Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Long Beach, CA 90847  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Long Beach, CA 90847. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm

KCBSHD
2.1
  new    CBS 2 News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
03-18-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
03-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
03-18-201910:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-18-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-18-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Face the Truth
2:00 pm
Local Programming

START
2.2
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Abduction6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Campaign7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Anatomy Lesson8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Jagged Edges9:00 am
Unforgettable
With Honor10:00 am
Medium
Bring Me the Head of Oswaldo Castillo11:00 am
Medium
Deja Vu All Over Again12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Strangled1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Wild Card2:00 pm

KNBCHD
4.1
  new    NBC4 Today in LA
6:00 am
  new   Today
03-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
03-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
03-18-201910:00 am
NBC4 News at 11 AM
11:00 am
California Live
11:30 am
Access Live
03-18-201912:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
03-18-20191:00 pm
Steve
2:00 pm

COZI
4.2
The Lone Ranger
Ranger in Danger6:30 am
Thicker Hair - Guaranteed!
7:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Don't Eat the Snow in Hawaii8:00 am
The Rockford Files
The No-Cut Contract9:00 am
Columbo
Make Me a Perfect Murder10:00 am
Hart to Hart
Hartless Hobby12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Stage Struck1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Night of the Headless Horseman2:00 pm

KTLAHD
5.1
  new    KTLA 5 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 9
9:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 10
10:00 am
KTLA 5 Morning News at 11
11:00 am
  new   Maury
03-18-201912:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 1
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
BDs in the Hot Seat2:00 pm

ANTEN
5.2
Father Knows Best
The Martins and the Coys6:30 am
Dennis the Menace
A Dog's Life7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Housekeeper7:30 am
Hazel
The Fire's Never Dead While the Ashes Are Red8:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Navy Blue Tug-Boats8:30 am
The Partridge Family
Hate Thy Neighbor9:00 am
The Partridge Family
None but the Onely9:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Watch the Birdie10:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Permanent House Guest10:30 am
Bewitched
Naming Samantha's New Baby11:00 am
Bewitched
To Trick or Treat or Not to Trick or Treat11:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Class Encounters of the Carvelli Kind12:00 pm
Soap
12:30 pm
Benson
Parade Rest1:00 pm
227
Come The Revolution1:30 pm
227
Where Do We Go from Here2:00 pm
Local Programming

THISTV
5.3
The Avengers
Murdersville6:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
By Means Most Foul8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Trundel's Will Be Done9:00 am
The Saint
10:00 am
The Saint
11:00 am
  movie   Tank Girl
12:00 pm
  movie   Futureworld 
2:00 pm

TBD
5.4
TBD Fitness
6:30 am
TBD Food
7:30 am
  movie   The Sea in Between
8:30 am
  movie   Fixing the Future
10:30 am
College Humor Presents
12:30 pm
College Humor's Hardly Working
1:00 pm
FailArmy Presents The Flop
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KSFV
6.1
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

CENTV
6.2
 Hossana
6:00 am
Vibra TV
8:00 am
Cápsula migratoria
9:00 am
Market Place
9:30 am
Noticiero salvadoreño
10:00 am
Noticiero Canal Antiqua
11:00 am
Vibra TV
12:00 pm
Market Place
1:00 pm
Aqua viva
1:30 pm
Market Place
2:00 pm

KHMER
6.3
 The Power of Words
6:00 am
Variety Shows
7:00 am
Lok Tvay Bongkom
7:30 am
Variety Shows
8:00 am
Morning News
10:00 am
Violet Night
11:00 am
Jompeak Chit Proh Srolanh
1:00 pm
Afternoon News
2:00 pm

AMG
6.4
The Marc & Mandy Show
6:30 am
Judge Faith
7:00 am
Judge Faith
7:30 am
Celebrity Page
8:00 am
Cityline
8:30 am
  movie   House Arrest
9:00 am
The Out-Of-Towners
11:00 am
  new   Future Phenoms
03-18-20191:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
1:30 pm
The Jet Set
2:00 pm
Local Programming

CarPros
6.5
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Local Programming

Cstore
6.6
 Cornerstore TV 
1:00 am

KABCHD
7.1
  new    Eyewitness News 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
03-18-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Christopher Meloni; Robin Givens; Brian Kelly9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 11AM
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
03-18-201912:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-10-20181:00 pm
RightThisMinute
03-18-20191:30 pm
  new   General Hospital
03-18-20192:00 pm

KABC2
7.2
Let's Dish
Healthful and Unique Presentations6:30 am
Vista L.A.
7:00 am
Eye on L.A.
7:30 am
Affordable, Quality Hearing Aids!
8:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:00 am
Motion
Geo Caching9:30 am
Pickler & Ben
10:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Yesterday, Today & Tamales11:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Italian Cousins11:30 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
12:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:30 pm
IT Cosmetics - Miracle Makeup!
1:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
Spin City
Minor League6:30 am
According to Jim
The Baby7:00 am
According to Jim
Who's the Boss?7:30 am
Home Improvement
Tanks for the Memories8:00 am
Home Improvement
The Vasectomy One8:30 am
Home Improvement
Fear of Flying9:00 am
Home Improvement
When Harry Kept Dolores9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick & Tuck10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick, Who's Coming to Dinner10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sex and the Sally11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Charitable Dick11:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Suddenly, No Summer12:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Two Girls for Every Boy12:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
What's Love Got to Do with It?1:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Lewis You Can Drive My Car1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Pass2:00 pm
Local Programming

KFLA-LD
8.1
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KFLALD2
8.2
 TCN Mornings
4:00 am
Top 20
8:00 am
TCN Lunch Break
10:00 am
Video Jukebox 
12:00 pm

RETRO
8.3
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm

KFLALD4
8.4
 Financial News With Dan Celia
6:00 am
Balding Solutions
8:00 am
DW News
8:30 am
The Big Biz Show
9:00 am
The Ray Lucia Show
10:00 am
Business Rockstars
11:00 am
Cheddar on BizTV
12:00 pm
Business Rockstars
2:00 pm

KFLALD5
8.5
Restaurant Makeover
6:30 am
Restaurant Makeover
7:30 am
Save Us From Our House!
8:30 am
Save Us From Our House!
9:00 am
Junk'd
9:30 am
Junk'd
10:00 am
Ayna
10:30 am
Ayna
11:30 am
World in America
12:30 pm
Sea Patrol
1:00 pm
Sea Patrol
2:00 pm

KFLALD6
8.6
My Classic Car
6:30 am
Curator's Vault
7:00 am
Reality Rides
7:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
8:00 am
World of Collector Cars
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
Stacey David's Gearz
9:30 am
Curator's Vault
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
11:00 am
Road Classics
11:30 am
  sports   MotoWorld
12:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
12:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
1:00 pm
Truck U
1:30 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KCALHD
9.1
Power Smokeless Grill
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
7:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Jail Bird Loan; Laundry Police8:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Car Tree Catastrophe; Spy Wedding10:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Emotionally Unsupportive K9; Education in Driving10:30 am
Judge Judy
11:00 am
Judge Judy
11:30 am
  new   KCAL 9 News Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
03-18-20191:00 pm
Hot Bench
Dangerous Obsession with Co-Worker?!; Bitten on the Behind by a German Shepard!1:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
03-18-20192:00 pm

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV 
12:00 am

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KTTVHD
11.1
  new    FOX 11 Morning News at 6AM
6:00 am
Good Day L.A.
7:00 am
Good Day L.A. at 9:00 AM
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Real
03-18-201911:00 am
  new   FOX 11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
TMZ
1:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1411:30 pm
  new   Rachael Ray
03-18-20192:00 pm

KTTV
11.2
  new    FOX 11 Morning News at 6AM
6:00 am
Good Day L.A.
7:00 am
Good Day L.A. at 9:00 AM
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Real
03-18-201911:00 am
  new   FOX 11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
TMZ
1:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1411:30 pm
  new   Rachael Ray
03-18-20192:00 pm

KTTV
11.3
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
Wimzie's Scary Dream7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Solid Gold Mouse7:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes to the Dentist; Paddington's Dinosaurs; Paddington's First Light8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Mr. Fixit's Magnet Machine; Sneef and Sniff at the Opera; Mr. Gonkle Won't Mind8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline at the Hotel Riche9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Hair Of The Cat; Tenting Tonight9:30 am
  movie   The Alamo
10:00 am
  movie   Yours, Mine and Ours 
1:30 pm

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

3ABNDD
12.2
From Sickness To Health
6:30 am
Urban Report
7:00 am
SISS
7:30 am
The New Journey
8:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 am
Take it to the Bank
9:00 am
Magnify Him
9:30 am
Taste of Paradise
10:00 am
For Guys Only
10:30 am
Chew's Challenge
11:00 am
Free Indeed
11:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
12:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:30 pm
Abundant Living
2:00 pm
Local Programming

GCN
12.3
 Lecture on 1 John
6:00 am
Local Programming Reminiscence on Overseas Crusades
7:20 am
Words of Life
8:00 am
If You Can?
9:00 am
Testimony Today
10:05 am
Hear the One
10:30 am
The Lamplight
11:10 am
Spirit, Soul and Body
12:00 pm
Words of Life
1:00 pm
The Spiritual Realm
2:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
12.4
 3ABN Today
6:00 am
House Calls
The Second Coming7:00 am
Free Indeed
Take Me to the Water8:00 am
Books of the Book
Day of Pentecost8:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
You Have to Want That Power10:00 am
Off the Grid
Guyana: Volunteer11:00 am
Abundant Living
Debriefing the Beef11:30 am
Action 4 Life
Florida Hospital Massage Therapy12:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
New Testament Words for Love12:30 pm
3ABN Today
1:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music2:00 pm
Local Programming

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KCOPHD
13.1
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Animal Rescue
Helping a large, wayward seal off the coast of Massachusetts; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; What you should know about snake7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
8:00 am
Dateline
Indiscretion9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: Grocery Store Pre-Marinated Meats: Safe Or Sorry?10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Hot Topics; Nikki Boyer; Ashlee Glazer12:00 pm
  new   The Real
Tax Woes To Tax Pros; Shoutrageous; Easter Basket Upgrades1:00 pm
Dateline
The Beauty and the Beast2:00 pm

KCOP2
13.2
What's My Line?
6:30 am
Sale of the Century
7:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 am
Match Game
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Card Sharks
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Local Programming

Movie
13.3
  movie    Act of Violence
5:00 am
  movie   The Shootist
7:00 am
  movie   Groundhog Day
9:30 am
  movie   The Chase
11:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
13.4
 Maverick
Lonesome Reunion6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Favor7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Duke of Texas8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Broken Image8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Mountain Man9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Terrorist10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Genesis11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Home Invasion12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Skirt Chasers1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
High Impact2:00 pm

KPOMCD
14.1
 At Home
6:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
7:00 am
Spring Home
8:00 am
Home Innovations
9:00 am
Electronic Connection
10:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
11:00 am
At Home
12:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials
1:00 pm
Spring Home
2:00 pm

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Local Programming

LA18.1
18.1
TMJ Gone Today
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Mini Dental Implants/No More Dentures
7:30 am
My Reading Bakery: Children's Program, Target audience aged 2-12
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
LA Primetime TV Noon Show
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Next Wave Cuisine
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Local Programming

LA18.2
18.2
Running Man
7:00 am
I'm Sorry But I Love You
8:30 am
Star Beauty Show
9:20 am
The Royal Gambler
10:30 am
Life Experts
11:50 am
Running Man
1:00 pm
Love temperature
2:25 pm
Local Programming

LA18.3
18.3
MBC News Desk
7:00 am
Good Day
8:00 am
Always Spring
9:10 am
Local Programming Music Core
11:20 am
A Pledge to God
12:40 pm
Dream Junior
2:00 pm
Local Programming

LA18.4
18.4
Pastor Ha Yong jo's Nehemiah
6:50 am
Local Programming Understanding the Bible
8:00 am
The Biblical Marriage and Homosexuality
8:40 am
40 Days of Inspiration with Pastor Ha Yongjo
9:20 am
Local Programming Special Seminar
10:20 am
Sweet Heaven With Pyoinbong and Yoon Yoo Sun
10:50 am
Christian Worldview Academy
11:30 am
Local Programming Understanding the Bible
1:00 pm
Dr. Yoo's Healing for the Heart
1:40 pm
Local Programming

KNLACD10
18.10
 An Oan Tinh Thu
6:00 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
7:00 am
Cau Chuyen Y Hoc
7:30 am
Phu Nu & Sac Dep
8:00 am
Diem Bao
8:30 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
9:00 am
Tin Buoi Trua & The Thao
10:00 am
Tin Vui La Trong Ngay
11:00 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
11:30 am
Song Dai
12:00 pm
Thieu Nhi
1:00 pm
An Oan Tinh Thu
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
18.5
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 pm

LA18.6
18.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 pm

KSCIDT5
20.1
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 pm

KNLA-CD2
20.2
The Solution To Curiosity
6:50 am
News Big5
8:20 am
News & Issue
8:50 am
To Be Announced
10:00 am
The Solution To Curiosity
11:05 am
News 8
12:50 pm
Good Morning MBN
1:50 pm
Local Programming

KNLA-CD3
20.3
The Big Picture
6:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
7:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
8:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 am
English News
12:00 pm
Hindi News
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KNLA-CD4
20.4
 Religion Program
6:00 am
VN Yoga
7:00 am
Traditional Music/Concert
8:00 am
Talk Show
9:00 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Game Show
11:00 am
  new   News
12:00 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
2:00 pm

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 To Be Announced 
9:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.1
 3ABN Today
6:00 am
House Calls
The Second Coming7:00 am
Free Indeed
Take Me to the Water8:00 am
Books of the Book
Day of Pentecost8:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
You Have to Want That Power10:00 am
Off the Grid
Guyana: Volunteer11:00 am
Abundant Living
Debriefing the Beef11:30 am
Action 4 Life
Florida Hospital Massage Therapy12:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
New Testament Words for Love12:30 pm
3ABN Today
1:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music2:00 pm
Local Programming

K21DO-D
21.2
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Revelation Insights
7:00 am
3ABN on the Road
8:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
9:00 am
Discover Prophecy
10:00 am
The Carter Report
11:00 am
The Carter Report
11:30 am
In the Footsteps of Paul
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
1:00 pm
New Perceptions
2:00 pm

K21DO-D3
21.3
From Sickness To Health
6:30 am
Urban Report
7:00 am
SISS
7:30 am
The New Journey
8:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 am
Take it to the Bank
9:00 am
Magnify Him
9:30 am
Taste of Paradise
10:00 am
For Guys Only
10:30 am
Chew's Challenge
11:00 am
Free Indeed
11:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
12:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:30 pm
Abundant Living
2:00 pm
Local Programming

K21DO-D4
21.4
 Respuestas Bíblicas
6:00 am
Antiguos descubrimientos revelan el futuro
7:00 am
Ofrenda Musical
8:00 am
Salud Total
8:30 am
Está Escrito
9:00 am
3ABN Gravando
9:30 am
Vida en acción
10:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
10:30 am
Anclas de la Verdad
11:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:00 pm
Remedios caseros
12:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
1:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
1:30 pm
Primicias
2:00 pm
Local Programming

MMAX
22.1
 Programación pagada
5:00 am
22 niños
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  movie   Mis Tres Viudas Alegres
9:00 am
Milenio noticias con Samuel Cuervo y Blanca Garza
11:00 am
  movie   Todos los Pecados del Mundo
12:00 pm
Operación Repo
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KWHY2
22.2
 Universal Church 
1:00 am

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV 
12:00 am

KWHY5
22.5
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
7:30 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:00 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández9:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
9:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez10:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez10:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez11:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 pm
Programación para niños
12:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 pm
Local Programming

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV 
12:00 am

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV 
12:00 am

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KVCRD
24.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn6:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place7:00 am
  movie   Curious George Swings Into Spring
7:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Looking for Snowball; Daniel's Neighbors Help8:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games9:00 am
Sesame Street
Book Worming9:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One; Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two10:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dog Problem; The Three Friends Problem10:30 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure11:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Best Food - Coast to Coast Cuisine11:30 am
  movie   Tolkien & Lewis - Myth, Imagination & the Quest for Meaning
12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tears of Joy! - Retsina1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch1:30 pm
This Old House
Brookline Mid-Century Modern House Mid-Century Modern2:00 pm
Local Programming

FNX
24.2
Working It Out Together
Pushed to the Limit6:30 am
Waabiny Time
7:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Dreams8:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Seasons8:30 am
Wapos Bay
Catch the Spirit9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Gentle Words: Maliseet10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Creative Native
11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
  movie   Rising Voices/Hothaninpi
12:00 pm
Local Programming Vitality Gardening
The Spring Fest1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Shake It Up2:00 pm
Local Programming

KVCRD
24.3
Curious George
The Fully Automatic Fun Hat; Creatures of the Night6:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo and Abby's Bubble Fun7:00 am
The Berenstain Bears
By the Sea; Catch the Bus7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors8:30 am
Arthur
The Master Builders, Parts 1 & 29:00 am
DragonflyTV
Water Clean-Up; Nanosilver9:30 am
SciGirls
Puppet Power10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!10:30 am
Maya & Miguel
Papi Joins the Band11:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Switch Your Partner Round and Round11:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Long Adductor12:00 pm
Wai Lana Yoga
Crane Balance12:30 pm
Neil Diamond: Hot August Night III
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KVCRC
24.4
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Cook Islands - Cultural Paradise6:30 am
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look7:00 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts Luminaries7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets8:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Unconventional Art8:30 am
Quilting Arts
Prints9:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Red-Headed Woodpecker, Part 29:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads10:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
New Year's Traditions10:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Kid's Classics Made Vegan11:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 411:30 am
Mississippi Roads
Episode 412:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Cook Islands - Cultural Paradise12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Denmark Beyond Copenhagen1:00 pm
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts Luminaries1:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets2:00 pm
Local Programming

KNET-CD
25.1
 Bedroom & Bath Essentials
6:00 am
Home Solutions
7:00 am
Keurig Coffee Shop
8:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
9:00 am
Home Solutions
10:00 am
Bedroom & Bath Essentials
11:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
12:00 pm
Home Solutions
1:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith Premiere
2:00 pm

KNET-CD2
25.2
Sports Desk
6:30 am
CSULB: Beginning Yoga 11 - Exploring Twists
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
7:30 am
Senior Scene
8:00 am
Art Studio
8:30 am
Community Cooking
9:00 am
Community Cooking
9:30 am
California Water
10:00 am
Common Cents
10:30 am
This Week in Torrance
11:00 am
Senior Scene
11:30 am
K9 Corner
12:00 pm
Taste of Torrance
12:30 pm
Art Studio
1:00 pm
Pulse of the Port
1:30 pm
Faces of Torrance
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KNETCD3
25.3
 One World Fashions
6:00 am
One World Fashions
7:00 am
Corky's Footwear
8:00 am
Me Sleek Hair Removal System
9:00 am
Fashion Must Haves
10:00 am
One World Fashions
11:00 am
One World Fashions
12:00 pm
Reza Be Obsessed Haircare
1:00 pm
Me Sleek Hair Removal System
2:00 pm

KNET-CD4
25.4
 Hossana
6:00 am
Vibra TV
8:00 am
Cápsula migratoria
9:00 am
Market Place
9:30 am
Noticiero salvadoreño
10:00 am
Noticiero Canal Antiqua
11:00 am
Vibra TV
12:00 pm
Market Place
1:00 pm
Aqua viva
1:30 pm
Market Place
2:00 pm

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local 
1:00 am

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión 
10:00 pm

KVHD8
26.8
TBD Fitness
6:30 am
TBD Food
7:30 am
  movie   The Sea in Between
8:30 am
  movie   Fixing the Future
10:30 am
College Humor Presents
12:30 pm
College Humor's Hardly Working
1:00 pm
FailArmy Presents The Flop
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KZSW
27
 3ABN Today
6:00 am
House Calls
The Second Coming7:00 am
Free Indeed
Take Me to the Water8:00 am
Books of the Book
Day of Pentecost8:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
You Have to Want That Power10:00 am
Off the Grid
Guyana: Volunteer11:00 am
Abundant Living
Debriefing the Beef11:30 am
Action 4 Life
Florida Hospital Massage Therapy12:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
New Testament Words for Love12:30 pm
3ABN Today
1:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music2:00 pm
Local Programming

KHTV
27.1
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KHTV2
27.2
 The Power of Words
6:00 am
Variety Shows
7:00 am
Lok Tvay Bongkom
7:30 am
Variety Shows
8:00 am
Morning News
10:00 am
Violet Night
11:00 am
Jompeak Chit Proh Srolanh
1:00 pm
Afternoon News
2:00 pm

KHTV3
27.3
 At Home
6:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
7:00 am
Spring Home
8:00 am
Home Innovations
9:00 am
Electronic Connection
10:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
11:00 am
At Home
12:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials
1:00 pm
Spring Home
2:00 pm

KHTV4
27.4
  new    Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
9:00 am
  new   Artisan of Bali Jewelry Sale and Clearance
11:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
1:00 pm

KHTV5
27.5
 Al Karma TV 
10:00 pm

KCETHD
28.1
 Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
  new   Democracy Now!
7:00 am
Wunderkind Little Amadeus
The Stolen Watch8:00 am
Biz Kid$
The Biz Kids Challenge8:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Oslo9:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Healthy for Generations9:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking10:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Tahini Rules!10:30 am
Simply Ming
Jamie Bissonnette11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Food as Beauty11:30 am
Doc Martin
All My Trials12:00 pm
Father Brown
1:00 pm
10 Streets That Changed America
2:00 pm

KCETL
28.2
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 1236:30 am
New Environmentalists - The Series
Unfair Game7:00 am
Earth Focus
7:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Mexico's Sierra Pinacate8:00 am
America's Heartland
Episode 13128:30 am
  movie   Roadtrip Nation: Being You
9:00 am
Both Worlds
10:00 am
Roadtrip Nation
Tempe - Albuquerque10:30 am
New Environmentalists - The Series
Unfair Game11:00 am
Earth Focus
11:30 am
  new   Democracy Now!
12:00 pm
Dw News
1:00 pm
The Laura Flanders Show
1:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1032:00 pm

KCETN
28.3
Tokyo Fashion Express Special
6:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
7:00 am
  new   J-Trip Plan
7:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
8:00 am
  new   Medical Frontiers
8:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
9:00 am
  new   Grand Sumo Highlights
9:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
10:00 am
Seasoning the Seasons
10:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
11:00 am
Tokyo Fashion Express Special
11:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
12:00 pm
Inside Lens
12:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
1:00 pm
J-Trip Plan
1:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
30.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Leverage
The Three Days of the Hunter Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Top Hat Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Two Live Crew Job9:00 am
Leverage
The Ice Man Job10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Birthright11:00 am
Criminal Minds
3rd Life12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Limelight1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Damaged2:00 pm

qubo
30.2
Chirp
Bee-licious6:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Be Good to Bugs...and Frogs7:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Fungus Amoung Us; Ground Bound7:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Invitation; Trick or Treat; The Trade Off8:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton's Magic; Nedley's Circus; Chasing a Rainbow8:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Dr. Green; The Case of the Missing Tooth9:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Extreme Speed; The Case of SuperZeek9:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Everyone Hide10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Spaceship10:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bull11:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Camel11:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Squid Squirt; Doug's Apprentice12:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Slip Sliding Away; Ranger's Rodeo12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cube Sale1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Toothy Monster Plant Mix-Up1:30 pm
Giver
Ingersoll: Cheese Park2:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
30.3
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Raspanti8:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Albury8:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Aufiero Family9:00 am
On the Spot
Globetrotting; Problems & Solutions; Identify This9:30 am
On the Spot
What Could Have Been; Bad Ideas; Now and Then10:00 am
On the Spot
Mad Science; Who Said That; Claim to Fame10:30 am
The Listener
The Bro-Code11:00 am
The Listener
The Shooting12:00 pm
The Listener
Blast From the Past1:00 pm
The Listener
The Blue Line2:00 pm

SHOP
30.4
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
11:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
12:30 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
30.5
 Joan Rivers Classics Collection
6:00 am
Perricone MD No Makeup Skincare
7:00 am
Alegria Footwear
8:00 am
Beauty We Love
9:00 am
Susan Graver Style
10:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
1:00 pm

HSN
30.6
 Bedroom & Bath Essentials
6:00 am
Home Solutions
7:00 am
Keurig Coffee Shop
8:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
9:00 am
Home Solutions
10:00 am
Bedroom & Bath Essentials
11:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
12:00 pm
Home Solutions
1:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith Premiere
2:00 pm

KSMVDT
31.1
 Paid
6:00 am
AlmaVision
7:00 am
Paid
10:30 am
Paid
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
11:30 am
Paid
12:00 pm
Paid
12:30 pm
Paid
1:00 pm
Animal Rescue
1:30 pm
Dragon Fly
2:00 pm
Local Programming

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV 
1:00 am

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
6:30 am
Infomercial
7:00 am
Infomercial
7:30 am
Infomercial
8:00 am
Infomercial
8:30 am
Infomercial
9:00 am
Infomercial
9:30 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Infomercial
10:30 am
Infomercial
11:00 am
Infomercial
11:30 am
Infomercial
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Infomercial
1:30 pm
Infomercial
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
6:30 am
Cornerstore TV
7:00 am
Cornerstore TV
7:30 am
Cornerstore TV
8:00 am
Cornerstore TV
8:30 am
Cornerstore TV
9:00 am
Cornerstore TV
9:30 am
Cornerstore TV
10:00 am
Cornerstore TV
10:30 am
Cornerstore TV
11:00 am
Cornerstore TV
11:30 am
Cornerstore TV
12:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
12:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
1:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
1:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
2:00 pm
Local Programming

UDG
31.2
  new    Señal informativa (emisión matutina)
6:00 am
Saber +
8:00 am
  sports   La fuerza del deporte
8:30 am
Desde el zoológico
9:00 am
Plaza Sésamo
9:30 am
Deporte Global
10:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Minuto 44
11:00 am
  new   Señal informativa (emisión vespertina)
12:00 pm
  new   En su derecho
2:00 pm
Local Programming

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV 
1:00 am

GDTV
31.4
 True Story
6:00 am
Voice Competitive Program
6:50 am
City Search
8:10 am
Local Programming TVS News
9:10 am
Canton Opera
10:00 am
TVS News
11:00 am
True Story
11:55 am
My Queer Son-in-Law I
12:40 pm
The House of 72 Tenants 
2:10 pm

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV 
1:00 am

BEREA
31.6
Mission 360
6:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
7:00 am
Hope Channel Classics
8:00 am
In the Beginning
9:00 am
New Perceptions
10:00 am
Go Healthy For Good!
11:00 am
It Is Written Canada
12:00 pm
Stupid Money
12:30 pm
Help! I'm a Parent
1:00 pm
Animal Encounters
1:30 pm
Into the Bible
2:00 pm
Local Programming

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming 
1:00 am

KSMD WCETV
31.8
China News
6:45 am
Today Focus
7:15 am
Chinese News
7:45 am
Midnite Drama 2Day
8:45 am
Distant Family
10:30 am
Lecture Room
11:15 am
Around China
12:15 pm
Local Programming Noon Drama 2Day
1:15 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
31.9
The Point With Liu Xin
6:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
7:30 am
Global Watch
8:00 am
Local Programming Assignment Asia
9:30 am
The World Today
10:00 am
The Heat
10:30 am
The World Today
11:00 am
  sports   Sports Scene
11:30 am
Global Business
12:00 pm
The World Today
1:00 pm
Culture Express
1:30 pm
Africa Live
2:00 pm

KMEX-DT
34.1
  new    Noticias 34 A Primera Hora
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
Qué bonito amor
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión: Edición Digital CA
12:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú
2:00 pm

KMEX
34.2
  sports    Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Entre dos amores
8:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
9:00 am
El Chavo
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Laura
2:00 pm

BOUNC
34.3
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Being Bernie Mac8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Mac Overdrive8:30 am
Living Single
Oh, Solo Mio9:00 am
Living Single
Playing House9:30 am
  movie   The New Guy
10:00 am
  movie   My Baby's Daddy
12:00 pm
Living Single
The Handyman Can2:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
34.4
 Crime Stories
The Human Hunter6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Railcar Killler7:00 am
Crime Stories
Ivan Milat: The Backpacker Killer8:00 am
Crime Stories
Richard Ramirez: The Nightstalker9:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Biloxi Confidential10:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
The Candy Scandal11:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Over the Edge12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
House of Secrets1:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Raymond Morris: Cannock Chase Murderer?2:00 pm

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming 
12:00 am

KTAV
35.1
Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Almavisión al día
7:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
7:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
8:30 am
Transformando Corazones
9:00 am
Cita con Dios
9:30 am
Centro Internacional de Oración
10:00 am
Generación de Reino
10:30 am
Crosstalk International
11:00 am
Renovando la mente
11:30 am
En contacto
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
12:30 pm
Vive Más
1:00 pm
Musical 27
1:30 pm
Vida dura
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music 
1:00 am

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos 
1:00 am

KTAVDT4
35.4
Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Almavisión al día
7:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
7:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
8:30 am
Transformando Corazones
9:00 am
Cita con Dios
9:30 am
Centro Internacional de Oración
10:00 am
Generación de Reino
10:30 am
Crosstalk International
11:00 am
Renovando la mente
11:30 am
En contacto
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
12:30 pm
Vive Más
1:00 pm
Musical 27
1:30 pm
Vida dura
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV 
1:00 am

KTAVDT6
35.6
Inner Dimension of Worship
6:30 am
Taraaweeh
7:00 am
17 Benefits Of Lowering your Gaze
8:30 am
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
9:00 am
Muslim Manner
10:00 am
Comparative Study
10:30 am
Truth Exposed
11:00 am
Let's Understand Quran
12:00 pm
Faith Horizons
12:30 pm
The Etiquettes of Dealing With the Glorious Quran
1:00 pm
Stories of the Prophets
1:30 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
2:00 pm

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1 
1:00 am

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2 
1:00 am

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home 
10:00 pm

KHIZ
39.1
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mineshaft Murder Mystery; Tased at Work6:00 am
Forensic Files
Jean Pool7:00 am
Forensic Files
Traffic Violations7:30 am
Forensic Files
Brotherly Love8:00 am
Forensic Files
Disrobed8:30 am
Without a Trace
Hard Landing9:00 am
Without a Trace
Labyrinths10:00 am
Law & Order
Purple Heart11:00 am
Law & Order
Switch12:00 pm
Boston Legal
Helping Hands1:00 pm
Boston Legal
Too Much Information2:00 pm

KHIZ
39.2
Spin City
Minor League6:30 am
According to Jim
The Baby7:00 am
According to Jim
Who's the Boss?7:30 am
Home Improvement
Tanks for the Memories8:00 am
Home Improvement
The Vasectomy One8:30 am
Home Improvement
Fear of Flying9:00 am
Home Improvement
When Harry Kept Dolores9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick & Tuck10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick, Who's Coming to Dinner10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sex and the Sally11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Charitable Dick11:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Suddenly, No Summer12:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Two Girls for Every Boy12:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
What's Love Got to Do with It?1:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Lewis You Can Drive My Car1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Pass2:00 pm
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.3
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Truth About Rawhide Geraghty6:30 am
Laramie
Unvanquished7:00 am
Laramie
The Violent Ones8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Feud at Dome Rock9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Justice at Jackson Creek9:30 am
Laramie
The Stranger10:00 am
Laramie
Trapped11:00 am
  movie   The True Story of Jesse James
12:00 pm
  movie   McLintock! 
2:00 pm

KFLA
39.4
  sports    Bracket Scouting Selection Special
5:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer7:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer8:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today11:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports11:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today1:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm

KHIZ
39.5
 Under the Sea
6:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
7:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
8:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
9:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
10:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
11:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
12:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
1:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
2:00 pm

KHIZ
39.6
 Joan Rivers Classics Collection
6:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
7:00 am
Perricone MD No Makeup Skincare
8:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
9:00 am
Outdoor Living
10:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
12:00 pm
Barbara King - Garden
1:00 pm
Outdoor Living
2:00 pm

KTBNDT
40.1
John Hagee
6:30 am
Joel Osteen
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Kingdom Connection
8:30 am
Steven Furtick
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
10:00 am
Jewish Voice
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
The Potter's Touch
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
John Hagee
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
Praise
2:00 pm

KTBN2
40.2
John Gray World
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
The Potter's Touch
7:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
8:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
9:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
9:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
10:30 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
11:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
12:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
12:30 pm
The Last Arrow
1:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:30 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KTBNJ
40.3
 Music Videos
5:30 am
Real Girls, Real Life
9:00 am
Jeni
9:30 am
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
10:00 am
Urban Video Blender
10:30 am
Classic Music Videos
11:00 am
Real Videos
11:30 am
XVZ: Extreme Video Zone
12:00 pm
Music Videos
1:00 pm
Peculiar
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KTBNE
40.4
 Aquí Entre Nos
6:00 am
Hechos
7:00 am
Gennial
7:30 am
Casa de Dios
8:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
8:30 am
Enlace ora
9:00 am
Vida Real
9:30 am
Otoniel Font
10:00 am
Todo es posible
10:30 am
Aquí Entre Nos
11:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
12:00 pm
La doctora amor
12:30 pm
Proclamación
1:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
1:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KTBNS
40.5
 Praise the Lord Salsa Style
6:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
7:00 am
New Beginnings
7:30 am
Faith Alive
8:00 am
Real
8:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
9:00 am
The Supernatural Now
9:30 am
Present Truth
10:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
10:30 am
Freedom
11:00 am
Planetshakers
11:30 am
The Dynamic Life
12:00 pm
Rally TV
12:30 pm
Esencia
1:00 pm
Raising The Standards
1:30 pm
Encounter TV
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KXLA-DT
44.1
Paid
6:30 am
FCI News Catch!
7:00 am
No More Dentures
8:00 am
PAID
8:30 am
Paid
9:00 am
Local Programming

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 Joan Rivers Classics Collection
6:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
7:00 am
Perricone MD No Makeup Skincare
8:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
9:00 am
Outdoor Living
10:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
12:00 pm
Barbara King - Garden
1:00 pm
Outdoor Living
2:00 pm

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials 
1:00 am

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S 
1:00 am

KXLA
44.3
 Focus 2.0
6:00 am
Asian Today
7:00 am
Taiwan Strait
7:30 am
Happy Camp
8:00 am
The Little Chef
10:00 am
Sky Talk
10:30 am
  new   Era News
11:00 am
Dr. Romantic
11:30 am
Sound Of The Desert
1:00 pm
Super Mom
2:00 pm

KXLADT4
44.4
Sky Talk
6:30 am
Nightly Entertainment
7:00 am
Documentary
7:45 am
Weekly Financial Report
8:30 am
GZ News
9:00 am
Day Day Up
10:00 am
Focus Today
12:00 pm
Sports Daily News
12:30 pm
People in News
1:00 pm
Sky Talk
1:30 pm
G4 Daily News 
2:00 pm

TVIRK
44.5
The Grand Heritage
6:30 am
After School Club
7:00 am
Heart to Heart
8:00 am
Beyond
8:30 am
K-Phile
9:00 am
The Grand Heritage
9:30 am
Premium Collection
10:00 am
Simply K Pop
11:00 am
Hansik Of The Day
12:00 pm
I'm Live
12:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
1:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming 
1:00 am

KXLADT7
44.7
Storytelling 107+108
6:30 am
Local Programming Cheer Up! 09
8:00 am
NTD World News
9:00 am
Local Programming Wonderful Life 17
10:00 am
NTD Taiwan News
10:50 am
Local Programming NTD World News
12:00 pm
The Ultimate Goal Of Communism 5
12:30 pm
The Ultimate Goal Of Communism 6
1:00 pm
  movie   Happiness In The Wind 154
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming 
1:00 am

KXLADT9
44.9
 Taiwan Goodnight
6:00 am
Night News
7:00 am
The Jinxing Show
7:30 am
Super Diva
8:45 am
Tonight 80's Talk Show
10:15 am
Hot Cuisine
11:00 am
News at 1300
12:00 pm
Promise Of Migratory Birds
1:00 pm
The 13th Caff CATF Co-Production Summit 
2:00 pm

KFTRD
46.1
  sports    Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Entre dos amores
8:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
9:00 am
El Chavo
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Laura
2:00 pm

getTV
46.2
Married...With Children
Here's Lookin' at You, Kid6:30 am
All in the Family
We're Having a Heat Wave7:00 am
All in the Family
We're Still Having a Heat Wave7:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Skyjacked8:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Long Haul9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rampage10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Reunion11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Stolen Lullaby12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Stolen Lullaby1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Badge of Honor2:00 pm

KFTR3
46.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mineshaft Murder Mystery; Tased at Work6:00 am
Forensic Files
Jean Pool7:00 am
Forensic Files
Traffic Violations7:30 am
Forensic Files
Brotherly Love8:00 am
Forensic Files
Disrobed8:30 am
Without a Trace
Hard Landing9:00 am
Without a Trace
Labyrinths10:00 am
Law & Order
Purple Heart11:00 am
Law & Order
Switch12:00 pm
Boston Legal
Helping Hands1:00 pm
Boston Legal
Too Much Information2:00 pm

KFTR4
46.4
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Truth About Rawhide Geraghty6:30 am
Laramie
Unvanquished7:00 am
Laramie
The Violent Ones8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Feud at Dome Rock9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Justice at Jackson Creek9:30 am
Laramie
The Stranger10:00 am
Laramie
Trapped11:00 am
  movie   The True Story of Jesse James
12:00 pm
  movie   McLintock! 
2:00 pm

QUEST
46.5
 Modern Marvels
The Tool Bench: Hand Tools6:00 am
Modern Marvels
Motorcycles7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Dynamite8:00 am
The Aviators
9:00 am
The Aviators
9:30 am
Life After People
Outbreak10:00 am
The Lost Evidence
Guadalcanal11:00 am
Factory Made
Padlocks, Carpet, Circuit Boards, Fishing Rods12:00 pm
Factory Made
Paper Money, Watches, Media Cabinets, Playground Rope12:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Scuba & Deep Sea Diving1:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Jet Engines2:00 pm

PBS1
50.1
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King7:30 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors8:00 am
  movie   Curious George Swings Into Spring
8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Looking for Snowball; Daniel's Neighbors Help9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It's Good to Go Slow10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:30 am
Sesame Street
Book Worming11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One; Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Book Worming1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell2:00 pm
Local Programming

PBS2
50.2
 Gorongosa Park: Rebirth of Paradise
Elephant Whisperer6:00 am
Gorongosa Park: Rebirth of Paradise
New Blood7:00 am
Gorongosa Park: Rebirth of Paradise
Hidden Worlds8:00 am
Gorongosa Park: Rebirth of Paradise
Battle Lines9:00 am
Gorongosa Park: Rebirth of Paradise
Roaring Back10:00 am
Ireland's Wild Coast
Part 111:00 am
Great Yellowstone Thaw
Episode One1:00 pm
Great Yellowstone Thaw
Episode Two2:00 pm

DAYSTAR
50.3
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Mission Feeding
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Local Programming

PBS W
50.4
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Unfamiliar Kin6:00 am
Doc World
Facing the Dragon7:00 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound8:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-15-20199:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Jason Reitman, Filmmaker10:00 am
The Open Mind
Cyber Diplomacy or Mr. Robot Dystopia?10:30 am
Nature
Moose: Life of a Twig Eater11:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Unfamiliar Kin12:00 pm
Doc World
Facing the Dragon1:00 pm
NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KOCEK
50.5
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie6:30 am
WordGirl
The Young and the Meatless; Mr. Big's Mini-Golf7:00 am
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Walks the Dog; Martha's Got Talent8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Blockette Problem; The Tulip Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 29:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Book Worming10:00 am
Super WHY!
Mathis' Book of Why10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford Grows Up; Jetta's Sweater11:00 am
Caillou
Knowing How!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
That's the Way the Ball Bounces12:00 pm
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 21:30 pm
Sesame Street
Book Worming2:00 pm
Local Programming

KVEAD
52.1
 Programación pagada 
5:00 am

KVEAE
52.2
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
  movie   Double Team
8:30 am
BeastMaster
11:00 am
The A-Team
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Miami Vice
2:00 pm

SOiTV
52.3
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Terapia de pareja
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
La Bruja
11:30 am
Terapia de pareja
12:30 pm
Bermúdez
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KAZAD
54.1
Diff'rent Strokes
Speak No Evil6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed's Temptation7:00 am
My Three Sons
First You're a Tadpole7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Caddy8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver on TV8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Case9:00 am
Matlock
The Target10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder Two11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Carter Caper1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Auld Sod2:00 pm

KAZADT2
54.2
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Bicycle Trip6:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Stockholder7:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Disc Jockey7:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
A Rose Is a Rose8:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Close Shave8:30 am
Family Affair
The Littlest Exile9:00 am
Family Affair
Put Your Dreams Away9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Bedloe's Successor10:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Crowded Wedding Ring10:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Lou's Army Reunion11:00 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
The Ted and Georgette Show11:30 am
The Bob Newhart Show
The Ceiling Hits Bob12:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Longest Goodbye12:30 pm
Newhart
No Tigers at the Circus1:00 pm
Newhart
The Perfect Match1:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Johnny Rivers, and More2:00 pm
Local Programming

KDOCD
56.1
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
  new   Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Dentistry for dogs; Training tip: Crate training; Keeshond7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
8:30 am
Jerry Springer
Never Wife a T.H.O.T.9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Ratchet Repo10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Keyed to Success; Unexpected Twist10:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Carson/Shelmonson-Bey v. Marcellus11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Williams v. Sports11:30 am
Couples Court
Oneale v. Oneale12:00 pm
Couples Court
West v. Belcher12:30 pm
True Crime Files
I'd Kill For You: Stabbed in the Back1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Prison Ball2:00 pm

KDOCDT2
56.2
  new   Siempre Alegres
6:30 am
En el corazón de Jesus
7:30 am
Palabras que edifican
8:00 am
  new   Santa Misa
9:00 am
Conversaciones
10:00 am
  new   Dimensión de Fe radial
11:00 am
En Voz Alta
12:00 pm
Conciertos católicos
12:30 pm
Congresos católicos
1:00 pm
Vidas Ejemplares
2:00 pm

KDOCDT3
56.3
Diff'rent Strokes
Speak No Evil6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed's Temptation7:00 am
My Three Sons
First You're a Tadpole7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Caddy8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver on TV8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Case9:00 am
Matlock
The Target10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder Two11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Carter Caper1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Auld Sod2:00 pm

COMET
56.4
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   The Magic Sword
10:00 am
  movie   Frogs
12:00 pm
  movie   Menace from Outer Space 
2:00 pm

KVLA
56.5
 Tin Tuc Gioi
6:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
7:00 am
Nhung Mon Ngon
8:00 am
Thu Cong
8:30 am
Phim Truyen
9:00 am
Nhac Dan Toc
11:00 am
Cai Luong
11:30 am
Bau Cu 2016
12:00 pm
Du Lich
1:00 pm
Chuong Trinh Thieu Nhi
1:30 pm
Phim Truyen & Mua Sam 
2:00 pm

SCHAN
56.6
 S Channel 
12:00 am

KDOC
56.7
Am Thuc
6:30 am
Cha Duong
7:00 am
Kieu Nu Va Dai Gia
8:00 am
Gia Tai Bac Si
9:00 am
Kich Thieu Nhi
10:00 am
Am Thuc
10:30 am
Ktx
11:00 am
Kich Thieu Nhi
12:00 pm
Am Thuc
12:30 pm
Co Duoi Ga
1:00 pm
Kieu Nu Va Dai Gia
2:00 pm

CHARGE
56.8
Paid Programming
6:30 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
7:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Car Repair Secret!
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Gladiators UK
10:00 am
American Gladiators
11:00 am
CHiPs
The Spaceman Made Me Do It12:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Open Heart1:00 pm
  movie   Comanche 
2:00 pm

CHTV
56.9
 Christian Herald Television 
12:00 am

KJLA-DT
57.1
 Ventaneando
6:00 am
Todo un Show
7:00 am
Hechos AM
8:00 am
A cada quien su santo
10:05 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
11:00 am
Venga la alegría 
12:00 pm

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLADT2
57.2
 Videos 2 Go
6:00 am
Animal Rescue
7:00 am
México de mis Amores
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
México de mis Amores
8:30 am
Cocinemos Juntos
9:00 am
Politica Ya
9:30 am
Cocinemos Juntos
10:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
10:30 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
  sports   World Class Boxing
12:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
5:00 am
VNA-TV Programming
9:00 am
VNA-TV Programming 
1:00 pm

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television 
1:00 am

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV 
1:00 am

KJLADT6
57.6
 Tin Tuc Gioi
6:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
7:00 am
Nhung Mon Ngon
8:00 am
Thu Cong
8:30 am
Phim Truyen
9:00 am
Nhac Dan Toc
11:00 am
Cai Luong
11:30 am
Bau Cu 2016
12:00 pm
Du Lich
1:00 pm
Chuong Trinh Thieu Nhi
1:30 pm
Phim Truyen & Mua Sam 
2:00 pm

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV 
1:00 am

KJLADT8
57.8
 Saras TV Series
6:00 am
Goyamart
7:00 am
New Day Talk Show
8:00 am
NDI 1,Klenz
9:00 am
Rubina Live Talk Show
9:30 am
Karibyan Tsakhik
10:00 am
2+
11:00 am
Saras TV Series
12:10 pm
Chakatagrin Hakarak
1:00 pm
Music
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KJLADT9
57.9
 China Expedition
6:00 am
Taiwan News
7:00 am
Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
7:30 am
CTV Global News
8:00 am
Taiwan Walker
9:00 am
News Spotlight
10:00 am
Inside Travel
11:00 am
CTV Global News
12:00 pm
College Talk
1:00 pm
Future Energy
2:00 pm

KLCS-DT
58.1
Math Park
6:30 am
Caillou
Sounds and Music!7:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Smell of Fear; A New "Spin"8:00 am
Sesame Street
Elmo and Abby's Bubble Fun8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Looking for Snowball; Daniel's Neighbors Help9:00 am
  movie   Curious George Swings Into Spring
9:30 am
Super WHY!
Roxie's Missing Music Book10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh11:00 am
WordGirl
Oh, Holiday Cheese; Change Day11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Mouse Patrol; The Big Knockover12:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Big Dog Problem; The Three Friends Problem12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One; Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two1:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm
Local Programming

KLCSD2
58.2
Ready Jet Go!
6:30 am
Arthur
The Master Builders, Parts 1 & 27:00 am
WordGirl
Meat-Life Crisis; Mobot Knows Best7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King8:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Switch Your Partner Round and Round8:30 am
Martha Speaks
TD and the Steak Tree; TD and Martha Gopher Broke9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
When I Grow Up; Not Now, I'm Busy9:30 am
Sesame Street
Book Worming10:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead10:30 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dog Problem; The Three Friends Problem11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Looking for Snowball; Daniel's Neighbors Help12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It's Good to Go Slow12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One; Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two2:00 pm
Local Programming

KLCSD3
58.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Cook Islands - Cultural Paradise6:30 am
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look7:00 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts Luminaries7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets8:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Unconventional Art8:30 am
Quilting Arts
Prints9:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Red-Headed Woodpecker, Part 29:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads10:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
New Year's Traditions10:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Kid's Classics Made Vegan11:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 411:30 am
Mississippi Roads
Episode 412:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Cook Islands - Cultural Paradise12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Denmark Beyond Copenhagen1:00 pm
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts Luminaries1:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets2:00 pm
Local Programming

KRCA/ETV
62.1
 Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Primera edición
7:30 am
Buenos días familia
8:00 am
  movie   Película
10:00 am
  new   Noticias 62 a las 12pm
12:00 pm
En Vivo
12:30 pm
  movie   Película
1:00 pm

KABC/ETV
62.2
 Buenos días familia
5:00 am
  movie   Película
7:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
9:00 am
  movie   Película
10:00 am
I Testigo
12:00 pm
El mameluco
1:00 pm
En Vivo
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KRCADT3
62.3
 Buenos días familia
5:00 am
  movie   Película
7:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
9:00 am
  movie   Película
10:00 am
I Testigo
12:00 pm
El mameluco
1:00 pm
En Vivo
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV 
1:00 am

KRCADT6
62.6
 Star Chef
6:00 am
Now that you know!
7:00 am
Nothing Gold Can Stay
8:00 am
Charming Taiwan Travel Taiwan
9:00 am
Local Programming Healthy Cooking
11:00 am
ETTV Asia News 1800
12:00 pm
Nothing Gold Can Stay
1:00 pm
Charming Taiwan Travel Taiwan
2:00 pm

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
6:30 am
La iglesia universal
7:00 am
La iglesia universal
7:30 am
La iglesia universal
8:00 am
La iglesia universal
8:30 am
La iglesia universal
9:00 am
La iglesia universal
9:30 am
La iglesia universal
10:00 am
La iglesia universal
10:30 am
La iglesia universal
11:00 am
La iglesia universal
11:30 am
La iglesia universal
12:00 pm
La iglesia universal
12:30 pm
La iglesia universal
1:00 pm
La iglesia universal
1:30 pm
La iglesia universal
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT3
63.3
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials 
1:00 am

KBEHDT7
63.7
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials 
1:00 am

KILM
64.1
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Raspanti8:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Albury8:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Aufiero Family9:00 am
On the Spot
Globetrotting; Problems & Solutions; Identify This9:30 am
On the Spot
What Could Have Been; Bad Ideas; Now and Then10:00 am
On the Spot
Mad Science; Who Said That; Claim to Fame10:30 am
The Listener
The Bro-Code11:00 am
The Listener
The Shooting12:00 pm
The Listener
Blast From the Past1:00 pm
The Listener
The Blue Line2:00 pm

KMRZ-LD
69.1
 Bedroom & Bath Essentials
6:00 am
Home Solutions
7:00 am
Keurig Coffee Shop
8:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
9:00 am
Home Solutions
10:00 am
Bedroom & Bath Essentials
11:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
12:00 pm
Home Solutions
1:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith Premiere
2:00 pm

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
The Solution To Curiosity
6:50 am
News Big5
8:20 am
News & Issue
8:50 am
To Be Announced
10:00 am
The Solution To Curiosity
11:05 am
News 8
12:50 pm
Good Morning MBN
1:50 pm
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
The Big Picture
6:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
7:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
8:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 am
English News
12:00 pm
Hindi News
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
 Religion Program
6:00 am
VN Yoga
7:00 am
Traditional Music/Concert
8:00 am
Talk Show
9:00 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Game Show
11:00 am
  new   News
12:00 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
2:00 pm

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com