Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Carson, CA 90747  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               

KCBSHD
2.1
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel8:00 pm
  new   Man With a Plan
Adam's Big Little Lie8:31 pm
Mom
Hot Butter and Toxic Narcissism9:01 pm
  new   Broke
Jobs9:30 pm
  new   Tommy
The Swatting Game10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Emily Blunt; Sam Heughan; Niall Horan12:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
1:37 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
2:35 am
Local Programming

START
2.2
 The Closer
Home Improvement6:00 pm
The Closer
A Family Affair7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Unhappy Medium8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bad Blood9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Anti-Social Network10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Open Source11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Maternal Mirrors12:00 am
Profiler
Shoot to Kill1:00 am
The Division
Pilot Episode2:00 am

DABL
2.3
 Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire6:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Harold Park, Essex8:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Diego, CA9:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Diego, CA9:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Close Encounters10:00 pm
Room Service
Way Downtown10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Passover1:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
1:30 am
LifeLock Protection
2:30 am

KNBCHD
4.1
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
NBC4 News at 7 pm
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:30 pm
  new   Superstore
California Part 18:00 pm
  new   Brooklyn Nine-Nine
Valloweaster8:30 pm
  new   Will & Grace
We Love Lucy9:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
At Midnight in Manhattan10:00 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 11 pm
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
  new   TBA
1:37 am
TBA
2:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show 
Rob Lowe; Madelaine Petsch2:35 am

COZI
4.2
 Little House on the Prairie
A Harvest of Friends6:00 pm
The Munsters
Heap Big Herman7:00 pm
The Munsters
The Most Beautiful Ghoul in the World7:30 pm
Frasier
Three Days of the Condo8:00 pm
Frasier
Death and the Dog8:30 pm
Roseanne
It's a Boy9:00 pm
Roseanne
It Was 20 Years Ago Today9:30 pm
Roseanne
Playing With Matches10:00 pm
Roseanne
Promises, Promises10:30 pm
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran11:00 pm
The Nanny
Danny's Dead and Who's Got the Will?11:30 pm
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins12:00 am
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel12:30 am
Will & Grace
Whose Mom Is It, Anyway?1:00 am
Will & Grace
Polk Defeats Truman1:30 am
Will & Grace
Polk Defeats Truman2:00 am
Will & Grace
To Serve and Disinfect2:30 am

KTLAHD
5.1
  new   KTLA 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
KTLA 5 News Coronavirus Update
7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Winky-Dink Time7:30 pm
Arrow
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Four8:00 pm
DC's Legends of Tomorrow
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Five9:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
Friends
11:35 pm
Friends
12:05 am
The Goldbergs
Big Orange12:35 am
Two and a Half Men
Welcome to Alancrest1:05 am
Last Man Standing
Summer Internship1:35 am
Mom
Bert and Ernie and a Blessing of the People2:05 am
Family Guy
I Take Thee, Quagmire2:35 am

ANTEN
5.2
Three's Company
Jack Be Quick6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Coach
Graceless Under Fire8:00 pm
Coach
Judy's Turn8:30 pm
NewsRadio
Wino9:00 pm
NewsRadio
Wedding9:30 pm
KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
Designing Women
You Got to Have Friends11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
The Queen of Soul12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Inside Murphy Brown12:30 am
It's a Living
Till Death Do Us Part1:00 am
It's a Living
No, My Darling Daughter1:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Alienation2:00 am
Mork & Mindy
2:30 am

KTLA3
5.3
 Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Killer Abroad2:00 am

TBD
5.4
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
  new   Best of the Week
10:00 pm
  new   Best of the Week
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am

KHTV
6.1
 Armenia Television
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KHTV2
6.2
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
6:30 pm
STH song
7:00 pm
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 pm
Creation Journal
8:00 pm
Joyful Family
8:30 pm
Sunday Worship
9:00 pm
Angel Family
10:00 pm
Pray Tactical Unit
10:30 pm
SC: Rev. Tong Liu -- A Life of Victory
11:00 pm
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
11:30 pm
Stream of Praise Time
12:00 am
Sunday Worship
1:00 am
Creation Journal
2:00 am
SC: Rev. Tong Liu -- A Life of Victory
2:30 am

KHTV3
6.3
 Home Solutions Featuring Bissell
6:00 pm
2nd Look Savings
7:00 pm
Portable Electronics
8:00 pm
Hi Tech Home
9:00 pm
In the Kitchen
10:00 pm
Electronic Innovations
11:00 pm
Hi Tech Home
12:00 am
In the Kitchen
1:00 am
Kitchen Innovations
2:00 am

KHTV4
6.4
  new    Pacific Style Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Pacific Style Jewelry Collection
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am

KHTV5
6.5
 Tele Vida Abundante
12:00 am
Local Programming

KABCHD
7.1
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 47:30 pm
  new   Station 19
I'll Be Seeing You8:00 pm
  new   Grey's Anatomy
Put on a Happy Face9:00 pm
  new   How to Get Away With Murder
The Reckoning10:01 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 11PM
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:35 pm
  new   TBA
12:05 am
Tamron Hall
03-19-20201:06 am
  new   World News Now 
2:06 am

KABC2
7.2
 Easy Workout Secret!
6:00 pm
Best of Localish
LHLSH200047:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190037:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190098:00 pm
My Go-To
LHMGT190038:30 pm
Glam Lab
LHGLL200019:00 pm
Localish LA
LHLOS200019:30 pm
Easy Workout Secret!
10:00 pm
Best of Localish
LHLSH2000411:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW1900311:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ1900912:00 am
My Go-To
LHMGT1900312:30 am
Glam Lab
LHGLL200011:00 am
Localish LA
LHLOS200011:30 am
Pumped
LHPMP190032:00 am
TBA
2:30 am

LAFF
7.3
Home Improvement
Tanks for the Memories6:30 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Fear of Flying7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grill8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Garage Door8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's False Alarm9:00 pm
That '70s Show
Everybody Loves Casey9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Love Wisconsin Style10:00 pm
Local Programming 3rd Rock from the Sun
36! 24! 36! Dick!11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Pickles and Ice Cream11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KFLALD
8.1
 NewsNet
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KFLALD2
8.2
Nashville Universe Live
6:30 pm
On the Rise
Aubrey Wallet7:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox
8:30 pm
Video Jukebox 
9:00 pm

KFLA-LD3
8.3
  movie    Intervention
6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
7:30 pm
Cheaters
8:00 pm
Cheaters
8:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
9:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
9:30 pm
  movie   Intervention
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
11:00 pm
Forensic Files
11:30 pm
Cheaters
12:00 am
Celebrity Page
12:30 am
  movie   Necessary Roughness
1:00 am

KFLALD4
8.4
 The Big Biz Show
6:00 pm
Business Rockstars
7:00 pm
Wild West Crypto Show
8:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
9:00 pm
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
Interactive Programming
11:00 pm
DW News
11:30 pm
Interactive Programming
12:00 am
Celebrity Perspective with Ashley Berges
12:30 am
Interactive Programming
1:00 am
The Big Biz Show
2:00 am

KFLALD5
8.5
  new    Pacific Style Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Pacific Style Jewelry Collection
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am

KFLALD6
8.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KCALHD
9.1
Family Feud
09-25-20176:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
10-22-20197:30 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 8pm
8:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 10pm
10:00 pm
black-ish
Sink or Swim11:00 pm
black-ish
Law of Attraction11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pop-Up Sale12:00 am
Mike & Molly
The First and Last Ride-Along12:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Booth Babes1:30 am
Mike & Molly
Peggy's New Beau2:00 am
The Game
Fits and Starts2:30 am

KCALDT2
9.2
  sports    Shogun Fights 21
6:00 pm
  new   UFA
Summit Fighting Championships 16 Part 27:00 pm
  new   UFA
Showdown XI8:00 pm
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: A New Dawn9:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
10:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
10:30 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
11:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
11:30 pm
  sports   Shogun Fights 19: From Oxon Hill, Md.
12:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O'Jays, Commodores
1:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
1:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:30 am

KCALDT3
9.3
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
On the Dock of the Bay6:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
Dierks Bentley7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
On the Dock of the Bay9:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
Dierks Bentley10:00 pm
Soundstage
Lynyrd Skynyrd11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
1:01 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
1:31 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTTVHD
11.1
  new   TMZ
6:30 pm
CoronaVirus Crisis: A Fox 11 News Special Live
7:00 pm
  new   Extra
7:30 pm
  new   Last Man Standing
Garage Band8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
A Bedtime Story8:31 pm
Mental Samurai
Week Two9:01 pm
  new   FOX 11 News at Ten
10:00 pm
  new   Extra
11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cohabitation Experimentation12:00 am
Modern Family
Playdates12:30 am
FOX 11 News at Ten
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTTV
11.3
 Heartland
The Pike River Cull6:00 pm
Heartland
The Heart of a River7:00 pm
Heartland
The Silent Partner8:00 pm
Heartland
Broken Heartland9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 pm
  movie   Son of God
11:00 pm
Flipper
Muddy Waters2:00 am

KTTVDT4
11.4
 The Dick Cavett Show
B.B. King, Mort Sahl, Don Meredith and Veruschka6:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Laura's Little Lie7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Very Old Shoes, Very Old Rice7:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
When in Rome (Part 1)8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Paper Hangers8:30 pm
Dark Shadows
9:00 pm
Family
And Baby Makes Three9:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Leslie Nielsen10:30 pm
  movie   Sabrina Down Under
11:00 pm
The Millionaire
1:00 am
I Married Joan
Jitterbug1:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Champions, Storms, and Sales2:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Hunger Strike2:30 am

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNDD
12.2
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Pure Choices
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Free Indeed
10:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
10:30 pm
Urban Report
11:00 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
12:30 am
Take it to the Bank
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Pathway of Hope
2:30 am

GCN
12.3
If You Believe, You Will See the Glory of God
6:30 pm
Blessings
7:30 pm
New Year Service
8:30 pm
New Year Service
10:00 pm
God Measures Our Faith
1:00 am
Spiritual Love
2:00 am

3ABN
12.4
 TBA
6:00 pm
Give Me the Bible
Signs Of The End Of Time8:00 pm
3ABN Today
U.S. Dream Academy9:00 pm
Table Talk
Players and Stakes10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Action 4 Life
1:00 am
Heaven's Point of View
Instructions to Husbands1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Battles of Faith
Giant Killers2:30 am

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KCOPHD
13.1
How I Met Your Mother
Belly Full of Turkey6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Stag Convergence7:00 pm
Modern Family
Spread Your Wings7:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Maltese Cross8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Bedfellows9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Clip Show - Part 110:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Implant10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Double Downer11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Dugan Groupie11:30 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Vengeance Formulation12:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1591:00 am
Local Programming Emeril Pressure Airfryer 
2:30 am

KCOP2
13.2
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am

Movie
13.3
  movie    The Breaking Point
5:00 pm
  movie   Strange Fascination
7:10 pm
  movie   Caged
8:55 pm
  movie   Murder by Contract
11:00 pm
  movie   Scarlet Street
12:45 am
Local Programming

H&I
13.4
 Monk
Mr. Monk and the Psychic6:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Meets Dale the Whale7:00 pm
Star Trek
Assignment: Earth8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Drumhead9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Ascent10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Fair Haven11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Kir'Shara12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Here Comes the Son1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Jealous Hearts2:00 am

KPOMCD
14.1
 Home Solutions Featuring Bissell
6:00 pm
2nd Look Savings
7:00 pm
Portable Electronics
8:00 pm
Hi Tech Home
9:00 pm
In the Kitchen
10:00 pm
Electronic Innovations
11:00 pm
Hi Tech Home
12:00 am
In the Kitchen
1:00 am
Kitchen Innovations
2:00 am

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am

KPOMCD3
14.3
Cambodian Programming
6:30 pm
Cambodian Programming
7:45 pm
Love stories of love
8:45 pm
Great Wall Story
10:00 pm
Cambodian Programming
11:00 pm
Your Turn
12:00 am
Cambodian Programming 
1:30 am

LA18.1
18.1
Local Programming No More Dentures - Dr. Steven J Sutherland
11:00 pm
Smile Makeover
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KNLACD10
18.10
 Khi Nguoi Ta Yeu
6:00 pm
The Gioi Hom Nay
8:00 pm
Vong Quanh The Gioi
8:30 pm
An Oan Tinh Thu
9:00 pm
The Gioi Nghe Thuat
10:00 pm
Nhac Chon Loc
10:30 pm
Tin Buoi Chieu
11:00 pm
Song Dai
11:30 pm
The Gioi Hom Nay
12:30 am
Trong Thang Show
1:00 am
Khi Nguoi Ta Yeu 
2:00 am

LA18.2
18.2
 Incredible Moment
6:00 pm
Local Programming   new   SBS Evening News
9:00 pm
Delicious Rendezvous
10:05 pm
Sumi's Gukbap House
11:30 pm
Sumi's Gukbap House
12:00 am
Incredible Moment
12:40 am
TV Cultwo Show
1:50 am
Local Programming

LA18.3
18.3
 Surprise Mystery TV
6:05 pm
Make Your Wish
7:05 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
8:00 pm
Bad Love
9:30 pm
The Game: Towards Zero
10:20 pm
The Game: Towards Zero
10:55 pm
Ordinary Day
11:30 pm
PD Note
12:35 am
Local Programming The King's Doctor
2:30 am

LA18.4
18.4
Pastor Yong Jo Ha's John
6:50 pm
Local Programming A Beautiful Tale of Pastoral Counseling by Professor Lee SangUk
7:50 pm
Pastors' Gospel Talk
8:40 pm
Local Programming The Bible by John Piper
9:30 pm
Understanding the Bible
10:00 pm
Local Programming Special Seminar
11:00 pm
Tom Kang's A New Story
11:30 pm
Understanding the Bible
12:00 am
2019 TGC Korea Conference
12:40 am
Local Programming Morning Prayer Service
2:00 am
Reading the Bible Together for 20 minutes a day
2:40 am
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
18.5
 Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Crossfire Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am

LA18.6
18.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 am

KSCIDT5
20.1
 Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Crossfire Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am

KNLA-CD2
20.2
The Profound Secret Special
6:30 pm
Last Singer
7:40 pm
Kbs Special Docu
10:00 pm
MBN Press Room
10:50 pm
News Fighter
12:20 am
MBN Newswide 
1:50 am

KNLA-CD4
20.4
  new    Houston News
6:00 pm
Game Show
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
  new   News
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K21DO-D
21.1
 TBA
6:00 pm
Give Me the Bible
Signs Of The End Of Time8:00 pm
3ABN Today
U.S. Dream Academy9:00 pm
Table Talk
Players and Stakes10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Action 4 Life
1:00 am
Heaven's Point of View
Instructions to Husbands1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Battles of Faith
Giant Killers2:30 am

K21DO-D
21.2
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
7:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
8:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
9:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
10:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
11:00 pm
Life Discovery Series
12:00 am
3ABN on the Road
1:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
2:00 am

K21DO-D3
21.3
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Pure Choices
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Free Indeed
10:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
10:30 pm
Urban Report
11:00 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
12:30 am
Take it to the Bank
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Pathway of Hope
2:30 am

K21DO-D4
21.4
 Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
5:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
7:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
8:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
8:30 pm
GYC en Español
9:30 pm
Orígenes
10:00 pm
Capilla de fe
10:30 pm
Sabores
11:00 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
12:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
2:00 am

MMAX
22.1
 Cosita linda
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 7PM
7:00 pm
  movie   Pelicula
8:00 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 10PM
10:00 pm
Milenio Noticias con Sergio Gómez Villarreal
10:35 pm
La fiesta de los comediantes
11:00 pm
Programación pagada 
12:00 am

KWHY2
22.2
One Step Beyond
The Burning Girl6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Veldt7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Colony in Space - Part 38:00 pm
Doctor Who
Colony in Space - Part 48:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
True Lies9:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Personal Politics12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Artful Detective1:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY5
22.5
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
7:30 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:00 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández9:00 pm
Programación Religiosa
9:30 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
10:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
10:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
11:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
1:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:30 am

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVCRD
24.1
Our California
Temple Coffee, Elverhoj Museum, Hilmar Cheese6:30 pm
NOVA
Secrets of the Forbidden City7:00 pm
Country Music
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)8:00 pm
POV
The Rescue List10:00 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
5 Day Rapid Reset with Dr. Kellyann
1:00 am

FNX
24.2
  new    Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
Future History
The Arts: Shifting the Narrative7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Ojibway and Cree Cultural Centre7:30 pm
Native Shorts
8:00 pm
Indigenous Day Live 2018
8:30 pm
Local Programming Skeletons of New Zealand
The Redheads10:00 pm
Sasquatch'n
11:05 pm
Indian Pride
Spirituality12:00 am
Down the Mighty River
Addicted to Hydro12:30 am
Wapos Bay
They Dance at Night1:00 am
Sharing Circle
Rising Sun1:30 am
Native Shorts
2:00 am
Studio 49
Def-I2:30 am

KVCRD
24.3
Inside California Education
10k With a Cop6:30 pm
Uncovered in the Archives
The Silver Rush of Calico7:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Once Was Water
8:00 pm
Cashing In
Cashing In9:00 pm
Indians & Aliens
Sky People9:30 pm
Shelter Me
Social Networks10:00 pm
Camille: The Original Monster Storm
11:00 pm
Uncovered in the Archives
The Silver Rush of Calico12:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
12:30 am
  movie   Once Was Water
1:00 am
Cashing In
Cashing In2:00 am
Indians & Aliens
Sky People2:30 am

KVCRC
24.4
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart6:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
San Miguel de Allende, Celebrating in the Heart of Mexico7:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues8:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada9:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries9:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill10:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
A Day in Sinaloa's Countryside10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All'onda12:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Food, American Dreams12:30 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table1:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase1:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues2:30 am

KNET-CD
25.1
Local Programming Obsessed With Shoes
8:00 pm
Project Home
9:00 pm
Project Home
10:00 pm
Project Home
11:00 pm
Project Home
12:00 am
Project Home
1:00 am
Project Home
2:00 am

KNET-CD2
25.2
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Torrance City Council Meeting
10:00 pm
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am

KNETCD3
25.3
 TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
8:00 pm
Gem Treasures Jewelry
9:00 pm
Gem Treasures Jewelry
10:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
11:00 pm
Gem Treasures Jewelry
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Gem Treasures Jewelry
2:00 am

KNET-CD4
25.4
Local Programming Lo Nuestro
7:00 pm
Local Programming Noticiero Canal Antiqua
9:00 pm
Noticiero salvadoreño
10:00 pm
Local Programming El zopeatelas
11:30 pm
Local Programming Vibra TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KVHD8
26.8
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
  new   Best of the Week
7:00 pm
  new   Best of the Week
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 pm
Dust
12:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:30 am
FBE: React
2:00 am
FBE: React
2:30 am

KZSW
27
 TBA
6:00 pm
Give Me the Bible
Signs Of The End Of Time8:00 pm
3ABN Today
U.S. Dream Academy9:00 pm
Table Talk
Players and Stakes10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Action 4 Life
1:00 am
Heaven's Point of View
Instructions to Husbands1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Battles of Faith
Giant Killers2:30 am

KSFVCD4
27.1
  new    Pacific Style Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Pacific Style Jewelry Collection
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am

KSFVCD5
27.2
 Religious Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KSFVCD6
27.5
 Local Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KCETHD
28.1
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Longleaf Empire - Apalachicola National Forest6:30 pm
Visiting...With Huell Howser
7:00 pm
Visiting...With Huell Howser
Falcons7:30 pm
Doc Martin
On the Edge8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
La Murder Le Diable9:00 pm
Pilgrimage: The Road to Rome
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Doc Martin
On the Edge12:00 am
Death in Paradise
La Murder Le Diable1:00 am
Pilgrimage: The Road to Rome
2:00 am

KCETL
28.2
Beyond Your Backyard
PA's Great Outdoors Region6:30 pm
Urban Conversion
Freegan Awesome!7:00 pm
Around the Farm Table
Ploughman's Lunch7:30 pm
Tending Nature
Tribal Hunting with the Pit River Peoples8:00 pm
Lost L.A.
8:30 pm
SoCal Connected
9:00 pm
Americas Now
Ecuador - Corruption Scandals; Argentina - Female Power; Urban Voices - Bossa Nova9:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: Pearl of the Arabian Sea10:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Prairie Dog Wars10:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 211:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Miami, Florida11:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites12:00 am
Dream of Italy
Rome12:30 am
Earthrise
1:00 am
Tending Nature
1:30 am
Big Cities
Cooperative Housing2:00 am
Asian American Life
2:30 am

KCETN
28.3
  new   Asia Insight
6:30 pm
Local Programming Today's Close-Up
7:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
8:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
9:00 pm
  new   J-Arena
9:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
10:00 pm
At One With Nature
10:30 pm
Local Programming Kawaii International
11:30 pm
Local Programming Asia Insight
12:30 am
Local Programming J-Arena
1:30 am
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
2:30 am

ION HD
30.1
 Chicago P.D.
An Honest Woman6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Prison Ball7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
They'll Have to Go Through Me8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Assignment of the Year9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Called in Dead10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn't Have Been Alone11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don't Work Together Anymore12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Last Street in Manhattan1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Trophy Wine2:00 am

qubo
30.2
Madeline
Madeline and the Haunted Castle6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline in the Wild West7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Holiday with Mr. Grump7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Christmas8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Bad Hat8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Rescue9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Gypsies9:30 pm
Earth Wind and Fire, O'Jays, Commodores
10:00 pm
Local Programming Emeril Pressure Airfryer
11:00 pm
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am

KPXNDT4
30.4
 CSI: NY
Officer Blue6:00 pm
CSI: NY
Night, Mother7:00 pm
CSI: NY
Tri-Borough8:00 pm
CSI: NY
ReCycling9:00 pm
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
10:00 pm
Earth Wind and Fire, O'Jays, Commodores
10:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Cooker!
11:30 pm
Yard Wars
12:00 am
Westmore Beauty
12:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
30.5
 Down Home With David
5:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
7:00 pm
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
9:00 pm
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
10:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
11:00 pm
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
12:00 am
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
1:00 am
Vionic - Footwear - All Free Shipping
2:00 am

HSN
30.6
Local Programming Obsessed With Shoes
8:00 pm
Project Home
9:00 pm
Project Home
10:00 pm
Project Home
11:00 pm
Project Home
12:00 am
Project Home
1:00 am
Project Home
2:00 am

KSMVDT
31.1
 Tribuna Juridica
6:00 pm
LATV Sessions
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo.
8:00 pm
The Q Agenda
9:00 pm
LATV Fan Nation
9:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
10:00 pm
Descubriendo La Felicidad
10:30 pm
PAID
11:00 pm
Paid
11:30 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10.
12:00 am
Today's Leading Value.
1:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10.
2:00 am

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
6:30 pm
Infomercial
7:00 pm
Infomercial
7:30 pm
Infomercial
8:00 pm
Infomercial
8:30 pm
Infomercial
9:00 pm
Infomercial
9:30 pm
Infomercial
10:00 pm
Infomercial
10:30 pm
Infomercial
11:00 pm
Infomercial
11:30 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am
Infomercial
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
6:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
7:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
7:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
8:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
8:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
9:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
9:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
12:00 am
Cornerstore TV
12:30 am
Cornerstore TV
1:00 am
Cornerstore TV
1:30 am
Cornerstore TV
2:00 am
Cornerstore TV
2:30 am

UDG
31.2
  new    Señal informativa (emisión nocturna)
6:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Cinema estelar UDG
9:00 pm
Coronavirus, La epidemia
11:00 pm
Cierre de estación 
12:00 am

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

GDTV
31.4
 The House of 72 Tenants
6:25 pm
TVS News
9:00 pm
City Search
9:50 pm
Search Delicious Food
10:30 pm
Canton Opera
11:00 pm
The House of 72 Tenants
11:55 pm

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

BEREA
31.6
Bible Help Desk
6:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
7:00 pm
Inverse
8:00 pm
Stupid Money
8:30 pm
Lineage Journey
9:00 pm
Unhooked
9:30 pm
Cross Connection
10:00 pm
Cliff!
11:00 pm
Scenic Praise
11:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
FAQ
12:30 am
New Perceptions
1:00 am
Tracing the Footsteps of Jesus
2:00 am
Local Programming

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSMD WCETV
31.8
Straits
6:30 pm
Chinese News
7:00 pm
Prime Time Drama 2Day
8:15 pm
Exploring
10:15 pm
Asia Today
11:00 pm
Night Drama 2Day
11:30 pm
Lecture Room
1:15 am
Midnite Drama 2Day 
2:00 am

CCTV
31.9
 World Insight With Tian Wei
6:15 pm
The Link
7:00 pm
Global Business
8:00 pm
Africa Live
9:00 pm
Global Business
10:00 pm
World Today
11:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
11:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
12:15 am
Global Business
1:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
1:30 am
Americas Now
2:00 am

KMEX-DT
34.1
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 34: Sólo a las Once
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:35 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am
Amor eterno
1:00 am
Sin miedo a la verdad
2:00 am

KMEX
34.2
 Amores verdaderos
Enamorándose6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
A bailar con la más fea1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am

BOUNC
34.3
  movie    Liberty Stands Still
5:00 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest
7:00 pm
  movie   Assassination Games
9:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Easy Rider11:30 pm
Without a Trace
Legacy12:00 am
Scandal
People Like Me1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 am

JN
34.4
 Southern Fried Homicide
Friendship Under Fire6:00 pm
  new   TRACE OF EVIL
Murder in The Mountains7:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Don't Go Home8:00 pm
Killer Kids
Vampire & the Essay9:00 pm
  new   Cruise Ship Killers
SARAH10:00 pm
Local Programming Cold Case Files
Under a Spell and Justice for Lisa12:00 am
New Detectives
Double Helix1:00 am
  new   SWAT
Dallas SWAT - 92:00 am

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAV
35.1
Cristo libera
6:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
7:00 pm
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm
Almavisión al día
8:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
8:30 pm
  new   Preguntas y respuestas
9:00 pm
Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm
Economía de Dios
11:00 pm
Musical 27
11:30 pm
Celebración
12:00 am
Buscando el rostro de Dios
12:30 am
En contacto
1:00 am
Programa Infantil
1:30 am
Jóven bytes
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am

KTAVDT10
35.10
Cristo libera
6:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
7:00 pm
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm
Almavisión al día
8:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
8:30 pm
  new   Preguntas y respuestas
9:00 pm
Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm
Economía de Dios
11:00 pm
Musical 27
11:30 pm
Celebración
12:00 am
Buscando el rostro de Dios
12:30 am
En contacto
1:00 am
Programa Infantil
1:30 am
Jóven bytes
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT4
35.4
Cristo libera
6:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
7:00 pm
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm
Almavisión al día
8:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
8:30 pm
  new   Preguntas y respuestas
9:00 pm
Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm
Economía de Dios
11:00 pm
Musical 27
11:30 pm
Celebración
12:00 am
Buscando el rostro de Dios
12:30 am
En contacto
1:00 am
Programa Infantil
1:30 am
Jóven bytes
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT6
35.6
 Truth Exposed
6:00 pm
Taraaweeh
7:00 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
8:30 pm
Man with a mission
9:30 pm
The Art of Defending Islam
10:00 pm
Inspiration
10:30 pm
Companions of the Prophet
11:30 pm
True Religion
12:00 am
Islam For All
12:30 am
Teaching at School
1:00 am
Faith Horizons
1:30 am
Goal Setters
2:00 am
Truth Exposed 
2:30 am

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT9
35.9
Global Lane
6:30 pm
The 700 Club
7:00 pm
Local Programming Israel Daily News
8:30 pm
Faith Nation
9:00 pm
Studio 5
9:30 pm
The 700 Club
10:00 pm
Water Wells
11:00 pm
Prayer Link
11:30 pm
Local Programming

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.1
 Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Killer Abroad2:00 am

KHIZ
39.2
Home Improvement
Tanks for the Memories6:30 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Fear of Flying7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grill8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Garage Door8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's False Alarm9:00 pm
That '70s Show
Everybody Loves Casey9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Love Wisconsin Style10:00 pm
Local Programming 3rd Rock from the Sun
36! 24! 36! Dick!11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Pickles and Ice Cream11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KHIZ
39.3
  movie    Gunsight Ridge
5:00 pm
  movie   The Jayhawkers
7:00 pm
  movie   Station West
9:30 pm
  movie   Sagebrush Trail
11:30 pm
Vitamin D Immune
1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
1:30 am
Best Knife Ever!
2:00 am
Local Programming

KFLA
39.4
  sports    Shogun Fights 21
6:00 pm
  new   UFA
Summit Fighting Championships 16 Part 27:00 pm
  new   UFA
Showdown XI8:00 pm
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: A New Dawn9:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
10:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
10:30 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
11:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
11:30 pm
  sports   Shogun Fights 19: From Oxon Hill, Md.
12:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O'Jays, Commodores
1:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
1:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:30 am

KHIZ
39.5
 Host Pick Day
6:00 pm
Host Pick Day
7:00 pm
Host Pick Day
8:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am

KHIZ
39.6
 Affinity Diamond Jewelry
6:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
7:00 pm
Affinity Diamond Jewelry
9:00 pm
Great Outdoors With Dan
10:00 pm
Affinity Diamond Jewelry
12:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
1:00 am

KTBNDT
40.1
Jesus the Game Changer
6:30 pm
Building on the American Heritage Series
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
Joseph Prince
9:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
10:00 pm
No Wonder They Call Him Savior
10:30 pm
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
11:00 pm
Building on the American Heritage Series
11:30 pm
Praise
12:00 am
Local Programming Taking Care of Business
1:30 am
John Gray World
2:00 am
Steven Furtick
2:30 am

KTBN2
40.2
Ron Carpenter
6:30 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
7:00 pm
Worship & Creative Conference Special
7:30 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
8:30 pm
Southpaw
9:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
9:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
Jewish Voice
10:30 pm
We Are Sisterhood
11:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
12:00 am
What Do You See?
12:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
2:30 am

KTBN3
40.3
Theo
6:30 pm
Tune Time
7:00 pm
Sarah's Stories
7:30 pm
Chubby Cubbies
8:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
8:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
9:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
9:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
10:00 pm
Kids like You
10:30 pm
Creation Creatures
11:00 pm
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 pm
Knock Knock Show
12:00 am
Gospel Bill
12:30 am
Superbook
1:00 am
Filling Station
1:30 am
Kid's Club
2:00 am
Puppet Parade
2:30 am

KTBN4
40.4
Noches de gloria
6:30 pm
Otoniel Font
7:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
7:30 pm
Todo es posible
8:00 pm
Show de la Fe
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

KTBN5
40.5
  movie    Where Hope Grows
5:00 pm
  movie   Where Hope Grows
7:30 pm
  movie   Last Flight Out
10:00 pm
  movie   Breaking the Press
12:00 am
  movie   The Prophet's Son 
2:00 am

KXLA-DT
44.1
 El Sembrador Ministries
5:00 pm
Local Programming Paid
11:30 pm
Paid
12:00 am
Paid
12:30 am
Paid
1:00 am
The Shepard's Chapel 
2:00 am

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 Affinity Diamond Jewelry
6:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
7:00 pm
Affinity Diamond Jewelry
9:00 pm
Great Outdoors With Dan
10:00 pm
Affinity Diamond Jewelry
12:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
1:00 am

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLA
44.3
 Sound Of The Desert
6:00 pm
Sky Link News
7:00 pm
Dr. Romantic
8:00 pm
Daddy, Where Are We Going?
9:00 pm
You Are The Next
10:30 pm
Next TV News
11:30 pm
Dr. Romantic
12:00 am
Next TV News
1:30 am
Sound Of The Desert 
2:30 am

KXLADT4
44.4
 Viva La Romance
6:00 pm
Sports Daily News
8:00 pm
Nightly Entertainment
8:30 pm
G4 Daily News
9:00 pm
  movie   Emerald Theater
10:00 pm
Viva La Romance
11:00 pm
Focus Today
1:00 am
Sky Link News
1:30 am
Nightly Entertainment
2:00 am

TVIRK
44.5
Arts Avenue 8
6:30 pm
Youth Calls
7:00 pm
InsideBiz
7:30 pm
Local Programming 4 Angles
8:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
9:00 pm
21st Century
10:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
10:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
11:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
11:30 pm
Arirang Special
12:00 am
Youth Calls
12:30 am
Arirang Special
1:00 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
Showbiz Korea
2:30 am

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT7
44.7
TBA
6:30 pm
NTD World News
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Click Today
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Winnipeg Symphony Orchestra Concert 3
11:30 pm
French Program
12:20 am
Local Programming

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT9
44.9
 Feng Shui Relationship
6:00 pm
News at 2100
7:00 pm
Night News
8:00 pm
Diamond Lover
9:00 pm
Promise Of Migratory Birds
10:00 pm
G&E News + Local News
11:00 pm
Diamond Lover
12:00 am
News at 17:00
1:00 am
Global News
1:55 am

KSKJ-CD
45.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSKJ-CD2
45.2
 TBA
6:00 pm
Give Me the Bible
Signs Of The End Of Time8:00 pm
3ABN Today
U.S. Dream Academy9:00 pm
Table Talk
Players and Stakes10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Action 4 Life
1:00 am
Heaven's Point of View
Instructions to Husbands1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Battles of Faith
Giant Killers2:30 am

KSKJ-CD3
45.3
 GRIT TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSKJ4
45.4
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFTRD
46.1
 Amores verdaderos
Enamorándose6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
A bailar con la más fea1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am

getTV
46.2
All in the Family
Where's Archie?6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Tower Power7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A Little Extra Security7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Merger8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Once a Thief...8:30 pm
Good Times
Cousin Raymond9:00 pm
Good Times
The End of the Rainbow9:30 pm
Married...With Children
Children of the Corns10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Kelly's Gotta Habit10:30 pm
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight11:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Juggs Have Left the Building12:00 am
Married...With Children
Crimes Against Obesity12:30 am
'Til Death
The Colleague1:00 am
Local Programming All in the Family
Edith's Conversion2:00 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Cellar2:30 am

KFTR3
46.3
 The Eleven
No One Could Hear Her Scream6:00 pm
The Eleven
Killer on the Loose7:00 pm
The Eleven
Final Toll8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
D.C. Murder Mystery; Eaten by Alligators9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Bodyguard Turned Killer10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KFTR4
46.4
  movie    Gunsight Ridge
5:00 pm
  movie   The Jayhawkers
7:00 pm
  movie   Station West
9:30 pm
  movie   Sagebrush Trail
11:30 pm
Vitamin D Immune
1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
1:30 am
Best Knife Ever!
2:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
46.5
 Ice Road Truckers
Monster Storm Over Atigun6:00 pm
Ax Men
Chopping Block7:00 pm
Local Programming Most Daring
Students Gone Wild 39:00 pm
Really Big Things
Giant Concert Stage10:00 pm
Really Big Things
Walking With Dinosaurs11:00 pm
Flying Wild Alaska
Blizzard BBQ12:00 am
Dual Survival
Mars on Earth1:00 am
Modern Marvels
Renewable Energy2:00 am

PBS1
50.1
  new    PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
In the Arena (1901-1910)7:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Fire of Life (1910-1919)9:00 pm
  movie   Inheritance
11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
1:00 am
Steve Jobs: One Last Thing
2:00 am

PBS2
50.2
Local Programming Great Performances
Leonard Bernstein Centennial Celebration at Tanglewood9:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Wayfinders12:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Colin Powell12:30 am
SciTech Now
1:00 am
Roadtrip Nation
The Door's Wide Open1:30 am
The Open Mind
The Kremlin's Hack Attacks2:00 am
Scully: The World Show
03-13-20202:30 am

DAYSTAR
50.3
 Marcus Lamb
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
7:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am

PBS W
50.4
  movie    W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree
6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
  new   The Day
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
NOVA
The Truth About Fat9:00 pm
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Visions of the Divine10:00 pm
  movie   W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree
11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
Local, USA
Opioids From Inside2:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once2:30 am

KOCEK
50.5
Wild Kratts
Octopus Wildkratticus6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster8:00 pm
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore9:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Octopus Wildkratticus2:30 am

KVEAD
52.1
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
  new   Cennet
8:00 pm
  new   La Doña
9:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico
10:00 pm
Noticiero 52: A las 11
11:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:35 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más
12:00 am
La Doña
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

KVEAE
52.2
 Xena
6:00 pm
Hércules
7:00 pm
  movie   Casino
8:00 pm
The Unit
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Local Programming Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am

SOiTV
52.3
Historias de Hombres Sólo para Mujeres
6:30 pm
Muñoz Vale por Dos
7:30 pm
Bermúdez
8:30 pm
Local Programming Terapia de pareja
10:30 pm
Historias de Hombres Sólo para Mujeres
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

KAZAD
54.1
The Flintstones
Baby Barney6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Bless You, Hawkeye7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Blood Brothers7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Cow Thief8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney Mends a Broken Heart8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Proxy Poppa9:00 pm
Green Acres
Kimball Gets Fired9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Tim Conway, Perry Como, Sidney Omarr11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Counterfeit Crank11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Fever12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
I'll Take Care of You1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Avon Emeralds1:30 am
Mannix
Time Out of Mind2:00 am

KAZADT2
54.2
 The Dick Cavett Show
B.B. King, Mort Sahl, Don Meredith and Veruschka6:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Laura's Little Lie7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Very Old Shoes, Very Old Rice7:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
When in Rome (Part 1)8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Paper Hangers8:30 pm
Dark Shadows
9:00 pm
Family
And Baby Makes Three9:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Leslie Nielsen10:30 pm
  movie   Sabrina Down Under
11:00 pm
The Millionaire
1:00 am
I Married Joan
Jitterbug1:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Champions, Storms, and Sales2:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Hunger Strike2:30 am

KDOCD
56.1
Mom
Forged Resumes and the Recommended Dosage6:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 7PM
7:00 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 730PM
7:30 pm
Dateline
Somebody's Daughter8:00 pm
Dateline
Silent Witness9:00 pm
Family Guy
I Take Thee, Quagmire10:00 pm
Family Guy
Foxx in the Men House10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Clip Show - Part 111:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Implant11:30 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 12AM
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Crickets12:30 am
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World1:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Trouble With Doubles2:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Go Tina on the Mountain2:30 am

KDOCDT2
56.2
 Palabras que edifican
6:00 pm
Mensaje
7:00 pm
Y vio Dios que era bueno
7:30 pm
Congresos católicos
8:00 pm
Siempre Alegres
9:00 pm
Todo lo puedo en Cristo
10:00 pm
Hora Santa
11:00 pm
Santo Rosario
12:00 am
Videos musicales
12:30 am
Palabras que edifican
1:00 am
Conciertos católicos
2:00 am

KDOCDT3
56.3
The Flintstones
Baby Barney6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Bless You, Hawkeye7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Blood Brothers7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Cow Thief8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney Mends a Broken Heart8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Proxy Poppa9:00 pm
Green Acres
Kimball Gets Fired9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Tim Conway, Perry Como, Sidney Omarr11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Counterfeit Crank11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Fever12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
I'll Take Care of You1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Avon Emeralds1:30 am
Mannix
Time Out of Mind2:00 am

COMET
56.4
 Quantum Leap
The Color of Truth6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Camikazi Kid7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Bastille Day8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Act of Contrition9:00 pm
Local Programming Stargate SG-1
Torment of Tantalus11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Bloodlines12:00 am
Babylon 5
Into the Fire1:00 am
Babylon 5
Epiphanies2:00 am

KVLA
56.5
 Vietnamese Programming
5:00 pm
Bau Cu 2016
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
8:00 pm
An Binh Hanh Phuc
8:30 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Nguoi Dep Nhat
10:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen 
2:00 am

KDOCDT6
56.6
  movie    Bull Durham
5:30 pm
  movie   Teen Wolf Too
7:30 pm
  movie   Cops and Robbers
9:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Obsession11:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Liar's Poker12:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Do You Trust Your Daughter1:30 am
Local Programming Slim Cycle
2:30 am

KDOC
56.7
 TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
8:00 pm
Gem Treasures Jewelry
9:00 pm
Gem Treasures Jewelry
10:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
11:00 pm
Gem Treasures Jewelry
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Gem Treasures Jewelry
2:00 am

CHARGE
56.8
 CHiPs
Moonlight6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
In the Name of God7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Crime-Wave Dave8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
End Run9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
No Need to Know10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Lest We Forget11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Thicker than Blood12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Family Matters1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
She'll Do to Ride the River With2:00 am

KDOC9
56.9
 S Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA-DT
57.1
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Ventaneando
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Local Programming Al extremo: Edición especial
2:00 am

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT2
57.2
 Tribuna Juridica
6:00 pm
LATV Sessions
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm
The Q Agenda
9:00 pm
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
9:30 pm
Music Beyon Music
10:00 pm
Descubriendo La Felicidad
10:30 pm
The Zoo
11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
5:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming
9:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming 
1:00 am

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT6
57.6
 Vietnamese Programming
5:00 pm
Bau Cu 2016
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
8:00 pm
An Binh Hanh Phuc
8:30 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Nguoi Dep Nhat
10:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen 
2:00 am

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT8
57.8
 Armenian News
6:00 pm
Armatner
7:00 pm
Patranq
8:00 pm
Talk Show/Bumerang
9:00 pm
New Day Talk Show
10:00 pm
Imperio
11:00 pm
Armatner
12:00 am
Patranq
1:00 am
Armenian News
2:00 am

KJLADT9
57.9
 China Expedition
6:00 pm
CTV Global News
7:00 pm
Swordsman
8:00 pm
Hundred Years Inheritance
9:00 pm
News Spotlight
10:00 pm
College Talk
11:00 pm
Guo Guang Gang Talk Show
12:00 am
College Talk
1:00 am
News Spotlight
2:00 am

KLCS-DT
58.1
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Houston7:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
The Origin of 'Cuisine8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal9:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 39:30 pm
Roadtrip Nation
Opening Doors10:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Utrera, Spain10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
NHK Newsline
11:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
No Passport Required
Houston2:00 am

KLCSD2
58.2
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits6:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll7:00 pm
WordGirl
Granny Mayor; Tobey Does Good7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Bass Class8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day8:30 pm
Martha Speaks
Here's Martha; Dog Fight9:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Moved My Bone; Clifford the Pirate King9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks10:00 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol11:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Clown Problem; The Ninja Problem11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits School; Daniel Visits the Doctor12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate1:00 am
Super WHY!
The Comic Book: Attack of the Eraser1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly2:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight2:30 am

KLCSD3
58.3
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart6:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
San Miguel de Allende, Celebrating in the Heart of Mexico7:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues8:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada9:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries9:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill10:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
A Day in Sinaloa's Countryside10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All'onda12:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Food, American Dreams12:30 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table1:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase1:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues2:30 am

KRCA/ETV
62.1
 I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
Reporte Especial: Coronavirus, la Pandemia9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
  new   Noticias 62 a las 11pm
11:00 pm
Enchufe TV
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
En Vivo
1:00 am
Don Cheto
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

KABC/ETV
62.2
 Noticiero estrella T.V
Reporte Especial: Coronavirus, la Pandemia6:00 pm
Alarma TV
7:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 pm
Enchufe TV
8:00 pm
LOL
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

KRCADT3
62.3
 Noticiero estrella T.V
Reporte Especial: Coronavirus, la Pandemia6:00 pm
Alarma TV
7:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 pm
Enchufe TV
8:00 pm
LOL
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KRCADT6
62.6
 ETTV Asia News 1800
6:00 pm
Healthy Cooking
7:00 pm
Star Chef
8:00 pm
Travel Together
9:00 pm
White Deer Plain
10:00 pm
ETTV Asia News 1900
11:00 pm
Healthy Cooking
12:00 am
Super Kid's
1:00 am
Travel Together
2:00 am

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
6:30 pm
La iglesia universal
7:00 pm
La iglesia universal
7:30 pm
La iglesia universal
8:00 pm
La iglesia universal
8:30 pm
La iglesia universal
9:00 pm
La iglesia universal
9:30 pm
La iglesia universal
10:00 pm
La iglesia universal
10:30 pm
La iglesia universal
11:00 pm
La iglesia universal
11:30 pm
La iglesia universal
12:00 am
La iglesia universal
12:30 am
La iglesia universal
1:00 am
La iglesia universal
1:30 am
La iglesia universal
2:00 am
La iglesia universal
2:30 am

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT3
63.3
One Step Beyond
The Burning Girl6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Veldt7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Colony in Space - Part 38:00 pm
Doctor Who
Colony in Space - Part 48:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
True Lies9:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Personal Politics12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Artful Detective1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT7
63.7
One Step Beyond
The Burning Girl6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Veldt7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Colony in Space - Part 38:00 pm
Doctor Who
Colony in Space - Part 48:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
True Lies9:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Personal Politics12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Artful Detective1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
64.1
 CSI: NY
Outside Man6:00 pm
CSI: NY
Rain7:00 pm
CSI: NY
Three Generations Are Enough8:00 pm
CSI: NY
Officer Blue9:00 pm
CSI: NY
Night, Mother10:00 pm
CSI: NY
Tri-Borough11:00 pm
CSI: NY
ReCycling12:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
1:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O'Jays, Commodores
1:30 am
Local Programming Wonder Cooker!
2:30 am

KMRZ-LD
69.1
Local Programming Obsessed With Shoes
8:00 pm
Project Home
9:00 pm
Project Home
10:00 pm
Project Home
11:00 pm
Project Home
12:00 am
Project Home
1:00 am
Project Home
2:00 am

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
The Profound Secret Special
6:30 pm
Last Singer
7:40 pm
Kbs Special Docu
10:00 pm
MBN Press Room
10:50 pm
News Fighter
12:20 am
MBN Newswide 
1:50 am

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
The Big Picture
6:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
7:00 pm
English News
8:00 pm
Hindi News
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
English News
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
  new    Houston News
6:00 pm
Game Show
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
  new   News
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming


Local Programming   movie   Placeres divertidos 
2:00 am


Local Programming Cooking with Emeril!
1:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 90747! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.