Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Altadena, CA 91001  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Altadena, CA 91001. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm

KCBSHD
2.1
  new    The Talk
Sebastian Maniscalco; Lorena Garcia; Brooke Shields1:00 pm
  new   Face the Truth
04-23-20192:00 pm
  new   Face the Truth
04-23-20192:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
The Staircase Mystery: Innocent? Or Did A Murderer Walk Free3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Pepper Spray Showdown in Atlanta!; Charge Party with the Company Credit Card?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
The Wild Party Injury and the Uneducated Fool?!4:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
ET's At The "Avengers: End Game"; Jennifer Garner's7:30 pm
NCIS
Boom8:00 pm
NCIS
Tailing Angie9:00 pm

START
2.2
 Crossing Jordan
Isolation1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Seven Feet Under2:00 pm
Cold Case
One Small Step3:00 pm
Cold Case
Triple Threat4:00 pm
Profiler
Ceremony of Innocence5:00 pm
The Closer
Next of Kin6:00 pm
The Closer
Next of Kin7:00 pm
The Division
Pilot Episode8:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Misconception9:00 pm

KNBCHD
4.1
  new    Days of Our Lives
04-23-20191:00 pm
  new   Steve
13 Year Old Son Surprises Mom With a Car; Health And Weight Loss Transformations2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Scarlett Johansson, Brie Larson; Toro y Moi3:00 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 4 pm
4:00 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 5 pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 6 pm
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-23-20196:30 pm
  new   Extra
04-23-20197:00 pm
  new   Access
04-23-20197:30 pm
  new   The Village
Yes or No8:00 pm
  new   The Voice
Live Cross Battles Part 2, Results9:00 pm

COZI
4.2
 Hart to Hart
As the Harts Turn1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Sicilian Encounter2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Trials and Tribulations3:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Deadly Misunderstanding4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Voice of Tinker Jones5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Award6:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Lord Is My Shepherd7:00 pm
Frasier
Our Father Whose Art Ain't Heaven8:00 pm
Frasier
Dad Loves Sherry, the Boys Just Whine8:30 pm
Frasier
Liar! Liar!9:00 pm
Local Programming

KTLAHD
5.1
  new    KTLA 5 News at 1
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Cheaters Dumped a Latte2:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 3
3:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
04-23-20194:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
04-23-20194:30 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
You Better Not Fail... Again5:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Sympathetic Crotch to Cry On7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Old Hose Bag Is My Mother7:30 pm
  new   The Flash
Snow Pack8:00 pm
  new   Roswell, New Mexico
Recovering the Satellites9:00 pm

ANTEN
5.2
227
Rich Kid1:30 pm
227
The Working Game2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam's First Love2:30 pm
Maude
Walter's Secret3:00 pm
Maude
Maude's Good Deed3:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Teacher's Pet4:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Captain Video4:30 pm
Alice
Big Daddy Dawson's Coming5:00 pm
Alice
Good Night Sweet Vera5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Bugs6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Corporation6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Three's Company
Forget Me Not8:00 pm
Three's Company
The Heiress8:30 pm
Coach
Love Me Tender9:00 pm
Local Programming

THISTV
5.3
  movie    Charge of the Light Brigade
12:00 pm
  movie   Northwest Frontier
3:00 pm
  movie   Attack on the Iron Coast
6:00 pm
  movie   Cannon for Cordoba
8:00 pm

TBD
5.4
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Dust
3:00 pm
Dust
4:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
5:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
5:30 pm
FBE: React
6:00 pm
FBE: React
6:30 pm
Caters TV
7:00 pm
Caters TV
7:30 pm
Caters TV
8:00 pm
Caters TV
8:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KSFV
6.1
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

CENTV
6.2
Aqua viva
1:30 pm
Market Place
2:00 pm
¿Qué Pasa USA?
3:00 pm
El zopeatelas
3:30 pm
Market Place
4:00 pm
Market Place
4:30 pm
Vibra TV
5:00 pm
¿Qué Pasa USA?
6:00 pm
Market Place
6:30 pm
Cápsula migratoria
7:00 pm
Charanga TV
7:30 pm
Market Place
8:00 pm
Market Place
8:30 pm
Noticiero Canal Antiqua
9:00 pm

KHMER
6.3
 Robam
1:00 pm
Afternoon News
2:00 pm
Buddhist Teachings
3:00 pm
Learn Khmer
5:00 pm
Variety Shows
5:30 pm
Evening News
7:00 pm
Documentaries
8:00 pm
The Nancy Lee Show
9:00 pm

AMG
6.4
Dog Tales
1:30 pm
The Jet Set
2:00 pm
Celebrity Page
2:30 pm
Forensic Files
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
3:30 pm
Judge Faith
4:00 pm
Judge Faith
4:30 pm
Leverage
5:00 pm
Sanctuary
6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
7:30 pm
Cheaters
8:00 pm
Cheaters
8:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
9:00 pm
Local Programming

CarPros
6.5
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

Cstore
6.6
 Cornerstore TV 
1:00 am

KABCHD
7.1
  new   RightThisMinute
04-23-20191:30 pm
  new   General Hospital
04-23-20192:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 3PM
3:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
3:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
04-23-20197:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Aulani Resort Hawaii Vacation - Day 27:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
Grandma's Way8:00 pm
Bless This Mess
Pilot8:30 pm
  new   Blackish
Good in the 'Hood9:00 pm
Local Programming

KABC2
7.2
 How to Lift Saggy Skin
1:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Transforming Marni Gairhan2:30 pm
Motion
Motion Fan Hike3:00 pm
Deals
Design for the Sexes3:30 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Thrift Store Challenge4:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Sense of Style4:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Chiles Rellenos: The Stuff of Passion5:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
The Old Hen5:30 pm
WORX GT - 3 Tools in 1!
6:00 pm
The Balancing Act
7:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Expecting Parents Get Room Makeover7:30 pm
Pickler & Ben
8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Chiles Rellenos: The Stuff of Passion9:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Live II1:30 pm
That '70s Show
Let's Spend the Night Together2:00 pm
That '70s Show
(I Can't Get No) Satisfaction2:30 pm
According to Jim
Pregnancy Brain3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Gift Certificate3:30 pm
According to Jim
I Drink Your Milkshake4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Chaperone4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cheater5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up6:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Passion7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Money8:00 pm
According to Jim
Blowup8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Rip This Joint9:00 pm
Local Programming

KFLA-LD
8.1
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KFLALD2
8.2
 Video Jukebox
12:00 pm
Prime Cuts
4:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
5:00 pm
Video Jukebox
5:30 pm
Whisky Bent
6:00 pm
Video Jukebox
6:30 pm
Live From the Couch
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox
7:30 pm
Video Jukebox 
9:00 pm

RETRO
8.3
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm
  movie   Long John Silver's Return to Treasure Island
4:00 pm
Ace Drummond
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm

KFLALD4
8.4
 Cheddar on BizTV
12:00 pm
Business Rockstars
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
INN News
3:30 pm
The Ray Lucia Show
4:00 pm
BTV
5:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
5:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
6:00 pm
Business Rockstars
7:00 pm
BTV
8:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
9:00 pm

KFLALD5
8.5
 Spooks
1:00 pm
Spooks
2:00 pm
Twice in a Lifetime
3:00 pm
Twice in a Lifetime
4:00 pm
Hustle
5:00 pm
Hustle
6:00 pm
Hustle
7:00 pm
Hustle
8:00 pm
Hustle
9:00 pm

KFLALD6
8.6
Truck U
1:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
2:00 pm
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
2:30 pm
Bidding Wars
3:00 pm
Classic Cars
3:30 pm
Performance TV presented by TopCoat
4:00 pm
Motorz
4:30 pm
My Classic Car
5:00 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
5:30 pm
Auto Files
6:00 pm
Pit Stop
6:30 pm
Rev'n News
7:00 pm
Motorz
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KCALHD
9.1
Hot Bench
Bored Couple Resorts to Extreme Entertainment?!1:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
04-23-20192:00 pm
The People's Court
04-24-20183:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
04-23-20195:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
04-23-20196:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
04-23-20196:30 pm
Blackish
Stuff7:00 pm
Blackish
Man at Work7:30 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 8pm
8:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 9pm
9:00 pm

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV 
12:00 am

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KTTVHD
11.1
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1671:30 pm
Rachael Ray
Does Alec Baldwin Want to Be 'Uncle Alec' to Justin Bieber?! He's Giving Rach the Scoop on Justin and His Niece, Hailey Baldwin2:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Breaking News: House Of Horrors Parents Sentenced For Torture And Abuse Of Their 13 Children3:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
04-23-20194:00 pm
Fox 11 Five O'Clock News
5:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1676:00 pm
Page Six TV
04-24-20186:30 pm
  new   TMZ
04-23-20197:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Momentum7:30 pm
  new   MasterChef Junior
Kidz Bop Kitchen8:00 pm
  new   Mental Samurai
Week Six9:00 pm

KTTV
11.2
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1671:30 pm
Rachael Ray
Does Alec Baldwin Want to Be 'Uncle Alec' to Justin Bieber?! He's Giving Rach the Scoop on Justin and His Niece, Hailey Baldwin2:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Breaking News: House Of Horrors Parents Sentenced For Torture And Abuse Of Their 13 Children3:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
04-23-20194:00 pm
Fox 11 Five O'Clock News
5:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1676:00 pm
Page Six TV
04-24-20186:30 pm
  new   TMZ
04-23-20197:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Momentum7:30 pm
  new   MasterChef Junior
Kidz Bop Kitchen8:00 pm
  new   Mental Samurai
Week Six9:00 pm

KTTV
11.3
  movie    Beauty and the Beast
12:00 pm
  movie   The Black Stallion
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Patty Pits Wits...Two Brits Hits4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
It Takes a Heap of Livin'4:30 pm
Mister Ed
Little Boy5:00 pm
Mister Ed
Psychoanalyst Show5:30 pm
Highway to Heaven
Another Song for Christmas6:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Plane Death7:00 pm
Heartland
Pandora's Box8:00 pm
Heartland
Love Is Just a Word9:00 pm

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

3ABNDD
12.2
Breath of Life
1:30 pm
Abundant Living
2:00 pm
Action 4 Life
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Free Indeed
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
For Guys Only
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Pure Choices
9:00 pm
Local Programming

GCN
12.3
Lecture on 1 John
1:30 pm
Spiritual Beings
2:30 pm
Lecture on Revelation
3:00 pm
Words of Life
4:00 pm
Let's Learn Worship Dance
5:00 pm
The Lamplight
5:30 pm
Praise & Worship
6:10 pm
Testimony Today
6:40 pm
Words of Life
7:10 pm
New Year Service
8:30 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
12.4
 3ABN Today
Tears to Triumph: Surviving The Loss of a Son in a1:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music2:00 pm
The Creation Case
Earth's Oceans2:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Introducing My Friend Arthur3:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Escaping The Black Hole of Depression3:30 pm
Mission 360
He Tried to Balance The Scales4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The 144,0004:30 pm
Alpha & Omega: Spiritualism
Echoes of Eden: Ye Shall Be as Gods5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Tears to Triumph: Surviving The Loss of a Son in a6:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
God’S Own Handwriting The Ten Commandments7:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Can The Saved Be Lost?8:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Tears to Triumph: Surviving The Loss of a Son in a9:00 pm

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KCOPHD
13.1
 The Real
Navia Robinson; Man Crush Monday1:00 pm
Dateline
Buried Secrets2:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
04-23-20193:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1543:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You4:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
04-23-20195:00 pm
Caught in Providence
01-29-20195:30 pm
The Simpsons
6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bad Crazy6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Decoupling Fluctuation7:00 pm
Modern Family
Mistery Date7:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Silos9:00 pm

KCOP2
13.2
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Sale of the Century
4:00 pm
Temptation
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Press Your Luck
7:00 pm
Match Game
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Local Programming

Movie
13.3
  movie    The Blue Bird
1:15 pm
  movie   Rebecca of Sunnybrook Farm
3:10 pm
  movie   We're No Angels
5:00 pm
  movie   Strangers on a Train
7:30 pm
Local Programming

H&I
13.4
 House
The Down Low1:00 pm
House
Remorse2:00 pm
House
Moving the Chains3:00 pm
House
5 to 94:00 pm
House
Private Lives5:00 pm
House
Black Hole6:00 pm
House
Lockdown7:00 pm
Star Trek
Whom Gods Destroy8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Rightful Heir9:00 pm

KPOMCD
14.1
 Electronic Connection
1:00 pm
Product Innovations
2:00 pm
Cleaning Essentials
3:00 pm
Joy Mangano Clearance
4:00 pm
Hi Tech Home
5:00 pm
Electronic Connection
6:00 pm
Favorites for Her
7:00 pm
Product Innovations
8:00 pm
Electronic Showcase
9:00 pm

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Local Programming

LA18.1
18.1
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Local Programming LA Primetime TV Corp Drama/Entertainment Show
7:15 pm
Local Programming

LA18.2
18.2
You Are My Destiny
1:30 pm
Kids Cooking Class
3:10 pm
Today Special
3:55 pm
My America
4:30 pm
Local Programming One Well Raised Daughter
5:20 pm
Movie World
6:00 pm
The Fab Singles
7:10 pm
  new   SBS Evening News
9:00 pm
Local Programming

LA18.3
18.3
Dream Junior
2:00 pm
Kid's School
2:35 pm
Popopo! Let's All Play
3:10 pm
Blessing of The Sea
3:40 pm
Item
4:30 pm
Reel Talk
5:50 pm
  movie   Princess Aurora
7:10 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
8:00 pm
Blessing of The Sea
9:20 pm

LA18.4
18.4
The oneLeadership Retreat 2018 "TheOne"
1:40 pm
Understanding the Bible
2:30 pm
Local Programming Understanding the Bible
3:20 pm
I Love Jesus
4:00 pm
Understanding the Bible
4:40 pm
Local Programming Craig Groeschel's MyBig Fat Mouth
5:40 pm
Christian Life Lab U-Turn
6:10 pm
Local Programming 40 Days of Inspiration with Pastor Ha Yongjo
7:00 pm
Local Programming Seed of Faith - Hometown Church Family
8:00 pm
Local Programming Back to the Gospel with Missionary Kim Yong-Ui
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KNLACD10
18.10
An Oan Tinh Thu
1:30 pm
Talk Show Thuong Mai
2:30 pm
Tin Tong Hop
3:00 pm
Thanh Am Que Nha / Hai Kich
3:30 pm
Talk Show Thuong Mai
4:30 pm
Tin Buoi Chieu
5:00 pm
Vstar 2014
5:30 pm
Khi Nguoi Ta Yeu
6:00 pm
The Gioi Hom Nay
8:00 pm
Dien Ahn
8:30 pm
An Oan Tinh Thu
9:00 pm

KSCIDT5
18.5
 Donnie Swaggart
1:00 pm
Insight
3:00 pm
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
Frances and Friends
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm

LA18.6
18.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 pm

KSCIDT5
20.1
 Donnie Swaggart
1:00 pm
Insight
3:00 pm
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
Frances and Friends
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm

KNLA-CD2
20.2
Good Morning MBN
1:50 pm
Economy Daily
3:00 pm
News Fighter
4:20 pm
Local Programming As Life Goes On
5:50 pm
My Health Secrets
6:55 pm
Trendy Info Show
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KNLA-CD3
20.3
Diya TV Playlist
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
3:00 pm
Stress Free Living
3:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
4:00 pm
Colours of India
5:00 pm
World Panorama
5:30 pm
In Depth
6:00 pm
The Big Picture
6:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
7:00 pm
English News
8:00 pm
Hindi News
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
9:00 pm

KNLA-CD4
20.4
 Infomercial
1:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
2:00 pm
Documentary
3:00 pm
Children's Program
4:00 pm
San Diego Program
4:30 pm
Music Houston
5:00 pm
  new   Houston News
6:00 pm
Game Show
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
  new   News
9:00 pm

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 To Be Announced
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K21DO-D
21.1
 3ABN Today
Tears to Triumph: Surviving The Loss of a Son in a1:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music2:00 pm
The Creation Case
Earth's Oceans2:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Introducing My Friend Arthur3:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Escaping The Black Hole of Depression3:30 pm
Mission 360
He Tried to Balance The Scales4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The 144,0004:30 pm
Alpha & Omega: Spiritualism
Echoes of Eden: Ye Shall Be as Gods5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Tears to Triumph: Surviving The Loss of a Son in a6:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
God’S Own Handwriting The Ten Commandments7:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Can The Saved Be Lost?8:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Tears to Triumph: Surviving The Loss of a Son in a9:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.2
 Revelation of Jesus Christ
1:00 pm
New Perceptions
2:00 pm
Revelation Insights
3:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
7:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
8:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
9:00 pm

K21DO-D3
21.3
Breath of Life
1:30 pm
Abundant Living
2:00 pm
Action 4 Life
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Free Indeed
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
For Guys Only
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Pure Choices
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K21DO-D4
21.4
 Eventos finales
1:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
2:00 pm
Cocina con color
2:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
3:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
3:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:30 pm
Sí podemos
5:00 pm
Mejor cada día
5:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
6:00 pm
La Segunda venida
8:00 pm
3ABN Visita
9:00 pm

MMAX
22.1
  movie    Patrulla de Valientes
12:00 pm
Operación Repo
2:00 pm
Operación Repo
2:30 pm
Milenio Noticias con Magda González y Luis Carlos Ortiz
3:00 pm
Mi Gorda Bella
4:00 pm
Corazón apasionado
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 7PM
7:00 pm
  movie   ¡Ay Jalisco No Te Rajes!
8:00 pm

KWHY2
22.2
 Universal Church 
1:00 am

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV 
12:00 am

KWHY5
22.5
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
2:30 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
3:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
3:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
4:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
4:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez5:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez5:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
7:30 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:00 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández9:00 pm
Local Programming

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV 
12:00 am

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV 
12:00 am

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KVCRD
24.1
Food Over 50
The Weighty Issue of Calorie Counting1:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Water Filter2:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Hong Kong, China2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mosquito Dragon3:00 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer3:30 pm
Arthur
Attack of the Turbo Tibbles; D.W. Tricks the Tooth Fairy4:00 pm
Curiosity Quest Goes Green!
Fishing for Energy4:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
5:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Washington, D.C.6:00 pm
History Detectives
St. Valentine's Day Massacre, George Washington Miniature, Stalag 177:00 pm
  movie   New Environmentalists: From Hanoi to Paris
8:00 pm
Portrait of a Landscape: The Flint Hills
8:30 pm
  movie   Coming Out: A 50 Year History
9:00 pm

FNX
24.2
Vitality Gardening
The Spring Fest1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Feed the Soul2:00 pm
From the Spirit
Daniel Crane2:30 pm
Indian Pride
Spirituality3:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Wolves3:30 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
People of the Pines
Un-Chartered Territory4:30 pm
  movie   The Young Ancestors
5:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
The New Creative India
7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
The Hawaiian Village7:30 pm
Urban Native Girl
Out of the Shadows, Into the Arms of Community8:00 pm
  sports   Hit the Ice
Max Effort8:30 pm
When I Hear Thunder 
9:00 pm

KVCRD
24.3
Story in the Public Square
Karen King1:30 pm
California's Gold
Flying Fish2:00 pm
California's Gold
Land Sailing2:30 pm
I Remember Television
3:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Trade4:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Blue Door, Part 44:30 pm
Wyland's Art Studio
Orcas Below5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7025:30 pm
NHK Newsline
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
MotorWeek
04-20-20197:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
David Lee 'Tex' Hill7:30 pm
Dickensian
Episode 98:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Washington, D.C.9:00 pm

KVCRC
24.4
Woodsmith Shop
Details of Craftsmanship1:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)2:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
Stellar Beginning2:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spur Maker3:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1074:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Apples5:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Summer Cookout5:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Butter Up6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
6:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spur Maker7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Iron Pathways to Adventure - Part 17:30 pm
Music Voyager
Atlanta: Atlanta's Stage8:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Apples8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Summer Cookout9:00 pm
Local Programming

KNET-CD
25.1
 Helen Keaney's Jewelry Picks
1:00 pm
Helen Keaney's Jewelry Picks
2:00 pm
StriVectin Skin Care
3:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
4:00 pm
Adam Freeman's Jewelry Picks
5:00 pm
Adam Freeman's Jewelry Picks
6:00 pm
Colleen Lopez's Jewelry Picks
7:00 pm
Colleen Lopez's Jewelry Picks
8:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
9:00 pm

KNET-CD2
25.2
Pulse of the Port
1:30 pm
Faces of Torrance
2:00 pm
Excellence in Arts
2:30 pm
California Water
3:00 pm
Community Cooking
3:30 pm
Sports Desk
4:00 pm
Tai Chi for Beginners
4:30 pm
Newsbreak Live
5:00 pm
Torrance City Council Meeting
5:30 pm
Newsbreak Live
6:30 pm
Torrance City Council Meeting
7:00 pm

KNETCD3
25.3
 Premiere: Nicky Butler Jewelry
1:00 pm
Sharif Handbag Clearance
2:00 pm
Sharif Handbag Clearance
3:00 pm
Invicta Style
4:00 pm
Invicta Watches
5:00 pm
Invicta Watches
6:00 pm
Invicta Watches
7:00 pm
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
8:00 pm
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
9:00 pm

KNET-CD4
25.4
Aqua viva
1:30 pm
Market Place
2:00 pm
¿Qué Pasa USA?
3:00 pm
El zopeatelas
3:30 pm
Market Place
4:00 pm
Market Place
4:30 pm
Vibra TV
5:00 pm
¿Qué Pasa USA?
6:00 pm
Market Place
6:30 pm
Cápsula migratoria
7:00 pm
Charanga TV
7:30 pm
Market Place
8:00 pm
Market Place
8:30 pm
Noticiero Canal Antiqua
9:00 pm

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local 
1:00 am

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión
10:00 pm

KVHD8
26.8
 Dust
1:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
2:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
2:30 pm
FBE: React
3:00 pm
FBE: React
3:30 pm
Caters TV
4:00 pm
Caters TV
4:30 pm
Caters TV
5:00 pm
Caters TV
5:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
6:00 pm
  new   Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
6:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
7:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KZSW
27
 3ABN Today
Tears to Triumph: Surviving The Loss of a Son in a1:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music2:00 pm
The Creation Case
Earth's Oceans2:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Introducing My Friend Arthur3:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Escaping The Black Hole of Depression3:30 pm
Mission 360
He Tried to Balance The Scales4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The 144,0004:30 pm
Alpha & Omega: Spiritualism
Echoes of Eden: Ye Shall Be as Gods5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Tears to Triumph: Surviving The Loss of a Son in a6:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
God’S Own Handwriting The Ten Commandments7:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Can The Saved Be Lost?8:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Tears to Triumph: Surviving The Loss of a Son in a9:00 pm

KHTV
27.1
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KHTV2
27.2
 Robam
1:00 pm
Afternoon News
2:00 pm
Buddhist Teachings
3:00 pm
Learn Khmer
5:00 pm
Variety Shows
5:30 pm
Evening News
7:00 pm
Documentaries
8:00 pm
The Nancy Lee Show
9:00 pm

KHTV3
27.3
 Electronic Connection
1:00 pm
Product Innovations
2:00 pm
Cleaning Essentials
3:00 pm
Joy Mangano Clearance
4:00 pm
Hi Tech Home
5:00 pm
Electronic Connection
6:00 pm
Favorites for Her
7:00 pm
Product Innovations
8:00 pm
Electronic Showcase
9:00 pm

KHTV4
27.4
 Jewelry Love
1:00 pm
Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 pm
Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 pm
Sterling Moments Jewelry 
9:00 pm

KHTV5
27.5
 Al Karma TV
10:00 pm

KCETHD
28.1
 Death in Paradise
1:00 pm
History Detectives
Yakima Canutt's Saddle; The Ni'ihau Incident; Civil War Cannon2:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-23-20193:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
BBC World News
6:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Tuscany's Dolce Vita6:30 pm
Road Trip
Avenue of the Giants7:00 pm
SoCal Connected
8:00 pm
Earth Focus
8:30 pm
  movie   Re-Plan It 
9:00 pm

KCETL
28.2
Skindigenous
British Columbia: Dion Kaszas1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Turkey: Land of Legends2:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Colonial Williamsburg, VA2:30 pm
Urban Conversion
Zero Waste: Home and Office3:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA3:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Food as Wellness4:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jessica Alba, Actress and Founder of The Honest Company4:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Darley's Global Food Guide5:00 pm
Our California
Grizzly Café, Western Science Center, Rosemary's Creamery5:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip6:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Colonial Williamsburg, VA6:30 pm
Urban Conversion
Zero Waste: Home and Office7:00 pm
Big Cities
Sustainable Urban Farming7:30 pm
Live From the Artists Den
Lady Antebellum8:00 pm
Speakeasy
Lynyrd Skynyrd's Gary Rossington, Johnny Van Zant and Rickey Medlocke with Rob Tannenbaum9:00 pm

KCETN
28.3
Japanology Plus
1:30 pm
Local Programming Science View
2:30 pm
Local Programming At Home With Venetia in Kyoto 2016
3:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Tokyo Eye 2020
4:30 pm
Local Programming Japanology Plus
7:30 pm
Local Programming Science View
8:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
9:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
30.1
 Criminal Minds
The Bunker1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Dust and Bones2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Neon Terror3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
False Flag4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Submerged5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Full-Tilt Boogie6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Bad Moon on the Rise7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Cure8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Miasma9:00 pm

qubo
30.2
Monster Math Squad
Monster Go Round1:30 pm
Giver
Ingersoll: Cheese Park2:00 pm
Giver
Toronto: T-Rex Park2:30 pm
Look Kool
Cones3:00 pm
Look Kool
Tiling3:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Sing Between the Lines4:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
The Gift4:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Helium Buffoons; When It Rains It Pours5:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Anti-Urbia Disturbia; Unidentified Flying Awesomobile5:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Make-up Exam6:00 pm
Class of the Titans
The Odie-Sey6:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Tidal Wave7:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Twister7:30 pm
Pet Alien
They Had an Aluminum Ticket/The Slo-Mo of Terror8:00 pm
Pet Alien
Remote Control of Doom8:30 pm
Sidekick
Everybody Is Side-Fu Fighting; Comic Book Zombies9:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
30.3
 The Listener
The Wrong Man1:00 pm
The Listener
The Lockup2:00 pm
The Listener
Dancing With the Enemy3:00 pm
The Listener
Smoke and Mirrors4:00 pm
The Listener
Game Over5:00 pm
The Listener
Man in the Mirror6:00 pm
The Listener
White Whale7:00 pm
The Listener
The Fugitive8:00 pm
The Listener
Amuse Bouche9:00 pm

SHOP
30.4
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
1:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
30.5
 QVC in the Garden
1:00 pm
Outdoor Living
2:00 pm
You're Home With Jill - Garden Edition
4:00 pm
Barbara King - Garden
6:00 pm
QVC in the Garden
7:00 pm
California Innovations - Coolers & More
9:00 pm

HSN
30.6
 Helen Keaney's Jewelry Picks
1:00 pm
Helen Keaney's Jewelry Picks
2:00 pm
StriVectin Skin Care
3:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
4:00 pm
Adam Freeman's Jewelry Picks
5:00 pm
Adam Freeman's Jewelry Picks
6:00 pm
Colleen Lopez's Jewelry Picks
7:00 pm
Colleen Lopez's Jewelry Picks
8:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
9:00 pm

KSMVDT
31.1
BizKids
1:30 pm
Dog Tales
2:00 pm
Paid
2:30 pm
Tribuna Juridica
3:00 pm
Paid
4:00 pm
Paid
4:30 pm
Paid
5:00 pm
Paid
5:30 pm
Videos2Go
6:00 pm
  sports   Fan Nation
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm
Armida y La Flaka.
9:00 pm
Local Programming

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV 
1:00 am

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
1:30 pm
Infomercial
2:00 pm
Infomercial
2:30 pm
Infomercial
3:00 pm
Infomercial
3:30 pm
Infomercial
4:00 pm
Infomercial
4:30 pm
Infomercial
5:00 pm
Infomercial
5:30 pm
Infomercial
6:00 pm
Infomercial
6:30 pm
Infomercial
7:00 pm
Infomercial
7:30 pm
Infomercial
8:00 pm
Infomercial
8:30 pm
Infomercial
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
1:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
2:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
2:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
3:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
3:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
4:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
4:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
5:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
5:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
6:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
6:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
7:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
7:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
8:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
8:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
9:00 pm
Local Programming

UDG
31.2
  new    En Directo
1:00 pm
Vidas y Bebidas
2:30 pm
Palco 44
3:00 pm
Clandestino
4:30 pm
Amor es leones
5:00 pm
  new   Señal informativa (emisión nocturna)
6:00 pm
En controversia
8:00 pm
Urban beat
9:00 pm

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV 
1:00 am

GDTV
31.4
 My Queer Son-in-Law I
12:40 pm
The House of 72 Tenants
2:10 pm
True Story
3:00 pm
Local Programming City Search
4:20 pm
Local Programming TVS News
5:20 pm
My Queer Son-in-Law I
6:05 pm
The House of 72 Tenants
7:30 pm
TVS News
9:00 pm

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV 
1:00 am

BEREA
31.6
 Mark Finley Presents Jesus and His End Time Period
1:00 pm
Parker's Puzzle
2:00 pm
The Torchlighters
2:30 pm
Into the Bible
3:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
3:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
4:00 pm
Speak Up
5:00 pm
Stupid Money
5:30 pm
New Hope
6:00 pm
Inverse
6:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
7:00 pm
Transformed
8:00 pm
Faith and Life
8:30 pm
Help! I'm a Parent
9:00 pm
Local Programming

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming 
1:00 am

KSMD WCETV
31.8
 Noon Drama 2Day
1:15 pm
Chinese World
2:45 pm
China 24
3:15 pm
Cartoon City
4:00 pm
Culture Tour
5:15 pm
News Broadcasting
6:00 pm
Straits
6:30 pm
Chinese News
7:00 pm
Prime Time Drama 2Day
8:15 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
31.9
Culture Express
1:30 pm
Africa Live
2:00 pm
Asia Today
3:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
3:30 pm
China 24
4:15 pm
Global Business
5:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
5:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
6:15 pm
The Link
7:00 pm
Culture Express
7:30 pm
China 24
8:15 pm
Africa Live
9:00 pm

KMEX-DT
34.1
 Doña Flor y sus dos Maridos
1:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú
2:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 34: A las Seis
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Jesús
8:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
9:00 pm

KMEX
34.2
 Hoy
1:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
2:00 pm
Entre dos amores
4:00 pm
Por ella soy Eva
5:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
7:00 pm
Tres Milagros
8:00 pm
Atrapada
9:00 pm

BOUNC
34.3
  movie   Vampire in Brooklyn
1:30 pm
Moesha
All Grown Up4:00 pm
Moesha
Run, Mo, Run!4:30 pm
The Game
I Love Luke...Ahh!5:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh5:30 pm
  movie   Queen of the Damned
6:00 pm
  movie   Marked for Death 
8:30 pm

JN
34.4
 FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Maternal Instinct1:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family2:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family3:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil
Mystery of the Dispersed Body Parts4:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil
Murdered for Love5:00 pm
The Last 24
Episode 2136:00 pm
The Last 24
Episode 2127:00 pm
Killer Kids
Thrill Kill; Poisoned8:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Jonah Is Missing9:00 pm
Local Programming

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming 
12:00 am

KTAV
35.1
 Consejos Pastorales
1:00 pm
Vida dura
2:00 pm
Programa Infantil
2:30 pm
Programa Infantil
3:00 pm
Academia de Niños
3:30 pm
Oviedo
4:00 pm
Palabra Viviente
4:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
5:00 pm
Romance Divino
5:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
6:00 pm
Economía de Dios
6:30 pm
El templo de los milagros
7:00 pm
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm
Almavisión al día
8:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
8:30 pm
Casa del Banquete
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music 
1:00 am

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos 
1:00 am

KTAVDT4
35.4
 Consejos Pastorales
1:00 pm
Vida dura
2:00 pm
Programa Infantil
2:30 pm
Programa Infantil
3:00 pm
Academia de Niños
3:30 pm
Oviedo
4:00 pm
Palabra Viviente
4:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
5:00 pm
Romance Divino
5:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
6:00 pm
Economía de Dios
6:30 pm
El templo de los milagros
7:00 pm
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm
Almavisión al día
8:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
8:30 pm
Casa del Banquete
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV 
1:00 am

KTAVDT6
35.6
Enjoying Islam with Zain & Dawood
1:30 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
2:00 pm
Peace Makers
3:00 pm
Inspiration
3:30 pm
The Basics of a Muslim's Belief
4:30 pm
Dawah Ilallah
5:00 pm
Peace Mission
5:30 pm
Truth Exposed
6:00 pm
Taraaweeh
7:00 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1 
1:00 am

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2 
1:00 am

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home
10:00 pm

KHIZ
39.1
 American Greed
The Mustang Ranch: Money, Women and Murder1:00 pm
American Greed
The Body Snatcher2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seeds for Doubt3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Silk Stalkings3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Fishing for the Truth4:00 pm
Forensic Files
For Love or Money4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Magic Bullet5:00 pm
Forensic Files
The House That Roared5:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Footpath Murders6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Planted Evidence6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Southside Strangler7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Legionnaires Disease7:30 pm
The FBI Files
No Remorse8:00 pm
The FBI Files
The C-11 Squad9:00 pm

KHIZ
39.2
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Live II1:30 pm
That '70s Show
Let's Spend the Night Together2:00 pm
That '70s Show
(I Can't Get No) Satisfaction2:30 pm
According to Jim
Pregnancy Brain3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Gift Certificate3:30 pm
According to Jim
I Drink Your Milkshake4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Chaperone4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cheater5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up6:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Passion7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Money8:00 pm
According to Jim
Blowup8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Rip This Joint9:00 pm
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.3
  movie    Catlow
12:30 pm
  movie   The Good Guys And The Bad Guys
3:00 pm
  movie   Ride a Crooked Trail
5:00 pm
  movie   The Last Challenge
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KFLA
39.4
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:30 pm
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview3:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports4:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today4:30 pm
  sports   Stadium Countdown to the Draft
5:00 pm
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:00 pm
  sports   Classic College Football: 2018: Old Dominion at Florida Atlantic
2018: Old Dominion at Florida Atlantic7:00 pm
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.5
 Ankur's Treasure Chest
1:00 pm
The Legend of Jade
2:00 pm
The Legend of Jade
3:00 pm
The Legend of Jade
4:00 pm
The Legend of Jade
5:00 pm
Royal Rubies
6:00 pm
Royal Rubies
7:00 pm
Royal Rubies
8:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
9:00 pm

KHIZ
39.6
 Home Decor Solutions
1:00 pm
Amy Adores Accessories
3:00 pm
Easy Solutions
5:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live! Clearance
6:00 pm
Pikolinos Footwear
8:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live! Clearance 
9:00 pm

KTBNDT
40.1
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
1:30 pm
Praise
2:00 pm
John Gray World
3:00 pm
Intend
3:30 pm
The Supernatural Now
4:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
4:30 pm
Praise
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
6:00 pm
Franklin Graham: The Legacy of Billy Graham
6:30 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
7:00 pm
Leading The Way
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
Why Israel Matters
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KTBN2
40.2
 Hillsong Teaching with Bobbie Houston
1:00 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
2:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:30 pm
Your Best Life
3:00 pm
Direction for Life
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
6:00 pm
Casey Treat
6:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
7:00 pm
Colour Conference: Green Room
7:30 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KTBNJ
40.3
 Music Videos
1:00 pm
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
2:00 pm
Music Videos
3:00 pm
The Crew
5:00 pm
Real Videos
5:30 pm
Mx Tv
6:00 pm
Ultimate Choice
6:30 pm
What's So Funny?
7:00 pm
Chuckie Perez Show
8:00 pm
Top 10 Videos
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KTBNE
40.4
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
1:30 pm
Por una Vida Mejor
2:00 pm
Escrito está
2:30 pm
Conociendo la verdad
3:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
3:30 pm
Evas
4:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
4:30 pm
Local Programming Dios de milagros
5:30 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
6:00 pm
Noches de Gloria
6:30 pm
Otoniel Font
7:00 pm
Venga tu Reino
7:30 pm
Aquí Entre Nos
8:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KTBNS
40.5
Faith With Flavor
1:30 pm
In the Mix
2:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 pm
Invasion TV
3:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
3:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
4:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
4:30 pm
Keion's Korner
5:00 pm
New Season CWC
5:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
6:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
7:00 pm
New Beginnings
7:30 pm
Faith Alive
8:00 pm
Real
8:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KXLA-DT
44.1
 Paid
9:00 am
BizKids
2:30 pm
Paid
3:00 pm
El Sembrador Ministries
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 Home Decor Solutions
1:00 pm
Amy Adores Accessories
3:00 pm
Easy Solutions
5:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live! Clearance
6:00 pm
Pikolinos Footwear
8:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live! Clearance 
9:00 pm

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials 
1:00 am

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S 
1:00 am

KXLA
44.3
 Sound Of The Desert
1:00 pm
Melody of Youth
2:00 pm
The Classic Golden Songs
3:00 pm
China News
4:00 pm
Focus Today
4:30 pm
The Gourmet King
5:00 pm
Sound Of The Desert
6:00 pm
Sky Link News
7:00 pm
Dr. Romantic
7:30 pm
Get Rich
9:00 pm

KXLADT4
44.4
  movie    Emerald Theater
1:00 pm
G4 Daily News
2:00 pm
Nightly Entertainment
3:00 pm
Warm Stories
3:45 pm
Sky Link News
4:30 pm
  movie   Emerald Theater
5:00 pm
Brave World
6:00 pm
Sports Daily News
8:00 pm
Nightly Entertainment
8:30 pm
G4 Daily News 
9:00 pm

TVIRK
44.5
 Intelligence High School Debate
1:00 pm
Korea in the Sky
2:00 pm
Beyond
2:30 pm
Arirang News
3:00 pm
Foreign Correspondents
3:30 pm
After School Club
4:00 pm
Premium Collection
5:00 pm
Arirang News
6:00 pm
Heart to Heart
6:30 pm
The Semipermanent
7:00 pm
Beyond
7:30 pm
Arirang News
8:00 pm
Foreign Correspondents
8:30 pm
After School Club
9:00 pm

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming 
1:00 am

KXLADT7
44.7
Flower of Prison 23
1:30 pm
  movie   Cartoon: SISSI The Young Empress II-02
2:30 pm
Sweet Housewife's Kitchen 358
3:00 pm
Local Programming NTD World News
4:00 pm
Moments in Chinese History: Lian Song Fan Hua 41
4:30 pm
Local Programming Flower of Prison 24
5:30 pm
Zooming In II-36
6:20 pm
Legends Unfolding 4
6:45 pm
NTD World News
7:35 pm
  movie   My Lovely Family 143
8:00 pm
  movie   Flower of Prison 24 
9:00 pm

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming 
1:00 am

KXLADT9
44.9
 Promise Of Migratory Birds
1:00 pm
Diamond Lover
2:00 pm
Global Focus
3:00 pm
Master
4:00 pm
Doctor Who
4:30 pm
  new   Evening News
5:00 pm
Life Is Different
6:00 pm
News at 2100
7:00 pm
Night News
8:00 pm
Diamond Lover
9:00 pm

KFTRD
46.1
 Hoy
1:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
2:00 pm
Entre dos amores
4:00 pm
Por ella soy Eva
5:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
7:00 pm
Tres Milagros
8:00 pm
Atrapada
9:00 pm

getTV
46.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Right Man, Wrong Time1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Prodigal Son2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Committee3:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Grand Opening4:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Bitter Pill4:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Road Back5:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan5:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan6:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Barracuda7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
TV or Not TV7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Suitcase Case8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Return of the Barracuda8:30 pm
Good Times
The Debutante Ball9:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTR3
46.3
 American Greed
The Mustang Ranch: Money, Women and Murder1:00 pm
American Greed
The Body Snatcher2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seeds for Doubt3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Silk Stalkings3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Fishing for the Truth4:00 pm
Forensic Files
For Love or Money4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Magic Bullet5:00 pm
Forensic Files
The House That Roared5:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Footpath Murders6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Planted Evidence6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Southside Strangler7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Legionnaires Disease7:30 pm
The FBI Files
No Remorse8:00 pm
The FBI Files
The C-11 Squad9:00 pm

KFTR4
46.4
  movie    Catlow
12:30 pm
  movie   The Good Guys And The Bad Guys
3:00 pm
  movie   Ride a Crooked Trail
5:00 pm
  movie   The Last Challenge
7:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
46.5
 Dual Survival
Buried Alive1:00 pm
Factory Made
Ballpoint Pens, Crash Test Dummies, Razor Wire, Christmas Lights2:00 pm
Factory Made
Pipe Wrenches, Skateboards, Electronic Control Devices, Snow Blowers2:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Pirate Tech3:00 pm
Modern Marvels
80s Tech4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Strangest Countdown5:00 pm
Only in America W/Larry Cable Guy
Larry Digs for Gold6:00 pm
Only in America W/Larry Cable Guy
Larry Goes North7:00 pm
Only in America W/Larry Cable Guy
Larry Steps Into the Ring8:00 pm
Auction Kings
M16; Butt-Activated Musical Chair9:00 pm
Local Programming

PBS1
50.1
Super WHY!
Princess Gwennie Saves the Day1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mosquito Dragon3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider's Web4:00 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent5:00 pm
Arthur
Attack of the Turbo Tibbles; D.W. Tricks the Tooth Fairy5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-23-20196:00 pm
SoCal Connected
7:00 pm
Lost LA
Wild L.A.7:30 pm
  new   Boss: The Black Experience In Business
8:00 pm

PBS2
50.2
 Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope1:00 pm
How We Got to Now With Steven Johnson
Clean2:00 pm
How We Got to Now With Steven Johnson
Time3:00 pm
Closer to Truth
New Visions of the Mind?4:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 1164:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Eggs All Day5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Veneto: Verona, Padua, and Ravenna6:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Amsterdam6:30 pm
British Antiques Roadshow
Liverpool Metropolitan Cathedral 17:00 pm
British Antiques Roadshow
Liverpool Metropolitan Cathedral 27:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 38:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Des Moines, Iowa9:00 pm

DAYSTAR
50.3
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
This is Your Day
3:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
4:00 pm
John Hagee
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Presence Conference
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Local Programming

PBS W
50.4
Stories From the Stage
Make it or Break it1:30 pm
NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
DW News
2:30 pm
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
3:00 pm
  movie   The Reluctant Radical
4:00 pm
America ReFramed
There Are Jews Here5:00 pm
  movie   A Call to Remember
6:32 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
8:00 pm
  new   The Day
8:30 pm
America ReFramed 
There Are Jews Here9:00 pm

KOCEK
50.5
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Me Am Cookie Monster2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Diggin' Earth; Mindy's Mystery5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing6:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink7:30 pm
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W. Aims High; Flaw and Order9:00 pm
Local Programming

KVEAD
52.1
 Jenni Rivera: Mariposa de barrio
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:58 pm
Noticiero 52 a las 5
5:00 pm
Noticiero 52 a las 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Noticiero 52 a las 6
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   Betty en NY
9:00 pm

KVEAE
52.2
 Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Miami Vice
2:00 pm
Magnum
3:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
4:00 pm
Tarzan
5:00 pm
Tarzan
5:30 pm
Xena
6:00 pm
Hércules
7:00 pm
  movie   Pistol Whipped
8:00 pm

SOiTV
52.3
Bermúdez
1:30 pm
Muñoz Vale por Dos
2:30 pm
Los Canarios
3:30 pm
Terapia de pareja
4:30 pm
Bermúdez
5:30 pm
Historias de Hombres Sólo para Mujeres
6:30 pm
Muñoz Vale por Dos
7:30 pm
Bermúdez
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KAZAD
54.1
 Gunsmoke
Old Man1:00 pm
Bonanza
Elegy for a Hangman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Jailbird3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Elizabeth McQueeney Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
To Kill an Angel5:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama Takes a Dive6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Christmas Wedding6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Merchant of Korea7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Smell of Music7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Sheriff Barney8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Farmer Takes a Wife8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Minds His Sergeant's Car9:00 pm
Local Programming

KAZADT2
54.2
Newhart
Look Homeward, Stephanie1:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Temptations, Floyd Patterson, and More2:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Rene Levand, Janet Blair, and More2:30 pm
  new   The Joan Rivers Show
Joan Collins and Janet Charlton3:00 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
4:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: April 235:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Roger Moore, Chuck McCann, Big Mama Thornton and Saul Alinsky6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Temptations, Floyd Patterson, and More7:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Rene Levand, Janet Blair, and More7:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Stand-in for Murder (Part 2)8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Efficiency Experts8:30 pm
Dark Shadows
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KDOCD
56.1
 True Crime Files
Happily Never After: Honeymoon on Ice1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Snitch3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Luck of the Draw4:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Phoning It In4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Halloween5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Dad Hat5:30 pm
Mom
Mashed Potatoes and a Little Nitrous6:00 pm
Mom
Cotton Candy and Blended Fish6:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 7PM
7:00 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 730PM
7:30 pm
Dateline
Buried Secrets8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Heart Video Dating9:00 pm
Local Programming

KDOCDT2
56.2
 Congresos católicos
1:00 pm
Vidas Ejemplares
2:00 pm
  new   Coronilla a la Divina Misericordia y Santo Rosario desde la Basílica de Gu...
3:00 pm
Vive con Fe
4:00 pm
Rumbo
4:30 pm
Santa Misa
5:00 pm
  new   Palabras que edifican
6:00 pm
Mirada Misericordiosa
7:30 pm
Será anunciado
8:00 pm
En el corazón de Jesus
8:30 pm
Congresos católicos
9:00 pm

KDOCDT3
56.3
 Gunsmoke
Old Man1:00 pm
Bonanza
Elegy for a Hangman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Jailbird3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Elizabeth McQueeney Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
To Kill an Angel5:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama Takes a Dive6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Christmas Wedding6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Merchant of Korea7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Smell of Music7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Sheriff Barney8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Farmer Takes a Wife8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Minds His Sergeant's Car9:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
56.4
  movie    Gas-s-s-s
12:00 pm
  movie   The Angry Red Planet
2:00 pm
  movie   Species II
4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Descent6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Frozen7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Nightwalker8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Abyss9:00 pm

KVLA
56.5
Chuong Trinh Thieu Nhi
1:30 pm
Phim Truyen
2:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
4:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
5:00 pm
Bau Cu 2016
6:00 pm
Huong Tho
8:00 pm
An Binh Hanh Phuc
8:30 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm

SCHAN
56.6
 S Channel 
12:00 am

KDOC
56.7
 Huong Nghlep 2
1:00 pm
Tuong Vi Canh Mong
2:00 pm
Thang Long-ngan Nam Thuong Nho
3:00 pm
Am Thuc
3:30 pm
Cho Chi Co Mot Nguoi
4:00 pm
Toi La Ngoi Sao
5:00 pm
Huong Nghlep 2
6:00 pm
Tinh Yeu Pha Le
7:00 pm
Cho Chi Co Mot Nguoi
8:00 pm
Toi La Ngoi Sao
9:00 pm

CHARGE
56.8
 La Femme Nikita
Beyond the Pale1:00 pm
  movie   Taffin
2:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Hand to Hand4:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Before I Sleep5:00 pm
CHiPs
Peaks and Valleys6:00 pm
CHiPs
The Volunteers7:00 pm
  movie   Undisputed
8:00 pm

CHTV
56.9
 Christian Herald Television 
12:00 am

KJLA-DT
57.1
 Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Todo Un
2:00 pm
Un día cualquiera
3:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
4:00 pm
Ventaneando
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Desafio Super Humanos Xv Años
8:00 pm
Al Extremo
9:00 pm

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLADT2
57.2
Rokamole
1:30 pm
Armida y La Flaka
2:00 pm
Politica Ya
2:30 pm
Tribuna Juridica
3:00 pm
  sports   Fan Nation
4:00 pm
Get It Girl
4:30 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
6:00 pm
  sports   Fan Nation
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm
Armida y La Flaka
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
1:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming
5:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming 
9:00 pm

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television 
1:00 am

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV 
1:00 am

KJLADT6
57.6
Chuong Trinh Thieu Nhi
1:30 pm
Phim Truyen
2:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
4:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
5:00 pm
Bau Cu 2016
6:00 pm
Huong Tho
8:00 pm
An Binh Hanh Phuc
8:30 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV 
1:00 am

KJLADT8
57.8
 Dary Qaxtsrutiun
1:05 pm
Yerajshtakan Patmutiunner
2:15 pm
Artsakh News
3:00 pm
Anahit Hobhannisyan
3:30 pm
Karibyan Tsakhik
3:55 pm
EXCEL Realty
5:00 pm
Rubina Live Talk Show
5:30 pm
Armenian News
6:00 pm
Qez Het Aranc Qez
7:00 pm
Gekhetskuhin
7:55 pm
Dary Qaxtsrutiun
8:50 pm

KJLADT9
57.9
 College Talk
1:00 pm
Hundred Years Inheritance
2:00 pm
Asia News
3:00 pm
Guo Guang Gang Talk Show
4:00 pm
Kid Puzzle Game
5:00 pm
China Expedition
6:00 pm
CTV Global News
7:00 pm
Swordsman
8:00 pm
Hundred Years Inheritance
9:00 pm

KLCS-DT
58.1
 LAUSD Board Meeting
1:00 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble4:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexitalian!5:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Sunday Supper5:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
NOVA
Mystery of Easter Island7:00 pm
The Secret Weapon That Won World War II
8:00 pm
Rick Steves Special
Rick Steves Special: European Easter9:00 pm

KLCSD2
58.2
Super WHY!
Princess Gwennie Saves the Day1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Laura the Giganotosaurus; Dinosaur Poop!2:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Super Cleaner Uppers; Itty Bitty Water2:30 pm
Curious George
Auctioneer George; Sock Monkey Opera3:00 pm
The Berenstain Bears
New Neighbors; The Big Election3:30 pm
Caillou
Blast Off to Space Caillou4:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See4:30 pm
Maya & Miguel
When Maya Met Andy5:00 pm
Biz Kid$
Understanding Your Paycheck5:30 pm
SciGirls
Baile Digital: Digital Dance6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!6:30 pm
Arthur
Attack of the Turbo Tibbles; D.W. Tricks the Tooth Fairy7:00 pm
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider's Web8:00 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer8:30 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Acts Up; Ronald Is In9:00 pm
Local Programming

KLCSD3
58.3
Woodsmith Shop
Details of Craftsmanship1:30 pm
Critter Control: Natural Ways to Repel Backyard Wildlife Pests
2:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
Stellar Beginning2:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spur Maker3:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1074:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Apples5:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Summer Cookout5:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Butter Up6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
6:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spur Maker7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Iron Pathways to Adventure - Part 17:30 pm
Music Voyager
Atlanta: Atlanta's Stage8:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Apples8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Summer Cookout9:00 pm
Local Programming

KRCA/ETV
62.1
  movie    La India y el Coyote
1:00 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
  new   Noticias 62 a las 5pm
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Loquito por ti
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm

KABC/ETV
62.2
 El mameluco
1:00 pm
En Vivo
2:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
2:30 pm
100 latinos dijeron
3:00 pm
Loquito por ti
4:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
5:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
6:00 pm
Alarma TV
7:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 pm
LOL
8:00 pm
Secretos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KRCADT3
62.3
 El mameluco
1:00 pm
En Vivo
2:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
2:30 pm
100 latinos dijeron
3:00 pm
Loquito por ti
4:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
5:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
6:00 pm
Alarma TV
7:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 pm
LOL
8:00 pm
Secretos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV 
1:00 am

KRCADT6
62.6
 Nothing Gold Can Stay
1:00 pm
Charming Taiwan Travel Taiwan
2:00 pm
Star Chef
3:00 pm
Now that you know!
4:00 pm
Local Programming ETTV Asia News 1800
6:00 pm
Healthy Cooking
7:00 pm
Star Chef
8:00 pm
Life Show
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
1:30 pm
La iglesia universal
2:00 pm
La iglesia universal
2:30 pm
La iglesia universal
3:00 pm
La iglesia universal
3:30 pm
La iglesia universal
4:00 pm
La iglesia universal
4:30 pm
La iglesia universal
5:00 pm
La iglesia universal
5:30 pm
La iglesia universal
6:00 pm
La iglesia universal
6:30 pm
La iglesia universal
7:00 pm
La iglesia universal
7:30 pm
La iglesia universal
8:00 pm
La iglesia universal
8:30 pm
La iglesia universal
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT3
63.3
 Rebeca
1:00 pm
Camelia la Texana
2:00 pm
Las Aparicio
3:00 pm
  movie   Mujeres sacrificadas
4:00 pm
  movie   Aventura en Rio
6:00 pm
Rebeca
8:00 pm
Rebeca
9:00 pm

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials 
1:00 am

KBEHDT7
63.7
 Rebeca
1:00 pm
Camelia la Texana
2:00 pm
Las Aparicio
3:00 pm
  movie   Mujeres sacrificadas
4:00 pm
  movie   Aventura en Rio
6:00 pm
Rebeca
8:00 pm
Rebeca
9:00 pm

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials 
1:00 am

KILM
64.1
 The Listener
The Wrong Man1:00 pm
The Listener
The Lockup2:00 pm
The Listener
Dancing With the Enemy3:00 pm
The Listener
Smoke and Mirrors4:00 pm
The Listener
Game Over5:00 pm
The Listener
Man in the Mirror6:00 pm
The Listener
White Whale7:00 pm
The Listener
The Fugitive8:00 pm
The Listener
Amuse Bouche9:00 pm

KMRZ-LD
69.1
 Helen Keaney's Jewelry Picks
1:00 pm
Helen Keaney's Jewelry Picks
2:00 pm
StriVectin Skin Care
3:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
4:00 pm
Adam Freeman's Jewelry Picks
5:00 pm
Adam Freeman's Jewelry Picks
6:00 pm
Colleen Lopez's Jewelry Picks
7:00 pm
Colleen Lopez's Jewelry Picks
8:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
9:00 pm

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
Good Morning MBN
1:50 pm
Economy Daily
3:00 pm
News Fighter
4:20 pm
Local Programming As Life Goes On
5:50 pm
My Health Secrets
6:55 pm
Trendy Info Show
8:30 pm
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
Diya TV Playlist
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
3:00 pm
Stress Free Living
3:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
4:00 pm
Colours of India
5:00 pm
World Panorama
5:30 pm
In Depth
6:00 pm
The Big Picture
6:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
7:00 pm
English News
8:00 pm
Hindi News
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
9:00 pm

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
 Infomercial
1:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
2:00 pm
Documentary
3:00 pm
Children's Program
4:00 pm
San Diego Program
4:30 pm
Music Houston
5:00 pm
  new   Houston News
6:00 pm
Game Show
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
  new   News
9:00 pm

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com