Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Paramount, CA 90723  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Paramount, CA 90723. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am

KCBSHD
2.1
Answers With Bayless Conley
2:05 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
2:35 am
Paid Programming
3:05 am
Paid Programming
3:35 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-23-20194:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News Saturday
6:00 am
Lucky Dog
7:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
7:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
8:00 am
The Inspectors
8:30 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
9:00 am

START
2.2
Joan of Arcadia
Independence Day2:00 am
Promised Land
The Visitor3:00 am
Early Edition
The Psychic4:00 am
Early Edition
The Cat5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Seven Kinds of Lonely6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Life in the Balance7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Nothing but Net8:00 am
Touched by an Angel 
Children of the Night9:00 am

KNBCHD
4.1
  new   Steve
Wait 90 Days; Straight Talk; Garrett Morgan2:07 am
Access
02-22-20193:07 am
Paid Programming
3:37 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
  new   Today
02-23-20195:00 am
  new   NBC4 Today in LA Weekend
7:00 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Greek Island Gem8:00 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia8:30 am
  new   Consumer 101
Rest Assured9:00 am

COZI
4.2
Will & Grace
I Do. Oh, No, You Di-in't.2:00 am
Will & Grace
I Do. Oh, No, You Di-in't.2:30 am
Will & Grace
FYI: I Hurt Too3:00 am
Will & Grace
Back Up, Dancer3:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Lady and the Tiger and the Lawyer4:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Life and Love of Joe Coogan4:30 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
5:00 am
Lassie
6:00 am
Lassie
6:30 am
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
Kojak 
Therapy in Dynamite9:00 am

KTLAHD
5.1
Paid Programming
2:04 am
Smile Healthy Los Angeles: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearC...
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:02 am
Paid Programming
3:31 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
HouseSmarts
5:00 am
Frank Buckley Interviews
5:30 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 9 
9:00 am

ANTEN
5.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche and Brother Roger Move in With the Burnses2:00 am
McHale's Navy
McHale's Millions2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Entertains Rusty's Fraternity3:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Takes Beaver to the Dentist3:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father's Biography4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Swing4:30 am
Hazel
Hazel the Matchmaker5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club5:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1026:00 am
Wild World
Wild World 1026:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
Best of: Race to the End7:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
X-Alps7:30 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
African Giraffe Rescue8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Primate and the Frog8:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Reptiles on the Move9:00 am

THISTV
5.3
  movie    Some Like It Hot
12:00 am
  movie   Mystery Date
2:30 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
4:30 am
  movie   Fool for Love
5:00 am
  movie   Far North
7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Pioneer9:00 am

TBD
5.4
Big Red Lazer
2:00 am
10 Up
2:30 am
Spellslingers
3:00 am
Spellslingers
3:30 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
4:00 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
4:30 am
Angry Birds
5:00 am
Pink Panther and Pals
5:30 am
Transformers: Cybertron
6:00 am
Oggy and the Cockroaches
6:30 am
Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Cheddar Explains
7:30 am
Caters TV
8:00 am
Dust
8:30 am

KSFV
6.1
 Programación Religiosa 
12:00 am

CENTV
6.2
¿Qué Pasa USA?
2:00 am
Market Place
2:30 am
Cápsula migratoria
3:00 am
Market Place
4:00 am
Market Place
4:30 am
Market Place
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Eastern Sierra News
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Buenos días Los Ángeles
8:00 am
Cápsula migratoria
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am

KHMER
6.3
Imission 2
2:00 am
Karaoke
4:00 am
Variety Shows
5:00 am
Lok Tvay Bongkom
6:30 am
Variety Monk
7:00 am
Learn Khmer
7:30 am
Khmer Fairy Tales
8:30 am
Morning News 
9:00 am

AMG
6.4
  movie    Flashdance
1:00 am
  movie   Ladybugs
3:00 am
Cartoon Carnival
5:00 am
Cartoon Carnival
5:30 am
  new   Future Phenoms
02-23-20196:00 am
Animal Rescue
6:30 am
Aqua Kids
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
7:30 am
Dragonfly TV
8:00 am
Zoo Diaries
8:30 am
Dog Tales
9:00 am

CarPros
6.5
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Aqua Vivi
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am

Cstore
6.6
 Cornerstore TV 
12:00 am

KABCHD
7.1
Brightness of Noon: The Intersect of Faith, Immigration and Refugees - Part...
2:06 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
3:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 8AM
8:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 9AM
9:00 am

KABC2
7.2
Motion
Yellowstone National Park2:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Romantic Revival2:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Fusion Revolution3:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Flash Mob3:30 am
Pickler & Ben
Arnold Myint; Jacqui Gifford; Jonah Larson; Leah Ashley4:00 am
Deals
Living Room Makeover5:00 am
Deals
Pizza 1015:30 am
Food Rush
A Pumpkin Challenge6:00 am
Food Rush
Crab With Chef Jeffey Saad6:30 am
Vista L.A.
7:00 am
American Idol: A New Journey Begins
7:30 am
How to Lift Saggy Skin
8:00 am
Motion
Lake Quachita - Arkansas9:00 am

LAFF
7.3
  movie    A Date With Miss Fortune
1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Stomachache3:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Steve and Mimi Get Married3:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate's First Date4:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Racial Tension Play4:30 am
A Different World
Does He Or Doesn't He?5:00 am
A Different World
Advise and Descent5:30 am
A Different World
The Prime of Miss Lettie Bostic6:00 am
A Different World
Wild Child6:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Corcovado National Park7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Costa Rica: World of Reptiles7:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Richard's Q&A With Viewers8:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Loaded Potato Soup8:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Science Restaurant9:00 am

KFLA-LD
8.1
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am

KFLALD2
8.2
 Video Jukebox
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Video Jukebox
4:00 am
Animal Rescue
An Injured Turtle Is Fitted a Unique Cast to Repair Its Shell; Rescuing an Elk Stuck in a Canal; Accidental Poisoning5:00 am
America's Heartland
Music on the Farm; Gulf Shrimp; Farming Pecans5:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Collecting Blankets for Shelter Dogs; Training Tip: Acquiring a Dog; Breed Profiles: Beagles6:00 am
Animal Rescue
An Injured Turtle Is Fitted a Unique Cast to Repair Its Shell; Rescuing an Elk Stuck in a Canal; Accidental Poisoning6:30 am
America's Heartland
Music on the Farm; Gulf Shrimp; Farming Pecans7:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Collecting Blankets for Shelter Dogs; Training Tip: Acquiring a Dog; Breed Profiles: Beagles7:30 am
Video Jukebox 
8:00 am

RETRO
8.3
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
The Droogles
8:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
8:30 am
Fishtronaut
9:00 am

KFLALD4
8.4
The Big Biz Show
2:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
3:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:30 am
Business Rockstars
4:00 am
Tummy Tuck
5:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
5:30 am
  sports   Steel Dreams
6:00 am
Walking Wild
6:30 am
Animal Science
7:00 am
Real Life 101
7:30 am
Balding Solutions
8:00 am
Cop Cam
8:30 am
Awesome Adventures
9:00 am

KFLALD5
8.5
Junk'd
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Boonie Bears
3:00 am
Boonie Bears
3:30 am
Kung Fu Masters of the Zodiac
4:00 am
Kung Fu Masters of the Zodiac
4:30 am
Tarchin & Friends
5:00 am
Tarchin & Friends
5:30 am
Tarchin & Friends
6:00 am
Tarchin & Friends
6:30 am
Tarchin & Friends
7:00 am
Tarchin & Friends
7:30 am
Restaurant Takeover
8:00 am
Restaurant Takeover 
9:00 am

KFLALD6
8.6
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
American Car Prospector
5:00 am
  sports   Raceline
6:00 am
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
6:30 am
My Classic Car
7:00 am
My Classic Car
7:30 am
Dream Ridez
8:00 am
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
8:30 am
American Car Prospector 
9:00 am

KCALHD
9.1
Paid Programming
2:00 am
The Game
Intervention, My Ass2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Made in Hollywood
4:00 am
Celebrity Page
02-22-20194:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
5:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  new   KCAL 9 News Saturday
7:00 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
9:00 am

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV 
12:00 am

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KTTVHD
11.1
Pastor Melissa Scott
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
5:00 am
Stem Cell Therapy for Pain
5:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
6:00 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
8:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Marquette at Providence 
Marquette at Providence9:00 am

KTTV
11.2
Pastor Melissa Scott
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
5:00 am
Stem Cell Therapy for Pain
5:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
6:00 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
8:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Marquette at Providence 
Marquette at Providence9:00 am

KTTV
11.3
Flipper
Flipper and Bounty2:00 am
Flipper
Shark Hunt2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Submarine Explosion3:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Amphibian3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Lucky Pin7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Imperial Mice of China7:30 am
Franny's Feet
On Your Toes; It Figures8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
High Flyers; Steamboat Mystery; The Best Waiters Ever8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood9:00 am

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

3ABNDD
12.2
Magnify Him
2:00 am
Urban Report
2:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 am
The New Journey
3:30 am
Making It Work
4:00 am
True Knowledge of Self
4:30 am
Issues and Answers
5:00 am
Pure Choices
5:30 am
From Sickness To Health
6:00 am
Foundation of Our Faith
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:30 am
Breath of Life
8:00 am
Urban Report
8:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 am

GCN
12.3
GCN Praise Special
2:00 am
MIS Seminar
3:00 am
Praise & Worship
3:30 am
Lecture on Revelation
4:05 am
Heaven
5:00 am
Local Programming Sermon Special
6:20 am
Words of Life
7:20 am
Justice Receiving Answers
8:20 am
Testimony Today
9:05 am
Local Programming

3ABN
12.4
Revelation Now
The Last Day On Earth2:00 am
Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Florence - Sermon: The Prayer Not Answ3:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Battle of Armageddon Pt 14:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
4:30 am
Grandma's House
Dog Wash5:00 am
A Day With The King
Thrown Into The Fire5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Final Events8:00 am
3abn Australia Homecoming 
Knowing God Through The Great Controversy9:00 am

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KCOPHD
13.1
The #1 Hair Regrowth System Exclusively For Women. Regain Your Confidence I...
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
4:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Slim Cycle
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Maintain Your Health
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
  new   Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
Berlin7:30 am
Maintain Your Health
8:00 am
Slim Cycle
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am

KCOP2
13.2
Local Programming To Tell the Truth
2:20 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
6:30 am
Dragonfly TV
7:00 am
Dragonfly TV
7:30 am
Walking Wild
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Local Programming

Movie
13.3
  movie    Western Union
12:30 am
Short MOVIES!
3:00 am
Hopalong Cassidy
North of the Rio Grande4:00 am
Laurel and Hardy
Another Fine Mess; Tit for Tat; Them Thar Hills5:35 am
  movie   Life with Blondie
7:10 am
  movie   Summer Rental 
9:00 am

H&I
13.4
NYPD Blue
Welcome to New York2:00 am
Hunter
Sniper3:00 am
Renegade
Dead End and Easy Money4:00 am
Cheyenne
Decision5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Stolen Costume6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Mystery in Wax6:30 am
Batman
The Thirteenth Hat7:00 am
Batman
Batman Stands Pat7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero 
The Newlywed Game9:00 am

KPOMCD
14.1
Around The House
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Electronic Connection
4:00 am
Home Solutions
5:00 am
Tomorrow's Technology Today
6:00 am
Fashion Scene
7:00 am
Around The House
8:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins 
9:00 am

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am

LA18.1
18.1
 The Liquidation Channel
12:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am

LA18.2
18.2
 Star Beauty Show
1:50 am
Eating Out
3:00 am
Life Experts
4:10 am
Law of the Jungle
5:10 am
You Are My Destiny
6:30 am
  new   SBS 8 News
8:00 am
Running Man 
8:50 am

LA18.3
18.3
Local Programming Today Plus
2:20 am
MBC News Desk
3:00 am
The Hunger Crew
4:00 am
My Healing Love
5:00 am
My Healing Love
5:35 am
Extreme Surprise
6:10 am
MBC News Desk
7:00 am
Good People
7:40 am
I Live Alone 
8:50 am

LA18.4
18.4
Morning Prayer Service
2:00 am
Local Programming 40 Days of Inspiration with Pastor Ha Yongjo
3:20 am
Special Seminar
4:00 am
Living Life
4:30 am
Morning Prayer Service
5:00 am
Local Programming Special Seminar
6:20 am
Understanding the Bible
6:50 am
Local Programming Understanding the Bible
8:00 am
Home Education Conference "Tune up"
8:40 am
Local Programming

KNLACD10
18.10
Vong Thuc
2:00 am
Cai Luong
3:00 am
The Gioi Quanh Ta
4:00 am
Nhac Chon Loc
4:30 am
Nhang Manh Doi
5:00 am
Diem Phim Cuoi Than
5:30 am
Ton Giao: Phat Giao
6:00 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
7:00 am
Tin Tuc Y Te
7:30 am
Thanh Thao Show
8:00 am
Phong Su Cuoi Tuan
8:30 am
Vietnamese Programming
9:00 am

KSCIDT5
18.5
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
Generation Cross 
9:00 am

LA18.6
18.6
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV 
9:00 am

KSCIDT5
20.1
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
Generation Cross 
9:00 am

KNLA-CD2
20.2
Local Programming News 8
2:30 am
Before Have Something Going On
3:20 am
World of Exclusives
4:50 am
Modern Family
5:50 am
Precious Moments & Happiness of Sharing
7:30 am
News 8
8:20 am
As Life Goes On 
9:00 am

KNLA-CD3
20.3
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
12:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Laughter Yoga
6:00 am
Pushpanjali
7:00 am
Yuva Bharati
8:00 am
India's World
8:30 am
Showbiz India 
9:00 am

KNLA-CD4
20.4
Religion Program
2:00 am
Documentary
3:00 am
Asian Drama
4:00 am
Game Show
5:00 am
Religion Program
6:00 am
VN Yoga
7:00 am
Traditional Music/Concert
8:00 am
Talk Show 
9:00 am

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 To Be Announced 
9:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.1
Revelation Now
The Last Day On Earth2:00 am
Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Florence - Sermon: The Prayer Not Answ3:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Battle of Armageddon Pt 14:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
4:30 am
Grandma's House
Dog Wash5:00 am
A Day With The King
Thrown Into The Fire5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Final Events8:00 am
3abn Australia Homecoming 
Knowing God Through The Great Controversy9:00 am

K21DO-D
21.2
3ABN on the Road
2:00 am
Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
3:00 am
Breath of Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
5:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
6:00 am
It Is Written
6:30 am
Central Study Hour
7:00 am
Amazing Prophecies
8:00 am
Anchors of Truth 
9:00 am

K21DO-D3
21.3
Magnify Him
2:00 am
Urban Report
2:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 am
The New Journey
3:30 am
Making It Work
4:00 am
True Knowledge of Self
4:30 am
Issues and Answers
5:00 am
Pure Choices
5:30 am
From Sickness To Health
6:00 am
Foundation of Our Faith
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:30 am
Breath of Life
8:00 am
Urban Report
8:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 am

K21DO-D4
21.4
Hogar dulce hogar
2:00 am
Joven de hoy
2:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
3:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
4:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
4:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
7:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 am

MMAX
22.1
 Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada 
8:30 am

KWHY2
22.2
 Universal Church 
12:00 am

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV 
12:00 am

KWHY5
22.5
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez3:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
3:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez4:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
4:30 am
Un oasis en el desierto
5:00 am
Un oasis en el desierto
5:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
7:30 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:00 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández9:00 am

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV 
12:00 am

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV 
12:00 am

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KVCRD
24.1
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
1:30 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
2:30 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
3:30 am
Visions of Europe
4:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Tone and Stretch6:00 am
Innovations in Medicine
Episode 3066:30 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Excursions7:00 am
Fresh Quilting
A New Angle7:30 am
Quilt in a Day
Monitor Barn with Hole in the Barn Door8:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Using Panels for Practice8:30 am
Quilting Arts
Putting It All Together9:00 am

FNX
24.2
First Nations Comedy Experience
Gigi Modrich, Chad Tahchawwickah, Tom Thakkar, Candice Thompson2:00 am
The AUX
3:00 am
Irezumi: The Japanese Art of Tattooing
4:00 am
  movie   Don't Get Sick After June
5:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Fort William Historical Park6:00 am
Wassaja
1086:30 am
Local Programming Lakota Berenstain Bears
7:30 am
Local Programming Yamba's Playtime
Sharing Is Caring8:30 am
Local Programming

KVCRD
24.3
Musicology
2:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
JD Wilkes & the Legendary Shack Shakers2:30 am
  movie   Juneteenth Jamboree: Soldiers, Cowboys, and Indians
3:00 am
  movie   Voices for Freedom: The Hyers Sisters' Legacy
3:30 am
Independent Lens
Black Memorabilia4:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Walled Off: Global Migration5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
02-22-20195:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Making Mistakes6:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover6:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking8:00 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing9:00 am

KVCRC
24.4
 Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Fixings2:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England3:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Nova Scotia & Newfoundland3:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Winter4:30 am
Travelscope
New Brunswick, Canada5:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Japan: Hokkaido and Honshu5:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot6:00 am
Equitrekking
Equitrekking Alberta6:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Tribal Existence, Part 37:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Food for a Polar Expedition7:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Hokkaido8:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel8:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past9:00 am

KNET-CD
25.1
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
3:00 am
Home Office
4:00 am
Gardening with Guy Yovan Premiere
5:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags
6:00 am
Saturday Blend
7:00 am
Saturday Blend
8:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez 
9:00 am

KNET-CD2
25.2
This Week in Torrance
2:00 am
Vintage Vehicle
2:30 am
Vintage Vehicle
3:00 am
Vintage Vehicle
3:30 am
Common Cents
4:00 am
This Week in Torrance
4:30 am
YOGA Show #12 "Backbends"
5:00 am
Common Cents
5:30 am
This Week in Torrance
6:00 am
Sports Desk
6:30 am
YOGA Show #13 "Strengthen the Core"
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
7:30 am
Senior Scene
8:00 am
Art Studio
8:30 am
Community Cooking
9:00 am

KNETCD3
25.3
Shop the Best of Evine
2:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
3:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health
4:00 am
Wake Up in Style
5:00 am
Wake Up in Style
6:00 am
Wake Up in Style
7:00 am
Gem Treasures Ocean Voyage
8:00 am
Jewelry Party Ocean Voyage 
9:00 am

KNET-CD4
25.4
¿Qué Pasa USA?
2:00 am
Market Place
2:30 am
Cápsula migratoria
3:00 am
Market Place
4:00 am
Market Place
4:30 am
Market Place
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Eastern Sierra News
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Buenos días Los Ángeles
8:00 am
Cápsula migratoria
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local 
12:00 am

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión 
9:00 pm

KVHD8
26.8
Big Red Lazer
2:00 am
10 Up
2:30 am
Spellslingers
3:00 am
Spellslingers
3:30 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
4:00 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
4:30 am
Angry Birds
5:00 am
Pink Panther and Pals
5:30 am
Transformers: Cybertron
6:00 am
Oggy and the Cockroaches
6:30 am
Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Cheddar Explains
7:30 am
Caters TV
8:00 am
Dust
8:30 am

KZSW
27
Revelation Now
The Last Day On Earth2:00 am
Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Florence - Sermon: The Prayer Not Answ3:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Battle of Armageddon Pt 14:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
4:30 am
Grandma's House
Dog Wash5:00 am
A Day With The King
Thrown Into The Fire5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Final Events8:00 am
3abn Australia Homecoming 
Knowing God Through The Great Controversy9:00 am

KHTV
27.1
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am

KHTV2
27.2
Imission 2
2:00 am
Karaoke
4:00 am
Variety Shows
5:00 am
Lok Tvay Bongkom
6:30 am
Variety Monk
7:00 am
Learn Khmer
7:30 am
Khmer Fairy Tales
8:30 am
Morning News 
9:00 am

KHTV3
27.3
Around The House
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Electronic Connection
4:00 am
Home Solutions
5:00 am
Tomorrow's Technology Today
6:00 am
Fashion Scene
7:00 am
Around The House
8:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins 
9:00 am

KHTV4
27.4
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Uniquely Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry 
9:00 am

KHTV5
27.5
 Al Karma TV 
9:00 pm

KCETHD
28.1
Classic Arts Showcase
2:00 am
  new   BBC Newsnight
5:00 am
Asia Insight
5:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple's Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)6:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
The Keys - Episode 2 - Beach Camping in Florida6:30 am
The Zula Patrol
Take Me to Your Ferret; Earth Hunt7:00 am
The Zula Patrol
Shadow Play; The Jealous Moon7:30 am
Mixed Nutz
Phantom of the Auditorium8:00 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Von Dropout8:30 am
Curiosity Quest
How to Make a Bus9:00 am

KCETL
28.2
The Laura Flanders Show
2:00 am
Both Worlds
2:30 am
Border Blaster
Inner Anthems3:00 am
What in the World?
3:30 am
Fine Cut
4:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Calf & Knee Strengthening5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: For Legs & Arms6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflowers at Dusk6:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple's Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)7:00 am
Tending Nature
Healing the Body with United Indian Health Services7:30 am
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip8:00 am
Inside California Education
Episode 1078:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Bonin-Ogasawara Islands: A Land Far, Far Away9:00 am

KCETN
28.3
The Founder:Visionaryshogun,Ieyasu
2:10 am
Cool Japan
3:10 am
Darwin's Amazing Animals
Oriental Stork4:25 am
Global Agenda Davos 2019
5:10 am
  new   Great Gear
6:10 am
Local Programming Cool Japan
8:10 am
Local Programming

ION HD
30.1
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Goodbye & Good Luck2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Unholiest Alliance9:00 am

qubo
30.2
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Toddworld
For Yelling Out Loud; Crazy for Cookies3:00 am
Toddworld
Hoppy Poppy Pokey; Stella's Star Day3:30 am
Toddworld
New Baby in Town; Imagine That4:00 am
Toddworld
Bye Bye Benny; Big Feet4:30 am
Toddworld
Benny and Sam; A Big Messy Pickle5:00 am
Toddworld
Come Out of Your Shell; The Big Picture5:30 am
Toddworld
Gifted Friends; Finder's Keepers6:00 am
Toddworld
Potluck Picnic; The Art of Change6:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sam and the Snowman; To The North Pole7:00 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to China; Kite Night7:30 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to Africa; Laugh a Bit Soup8:00 am
Stella and Sam
Tree Wishes; Skippy and Sam8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Meadow Melody; Sam's New Boots9:00 am

IONL
30.3
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 am
Tummy Tuck
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Airfryer Oven
6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Rookie Blue
Perfect Family8:00 am
Rookie Blue 
Uprising9:00 am

SHOP
30.4
Power Air Fryer Oven
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
EVERSTRONG
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am

QVC
30.5
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
2:00 am
Carolyn & Dan in the Garden
4:00 am
Saturday Morning Q - Gardening Edition 
7:00 am

HSN
30.6
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
3:00 am
Home Office
4:00 am
Gardening with Guy Yovan Premiere
5:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags
6:00 am
Saturday Blend
7:00 am
Saturday Blend
8:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez 
9:00 am

KSMVDT
31.1
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
2:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
3:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
4:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
5:00 am
Paid
6:00 am
Fitness for Every Life
6:30 am
Paid
7:00 am
Paid
7:30 am
Paid
8:00 am
Paid
8:30 am
Paid 
9:00 am

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV 
12:00 am

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
Infomercial
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
Infomercial
7:00 am
Infomercial
7:30 am
Infomercial
8:00 am
Infomercial
8:30 am
Infomercial
9:00 am

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
2:00 am
Cornerstore TV
2:30 am
Cornerstore TV
3:00 am
Cornerstore TV
3:30 am
Cornerstore TV
4:00 am
Cornerstore TV
4:30 am
Cornerstore TV
5:00 am
Cornerstore TV
5:30 am
Cornerstore TV
6:00 am
Cornerstore TV
6:30 am
Cornerstore TV
7:00 am
Cornerstore TV
7:30 am
Cornerstore TV
8:00 am
Cornerstore TV
8:30 am
Cornerstore TV
9:00 am

UDG
31.2
 Cierre de estación
11:00 pm
Local Programming Euronews
5:00 am
Sabroso y saludable
5:30 am
Hermano Migrante
6:00 am
Enlaces
6:30 am
Plaza Sésamo
7:00 am
El Show de Perico
7:30 am
Mundo caracol
8:00 am
Cocina con Clan
8:30 am
Big Band Clan
9:00 am

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV 
12:00 am

GDTV
31.4
Local Programming City Search
3:00 am
The House of 72 Tenants
4:05 am
True Story
5:00 am
Voice Competitive Program
5:50 am
City Search
7:10 am
Local Programming TVS News
8:10 am
Canton Opera 
9:00 am

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV 
12:00 am

BEREA
31.6
Amazing Facts-Everlasting Gospel
2:00 am
Scenic Praise
3:00 am
Spencerville Church
3:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
4:00 am
Mission 360
5:00 am
Inverse
5:30 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
It Is Written
6:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
7:00 am
Loma Linda University Church
8:00 am
Breath of Life
9:00 am

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming 
12:00 am

KSMD WCETV
31.8
Unlimited Fashion
2:00 am
China Art
3:00 am
Around China
3:30 am
Chinese News
4:00 am
China Art
5:00 am
Local Programming Asia Today
6:00 am
China News
6:45 am
Today Focus
7:15 am
Chinese News
7:45 am
Midnite Drama 2Day 
8:45 am

CCTV
31.9
The World Today
2:00 am
Travelogue
2:30 am
The World Today
3:00 am
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
3:30 am
Big Story
4:00 am
The World Today
5:00 am
Rediscovering China
5:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
6:30 am
Global Watch
7:00 am
Full Frame
8:00 am
The World Today
9:00 am

KMEX-DT
34.1
Amar a muerte
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
4:00 am
Primer impacto extra
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Cocinando a la Parrilla
6:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Planeta de Niños
8:00 am
Atención, Atención 
9:00 am

KMEX
34.2
Tres Milagros
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
8:00 am
Vecinos
9:00 am

BOUNC
34.3
Off the Chain
2:00 am
Off the Chain
2:30 am
The Newlywed Game
3:00 am
The Newlywed Game
3:30 am
  new   Black College Quiz Show
4:00 am
Catch 21
4:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Part 15:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Conclusion5:30 am
Half & Half
The Big Mixed Up Mojo Episode6:00 am
Half & Half
The Big Sexy Shame Episode6:30 am
Animal Tails
Popular Pet Tails7:00 am
Animal Tails
Sled Tails7:30 am
Everyday Health
Check Up Time8:00 am
Everyday Health
The Art of Healing8:30 am
The Trumpet Awards 
9:00 am

JN
34.4
Female Forces
For Better or For Worse2:00 am
Hard Time
The Ropes3:00 am
Dead on Arrival
The Road to Hell4:00 am
Boston's Finest
Love Hurts5:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Deception6:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dr. G: How Not to Die7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Redemption8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner 
Hit and Run9:00 am

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming 
12:00 am

KTAV
35.1
Preaching of the word of God
2:00 am
Creer Hoy
2:30 am
Programa Infantil
3:00 am
Vida dura
3:30 am
Con Dios Todo Es Posible
4:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
4:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
5:00 am
Cita con Dios
5:30 am
Siempre Amigos con Pastelito
6:00 am
  new   Consejos Pastorales
8:00 am
Academia de Niños
9:00 am

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music 
12:00 am

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos 
12:00 am

KTAVDT4
35.4
Preaching of the word of God
2:00 am
Creer Hoy
2:30 am
Programa Infantil
3:00 am
Vida dura
3:30 am
Con Dios Todo Es Posible
4:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
4:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
5:00 am
Cita con Dios
5:30 am
Siempre Amigos con Pastelito
6:00 am
  new   Consejos Pastorales
8:00 am
Academia de Niños
9:00 am

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV 
12:00 am

KTAVDT6
35.6
Whiz Kidz
2:00 am
Truth Exposed
2:30 am
Peace Makers
3:30 am
Eemaanology Study of Eemaan
4:00 am
A to Z Series
4:30 am
Umdatul Ahkaam
5:00 am
Peace Mission
5:30 am
Teen's Star
6:00 am
In the Shade of the Scholars
6:30 am
Taraaweeh
7:00 am
Seerah of the Prophet
8:30 am
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir 
9:00 am

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1 
12:00 am

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2 
12:00 am

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home 
9:00 pm

KHIZ
39.1
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Cop Cam
2:30 am
The FBI Files
Lawless3:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge4:00 am
The FBI Files
Held Hostage5:00 am
The FBI Files
The Initiation6:00 am
Missing
7:00 am
Better Planet TV
7:30 am
Better Planet TV
8:00 am
Walking Wild
8:30 am
Wild Wonders
9:00 am

KHIZ
39.2
  movie    A Date With Miss Fortune
1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Stomachache3:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Steve and Mimi Get Married3:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate's First Date4:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Racial Tension Play4:30 am
A Different World
Does He Or Doesn't He?5:00 am
A Different World
Advise and Descent5:30 am
A Different World
The Prime of Miss Lettie Bostic6:00 am
A Different World
Wild Child6:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Corcovado National Park7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Costa Rica: World of Reptiles7:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Richard's Q&A With Viewers8:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Loaded Potato Soup8:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Science Restaurant9:00 am

KHIZ
39.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Return to Nowhere2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Unrelenting Sky2:30 am
  movie   The Sheepman
3:00 am
  movie   The Fastest Gun Alive
5:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Rescue Me7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
The Wild Hanna's7:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Best of: Natural Wonders8:00 am
Sea Rescue
A Lifeline to Survival8:30 am
Sea Rescue
Trouble on the Sand9:00 am

KFLA
39.4
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Amazing Abs
4:30 am
  sports   Emerge
190395:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190395:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190396:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190047:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Old Dominion at Middle Tennessee State
Old Dominion at Middle Tennessee State7:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190029:00 am

KHIZ
39.5
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
2:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
3:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
4:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
5:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
6:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
7:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
8:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown 
9:00 am

KHIZ
39.6
 Great Gifts
12:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
4:00 am
Blink Wireless Home Security
5:00 am
Gift Guide
6:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
7:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
8:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary 
9:00 am

KTBNDT
40.1
John Gray World
2:00 am
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
2:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
3:00 am
Breaking the Jewish Code
3:30 am
Joel Osteen
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
The Storykeepers
5:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
5:30 am
RocKids TV
6:00 am
Auto B. Good
6:30 am
Joel Osteen
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
VeggieTales
8:00 am
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
8:30 am
Monster Truck Adventures
9:00 am

KTBN2
40.2
Hillsong Conference
2:00 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Paul Daugherty
3:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Jewish Voice
5:00 am
Pathway to Victory
5:30 am
Glen Berteau
6:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
6:30 am
The Potter's Touch
7:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 am
Hillsong Young & Free: III Live
8:30 am

KTBNJ
40.3
The Crew
2:00 am
Top 10 Videos
2:30 am
Grown & Saved TV
3:30 am
Music Videos
4:00 am
Real Videos
4:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
5:00 am
Drive Thru History With Dave Stotts
5:30 am
iShine KNECT
6:00 am
Peculiar
6:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
All Summer Long
7:30 am
Music Videos
8:00 am

KTBNE
40.4
Maratónica Febrero 2019
2:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
2:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
3:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
3:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
4:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
4:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
5:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
5:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
6:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
6:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:00 am

KTBNS
40.5
The Kingdom System
2:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 am
Invasion TV
3:00 am
Loving Every Moment
3:30 am
Charlie Church Mouse
4:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
4:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
5:00 am
Raggs
5:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
6:00 am
Mike's Inspiration Station
6:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:00 am
Topsy Turvy
7:30 am
Sarah's Stories
8:00 am
Monster Truck Adventures
8:30 am
Grandfather Reads
9:00 am

KXLA-DT
44.1
The Shepard's Chapel
2:00 am
Paid
6:00 am
Real Green
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Paid 
8:00 am

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 Great Gifts
12:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
4:00 am
Blink Wireless Home Security
5:00 am
Gift Guide
6:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
7:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
8:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary 
9:00 am

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S 
12:00 am

KXLA
44.3
 Next TV News
1:30 am
Sound Of The Desert
2:30 am
Singer 2018
3:30 am
Sky Link News
5:30 am
Good Life
6:00 am
Asian Today
7:00 am
Taiwan Strait
7:30 am
Supreme Entertainment
8:00 am
Asian Today
9:00 am

KXLADT4
44.4
Nightly Entertainment
2:00 am
The Living Stories
2:45 am
Sports Daily News
3:30 am
GZ Morning News
4:00 am
China Daily News
5:00 am
Asian Today
5:30 am
  movie   Emerald Theater
6:00 am
Nightly Entertainment
7:00 am
The Living Stories
8:00 am
Sky Link News
8:30 am
GZ News 
9:00 am

TVIRK
44.5
Simply K Pop
2:00 am
Arirang Special
3:00 am
BizSmart
3:30 am
Arirang Special
4:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
5:30 am
Showbiz Korea
6:00 am
Pops in Seoul
6:30 am
Local Programming BizSmart
7:30 am
PerformArts Reload
8:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming 
12:00 am

KXLADT7
44.7
  movie   My Lovely Family 102
2:00 am
NTD Taiwan News
3:00 am
China's Forbidden News
3:30 am
Chinese Medicine 437
4:00 am
Click Today
4:30 am
Local Programming Children's film:Duda & Dada 14
5:30 am
Simba The King Lion II-15
6:00 am
Zooming In 2-31
6:30 am
World Sports 795
7:00 am
Think about my music 05
7:30 am
Happiness In The Wind 139
8:00 am
NTD World News
9:00 am

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming 
12:00 am

KXLADT9
44.9
 Global News
1:55 am
  new   Evening News
2:57 am
Hotline Tracking
4:00 am
News at 2100
5:00 am
Weekly Entertainment
6:00 am
Science-How?Why?
6:30 am
Night News
7:00 am
Looking for Taiwan Moving Force
8:00 am
  new   News at Noon
9:00 am

KFTRD
46.1
Tres Milagros
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
8:00 am
Vecinos
9:00 am

getTV
46.2
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
The Restless Gun
Thunder Alley3:00 am
The Restless Gun
Nowhere Kid3:40 am
The Restless Gun
Bonner's Squaw4:20 am
The Restless Gun
Tomboy5:00 am
The Restless Gun
Remember The Dead5:40 am
The Restless Gun
No Way to Kill6:20 am
Curiosity Quest
Dig This Construction Fun7:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Drum Sticks7:30 am
Real Life 101
8:00 am
Awesome Adventures
New York8:30 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Maine Salmon - Outlook and Future9:00 am
Local Programming

KFTR3
46.3
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Cop Cam
2:30 am
The FBI Files
Lawless3:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge4:00 am
The FBI Files
Held Hostage5:00 am
The FBI Files
The Initiation6:00 am
Missing
7:00 am
Better Planet TV
7:30 am
Better Planet TV
8:00 am
Walking Wild
8:30 am
Wild Wonders
9:00 am

KFTR4
46.4
Zane Grey Theatre
Return to Nowhere2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Unrelenting Sky2:30 am
  movie   The Sheepman
3:00 am
  movie   The Fastest Gun Alive
5:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Rescue Me7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
The Wild Hanna's7:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Best of: Natural Wonders8:00 am
Sea Rescue
A Lifeline to Survival8:30 am
Sea Rescue
Trouble on the Sand9:00 am

QUEST
46.5
Dual Survival
Stuck in the Muck2:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Last Jaguars and the Last Frogs3:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Manatees of Belize4:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Turtles of Costa Rica5:00 am
Massive Moves
Colossal Church6:00 am
Massive Moves
Massive Mansion6:30 am
Whaddyado
Episode 267:00 am
Whaddyado
Episode 277:30 am
Dogs With Jobs
Cindy; Chipper; Hope8:00 am
Dogs With Jobs
Piripiri; Pugsly; Josh8:30 am
Dogs With Jobs
Ana, Bill and Banjo9:00 am

PBS1
50.1
Rick Steves' Europe
European Festivals II2:00 am
LAaRT
2:30 am
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters3:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep and Boop's Game; Constellation Prize6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs6:30 am
Odd Squad
Rookie Night; Who Let the Doug Out?7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Learning From Failure7:30 am
Aging Backwards 2 With Miranda Esmonde-White
8:00 am
Suze Orman's Financial Solutions for You 
9:00 am

PBS2
50.2
Weekends With Yankee
By the Shore2:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast2:30 am
On Tour
Trevor Gordon Hall3:00 am
On Story
Comedy is Queen: A Conversation with Paula Pell3:30 am
Speakeasy
Lenny Kravitz and Sean Lennon4:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Charleston, South Carolina - Mike Lata and Jason Stanhope5:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch5:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
New York6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Okra – A Deep South Staple6:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake7:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19077:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Roger's Nod to Sod; Seismic Retrofit8:00 am
Simply Ming
On the Road – Wines of the Rhine9:00 am

DAYSTAR
50.3
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
  movie   Nikki and the Perfect Stranger
4:00 am
  new   The Stranger Salt
5:05 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:30 am
Gospel Bill
6:00 am
Two By 2
6:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
7:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
7:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
8:00 am
iShine KNECT
8:30 am
Scaly Adventures
9:00 am

PBS W
50.4
  movie   Talking Black in America
2:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement3:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20193:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Black History Month; Barbara Lee4:00 am
Washington Week
02-22-20194:30 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
5:00 am
American Experience
Sealab: American Experience6:00 am
Space Men: American Experience
7:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20198:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement8:30 am
POV 
Minding the Gap9:00 am

KOCEK
50.5
Odd Squad Saves the World
2:00 am
Peg and Cat Save the World
3:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem4:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork4:30 am
Odd Squad Saves the World
5:00 am
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge6:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey7:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy8:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers9:00 am

KVEAD
52.1
Limpieza con Vapo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Limpieza con Vapo
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  new   El campeón en ti
8:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
8:30 am
  new   Aventuras con Dylan Dreyer
9:00 am

KVEAE
52.2
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am
Law & Order
3:00 am
American Gladiators
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am

SOiTV
52.3
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am

KAZAD
54.1
Mannix
Game Plan2:00 am
Cannon
The Hero3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Raiders4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Curse of Chester W. Farnsworth5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
There's No Flame Like an Old Flame5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Learns to Drive6:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Cabin in Beverly Hills6:30 am
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell7:00 am
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane7:30 am
Trackdown
Enter Tenner Smith8:00 am
Trackdown
The Avenger8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Tax Gatherer9:00 am

KAZADT2
54.2
Mr. Lucky
The Gladiators2:00 am
I Married Joan
Opera2:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1936: Modern Times, My Man Godrey, Romeo and Juliet, and More3:00 am
  movie   Oscar's Black Odyssey: From Hattie To Halle
4:00 am
Clint Eastwood: Star Power
5:00 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Leading Ladies6:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
7:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
7:30 am
America's Heartland
8:00 am
America's Heartland
8:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
9:00 am

KDOCD
56.1
The Cleveland Show
Murray Christmas2:00 am
King of the Hill
The Incredible Hank2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Forensic Files
A Bag of Evidence3:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
02-22-20194:00 am
  new   Killer Mysteries
02-20-20194:30 am
What's Up Orange County
5:00 am
  sports   Sport Fishing with Dan Hernandez
5:30 am
  new   Coffee With America
02-18-20196:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Virginia at Louisville 
Virginia at Louisville9:00 am

KDOCDT2
56.2
Conciertos católicos
2:00 am
Coronilla a la Divina Misericordia
3:00 am
En el corazón de Jesus
3:30 am
Congresos católicos
4:00 am
En Voz Alta
5:00 am
Valores de Acero
5:30 am
Santo Rosario
6:00 am
Videos Musicales
6:30 am
Carlos Orugo
7:00 am
Pensando en grande
7:30 am
Hermano Seferino
8:00 am
Conciertos católicos
8:30 am
  new   Santa Misa 
9:00 am

KDOCDT3
56.3
Mannix
Game Plan2:00 am
Cannon
The Hero3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Raiders4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Curse of Chester W. Farnsworth5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
There's No Flame Like an Old Flame5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Learns to Drive6:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Cabin in Beverly Hills6:30 am
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell7:00 am
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane7:30 am
Trackdown
Enter Tenner Smith8:00 am
Trackdown
The Avenger8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Tax Gatherer9:00 am

COMET
56.4
  movie    Dolls
12:30 am
  movie   Mesa of Lost Women
2:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Shave Mess Free
6:00 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
The New Frontiers
The Sun9:00 am

KVLA
56.5
Phim Truyen
2:00 am
Xa Hoi VN Xua & Nay
4:00 am
Yoga
5:00 am
Phong su Cong Dong
5:30 am
Tin Tuc Gioi
6:00 am
Xa Hoi VN Xua & Nay
7:00 am
Nhung Mon Ngon
8:00 am
Vietnamese Programming
8:30 am
Vietnamese Programming
9:00 am

SCHAN
56.6
 S Channel 
12:00 am

KDOC
56.7
Song Doi
2:00 am
Kich Thieu Nhi
3:00 am
Am Thuc
3:30 am
Ktx
4:00 am
Tinh Yeu Pha Le
5:00 am
Goi Glac Mo Ve
6:00 am
Bo Cap Tim
7:00 am
Lo Lem Thoi
8:00 am
Co Duoi Ga 
9:00 am

CHARGE
56.8
  movie   Support Your Local Gunfighter
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
6:30 am
Best Pan Ever!
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am

CHTV
56.9
 Christian Herald Television 
12:00 am

KJLA-DT
57.1
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Super Libro
9:00 am

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLADT2
57.2
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:30 am
Programa Pagado
7:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:30 am
Programa Pagado
8:00 am
Programa Pagado
8:30 am
Programa Pagado
9:00 am

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
12:00 am
VNA-TV Programming
4:00 am
VNA-TV Programming 
8:00 am

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television 
12:00 am

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV 
12:00 am

KJLADT6
57.6
Phim Truyen
2:00 am
Xa Hoi VN Xua & Nay
4:00 am
Yoga
5:00 am
Phong su Cong Dong
5:30 am
Tin Tuc Gioi
6:00 am
Xa Hoi VN Xua & Nay
7:00 am
Nhung Mon Ngon
8:00 am
Vietnamese Programming
8:30 am
Vietnamese Programming
9:00 am

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV 
12:00 am

KJLADT8
57.8
Rubina Live Talk Show
2:00 am
Artsakh News
2:30 am
Karibyan Tsakhik
3:00 am
Dary Qaxtsrutiun
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Anahit Hovhannisyan Ph.D.
5:30 am
Armenian News
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Music
7:30 am
Umbrella Insurance
8:00 am
Car City
8:30 am
California Dental
9:00 am

KJLADT9
57.9
Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
2:00 am
Taiwan Walker
3:00 am
CTV Global News
4:00 am
Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
5:00 am
Make in Taiwan
6:00 am
Happy Land
7:00 am
New Vision of China
7:30 am
CTV Global News
8:00 am
Fashion Idea 
9:00 am

KLCS-DT
58.1
Sun Studio Sessions
McKenna Bray2:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Flatt Lonesome2:30 am
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran3:00 am
Front and Center
CMA Songwriters Series Presents: Miranda Lambert4:00 am
Front and Center
Beth Hart5:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Blue Door, Part 36:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Crimson Oval6:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You Should Be Dancing; Batty for Bats7:00 am
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error7:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings8:30 am
Things Green With Nick Federoff
9:00 am

KLCSD2
58.2
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!2:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation2:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up3:00 am
The Berenstain Bears
Too Much Vacation; The Giant Mall3:30 am
Caillou
Adventure!4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Super Splash; Pearlene4:30 am
Maya & Miguel
The Cheery Chipper Cupid Sisters5:00 am
Biz Kid$
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire?5:30 am
SciGirls
Frog Whisperers6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan6:30 am
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble7:00 am
WordGirl
Two Brains' Quartet; Big's Big Bounce7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT8:00 am
Odd Squad
Rookie Night; Who Let the Doug Out?8:30 am
Martha Speaks
Down on the Farm; Martha Runs Away9:00 am

KLCSD3
58.3
 Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Fixings2:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England3:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Nova Scotia & Newfoundland3:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Winter4:30 am
Travelscope
New Brunswick, Canada5:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Japan: Hokkaido and Honshu5:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot6:00 am
Equitrekking
Equitrekking Alberta6:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Tribal Existence, Part 37:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Food for a Polar Expedition7:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Hokkaido8:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel8:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past9:00 am

KRCA/ETV
62.1
 Don Cheto
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Reino Animal
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am

KABC/ETV
62.2
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Reino Animal
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Fábrica de la Risa
9:00 am

KRCADT3
62.3
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Reino Animal
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Fábrica de la Risa
9:00 am

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV 
12:00 am

KRCADT6
62.6
Life Show
2:00 am
Life Show
2:30 am
Now that you know!
3:00 am
Nothing Gold Can Stay
4:00 am
ETTV Asia News 1800
5:00 am
No Shrinking Violet
6:00 am
Cross-Straits Economic Reports
8:00 am
Cooking Fun 
9:00 am

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
2:00 am
La iglesia universal
2:30 am
La iglesia universal
3:00 am
La iglesia universal
3:30 am
La iglesia universal
4:00 am
La iglesia universal
4:30 am
La iglesia universal
5:00 am
La iglesia universal
5:30 am
La iglesia universal
6:00 am
La iglesia universal
6:30 am
La iglesia universal
7:00 am
La iglesia universal
7:30 am
La iglesia universal
8:00 am
La iglesia universal
8:30 am
La iglesia universal
9:00 am

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa 
12:00 am

KBEHDT3
63.3
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
The Droogles
8:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
8:30 am
Fishtronaut
9:00 am

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa 
12:00 am

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa 
12:00 am

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials 
12:00 am

KBEHDT7
63.7
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
The Droogles
8:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
8:30 am
Fishtronaut
9:00 am

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials 
12:00 am

KILM
64.1
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 am
Tummy Tuck
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Airfryer Oven
6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Rookie Blue
Perfect Family8:00 am
Rookie Blue 
Uprising9:00 am

KMRZ-LD
69.1
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
3:00 am
Home Office
4:00 am
Gardening with Guy Yovan Premiere
5:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags
6:00 am
Saturday Blend
7:00 am
Saturday Blend
8:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez 
9:00 am

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
Local Programming News 8
2:30 am
Before Have Something Going On
3:20 am
World of Exclusives
4:50 am
Modern Family
5:50 am
Precious Moments & Happiness of Sharing
7:30 am
News 8
8:20 am
As Life Goes On 
9:00 am

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
12:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Laughter Yoga
6:00 am
Pushpanjali
7:00 am
Yuva Bharati
8:00 am
India's World
8:30 am
Showbiz India 
9:00 am

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
Religion Program
2:00 am
Documentary
3:00 am
Asian Drama
4:00 am
Game Show
5:00 am
Religion Program
6:00 am
VN Yoga
7:00 am
Traditional Music/Concert
8:00 am
Talk Show 
9:00 am

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com