Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Long Beach, CA 90809  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               

KCBSHD
2.1
  new   CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-19-20197:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
05-22-20199:00 am
The Price Is Right
05-30-201910:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
09-19-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
09-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk 
Megan Fox1:00 pm

START
2.2
Early Edition
Fatal Edition5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Season of Miracles6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Dam7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Portrait of Mrs.Campbell8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Quality of Mercy9:00 am
Unforgettable
Throwing Shade10:00 am
Medium
Second Opinion11:00 am
Medium
We Had a Dream12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan 
Revealed1:00 pm

DABL
2.3
The Martha Stewart Show
The Princess Show With Julie Andrews5:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Emeril Lagasse and Keke Palmer6:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Tea7:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Do-Ahead Dinners7:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Crepes8:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Deep Frying8:30 am
Sell This House!
9:00 am
Sell This House!
Lutz, FL9:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
09-05-201910:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
11:00 am
Cityline
12:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show 
The Princess Show With Julie Andrews1:00 pm

KNBCHD
4.1
  new   Today in LA 5am
5:00 am
  new   Today in LA 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
09-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
09-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-19-201910:00 am
NBC4 News at 11 AM
11:00 am
California Live
11:30 am
  new   Access Daily
09-19-201912:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives 
09-19-20191:00 pm

COZI
4.2
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Gunpowder Joe6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Indian Charlie; Midnight Rider6:30 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
7:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Sixth Position8:00 am
The Rockford Files
A Bad Deal in the Valley9:00 am
Columbo
A Stitch in Crime10:00 am
Adam-12
Log 93---Once a Junkie11:30 am
Adam-12
Log 123---Courtroom12:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 143---Cave12:30 pm
Emergency 
Gossip1:00 pm

KTLAHD
5.1
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 5
5:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 9
9:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 10
10:00 am
KTLA 5 Morning News at 11
11:00 am
  new   Maury
Will Dna Prove My Wife Had A Baby With Another Man...Again!12:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 1 
1:00 pm

ANTEN
5.2
McHale's Navy
The Stool Parrot5:00 am
McHale's Navy
The PT 73 Follies5:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Weaker Sex6:00 am
Father Knows Best
Jim, the Answer Man6:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Newspaper7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Wilson's Paradise7:30 am
Hazel
A Replacement for Phoebe8:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Famous Recipes8:30 am
The Partridge Family
M Is for the Many Things9:00 am
The Partridge Family
Princess and the Partridge9:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn and Water10:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Whatever Became of Baby Custer?10:30 am
Bewitched
Super Arthur11:00 am
Bewitched
What Makes Darrin Run?11:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Arrividerci, Arnold12:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Birthday Present12:30 pm
Benson
Make War, Not Love1:00 pm

THISTV
5.3
Bat Masterson
The Canvas and the Cane5:00 am
The Avengers
The 50,000 Pound Breakfast5:30 am
The Avengers
Dead Man's Treasure6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Bounty Hunter8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Blessings9:00 am
The Saint
Iris10:00 am
The Saint
The King of the Beggars11:00 am
  movie   A Family Thing 
12:00 pm

TBD
5.4
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
All NEW in 2019! Crepe Erase Advanced visibly transform your skin with 9 su...
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Larry King Special Report
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
Missing
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
  movie   Gameplay: The Story of the Videogame Revolution
11:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:00 pm

KHTV
6.1
 Armenia Television 
10:00 pm

KHTV2
6.2
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
5:00 am
Stream of Praise Time
5:30 am
Stream of Praise Time
6:30 am
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 am
Life of Science and Christian Faith
8:30 am
Sunday Worship
9:30 am
Leader of Your Life
10:30 am
Creation Journal
11:00 am
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
11:30 am
Happy Golden City
12:00 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
12:30 pm
Life in the World
1:00 pm

KHTV3
6.3
Electronic Connection
5:00 am
Purse Party
6:00 am
Fashion Showcase
7:00 am
Electronic Innovations
8:00 am
Organized Living
9:00 am
Clean House
10:00 am
Electronic Connection
11:00 am
Purse Party
12:00 pm
Fashion Showcase 
1:00 pm

KHTV4
6.4
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Artisan of Turkey Jewelry Collection
7:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry 
1:00 pm

KHTV5
6.5
 Tele Vida Abundante 
12:00 am

KABCHD
7.1
  new   Eyewitness News 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
GMA Celebrates 20 years; Tory Johnson7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Taraji P. Henson, Ianin Armitage9:00 am
  new   The View
Hugh Bonneville, Laura Carmichael, Jim Carter, Michelle Dockery and Allen Leech10:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 11AM
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
Graham Norton; Jenny Mollen12:00 pm
Tamron Hall 
09-18-20191:00 pm

KABC2
7.2
Deals
Book Art5:00 am
Deals
Headboard to Bench5:30 am
Let's Dish
Just Desserts!6:00 am
Let's Dish
French Made Simple6:30 am
Vista L.A.
7:00 am
Eye on L.A.
7:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
8:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
9:00 am
Motion
Exploring Olympic National Park9:30 am
Deals
License to Create10:00 am
Deals
Finding Cash10:30 am
ABC Fall Preview Special
11:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
In the Kitchen With Frankie Moreno11:30 am
Generate more income and wealth for your life
12:00 pm
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief 
1:00 pm

LAFF
7.3
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Oath5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace in the Middle5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Keeping Faith6:30 am
Night Court
Take My Wife, Please7:00 am
Night Court
The Birthday Visitor7:30 am
Home Improvement
Pilot Episode8:00 am
Home Improvement
Mow Better Blues8:30 am
Home Improvement
Off Sides9:00 am
Home Improvement
Satellite on a Hot Tim's Roof9:30 am
Night Court
Dan's Parents10:00 am
Night Court
Nuts About Harry10:30 am
Night Court
Old Flame11:00 am
Night Court
The Gypsy11:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Dawn Patrol12:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Girl Friday12:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Tries Hot Salsa1:00 pm

KFLALD
8.1
 NewsNet
1:00 am
NewsNet 
9:00 am

KFLALD2
8.2
 TCN Mornings
4:00 am
Live From the Couch
8:00 am
Video Jukebox
8:30 am
Nashville Universe Live
9:00 am
Video Jukebox
9:30 am
TCN Lunch Break
10:00 am
Video Jukebox 
12:00 pm

KFLA-LD3
8.3
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm

KFLALD4
8.4
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
5:00 am
Talk With Audrey
5:30 am
Financial News With Dan Celia
6:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
8:00 am
DW News
8:30 am
The Big Biz Show
9:00 am
Wild West Crypto Show
10:00 am
Business Rockstars
11:00 am
Financial News With Dan Celia 
12:00 pm

KFLALD5
8.5
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Artisan of Turkey Jewelry Collection
7:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry 
1:00 pm

KFLALD6
8.6
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
5:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
5:30 am
World of Collector Cars
6:00 am
My Classic Car
6:30 am
Reality Rides
7:00 am
Reality Rides
7:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
8:00 am
World of Collector Cars
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
Dream Car Garage
9:30 am
Reality Rides
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
11:00 am
Road Classics
11:30 am
  sports   MotoWorld
12:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
12:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
1:00 pm

KCALHD
9.1
Smile Healthy Los Angeles: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearC...
5:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:30 am
Smile Healthy Los Angeles: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearC...
6:00 am
Westmore Beauty
6:30 am
Generate more income and wealth for your life
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Dm'd Divorce; Not Quite A Hero8:00 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Pole Problem & Overspending Surrogate8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Mother's Day Madness10:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Drain My Bank Account...Much?; Wrong Tooth10:30 am
Judge Judy
11:00 am
Judge Judy
11:30 am
  new   KCAL 9 News Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
LYFT Driver Collision!; Slimy Shower Payday1:00 pm

KCALDT2
9.2
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports5:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture6:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer7:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer8:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports11:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 pm
  sports   Emerge 
Inside High School & College Sports1:00 pm

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV 
12:00 am

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KTTVHD
11.1
Good Day LA 5AM
5:00 am
Good Day LA 6AM
6:00 am
Good Day LA 7AM
7:00 am
Good Day L.A. at 9:00 AM
9:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
Rach's Design Buddies Nate and Jeremiah are Joining Her For a Game of ... Musical Chairs?10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Prodigal Son11:00 am
  new   FOX 11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show 
Breaking News Where Is Missing Mom Jennifer Dulos?1:00 pm

KTTV
11.2
Good Day LA 5AM
5:00 am
Good Day LA 6AM
6:00 am
Good Day LA 7AM
7:00 am
Good Day L.A. at 9:00 AM
9:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
Rach's Design Buddies Nate and Jeremiah are Joining Her For a Game of ... Musical Chairs?10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Prodigal Son11:00 am
  new   FOX 11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show 
Breaking News Where Is Missing Mom Jennifer Dulos?1:00 pm

KTTV
11.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
Official Backwards Day7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Imperial Mice of China7:30 am
Franny's Feet
Mischievous Magpies; Snowy Jamaica8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Denys at Camp; Peasant Pig's Gifts; Little Fixit8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Magic Carpet9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Kitten Smitten; Young Cat With A Horn9:30 am
  movie   Puss in Boots
10:00 am
  movie   Amazing Grace 
12:00 pm

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

3ABNDD
12.2
Battles of Faith
5:00 am
Chew's Challenge
5:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
6:00 am
Urban Report
7:00 am
SISS
7:30 am
The New Journey
8:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 am
Take it to the Bank
9:00 am
Magnify Him
9:30 am
Taste of Paradise
10:00 am
For Guys Only
10:30 am
Table Talk
11:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
12:00 pm
Perfecting Me
12:30 pm
Breath of Life
1:00 pm

GCN
12.3
Lecture on Revelation
5:00 am
Local Programming Words of Life
6:20 am
The Ten Commandments
7:20 am
Sermon Special
8:20 am
Lecture on 1 John
9:05 am
God of Answer and Blessing
10:00 am
Heaven
11:00 am
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
12:00 pm
Hell
12:30 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
12.4
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Eden Valley Institute6:00 am
ASI Conventions
Keynote: John Bradshaw7:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Balance8:00 am
Mission Trek
Pause and Effect8:30 am
Revelation of Hope
Unlocking the Mysteries of the Apocalypse9:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Movement10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
Ego Addiction Detox10:30 am
The Heavens Declare
Science in the Classroom11:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 111:30 am
Body & Spirit
Waving With Confidence12:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
The Rainbow12:30 pm
3ABN Today 
Eden Valley Institute1:00 pm

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KCOPHD
13.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Teen Kids News
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Secret to Healthier Skin, Hair, Nails!
8:00 am
Best Knife Ever!
8:30 am
  new   TMZ
09-19-20199:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
9:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
A woman sues for the fraudulent sale of an I-phone and service fee10:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
An overpayment of rent and security and pet deposits bring these litigants to court10:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Emily Kraudel v. Bradley "Romeo" Hodge11:00 am
Divorce Court
Jackson vs. Jackson11:30 am
Caught in Providence
05-16-201912:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-01-201812:30 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Now I'm God1:00 pm

KCOP2
13.2
Family Feud
5:00 am
Family Feud
5:30 am
To Tell the Truth
6:00 am
What's My Line?
6:30 am
Sale of the Century
7:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 am
Match Game
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Card Sharks
1:00 pm

Movie
13.3
  movie   Daisy Kenyon
5:05 am
  movie   His Kind of Woman
7:30 am
  movie   Lady in the Lake
10:15 am
  movie   Fourteen Hours 
12:30 pm

H&I
13.4
Cheyenne
Pocketful of Stars5:00 am
Maverick
Island in the Swamp6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Shawnee Bill7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Giveaway Gun7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Pandora's Box8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Jonah and the Trout8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Arana Sacar9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Lieutenant10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Foreign Man11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the UFO12:00 pm
Monk 
Mr. Monk Is Someone Else1:00 pm

KPOMCD
14.1
Electronic Connection
5:00 am
Purse Party
6:00 am
Fashion Showcase
7:00 am
Electronic Innovations
8:00 am
Organized Living
9:00 am
Clean House
10:00 am
Electronic Connection
11:00 am
Purse Party
12:00 pm
Fashion Showcase 
1:00 pm

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm

KPOMCD3
14.3
Star Star story
5:00 am
Cambodian Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming

LA18.1
18.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Mini Dental Implants/No More Dentures
6:00 am
New Smile
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
No More Dentures - Dr. Robert Wolf
7:30 am
My Reading Bakery: Children's Program, Target audience aged 2-12
8:00 am
Ask Dr. Palani
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
LA Primetime TV Noon Show
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Next Wave Cuisine
1:00 pm

KNLACD10
18.10
The Gioi Dong Vat
5:00 am
Viet Y Te Ngay Nay
5:30 am
An Oan Tinh Thu
6:00 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
7:00 am
Weekly Style
7:30 am
Nhung Dieu Ky Thu
8:00 am
Diem Bao
8:30 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
9:00 am
Tin Buoi Trua & The Thao
10:00 am
Tin Vui La Trong Ngay
11:00 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
11:30 am
Song Dai
12:00 pm
Thieu Nhi
1:00 pm

LA18.2
18.2
 Running Man
4:30 am
It's Festival
5:50 am
SBS Special Documentary
7:00 am
  new   SBS 8 News
8:00 am
Sweet Enemy
8:40 am
SBS Special Documentary
9:30 am
Doctor Detective
10:30 am
My America
11:50 am
Finding Genius
12:30 pm
Local Programming

LA18.3
18.3
Teacher Oh Soon Nam
5:15 am
This Morning
5:55 am
MBC News Desk
7:00 am
Good Day
8:00 am
Teacher Oh Soon Nam
9:10 am
MSTOREBUYHome Shopping
10:00 am
Local Programming My Little Television
11:50 am
Local Programming

LA18.4
18.4
Morning Prayer Service
5:00 am
Local Programming Special Seminar
6:20 am
Understanding the Bible
6:50 am
Local Programming Understanding the Bible
8:00 am
Kyle Idleman's Wind and Fire
8:40 am
Pastor Yong Jo Ha's MARK
9:20 am
Special Seminar
10:00 am
Local Programming The Calling
10:50 am
Storytelling SystematicTheology - The Doctrine of God
11:30 am
Local Programming Understanding the Bible
12:40 pm
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
18.5
 September Share-A-Thon 
3:00 am

LA18.6
18.6
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV 
1:00 pm

KSCIDT5
20.1
 September Share-A-Thon 
3:00 am

KNLA-CD2
20.2
 The Solution To Curiosity
4:30 am
Man & Nature
5:50 am
MBN Drama Elegant Family
6:50 am
A Man Who Is Hard to Love
8:10 am
News Big5
8:40 am
News & Issue
9:10 am
Local Programming Newswide
10:00 am
Local Programming Sign Here
11:00 am
MBN Drama Elegant Family
12:20 pm
Local Programming

KNLA-CD3
20.3
Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:30 am
In Depth
6:00 am
The Big Picture
6:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
7:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
8:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 am
English News
12:00 pm
Hindi News
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm

KNLA-CD4
20.4
Game Show
5:00 am
Religion Program
6:00 am
  new   News
7:00 am
Traditional Music/Concert
8:00 am
Talk Show
9:00 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Game Show
11:00 am
  new   News
12:00 pm
Infomercial 
1:00 pm

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 TBA 
9:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.1
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Eden Valley Institute6:00 am
ASI Conventions
Keynote: John Bradshaw7:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Balance8:00 am
Mission Trek
Pause and Effect8:30 am
Revelation of Hope
Unlocking the Mysteries of the Apocalypse9:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Movement10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
Ego Addiction Detox10:30 am
The Heavens Declare
Science in the Classroom11:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 111:30 am
Body & Spirit
Waving With Confidence12:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
The Rainbow12:30 pm
3ABN Today 
Eden Valley Institute1:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.2
Thunder in the Holy Land
5:00 am
It Is Written
5:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Revelation Insights
7:00 am
Revelation Insights
7:30 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
8:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
9:00 am
Discover Prophecy
10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
11:00 am
In the Footsteps of Paul
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Give Me the Bible 
1:00 pm

K21DO-D3
21.3
Battles of Faith
5:00 am
Chew's Challenge
5:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
6:00 am
Urban Report
7:00 am
SISS
7:30 am
The New Journey
8:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 am
Take it to the Bank
9:00 am
Magnify Him
9:30 am
Taste of Paradise
10:00 am
For Guys Only
10:30 am
Table Talk
11:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
12:00 pm
Perfecting Me
12:30 pm
Breath of Life
1:00 pm

K21DO-D4
21.4
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
5:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
7:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
7:30 am
Sabores
8:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Primicias
10:00 am
Melodías del corazón
10:30 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Capilla de fe
12:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad 
12:30 pm

MMAX
22.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
22 niños
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  movie   Comisario en Turno
9:00 am
Milenio noticias con Samuel Cuervo y Blanca Garza
11:00 am
  movie   Leyendas Macabras de la Colonia 
12:00 pm

KWHY2
22.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Clubhouse9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Rusty's Education10:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV 
12:00 am

KWHY5
22.5
Un oasis en el desierto
5:00 am
Un oasis en el desierto
5:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
7:30 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:00 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández9:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
9:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez10:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez10:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez11:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 pm
Programación para niños
12:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 pm

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV 
12:00 am

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV 
12:00 am

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KVCRD
24.1
Second Opinion
Obsessive Compulsive Disorder5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Posture5:30 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints6:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
1216:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 17:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone7:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song8:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins9:30 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle10:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fireflies10:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Stagehand; Magic Garden11:00 am
A Taste of History
A Look Back on Ten Seasons11:30 am
Artbound
Artist and Mother12:00 pm
Ciao Italia
A Surprise Inside (Una Sopresa Dentro)1:00 pm

FNX
24.2
Washakie: Last Chief of the Shoshone
5:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Fort William Historical Park6:00 am
Working It Out Together
Looking Back, Moving Forward6:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Keep Trying8:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Review8:30 am
Wapos Bay
Patients9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Australia - Language Under Attack10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Creative Native
11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
The Ball
12:00 pm
  new   Samaqan: Water Stories
Kanawake Waters1:00 pm

KVCRD
24.3
Healthy Minds With Dr. Jeffrey Borenstein
Living With Bipolar Disorder5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold6:30 am
Sesame Street
Play Time7:00 am
The Berenstain Bears
The Jump Rope Contest; Lost in a Cave7:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom8:00 am
Curious George
No Knowing Gnocchi; Here Comes the Tide8:30 am
Wild Kratts
Happy Turkey Day9:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink9:30 am
SciGirls
Mejorando Procesos (Process Power)10:00 am
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge10:30 am
Maya & Miguel
Maya the Mascot11:00 am
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book11:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Connective Tissue12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Head To Toe - Tone, Stretch & Strengthen12:30 pm
Great Conversations 
Doris Kearns Goodwin and A. Scott Berg1:00 pm

KVCRC
24.4
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea5:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks5:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-17-20196:00 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Ottawa & Beyond6:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Basket Weaver7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Working With Small Parts7:30 am
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)8:00 am
Make It Artsy
It's All in the Timing8:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Table Top Glamour9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
9:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
No Brainer Breakfasts10:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
José Andrés, Chef and Philanthropist10:30 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks11:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-17-201912:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Ottawa & Beyond12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills1:00 pm

KNET-CD
25.1
Nina Leonard Fashions
5:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet featuring BOC Footwear Premiere
6:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 am
Soft and Cozy Loungewear
8:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
9:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
10:00 am
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
11:00 am
Football Fan Shop
12:00 pm
Soft and Cozy Loungewear 
1:00 pm

KNET-CD2
25.2
YOGA Show #20 "Forward Folds"
5:00 am
Common Cents
5:30 am
This Week in Torrance
6:00 am
Sports Desk
6:30 am
CSULB: Beginning Yoga 11 - Exploring Twists
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
7:30 am
Senior Scene
8:00 am
Art Studio
8:30 am
Community Cooking
9:00 am
Community Cooking
9:30 am
California Water
10:00 am
Common Cents
10:30 am
This Week in Torrance
11:00 am
Senior Scene
11:30 am
K9 Corner
12:00 pm
Local Programming Art Studio
1:00 pm

KNETCD3
25.3
Harve Benard Accessories
5:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashions
6:00 am
Chris Freytag: Get Healthy U
7:00 am
True Energy With Chris Freytag
8:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashions
9:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashions
10:00 am
True Energy With Chris Freytag
11:00 am
Fashion Must Haves
12:00 pm
Hummingbird Farms Bath & Body 
1:00 pm

KNET-CD4
25.4
Vida dura
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Hossana
6:00 am
Lo Nuestro
8:00 am
Market Place
9:00 am
Market Place
9:30 am
Noticiero salvadoreño
10:00 am
Noticiero Canal Antiqua
11:00 am
Vibra TV
12:00 pm
Market Place
1:00 pm

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local 
1:00 am

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión 
10:00 pm

KVHD8
26.8
Animal Rescue
5:00 am
Missing
5:30 am
TBD Fitness
6:00 am
TBD Food
7:00 am
  movie   Gameplay: The Story of the Videogame Revolution
8:00 am
FBE: Try Again
10:00 am
FBE: Try Again
10:30 am
FBE: React
11:00 am
FBE: React
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm

KZSW
27
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Eden Valley Institute6:00 am
ASI Conventions
Keynote: John Bradshaw7:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Balance8:00 am
Mission Trek
Pause and Effect8:30 am
Revelation of Hope
Unlocking the Mysteries of the Apocalypse9:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Movement10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
Ego Addiction Detox10:30 am
The Heavens Declare
Science in the Classroom11:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 111:30 am
Body & Spirit
Waving With Confidence12:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
The Rainbow12:30 pm
3ABN Today 
Eden Valley Institute1:00 pm

KSFVCD4
27.1
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Artisan of Turkey Jewelry Collection
7:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry 
1:00 pm

KSFVCD5
27.2
 Religious Programming 
11:00 pm

KSFVCD6
27.5
 Local Programming 
10:00 pm

KCETHD
28.1
SoCal Connected
5:00 am
Lost LA
Beach Culture5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
  new   Democracy Now!
7:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-18-20198:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania9:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Crystal Bridges, American Dreams9:30 am
Food Flirts
What Is a Food Incubator?10:00 am
Food Over 50
The Breakfast Club10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights11:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos11:30 am
SoCal Connected
12:00 pm
Lost LA
Beach Culture12:30 pm
Artbound 
1:00 pm

KCETL
28.2
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Fu5:00 am
At Home With Venetia in Kyoto
5:30 am
Asia Insight
6:00 am
Dining With the Chef
Chef's Chicken Nanban6:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Mason Bee Revolution: How the Hardest Working Bee Can Save the World7:00 am
Earth Focus
Nuclear Power: America Goes Naked7:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The Future of Water8:00 am
The Desert Speaks
Exploring Arizona's 'Big Empty'8:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures9:00 am
Skindigenous
Mexico: Samuel Olman9:30 am
America's Forests With Chuck Leavell
Episode 10110:00 am
America's Forests With Chuck Leavell
Episode 10210:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Mason Bee Revolution: How the Hardest Working Bee Can Save the World11:00 am
SoCal Connected
11:30 am
  new   Democracy Now!
12:00 pm
Dw News
1:00 pm

KCETN
28.3
Local Programming Core Kyoto
5:30 am
Local Programming Design Talks Plus
6:30 am
Local Programming   new   Cycle Around Japan Highlights
7:30 am
Local Programming   new   Japan Railway Journal
8:30 am
Local Programming   new   Grand Sumo Highlights
9:30 am
Local Programming Core Kyoto
10:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
11:00 am
Local Programming Rising
12:30 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
30.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
In Vino Veritas7:00 am
Law & Order
Release8:00 am
Law & Order
Deadlock9:00 am
Law & Order
Corner Office10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Hit Me11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
The Song of Gregory Williams Yates12:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
A Night Owl1:00 pm

qubo
30.2
Toddworld
Come Over to My House/Sophie's Sinking Feeling5:00 am
Toddworld
Who's Your Best Friend?/Pretend Friend5:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Footprints; Puddle6:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Puddle6:30 am
Chirp
Anthill Attack7:00 am
Chirp
Time Out7:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Big Day!8:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Cri-Cricket8:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Giddy-Up Bugs; A Plushy Parable9:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Mr. Mocking Bug; Odd Bug Fellows9:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Swan10:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Ostrich10:30 am
Doki
Skateboard Showdown; Team Doki's Big Adventure11:00 am
Doki
No Foolin' Fico; Lion Problem11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Broken Parts; The Hawaiian Case12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Walking Rock; The Case of the Flying Tree12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Who's on First1:00 pm

KPXNDT3
30.3
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
6:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
6:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:00 am
Westmore Beauty
7:30 am
Airfryer Oven
8:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
9:00 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
LifeLock Protection
11:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
11:30 am
The Hard Truth
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm

KPXNDT4
30.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Saving Hope
Shine a Light8:00 am
Saving Hope
Goodbye Girl9:00 am
Saving Hope
You Can't Always Get What You Want10:00 am
Saving Hope
Not Fade Away11:00 am
Saving Hope
Torn and Frayed12:00 pm
Saving Hope 
Anybody Seen My Baby1:00 pm

QVC
30.5
 Fall Home Update
4:00 am
Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
Northern Nights - Linens
8:00 am
  new   At Home With Kerstin
9:00 am
Keen - Adventure-Ready Footwear
11:00 am
The Best- Dressed Home
12:00 pm
Judith Ripka Jewelry 
1:00 pm

HSN
30.6
Nina Leonard Fashions
5:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet featuring BOC Footwear Premiere
6:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 am
Soft and Cozy Loungewear
8:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
9:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
10:00 am
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
11:00 am
Football Fan Shop
12:00 pm
Soft and Cozy Loungewear 
1:00 pm

KSMVDT
31.1
Mystery Discount Deals.
5:00 am
The Josefa Slinas Show
6:00 am
Beauty For Ashes.
6:30 am
AlmaVision
7:00 am
Paid
10:30 am
Ministerios Corazon a Corazon
11:00 am
Cocinemo Juntos.
11:30 am
Paid
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
Paid 
1:00 pm

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV 
1:00 am

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
Infomercial
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
Infomercial
7:00 am
Infomercial
7:30 am
Infomercial
8:00 am
Infomercial
8:30 am
Infomercial
9:00 am
Infomercial
9:30 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Infomercial
10:30 am
Infomercial
11:00 am
Infomercial
11:30 am
Infomercial
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
5:00 am
Cornerstore TV
5:30 am
Cornerstore TV
6:00 am
Cornerstore TV
6:30 am
Cornerstore TV
7:00 am
Cornerstore TV
7:30 am
Cornerstore TV
8:00 am
Cornerstore TV
8:30 am
Cornerstore TV
9:00 am
Cornerstore TV
9:30 am
Cornerstore TV
10:00 am
Cornerstore TV
10:30 am
Cornerstore TV
11:00 am
Cornerstore TV
11:30 am
Cornerstore TV
12:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
12:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
1:00 pm

UDG
31.2
  new   Señal informativa (emisión matutina)
5:00 am
Territorio Reportaje
7:00 am
Corto y Queda
8:00 am
Documental SEDENA "50 años Plan DN-III-E"
9:00 am
La tribunera
10:00 am
  new   Señal informativa (emisión vespertina)
11:00 am
En Directo 
1:00 pm

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV 
1:00 am

GDTV
31.4
The House of 72 Tenants
5:05 am
True Story
6:00 am
Voice Competitive Program
6:50 am
City Search
8:10 am
Local Programming TVS News
9:10 am
Canton Opera
10:00 am
TVS News
11:00 am
True Story
11:55 am
My Queer Son-in-Law I 
12:40 pm

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV 
1:00 am

BEREA
31.6
Inside the Bible
5:00 am
Speak Up
5:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 am
Jesus 101
6:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
7:00 am
Inverse
8:00 am
Adventures in Missions
8:30 am
Parker's Puzzle
9:00 am
The Torchlighters
9:30 am
Mark Finley Presents Jesus and His End Time Period
10:00 am
Go Healthy For Good!
11:00 am
New Perceptions
12:00 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour 
1:00 pm

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming 
1:00 am

KSMD WCETV
31.8
China Art
5:00 am
Local Programming Asia Today
6:00 am
China News
6:45 am
Today Focus
7:15 am
Chinese News
7:45 am
Midnite Drama 2Day
8:45 am
Distant Family
10:30 am
Lecture Room
11:15 am
Around China
12:15 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
31.9
The World Today
5:00 am
China 24
5:30 am
The World Today
6:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
6:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
7:30 am
Global Watch
8:00 am
Local Programming Rediscovering China
9:30 am
The World Today
10:00 am
The Heat
10:30 am
The World Today
11:00 am
  sports   Sports Scene
11:30 am
Global Business
12:00 pm
The World Today
1:00 pm

KMEX-DT
34.1
  new   Noticias 34 A Primera Hora
5:00 am
  new   Noticias 34 A Primera Hora
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión: Edición Digital CA
12:30 pm
Hoy 
1:00 pm

KMEX
34.2
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
9:00 am
  sports   UEFA Europa League: Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Arsenal
Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Arsenal9:30 am
  sports   UEFA Europa League: Porto vs. Young Boys 
Porto vs. Young Boys11:50 am

BOUNC
34.3
Judge Faith
Trashing History; Rescue Gone Wrong5:00 am
Judge Faith
Until You Use Me Up; Turn on the Lights5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order
Performance8:00 am
Law & Order
Seed9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Secrets and Lies10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Kelly's Heroes10:30 am
Living Single
Love Takes a Holiday11:00 am
  movie   Houseguest 
11:30 am

JN
34.4
Cold Case Files
The Cuff Link; Graveyard Shift5:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Strange Bedfellows6:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Dirty Secrets Down Under7:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Phil Spector8:00 am
Deadly Motives
Model Killers9:00 am
Deadly Motives
Model Killers10:00 am
Deadly Motives
Deadly Alibi11:00 am
Deadly Motives
Deadly Alibi12:00 pm
I Killed My BFF 
Frat Brother Homicide1:00 pm

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming 
12:00 am

KTAV
35.1
 Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
Es el tiempo
5:30 am
Musical 27
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Almavisión al día
7:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
7:30 am
Creer Hoy
8:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
9:00 am
Cita con Dios
9:30 am
Mujer de hoy
10:00 am
Global Ventures
10:30 am
Experiencias
11:00 am
Compartiendo el Pan
11:30 am
En contacto
12:00 pm
Vida dura
12:30 pm
  new   Consejos Pastorales 
1:00 pm

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music 
1:00 am

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos 
1:00 am

KTAVDT4
35.4
 Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
Es el tiempo
5:30 am
Musical 27
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Almavisión al día
7:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
7:30 am
Creer Hoy
8:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
9:00 am
Cita con Dios
9:30 am
Mujer de hoy
10:00 am
Global Ventures
10:30 am
Experiencias
11:00 am
Compartiendo el Pan
11:30 am
En contacto
12:00 pm
Vida dura
12:30 pm
  new   Consejos Pastorales 
1:00 pm

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV 
1:00 am

KTAVDT6
35.6
Umdatul Ahkaam
5:00 am
Peace Mission
5:30 am
Man with a mission
6:00 am
The Art of Defending Islam
6:30 am
Taraaweeh
7:00 am
Companions of the Prophet
8:30 am
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
9:00 am
True Religion
10:00 am
Islam For All
10:30 am
Truth Exposed
11:00 am
Teaching at School
12:00 pm
Faith Horizons
12:30 pm
How To Protect Yourself And Your Family From Shaitan
1:00 pm

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1 
1:00 am

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2 
1:00 am

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home 
10:00 pm

KHIZ
39.1
 Closing Arguments
3:00 am
Court TV Live
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live 
12:00 pm

KHIZ
39.2
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Oath5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace in the Middle5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Keeping Faith6:30 am
Night Court
Take My Wife, Please7:00 am
Night Court
The Birthday Visitor7:30 am
Home Improvement
Pilot Episode8:00 am
Home Improvement
Mow Better Blues8:30 am
Home Improvement
Off Sides9:00 am
Home Improvement
Satellite on a Hot Tim's Roof9:30 am
Night Court
Dan's Parents10:00 am
Night Court
Nuts About Harry10:30 am
Night Court
Old Flame11:00 am
Night Court
The Gypsy11:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Dawn Patrol12:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Girl Friday12:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Tries Hot Salsa1:00 pm

KHIZ
39.3
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Loyalty5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Johnny Behan Falls in Love5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Casey and the Clowns6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Doc Holliday Faces Death6:30 am
Laramie
The Debt7:00 am
Laramie
Killers' Odds8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Loss of Faith9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Bloodline9:30 am
Laramie
Stolen Tribute10:00 am
Laramie
Rimrock11:00 am
Laramie
Run of the Hunted12:00 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle 
1:00 pm

KFLA
39.4
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports5:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture6:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer7:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer8:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports11:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 pm
  sports   Emerge 
Inside High School & College Sports1:00 pm

KHIZ
39.5
Shop LC Customer Favorites
5:00 am
Shop LC Customer Favorites
6:00 am
Customer Appreciation- One for One Challenge
7:00 am
Customer Appreciation- One for One Challenge
8:00 am
Customer Appreciation- One for One Challenge
9:00 am
Opal Jewerly
10:00 am
Opal Jewerly
11:00 am
Grandidierite Jewelry
12:00 pm
Grandidierite Jewelry 
1:00 pm

KHIZ
39.6
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
5:00 am
Denim & Co. Clearance
6:00 am
Fall Home Update
7:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
9:00 am
Aimee Kestenberg Collection - Handbags
11:00 am
AnyBody Loungewear
12:00 pm
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear 
1:00 pm

KTBNDT
40.1
Pathway to Victory
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Hagee Ministries
6:30 am
Joel Osteen
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Kingdom Connection
8:30 am
Steven Furtick
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 am
Better Together
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
1:00 pm

KTBN2
40.2
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:00 am
Pathway to Victory
5:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
6:00 am
Walking By Faith with Duane Vander Klok
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
The Potter's Touch
7:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 am
Brave with Bobbie Houston
8:30 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
9:30 am
The Last Arrow
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
11:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
11:30 am
Ron Carpenter
12:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
12:30 pm
Youth Revival: The Documentary 
1:00 pm

KTBNJ
40.3
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
5:00 am
Music Videos
5:30 am
Revolution TV
9:00 am
Building a Difference
9:30 am
Cruise With a Cause
10:00 am
Urban Video Blender
10:30 am
G-Rock
11:00 am
Real Videos
11:30 am
City Lights
12:00 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
12:30 pm
Music Videos 
1:00 pm

KTBNE
40.4
El vigilante
5:00 am
Principios de éxito
5:30 am
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
Joel
6:30 am
Hechos
7:00 am
Edificadores
7:30 am
Noches de gloria
8:00 am
Palabra y milagros
8:30 am
Enlace ora
9:00 am
Local Programming Otoniel Font
10:00 am
Todo es posible
10:30 am
Aquí entre nos
11:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
12:00 pm
Más vida
12:30 pm
Transición
1:00 pm

KTBNS
40.5
Keion's Korner
5:00 am
New Season CWC
5:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
6:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
7:00 am
New Beginnings
7:30 am
Faith Alive
8:00 am
Real
8:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
9:00 am
The Supernatural Now
9:30 am
Present Truth
10:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
10:30 am
Freedom
11:00 am
Planetshakers
11:30 am
The Dynamic Life
12:00 pm
Now Living
12:30 pm
Restoring Hope
1:00 pm

KXLA-DT
44.1
 The Shepard's Chapel
2:00 am
No More Dentures
6:00 am
Paid
6:30 am
Local Programming MCI: Nice to Meet You
8:00 am
Paid
8:30 am
Paid
10:30 am
Paid
11:00 am

KXLA-DT10
44.10
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
5:00 am
Denim & Co. Clearance
6:00 am
Fall Home Update
7:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
9:00 am
Aimee Kestenberg Collection - Handbags
11:00 am
AnyBody Loungewear
12:00 pm
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear 
1:00 pm

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials 
1:00 am

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S 
1:00 am

KXLA
44.3
 The Classic Golden Songs
4:30 am
Sky Link News
5:30 am
The Gourmet King
6:00 am
Asian Today
7:00 am
Taiwan Strait
7:30 am
Smartin Life
8:00 am
Asian Today
9:00 am
Sky Link News
9:30 am
The Gourmet King
10:00 am
  new   Era News
11:00 am
Dr. Romantic
11:30 am
Sound Of The Desert 
1:00 pm

KXLADT4
44.4
China Daily News
5:00 am
Asian Today
5:30 am
  movie   Emerald Theater
6:00 am
Nightly Entertainment
7:00 am
Warm Stories
7:45 am
Sky Link News
8:30 am
GZ News
9:00 am
The Inn
10:00 am
Focus Today
12:00 pm
Sports Daily News
12:30 pm
  movie   Emerald Theater 
1:00 pm

TVIRK
44.5
Arirang Prime
5:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
6:30 am
Showbiz Korea
7:00 am
Pops in Seoul
7:30 am
Local Programming Shaping The Economy
8:30 am
Arirang Prime
9:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
10:30 am
Showbiz Korea
11:00 am
Pops in Seoul
11:30 am
Local Programming Heart to Heart
12:30 pm
Cooking Possible 
1:00 pm

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming 
1:00 am

KXLADT7
44.7
Think about my music S2-07
5:00 am
  movie   Nine Commentaries on the Communist Party 2
5:30 am
Local Programming   movie   Iron Daughters-in-Law 45
8:00 am
NTD World News
9:00 am
NTD Day News
9:30 am
Bravo, My Love! 91
10:00 am
NTD Taiwan News
10:50 am
Focus Talk Live Call-In
11:15 am
NTD World News
12:00 pm
  movie   Nine Commentaries on the Communist Party 2 
12:30 pm

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming 
1:00 am

KXLADT9
44.9
Doctor Who
5:00 am
Entertainment New World
5:30 am
Oriental Music Box
6:00 am
Local Programming Cross-Strait
7:30 am
The Morning News
8:00 am
From East to West
9:00 am
Global Focus
10:00 am
  movie   Happy Life of Yang Guang
11:00 am
  new   News at Noon
12:00 pm
East Movie Report
12:30 pm
Doctor Who
1:00 pm

KFTRD
46.1
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
5:00 am
Generate more income and wealth for your life
5:30 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
9:00 am
  sports   UEFA Europa League: Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Arsenal
Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Arsenal9:30 am
  sports   UEFA Europa League: Porto vs. Young Boys 
Porto vs. Young Boys11:50 am

getTV
46.2
Good Times
Michael's Decision5:00 am
Sanford and Son
Pops 'n' Pals5:30 am
Amen
Who Am I6:00 am
Amen
Witness for the Defense6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Secret Lovers7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Do Not Duplicate7:30 am
Good Times
Thelma's Scholarship8:00 am
Sanford and Son
My Fair Esther8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Devil's Turf9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Days Past10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trial of LaRue11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon12:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Break in Boy; Animal Docu1:00 pm

KFTR3
46.3
Boston Legal
Helping Hands5:00 am
Boston Legal
Too Much Information6:00 am
Boston Legal
Breast in Show7:00 am
Without a Trace
White Balance8:00 am
Without a Trace
Crossroads9:00 am
Without a Trace
Stolen10:00 am
American Greed
Greedy, Groovy Guru; Doomsday Profit11:00 am
American Greed
The Lady Killer12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
1:00 pm

KFTR4
46.4
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Loyalty5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Johnny Behan Falls in Love5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Casey and the Clowns6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Doc Holliday Faces Death6:30 am
Laramie
The Debt7:00 am
Laramie
Killers' Odds8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Loss of Faith9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Bloodline9:30 am
Laramie
Stolen Tribute10:00 am
Laramie
Rimrock11:00 am
Laramie
Run of the Hunted12:00 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle 
1:00 pm

QUEST
46.5
Most Daring
Students Gone Wild5:00 am
Modern Marvels
6:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Electric Light7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Firefighting! Extreme Conditions8:00 am
Auction Kings
Jefferson Davis Letter; Lost Marilyn Monroe Tape9:00 am
Auction Kings
Cy Young Baseball; 50's TV9:30 am
Really Big Things
Giant Roller Coaster10:00 am
Really Big Things
Tsunami Tester11:00 am
Myth Hunters
The Secret of Superstition Mountain12:00 pm
Myth Hunters 
The Hunt for the Garden of Eden1:00 pm

PBS1
50.1
Nature Cat
Rights or Wrong; Amazing Animals5:00 am
Curious George
No Knowing Gnocchi; Here Comes the Tide5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 16:00 am
Arthur
Binky's "A" Game; Brain and the Time Capsule6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.7:00 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Fireflies8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Stagehand; Magic Garden9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
1219:30 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Happy Song; Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday10:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Picture This1:00 pm

PBS2
50.2
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Three5:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Four6:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Five7:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Six8:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Cooking With Wine9:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Norway's West: Fjords, Mountains and Bergen10:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Stockholm10:30 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Sesaon 2, Episode Two11:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Three12:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece 
Season 2, Episode Four1:00 pm

DAYSTAR
50.3
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Charles Capps
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus Lamb
9:00 am
Drenda
10:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
1:00 pm

PBS W
50.4
Home Truth
5:00 am
  movie   The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
6:00 am
  movie   Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
7:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special8:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-18-20199:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Michael Fine, MD10:00 am
Second Opinion
Crohn's Disease10:30 am
Home Truth
11:00 am
  movie   The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
12:00 pm
  movie   Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice 
1:00 pm

KOCEK
50.5
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween5:00 am
WordGirl
High-Five Sandwich; The Robot Problem5:30 am
Cyberchase
Spellbound6:00 am
Cyberchase
Eureeka6:30 am
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing7:00 am
Odd Squad
Back to the Past; Odd Squad Needs You7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere9:30 am
Sesame Street
Math Magic10:00 am
Super WHY!
Dr. Doolittle10:30 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Shrinking Shoes12:00 pm
Caillou
Considerate Caillou12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence1:00 pm

KVEAD
52.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   El Clon
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Por siempre
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Anónima 
1:00 pm

KVEAE
52.2
Limpieza con Vapo
5:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
  movie   The Little Rascals
8:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 am
BeastMaster
11:00 am
The A-Team
12:00 pm
Knight Rider 
1:00 pm

SOiTV
52.3
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Terapia de pareja
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Los Canarios
11:30 am
Terapia de pareja
12:30 pm

KAZAD
54.1
Highway Patrol
Escort5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Two Guys From Appleton5:30 am
The Facts of Life
With a Little Help From My Friends6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Goat6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Buys Stock7:00 am
My Three Sons
Three's a Crowd7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Party Invitation8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy Rutherford8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wandering Widow9:00 am
Matlock
The Outcast, Part 110:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Last Laugh11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Rabbi12:00 pm
Gunsmoke 
Railroad1:00 pm

KAZADT2
54.2
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 195:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Changes Her Mind6:00 am
I Love Lucy
No Children Allowed6:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Safe Cracker7:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Goes Duck Hunting7:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Jeff Stands Alone8:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Just a Little Wedding8:30 am
Family Affair
Feat of Clay9:00 am
Family Affair
Heroes Are Born9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Authur! Authur!10:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Steve's Ol' Buddy10:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Almost a Nun's Story11:00 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Happy Birthday Lou11:30 am
The Bob Newhart Show
Here's Looking at You, Kid12:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Death of a Fruitman12:30 pm
Newhart
My Two and Only1:00 pm

KDOCD
56.1
EVERSTRONG
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Carlos & Lisa
8:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-19-20199:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-19-20199:30 am
  new   Protection Court
To Grandma's House We Go10:00 am
  new   Protection Court
Sanitation Station; Break-In and Bite10:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Valentin v Jordan11:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Walker v Royal11:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Williams v Keeton12:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Dana v Trujillo12:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Roberts v Clark1:00 pm

KDOCDT2
56.2
Mensaje
5:00 am
Jesús en los 4 evangelios
5:30 am
Santo Rosario
6:00 am
  new   Siempre Alegres
6:30 am
En el corazón de Jesus
7:30 am
Palabras que edifican
8:00 am
  new   Santa Misa
9:00 am
Todo lo puedo en Cristo
10:00 am
Dimensión de Fe
11:00 am
  new   1 Hora con Jesús
12:00 pm
Congresos católicos 
1:00 pm

KDOCDT3
56.3
Highway Patrol
Escort5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Two Guys From Appleton5:30 am
The Facts of Life
With a Little Help From My Friends6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Goat6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Buys Stock7:00 am
My Three Sons
Three's a Crowd7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Party Invitation8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy Rutherford8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wandering Widow9:00 am
Matlock
The Outcast, Part 110:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Last Laugh11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Rabbi12:00 pm
Gunsmoke 
Railroad1:00 pm

COMET
56.4
LifeLock Protection
5:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:30 am
Westmore Beauty
6:00 am
All NEW in 2019! Crepe Erase Advanced visibly transform your skin with 9 su...
6:30 am
Larry King Special Report
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The New Frontiers
8:00 am
  sports   Sports Lab
8:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
9:00 am
  movie   The Wasp Woman
10:00 am
  movie   Tales of Terror
11:30 am

KVLA
56.5
Duong Sinh
5:00 am
An Binh Hanh Phuc
5:30 am
Tin Tuc Gioi
6:00 am
Tin Tuc & Binh Luan
7:00 am
Nhung Mon Ngon
8:00 am
Phim Tai Lieu
8:30 am
Phim Truyen & Mua Sam
9:00 am
Nhac Dan Toc
11:00 am
Cai Luong
11:30 am
Bau Cu 2016
12:00 pm
Du Lich
1:00 pm

SCHAN
56.6
 S Channel 
12:00 am

KDOC
56.7
Harve Benard Accessories
5:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashions
6:00 am
Chris Freytag: Get Healthy U
7:00 am
True Energy With Chris Freytag
8:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashions
9:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashions
10:00 am
True Energy With Chris Freytag
11:00 am
Fashion Must Haves
12:00 pm
Hummingbird Farms Bath & Body 
1:00 pm

CHARGE
56.8
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Westmore Beauty
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Re-Inventors
8:00 am
The Re-Inventors
8:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
9:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:30 am
  movie   Rocky
10:00 am
  movie   Rocky II 
12:00 pm

CHTV
56.9
 Christian Herald Television 
12:00 am

KJLA-DT
57.1
 Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría 
11:00 am

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLADT2
57.2
Shop LC
5:00 am
Videos 2 Go
6:00 am
Think Big
7:00 am
México de mis Amores
7:30 am
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
9:00 am
  sports   Double Overtime
9:30 am
Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
Politica Ya
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
11:30 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
Jefa Status
1:00 pm

KJLADT3
57.3
VNA-TV Programming
5:00 am
VNA-TV Programming
9:00 am
VNA-TV Programming 
1:00 pm

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television 
1:00 am

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV 
1:00 am

KJLADT6
57.6
Duong Sinh
5:00 am
An Binh Hanh Phuc
5:30 am
Tin Tuc Gioi
6:00 am
Tin Tuc & Binh Luan
7:00 am
Nhung Mon Ngon
8:00 am
Phim Tai Lieu
8:30 am
Phim Truyen & Mua Sam
9:00 am
Nhac Dan Toc
11:00 am
Cai Luong
11:30 am
Bau Cu 2016
12:00 pm
Du Lich
1:00 pm

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV 
1:00 am

KJLADT8
57.8
Qez Het Aranc Qez
5:00 am
Gekhetskuhin
6:00 am
Armenian News
7:00 am
New Day Talk Show
8:00 am
California Dental
9:00 am
Rubina Live Talk Show
9:30 am
Tsankutian Ujy
10:00 am
Qez Het Aranc Qez
11:00 am
Gekhetskuhin
12:10 pm
Haykakan Jarangutiun
1:00 pm

KJLADT9
57.9
Swordsman
5:00 am
China Expedition
6:00 am
Taiwan News
7:00 am
Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
7:30 am
CTV Global News
8:00 am
Taiwan Walker
9:00 am
News Spotlight
10:00 am
Swordsman
11:00 am
CTV Global News
12:00 pm
College Talk 
1:00 pm

KLCS-DT
58.1
Functional Fitness
Total Body Interval Workout5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Heel to Toe Functional Fitness5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Toning6:00 am
Families Matter
6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
1217:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover8:00 am
Sesame Street
Play Time8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Happy Song; Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday9:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Stagehand; Magic Garden9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rolling Rice Cakes10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 am
WordGirl
Opposite Day; Granny's Book Club11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha in the Doghouse; Martha Models12:00 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 112:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins1:00 pm

KLCSD2
58.2
Maya & Miguel
Give Me a Little Sign5:00 am
Biz Kid$
Secrets to Success5:30 am
SciGirls
Feathered Friends6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold6:30 am
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge7:00 am
WordGirl
The Rise of Miss Power7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Fireflies8:00 am
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book8:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Dirty Habit; Helen's All Thumbs9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Another Fine Mess; King Mac9:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
12110:00 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This10:30 am
Nature Cat
Rights or Wrong; Amazing Animals11:00 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 111:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Happy Song; Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday12:00 pm
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song1:00 pm

KLCSD3
58.3
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea5:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks5:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-17-20196:00 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Ottawa & Beyond6:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Basket Weaver7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Working With Small Parts7:30 am
Critter Control: Natural Ways to Repel Backyard Wildlife Pests
8:00 am
Make It Artsy
It's All in the Timing8:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Table Top Glamour9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
9:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
No Brainer Breakfasts10:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
José Andrés, Chef and Philanthropist10:30 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks11:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-17-201912:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Ottawa & Beyond12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills1:00 pm

KRCA/ETV
62.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
  movie   Amor a ritmo de go-go
9:00 am
RetoFamosos
11:00 am
  new   Noticias 62 a las 12pm
12:00 pm
En Vivo
12:30 pm
  movie   El amor no es un negocio 
1:00 pm

KABC/ETV
62.2
Tarde lo Conocí
5:00 am
  movie   Amor a ritmo de go-go
6:00 am
RetoFamosos
8:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
9:00 am
  movie   El amor no es un negocio
10:00 am
I Testigo
12:00 pm
El mameluco 
1:00 pm

KRCADT3
62.3
Tarde lo Conocí
5:00 am
  movie   Amor a ritmo de go-go
6:00 am
RetoFamosos
8:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
9:00 am
  movie   El amor no es un negocio
10:00 am
I Testigo
12:00 pm
El mameluco 
1:00 pm

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV 
1:00 am

KRCADT6
62.6
ETTV Asia News 1800
5:00 am
Star Chef
6:00 am
Now that you know!
7:00 am
The Starry Night The Starry Sea
8:00 am
Charming Taiwan Travel Taiwan
9:00 am
Local Programming Healthy Cooking
11:00 am
ETTV Asia News 1800
12:00 pm
The Starry Night The Starry Sea 
1:00 pm

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
5:00 am
La iglesia universal
5:30 am
La iglesia universal
6:00 am
La iglesia universal
6:30 am
La iglesia universal
7:00 am
La iglesia universal
7:30 am
La iglesia universal
8:00 am
La iglesia universal
8:30 am
La iglesia universal
9:00 am
La iglesia universal
9:30 am
La iglesia universal
10:00 am
La iglesia universal
10:30 am
La iglesia universal
11:00 am
La iglesia universal
11:30 am
La iglesia universal
12:00 pm
La iglesia universal
12:30 pm
La iglesia universal
1:00 pm

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT3
63.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
LA1 Niños
11:00 am
Rebeca
12:00 pm
Rebeca 
1:00 pm

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials 
1:00 am

KBEHDT7
63.7
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
LA1 Niños
11:00 am
Rebeca
12:00 pm
Rebeca 
1:00 pm

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials 
1:00 am

ION Plus
64.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Saving Hope
Shine a Light8:00 am
Saving Hope
Goodbye Girl9:00 am
Saving Hope
You Can't Always Get What You Want10:00 am
Saving Hope
Not Fade Away11:00 am
Saving Hope
Torn and Frayed12:00 pm
Saving Hope 
Anybody Seen My Baby1:00 pm

KMRZ-LD
69.1
Nina Leonard Fashions
5:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet featuring BOC Footwear Premiere
6:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 am
Soft and Cozy Loungewear
8:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
9:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
10:00 am
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
11:00 am
Football Fan Shop
12:00 pm
Soft and Cozy Loungewear 
1:00 pm

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
 The Solution To Curiosity
4:30 am
Man & Nature
5:50 am
MBN Drama Elegant Family
6:50 am
A Man Who Is Hard to Love
8:10 am
News Big5
8:40 am
News & Issue
9:10 am
Local Programming Newswide
10:00 am
Local Programming Sign Here
11:00 am
MBN Drama Elegant Family
12:20 pm
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:30 am
In Depth
6:00 am
The Big Picture
6:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
7:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
8:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 am
English News
12:00 pm
Hindi News
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
Game Show
5:00 am
Religion Program
6:00 am
  new   News
7:00 am
Traditional Music/Concert
8:00 am
Talk Show
9:00 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Game Show
11:00 am
  new   News
12:00 pm
Infomercial 
1:00 pm

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com