Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Sierra Madre, CA 91025  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Sierra Madre, CA 91025. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am

KCBSHD
2.1
  new    S.W.A.T.
Pride10:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Annette Bening; Ana Navarro; Ben Platt11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kal Penn; Chris O'Dowd12:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Saleem, Geoff Brown, Kenny Johnson, Loni Love1:37 am
Paid Programming
2:05 am
Wholesale Real Estate
2:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 430am
4:30 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am

START
2.2
 Family Law
Separation10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Parallel Construction, Bitches11:00 pm
The Good Wife
A Few Words12:00 am
Profiler
The Root of All Evil1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Romancing the Joan2:00 am
Promised Land
Jury Duty3:00 am
Early Edition
Bat Masterson4:00 am
Early Edition
The Jury5:00 am

KNBCHD
4.1
  new    Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Facing Demons10:00 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 11 pm
11:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Ken Jeong; Kate Upton; Anderson Paak11:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
James Spader; Glenda Jackson; Brad Leone12:37 am
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Larry Charles; Blackberry Smoke; Seana Kerslake1:37 am
  new   Steve
Psychic Dating with Joan Marie Whelan; Mae C. Jemison2:07 am
Access
02-21-20193:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
NBC4 Today in LA
4:00 am
  new   NBC4 Today in LA
4:30 am
  new   NBC4 Today in LA
5:00 am

COZI
4.2
The Office
Pam's Replacement10:30 pm
The Office
Gettysburg11:00 pm
The Office
Mrs. California11:30 pm
The Nanny
Everybody Needs a Bubby12:00 am
The Nanny
Material Fran12:30 am
The Nanny
Curse of the Grandmas1:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny Napper1:30 am
Will & Grace
No Sex 'N' the City2:00 am
Will & Grace
Fred Astaire and Ginger Chicken2:30 am
Will & Grace
I Never Cheered for My Father3:00 am
Will & Grace
Speechless3:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
My Husband Is the Best One4:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Happy Birthday and Too Many More4:30 am
IT Cosmetics - Miracle Makeup!
5:00 am

KTLAHD
5.1
  new    KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Baby on the Bus11:35 pm
Friends
The One Where Ross Finds Out12:05 am
The Goldbergs
Breakfast Club12:35 am
Family Guy
The Former Life of Brian1:05 am
Last Man Standing
Good Cop, Bad Cop1:35 am
Mom
Ocular Fluid and Fighting Robots2:05 am
Jerry Springer
Bad Decisions With a Transsexual2:35 am
Family Guy
The Son Also Draws3:30 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 4
4:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 5
5:00 am

ANTEN
5.2
 KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
Family Ties
Just One Look11:30 pm
Bewitched
Alias Darrin Stephens12:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Weakling12:30 am
Johnny Carson
1:00 am
Three's Company
The Loan Shark2:00 am
Three's Company
The Love Barge2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Gets Call From Unknown Victor About Film3:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy4:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh4:30 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Mob5:00 am
Local Programming

THISTV
5.3
  movie    Alice
10:00 pm
  movie   Blame It on Rio
12:00 am
  movie   Sweet Lies
2:00 am
Highway Patrol
Amnesia4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Cobalt Bomb4:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Marble Slab5:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
5.4
While You Were...
10:30 pm
This Week in Falls
11:00 pm
This Week in Falls
11:30 pm
  movie   Plant This Movie
12:00 am
Big Red Lazer
2:00 am
10 Up
2:30 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
3:00 am
Monster High
3:30 am
Pink Panther and Pals
4:00 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
4:30 am
Jungle Book
5:00 am
Local Programming

KSFV
6.1
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

CENTV
6.2
 Noticiero salvadoreño
10:00 pm
Market Place
11:00 pm
El zopeatelas
11:30 pm
Market Place
12:00 am
Market Place
12:30 am
Vibra TV
1:00 am
¿Qué Pasa USA?
2:00 am
Market Place
2:30 am
Lo Nuestro
3:00 am
Market Place
4:00 am
Market Place
4:30 am
Vida dura
5:00 am
Local Programming

KHMER
6.3
 Tan Kam Snae
10:00 pm
Variety Shows
12:00 am
Agriculture
2:00 am
Pride of Cambodia
3:30 am
The Promise
4:00 am
Variety Shows 
5:00 am

AMG
6.4
 Leverage
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
11:00 pm
Forensic Files
11:30 pm
Cheaters
12:00 am
Celebrity Page
12:30 am
  movie   The Nutty Professor
1:00 am
  movie   Racing With the Moon
3:00 am
Business First
5:00 am
Local Programming

CarPros
6.5
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

Cstore
6.6
 Cornerstore TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KABCHD
7.1
  new    How to Get Away With Murder
Make Me the Enemy10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 11PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Viola Davis; Charles P. Pierce; Cypress Hill11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-22-201912:37 am
RightThisMinute
02-21-20191:06 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-31-20191:36 am
  new   World News Now
2:06 am
  new   America This Morning
3:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News 4AM
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News 5AM
5:00 am
Local Programming

KABC2
7.2
 Nat King Cole & Dean Martin
10:00 pm
The Balancing Act
11:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Taking the Plunge11:30 pm
Let's Dish
Summer Grilling12:00 am
Let's Dish
Greek Cuisine12:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
The Capital of Hip1:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Phoenix Runners1:30 am
Motion
Denali Pack-raft2:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Shop for Your Man2:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
It's a Shore Thing3:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Taking the Plunge3:30 am
  new   Pickler & Ben
Cat Cora; Bryan Hopkins; Nicole Ruffino; Ben Carey; Elvis Monroe4:00 am
Deals
Flipping5:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
That '70s Show
Time Is on My Side10:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Goes to the Browns Game11:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Gang Law11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
The Holidays12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
No Money Down12:30 am
  movie   Ladybugs
1:00 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
3:00 am
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind5:00 am
Local Programming

KFLA-LD
8.1
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
Local Programming

KFLALD2
8.2
 Video Jukebox
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 am
TCN Mornings 
4:00 am

RETRO
8.3
 Murdoch Mysteries
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

KFLALD4
8.4
 Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
Interactive Programming
11:00 pm
INN News
11:30 pm
Interactive Programming
12:00 am
  sports   The Playbook with David Meltzer
12:30 am
Interactive Programming
1:00 am
The Big Biz Show
2:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:00 am
Tummy Tuck
3:30 am
Business Rockstars
4:00 am
Money TV
5:00 am
Local Programming

KFLALD5
8.5
 Doctor Who
10:00 pm
Twice in a Lifetime
11:00 pm
Twice in a Lifetime
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Junk'd
1:30 am
Junk'd
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Boonie Bears
3:00 am
Boonie Bears
3:30 am
Kung Fu Masters of the Zodiac
4:00 am
Kung Fu Masters of the Zodiac
4:30 am
Dino Rampage
5:00 am
Local Programming

KFLALD6
8.6
Free Ride
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
5:00 am
Local Programming

KCALHD
9.1
  new    KCAL 9 News 10pm
10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Emergency Contractor11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
First Kiss12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Rich Man, Poor Girl12:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Raven-Symoné; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; Maz Jobrani1:00 am
Celebrity Page
02-21-20191:30 am
The Game
Rules of the Street2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Airfryer Oven
3:00 am
Maintain Your Health
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
5:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTTVHD
11.1
  new    FOX 11 News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Desperation Emanation11:00 pm
Modern Family
Do It Yourself11:30 pm
TMZ
02-21-201912:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Exploding Meatball Sub12:30 am
FOX 11 News at Ten
1:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
3:00 am
TMZ
02-21-20194:00 am
  new   FOX 11 Morning News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   FOX 11 Morning News at 5AM
5:00 am

KTTV
11.2
  new    FOX 11 News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Desperation Emanation11:00 pm
Modern Family
Do It Yourself11:30 pm
TMZ
02-21-201912:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Exploding Meatball Sub12:30 am
FOX 11 News at Ten
1:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
3:00 am
TMZ
02-21-20194:00 am
  new   FOX 11 Morning News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   FOX 11 Morning News at 5AM
5:00 am

KTTV
11.3
  movie    Beauty and the Beast
10:00 pm
Flipper
La Sirene Maya12:00 am
Flipper
Mermaid Island1:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and the Horse Thieves2:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and Bounty2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Dead Man's Cove3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Submarine Explosion3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr Axe & Jordan Rubin-benefits of The Keto360 Diet to support brain health,...
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNDD
12.2
Celebrating Life in Recovery
10:30 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Breath of Life
12:00 am
Abundant Living
12:30 am
Chew's Challenge
1:00 am
Battles of Faith
1:30 am
Free Indeed
2:00 am
Urban Report
2:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 am
The New Journey
3:30 am
Making It Work
4:00 am
Dollars $ Sense
4:30 am
A Father's Heart
5:00 am
Local Programming

GCN
12.3
Words of Life
10:30 pm
Goodness
12:00 am
Lecture on 1 John
1:00 am
Words of Life
2:00 am
The Measure of Faith
3:00 am
Lecture on Revelation
4:05 am
Heaven
5:00 am

3ABN
12.4
 Table Talk
The Faithfulness of God10:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
11:00 pm
Action 4 Life
Cycling1:00 am
Heaven's Point of View
No One Unemployed1:30 am
Liberty Insider
====place Holder====2:00 am
Battles of Faith
Goosebumps2:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Satan A Defeated Enemy3:00 am
Body & Spirit
Osteoporosis4:00 am
Contending for the Faith
4:30 am
Alpha & Omega: Spiritualism
A King Shall Reign: Rebuilding the Temple of God5:00 am

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KCOPHD
13.1
Seinfeld
The Millennium10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Block Buster11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Awful Bigamy11:30 pm
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 11412:00 am
  new   Top 30
02-21-201912:30 am
TMZ Live
02-21-20191:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
3:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
4:00 am
Slim Cycle
4:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:00 am
Local Programming

KCOP2
13.2
Match Game
10:30 pm
Match Game
11:00 pm
Match Game
11:30 pm
Match Game
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
What's My Line?
1:00 am
I've Got a Secret
1:40 am
To Tell the Truth
2:20 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Family Feud
5:00 am
Local Programming

Movie
13.3
  movie    Mildred Pierce
9:30 pm
  movie   The Letter
12:00 am
  movie   Oscar's Black Odyssey: From Hattie To Halle
3:00 am
  movie   Buck and the Preacher 
4:00 am

H&I
13.4
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Let He Who Is Without Sin10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Equinox11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Two Days and Two Nights12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Jackass1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Who Murders Sleep2:00 am
Hunter
Fireman3:00 am
Renegade
White Picket Fences4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Travelers5:00 am

KPOMCD
14.1
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Hi Tech Home
11:00 pm
At Home
12:00 am
Lawn & Garden
1:00 am
The Download on Electronics
2:00 am
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Hi Tech Home
5:00 am

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Local Programming

LA18.1
18.1
Local Programming Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Smile Makeover
11:30 pm
The Liquidation Channel
12:00 am

LA18.2
18.2
 The Last Empress
10:00 pm
With ChefSeason 2
11:30 pm
With ChefSeason 2
12:00 am
TV Cultwo Show
1:50 am
My Little Old Boy
2:50 am
Movie World
5:00 am
Local Programming

LA18.3
18.3
 Red Moon Blue Sun
10:10 pm
The Daughter-in-law of a Strange Country
11:30 pm
Reel Talk
12:30 am
This Evening
1:25 am
Culture
2:15 am
MBC News Desk
3:00 am
Let the Girl Cry
4:00 am
Always Spring
5:15 am

LA18.4
18.4
Local Programming Special Seminar
10:50 pm
Max Lucado's This Sacred Home
11:20 pm
Understanding the Bible
11:50 pm
Dr. Yoo's Healing for the Heart
12:30 am
Local Programming Morning Prayer Service
2:00 am
Local Programming 40 Days of Inspiration with Pastor Ha Yongjo
3:20 am
Special Seminar
4:00 am
Living Life
4:30 am
Morning Prayer Service
5:00 am
Local Programming

KNLACD10
18.10
Nhac Chon Loc
10:30 pm
Tin Buoi Chieu
11:00 pm
Song Dai
11:30 pm
The Gioi Hom Nay
12:30 am
Trong Thang Show
1:00 am
Khi Nguoi Ta Yeu
2:00 am
Tin Buoi Sang
4:00 am
Nhac Chon Loc
4:30 am
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
18.5
 Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am

LA18.6
18.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 am

KSCIDT5
20.1
 Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am

KNLA-CD2
20.2
News Big5
10:30 pm
News & Issue
11:50 pm
MBN Newswide
1:10 am
News 8
2:30 am
The Solution To Curiosity
3:30 am
The Gipsy Man
4:50 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD3
20.3
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
English News
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD4
20.4
 Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Religion Program
2:00 am
Documentary
3:00 am
Asian Drama
4:00 am
Game Show
5:00 am

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 To Be Announced 
9:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.1
 Table Talk
The Faithfulness of God10:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
11:00 pm
Action 4 Life
Cycling1:00 am
Heaven's Point of View
No One Unemployed1:30 am
Liberty Insider
====place Holder====2:00 am
Battles of Faith
Goosebumps2:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Satan A Defeated Enemy3:00 am
Body & Spirit
Osteoporosis4:00 am
Contending for the Faith
4:30 am
Alpha & Omega: Spiritualism
A King Shall Reign: Rebuilding the Temple of God5:00 am

K21DO-D
21.2
 Discover Prophecy
10:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
11:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
12:00 am
Life Discovery Series
1:00 am
3ABN on the Road
2:00 am
Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
3:00 am
Breath of Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
5:00 am

K21DO-D3
21.3
Celebrating Life in Recovery
10:30 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Breath of Life
12:00 am
Abundant Living
12:30 am
Chew's Challenge
1:00 am
Battles of Faith
1:30 am
Free Indeed
2:00 am
Urban Report
2:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 am
The New Journey
3:30 am
Making It Work
4:00 am
Dollars $ Sense
4:30 am
A Father's Heart
5:00 am
Local Programming

K21DO-D4
21.4
Capilla de fe
10:30 pm
Sabores
11:00 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
12:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
2:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
3:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
3:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
5:00 am
Local Programming

MMAX
22.1
  sports   La Afición
10:30 pm
La fiesta de los comediantes
11:00 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 10PM
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada 
5:00 am

KWHY2
22.2
 Universal Church
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY5
22.5
Un oasis en el desierto
10:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
11:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
1:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez3:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
3:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez4:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
4:30 am
Un oasis en el desierto
5:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVCRD
24.1
 Maya Angelou: And Still I Rise - American Masters
10:00 pm
70s Soul Superstars (My Music)
12:30 am
The New Play Piano in a Flash: 3 Steps to Piano Success
3:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Special: Pregnancy5:00 am
Local Programming

FNX
24.2
 JR Redwater: Full Blooded Hilarious
10:00 pm
Irezumi: The Japanese Art of Tattooing
11:00 pm
Indian Pride
Spirituality12:00 am
Down the Mighty River
One Less River12:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Elements1:00 am
Sharing Circle
Unbroken Circle1:30 am
Native Shorts
2:00 am
Studio 49
Artson2:30 am
Planet Doc
3:00 am
One More River
Part 14:00 am
One More River
Part 25:00 am

KVCRD
24.3
 Converstation on the Constitution with Justice Ruth Bader Ginsberg
10:00 pm
  movie   Polytrauma Rehab in the VA: Compassionate Care
11:00 pm
Wild Nevada
Around Reno12:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon12:30 am
Uncovered in the Archives
1:00 am
Museum Access
The Bruce Museum - Greenwich, CT1:30 am
Native America
Cities of the Sky2:00 am
Converstation on the Constitution with Justice Ruth Bader Ginsberg
3:00 am
  movie   Polytrauma Rehab in the VA: Compassionate Care
4:00 am
Music Voyager
ATL: Mojo of Collaboration5:00 am
Local Programming

KVCRC
24.4
Rudy Maxa's World
Nova Scotia & Newfoundland10:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Summer Cookout11:30 pm
Nigella: At My Table
12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Ubiquitous Eggplant12:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Chocolatiers1:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 11:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Thanksgiving2:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand2:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Starry Surprise3:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Joshua Tree National Park Part 43:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food4:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Reveillon Dinner4:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Pizza Party!5:00 am
Local Programming

KNET-CD
25.1
 Kitchen Headquarters
10:00 pm
Carol's Daughter Beauty
11:00 pm
Lawn & Garden
12:00 am
Electronic Connection
1:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
2:00 am
Home Solutions
3:00 am
Focus on Beauty
4:00 am
Lawn & Garden
5:00 am

KNET-CD2
25.2
Excellence in Arts
10:30 pm
This Week in Torrance
11:00 pm
Community Cooking
11:30 pm
Sports Desk
12:00 am
K9 Corner
12:30 am
Curiosity Quest
1:00 am
Curiosity Quest
1:30 am
This Week in Torrance
2:00 am
Vintage Vehicle
2:30 am
Vintage Vehicle
3:00 am
Vintage Vehicle
3:30 am
Common Cents
4:00 am
This Week in Torrance
4:30 am
CSULB: Beginning Yoga 11 - Exploring Twists
5:00 am
Local Programming

KNETCD3
25.3
 Effy Gemstone Jewelry Ocean Voyage
10:00 pm
Shop the Best of Evine
11:00 pm
Shop the Best of Evine
12:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health
1:00 am
Samsung Electronics
2:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
3:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
4:00 am
Artisan Jewelry by Sam B. Ocean Voyage
5:00 am

KNET-CD4
25.4
 Noticiero salvadoreño
10:00 pm
Market Place
11:00 pm
El zopeatelas
11:30 pm
Market Place
12:00 am
Market Place
12:30 am
Vibra TV
1:00 am
¿Qué Pasa USA?
2:00 am
Market Place
2:30 am
Lo Nuestro
3:00 am
Market Place
4:00 am
Market Place
4:30 am
Vida dura
5:00 am
Local Programming

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión 
9:00 pm

KVHD8
26.8
While You Were...
10:30 pm
This Week in Falls
11:00 pm
This Week in Falls
11:30 pm
  movie   Plant This Movie
12:00 am
Big Red Lazer
2:00 am
10 Up
2:30 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
3:00 am
Monster High
3:30 am
Pink Panther and Pals
4:00 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
4:30 am
Jungle Book
5:00 am
Local Programming

KZSW
27
 Table Talk
The Faithfulness of God10:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
11:00 pm
Action 4 Life
Cycling1:00 am
Heaven's Point of View
No One Unemployed1:30 am
Liberty Insider
====place Holder====2:00 am
Battles of Faith
Goosebumps2:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Satan A Defeated Enemy3:00 am
Body & Spirit
Osteoporosis4:00 am
Contending for the Faith
4:30 am
Alpha & Omega: Spiritualism
A King Shall Reign: Rebuilding the Temple of God5:00 am

KHTV
27.1
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Local Programming

KHTV2
27.2
 Tan Kam Snae
10:00 pm
Variety Shows
12:00 am
Agriculture
2:00 am
Pride of Cambodia
3:30 am
The Promise
4:00 am
Variety Shows 
5:00 am

KHTV3
27.3
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Hi Tech Home
11:00 pm
At Home
12:00 am
Lawn & Garden
1:00 am
The Download on Electronics
2:00 am
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Hi Tech Home
5:00 am

KHTV4
27.4
  new    Jewelry Love
9:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Diamonds in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition 
5:00 am

KHTV5
27.5
 Al Karma TV 
9:00 pm

KCETHD
28.1
 800 Words
Episode 30510:00 pm
Doc Martin
From the Mouths of Babes11:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Written in Murder12:00 am
800 Words
Episode 3051:00 am
Classic Arts Showcase
2:00 am
Doc Martin
From the Mouths of Babes5:00 am

KCETL
28.2
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Longleaf Empire - Francis Marion National Forest10:30 pm
Wild Nevada
Family Fun11:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA11:30 pm
Skindigenous
Seattle: Nahaan12:30 am
Rappers, Divas, Virtuosos: New Music From the Muslim World
1:00 am
Big Cities
Immigrant Support Systems2:00 am
Assignment Asia
2:30 am
Trust Docs
Adapting to Climate Change3:00 am
New Environmentalists - The Series
From Peru to Tanzania3:30 am
  movie   How to Save the World
4:00 am
A World on the Brink
The Middle East5:00 am

KCETN
28.3
Kawaii International
10:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
11:00 pm
Asia Insight
11:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
12:00 am
J-Arena
12:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
1:00 am
Japan Railway Journal
1:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
2:00 am
Asia Insight
2:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
3:00 am
Local Programming   new   NHK Newsline
4:00 am
Catch Japan!
4:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
30.1
 Chicago P.D.
The Weigh Station10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chicken, Dynamite, Chainsaw11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
An Honest Woman12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Prison Ball1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
They'll Have to Go Through Me2:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

qubo
30.2
Try Total Gym for $14.95
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
11:30 pm
Larry King Special Report
12:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Super Harry; Today's the Day3:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
You're Too Little; Can You Hear a Drip?3:30 am
Doki
Going for the Gold; Water Woes4:00 am
Doki
Happy Noodle Year; Happy New Year...Again4:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Cri-Cricket5:00 am
Local Programming

IONL
30.3
The Hard Truth
10:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:30 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
1:00 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:00 am
Cook with Emeril!
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
PiYo Workout!
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
30.4
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
11:00 pm
Shave Mess Free
11:30 pm
EVERSTRONG
12:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:00 am
Dr Axe & Jordan Rubin-benefits of The Keto360 Diet to support brain health,...
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report
5:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
30.5
 Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
10:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
12:00 am
Joan Rivers Classics Collection
1:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am

HSN
30.6
 Kitchen Headquarters
10:00 pm
Carol's Daughter Beauty
11:00 pm
Lawn & Garden
12:00 am
Electronic Connection
1:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
2:00 am
Home Solutions
3:00 am
Focus on Beauty
4:00 am
Lawn & Garden
5:00 am

KSMVDT
31.1
 Videos2go.
10:00 pm
Paid
11:00 pm
Paid
11:30 pm
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10
12:00 am
Today's Leading Value-AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
1:00 am
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10
2:00 am
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10
3:00 am
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10 - Genuine Gemstones Under $10
4:00 am
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10 - Sterling Silver Under $10
5:00 am

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
10:30 pm
Infomercial
11:00 pm
Infomercial
11:30 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am
Infomercial
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Local Programming

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
10:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
12:00 am
Cornerstore TV
12:30 am
Cornerstore TV
1:00 am
Cornerstore TV
1:30 am
Cornerstore TV
2:00 am
Cornerstore TV
2:30 am
Cornerstore TV
3:00 am
Cornerstore TV
3:30 am
Cornerstore TV
4:00 am
Cornerstore TV
4:30 am
Cornerstore TV
5:00 am
Local Programming

UDG
31.2
 Sexo Luego Existo
10:00 pm
Cierre de estación
11:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Señal informativa (emisión matutina) 
5:00 am

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

GDTV
31.4
 Canton Opera
10:00 pm
The House of 72 Tenants
10:55 pm
Children's Program
1:55 am
Local Programming City Search
3:00 am
The House of 72 Tenants
4:05 am
True Story
5:00 am

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

BEREA
31.6
 Cross Connection
10:00 pm
Scenic Praise
11:00 pm
My Story My Song
11:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
Tracing the Footsteps of Jesus
12:30 am
New Perceptions
1:00 am
Westbrook Hospital
2:00 am
Scenic Praise
2:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
3:00 am
My Story My Song
4:00 am
FAQ
4:30 am
Cross Connection
5:00 am

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSMD WCETV
31.8
 Exploring
10:15 pm
Asia Today
11:00 pm
Night Drama 2Day
11:30 pm
Lecture Room
1:15 am
Midnite Drama 2Day
2:00 am
Around China
3:30 am
Chinese News
4:00 am
China Art
5:00 am
Local Programming

CCTV
31.9
Dialogue With Yang Rui
10:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
11:15 pm
Global Business
12:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
12:30 am
Big Story
1:00 am
The Heat
2:00 am
The World Today
2:30 am
Global Business
3:00 am
The World Today
4:00 am
China 24
4:30 am
The World Today
5:00 am
Local Programming

KMEX-DT
34.1
 Premios lo nuestro 2019
8:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 34: Sólo a las Once
11:00 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Noche de Estrellas
1:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Soy tu dueña
4:00 am
  new   Noticias 34 A Primera Hora
5:00 am

KMEX
34.2
 Rosario tijeras
10:00 pm
Tiro de Gracia
11:00 pm
Rosario tijeras
12:00 am
Atrapada
1:00 am
Tres Milagros
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am

BOUNC
34.3
  movie    Catwoman
9:00 pm
  movie   Body Count
11:00 pm
Scandal
Truth or Consequences1:00 am
The Real
Killer Mike; Cory Hardrict; Ryan Kwanten & Leona Lewis2:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Milly Almodovar with Winter Beauty Gadgets; Hot Talk Panelists Carla Hall, Finesse Mitchell, Heather McDonald and AJ Gibson3:00 am
Judge Faith
Racoon Runaway; Garnished Godsister4:00 am
Judge Faith
Big Brother Baby Sitter; Who Killed the Fish?4:30 am
Judge Faith
Granny's High Ride; Divorce Debt5:00 am
Local Programming

JN
34.4
 Most Evil
Attention Seekers10:00 pm
Most Evil
Manipulators11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
Jeannette2:00 am
Rescue 911
Speed Dial Burn Save; 911 Pregnant Tumbler3:00 am
Rescue 911
911 Runaway Car; Jacon Mem. Docu3:30 am
The Investigators
Downloading the Devil4:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Playing Possum5:00 am
Local Programming

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAV
35.1
 Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm
Economía de Dios
11:00 pm
Musical 27
11:30 pm
Celebración
12:00 am
Buscando el rostro de Dios
12:30 am
En contacto
1:00 am
Programa Infantil
1:30 am
Jóven bytes
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am
Musical 27
3:00 am
Oviedo
3:30 am
Economía de Dios
4:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT4
35.4
 Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm
Economía de Dios
11:00 pm
Musical 27
11:30 pm
Celebración
12:00 am
Buscando el rostro de Dios
12:30 am
En contacto
1:00 am
Programa Infantil
1:30 am
Jóven bytes
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am
Musical 27
3:00 am
Oviedo
3:30 am
Economía de Dios
4:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT6
35.6
Inspiration
10:30 pm
Companions of the Prophet
11:30 pm
True Religion
12:00 am
Islam For All
12:30 am
Teaching at School
1:00 am
Faith Horizons
1:30 am
Goal Setters
2:00 am
Truth Exposed
2:30 am
Peace Makers
3:30 am
How To Protect Yourself And Your Family From Shaitan
4:00 am
Tighten Your Deen
4:30 am
Dawah Ilallah
5:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home 
9:00 pm

KHIZ
39.1
 Scandal
Get Out of Jail, Free10:00 pm
Scandal
Even the Devil Deserves a Second Chance11:00 pm
Cop Cam
12:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
12:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
1:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:30 am
The Hard Truth
2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:30 am
The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Nurse4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers4:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 am

KHIZ
39.2
That '70s Show
Time Is on My Side10:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Goes to the Browns Game11:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Gang Law11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
The Holidays12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
No Money Down12:30 am
  movie   Ladybugs
1:00 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
3:00 am
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind5:00 am
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.3
  movie    Cave of Outlaws
10:00 pm
  movie   Fort Dobbs
12:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Stage to Tucson2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Road Home2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Let the Man Die3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Last Raid3:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Rainbow Chaser4:00 am
Death Valley Days
Sixth Sense4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Beautiful Friendship5:00 am
Local Programming

KFLA
39.4
  sports    The Sauce & Shram Show
1903810:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
1903811:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
1903811:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903812:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190381:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190381:30 am
Larry King Special Report
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
The Hard Truth
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dr Axe & Jordan Rubin-benefits of The Keto360 Diet to support brain health,...
4:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:30 am
  sports   Emerge
190385:00 am
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.5
 Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10
10:00 pm
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10
11:00 pm
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10 - Genuine Gemstones Under $10
12:00 am
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10 - Sterling Silver Under $10
1:00 am
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10
2:00 am
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10
3:00 am
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10
4:00 am
Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10
5:00 am

KHIZ
39.6
 Gift Guide
10:00 pm
Practical Presents
12:00 am
Late Night Gifts
1:00 am
Practical Presents
3:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
5:00 am

KTBND
40.1
Joel Osteen & Tyler Perry: Higher is Waiting
10:30 pm
Adventures With God
11:00 pm
Why Israel Matters
11:30 pm
Praise
12:00 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
1:00 am
Taking Care of Business
1:30 am
John Gray World
2:00 am
Steven Furtick
2:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:30 am
Joel Osteen
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
5:00 am
Local Programming

KTBN2
40.2
Jewish Voice
10:30 pm
Fearless
11:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
11:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
12:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
12:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
2:30 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
T.D. Jakes
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:00 am
Local Programming

KTBNJ
40.3
 Music Videos
9:30 pm
The Darkest Hour
11:30 pm
Hardcore Music Blender
12:00 am
The Darkest Hour
12:30 am
  movie   Knockout
1:00 am
Music Videos
2:30 am
Cruise With a Cause
3:00 am
Mx Tv
3:30 am
Music Videos
4:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
5:00 am
Local Programming

KTBNE
40.4
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
2:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
2:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
3:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
3:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
4:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
4:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
5:00 am
Local Programming

KTBNS
40.5
Anne Gimenez Ministries
10:30 pm
Freedom
11:00 pm
Planetshakers
11:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
12:00 am
Now Living
12:30 am
Restoring Hope
1:00 am
Faith With Flavor
1:30 am
In the Mix
2:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 am
Invasion TV
3:00 am
Loving Every Moment
3:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
4:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
4:30 am
Keion's Korner
5:00 am
Local Programming

KXLA-DT
44.1
Local Programming Paid
11:30 pm
Paid
12:00 am
Paid
12:30 am
Paid
1:00 am
The Shepard's Chapel
2:00 am

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 Gift Guide
10:00 pm
Practical Presents
12:00 am
Late Night Gifts
1:00 am
Practical Presents
3:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
5:00 am

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLA
44.3
You Are The Next
10:30 pm
Next TV News
11:30 pm
Dr. Romantic
12:00 am
Next TV News
1:30 am
Sound Of The Desert
2:30 am
MGTV special Program
3:30 am
Daddy, Where Are We Going?
4:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT4
44.4
  movie    Emerald Theater
10:00 pm
Viva La Romance
11:00 pm
Focus Today
1:00 am
Sky Link News
1:30 am
Nightly Entertainment
2:00 am
The Living Stories
2:45 am
Sports Daily News
3:30 am
GZ Morning News
4:00 am
China Daily News
5:00 am

TVIRK
44.5
Pops in Seoul
10:30 pm
Arirang Special
11:00 pm
Youth Calls
11:30 pm
Arirang Special
12:00 am
Arirang News
1:00 am
Showbiz Korea
1:30 am
After School Club
2:00 am
Arirang Special
3:00 am
InsideBiz
3:30 am
Arirang Special
4:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT7
44.7
Local Programming Désirée
11:30 pm
French Program
1:25 am
My Lovely Family 101
2:00 am
Good morning NTD
3:00 am
China's Forbidden News
3:30 am
NTD World News
4:00 am
Click Today
4:30 am
Health 1+1 3-55
5:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT9
44.9
 Promise Of Migratory Birds
10:00 pm
G&E News + Local News
11:00 pm
Diamond Lover
12:00 am
News at 17:00
1:00 am
Global News
1:55 am
  new   Evening News
2:58 am
News at 2000
4:00 am
News at 2100
5:00 am

KFTRD
46.1
 Rosario tijeras
10:00 pm
Tiro de Gracia
11:00 pm
Rosario tijeras
12:00 am
Atrapada
1:00 am
Tres Milagros
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
5:00 am

getTV
46.2
Married...With Children
Al Goes Deep10:30 pm
The Sonny and Cher Show
Featuring Betty White and Flip Wilson11:00 pm
Balding Solutions
12:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
12:30 am
Maintain Your Health
1:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
1:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
2:30 am
Amen
Sergeant in Arms3:00 am
Amen
Thelma Frye, Dough-Girl3:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
You're Driving Me Crazy4:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dancing Fools4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany5:00 am
Local Programming

KFTR3
46.3
 Scandal
Get Out of Jail, Free10:00 pm
Scandal
Even the Devil Deserves a Second Chance11:00 pm
Cop Cam
12:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
12:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
1:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:30 am
The Hard Truth
2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:30 am
The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Nurse4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers4:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 am

KFTR4
46.4
  movie    Cave of Outlaws
10:00 pm
  movie   Fort Dobbs
12:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Stage to Tucson2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Road Home2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Let the Man Die3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Last Raid3:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Rainbow Chaser4:00 am
Death Valley Days
Sixth Sense4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Beautiful Friendship5:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
46.5
 Most Daring
Lethal Ladies10:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Final Push11:00 pm
Auction Kings
John Wayne Guns; Omnibot 200012:00 am
Auction Kings
Rick Fairless Chopper; Gas-Powered Blender12:30 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Money Pit1:00 am
Dual Survival
Misty Mountain Drop2:00 am
Most Daring
Outrageous Outlaws3:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous 34:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Behind the Wheel5:00 am

PBS1
50.1
 The Civil War
The Valley of the Shadow of Death---1864; Most Hallowed Ground---18648:30 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Melissa McCarthy; Lupita Nyong'o; Timothée Chalamet; Emma Stone; Emily Blunt; Hugh Jackman1:00 am
West of the West: Tales From California's Channel Islands
Settlers1:30 am
The Civil War
The Valley of the Shadow of Death---1864; Most Hallowed Ground---18642:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature5:00 am
Local Programming

PBS2
50.2
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Glenn Close; Sam Elliott; Armie Hammer; Dakota Johnson; Chadwick Boseman; Viggo Mortensen10:30 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda11:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Melissa McCarthy; Lupita Nyong'o; Timothée Chalamet; Emma Stone; Emily Blunt; Hugh Jackman11:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Outsiders12:00 am
Start Up
LFLS Shoes12:30 am
SciTech Now
1:00 am
Roadtrip Nation
Hollywood1:30 am
The Open Mind
The Wealth of Nations2:00 am
Scully: The World Show
2:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Normandy: War-Torn Yet Full of Life3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Belfast and the Best of Northern Ireland3:30 am
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine4:00 am

DAYSTAR
50.3
 The Funeral of Billy Graham
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Local Programming

PBS W
50.4
 Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files10:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Nero's Sunken City11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Amanpour & Company
1:00 am
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine2:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice2:30 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 1203:00 am
Closer to Truth
What's Fine-Tuning in Cosmology?3:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
The Next Pompeii5:00 am

KOCEK
50.5
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Hammer and a Feather; Commander Mom1:30 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big2:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Liturgusa Krattorum3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!3:30 am
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?4:00 am
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers4:30 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences5:00 am
Local Programming

KVEAD
52.1
  new    El Barón
10:00 pm
Noticiero 52: A las 11
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
Betty en NY
12:00 am
El Barón
1:00 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Noticiero 52 a las 5
5:00 am

KVEAE
52.2
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Law & Order
11:00 pm
The Unit
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
He-Man
1:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am
Law & Order
3:00 am
American Gladiators
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Local Programming

SOiTV
52.3
Terapia de pareja
10:30 pm
Historias de Hombres Sólo para Mujeres
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Local Programming

KAZAD
54.1
Hogan's Heroes
Bombsight10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
A Swiped Life11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Meddling Medium11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Uncle Simon12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Servant Problem1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Coming Home1:30 am
Mannix
Portrait in Blues2:00 am
Cannon
The Wedding March3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Terror in a Small Town4:00 am
Night Gallery
If I Should Die Before I Wake5:00 am
Local Programming

KAZADT2
54.2
Hollywood Remembers
Bing Crosby10:30 pm
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
Movies Are Better Than Ever11:00 pm
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Epic Years12:00 am
Movin' On
Hoots1:00 am
Mr. Lucky
The Tax Man2:00 am
I Married Joan
Draftboard2:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1935: Top Hat, A Night at the Opera, Bride of Frankenstein, and More3:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stevie Wonder, Patti Page, and more4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Dinah Shore, Jim Nabors, The Four Tops, and more4:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: February 225:00 am

KDOCD
56.1
Family Guy
The Son Also Draws10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Opposite11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Millennium11:30 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 12AM
12:00 am
Rules of Engagement
Zygote12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Tooth & Consequences1:00 am
American Dad!
Bar Mitzvah Hustle1:30 am
The Cleveland Show
Another Bad Thanksgiving2:00 am
King of the Hill
Reborn to Be Wild2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Forensic Files
Elephant Tracks3:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
02-21-20194:00 am
  new   Killer Mysteries
02-21-20194:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
5:00 am

KDOCDT2
56.2
 Conversaciones
10:00 pm
Vidas Ejemplares
11:00 pm
Santo Rosario
12:00 am
Videos Musicales
12:30 am
Palabras que edifican
1:00 am
Conciertos católicos
2:00 am
Biblia y Misión
2:30 am
Coronilla a la Divina Misericordia
3:00 am
En el corazón de Jesus
3:30 am
Congresos católicos
4:00 am
Mensaje
5:00 am

KDOCDT3
56.3
Hogan's Heroes
Bombsight10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
A Swiped Life11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Meddling Medium11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Uncle Simon12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Servant Problem1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Coming Home1:30 am
Mannix
Portrait in Blues2:00 am
Cannon
The Wedding March3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Terror in a Small Town4:00 am
Night Gallery
If I Should Die Before I Wake5:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
56.4
 The Outer Limits
From Within10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Heist11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Afterlife12:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Deprogrammers1:00 am
The Outer Limits
Paradise2:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Light Brigade3:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
4:00 am
Winter's Edge
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

KVLA
56.5
 Nguoi Dep Nhat
10:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
2:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
4:00 am
Yoga
5:00 am
Local Programming

SCHAN
56.6
 S Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

KDOC
56.7
 Mua Thuy Tinh
10:00 pm
Cuoc Chien Hoa Hong
11:00 pm
Bo Cap Tim
12:00 am
Nu Bac Si
1:00 am
  sports   Ghen
2:00 am
Chuyen Tinh Cong Ty Quang Cao
3:00 am
Hoa Thien Dieu
4:00 am
Lo Lem Thoi
5:00 am

CHARGE
56.8
  movie   Raw Deal
10:30 pm
  movie   Attack
1:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
5:00 am
Local Programming

CHTV
56.9
 Christian Herald Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA-DT
57.1
 Al extremo clásico
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de Creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Todo Un
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT2
57.2
 Videos 2 Go
10:00 pm
The Zoo
11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
8:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming
12:00 am
VNA-TV Programming 
4:00 am

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT6
57.6
 Nguoi Dep Nhat
10:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
2:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
4:00 am
Yoga
5:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT8
57.8
 Karibyan Tsakhik
10:15 pm
Qez Het Aranc Qez
11:15 pm
Saras TV Series
12:10 am
Armenian News
1:00 am
Rubina Live Talk Show
2:00 am
Artsakh News
2:30 am
Karibyan Tsakhik
3:00 am
Qez Het Aranc Qez
4:00 am
Saras TV Series
5:00 am

KJLADT9
57.9
 News Spotlight
10:00 pm
College Talk
11:00 pm
Guo Guang Gang Talk Show
12:00 am
College Talk
1:00 am
News Spotlight
2:00 am
Taiwan Walker
3:00 am
Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
4:00 am
Swordsman
5:00 am

KLCS-DT
58.1
Wild Travels
Episode 10310:30 pm
Seeing Canada
PEI, New Brunswick, Nova Scotia & Quebec11:00 pm
Crossing South
Mexicali: Rappel & Baseball11:30 pm
Democracy Now
12:00 am
Amanpour & Company
1:00 am
Globe Trekker
Tough Trains: The Transcontinental Railroad, USA2:00 am
Roadtrip Nation: Room to Grow
Keep Your Mind Open3:00 am
Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Bolivian Pride3:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Christmas Celebrations Around the Globe4:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 1034:30 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Lace Meadow5:00 am
Local Programming

KLCSD2
58.2
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature11:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Pentagirls Problem; The Tree Problem of National Importance11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret12:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Happy Song; Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking1:00 am
Super WHY!
The Cookbook1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night2:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing2:30 am
Curious George
No Knowing Gnocchi; Here Comes the Tide3:00 am
The Berenstain Bears
The Wishing Star; The Homework Hassle3:30 am
Caillou
Try, Try Again4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover4:30 am
Maya & Miguel
The Bet5:00 am
Local Programming

KLCSD3
58.3
Rudy Maxa's World
Nova Scotia & Newfoundland10:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Summer Cookout11:30 pm
Nigella: At My Table
12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Ubiquitous Eggplant12:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Chocolatiers1:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 11:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Thanksgiving2:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand2:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Starry Surprise3:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Joshua Tree National Park Part 43:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food4:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Reveillon Dinner4:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Pizza Party!5:00 am
Local Programming

KRCA/ETV
62.1
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
  new   Noticias 62 a las 11pm
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
En Vivo
1:00 am
Don Cheto
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Local Programming

KABC/ETV
62.2
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
I Testigo
3:00 am
Reino Animal
4:00 am
Primera edición
4:30 am
Buenos días familia 
5:00 am

KRCADT3
62.3
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
I Testigo
3:00 am
Reino Animal
4:00 am
Primera edición
4:30 am
Buenos días familia 
5:00 am

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KRCADT6
62.6
 Nothing Gold Can Stay
10:00 pm
Charming Taiwan Travel Taiwan
11:00 pm
Healthy Cooking
12:00 am
Local Programming Life Show
2:00 am
Life Show
2:30 am
Now that you know!
3:00 am
Nothing Gold Can Stay
4:00 am
ETTV Asia News 1800
5:00 am

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
10:30 pm
La iglesia universal
11:00 pm
La iglesia universal
11:30 pm
La iglesia universal
12:00 am
La iglesia universal
12:30 am
La iglesia universal
1:00 am
La iglesia universal
1:30 am
La iglesia universal
2:00 am
La iglesia universal
2:30 am
La iglesia universal
3:00 am
La iglesia universal
3:30 am
La iglesia universal
4:00 am
La iglesia universal
4:30 am
La iglesia universal
5:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT3
63.3
 Murdoch Mysteries
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT7
63.7
 Murdoch Mysteries
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KILM
64.1
The Hard Truth
10:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:30 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
1:00 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:00 am
Cook with Emeril!
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
PiYo Workout!
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD
69.1
 Kitchen Headquarters
10:00 pm
Carol's Daughter Beauty
11:00 pm
Lawn & Garden
12:00 am
Electronic Connection
1:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
2:00 am
Home Solutions
3:00 am
Focus on Beauty
4:00 am
Lawn & Garden
5:00 am

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
News Big5
10:30 pm
News & Issue
11:50 pm
MBN Newswide
1:10 am
News 8
2:30 am
The Solution To Curiosity
3:30 am
The Gipsy Man
4:50 am
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
English News
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
 Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Religion Program
2:00 am
Documentary
3:00 am
Asian Drama
4:00 am
Game Show
5:00 am

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com