Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Long Beach, CA 90814  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               

KCBSHD
2.1
Joel Osteen
5:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
6:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
7:30 am
  new   CBS 2 News Sunday
8:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
9:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Baltimore Ravens at Buffalo Bills
Baltimore Ravens at Buffalo Bills10:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Kansas City Chiefs at New England Patriots 
Kansas City Chiefs at New England Patriots1:25 pm

START
2.2
 Joan of Arcadia
The Uncertainty Principle5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 198:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 208:30 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm

DABL
2.3
In the Kitchen with David
5:30 am
In the Kitchen with David
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
6:30 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Smoked Salmon7:00 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Steak Indian-Style7:30 am
Cesar Millan's Leader of the Pack
Too Much Mojo8:00 am
Pet Project
Mutty Professor9:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Swimming with Barks9:30 am
Pet Project
Who Wants to Be a Pet Owner?10:00 am
  new   Pick a Puppy
Four Boys and a Puppy10:30 am
Find & Design
Marie Turcotte & Moon11:00 am
Find & Design
Monica Cuellar and Keith Gomez11:30 am
Flipping Boston
Donaldson's Duck12:00 pm
Everyday Food
Beyond Lasagna1:00 pm
Everyday Food
Simple Pastas1:30 pm

KNBCHD
4.1
  new   On the Money
5:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
6:00 am
Today in LA Weekend
7:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
8:00 am
  sports   Golf: Father/Son Challenge
Father/Son Challenge9:00 am
  sports   Road To The Presidents Cup
Episode 312:00 pm
  sports   World Long Drive Championship
1:00 pm

COZI
4.2
 Never Rake Again!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Return of Dice Dawson6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Adventure at Arbuckle6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Return7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Framed for Murder7:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Filipino Fun8:00 am
Consumer 101
Fully Loaded8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
More Bark Than Bite9:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Ingenious Ways to Repurpose Everyday Items9:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Roaring Toothache10:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Putt-ing in the Work10:30 am
The Rockford Files
The Backlash of the Hunter11:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Backlash of the Hunter12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Two Birds of a Feather1:00 pm

KTLAHD
5.1
California Cooking with Jessica Holmes
Sweet Potato Pie Bars, Cioppino and Compartes Chocolate Factory5:30 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 9
9:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 10
10:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Cosmetic Surgery Awake
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm

ANTEN
5.2
The Partridge Family
What? And Get Out of Show Business?5:30 am
Three's a Crowd
Private Lessons6:00 am
The Ropers
Four-Letter Word6:30 am
Three's Company
Helen's Rendezvous7:00 am
Three's Company
My Sister's Keeper7:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Prankster8:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork, the Monkey's Uncle8:30 am
Gimme a Break!
Sam's First Love9:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Break Dance9:30 am
Webster
Seeing It Through10:00 am
Webster
Our Song10:30 am
What's Happening!!
Making Out11:00 am
What's Happening Now!!
Girls' Night Out11:30 am
Head of the Class
Trouble in Perfectville12:00 pm
Head of the Class
Coach Charlie12:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Hey, Mrs. Robinson1:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick's Learning Problem1:30 pm

KTLA3
5.3
  new   Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Shattered Shield6:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Blood Brothers7:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Crime Spree8:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Family Secrets9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer10:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill11:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge11:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop12:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer12:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Long Island Lolita1:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A Fashionista's Murder1:30 pm

TBD
5.4
FBE: Try Again
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
FailFactory
11:00 am
FailFactory
11:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm

KHTV
6.1
 Armenia Television 
9:00 pm

KHTV2
6.2
Stream of Praise Time
5:30 am
Stream of Praise Time
6:30 am
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 am
Creation Journal
8:30 am
Sunday Worship
9:00 am
Sunday Worship
10:00 am
Sunday Worship
11:00 am
Sunday Worship
12:00 pm
Life in the World
1:00 pm
Words of Life in a World
1:30 pm

KHTV3
6.3
 All On FlexPay Gift Event
5:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 am
All On FlexPay Gift Event
9:00 am
All On FlexPay Gift Event
10:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 pm

KHTV4
6.4
  new    Jewel School - Jewelry Making
5:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
11:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry 
1:00 pm

KHTV5
6.5
 Tele Vida Abundante 
11:00 pm

KABCHD
7.1
  new    Eyewitness News 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 7AM
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 9AM
9:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
10:00 am
Rock the Park
10:30 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
11:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Texas vs. Texas A&M
Texas vs. Texas A&M12:00 pm

KABC2
7.2
Deals
Spamtastic5:30 am
Glam Lab
6:00 am
Bite Size
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Best Robot Vacuum Ever!
8:00 am
Motion
Mt. Conness9:00 am
Deals
Back to Class9:30 am
Food Rush
West Coast Adventure10:00 am
Food Rush
West Coast Adventure10:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Under the Influence (of Tacos)11:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Under the Influence (of Tacos)11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Best Robot Vacuum Ever!
1:00 pm

LAFF
7.3
Night Court
Dan's Parents5:30 am
Night Court
Nuts About Harry6:00 am
Night Court
Old Flame6:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Scaredy Dick7:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Moby Dick7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
11 Angry Men and One Dick8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Friend in Dick8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Auto EuroDicka9:00 am
  movie   #Lucky Number
9:30 am
  movie   Strange Wilderness
11:30 am
  movie   Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling 
1:00 pm

KFLALD
8.1
 NewsNet 
9:00 pm

KFLALD2
8.2
 Positively Country
4:00 am
Sunday's Kind of Country
6:00 am
Positively Country
7:00 am
Video Jukebox
10:00 am
Sunday's Kind of Country
12:00 pm
Our Land
1:00 pm
Video Jukebox
1:30 pm

KFLA-LD3
8.3
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm

KFLALD4
8.4
BTV
5:30 am
Motorz
6:00 am
Wild Wonders
6:30 am
Animal Science
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Hiring America
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Talk With Audrey
10:00 am
Crypto Beadles
10:30 am
Awesome Adventures
11:00 am
Animal Science
11:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
12:30 pm
Travel With Kids
1:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
1:30 pm

KFLALD5
8.5
  new    Jewel School - Jewelry Making
5:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
11:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry 
1:00 pm

KCALHD
9.1
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   KCAL 9 News Sunday
6:00 am
  new   KCAL 9 News Sunday
7:00 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
David Jeremiah
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Jentzen Franklin
9:30 am
Foothill Family Church With Mike Webb
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Young Icons
12:00 pm
World's Funniest Weather
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm

KCALDT2
9.2
  sports   Dream Teams
5:30 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
6:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
6:30 am
  new   The Re-Inventors
7:00 am
  new   The Re-Inventors
7:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
8:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
8:30 am
  sports   Change in Play
9:00 am
  sports   Change in Play
9:30 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
10:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
10:30 am
  sports   Women's College Basketball: Minnesota at American
Minnesota at American11:00 am
  sports   World Series: Game 7: Washington Nationals at Houston Astros 
Game 7: Washington Nationals at Houston Astros1:00 pm

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV 
12:00 am

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KTTVHD
11.1
Paid Program
5:30 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
7:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 148:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
9:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
  sports   SSN Sports Shortlist
12:30 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Los Angeles Chargers at Jacksonville Jaguars 
Los Angeles Chargers at Jacksonville Jaguars1:00 pm

KTTV
11.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Triple A Deliveries; Stanley's Amazing Photo; Lost in the Swamp7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Houdini Mice7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
The Capeman Cometh8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Pack of Lies8:30 am
Mister Ed
Unemployment Show9:00 am
Green Acres
Don't Count Your Tomatoes Before They're Picked9:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Continental10:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Let 'em Eat Cake10:30 am
Mister Ed
A Man for Velma11:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed Agrees to Talk11:30 am
It's About Time
Shad Rock and Other Tortures12:00 pm
My Mother, the Car
I'd Rather Do It Myself, Mother12:30 pm
Flipper
The White Dolphin1:00 pm

KTTVDT4
11.4
The Facts of Life
Mother and Daughter5:30 am
The Facts of Life
All by Herself6:00 am
The Facts of Life
Seems Like Old Times6:30 am
The Facts of Life
Joint Custody7:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Summer of '847:30 am
The Facts of Life
A Slice of Life8:00 am
The Facts of Life
Love at First Byte8:30 am
The Facts of Life
My Boyfriend's Back9:00 am
The Facts of Life
Cruisin'9:30 am
The Facts of Life
Taking a Chance on Love10:00 am
The Facts of Life
Taking a Chance on Love10:30 am
The Facts of Life
E.G.O.C. (Edna Garrett on Campus)11:00 am
The Facts of Life
Dear Apple11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Talk, Talk, Talk12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Smile12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Rich Aren't Different1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Me and Eleanor1:30 pm

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

3ABNDD
12.2
Chew's Challenge
5:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
6:00 am
Urban Report
7:00 am
SISS
7:30 am
The New Journey
8:00 am
Creative Cooking
8:30 am
Take it to the Bank
9:00 am
Magnify Him
9:30 am
Taste of Paradise
10:00 am
For Guys Only
10:30 am
Table Talk
11:00 am
Urban Report
12:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
1:00 pm
A Father's Heart
1:30 pm

GCN
12.3
Local Programming Sunday Morning Service
5:50 am
Sunday Morning Service
7:25 am
Sunday Morning Service
9:30 am
Sunday Afternoon Service
10:30 am
Praise & Worship
12:30 pm
Spirit, Soul and Body
1:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
12.4
 Amazing Adventures
The Treasure Map5:00 am
3ABN Christmas Special
An Evening With Billy Blackwood6:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
Various Songs7:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Training & Materials7:30 am
Focus on God's Word
8:00 am
Pathway to Life
9:00 am
Secrets to wellness
10:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Evidence of the Recent Creation10:30 am
A Sharper Focus
Our Greatest Need -Part 311:00 am
Body & Spirit
12:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live 
1:00 pm

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KCOPHD
13.1
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Fred Jordan Missions with Willie Jordan
8:00 am
Freethought Matters
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Fox 11 News in Depth
12:00 pm
Fox 11 News Special: "The Issue Is"
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm

KCOP2
13.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Aqua Kids
7:00 am
Aqua Kids
7:30 am
Wild Wonders
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 pm
The Price Is Right
1:00 pm
The Price Is Right
1:40 pm

Movie
13.3
  movie    Sherlock Holmes Faces Death
4:30 am
Dog Tales
6:00 am
Dog Tales
6:30 am
Word Travels
7:00 am
  movie   Word Travels 120
7:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
8:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
8:30 am
  movie   The Band Wagon
9:00 am
  movie   Gypsy 
11:30 am

H&I
13.4
The Green Hornet
Deadline for Death5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Blackmail6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Deadly Rock6:30 am
Batman
Come Back Shame7:00 am
Batman
It's How You Play the Game7:30 am
Travel Thru History
St. Pete8:00 am
The Science Zone
8:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:30 am
Walking Wild
A Newborn Giraffe and Galapagos Tortoises10:00 am
Uncaged
10:30 am
Daniel Boone
First in War, First in Peace11:00 am
Iron Horse
The Man from New Chicago12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
No Irish Need Apply1:00 pm

KPOMCD
14.1
 All On FlexPay Gift Event
5:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 am
All On FlexPay Gift Event
9:00 am
All On FlexPay Gift Event
10:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 pm

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm

KPOMCD3
14.3
 Cambodian Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

LA18.1
18.1
Paid Program
5:30 am
Dental Implants - So Calif Dental Report
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Dental Implants - So Calif Dental Report
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Italian TV
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm

KNLACD10
18.10
Ton Giao: Tin Lanh
5:30 am
Ton Giao: Phat Giao
6:00 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
7:00 am
Vong Thuc
7:30 am
Phong Su Cuoi Tuan
8:30 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
9:00 am
Tai Chanh Tuan Qua
10:00 am
Cuoc Song Da Dien
11:00 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
11:30 am
Vong Tron 12 So
12:00 pm

LA18.2
18.2
 Master In The House
5:10 am
Backstreet
6:30 am
  new   SBS 8 News
8:00 am
Animal Farm
8:50 am
Run for tomorrow
10:10 am
Run for tomorrow
11:25 am
Inkigayo 
12:40 pm

LA18.3
18.3
No Second Chance
5:30 am
Desired TV
6:00 am
MBC News Desk
7:00 am
Straight
7:50 am
Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
8:55 am
Surprise Mystery TV
10:35 am
  movie   Radio Star
11:50 am
PD Note 
1:15 pm

LA18.4
18.4
Rev Ha Yongjo's 40-Day Journey to Lukes
5:40 am
Special Seminar
6:20 am
Sunday Worship
6:50 am
Understanding the Bible With Pastor Lee Jae-hoon
8:20 am
Sunday Worship
9:00 am
The Reason of Travel
10:30 am
Local Programming Sunday Worship
11:30 am
Children's Worship Service
1:00 pm
Sunday Worship 
1:40 pm

KSCIDT5
18.5
 Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
Family Worship Center
7:30 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
Generation Cross
11:00 am
Family Worship Center 
12:00 pm

LA18.6
18.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 pm

KSCIDT5
20.1
 Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
Family Worship Center
7:30 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
Generation Cross
11:00 am
Family Worship Center 
12:00 pm

KNLA-CD2
20.2
Local Programming Woman's Healing Show
5:50 am
The Profound Secret
7:40 am
Local Programming Newswide
9:00 am
Real World Situation
9:50 am
The Solution To Curiosity
11:00 am
Kbs Special Docu
12:30 pm
MBN Overall News
1:20 pm
Local Programming

KNLA-CD3
20.3
 Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Echoes of India
6:00 am
Art of Living
6:30 am
Sai Baba
7:00 am
Guftagoo
8:00 am
Policy Watch
8:30 am
The Public Interest
9:00 am
India's World
9:30 am
World Panorama
10:00 am
To the Point
10:30 am
Showbiz India
11:00 am
Shipra's Kitchen
12:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
12:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
1:00 pm

KNLA-CD4
20.4
 Game Show
5:00 am
Religion Program
6:00 am
VN Yoga
7:00 am
Traditional Music/Concert
8:00 am
Talk Show
9:00 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Game Show
11:00 am
Music
12:00 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 TBA 
9:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.1
 Amazing Adventures
The Treasure Map5:00 am
3ABN Christmas Special
An Evening With Billy Blackwood6:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
Various Songs7:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Training & Materials7:30 am
Focus on God's Word
8:00 am
Pathway to Life
9:00 am
Secrets to wellness
10:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Evidence of the Recent Creation10:30 am
A Sharper Focus
Our Greatest Need -Part 311:00 am
Body & Spirit
12:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live 
1:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.2
 His Harvest Is Ready
5:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
6:00 am
It Is Written
6:30 am
Central Study Hour
7:00 am
Revelation Insights
8:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
9:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
10:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
11:00 am
The Carter Report
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
12:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
1:00 pm
It Is Written
1:30 pm

K21DO-D3
21.3
Chew's Challenge
5:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
6:00 am
Urban Report
7:00 am
SISS
7:30 am
The New Journey
8:00 am
Creative Cooking
8:30 am
Take it to the Bank
9:00 am
Magnify Him
9:30 am
Taste of Paradise
10:00 am
For Guys Only
10:30 am
Table Talk
11:00 am
Urban Report
12:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
1:00 pm
A Father's Heart
1:30 pm

K21DO-D4
21.4
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
7:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am
La fe de Jesús
9:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
10:00 am
Salud Total
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Escrito está
12:00 pm
Sí podemos
12:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy 
1:00 pm

MMAX
22.1
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm

KWHY2
22.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Heart of Health
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
A Very Loud Snore10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Biz Kid$
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV 
12:00 am

KWHY5
22.5
Un oasis en el desierto
5:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
7:30 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:00 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández9:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
9:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez10:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez10:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez11:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
12:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:30 pm

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV 
12:00 am

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV 
12:00 am

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KVCRD
24.1
 70s Soul Superstars (My Music)
4:30 am
Paint With Kevin
7:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 27:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Trail's End8:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Moonlight Mermaid8:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Joshua Tree National Park, Part 19:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Rolling Home Part II9:30 am
Cook's Country
Holiday Roast and Potatoes10:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mocorito, The Land of Chilorio10:30 am
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries11:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Flavor of Roasted Coffee11:30 am
Simply Ming
Dr. William Li12:00 pm
Suze Orman's Financial Solutions for You 
12:30 pm

FNX
24.2
 Mirando desde Nuestras Raices (Looking From Our Roots)
Inkarri4:35 am
Fish Out of Water
Fort Edmonton Park6:00 am
Wassaja
Buying a University6:30 am
  new   Teepee Time
TVY7:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
7:30 am
Tiga Talk!
Building8:00 am
Yamba's Roadshow
8:30 am
Amy's Mythic Morning
TVY9:00 am
Kagagi: The Raven
The Calm9:30 am
Double Trouble
The Twins Meet10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
  new   Travel & Delights
Fricassee De Poulet11:00 am
Fit First
11:30 am
Native Planet
Mexico12:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Town Crier: Jim Compton1:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Gardening Therapy, Catus Care and Natural Salve1:30 pm

KVCRD
24.3
 The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
4:30 am
Rick Steves Special
Rick Steves Special: European Christmas6:00 am
10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann
8:00 am
A Classic Christmas (My Music)
10:00 am
  movie   John Denver: Country Boy
12:00 pm
The Highwaymen: Live at Nassau Coliseum 
1:30 pm

KVCRC
24.4
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Dairy5:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
6:00 am
Journeys in Japan
6:30 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1017:30 am
Garden Smart
09-23-20198:00 am
Make48
Episode 98:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass9:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 110:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass11:00 am
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
12:00 pm
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe 
1:30 pm

KNET-CD
25.1
 Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
5:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
6:00 am
Practical Presents
7:00 am
Practical Presents
8:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
9:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
10:00 am
Colleen Lopez's Holiday Gift Picks
11:00 am
Colleen Lopez's Holiday Gift Pick
12:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
1:00 pm

KNET-CD2
25.2
Common Cents
5:30 am
This Week in Torrance
6:00 am
Sports Desk
6:30 am
CSULB: Beginning Yoga 11 - Exploring Twists
7:00 am
Tai Chi for Beginners
7:30 am
Senior Scene
8:00 am
Art Studio
8:30 am
Community Cooking
9:00 am
Community Cooking
9:30 am
Torrance City Council Meeting
10:00 am
Art Studio
1:00 pm
Pulse of the Port
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KNETCD3
25.3
 Mackenzie Childs Holiday Gifts
5:00 am
Mackenzie Childs Holiday Gifts
6:00 am
The Sizzle Gifts: Featuring Paula Deen
7:00 am
The Sizzle Gifts: Featuring Paula Deen
8:00 am
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
9:00 am
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
10:00 am
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
11:00 am
Samsung Electronics
12:00 pm
Paula Deen's Holiday Kitchen
1:00 pm

KNET-CD4
25.4
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Frente a frente
6:00 am
Armando
6:30 am
Kingdom of God Crusade
7:00 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Cápsula migratoria
9:30 am
Hola El Salvador
10:00 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Lo Nuestro
12:00 pm
Market Place
1:00 pm
La casa voladora
1:30 pm

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local 
12:00 am

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión 
9:00 pm

KVHD8
26.8
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
7:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
7:30 am
FailFactory
8:00 am
FailFactory
8:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 am
Best of the Week
10:00 am
Best of the Week
10:30 am
Best of the Week
11:00 am
Best of the Week
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm

KZSW
27
 Amazing Adventures
The Treasure Map5:00 am
3ABN Christmas Special
An Evening With Billy Blackwood6:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
Various Songs7:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Training & Materials7:30 am
Focus on God's Word
8:00 am
Pathway to Life
9:00 am
Secrets to wellness
10:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Evidence of the Recent Creation10:30 am
A Sharper Focus
Our Greatest Need -Part 311:00 am
Body & Spirit
12:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live 
1:00 pm

KSFVCD4
27.1
  new    Jewel School - Jewelry Making
5:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
11:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry 
1:00 pm

KSFVCD5
27.2
 Religious Programming 
10:00 pm

KSFVCD6
27.5
 Local Programming 
9:00 pm

KCETHD
28.1
Asia Insight
5:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Changing the Way America Eats (Pocantico Hill, NY)6:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Shenandoah Valley, Virginia – Luray Caverns, Water Parks, and Lavender Farms6:30 am
Kid Stew
Season 2, Episode 57:00 am
Curious Crew
Kinetic Energy7:30 am
Wunderkind Little Amadeus
Never Kiss an Empress8:00 am
Wunderkind Little Amadeus
The Bear Is Loose8:30 am
Darwin's Amazing Animals
9:00 am
Biz Kid$
Social Entrepreneurs9:30 am
Les Misérables: 25th Anniversary Concert at the O2
10:00 am

KCETL
28.2
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Back Pain Relief5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Calorie Burning Workout6:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Nature and the Cycleof Creation6:30 am
Food Over 50
Garden Variety Cooking7:00 am
Around the Farm Table
More Cheese, Please7:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Lemon, Oregano & Smoke - The Greek Grill8:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
One Basket, One Week, Zero Waste8:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Brunch at the Jinich House9:00 am
Simply Ming
On the Road – Wines of the Rhine9:30 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors10:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:30 am
At Home With Venetia in Kyoto
11:00 am
Asia Insight
11:30 am
Focus on Europe
12:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
12:30 pm
Travelogue China
Wujiang: The Land of Silk1:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Xi'an, China1:30 pm

KCETN
28.3
 The Professionals
5:10 am
Somewhere Street
6:10 am
  new   J-Melo
7:10 am
Local Programming Jared Diamond's Wisdom of Mankind
9:30 am
Hometown Stories
10:10 am
Local Programming The Professionals
11:10 am
Local Programming J-Melo
1:10 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
30.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Snowmance
9:00 am
  movie   A Christmas Reunion
11:00 am
  movie   Rent-an-Elf 
1:00 pm

qubo
30.2
Stella and Sam
Cave Kids; Sally Goose5:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sam the Sock; The Land Down Under6:00 am
Stella and Sam
When Stella Was Small; Invisible6:30 am
Stella and Sam
Pirates; Signs of Spring7:00 am
Stella and Sam
River Ride; How the West Was Fun7:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Hidden Treasure; Up Up and Away8:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Disappearing Act; Great Eggspectations8:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Over the Fence; It Came From the Attic9:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
The Jenny Bus Fuss; Willa's Bedtime Story9:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Baby It's You; Willa's Bad Hare Day10:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Willa's Wild News; Willa's Journal10:30 am
Jane and the Dragon
Dragon Rules11:00 am
Jane and the Dragon
Dragon Diva11:30 am
Jane and the Dragon
Adventures in Royal Babysitting12:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Three's a Crowd12:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
A Pig of a Problem1:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
A Thing of Beauty1:30 pm

KPXNDT3
30.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm

KPXNDT4
30.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  movie   A Husband for Christmas
8:00 am
  movie   How Sarah Got Her Wings
10:00 am
  movie   Runaway Christmas Bride
12:00 pm

QVC
30.5
 Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan - Gifts
4:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
philosophy---beauty
12:00 pm

HSN
30.6
 Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
5:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
6:00 am
Practical Presents
7:00 am
Practical Presents
8:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
9:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
10:00 am
Colleen Lopez's Holiday Gift Picks
11:00 am
Colleen Lopez's Holiday Gift Pick
12:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
1:00 pm

KSMVDT
31.1
 EPIC DAY.
5:00 am
Paid
6:00 am
Jesus is the Answer
7:00 am
Paid
7:30 am
Paid
10:30 am
Ministerio Llamada Final Apostol Otto Azurdia
11:00 am
Paid 
12:00 pm

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV 
12:00 am

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
5:30 am
Infomercial
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
Infomercial
7:00 am
Infomercial
7:30 am
Infomercial
8:00 am
Infomercial
8:30 am
Infomercial
9:00 am
Infomercial
9:30 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Infomercial
10:30 am
Infomercial
11:00 am
Infomercial
11:30 am
Infomercial
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Infomercial
1:30 pm

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
5:30 am
Cornerstore TV
6:00 am
Cornerstore TV
6:30 am
Cornerstore TV
7:00 am
Cornerstore TV
7:30 am
Cornerstore TV
8:00 am
Cornerstore TV
8:30 am
Cornerstore TV
9:00 am
Cornerstore TV
9:30 am
Cornerstore TV
10:00 am
Cornerstore TV
10:30 am
Cornerstore TV
11:00 am
Cornerstore TV
11:30 am
Cornerstore TV
12:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
12:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
1:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
1:30 pm

UDG
31.2
  sports   Talento deportivo
5:30 am
La tribunera
6:00 am
Plaza Sésamo
7:00 am
El Show de Perico
7:30 am
Enfilados
8:00 am
Desde el zoológico
9:30 am
Palco 44
10:00 am
Deporte Global
11:30 am
Noticiero NCC
12:00 pm
  sports   Minuto 44
12:30 pm
Ruta 44 
1:30 pm

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV 
12:00 am

GDTV
31.4
Documentary
5:45 am
Canton Opera
7:05 am
TVS News
8:00 am
City Search
8:45 am
Search Delicious Food
9:25 am
TVS News
10:00 am
The House of 72 Tenants
10:55 am
Local Programming

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV 
12:00 am

BEREA
31.6
Adventures in Missions
5:30 am
Cliff!
6:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:30 am
New Perceptions
7:00 am
The Verse
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Loma Linda University Church
9:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Bible Help Desk
10:30 am
Transformed
11:00 am
Spencerville Church
11:30 am
Table Talk
12:00 pm
Hope Sabbath School
1:00 pm

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming 
12:00 am

KSMD WCETV
31.8
Local Programming Asia Today
6:00 am
China News
6:45 am
Today Focus
7:15 am
Chinese News
7:45 am
Midnite Drama 2Day
8:45 am
City One on One
10:30 am
Lecture Room
11:15 am
Our Chinese Heart
12:15 pm
Distant Family 
1:15 pm

CCTV
31.9
Travelogue
5:30 am
Local Programming Assignment Asia
6:30 am
Global Watch
7:00 am
Local Programming Culture Express
8:30 am
World Today
9:00 am
Razor
9:30 am
World Today
10:00 am
  sports   Sports Scene
10:30 am
Global Business
11:00 am
Biz Talk
11:30 am
World Today
12:00 pm
Culture Express
12:30 pm
Africa Live
1:00 pm

KMEX-DT
34.1
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Conexión California
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
  new   Fútbol Central
9:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Equipos por confirmar
Equipos por confirmar9:30 am
  new   República Deportiva
12:00 pm
  new   Al punto
1:00 pm

KMEX
34.2
 Veredicto Final
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
La C.Q.
7:00 am
La C.Q.
7:30 am
Súper Genios
8:00 am
Súper Genios
8:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:00 am
El mundo es tuyo
9:30 am
Masha's Tales
10:00 am
Masha's Tales
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
  movie   Dolphin Tale 
1:30 pm

BOUNC
34.3
One on One
15 Candles5:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Droobie or Not Droobie6:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
J-O-R-D-A-N Spells Funny6:30 am
Family Time
Working Day and Night7:00 am
Last Call
Loose Lips7:30 am
  movie   Driving Miss Daisy
8:00 am
  movie   Black or White
10:30 am
  movie   Baggage Claim 
1:30 pm

JN
34.4
 I Survived...
Gracia; Michelle; Richard5:00 am
I Survived...
Tennille; Chris; Joyce6:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 217:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 227:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 198:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 208:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 219:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 229:30 am
Unraveled
Death Pact10:00 am
Unraveled
Dead Drunk11:00 am
Unraveled
Ordained to Kill12:00 pm
Unraveled
Supermarket Slaughter1:00 pm

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming 
12:00 am

KTAV
35.1
Cita con Dios
5:30 am
Programa Infantil
6:00 am
Programa Infantil
6:30 am
Academia de Niños
7:00 am
Economía de Dios
7:30 am
Centro Internacional de Oración Hunting Park
8:00 am
Tu Historia Preferida
8:30 am
Programa Infantil
9:00 am
Vida dura
9:30 am
Celebración
10:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am
Jesucristo Viene Pronto
11:00 am
Películas o documentales
11:30 am
Películas o documentales
12:00 pm
Con Manos Llenas
1:00 pm
En contacto
1:30 pm

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music 
12:00 am

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos 
12:00 am

KTAVDT4
35.4
Cita con Dios
5:30 am
Programa Infantil
6:00 am
Programa Infantil
6:30 am
Academia de Niños
7:00 am
Economía de Dios
7:30 am
Centro Internacional de Oración Hunting Park
8:00 am
Tu Historia Preferida
8:30 am
Programa Infantil
9:00 am
Vida dura
9:30 am
Celebración
10:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am
Jesucristo Viene Pronto
11:00 am
Películas o documentales
11:30 am
Películas o documentales
12:00 pm
Con Manos Llenas
1:00 pm
En contacto
1:30 pm

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV 
12:00 am

KTAVDT6
35.6
 Crossfire
4:30 am
Jumuah Khutbah
6:30 am
Taraaweeh
7:00 am
Peace and Justice
8:30 am
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
9:00 am
Quaranic Inspiration
10:00 am
Interfaith Issues
10:30 am
Crossfire
11:00 am
Jumuah Khutbah
1:00 pm
Islamic Legal Maxims
1:30 pm

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1 
12:00 am

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2 
12:00 am

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home 
9:00 pm

KHIZ
39.1
  new   Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Shattered Shield6:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Blood Brothers7:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Crime Spree8:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Family Secrets9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer10:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill11:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge11:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop12:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer12:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Long Island Lolita1:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A Fashionista's Murder1:30 pm

KHIZ
39.2
Night Court
Dan's Parents5:30 am
Night Court
Nuts About Harry6:00 am
Night Court
Old Flame6:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Scaredy Dick7:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Moby Dick7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
11 Angry Men and One Dick8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Friend in Dick8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Auto EuroDicka9:00 am
  movie   #Lucky Number
9:30 am
  movie   Strange Wilderness
11:30 am
  movie   Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling 
1:00 pm

KHIZ
39.3
  movie    Westward the Women
4:00 am
  movie   The Left Handed Gun
7:00 am
  movie   The Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean
9:30 am
  movie   Rage at Dawn 
12:30 pm

KFLA
39.4
  sports   Dream Teams
5:30 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
6:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
6:30 am
  new   The Re-Inventors
7:00 am
  new   The Re-Inventors
7:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
8:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
8:30 am
  sports   Change in Play
9:00 am
  sports   Change in Play
9:30 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
10:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
10:30 am
  sports   Women's College Basketball: Minnesota at American
Minnesota at American11:00 am
  sports   World Series: Game 7: Washington Nationals at Houston Astros 
Game 7: Washington Nationals at Houston Astros1:00 pm

KHIZ
39.5
 Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm

KHIZ
39.6
 Shawn Saves Christmas
4:00 am
Today's Top Tech
7:00 am
Clarks Footwear
8:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Today's Top Tech
12:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke 
1:00 pm

KTBNDT
40.1
Touching Lives
5:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
6:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Ron Carpenter
8:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Power Point
10:00 am
It Is Written
10:30 am
Ed Young TV
11:00 am
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
11:30 am
Daniel Kolenda
12:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
12:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
1:30 pm

KTBN2
40.2
Pathway to Victory
5:30 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
6:00 am
Kerry Shook
6:30 am
Fresh Life
7:00 am
The Potter's Touch
7:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
8:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
9:00 am
What Do You See?
9:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Peter Toggs
10:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
10:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
11:00 am
Passion With Louie Giglio
12:00 pm
LIVE BIG with Dr. Derek Grier
12:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
1:00 pm

KTBNJ
40.3
Praise & Worship Videos
5:30 am
John Gray World
6:00 am
15th Street Live
6:30 am
Liberty
7:00 am
Praise & Worship Videos
8:00 am
Encounter TV
9:00 am
Thin Places
9:30 am
Stronger With Clayton King
10:00 am
John Gray World
10:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
11:00 am
15th Street Live
11:30 am
JUCE TV Live
12:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
1:00 pm
Music Videos
1:30 pm

KTBNE
40.4
 Noches de paz 2018
4:30 am
Vivencias
6:00 am
Edificadores
6:30 am
Prédicas de la Ekklesía
7:00 am
Vida real
7:30 am
Escrito está
8:00 am
Mensajes de vida
8:30 am
El vigilante
9:00 am
Visión del futuro
9:30 am
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth10:00 am
Joel
10:30 am
Leon Fontaine
11:00 am
Manna-Fest con Perry Stone
11:30 am
Más vida
12:00 pm
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
12:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
1:00 pm
Tesoros
1:30 pm

KTBNS
40.5
Placed on the Rock
5:30 am
Skyway Church
6:00 am
Life Today
6:30 am
Treasures
7:00 am
A Heart After God
7:30 am
Encounter TV
8:00 am
Now Living
8:30 am
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
9:00 am
New Season CWC
9:30 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Faith Alive
11:00 am
New Beginnings
11:30 am
The Dynamic Life
12:00 pm
Now Living
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Church Movement
1:30 pm

KXLA-DT
44.1
 The Shepard's Chapel
2:00 am
Paid
6:00 am
Local Programming Animal Rescue
7:00 am
America's Heartland
7:30 am
PAID
8:00 am
When is the Lord's day?
8:30 am
Paid
9:00 am
Paid
10:00 am
Holy Rosary Mass
11:00 am
Paid
12:00 pm
Paid
12:30 pm
Paid
1:00 pm
Paid
1:30 pm

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 Shawn Saves Christmas
4:00 am
Today's Top Tech
7:00 am
Clarks Footwear
8:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Today's Top Tech
12:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke 
1:00 pm

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S 
12:00 am

KXLA
44.3
 One Walker
5:00 am
Super Lucky
6:00 am
The Little Chef
7:00 am
Happy Camp
7:30 am
Daddy, Where Are We Going?
9:30 am
  new   Era News
11:00 am
Dr. Romantic
11:30 am
Sky Link's Movie Theater 
1:00 pm

KXLADT4
44.4
True Love Blog
5:30 am
Chit Chat
6:30 am
Nightly Entertainment
7:00 am
Healthy100FUN
7:45 am
Weekly Financial Report
8:30 am
GZ News
9:00 am
Happy Camp
10:00 am
Focus Today
12:00 pm
Sports Daily News
12:30 pm
Guangzhou ing 
1:00 pm

TVIRK
44.5
The Grand Heritage
5:30 am
Simply K Pop
6:00 am
Heart to Heart
7:00 am
Global Business Report
7:30 am
Peace Insight
8:00 am
The Grand Heritage
8:30 am
Youth Calls
9:00 am
Foreign Correspondents
9:30 am
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
10:00 am
Masterpieces of all Time
11:00 am
4 Angles
12:00 pm
The Semipermanent
12:30 pm
InsideBiz
1:00 pm
BizSmart
1:30 pm

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming 
12:00 am

KXLADT7
44.7
 New Tang Dynasty TV 
9:00 pm

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming 
12:00 am

KXLADT9
44.9
 News at 2100
5:00 am
Taiwan Hall of Fame
6:00 am
Night News
7:00 am
Red Carpet
8:00 am
Talk to Kefan
8:30 am
  new   News at Noon
9:00 am
The 13th Caff CATF Co-Production Summit
10:00 am
News at 1300
12:00 pm
Taiwan Hall of Fame
1:00 pm

KSKJ-CD
45.1
Paid Program
5:30 am
Dental Implants - So Calif Dental Report
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Dental Implants - So Calif Dental Report
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Italian TV
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm

KSKJ-CD2
45.2
Night Court
Dan's Parents5:30 am
Night Court
Nuts About Harry6:00 am
Night Court
Old Flame6:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Scaredy Dick7:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Moby Dick7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
11 Angry Men and One Dick8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Friend in Dick8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Auto EuroDicka9:00 am
  movie   #Lucky Number
9:30 am
  movie   Strange Wilderness
11:30 am
  movie   Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling 
1:00 pm

KSKJ-CD3
45.3
Golden Garden
5:35 am
MBC Power Magazine
6:10 am
MBC News Desk
7:00 am
The Real Exploration Team
7:50 am
Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
8:55 am
Surprise Mystery TV
10:35 am
  movie   Radio Star
11:50 am
Love Me 
12:55 pm

KSKJ4
45.4
 Amazing Adventures
The Treasure Map5:00 am
3ABN Christmas Special
An Evening With Billy Blackwood6:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
Various Songs7:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Training & Materials7:30 am
Focus on God's Word
8:00 am
Pathway to Life
9:00 am
Secrets to wellness
10:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Evidence of the Recent Creation10:30 am
A Sharper Focus
Our Greatest Need -Part 311:00 am
Body & Spirit
12:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live 
1:00 pm

KFTRD
46.1
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Súper Genios
8:00 am
Súper Genios
8:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:00 am
El mundo es tuyo
9:30 am
Masha's Tales
10:00 am
Masha's Tales
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
  movie   Dolphin Tale 
1:30 pm

getTV
46.2
 The Outcasts
Give Me Tomorrow4:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Fugitive6:00 am
Shane
The Big Fifty7:00 am
Hondo
The Superstition Massacre8:15 am
How the West Was Won
Provost Marshal9:30 am
Bret Maverick
The Vulture Also Rises12:00 pm
Guns of Paradise 
The Valley of Death1:00 pm

KFTR3
46.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
No Memory of Murder; What Happened to Athena Curry?5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.6:00 am
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad7:00 am
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite8:00 am
American Greed
Diagnosis: Blood Money; Chicago Jailbreak9:00 am
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud10:00 am
The FBI Files
Domestic Terror11:00 am
The FBI Files
Killing Spree12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy1:00 pm

KFTR4
46.4
  movie    Westward the Women
4:00 am
  movie   The Left Handed Gun
7:00 am
  movie   The Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean
9:30 am
  movie   Rage at Dawn 
12:30 pm

QUEST
46.5
 American Loggers
5:00 am
Auction Kings
6:00 am
Auction Kings
6:30 am
Unsolved History
7:00 am
Modern Marvels
8:00 am
Modern Marvels
9:00 am
Dual Survival
10:00 am
How Booze Built America
11:00 am
How Booze Built America
12:00 pm
How Booze Built America
1:00 pm

PBS1
50.1
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World5:30 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas6:30 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!7:30 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
8:00 am
Moments to Remember
10:00 am
  sports   Dodgers Stories: Six Decades in L.A.
12:30 pm

PBS2
50.2
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
5:30 am
5 Day Rapid Reset with Dr. Kellyann
7:00 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
9:00 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
10:00 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
12:00 pm
Brain Fitness Program 
1:30 pm

DAYSTAR
50.3
Jentezen Franklin
5:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
6:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
7:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
8:30 am
The Winning Walk
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm

PBS W
50.4
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 25:00 am
  new   Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Stop Dreaming and Let Reality Be Your Guide8:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Barry Kibrick – Let the Old Ways Die8:30 am
Art & Design In Chicago
The Black Metropolis of Art9:00 am
Colorado Experience
9:30 am
America's Heartland
07-27-201910:00 am
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI10:30 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 211:00 am

KOCEK
50.5
 Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Case of the Missing Memory6:00 am
Cyberchase
Whale of a Tale6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's Up With Saturn's Rings?; Sunspot's Night Out7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
9:00 am
Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Simon's Sleepover; Take a Hike10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs: Return of the Wolf11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice1:30 pm

KVEAD
52.1
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
  new   La Liga Premier Extra
7:30 am
  sports   Fútbol: Premier League: Brighton vs. Wolves
Brighton vs. Wolves8:00 am
  new   La liga premier tercer tiempo
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Shockwave
1:00 pm

KVEAE
52.2
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
She-Ra
12:00 pm
She-Ra
12:30 pm
He-Man
1:00 pm
He-Man
1:30 pm

SOiTV
52.3
 Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Zula Patrol
7:00 am
Zula Patrol
7:30 am
Zula Patrol
8:00 am
Zula Patrol
8:30 am
Zula Patrol
9:00 am
Zula Patrol
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm

KAZAD
54.1
 Planet of the Apes
The Good Seeds5:00 am
ALF
Alone Again, Naturally6:00 am
ALF
Do You Believe in Magic?6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn't It Romantic?9:30 am
The Flintstones
Fred Meets Hercurock10:00 am
The Flintstones
Surfin' Fred10:30 am
The Flintstones
No Biz Like Show Biz11:00 am
The Flintstones
House That Fred Built11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Tiger! Tiger!12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Big Sprain12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Brace Yourself1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Hero1:30 pm

KAZADT2
54.2
The Facts of Life
Mother and Daughter5:30 am
The Facts of Life
All by Herself6:00 am
The Facts of Life
Seems Like Old Times6:30 am
The Facts of Life
Joint Custody7:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Summer of '847:30 am
The Facts of Life
A Slice of Life8:00 am
The Facts of Life
Love at First Byte8:30 am
The Facts of Life
My Boyfriend's Back9:00 am
The Facts of Life
Cruisin'9:30 am
The Facts of Life
Taking a Chance on Love10:00 am
The Facts of Life
Taking a Chance on Love10:30 am
The Facts of Life
E.G.O.C. (Edna Garrett on Campus)11:00 am
The Facts of Life
Dear Apple11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Talk, Talk, Talk12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Smile12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Rich Aren't Different1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Me and Eleanor1:30 pm

KDOCD
56.1
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Midnight Cry Ministries
6:30 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:30 am
Lift Up Jesus With Pastor Dudley
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Jack Van Impe Presents
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm

KDOCDT2
56.2
Educación y Conciencia
5:30 am
Santo Rosario
6:00 am
Videos musicales
6:30 am
Querubín
7:00 am
Pensando en grande
7:30 am
Será anunciado
8:00 am
Reportes de Roma
8:30 am
Santa Misa
9:00 am
Palabras que edifican
10:00 am
Conciertos católicos
11:30 am
Será anunciado
12:00 pm
Mensaje
12:30 pm
Diseñados para Amar
1:00 pm
Gran Acontecimiento Guadalupano
1:30 pm

KDOCDT3
56.3
 Planet of the Apes
The Good Seeds5:00 am
ALF
Alone Again, Naturally6:00 am
ALF
Do You Believe in Magic?6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn't It Romantic?9:30 am
The Flintstones
Fred Meets Hercurock10:00 am
The Flintstones
Surfin' Fred10:30 am
The Flintstones
No Biz Like Show Biz11:00 am
The Flintstones
House That Fred Built11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Tiger! Tiger!12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Big Sprain12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Brace Yourself1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Hero1:30 pm

COMET
56.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   The Bat
10:00 am
  movie   House on Haunted Hill
12:00 pm

KVLA
56.5
Phong su Cong Dong
5:30 am
Tin Tuc Gioi
6:00 am
Thoi Su Cuoi Tuan
7:00 am
Nhung Mon Ngon
8:00 am
Vietnamese Programming
8:30 am
Nguoi Dep Nhat
9:00 am
Le Tieng Viet
10:00 am
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
11:00 am
Phao Lo Moi
12:00 pm
Le Tieng Anh
1:00 pm

KDOCDT6
56.6
 In the Heat of the Night
Family Reunion5:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Sanctuary6:00 am
  new   Wild World at the San Diego Zoo
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo 1077:00 am
  new   Eco Company Teens
ECO COMPANY TEENS 3037:30 am
  new   Science nation
SCIENCE NATION 1108:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Genius8:30 am
  movie   Pork Chop Hill
9:00 am
  movie   Invasion of the Body Snatchers
11:00 am
  movie   Strange Invaders 
1:30 pm

KDOC
56.7
 Mackenzie Childs Holiday Gifts
5:00 am
Mackenzie Childs Holiday Gifts
6:00 am
The Sizzle Gifts: Featuring Paula Deen
7:00 am
The Sizzle Gifts: Featuring Paula Deen
8:00 am
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
9:00 am
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
10:00 am
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
11:00 am
Samsung Electronics
12:00 pm
Paula Deen's Holiday Kitchen
1:00 pm

CHARGE
56.8
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  movie   Hell Town
12:00 pm
  movie   'Neath Arizona Skies 
1:30 pm

KDOC9
56.9
 S Channel 
12:00 am

KJLA-DT
57.1
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
6:00 am
Súperlibro
7:00 am
Súperlibro
7:30 am
Súperlibro
8:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
8:30 am
Historias Engarzadas: Fin de Semana
9:00 am
La historia detrás del mito
10:00 am
Difícil de creer
11:00 am
  sports   La Liga SmartBank 19/20
Cádiz vs. Elche12:00 pm

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLADT2
57.2
 Shop LC
5:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:30 am
America's Heartland
7:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:30 am
Programa Pagado
8:00 am
Programa Pagado
8:30 am
Programa Pagado
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:30 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
11:30 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
4:00 am
VNA-TV Programming
8:00 am
VNA-TV Programming 
12:00 pm

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television 
12:00 am

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV 
12:00 am

KJLADT6
57.6
Phong su Cong Dong
5:30 am
Tin Tuc Gioi
6:00 am
Thoi Su Cuoi Tuan
7:00 am
Nhung Mon Ngon
8:00 am
Vietnamese Programming
8:30 am
Nguoi Dep Nhat
9:00 am
Le Tieng Viet
10:00 am
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
11:00 am
Phao Lo Moi
12:00 pm
Le Tieng Anh
1:00 pm

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV 
12:00 am

KJLADT8
57.8
Goyamart
5:30 am
Anahit Hovhannisyan Ph.D.
6:30 am
Hay ergi ereko Haykuhi Babakhanyani het
7:00 am
Amaiak Chilingaryan M.D.
8:05 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Entanekan Patmutyunner
10:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Top Alice Show
1:30 pm

KJLADT9
57.9
 Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
5:00 am
Inside Travel
6:00 am
Taiwan News
7:00 am
CTV Global News
8:00 am
Treasure Appraisal
9:00 am
Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
10:00 am
New Vision of China
11:00 am
Lin's Cooking
11:30 am
CTV Global News
12:00 pm
China Expedition
1:00 pm

KLCS-DT
58.1
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Healthy Minds With Dr. Jeffrey Borenstein
Transcranial Magnetic Stimulation (TMS)6:00 am
Second Opinion
Insomnia6:30 am
LAUSD Meeting Replay
7:00 am
Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 812:00 pm
Modus
Episode 41:00 pm

KLCSD2
58.2
Biz Kid$
A World Without Taxes5:30 am
SciGirls
Horsing Around6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto6:30 am
Arthur
The Wheel Deal; The Buster Report7:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Baby Tooth & Kid Musky8:00 am
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch8:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Walks the Dog; Martha's Got Talent9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Vaz Goes Down The Tube; Cyber Puppy Problems9:30 am
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World10:00 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Humpty Dumpty1:30 pm

KLCSD3
58.3
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Dairy5:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
6:00 am
Journeys in Japan
6:30 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1017:30 am
Critter Control: Natural Ways to Repel Backyard Wildlife Pests
8:00 am
Make48
Episode 98:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass9:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 110:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass11:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 312:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass1:00 pm

KRCA/ETV
62.1
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Frente a Frente
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm

KABC/ETV
62.2
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Don Cheto
9:00 am
Los Chuperamigos
10:00 am
Los Chuperamigos
10:30 am
  movie   Porqué Nací Mujer
11:00 am
  movie   Julio y Su Ángel 
1:00 pm

KRCADT3
62.3
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Don Cheto
9:00 am
Los Chuperamigos
10:00 am
Los Chuperamigos
10:30 am
  movie   Porqué Nací Mujer
11:00 am
  movie   Julio y Su Ángel 
1:00 pm

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV 
12:00 am

KRCADT6
62.6
 feiyuchingtime
5:00 am
Swordsman
6:00 am
Travel Together
8:00 am
Thirty Six Hundred Seconds
9:00 am
Cross-Straits Economic Reports
10:00 am
feiyuchingtime
11:00 am
Crossing the Ocean to See You
12:00 pm

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
5:30 am
La iglesia universal
6:00 am
La iglesia universal
6:30 am
La iglesia universal
7:00 am
La iglesia universal
7:30 am
La iglesia universal
8:00 am
La iglesia universal
8:30 am
La iglesia universal
9:00 am
La iglesia universal
9:30 am
La iglesia universal
10:00 am
La iglesia universal
10:30 am
La iglesia universal
11:00 am
La iglesia universal
11:30 am
La iglesia universal
12:00 pm
La iglesia universal
12:30 pm
La iglesia universal
1:00 pm
La iglesia universal
1:30 pm

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa 
12:00 am

KBEHDT3
63.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Heart of Health
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
A Very Loud Snore10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Biz Kid$
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa 
12:00 am

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa 
12:00 am

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials 
12:00 am

KBEHDT7
63.7
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Heart of Health
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
A Very Loud Snore10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Biz Kid$
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials 
12:00 am

ION Plus
64.1
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  movie   A Husband for Christmas
8:00 am
  movie   How Sarah Got Her Wings
10:00 am
  movie   Runaway Christmas Bride
12:00 pm

KMRZ-LD
69.1
 Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
5:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
6:00 am
Practical Presents
7:00 am
Practical Presents
8:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
9:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
10:00 am
Colleen Lopez's Holiday Gift Picks
11:00 am
Colleen Lopez's Holiday Gift Pick
12:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
1:00 pm

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
Local Programming Woman's Healing Show
5:50 am
The Profound Secret
7:40 am
Local Programming Newswide
9:00 am
Real World Situation
9:50 am
The Solution To Curiosity
11:00 am
Kbs Special Docu
12:30 pm
MBN Overall News
1:20 pm
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
 Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Echoes of India
6:00 am
Art of Living
6:30 am
Sai Baba
7:00 am
Guftagoo
8:00 am
Policy Watch
8:30 am
The Public Interest
9:00 am
India's World
9:30 am
World Panorama
10:00 am
To the Point
10:30 am
Showbiz India
11:00 am
Shipra's Kitchen
12:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
12:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
1:00 pm

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
 Game Show
5:00 am
Religion Program
6:00 am
VN Yoga
7:00 am
Traditional Music/Concert
8:00 am
Talk Show
9:00 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Game Show
11:00 am
Music
12:00 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 90814! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.