Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Lakewood, CA 90715  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               

KCBSHD
2.1
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12-13-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Danny DeVito; Vanessa Williams1:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-27-20192:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-27-20192:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Murder In Alaska: Teen Allegedly Lured To Death By Best Friend3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
12-13-20194:00 pm
Judge Judy
Deceased Father Fraud?!; Mutilated Privacy Hedge?!4:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Taylor Swift; Sally Field; Linda Ronstadt; Earth Wind & Fire; Rebel Wilson; Jennifer Hudson7:30 pm
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Ka i ka 'ino, no ka 'ino (To return evil for evil)8:00 pm

START
2.2
 Medium
How to Make a Killing in Big Business, Pt. 312:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Isolation1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Seven Feet Under2:00 pm
Cold Case
Triple Threat3:00 pm
Cold Case
Pin Up Girl4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
The Lottery5:00 pm
The Closer
In Custody6:00 pm
The Closer
Layover7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
A Vicious Cycle8:00 pm

DABL
2.3
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA: Chasity Bono12:30 pm
Design Inc.
Arabelle's Bedroom1:00 pm
Room Service
Gone Hollywood1:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Northumberland2:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Jamie Oliver4:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Cookie Week5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Breakfast Breads6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Christmas Morning Breakfast6:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Funky Brunch7:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Winter Squash7:30 pm
Sell This House!
Santa Monica, CA: Greg Heller8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA: Chasity Bono8:30 pm

KNBCHD
4.1
  new    Access Daily
12-13-201912:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
12-13-20191:00 pm
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
Kevin Hart2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Blake Shelton; Ayesha Curry3:00 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 4 pm
4:00 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 5 pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 6 pm
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
12-13-20197:00 pm
  new   All Access
12-13-20197:30 pm
  new   The Blacklist
Katarina Rostova8:00 pm

COZI
4.2
Adam-12
Pot Shot12:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Szechuan Dragon1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Sicilian Encounter2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Dolphin Song for Lee3:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Heaven Nose, Mr. Smith4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Sylvia5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Sylvia6:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Justice7:00 pm
Frasier
First Date8:00 pm
Frasier
Roz and the Schnoz8:30 pm

KTLAHD
5.1
 Maury
The Paternity Test Will Prove I Had a Baby with Your Man!12:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 1
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
2:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 3
3:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
12-13-20194:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
12-13-20194:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
When Is the Last Time He Hit You?5:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Gorp. Fnark. Schmegle7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Captain Terry's Spray-On Hair7:30 pm
  new   88th Annual Hollywood Christmas Parade 
8:00 pm

ANTEN
5.2
What's Happening!!
The Benefit Show12:30 pm
Benson
Marcy's Vacation1:00 pm
227
Father's Day1:30 pm
227
Author, Author2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Bienvenido, Jonathan2:30 pm
Maude
Walter Gets Religion3:00 pm
Maude
The Cabin3:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Hiring the Housekeeper4:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Wildcat Strike4:30 pm
Alice
Mel's Cousin, Wendell5:00 pm
Alice
Vera and the Bouncing Check5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Atomic Bomb6:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Bank6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Three's Company
Stanley's Hotline8:00 pm
Three's Company
The Catered Affair8:30 pm

KTLA3
5.3
 Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Closing Arguments
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm

TBD
5.4
Caters TV
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
  movie   Gameplay: The Story of the Videogame Revolution
7:00 pm

KHTV
6.1
 Armenia Television
9:00 pm

KHTV2
6.2
Angel Family
12:30 pm
Words of Life in a World
1:00 pm
Hearken! Our Voice
1:30 pm
STH song
2:00 pm
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
2:30 pm
Sunday Worship
3:00 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
4:00 pm
Leader of Your Life
4:30 pm
Happy Golden City
5:00 pm
SC: Pastor Suen - Philippians
5:30 pm
Life of Science and Christian Faith
6:00 pm
STH song
7:00 pm
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 pm
Angel Family
8:00 pm
Pray Tactical Unit
8:30 pm

KHTV3
6.3
 Last Minute Gifts Event
12:00 pm
Last Minute Gifts Event
1:00 pm
Last Minute Gifts Event
2:00 pm
Last Minute Gifts Event
3:00 pm
Last Minute Gifts Event
4:00 pm
Last Minute Gifts Event
5:00 pm
Last Minute Gifts Event
6:00 pm
Last Minute Gifts Event
7:00 pm
Last Minute Gifts Event
8:00 pm

KHTV4
6.4
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday
5:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday After Party - Jewelry
7:00 pm

KHTV5
6.5
 Tele Vida Abundante 
11:00 pm

KABCHD
7.1
  new    GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
Christian Siriano; Keke's Reality Recap12:00 pm
Tamron Hall
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
12-13-20192:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 3PM
3:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
3:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
12-13-20197:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Disney Secret Santa - Day 57:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
The Bromance Before Christmas8:00 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
Jessica Town8:30 pm

KABC2
7.2
Wellness Hour
12:30 pm
Never Rake Again!
1:00 pm
Pet Project
2:00 pm
Localish
2:30 pm
Motion
Red Rock Canyon3:00 pm
Deals
Wrong Kitchen Gadget? Improvise!3:30 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Born Again Vintage4:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
1 Week, 1 Carry On4:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Building a World-Class Cuisine Starts With a Sound Foundation5:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Trophy Club5:30 pm
Never Rake Again!
6:00 pm
Pet Project
7:00 pm
Localish
7:30 pm
Let's Dish
Hoppy Easter8:00 pm
Let's Dish
Homemade Candies8:30 pm

LAFF
7.3
Night Court
Pen Pals12:30 pm
That '70s Show
Prom Night1:00 pm
That '70s Show
A New Hope1:30 pm
That '70s Show
Water Tower2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Punk Chick2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Imaginary Friend3:00 pm
According to Jim
Paintball3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Empty Gesture4:00 pm
According to Jim
Rules of Engagement4:30 pm
According to Jim
House for Sale5:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop 'til You Drop6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Knee Deep7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man8:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings8:30 pm

KFLALD
8.1
 NewsNet
9:00 pm

KFLALD2
8.2
 Video Jukebox
12:00 pm
Prime Cuts
4:00 pm
Video Jukebox
5:00 pm
Nashville Insider
5:30 pm
On the Rise
Cash Campbell6:00 pm
Top 20
7:00 pm

KFLA-LD3
8.3
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm

KFLALD4
8.4
 Financial News With Dan Celia
12:00 pm
Business Rockstars
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
DW The Day: News in Review
3:30 pm
C-Suite TV
4:00 pm
Celebrity Perspective with Ashley Berges
5:00 pm
Talk With Audrey
5:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
6:00 pm
Business Rockstars
7:00 pm
Celebrity Perspective with Ashley Berges
8:00 pm
Talk With Audrey
8:30 pm

KFLALD5
8.5
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday
5:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday After Party - Jewelry
7:00 pm

KCALHD
9.1
  new    KCAL 9 News Noon
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Overly Excited Deaf Man?!1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Ex-Lover Taunted by Cruel Mattress Man?!; How Many Cars Can You Fit on Your Front Yard?1:30 pm
Judge Mathis
210032:00 pm
The People's Court
11-15-20193:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 4pm
4:00 pm
The People's Court
11-16-20185:00 pm
Family Feud
11-20-20176:00 pm
Family Feud
01-23-20186:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
05-14-20197:30 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 8pm
8:00 pm

KCALDT2
9.2
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments12:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
  sports   UFA 149
War at the Rock, Part 13:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180114:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180125:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180136:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180117:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180128:00 pm

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV 
12:00 am

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KTTVHD
11.1
  new    FOX 11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Outrageous Monstrosities In America! Extreme Gut-Busting Foods You Have To See To Believe1:00 pm
25 Words or Less
12-13-20192:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10-22-20192:30 pm
  new   The Real
The Clark Sisters3:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
12-13-20194:00 pm
Fox 11 Five O'Clock News
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Contractual Obligation Implementation6:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 756:30 pm
  new   TMZ
12-13-20197:00 pm
  new   Extra
12-13-20197:30 pm
  new   Friday Night SmackDown 
12-13-20198:00 pm

KTTV
11.3
  movie    Ice Castles
12:00 pm
  movie   The Greatest Story Ever Told
2:00 pm
Heartland
A Heartland Christmas - Part 16:00 pm
Heartland
Homecoming7:00 pm
Heartland
What Dreams May Become8:00 pm

KTTVDT4
11.4
The Bob Newhart Show
Sorry, Wrong Mother12:30 pm
Newhart
Leave It to the Beavers1:00 pm
Newhart
Vermont Today1:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise's Sister2:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise's Reunion2:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
B. J. Thomas, Roberta Peters, and More3:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Shirley Bassey, Tony Bennett, and More3:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
4:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Deades: December 135:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Robin Williams6:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Robin Williams6:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
It's a Shame She Married Me7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
A Surprise Surprise Is a Surprise7:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Goodnight Sweet Prince & Jellybeans8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Fencing Master8:30 pm

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

3ABNDD
12.2
 Celebrating Life in Recovery
12:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:30 pm
3ABN Today
2:00 pm
Battles of Faith
3:00 pm
Magnify Him
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
7:30 pm
Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm

GCN
12.3
Spiritual Love
12:30 pm
MIS Seminar
1:30 pm
Heaven
2:00 pm
Words of Life
3:00 pm
Local Programming The Lamplight
4:20 pm
India Crusade
5:40 pm
Praise & Worship
7:00 pm
Friday All-Night Service
7:30 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
12.4
HeartLift
Transformation: A Heart That Witnesses12:30 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
3ABN Christmas Special1:00 pm
Day with the King, A
Samuel2:00 pm
Local Programming Newstart Now
3:00 pm
Local Programming Jesus 4 Asia Now
Outreach and Evangelism in the Jungle Mountains Of4:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
The 4th Man in the Burning Fiery Furnace!4:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
3ABN Christmas Special6:00 pm
It Is Written
Prequel of the Bible: Earth’S Rapid Decline7:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 pm
Mission 360
Pioneers Open The Way8:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Sunrise Orphanage - A Special Home8:30 pm

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KCOPHD
13.1
Caught in Providence
12:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Endings1:00 pm
Dateline
The Mystery on Horseshoe Drive2:00 pm
  new   The Doctors
The Doctors Exclusive: Gloria Gaynor's Major Spine Surgery3:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Sandra Bernhard; Chef Ingrid Hoffman4:00 pm
  new   The Real
Ashanti5:00 pm
America Says
The Conways vs. The Synagogue6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Perfect Cocktail6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Griffin Equivalency7:00 pm
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family7:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Time Bomb8:00 pm

KCOP2
13.2
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Card Sharks
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Sale of the Century
4:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm

Movie
13.3
  movie    Robin and the 7 Hoods
11:00 am
  movie   Anchors Aweigh
1:45 pm
  movie   Seven Brides for Seven Brothers
5:00 pm
  movie   The Unsinkable Molly Brown 
7:10 pm

H&I
13.4
 NUMB3RS
Waste Not12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Brutus1:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Killer Chat2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Nine Wives3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Finders Keepers4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Take Out5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
End of Watch6:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Contenders7:00 pm
Star Trek
Mirror, Mirror8:00 pm

KPOMCD
14.1
 Last Minute Gifts Event
12:00 pm
Last Minute Gifts Event
1:00 pm
Last Minute Gifts Event
2:00 pm
Last Minute Gifts Event
3:00 pm
Last Minute Gifts Event
4:00 pm
Last Minute Gifts Event
5:00 pm
Last Minute Gifts Event
6:00 pm
Last Minute Gifts Event
7:00 pm
Last Minute Gifts Event
8:00 pm

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm

KPOMCD3
14.3
 Cambodian Programming
6:15 am
Cambodian Programming
5:30 pm
Love stories of love 
7:45 pm

LA18.1
18.1
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Next Wave Cuisine
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Surer Word
4:30 pm
So Jannelle
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
New Wave Cuisine
6:00 pm
Music for the Soul
6:30 pm
LA Primetime TV Corp Drama/Entertainment Show
7:15 pm
Local Programming

KNLACD10
18.10
 Song Dai
12:00 pm
Thieu Nhi
1:00 pm
An Oan Tinh Thu
1:30 pm
Talk Show Thuong Mai
2:30 pm
Tin Tong Hop
3:00 pm
Van Nghe thuy Nga
3:30 pm
Talk Show Thuong Mai
4:30 pm
Tin Buoi Chieu
5:00 pm
Diem Phim Cuoi Than
5:30 pm
Khi Nguoi Ta Yeu
6:00 pm
The Gioi Hom Nay
8:00 pm
Nhac Chon Loc
8:30 pm

LA18.2
18.2
Incredible Moment
12:30 pm
Running Man
1:30 pm
Talk Talk Story
3:10 pm
Today Special
3:55 pm
Movie World Special
4:30 pm
Local Programming I'm A Mother, Too
5:20 pm
Curious Stories
6:00 pm
Master In The House
7:10 pm
Local Programming

LA18.3
18.3
 Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
12:20 pm
Song Ga-In Recital AGAIN
2:00 pm
Everybody Says Kungdari
3:40 pm
Extraordinary You
4:30 pm
Extraordinary You
5:10 pm
MBC Special Documentary
5:50 pm
Shining Romance
7:00 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
8:00 pm

LA18.4
18.4
Understanding the Bible
12:40 pm
Parenting: Read Your Child's Mind
1:20 pm
Understanding the Bible
2:00 pm
Understanding the Bible
2:50 pm
We Are Children of God
3:20 pm
Local Programming Understanding the Bible With Pastor Lee Jae-hoon
4:10 pm
Sweet Sounds with KimYoung-woo
4:50 pm
Understanding the Bible With Pastor Lee Jae-hoon
5:30 pm
Christian Life Lab U-Turn
6:10 pm
Pastor Yong Jo Ha's Acts
6:50 pm
Local Programming Sunday Worship
7:50 pm
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
18.5
 Crossfire Service
12:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 pm
Insight
3:00 pm
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
Frances and Friends
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
7:00 pm

LA18.6
18.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 pm

KSCIDT5
20.1
 Crossfire Service
12:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 pm
Insight
3:00 pm
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
Frances and Friends
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
7:00 pm

KNLA-CD2
20.2
MBN Overall News
1:00 pm
Woman's Healing Show
1:50 pm
Newswide
3:40 pm
Economy Daily
5:00 pm
Local Programming World of Exclusives
6:20 pm
Modern Family
7:20 pm
Local Programming

KNLA-CD3
20.3
Hindi News
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
3:00 pm
Stress Free Living
3:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
4:00 pm
Colours of India
5:00 pm
Guftagoo
5:30 pm
In Depth
6:00 pm
The Big Picture
6:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
7:00 pm
English News
8:00 pm
Hindi News
8:30 pm

KNLA-CD4
20.4
  new    News
12:00 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
2:00 pm
Documentary
3:00 pm
Children's Program
4:00 pm
San Diego Program
4:30 pm
Music Houston
5:00 pm
  new   Houston News
6:00 pm
Game Show
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 TBA
9:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.1
HeartLift
Transformation: A Heart That Witnesses12:30 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
3ABN Christmas Special1:00 pm
Day with the King, A
Samuel2:00 pm
Local Programming Newstart Now
3:00 pm
Local Programming Jesus 4 Asia Now
Outreach and Evangelism in the Jungle Mountains Of4:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
The 4th Man in the Burning Fiery Furnace!4:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
3ABN Christmas Special6:00 pm
It Is Written
Prequel of the Bible: Earth’S Rapid Decline7:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 pm
Mission 360
Pioneers Open The Way8:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Sunrise Orphanage - A Special Home8:30 pm

K21DO-D
21.2
The Carter Report
12:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
1:00 pm
It Is Written
1:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
2:00 pm
New Perceptions
3:00 pm
Revelation Insights
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
8:00 pm

K21DO-D3
21.3
 Celebrating Life in Recovery
12:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:30 pm
3ABN Today
2:00 pm
Battles of Faith
3:00 pm
Magnify Him
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
7:30 pm
Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm

K21DO-D4
21.4
3ABN Gravando
12:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
Cristiano victorioso
3:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
3:30 pm
Lecciones de Vida
4:00 pm
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
5:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
7:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
8:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
8:30 pm

MMAX
22.1
  movie    Más Terco que una Mula
12:00 pm
Operación Repo
2:30 pm
Milenio Noticias con Magda González y Luis Carlos Ortiz
3:00 pm
Mi Gorda Bella
4:00 pm
Corazón apasionado
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 7PM
7:00 pm
  movie   Tintansón Cruzoe 
8:00 pm

KWHY2
22.2
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Mother Hubbard Case1:30 pm
Naked City
Portrait of a Painter2:00 pm
Route 66
The Clover Throne3:00 pm
  movie   Bulldog Drummond Escapes
4:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
Asteroids6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Epilogue6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
The Long Count7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Gotcha!7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Time and the Rani - Part 18:00 pm
Doctor Who
Time and the Rani - Part 28:30 pm

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV 
12:00 am

KWHY5
22.5
Programación para niños
12:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
2:30 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
3:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
3:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
4:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
4:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez5:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez5:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
7:30 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:00 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 pm

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV 
12:00 am

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV 
12:00 am

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KVCRD
24.1
 Lawrence Welk: Milestones and Memories
11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
2:30 pm
Curious George
The Man With the Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday3:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away3:30 pm
Arthur
Francine's Cleats of Strength; Little Miss Meanie4:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
Mushrooms4:30 pm
3 Steps to Incredible Health! With Dr. Joel Fuhrman
5:00 pm
The Highwaymen: Live at Nassau Coliseum
5:30 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
7:00 pm

FNX
24.2
  movie   The Beginning of the End
12:30 pm
Local Programming underEXPOSED
Sisters1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
It's About the Journey, Not the Finish Line2:00 pm
From the Spirit
Preston Singletary2:30 pm
Storytellers in Motion
The Maori Voice Part 23:00 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
Interview with Chris-Eyre3:30 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
SIVUMMUT: Going Forward
4:30 pm
Defending The Fire
TVRE5:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
Dab Iyiyuu
Bush Medicine7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Saskatchewan Indian Cultural Centre7:30 pm
The AUX
8:00 pm

KVCRD
24.3
Allaire Back Fitness
Posture12:30 pm
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
1:00 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
2:30 pm
Paint With Kevin
4:30 pm
Focus on Europe
Italy: Can Venice be Saved?;Church Asylum Program Under Pressure in Germany5:00 pm
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
Overmedicated, Overdosed America: The Opioid Epidemic5:30 pm
NHK Newsline
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
Rick Steves Special
Rick Steves Special: European Christmas7:00 pm

KVCRC
24.4
Travelscope
St. Vincent & the Grenadines: Close to Home, but a World Away12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Tuscany's Dolce Vita1:00 pm
American Woodshop
Pallet Works1:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Embracing the Backyard2:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Carnations, Family & Flowers2:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners3:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest3:30 pm
Simply Ming
Masaharu Morimoto4:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs4:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party5:00 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites5:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest6:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners7:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida7:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party8:30 pm

KNET-CD
25.1
 Electronic Gift Connection
12:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
1:00 pm
Sporto Boots
2:00 pm
The Beauty Spy Gifts
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
4:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
5:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
6:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
7:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts
8:00 pm

KNET-CD2
25.2
Art Studio
1:00 pm
Pulse of the Port
1:30 pm
Faces of Torrance
2:00 pm
Excellence in Arts
2:30 pm
Torrance City Council Meeting
3:00 pm
Senior Scene
5:30 pm
This Week in Torrance
6:00 pm
Sports Desk
6:30 pm
This Week in Torrance
7:00 pm
Local Programming Torrance City Council Meeting 
8:00 pm

KNETCD3
25.3
 Waterford Live From NYC: Gifts
12:00 pm
Waterford Live From NYC: Gifts
1:00 pm
Waterford Live From NYC: Gifts
2:00 pm
Happy Hour With Heather
3:00 pm
Happy Hour With Heather
4:00 pm
Gifts From Stefano Oro Jewelry
5:00 pm
Gifts From Stefano Oro Jewelry
6:00 pm
Isomers Skincare
7:00 pm
Isomers Skincare
8:00 pm

KNET-CD4
25.4
 Vibra TV
12:00 pm
Market Place
1:00 pm
Aqua viva
1:30 pm
Kingdom of God Crusade
2:00 pm
¿Qué Pasa USA?
3:00 pm
El zopeatelas
3:30 pm
Market Place
4:00 pm
Market Place
4:30 pm
Vibra TV
5:00 pm
¿Qué Pasa USA?
6:00 pm
Market Place
6:30 pm
Cápsula migratoria
7:00 pm
El zopeatelas
7:30 pm
Market Place
8:00 pm
Market Place
8:30 pm

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local 
12:00 am

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión
9:00 pm

KVHD8
26.8
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:30 pm
  movie   Gameplay: The Story of the Videogame Revolution
4:00 pm
  movie   Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm

KZSW
27
HeartLift
Transformation: A Heart That Witnesses12:30 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
3ABN Christmas Special1:00 pm
Day with the King, A
Samuel2:00 pm
Local Programming Newstart Now
3:00 pm
Local Programming Jesus 4 Asia Now
Outreach and Evangelism in the Jungle Mountains Of4:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
The 4th Man in the Burning Fiery Furnace!4:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
3ABN Christmas Special6:00 pm
It Is Written
Prequel of the Bible: Earth’S Rapid Decline7:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 pm
Mission 360
Pioneers Open The Way8:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Sunrise Orphanage - A Special Home8:30 pm

KSFVCD4
27.1
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday
5:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday After Party - Jewelry
7:00 pm

KSFVCD5
27.2
 Religious Programming 
10:00 pm

KSFVCD6
27.5
 Local Programming
9:00 pm

KCETHD
28.1
  sports    Dodgers Stories: Six Decades in L.A.
12:00 pm
Carol Burnett: A Celebration
1:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12-13-20193:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
BBC World News
6:00 pm
Great Performances
Andrea Bocelli @ 606:30 pm
  movie   A River Runs Through It 
8:00 pm

KCETL
28.2
  new    Democracy Now!
12:00 pm
Dw News
1:00 pm
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
1:30 pm
Great Performances
The Chris Botti Band in Concert3:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Yorkshire5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Asheville, North Carolina5:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang6:00 pm
City Walk
7:00 pm
Both Worlds
7:30 pm
Shetland
Season 4, Episode 48:00 pm

KCETN
28.3
Dining With the Chef
12:30 pm
Local Programming Today's Close-Up
1:30 pm
Local Programming J-Arena
2:30 pm
  new   Asia Fashion Express
3:10 pm
  new   Cycle Around Japan
4:10 pm
  new   NHK World Prime
5:10 pm
Dining With the Chef
6:10 pm
Local Programming Today's Close-Up
7:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Sneakers
8:10 pm

ION HD
30.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Collateral12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Gold Standard1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Free Ride2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Drive3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Paper Soldiers4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Chosen One5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kill House6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
History7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lokhay8:00 pm

qubo
30.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Little Sheep; The Case of the Blue Wings12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Big Blunder1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monsters at Play1:30 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Fear2:00 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Kitchen Lab2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Lime3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate3:30 pm
Jakers!
4:00 pm
Jakers!
4:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Sibling Blow Out; Mayhem in the Mist5:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Smokejumpers5:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Edge of Disaster; Flood of Fear6:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Summertime Twister; the Chilling Championship6:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Flashback to Danger7:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Tidal Wave of Pride; A Whale of an Adventure7:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Shake Up in the Jungle; Lights, Camera, Destruction8:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Rescue Robots; Race to the Finish8:30 pm

KPXNDT3
30.3
EVERSTRONG
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
5:30 pm
Patsy Cline, Glen Campbell, Conway Twitty
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm

KPXNDT4
30.4
  movie    A Christmas Mystery
12:00 pm
  movie   Snow White Christmas
2:00 pm
  movie   Runaway Christmas Bride
4:00 pm
  movie   A Christmas Reunion
6:00 pm
  movie   Merry Ex-Mas 
8:00 pm

QVC
30.5
 philosophy---beauty
12:00 pm
Jane's Gift Favorites
1:00 pm
David's Holi-Yays
4:00 pm
Dyson Supersonic Hair Dryer
6:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
7:00 pm

HSN
30.6
 Electronic Gift Connection
12:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
1:00 pm
Sporto Boots
2:00 pm
The Beauty Spy Gifts
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
4:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
5:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
6:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
7:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts
8:00 pm

KSMVDT
31.1
Paid
12:30 pm
Paid
1:00 pm
Paid
1:30 pm
Paid
2:00 pm
Paid
2:30 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
Casa y Estilo Internacional
3:30 pm
Paid
4:00 pm
Paid
4:30 pm
Paid
5:00 pm
Paid
5:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
6:00 pm
Super 20
7:00 pm
Jefa Status.
7:30 pm
  sports   World Class Boxing 
8:00 pm

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV 
12:00 am

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
12:30 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Infomercial
1:30 pm
Infomercial
2:00 pm
Infomercial
2:30 pm
Infomercial
3:00 pm
Infomercial
3:30 pm
Infomercial
4:00 pm
Infomercial
4:30 pm
Infomercial
5:00 pm
Infomercial
5:30 pm
Infomercial
6:00 pm
Infomercial
6:30 pm
Infomercial
7:00 pm
Infomercial
7:30 pm
Infomercial
8:00 pm
Infomercial
8:30 pm

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
12:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
1:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
1:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
2:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
2:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
3:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
3:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
4:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
4:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
5:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
5:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
6:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
6:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
7:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
7:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
8:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
8:30 pm

UDG
31.2
En Directo
1:00 pm
Desde el zoológico
2:30 pm
Noticiero NCC
3:00 pm
Prefijo-E
3:30 pm
Territorio Reportaje
4:00 pm
  sports   Minuto 44
5:00 pm
  new   Señal informativa (emisión nocturna)
6:00 pm
Catalejo, una mirada profunda hacia horizontes cercanos
8:00 pm
Local Programming

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV 
12:00 am

GDTV
31.4
 Facilities In Maintenance
10:00 am
Documentary
2:00 pm
TVS News
2:48 pm
City Search
3:40 pm
Local Programming Documentary
4:35 pm
The House of 72 Tenants
5:25 pm
TVS News 
8:00 pm

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV 
12:00 am

BEREA
31.6
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:30 pm
New Perceptions
1:00 pm
Breath of Life with Carlton Byrd
2:00 pm
Adventist News Network
2:30 pm
Let's Pray
3:00 pm
Hope Sabbath School
4:00 pm
Bible Help Desk
5:00 pm
Revival for Mission
5:30 pm
Transformed
6:00 pm
Jesus 101
6:30 pm
Table Talk
7:00 pm
Let's Pray
8:00 pm

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming 
12:00 am

KSMD WCETV
31.8
Local Programming Noon Drama 2Day
1:15 pm
Chinese World
2:45 pm
China 24
3:15 pm
Cartoon City
4:00 pm
World Insight
5:15 pm
News Broadcasting
6:00 pm
Straits
6:30 pm
Chinese News
7:00 pm
Prime Time Drama 2Day 
8:15 pm

CCTV
31.9
Icon
12:30 pm
Africa Live
1:00 pm
Asia Today
2:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
2:30 pm
China 24
3:15 pm
World Today
4:00 pm
Assignment Asia
4:30 pm
World Today
5:00 pm
Biz Talk
5:30 pm
World Today
6:00 pm
Icon
6:30 pm
World Today
7:00 pm
Razor
7:30 pm
Africa Live
8:00 pm
Talk Africa
8:30 pm

KMEX-DT
34.1
  new   Noticias Univisión: Edición Digital CA
12:30 pm
  new   Hoy
12-13-20191:00 pm
  new   Y mañana será otro día...mejor
12-13-20192:00 pm
  new   Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
12-13-20193:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
12-13-20194:00 pm
  new   Primer impacto
12-13-20195:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 34: A las Seis
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
12-13-20196:30 pm
  new   Amor eterno
12-13-20197:00 pm
Teleton USA: Una causa que nos une 
8:00 pm

KMEX
34.2
 Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo
1:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
2:00 pm
Rosario tijeras
3:00 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
5:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
Resistiré
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos 
8:00 pm

BOUNC
34.3
  movie    Preacher's Kid
11:00 am
  movie   Diary of a Mad Black Woman
1:30 pm
The Game
Je-Rome Wasn't Built in a Day4:00 pm
The Game
Take These Vows and Shove 'Em4:30 pm
The Game
The List Episode5:00 pm
The Game
White Men Can't Jump, but They're Definitely Packing5:30 pm
Family Time
Bro Code6:00 pm
Last Call
Hard Knock Life6:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 3 
7:00 pm

JN
34.4
 Most Shocking
Chases & Crashes 412:00 pm
Most Shocking
Citizens Under Attack 41:00 pm
Most Shocking
Fights & Wild Riots 62:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
The Bronx Boys3:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Houdini3:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Pep Takes It Personal4:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Hide and Seek4:30 pm
Inside
Teen Lockdown5:00 pm
Inside
Predator Task Force6:00 pm
SWAT
Dallas Swat7:00 pm
SWAT
Dallas Swat8:00 pm

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming 
12:00 am

KTAV
35.1
Enjoying Everyday Life
12:30 pm
Musical 27
1:00 pm
Hay una Propuesta
1:30 pm
Vida dura
2:00 pm
Way of the Master
2:30 pm
Programa Infantil
3:00 pm
Programa Infantil
3:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
4:00 pm
Jóven bytes
4:30 pm
Películas o documentales
5:00 pm
Cita con Dios
6:00 pm
Oviedo
6:30 pm
Transformando Corazones
7:00 pm
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm
Almavisión al día
8:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
8:30 pm

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music 
12:00 am

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos 
12:00 am

KTAVDT4
35.4
Enjoying Everyday Life
12:30 pm
Musical 27
1:00 pm
Hay una Propuesta
1:30 pm
Vida dura
2:00 pm
Way of the Master
2:30 pm
Programa Infantil
3:00 pm
Programa Infantil
3:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
4:00 pm
Jóven bytes
4:30 pm
Películas o documentales
5:00 pm
Cita con Dios
6:00 pm
Oviedo
6:30 pm
Transformando Corazones
7:00 pm
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm
Almavisión al día
8:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
8:30 pm

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV 
12:00 am

KTAVDT6
35.6
Faith Horizons
12:30 pm
Eemaanology Study of Eemaan
1:00 pm
Whiz Kidz
1:30 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
2:00 pm
Peace Makers
3:00 pm
Inspiration
3:30 pm
A to Z Series
4:30 pm
Umdatul Ahkaam
5:00 pm
Peace Mission
5:30 pm
Truth Exposed
6:00 pm
Taraaweeh
7:00 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir 
8:30 pm

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1 
12:00 am

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2 
12:00 am

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home
9:00 pm

KHIZ
39.1
 Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Closing Arguments
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm

KHIZ
39.2
Night Court
Pen Pals12:30 pm
That '70s Show
Prom Night1:00 pm
That '70s Show
A New Hope1:30 pm
That '70s Show
Water Tower2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Punk Chick2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Imaginary Friend3:00 pm
According to Jim
Paintball3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Empty Gesture4:00 pm
According to Jim
Rules of Engagement4:30 pm
According to Jim
House for Sale5:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop 'til You Drop6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Knee Deep7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man8:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings8:30 pm

KHIZ
39.3
  movie    Ride the High Country
12:00 pm
  movie   The Charge at Feather River
2:30 pm
  movie   The Command
5:00 pm
  movie   Escape From Fort Bravo 
7:30 pm

KFLA
39.4
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments12:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
  sports   UFA 149
War at the Rock, Part 13:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180114:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180125:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180136:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180117:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180128:00 pm

KHIZ
39.5
 UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
12:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
1:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
2:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
3:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
4:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
5:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
6:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
7:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
8:00 pm

KHIZ
39.6
 Rachel's Gift Guide
10:00 am
Jewelry Gifts Under $100
1:00 pm
The Joy of Toys Clearance
2:00 pm
Jewelry Gifts
3:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
6:00 pm
Comfortable Home
7:00 pm

KTBNDT
40.1
 The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
1:00 pm
Samuel Rodriguez: Be Light
1:30 pm
"Christmas Joy" with Ernie Haase & Signature Sound
2:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
3:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
3:30 pm
John Gray World
4:00 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
4:30 pm
  new   "O Holy Night" with Charles Billingsley & Taranda Greene
5:00 pm
It's Supernatural
6:00 pm
End of the Age
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
7:30 pm
"O Holy Night" with Charles Billingsley & Taranda Greene
8:00 pm

KTBN2
40.2
The Spirit Contemporary Life
12:30 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
1:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Peter Toggs
1:30 pm
Living Free With Mark Hoover
2:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
2:30 pm
Jurgen and Leanne TV
3:00 pm
Church by the Glades
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
6:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
6:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
7:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
7:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
8:00 pm

KTBNJ
40.3
 Music Videos
11:00 am
The Canyon
2:00 pm
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
2:30 pm
Music Videos
3:00 pm
Drive Thru History With Dave Stotts
5:00 pm
Dream Quest
5:30 pm
The Canyon
6:00 pm
Thin Places
6:30 pm
JUCE TV Live
7:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
8:00 pm
Music Videos 
8:30 pm

KTBNE
40.4
Knock Out
12:30 pm
Fe Victoriosa
1:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
1:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
2:00 pm
Vida real
2:30 pm
Mesa redonda
3:00 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
3:30 pm
La doctora amor
4:00 pm
Más vida
4:30 pm
Local Programming Cristo la solución
5:30 pm
Joel
6:00 pm
Casa de Dios
6:30 pm
Otoniel Font
7:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
7:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
8:00 pm

KTBNS
40.5
Vida Dura
12:30 pm
Parent Compass
1:00 pm
Raising The Standards
1:30 pm
The Kingdom System
2:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 pm
Invasion TV
3:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
3:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
4:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
4:30 pm
Keion's Korner
5:00 pm
New Season CWC
5:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
6:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
7:00 pm
New Beginnings
7:30 pm
Faith Alive
8:00 pm
Real
8:30 pm

KXLA-DT
44.1
 Paid
8:30 am
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid
4:00 pm
El Sembrador Ministries
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 Rachel's Gift Guide
10:00 am
Jewelry Gifts Under $100
1:00 pm
The Joy of Toys Clearance
2:00 pm
Jewelry Gifts
3:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
6:00 pm
Comfortable Home
7:00 pm

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S 
12:00 am

KXLA
44.3
 Dr. Romantic
11:30 am
Sound Of The Desert
1:00 pm
Daddy, Where Are We Going?
2:00 pm
You Are The Next
3:30 pm
Focus Today
4:30 pm
Good Life
5:00 pm
Sound Of The Desert
6:00 pm
Sky Link News
7:00 pm
Dr. Romantic
8:00 pm

KXLADT4
44.4
Sports Daily News
12:30 pm
  movie   Emerald Theater
1:00 pm
G4 Daily News
2:00 pm
Nightly Entertainment
3:00 pm
The Living Stories
3:45 pm
Sky Link News
4:30 pm
  movie   Emerald Theater
5:00 pm
Ultimate Vocal Academy
6:00 pm
Sports Daily News
8:00 pm
Nightly Entertainment 
8:30 pm

TVIRK
44.5
 Tour Vs Tour
12:00 pm
I'm Live
1:00 pm
BizSmart
1:30 pm
Arirang Special
2:00 pm
21st Century
2:30 pm
Premium Collection
3:00 pm
PerformArts Reload
4:00 pm
Arirang Special
5:00 pm
Globetrotters
5:30 pm
I'm Live
6:00 pm
BizSmart
6:30 pm
Local Programming 21st Century
7:30 pm
Simply K Pop
8:00 pm

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming 
12:00 am

KXLADT7
44.7
Agenda: Grinding America Down 2
12:30 pm
Cartoon: FARHAT I 18
1:30 pm
Health 1+1 4-23
2:00 pm
Local Programming Parants must learn 3-4
3:05 pm
Local Programming NTD World News
4:00 pm
China's Forbidden News
4:45 pm
China Uncensored III-48
5:10 pm
Hwa Jung, the Princess of Light 22
5:40 pm
Focus Talk Live Call-In
6:30 pm
NTD World News
7:30 pm
  movie   Cannot Live Without You 60
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming 
12:00 am

KXLADT9
44.9
 News at 1300
12:00 pm
Promise Of Migratory Birds
1:00 pm
Diamond Lover
2:00 pm
Global Focus
3:00 pm
Master
4:00 pm
Doctor Who
4:30 pm
  new   Evening News
5:00 pm
Feng Shui Relationship
6:00 pm
News at 2100
7:00 pm
Night News
8:00 pm

KSKJ-CD
45.1
  movie    Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm

KSKJ-CD2
45.2
Night Court
Pen Pals12:30 pm
That '70s Show
Prom Night1:00 pm
That '70s Show
A New Hope1:30 pm
That '70s Show
Water Tower2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Punk Chick2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Imaginary Friend3:00 pm
According to Jim
Paintball3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Empty Gesture4:00 pm
According to Jim
Rules of Engagement4:30 pm
According to Jim
House for Sale5:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop 'til You Drop6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Knee Deep7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man8:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings8:30 pm

KSKJ-CD3
45.3
  movie    Ride the High Country
12:00 pm
  movie   The Charge at Feather River
2:30 pm
  movie   The Command
5:00 pm
  movie   Escape From Fort Bravo 
7:30 pm

KSKJ4
45.4
HeartLift
Transformation: A Heart That Witnesses12:30 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
3ABN Christmas Special1:00 pm
Day with the King, A
Samuel2:00 pm
Local Programming Newstart Now
3:00 pm
Local Programming Jesus 4 Asia Now
Outreach and Evangelism in the Jungle Mountains Of4:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
The 4th Man in the Burning Fiery Furnace!4:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
3ABN Christmas Special6:00 pm
It Is Written
Prequel of the Bible: Earth’S Rapid Decline7:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 pm
Mission 360
Pioneers Open The Way8:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Sunrise Orphanage - A Special Home8:30 pm

KFTRD
46.1
 Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo
1:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
2:00 pm
Rosario tijeras
3:00 pm
Cuentame Mas
5:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
Resistiré
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos 
8:00 pm

getTV
46.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Mind Games12:00 pm
Rescue 911
Sporting Goods Heist; Sister Saves Siblings1:00 pm
Rescue 911
Las Vegas Docu II; Bootless Hero1:30 pm
Rescue 911
Plowed Under; Cpr Baby2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Horseback Havoc; Winter Pool Baby2:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
About a Joy3:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
One Wedding and One Funeral3:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Scandalous4:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Family Affair4:30 pm
All in the Family
The Return of Archie's Brother5:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike's New Job5:30 pm
All in the Family
The Dinner Guest6:00 pm
All in the Family
The Stivics Go West6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
A Matter of Silence7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
When John Comes Marching Home7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Rev. Sanford8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Will8:30 pm

KFTR3
46.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Double Life Mystery; Who Killed Jason Vesper?1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Double Life of Colonel Russell Williams2:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Alibi3:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Leg to Stand On3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Nailed4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac4:30 pm
The First 48
One Heart5:00 pm
The First 48
Road Hazard; Cold6:00 pm
The First 48
10 Pounds7:00 pm
My Sordid Affair
Episod 68:00 pm

KFTR4
46.4
  movie    Ride the High Country
12:00 pm
  movie   The Charge at Feather River
2:30 pm
  movie   The Command
5:00 pm
  movie   Escape From Fort Bravo 
7:30 pm

QUEST
46.5
 How Booze Built America
12:00 pm
How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
Auction Kings
2:00 pm
Auction Kings
2:30 pm
Unsolved History
3:00 pm
Modern Marvels
4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
5:00 pm
Dual Survival
6:00 pm
American Loggers
7:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
8:00 pm

PBS1
50.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days1:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
France's Loire: Château Country5:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Festivals I5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12-13-20196:00 pm
Washington Week
7:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 3247:30 pm
Country Music: Live at the Ryman 
8:00 pm

PBS2
50.2
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
12:30 pm
Moments to Remember
1:30 pm
LAaRT
4:00 pm
Second Opinion
ALS4:30 pm
  new   Washington Week
5:00 pm
  new   MotorWeek
Episode 39155:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve6:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia6:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Raise a Second Story7:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners7:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light8:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Prickly Business8:30 pm

DAYSTAR
50.3
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
3:00 pm
Love a Child
3:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
6:00 pm
The Hope Connection
7:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm

PBS W
50.4
 Supernature - Wild Flyers
Defying Gravity12:00 pm
Impossible Builds
The Scorpion Tower1:00 pm
NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
DW News
2:30 pm
  new   The Day
3:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
3:30 pm
Independent Lens
The Judge4:00 pm
  movie   Same God
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12-13-20197:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
8:00 pm
The Day
8:30 pm

KOCEK
50.5
  movie   The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Christmas!
12:30 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Best Worst Day; Truman's Brother1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck5:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas8:00 pm

KVEAD
52.1
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
  new   José José: El príncipe de la canción
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Noticiero 52 a las 5
5:00 pm
Noticiero 52 a las 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Noticiero 52 a las 6
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Caso Cerrado: Edición Estelar
7:00 pm
  new   El Sultán
8:00 pm

KVEAE
52.2
 The A-Team
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Miami Vice
2:00 pm
Magnum
3:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
4:00 pm
Tarzan
5:00 pm
Tarzan
5:30 pm
Xena
6:00 pm
Hércules
7:00 pm
  movie   National security 
8:00 pm

SOiTV
52.3
Terapia de pareja
12:30 pm
Bermúdez
1:30 pm
Muñoz Vale por Dos
2:30 pm
Los Canarios
3:30 pm
Terapia de pareja
4:30 pm
Bermúdez
5:30 pm
Historias de Hombres Sólo para Mujeres
6:30 pm
Muñoz Vale por Dos
7:30 pm
Bermúdez 
8:30 pm

KAZAD
54.1
 In the Heat of the Night
Heart of Gold12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
New Doctor in Town1:00 pm
Bonanza
A World Full of Cannibals2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Strange Town3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Baranca3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Felizia Kingdom Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angel on My Mind5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Masquerade Party6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Shimrock a Go-Go6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Army-Navy Game7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Sticky Wicket7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three's a Crowd8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber8:30 pm

KAZADT2
54.2
The Bob Newhart Show
Sorry, Wrong Mother12:30 pm
Newhart
Leave It to the Beavers1:00 pm
Newhart
Vermont Today1:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise's Sister2:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise's Reunion2:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
B. J. Thomas, Roberta Peters, and More3:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Shirley Bassey, Tony Bennett, and More3:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
4:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Deades: December 135:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Robin Williams6:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Robin Williams6:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
It's a Shame She Married Me7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
A Surprise Surprise Is a Surprise7:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Goodnight Sweet Prince & Jellybeans8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Fencing Master8:30 pm

KDOCD
56.1
  new   Couples Court
Fisher v Fisher12:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Davidson v Campbell1:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Richardson v Black1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
$4,000 in unpaid rent amongst best friends come to court. When their friendship took a turn for the worse2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her coworker for nearly $5,000 because of damages she claims the defendant made to her car while driving2:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Endings3:00 pm
Dateline
The Mystery on Horseshoe Drive4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
College Girl5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Back to School5:30 pm
Mom
Leather Cribs and a Medieval Rack6:00 pm
Mom
Xanax and a Baby Duck6:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 7PM
7:00 pm
  sports   High-School Basketball: Fairfax vs. Westchester
7:30 pm

KDOCDT2
56.2
Conciertos católicos
12:30 pm
Congresos católicos
1:00 pm
Vidas Ejemplares
2:00 pm
Coronilla a la Divina Misericordia
3:00 pm
Santo Rosario
3:30 pm
Reportes de Roma
4:00 pm
Acompañándote
4:30 pm
  new   Santa Misa
5:00 pm
Dimensión de Fe
6:00 pm
Vive con Fe
7:30 pm
Valores de Acero
8:00 pm
En el corazón de Jesus
8:30 pm

KDOCDT3
56.3
 In the Heat of the Night
Heart of Gold12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
New Doctor in Town1:00 pm
Bonanza
A World Full of Cannibals2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Strange Town3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Baranca3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Felizia Kingdom Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angel on My Mind5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Masquerade Party6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Shimrock a Go-Go6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Army-Navy Game7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Sticky Wicket7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three's a Crowd8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber8:30 pm

COMET
56.4
  movie    Menace from Outer Space
12:00 pm
  movie   Journey to the Seventh Planet
2:00 pm
  movie   Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf
4:00 pm
  movie   Burnt Offerings
6:00 pm
  movie   Stepfather II 
8:00 pm

KVLA
56.5
 Bau Cu 2016
12:00 pm
Du Lich
1:00 pm
Chuong Trinh Thieu Nhi
1:30 pm
Phim Truyen
2:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
4:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
5:00 pm
Bau Cu 2016
7:00 pm
An Binh Hanh Phuc
8:30 pm

KDOCDT6
56.6
  movie    Road House
11:00 am
  movie   Red Dawn
1:00 pm
  movie   Overboard
3:00 pm
  movie   Moonstruck
5:00 pm
  movie   Mermaids 
7:00 pm

KDOC
56.7
 Waterford Live From NYC: Gifts
12:00 pm
Waterford Live From NYC: Gifts
1:00 pm
Waterford Live From NYC: Gifts
2:00 pm
Happy Hour With Heather
3:00 pm
Happy Hour With Heather
4:00 pm
Gifts From Stefano Oro Jewelry
5:00 pm
Gifts From Stefano Oro Jewelry
6:00 pm
Isomers Skincare
7:00 pm
Isomers Skincare
8:00 pm

CHARGE
56.8
  movie    McLintock!
11:30 am
  movie   Supercop
2:00 pm
CHiPs
Bright Flashes4:00 pm
CHiPs
Battle of the Bands5:00 pm
CHiPs
Alarmed6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Retribution7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Child of Hope8:00 pm

KDOC9
56.9
 S Channel 
12:00 am

KJLA-DT
57.1
 Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
Difícil de creer
8:00 pm

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLADT2
57.2
 Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
1:00 pm
Music Beyon Music
1:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
2:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
Casa y Estilo Internacional
3:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
4:00 pm
Jefa Status
5:00 pm
Rokamole
5:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
6:00 pm
Super 20
7:00 pm
Jefa Status
7:30 pm
  sports   World Class Boxing 
8:00 pm

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
12:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming
4:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming 
8:00 pm

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television 
12:00 am

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV 
12:00 am

KJLADT6
57.6
 Bau Cu 2016
12:00 pm
Du Lich
1:00 pm
Chuong Trinh Thieu Nhi
1:30 pm
Phim Truyen
2:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
4:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
5:00 pm
Bau Cu 2016
7:00 pm
An Binh Hanh Phuc
8:30 pm

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV 
12:00 am

KJLADT8
57.8
 Imperio
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:15 pm
Rubina Live Talk Show
1:45 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Tsankutian Ujy
2:55 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Rubina Live Talk Show
4:30 pm
Armenian News
5:00 pm
2+
6:15 pm
Hay ergi ereko Haykuhi Babakhanyani het
7:15 pm
Imperio 
8:15 pm

KJLADT9
57.9
 CTV Global News
12:00 pm
College Talk
1:00 pm
Hundred Years Inheritance
2:00 pm
Asia News
3:00 pm
Guo Guang Gang Talk Show
4:00 pm
Fashion Idea
5:00 pm
China Expedition
6:00 pm
CTV Global News
7:00 pm
Show Winner 
8:00 pm

KLCS-DT
58.1
Peg + Cat
The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree1:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue3:00 pm
Arthur
Francine's Cleats of Strength; Little Miss Meanie3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away4:00 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower4:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19195:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
5 Ingredients Spells Dinner5:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Harrisburg7:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Lucero8:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Patrick Sweany8:30 pm

KLCSD2
58.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Rapunzel1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree2:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included2:30 pm
Curious George
The Man With the Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday3:00 pm
The Berenstain Bears
Too Small for the Team; The Prize Pumpkin3:30 pm
Caillou
Creative Caillou4:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days4:30 pm
Maya & Miguel
Paper Girl5:00 pm
Biz Kid$
A World Without Taxes5:30 pm
SciGirls
Skygirls6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
6:30 pm
Arthur
Francine's Cleats of Strength; Little Miss Meanie7:00 pm
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud...7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away8:30 pm

KLCSD3
58.3
Travelscope
St. Vincent & the Grenadines: Close to Home, but a World Away12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Tuscany's Dolce Vita1:00 pm
American Woodshop
Pallet Works1:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Embracing the Backyard2:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Carnations, Family & Flowers2:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners3:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest3:30 pm
Simply Ming
Masaharu Morimoto4:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs4:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party5:00 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites5:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest6:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners7:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida7:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party8:30 pm

KRCA/ETV
62.1
En Vivo
12:30 pm
  movie   La Vieja de Mi Viejo
1:00 pm
Esto es guerra
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
  new   Noticias 62 a las 5pm
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm

KABC/ETV
62.2
 Esto es guerra
12:00 pm
El mameluco
1:00 pm
Que jalada
2:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
2:30 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
4:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
5:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
6:00 pm
Alarma TV
7:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 pm
LOL
8:00 pm
Secretos
8:30 pm

KRCADT3
62.3
 Esto es guerra
12:00 pm
El mameluco
1:00 pm
Que jalada
2:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
2:30 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
4:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
5:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
6:00 pm
Alarma TV
7:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 pm
LOL
8:00 pm
Secretos
8:30 pm

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV 
12:00 am

KRCADT6
62.6
 ETTV Asia News 1800
12:00 pm
When a Snail Falls in Love
1:00 pm
Charming Taiwan Travel Taiwan
2:00 pm
Star Chef
3:00 pm
Health Class Reunion at Channel 57
4:00 pm
Super Kid's
5:00 pm
ETTV Asia News 1800
6:00 pm
Healthy Cooking
7:00 pm
Star Chef
8:00 pm

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
12:30 pm
La iglesia universal
1:00 pm
La iglesia universal
1:30 pm
La iglesia universal
2:00 pm
La iglesia universal
2:30 pm
La iglesia universal
3:00 pm
La iglesia universal
3:30 pm
La iglesia universal
4:00 pm
La iglesia universal
4:30 pm
La iglesia universal
5:00 pm
La iglesia universal
5:30 pm
La iglesia universal
6:00 pm
La iglesia universal
6:30 pm
La iglesia universal
7:00 pm
La iglesia universal
7:30 pm
La iglesia universal
8:00 pm
La iglesia universal
8:30 pm

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa 
12:00 am

KBEHDT3
63.3
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Mother Hubbard Case1:30 pm
Naked City
Portrait of a Painter2:00 pm
Route 66
The Clover Throne3:00 pm
  movie   Bulldog Drummond Escapes
4:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
Asteroids6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Epilogue6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
The Long Count7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Gotcha!7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Time and the Rani - Part 18:00 pm
Doctor Who
Time and the Rani - Part 28:30 pm

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa 
12:00 am

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa 
12:00 am

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials 
12:00 am

KBEHDT7
63.7
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Mother Hubbard Case1:30 pm
Naked City
Portrait of a Painter2:00 pm
Route 66
The Clover Throne3:00 pm
  movie   Bulldog Drummond Escapes
4:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
Asteroids6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Epilogue6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
The Long Count7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Gotcha!7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Time and the Rani - Part 18:00 pm
Doctor Who
Time and the Rani - Part 28:30 pm

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials 
12:00 am

ION Plus
64.1
  movie    A Christmas Mystery
12:00 pm
  movie   Snow White Christmas
2:00 pm
  movie   Runaway Christmas Bride
4:00 pm
  movie   A Christmas Reunion
6:00 pm
  movie   Merry Ex-Mas 
8:00 pm

KMRZ-LD
69.1
 Electronic Gift Connection
12:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
1:00 pm
Sporto Boots
2:00 pm
The Beauty Spy Gifts
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
4:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
5:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
6:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
7:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts
8:00 pm

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
MBN Overall News
1:00 pm
Woman's Healing Show
1:50 pm
Newswide
3:40 pm
Economy Daily
5:00 pm
Local Programming World of Exclusives
6:20 pm
Modern Family
7:20 pm
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
Hindi News
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
3:00 pm
Stress Free Living
3:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
4:00 pm
Colours of India
5:00 pm
Guftagoo
5:30 pm
In Depth
6:00 pm
The Big Picture
6:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
7:00 pm
English News
8:00 pm
Hindi News
8:30 pm

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
  new    News
12:00 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
2:00 pm
Documentary
3:00 pm
Children's Program
4:00 pm
San Diego Program
4:30 pm
Music Houston
5:00 pm
  new   Houston News
6:00 pm
Game Show
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 90715! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.