31.6
Local Programming Scenic Praise
11:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
Cliff!
12:30 am
New Perceptions
1:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
2:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
3:00 am
Scenic Praise
4:00 am
FAQ
4:30 am
Mark Finley Presents Jesus and His End Time Period
5:00 am
Revolutionary
6:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
7:00 am

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSMD WCETV
31.8
Asia Today
11:00 pm
Night Drama 2Day
11:30 pm
Lecture Room
1:15 am
Midnite Drama 2Day
2:00 am
Around China
3:30 am
Chinese News
4:00 am
China Art
5:00 am
Local Programming Asia Today
6:00 am
China News
6:45 am
Local Programming

CCTV
31.9
World Today
11:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
11:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
12:15 am
Global Business
1:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
1:30 am
World Today
2:00 am
Rediscovering China
2:30 am
The Heat
3:00 am
World Today
3:30 am
Global Business
4:00 am
World Today
5:00 am
China 24
5:30 am
World Today
6:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
6:30 am
Local Programming

KMEX-DT
34.1
new Noticias Univisión 34: Sólo a las Once
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
sports Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Médicos
1:00 am
Como tú no hay 2
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Inocente de ti
4:00 am
new Noticias 34 A Primera Hora
5:00 am
new Noticias 34 A Primera Hora
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am

KMEX
34.2
El chavo
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:30 pm
Bloque de búsqueda
12:00 am
La Viuda Negra
1:00 am
Mujer, Casos de la Vida Real
2:00 am
Mujer, Casos de la Vida Real
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
La C.Q.
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am

BOUNC
34.3
movie  Eraser
9:30 pm
Without a Trace
All the Sinners, Saints12:00 am
Local Programming The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 am
The Real
Bad Day Benjamins; Check Yourself Before You Wreck Yourself; The Social 4113:00 am
Judge Faith
Don’t Hit a Gift Horse; Undercover Pay a Brother4:00 am
Judge Faith
Road Rage; Bahama Back Out4:30 am
Judge Faith
Data Disaster; The “Step” Is Coming Out5:00 am
Judge Faith
Money on the Books; All or Nothing5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am

JN
34.4
Crime Stories
11:00 pm
Local Programming Handsome Devils
2:00 am
Rescue 911
3:00 am
Rescue 911
3:30 am
The Investigators
4:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
5:30 am
New Detectives
6:00 am
New Detectives
7:00 am

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAV
35.1
Musical 27
11:00 pm
Vive Más
11:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
12:00 am
Centro Internacional de Oración
12:30 am
Buenas Nuevas
1:00 am
Vida dura
1:30 am
Musical 27
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am
Programa Infantil
3:00 am
Oviedo
3:30 am
Economía de Dios
4:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
En contacto
5:30 am
Way of the Master
6:00 am
Celebración
6:30 am
Almavisión al día
7:00 am

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT4
35.4
Musical 27
11:00 pm
Vive Más
11:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
12:00 am
Centro Internacional de Oración
12:30 am
Buenas Nuevas
1:00 am
Vida dura
1:30 am
Musical 27
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am
Programa Infantil
3:00 am
Oviedo
3:30 am
Economía de Dios
4:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
En contacto
5:30 am
Way of the Master
6:00 am
Celebración
6:30 am
Almavisión al día
7:00 am

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT6
35.6
 Inspiration
10:30 pm
Revealed Wisdom
11:30 pm
Journey Into Islam
12:00 am
Principles of Dawah
12:30 am
Teaching at School
1:00 am
Faith Horizons
1:30 am
Enjoying Islam with Zain & Dawood
2:00 am
Truth Exposed
2:30 am
Peace Makers
3:30 am
Aadaab Towards Knowledge
4:00 am
The Basics of a Muslim’s Belief
4:30 am
Dawah Ilallah
5:00 am
Peace Mission
5:30 am
Man with a mission
6:00 am
In the Shade of the Scholars
6:30 am
Taraaweeh
7:00 am

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2
1:00 am
Local Programming

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home
10:00 pm

KHIZ
39.1
 Court TV Live
9:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cop Killer3:00 am
new The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer4:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Crooked Mayor Affair5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
A Deadly Druglord5:30 am
Court TV Live
6:00 am

KHIZ
39.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Strikes Out11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Shall We Dick?11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On3:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed3:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride4:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In7:00 am

KHIZ
39.3
movie  Many Rivers to Cross
9:30 pm
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Promise3:30 am
Death Valley Days
Fair Exchange4:00 am
Death Valley Days
Olvera4:30 am
movie Buchanan Rides Alone
5:00 am
The Virginian
You Take the High Road7:00 am

KFLA
39.4
sports Inside the League
11:00 pm
sports Tape Don’t Lie
11:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.5
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
11:00 pm
Spin for Savings
12:00 am
Spin for Savings
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Catalina Iolite
7:00 am

KHIZ
39.6
 The Find With Shawn Killinger – Gift Edition
10:00 pm
Miz Mooz Shoes
12:00 am
Perfect Presents
1:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
3:00 am
Clarks Footwear
4:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
6:00 am

KTBNDT
40.1
Jewish Voice
11:00 pm
Praying Grace
11:30 pm
Praise
12:00 am
Christine Caine
1:00 am
Access 360
1:30 am
John Gray World
2:00 am
Steven Furtick
2:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Pathway to Victory
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Hagee Ministries
6:30 am
Joel Osteen
7:00 am

KTBN2
40.2
Worship by Hillsong
11:00 pm
The Jesus Trek
12:00 am
What Do You See?
12:30 am
Touch of Heaven
1:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
1:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
2:30 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Winning Walk
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:00 am
Pathway to Victory
5:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
6:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am

KTBNJ
40.3
Creation Creatures
11:00 pm
Miss Charity’s Diner
11:30 pm
Pahappahooey
12:00 am
Gospel Bill
12:30 am
Superbook
1:00 am
Filling Station
1:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
2:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
2:30 am
The Reppies
3:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
3:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
4:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
4:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
5:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
5:30 am
Come On Over
6:00 am
Cherub Wings
6:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
7:00 am

KTBNE
40.4
Todo es posible
11:00 pm
Por una vida mejor
11:30 pm
Dios T.V.
12:00 am
El show de la fe
12:30 am
Justo a tiempo
1:00 am
Guardianes del muro
1:30 am
Conociendo la verdad
2:00 am
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
2:30 am
Especial infantil
3:00 am
En concierto
3:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
5:00 am
Cristo la solución
5:30 am
Aquí entre nos
6:00 am
Hechos
7:00 am

KTBNS
40.5
movie  TBA
10:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am
movie TBA
3:00 am
movie TBA
5:00 am
movie TBA
7:00 am

KXLA-DT
44.1
 KXLA Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 The Find With Shawn Killinger – Gift Edition
10:00 pm
Miz Mooz Shoes
12:00 am
Perfect Presents
1:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
3:00 am
Clarks Footwear
4:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
6:00 am

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLA
44.3
Next TV News
11:00 pm
Dr. Romantic
12:00 am
Next TV News
1:30 am
Sound Of The Desert
2:30 am
Get Rich
3:30 am
The Classic Golden Songs
4:30 am
Sky Link News
5:30 am
The Gourmet King
6:00 am
Asian Today
7:00 am

KXLADT4
44.4
 Novoland: Eagle Flag
10:00 pm
Sports Daily News
12:00 am
GZ News
12:30 am
News Roundup
1:30 am
Sky Link News
2:00 am
Warm Stories
2:30 am
Healthy100FUN
3:15 am
Sports Daily News
4:00 am
GZ Morning News
4:30 am
China Daily News
5:30 am
Focus Today
6:00 am
Warm Stories
6:30 am

TVIRK
44.5
Showbiz Korea
11:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
11:30 pm
Arirang News
12:00 am
Korea in the Sky
12:30 am
Premium Collection
1:00 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
Showbiz Korea
2:30 am
Tour Vs Tour
3:00 am
new News Center
4:00 am
Beyond
4:30 am
Premium Collection
5:00 am
Local Programming Showbiz Korea
7:00 am

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT7
44.7
 New Tang Dynasty TV
9:00 pm

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT9
44.9
G&E News + Local News
11:00 pm
Diamond Lover
12:00 am
News at 17:00
1:00 am
Global News
1:55 am
new Evening News
2:58 am
News at 2000
4:00 am
News at 2100
5:00 am
Taiwan Goodnight
6:00 am
Night News
7:00 am

KSKJ-CD
45.1
sports  beIN Sports Programming
9:00 pm

KSKJ-CD2
45.2
Adventures in Missions
Attitude of Gratitude11:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Design In Fossil Organisms11:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
12:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
A City Called Confusion1:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Only One True God–Commandment #12:00 am
Praise
Music3:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism – Episode 23:30 am
Body & Spirit
Diabetes4:00 am
It Is Written
Conspiracy, More Than Just A Theory: Bigfoot4:30 am
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
Evolution, Creation & Logic5:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Lifestyle Is Medicine Part 25:30 am
Today Cooking
6:00 am
The Grace Pipeline
Defining Grace7:00 am

KSKJ-CD3
45.3
 GRIT TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSKJ4
45.4
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFTRD
46.1
Noticias Univisión 34: Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:30 pm
Bloque de búsqueda
12:00 am
La Viuda Negra
1:00 am
Mujer, Casos de la Vida Real
2:00 am
Mujer, Casos de la Vida Real
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
La C.Q.
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am

getTV
46.2
Married…With Children
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun: Part 111:00 pm
Married…With Children
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun: Part 111:30 pm
Married…With Children
For Whom the Bell Tolls12:00 am
Married…With Children
Born to Walk12:30 am
‘Til Death
Can’t Elope1:00 am
‘Til Death
Check Mate1:30 am
All in the Family
Second Honeymoon2:00 am
All in the Family
The Taxi Caper2:30 am
Amen
The Fantasy3:00 am
Amen
Wedding Bell Blues3:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Everybody Loves Regina4:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Rent4:30 am
Good Times
Willona the Fuzz5:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection5:30 am
Amen
Judge Deacon Frye6:00 am
Amen
Gospel Truth6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Secret Lovers7:00 am

KFTR3
46.3
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
It’s Handled3:00 am
American Greed
The Mad Max of Wall Street4:00 am
American Greed
Crash and Burn5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in Madrid7:00 am

KFTR4
46.4
movie  Many Rivers to Cross
9:30 pm
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Promise3:30 am
Death Valley Days
Fair Exchange4:00 am
Death Valley Days
Olvera4:30 am
movie Buchanan Rides Alone
5:00 am
The Virginian
You Take the High Road7:00 am

QUEST
46.5
Unsolved History
11:00 pm
Modern Marvels
12:00 am
Modern Marvels
1:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
4:00 am
American Loggers
5:00 am
Auction Kings
6:00 am
Auction Kings
6:30 am
Unsolved History
7:00 am

PBS1
50.1
Frontline
Covid’s Hidden Toll11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
American Experience
Reagan1:00 am
Frontline
Covid’s Hidden Toll3:00 am
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus4:00 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters5:00 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive6:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils6:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey7:00 am

PBS2
50.2
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 311:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Steve Earle and the Dukes12:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Lauren Morrow12:30 am
Closer to Truth
Will the Universe Ever End?1:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
1:30 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Julia Remembered2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Eggs for the Holidays2:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals I3:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals II3:30 am
Travels With Darley
Los Angeles & Beyond4:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Rhythms of the World4:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson5:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha6:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
50.3
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am

PBS W
50.4
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
2:00 am
BBC World News
3:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
3:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
4:30 am
America ReFramed
Agents of Change5:00 am
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
6:30 am
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
7:00 am

KOCEK
50.5
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force4:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent4:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never5:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem7:00 am

KVEAD
52.1
Noticiero 52: A las 11
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
12:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
movie Película
3:00 am
Local Programming

KVEAE
52.2
movie  Pelicula
9:00 pm
Law & order
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Tarzan
2:00 am
Tarzan
2:30 am
BeastMaster
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am

SOiTV
52.3
 Terapia de pareja
10:30 pm
Historias de Hombres Sólo para Mujeres
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am

KAZAD
54.1
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Joel Grey and Cass Elliott11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Case11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Black Leather Jackets12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Isabel1:00 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere2:00 am
Cannon
Snapshot3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Beware the Dog4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Foster Child5:00 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle5:30 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed7:00 am

KAZADT2
54.2
movie TBA
11:00 pm
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
12:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
12:30 am
Steve Canyon
1:00 am
The Millionaire
1:30 am
The Millionaire
2:00 am
Honey West
2:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
3:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:30 am
new Through the Decades
5:00 am
I Love Lucy
6:00 am
I Love Lucy
6:30 am
The Lucy Show
7:00 am

KDOCD
56.1
Seinfeld
11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Millennium11:30 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 12AM
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Inside the Vault12:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Erin’s Mom1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Mo Mommy Mo Problems2:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Mission Impos-slug-ble2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Forensic Files
Sniffing Revenge3:30 am
Jerry Springer
Taco Tuesday Throwdown4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Wild World
6:00 am
Local Programming

KDOCDT2
56.2
Hora Santa
11:00 pm
Santo Rosario
12:00 am
Videos musicales
12:30 am
Palabras que edifican
1:00 am
Cenáculos
2:00 am
Coronilla a la Divina Misericordia
3:00 am
En el corazón de Jesus
3:30 am
Congresos católicos
4:00 am
En el corazón de Jesus
5:00 am
Santo Rosario
5:30 am
Siempre Alegres
6:00 am
Palabras que edifican
7:00 am

KDOCDT3
56.3
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Joel Grey and Cass Elliott11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Case11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Black Leather Jackets12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Isabel1:00 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere2:00 am
Cannon
Snapshot3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Beware the Dog4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Foster Child5:00 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle5:30 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed7:00 am

COMET
56.4
Stargate SG-1
Descent11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Frozen12:00 am
Local Programming Babylon 5
The Corps Is Mother, the Corps Is Father2:00 am
Babylon 5
Meditations on the Abyss3:00 am
Local Programming

KVLA
56.5
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
2:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
4:00 am
Yoga
5:00 am
Suy Niem Reflection
5:30 am
Tin Tuc Gioi
6:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
7:00 am

KDOCDT6
56.6
movie  Revenge of the Pink Panther
9:00 pm
movie The Pink Panther
11:30 pm
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Virgil Tibbs Attorney at Law6:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Every Man’s Family7:00 am

KDOC
56.7
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
11:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
12:00 am
Victoria Wieck Jewelry
1:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
2:00 am
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
3:00 am
Local Programming Medic Therapeutics
5:00 am
As Seen on TV
6:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
7:00 am

CHARGE
56.8
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Local Programming

KDOC9
56.9
 S Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA-DT
57.1
new Hechos Meridiano
11:01 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
new Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT2
57.2
 LATV Programming
9:00 pm

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
9:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming
1:00 am
VNA-TV Programming
5:00 am

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT6
57.6
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
2:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
4:00 am
Yoga
5:00 am
Suy Niem Reflection
5:30 am
Tin Tuc Gioi
6:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
7:00 am

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT8
57.8
Antsyali Stvernere
11:00 pm
Armatner
12:00 am
Quyrer
1:00 am
Armenian News
2:00 am
Talk Show/Bumerang
3:00 am
Antsyali Stvernere
4:00 am
Armatner
5:00 am
Quyrer
6:00 am
Armenian News
7:00 am

KJLADT9
57.9
College Talk
11:00 pm
Guo Guang Gang Talk Show
12:00 am
College Talk
1:00 am
News Spotlight
2:00 am
Taiwan Walker
3:00 am
Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
4:00 am
Swordsman
5:00 am
China Expedition
6:00 am
Taiwan News
7:00 am

KLCS-DT
58.1
BBC World News
11:00 pm
NHK Newsline
11:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
3:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem6:00 am
Odd Squad
Olive and Otto in Shmumberland6:30 am
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia’s Future7:00 am

KLCSD2
58.2
Nature Cat
11:00 pm
Peg + Cat
11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
12:00 am
Thomas & Friends
12:30 am
Bob the Builder
1:00 am
Super WHY!
1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
2:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
2:30 am
Curious George
3:00 am
The Berenstain Bears
3:30 am
Caillou
4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
4:30 am
Maya & Miguel
5:00 am
WordWorld
5:30 am
SciGirls
6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
6:30 am
Arthur
7:00 am

KLCSD3
58.3
No Passport Required
Houston11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden12:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids12:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith1:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames1:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons2:30 am
Make It Artsy
Blueprints3:00 am
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI3:30 am
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 24:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!5:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1095:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest6:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics6:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 27:00 am

KRCA/ETV
62.1
new Noticias 62 a las 11pm
11:00 pm
Enchufe TV
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
En Vivo
1:00 am
Don Cheto
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am

KABC/ETV
62.2
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Reino Animal
3:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
4:00 am
movie Película
6:00 am

KRCADT3
62.3
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Reino Animal
3:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
4:00 am
movie Película
6:00 am

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KRCADT6
62.6
ETTV Asia News 1900
11:00 pm
Healthy Cooking
12:00 am
Life Show
1:00 am
Travel Together
2:00 am
Health Class Reunion at Channel 57
3:00 am
Novoland: Eagle Flag
4:00 am
ETTV Asia News 1800
5:00 am
Star Chef
6:00 am
Health Class Reunion at Channel 57
7:00 am

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
11:00 pm
La iglesia universal
11:30 pm
La iglesia universal
12:00 am
La iglesia universal
12:30 am
La iglesia universal
1:00 am
La iglesia universal
1:30 am
La iglesia universal
2:00 am
La iglesia universal
2:30 am
La iglesia universal
3:00 am
La iglesia universal
3:30 am
La iglesia universal
4:00 am
La iglesia universal
4:30 am
La iglesia universal
5:00 am
La iglesia universal
5:30 am
La iglesia universal
6:00 am
La iglesia universal
6:30 am
La iglesia universal
7:00 am

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT3
63.3
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Bumped From the Ball11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV – Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT7
63.7
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Bumped From the Ball11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV – Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
64.1
Rookie Blue
You Are Here11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD
69.1
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
11:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
12:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
1:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
2:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
3:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
4:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
5:00 am
Kitchen Clearance
6:00 am
Kitchen Clearance
7:00 am

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
 TBA
10:40 pm
News Fighter
12:00 am
MBN Newswide
1:10 am
TBA
2:30 am
Pandora
3:30 am
As Life Goes On
4:50 am
The Lord of the Thumb
5:50 am
TBA
7:00 am

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
English News
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am
Local Programming Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:30 am
Local Programming The Big Picture
6:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
7:00 am

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Local Programming Documentary
3:00 am
Asian Drama
4:00 am
Game Show
5:00 am
Local Programming new News
7:00 am

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.