Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Sierra Madre, CA 91025  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

KCBSHD
2.1
 60 Minutes
7:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
The Princess and the Hacker8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Commitment Issues9:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Bad Moon Rising10:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:45 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
12:15 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Second Line12:45 am
Madam Secretary
1:45 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:45 am

START
2.2
 The Closer
Fresh Pursuit7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bad Blood8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
All Ghosts Lead to Grandview9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Pilot10:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Art of War11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Fix12:00 am
Profiler
Reunion1:00 am
The Division
Welcome Home2:00 am
Family Law
Angels' Flight3:00 am

DABL
2.3
Everyday Food
Grocery Bag7:30 pm
Cesar 911
Tasi the Terrible8:00 pm
Pet Project
Dogless in Seattle9:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Snuggles9:30 pm
Pet Project
The Spurranos10:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Perfect Fit10:30 pm
Find & Design
Michael & Kendrea Johnson11:00 pm
Find & Design
Billy and Kelly Cunningham11:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril
12:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Building an Addition for an Elderly Parent: Finishing up with Cedar Porch, Fireplace, and Stone Veneer1:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Storm-Ready Design: Building a Reinforced Concrete House1:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:00 am
Smartech Power Kit
2:30 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Noodle Broth and Veggie Chilli3:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Asian Fish And Ultimate Pork Tacos3:30 am

KNBCHD
4.1
 Ellen's Game of Games
Girls Just Wanna Have Pudding7:00 pm
Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Pilot8:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Best Friend9:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Find Your Beach10:00 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 11 pm
11:00 pm
  new   NBC4 News
11:35 pm
  sports   Going Roggin
12:00 am
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Tony LaRussa12:30 am
Generate more income and wealth for your life
1:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
02-16-20201:30 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am

COZI
4.2
Frasier
Detour7:30 pm
Frasier
Goodnight, Seattle8:00 pm
Frasier
Goodnight, Seattle8:30 pm
Roseanne
Maybe Baby9:00 pm
Roseanne
Parenting Trap9:30 pm
Roseanne
Rear Window10:00 pm
Roseanne
My Name Is Bev10:30 pm
The Office
Junior Salesman11:00 pm
The Office
Vandalism11:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran Gets Mugged12:00 am
The Nanny
Pen Pals12:30 am
The Nanny
Franny and the Professor1:00 am
The Nanny
The Dope Diamond1:30 am
Frasier
The Unkindest Cut of All2:00 am
Frasier
The Matchmaker2:30 am
Frasier
Flour Child3:00 am
Frasier
Duke's, We Hardly Knew Ye3:30 am

KTLAHD
5.1
  new    KTLA 5 News at 7
7:00 pm
  new   Batwoman
Take Your Choice8:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
Back From the Future - Part Two9:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
  sports   KTLA 5 Sports Final
11:35 pm
Frank Buckley Interviews
12:05 am
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
12:35 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Mom
Nazi Zombies and a Two Hundred Pound Baby2:05 am
Family Guy
Encyclopedia Griffin2:35 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-14-20203:03 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-14-20203:31 am

ANTEN
5.2
It's a Living
Boys of Summer7:30 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die8:00 pm
Designing Women
Monette8:30 pm
Murphy Brown
You Don't Know Jackal9:00 pm
NewsRadio
Christmas9:30 pm
Becker
Too Much, Too Late10:00 pm
Becker
Piece Talks10:30 pm
Alice
Mother-in-Law11:00 pm
Alice
Vera's Mortician11:30 pm
Three's Company
Bob and Carol and Larry and Terri12:00 am
Three's Company
Going to Pot12:30 am
Barney Miller
The Hero1:00 am
Barney Miller
Doomsday1:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Inna-Gadda-Sabrina2:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork's Healthful Hints2:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
One Flu Over the Cuckoo's Nest3:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Man Called Snake3:30 am

KTLA3
5.3
  new   Forensic Files
Horse Play7:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Killer's 'Cattle'log8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Skin of Her Teeth8:30 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Cayman: Drug Smuggling on the High Seas9:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Mr. Untouchable: Dethroning Harlem's Heroin King9:30 pm
  new   Murderous Affairs
Secrets and Lies10:00 pm
  new   Murderous Affairs
Saints and Sinners10:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Caught in the Act11:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
In Pursuit12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
High Stakes1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Home Invaders2:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Suffolk Strangler3:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers3:30 am

TBD
5.4
FailFactory
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am

KHTV
6.1
 Armenia Television
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KHTV2
6.2
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 pm
HKOS Concert
8:00 pm
Hearken! Our Voice
9:30 pm
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
10:00 pm
Mary Cheng's realization - Martin Luther
10:30 pm
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
11:00 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
11:30 pm
Stream of Praise Time
12:00 am
Pray Tactical Unit
1:00 am
Life of Science and Christian Faith
1:30 am
SC: Hope of Life
2:30 am
Sunday Worship
3:00 am

KHTV3
6.3
 2nd Look Savings
7:00 pm
The Download on Electronics
8:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
9:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 pm
All On FlexPay Event - Home
11:00 pm
All On FlexPay Event - Electronics
12:00 am
2nd Look Savings
1:00 am
2nd Look Savings
2:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
3:00 am

KHTV4
6.4
  new    Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
7:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
9:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
11:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
3:00 am

KHTV5
6.5
 Tele Vida Abundante
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KABCHD
7.1
  new    America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30137:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Auditions8:00 pm
For Life
Pilot10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 11PM
11:00 pm
  sports   ABC7's Sunday Night Sports
11:35 pm
Wipeout
Spring Wipeout: Ballsy Shows Off His Giblets12:00 am
Castle
In Plane Sight1:00 am
  new   Peyton's Places
Volume 52:00 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
3:30 am

KABC2
7.2
Bite Size
7:30 pm
Pumped
8:00 pm
Best of Localish
8:30 pm
Pet Project
9:00 pm
My Go-To
9:30 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
10:00 pm
More in Common
11:00 pm
Bite Size
11:30 pm
Pumped
12:00 am
Best of Localish
12:30 am
Pet Project
1:00 am
My Go-To
1:30 am
Glam Lab
2:00 am
Worth the Wait
2:30 am
More in Common
3:00 am
Bite Size
3:30 am

LAFF
7.3
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers7:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings8:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star8:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star9:00 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under a Wig10:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Daycare10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Matthew Gets Busted11:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire11:30 pm
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play3:30 am

KFLALD
8.1
 NewsNet
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KFLALD2
8.2
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Nashville Universe Live
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox
8:30 pm

KFLA-LD3
8.3
  movie    Planes, Trains and Automobiles
7:00 pm
Forensic Factor
9:00 pm
Forensic Factor
10:00 pm
Intervention
11:00 pm
Intervention
12:00 am
  movie   A Smile like Yours
1:00 am
  movie   Bullseye! 
3:00 am

KFLALD4
8.4
 Business Rockstars
7:00 pm
Elevator Pitch
8:00 pm
Elevator Pitch
8:30 pm
  movie   Paranormal Activity
9:00 pm
Interactive Programming
11:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:00 am
NEW Larry King 
3:30 am

KFLALD5
8.5
  new    Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
7:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
9:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
11:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
3:00 am

KFLALD6
8.6
The Appraisers
7:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
8:00 pm
Tech Garage
8:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
9:00 pm
  sports   Outlaw Truck and Tractor Pulling
9:30 pm
Road Classics
10:00 pm
Motor Mania
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KCALHD
9.1
Family Feud
7:30 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 8pm
8:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 10pm
10:00 pm
  sports   Sports Central
10:30 pm
Joel Osteen
11:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Baby and Other Things12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Alley-Oops12:30 am
Judge Judy
Narcotics, Divorce and Debt!; Break a Leg!1:00 am
Made in Hollywood
1:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Smile Healthy Los Angeles: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearC...
3:30 am

KCALDT2
9.2
  sports    UFA
Global Proving Ground 257:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Pinnacle Combat XVIII Legal Beatdown10:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Global Proving Ground 2511:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KCALDT3
9.3
Backstage At The Opry
Pam Tillis Welcomes Ray Wylie Hubbard7:30 pm
Opry Docs
Dottie West8:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Caylee Hammack / Joshua Hedley8:30 pm
  movie   Your Cheatin' Heart
9:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
It's A Family Tradition1:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
It's A Family Tradition (Part 2)1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTTVHD
11.1
Bob's Burgers
The Hawkening: Look Who's Hawking Now7:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
The Miseducation of Lisa Simpson8:00 pm
  new   Duncanville
Pilot8:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
A Fish Called Tina9:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Short Cuts9:30 pm
  new   FOX 11 Ten O'Clock News Weekend
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Knock 'Em Down11:00 pm
Modern Family
Integrity11:30 pm
  new   Extra
02-15-202012:00 am
FOX 11 Ten O'Clock News Weekend
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Generate more income and wealth for your life
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KTTV
11.3
  movie    Where the Lilies Bloom
6:00 pm
Heartland
You Just Know8:00 pm
Heartland
Forest for the Trees9:00 pm
  movie   The Secret of NIMH
10:00 pm
  movie   Namu, the Killer Whale
12:00 am
  movie   Lightning---The White Stallion
2:00 am

KTTVDT4
11.4
 The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Diva7:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Bleak Island8:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Cossacks9:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Plague10:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Tycoons11:00 pm
  movie   The Wild, Wild West Revisited
12:00 am
  movie   More Wild Wild West
2:00 am

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNDD
12.2
For Guys Only
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Pure Choices
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Free Indeed
10:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
10:30 pm
Urban Report
11:00 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
12:30 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am

GCN
12.3
Local Programming Heaven
8:00 pm
Words of Life
9:00 pm
Testimony Today
10:30 pm
God of Answer and Blessing
11:00 pm
Seven Churches
12:00 am
Words of Life
1:00 am
Lecture on 1 John
2:00 am
Spirit, Soul and Body
3:05 am

3ABN
12.4
 Spring Camp Meeting
More Than Conquerors7:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Afterglow8:00 pm
Lineage
Marie Durand, Methodism and World Missions8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Russia Bible Project9:00 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
One Take and One Left10:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Temperance11:00 pm
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
12:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
The Touch of Transformation1:00 am
Table Talk
Sola Fide2:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Corn Chowder & Others3:30 am

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KCOPHD
13.1
How I Met Your Mother
Ted Mosby, Architect7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Vengeance Formulation8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gorilla Experiment8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Psychic Vortex9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bozeman Reaction9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Sponge10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Gum10:30 pm
Syndicated Sports Net
11:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
02-13-202011:30 pm
  movie   Booty Call
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KCOP2
13.2
Body Language
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Match Game PM
9:00 pm
Match Game PM
9:30 pm
Body Language
10:00 pm
Body Language
10:30 pm
Sale of the Century
11:00 pm
Sale of the Century
11:30 pm
What's My Line?
12:00 am
What's My Line?
12:30 am
Blockbusters
1:00 am
Blockbusters
1:30 am
Press Your Luck
2:00 am
Press Your Luck
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

Movie
13.3
  movie    Fury
6:25 pm
  movie   Cry Terror!
8:30 pm
  movie   The Big Steal
10:35 pm
  movie   Impact
12:15 am
  movie   Ride Lonesome 
3:00 am

H&I
13.4
 War of the Worlds
The Resurrection7:00 pm
Star Trek
Dagger of the Mind8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Evolution9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Destiny10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Retrospect11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Dawn12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Enigma1:00 am
The Dead Zone
Unreasonable Doubt2:00 am
Mutant X
Ex Marks the Spot3:00 am

KPOMCD
14.1
 2nd Look Savings
7:00 pm
The Download on Electronics
8:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
9:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 pm
All On FlexPay Event - Home
11:00 pm
All On FlexPay Event - Electronics
12:00 am
2nd Look Savings
1:00 am
2nd Look Savings
2:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
3:00 am

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am

KPOMCD3
14.3
Love stories of love
7:45 pm
The monument
9:00 pm
Cambodian Programming
10:00 pm
Cambodian Programming
1:30 am
The Alameda Story
3:00 am

LA18.1
18.1
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KNLACD10
18.10
 Vong Tron 12 So
7:00 pm
Nhac Chon Loc
9:00 pm
Dien Ahn
9:30 pm
Thanh Thao Show
10:00 pm
Vstar 2014
10:30 pm
Tin Buoi Chieu
11:00 pm
Vong Tron 12 So
11:30 pm
The Gioi Quanh Ta
1:30 am
Khi Nguoi Ta Yeu
2:00 am

LA18.2
18.2
 Law of the Jungle
7:00 pm
  new   SBS 8 News
9:00 pm
SBS Special Documentary
9:50 pm
You Are My Destiny
11:00 pm
Life Experts
12:00 am
Curious Stories
12:40 am
TV Cultwo Show
1:50 am
Drama VIP
2:50 am
Local Programming

LA18.3
18.3
 Broadcasting on Your Side
6:30 pm
MBC News Today
8:00 pm
No Second Chance
9:00 pm
No Second Chance
9:35 pm
where is my home
10:10 pm
Reel Talk
11:50 pm
House of Sharing
12:55 am
Exploring the World
2:00 am
My Little Television
3:00 am
Local Programming

LA18.4
18.4
 Open Worship Service for Newcomers
7:00 pm
Too busy? Not for FamilyWorship
8:30 pm
Sunday Worship
9:00 pm
Special Seminar
10:20 pm
Sunday Worship
10:50 pm
Back to the Gospel with Missionary Kim Yong-Ui
12:20 am
Local Programming Morning Prayer Service
2:00 am
Local Programming Understanding the Bible With Pastor Lee Jae-hoon
3:20 am
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
18.5
 Family Worship Center
6:30 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
Local Programming

LA18.6
18.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 am

KSCIDT5
20.1
 Family Worship Center
6:30 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD2
20.2
 The Solution To Curiosity
6:50 pm
Friendly Entertainment
8:20 pm
Good Morning MBN
9:40 pm
MBN Press Room
10:40 pm
News Fighter
12:00 am
Newswide
1:10 am
MBN Overall News
2:30 am
World of Exclusives
3:30 am

KNLA-CD3
20.3
 Nuestra Vision
7:00 pm
La Caja de Pandora
9:00 pm
La Caja de Pandora
10:00 pm
Aprende
Corte y Confección Parte 111:00 pm
Aprende
Corte y Confección Parte 212:00 am
Nuestra Vision
1:00 am
  movie   Película
2:00 am
  movie   Película
3:00 am

KNLA-CD4
20.4
 Game Show
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
Social Issues
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Religion Program
2:00 am
Documentary
3:00 am

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K21DO-D
21.1
 Spring Camp Meeting
More Than Conquerors7:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Afterglow8:00 pm
Lineage
Marie Durand, Methodism and World Missions8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Russia Bible Project9:00 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
One Take and One Left10:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Temperance11:00 pm
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
12:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
The Touch of Transformation1:00 am
Table Talk
Sola Fide2:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Corn Chowder & Others3:30 am

K21DO-D
21.2
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
8:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
9:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
10:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
11:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
12:00 am
Life Discovery Series
1:00 am
3ABN on the Road
2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
3:00 am

K21DO-D3
21.3
For Guys Only
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Pure Choices
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Free Indeed
10:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
10:30 pm
Urban Report
11:00 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
12:30 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am

K21DO-D4
21.4
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
7:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
8:00 pm
Punto joven
8:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
9:00 pm
Eventos finales
10:00 pm
Cristiano victorioso
11:00 pm
Temas de Actualidad
11:30 pm
Está Escrito
12:00 am
Espaço Jovem
12:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
1:00 am
Melodías del corazón
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 am
Viva en abundacia
3:30 am

MMAX
22.1
  new    Noticias 22, a las 7PM
7:00 pm
  movie   El vampiro y el sexo
8:00 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 10PM
10:00 pm
  sports   La Afición
10:30 pm
La fiesta de los comediantes
11:00 pm
Programación pagada 
12:00 am

KWHY2
22.2
Doctor Who
The Gunfighters: The OK Corral7:30 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
8:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Goodbye, Grandpa8:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Sympathy for the Devil9:00 pm
  movie   The Beach Girls and the Monster
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Marilyn Larson12:00 am
Intelligence
Dante's Inferno1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY5
22.5
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
7:30 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:00 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 pm
Programación Religiosa
9:00 pm
Programación Religiosa
9:30 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
10:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
10:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
11:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
1:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez3:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
3:30 am

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVCRD
24.1
 I Remember Television Special
7:00 pm
Uncovered in the Archives
10:00 pm
Voices of Freedom : The Hyers Sisters' Legacy
10:30 pm
NOVA
Inner Worlds11:00 pm
Incredible Aging: Adding Life to Your Years
12:00 am
Migraine Solution
1:30 am
Better Brain Solution With Steven Masley, MD 
3:00 am

FNX
24.2
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1077:30 pm
Native Shorts
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:30 pm
Injunuity
9:30 pm
  movie   Blue Gap Boy'z
10:00 pm
Frybread
From The Ashes11:30 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Zoe Hopkins12:00 am
Rez Rides
Chasing the Dream - Viva Las Vegas12:30 am
Wapos Bay
Catch the Spirit1:00 am
Sharing Circle
Home Advantage1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Injunuity
3:00 am
  movie   Blue Gap Boy'z 
3:30 am

KVCRD
24.3
Urban Conversion
Across the Desert Sand7:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Cuba's Far East8:00 pm
The Daytripper
Brownsville, TX8:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1079:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
H.B. Beverly; Highland Travelers10:00 pm
WoodSongs
Cherish the Ladies and Tim O'Brien Band11:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
12:00 am
The Grand View
Lassen Volcanic National Park12:30 am
Innovations in Medicine
Episode 3021:00 am
Baby Makes 3
Fit for a Queen1:30 am
Music Makers of Gennett Records
2:00 am
The Gennett Suite
3:30 am

KVCRC
24.4
  movie    Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty8:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Pucker Up8:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box9:00 pm
Food Flirts
Burger Meets Dosa9:30 pm
Food Flirts
Pastrami Meets Ramen10:00 pm
Food Over 50
Roughing It10:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Scallops; Steak; Pastry Puff11:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna; Meatballs; Cookies11:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
The Origin of 'Cuisine12:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
1:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food2:00 am
Food Over 50
Roughing It2:30 am
Craft in America
Family3:00 am

KNET-CD
25.1
 Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 pm
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
8:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
10:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
11:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
12:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
1:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
2:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
3:00 am

KNET-CD2
25.2
Local Programming Torrance City Council Meeting
8:00 pm
This Week in Torrance
11:00 pm
Community Cooking
11:30 pm
Sports Desk
12:00 am
K9 Corner
12:30 am
Curiosity Quest
1:00 am
Prega Artificial Grass
1:30 am
This Week in Torrance
2:00 am
Vintage Vehicle
2:30 am
Vintage Vehicle
3:00 am
Vintage Vehicle
3:30 am

KNETCD3
25.3
 Invicta Power Play
7:00 pm
Samsung Electronics
8:00 pm
Quantum Vacuum
9:00 pm
Coin Shoppe
10:00 pm
Coin Shoppe
11:00 pm
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
12:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
1:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
2:00 am
Cozelle Home
3:00 am

KNET-CD4
25.4
Market Place
7:30 pm
Visitando El Salvador
8:00 pm
News in Review
9:00 pm
Hola El Salvador
10:00 pm
Market Place
11:00 pm
Market Place
11:30 pm
Hola El Salvador
12:00 am
Visitando El Salvador
1:00 am
Lo Nuestro
2:00 am
Cápsula migratoria
3:00 am
Market Place
3:30 am

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KVHD8
26.8
FailFactory
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 pm
Dust
12:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:30 am
FBE: React
2:00 am
FBE: React
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KZSW
27
 Spring Camp Meeting
More Than Conquerors7:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Afterglow8:00 pm
Lineage
Marie Durand, Methodism and World Missions8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Russia Bible Project9:00 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
One Take and One Left10:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Temperance11:00 pm
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
12:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
The Touch of Transformation1:00 am
Table Talk
Sola Fide2:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Corn Chowder & Others3:30 am

KSFVCD4
27.1
  new    Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
7:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
9:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
11:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
3:00 am

KSFVCD5
27.2
 Religious Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KSFVCD6
27.5
 Local Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KCETHD
28.1
Tending Nature
7:30 pm
Big Pacific
Violent8:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Borneo: Dark Shadow9:00 pm
NOVA
Dog Tales10:00 pm
Big Pacific
Violent11:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Borneo: Dark Shadow12:00 am
NOVA
Dog Tales1:00 am
Classic Arts Showcase 
2:00 am

KCETL
28.2
 Artbound
Masters of Modern Design: The Art of the Japanese American Experience7:00 pm
On Story
Deconstructing Nora Ephron8:00 pm
Film-Maker
One Last Ride: A PBA Lacrosse Story8:30 pm
MN Original
All Is Calm + Doomtree9:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Murphy; Banderas; Johansson; Evans; Kaling; Wu9:30 pm
Breaking Big
Ruth Zuckerman10:00 pm
Films ByKids
My Country Is Tibet (Tibet)10:30 pm
Reel South
Alabama Bound11:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Murphy; Banderas; Johansson; Evans; Kaling; Wu12:30 am
On Story
Deconstructing Nora Ephron1:00 am
Film-Maker
One Last Ride: A PBA Lacrosse Story1:30 am
Breaking Big
Ruth Zuckerman2:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
The Trishas2:30 am
Lost River Sessions
Harpeth Rising3:00 am
Songs at the Center
Compilation Special3:30 am

KCETN
28.3
Songs of Tokyo
7:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
8:00 pm
  new   The Mark of Beauty
8:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
9:00 pm
Seasoning the Seasons
9:30 pm
Local Programming Inside Lens
11:30 pm
Local Programming The Mark of Beauty
12:30 am
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
1:30 am
Local Programming Inside Lens
2:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
3:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
30.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Big Brother7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Livelong Day8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Conventions2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

qubo
30.2
Inspector Gadget
Magic Gadget7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Great Wambini's Seance8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Wambini Predicts8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Capeman Cometh9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Crash Course in Crime9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Gopher Frenzy; The Case of the Quaking Park3:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Crabby Birthday; The Case of the Missing Honey3:30 am

KPXNDT3
30.3
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
NEW from Alan Jackson!
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KPXNDT4
30.4
  new    CSI: Miami
Sudden Death7:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
See No Evil8:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Manhunt9:00 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

QVC
30.5
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
7:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
10:00 pm
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
11:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
12:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
1:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
2:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
3:00 am

HSN
30.6
 Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 pm
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
8:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
10:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
11:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
12:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
1:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
2:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
3:00 am

KSMVDT
31.1
 Paid
7:00 pm
Nicatele USA
9:00 pm
Paid
9:30 pm
Paid
10:30 pm
Jesus is the Answe
11:00 pm
Paid
11:30 pm
Paid
12:00 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
12:30 am
Jesus is the Answer
1:00 am
Paid
1:30 am
The ites Show.
2:00 am
The ites Show.
3:00 am

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
7:30 pm
Infomercial
8:00 pm
Infomercial
8:30 pm
Infomercial
9:00 pm
Infomercial
9:30 pm
Infomercial
10:00 pm
Infomercial
10:30 pm
Infomercial
11:00 pm
Infomercial
11:30 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am
Infomercial
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
7:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
8:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
8:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
9:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
9:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
12:00 am
Cornerstore TV
12:30 am
Cornerstore TV
1:00 am
Cornerstore TV
1:30 am
Cornerstore TV
2:00 am
Cornerstore TV
2:30 am
Cornerstore TV
3:00 am
Cornerstore TV
3:30 am

UDG
31.2
Noticiero NCC
7:30 pm
  movie   Hernán cortés: 500 años de un encuentro
8:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Ascenso MX: Leones Negros vs Venados FC
Leones Negros vs Venados FC9:00 pm
Cierre de estación 
11:00 pm

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

GDTV
31.4
 The House of 72 Tenants
5:25 pm
TVS News
8:00 pm
Local Programming City Search
9:00 pm
Local Programming Canton Opera
10:00 pm
The House of 72 Tenants
10:55 pm
Documentary
2:00 am
City Search
3:00 am
Local Programming

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

BEREA
31.6
Adventist News Network
7:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
8:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
8:30 pm
New Hope SDA Church
9:00 pm
Jesus 101
10:00 pm
Inside the Bible
10:30 pm
Hope Sabbath School
11:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
Unhooked
12:30 am
New Perceptions
1:00 am
Amazing Discoveries 2010 - Mark Finley
2:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
3:00 am

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSMD WCETV
31.8
 Chinese News
7:00 pm
Our Chinese Heart
8:15 pm
Treasure Hunt
9:15 pm
Chinese Medicine
10:15 pm
Asia Today
11:00 pm
Night Drama 2Day
11:30 pm
Lecture Room
1:15 am
Midnite Drama 2Day
2:00 am
Around China
3:30 am

CCTV
31.9
 Global Business
7:00 pm
Africa Live
8:00 pm
Global Business
9:00 pm
World Today
10:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
10:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
11:15 pm
Global Business
12:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
12:30 am
World Today
1:00 am
Icon
1:30 am
The Heat
2:00 am
World Today
2:30 am
Global Business
3:00 am

KMEX-DT
34.1
  new    Aquí y ahora
02-16-20207:00 pm
  new   Mira quién baila: All stars
Mira Quién Baila All Stars 20208:00 pm
  new   Crónicas
Marcado por el odio10:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
02-16-202011:30 pm
  new   La Jugada
02-16-202012:00 am
Vecinos
Franeleros1:00 am
Renta congelada
Pinto mi raya1:30 am
Al punto
02-16-20202:00 am
Crónicas
Marcado por el odio3:00 am

KMEX
34.2
  movie    Man on Fire
6:30 pm
  new   Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit
9:00 pm
  movie   Parker
11:00 pm
Mita y Mita
1:30 am
  movie   Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit
2:00 am

BOUNC
34.3
  movie    16 Blocks
6:00 pm
  movie   Bad Company
8:00 pm
  movie   Caught in the Crossfire
10:30 pm
Without a Trace
Underground Railroad12:30 am
Family Time
The Will1:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Charlie Wilson; Ellie Lee2:00 am
The Real
Lakeith Stanfield; Lil Rel Howery3:00 am

JN
34.4
 Killer Kids
Vampire & the Essay7:00 pm
Killer Kids
Full Metal Jacket & Mommy Issues8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Ice Queen9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Psychic Sleuth9:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Sweet Transvestite10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Murder Most Fowl10:30 pm
Nurses Who Kill
He Did What it Took to Kill11:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Killer Named Korn; The Night Watchman12:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Vows1:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Hanratty2:00 am
Rescue 911
3:00 am
Rescue 911
3:30 am

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAV
35.1
Cristo libera
7:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
8:00 pm
Películas o documentales
9:00 pm
Economía de Dios
10:00 pm
Vida dura
10:30 pm
Jóven bytes
11:00 pm
Musical 27
11:30 pm
Centro Internacional de Oración
12:00 am
Mujer de hoy
12:30 am
Vida dura
1:00 am
Jóven bytes
1:30 am
Celebración
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am
Vive Más
3:00 am
Oviedo
3:30 am

KTAVDT10
35.10
Cristo libera
7:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
8:00 pm
Películas o documentales
9:00 pm
Economía de Dios
10:00 pm
Vida dura
10:30 pm
Jóven bytes
11:00 pm
Musical 27
11:30 pm
Centro Internacional de Oración
12:00 am
Mujer de hoy
12:30 am
Vida dura
1:00 am
Jóven bytes
1:30 am
Celebración
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am
Vive Más
3:00 am
Oviedo
3:30 am

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT4
35.4
Cristo libera
7:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
8:00 pm
Películas o documentales
9:00 pm
Economía de Dios
10:00 pm
Vida dura
10:30 pm
Jóven bytes
11:00 pm
Musical 27
11:30 pm
Centro Internacional de Oración
12:00 am
Mujer de hoy
12:30 am
Vida dura
1:00 am
Jóven bytes
1:30 am
Celebración
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am
Vive Más
3:00 am
Oviedo
3:30 am

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT6
35.6
 Taraaweeh
7:00 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
8:30 pm
Purity of Islam
9:30 pm
Islamic Quotient
10:00 pm
Inspiration
10:30 pm
Lesson from Islamic History
11:30 pm
Quaranic Inspiration
12:00 am
Interfaith Issues
12:30 am
Peace and Justice
1:00 am
Islamic Legal Maxims
1:30 am
Blessings Of Allah On The World Of Muslim Youth
2:00 am
Truth Exposed
2:30 am
Peace Makers
3:30 am

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT9
35.9
 Whose Land Is It
6:00 pm
Shawn Bolz Ministries
8:00 pm
On The Homefront
8:30 pm
Water Wells
9:00 pm
Studio 5
9:30 pm
Faith Nation
10:00 pm
Global Lane
10:30 pm
Life Saving Surgeries
11:00 pm
Healthy Living
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Studio 5
3:00 am
Global Lane
3:30 am

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.1
  new   Forensic Files
Horse Play7:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Killer's 'Cattle'log8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Skin of Her Teeth8:30 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Cayman: Drug Smuggling on the High Seas9:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Mr. Untouchable: Dethroning Harlem's Heroin King9:30 pm
  new   Murderous Affairs
Secrets and Lies10:00 pm
  new   Murderous Affairs
Saints and Sinners10:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Caught in the Act11:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
In Pursuit12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
High Stakes1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Home Invaders2:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Suffolk Strangler3:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers3:30 am

KHIZ
39.2
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers7:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings8:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star8:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star9:00 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under a Wig10:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Daycare10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Matthew Gets Busted11:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire11:30 pm
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play3:30 am

KHIZ
39.3
  movie    The Wild and the Innocent
7:00 pm
  movie   Seven Alone
9:00 pm
  movie   Firecreek
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Tall Shadow3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Bury Him Dead3:30 am

KFLA
39.4
  sports    UFA
Global Proving Ground 257:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Pinnacle Combat XVIII Legal Beatdown10:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Global Proving Ground 2511:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KHIZ
39.5
 TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am

KHIZ
39.6
 Dooney & Bourke
7:00 pm
Shark Solutions
9:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
10:00 pm
Shark Solutions
12:00 am
Linen Clearance
1:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Shark Solutions
3:00 am

KTBNDT
40.1
Your World with Creflo
7:30 pm
  movie   The Last Brickmaker in America
8:00 pm
Aha
9:30 pm
Conversations: With Nikki Haley
10:00 pm
Perry Stone: Prophecies Concealed Now Revealed
10:30 pm
One Nation Divisible
11:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
12:00 am
Creflo Dollar
12:30 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:00 am
John Gray World
2:00 am
Steven Furtick
2:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:30 am

KTBN2
40.2
Mcmanus
7:30 pm
Sunday Night Live
8:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
9:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
Your World with Creflo
10:30 pm
Hillsong Conference
11:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
12:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
12:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
1:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
1:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
2:30 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
3:30 am

KTBNJ
40.3
The Choo Choo Bob Show
7:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
8:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
9:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
9:30 pm
Arnie's Shack
10:00 pm
Kids like You
10:30 pm
Creation Creatures
11:00 pm
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 pm
Knock Knock Show
12:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
12:30 am
Superbook
1:00 am
Filling Station
1:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
2:00 am
Arnie's Shack
2:30 am
Quigley's Village
3:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
3:30 am

KTBNE
40.4
Maratónica Noviembre 2019
7:30 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2020
8:00 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2021
8:30 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2019
9:00 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2020
9:30 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2021
10:00 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2019
10:30 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2020
11:00 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2021
11:30 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2019
12:00 am
Maratónica Noviembre 2020
12:30 am
Maratónica Noviembre 2021
1:00 am
Maratónica Noviembre 2019
1:30 am
TBN Enlace
2:00 am
Leon Fontaine
2:30 am
Aliento
3:00 am
En concierto 
3:30 am

KTBNS
40.5
  movie    Love's Long Journey
7:00 pm
  movie   Jimmy
9:00 pm
  movie   Slow Fade
1:00 am
  movie   Bringing Up Bobby 
3:00 am

KXLA-DT
44.1
 AIBOU:Tokyo Detective Duo Season 18
7:00 pm
Beautiful Love, Wonderful Life
8:00 pm
KBS News 9 (Weekend R)
9:00 pm
Happy Sunday - The Return of Superman
9:40 pm
Paid
11:30 pm
Paid
12:00 am
The Shepard's Chapel 
2:00 am

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 Dooney & Bourke
7:00 pm
Shark Solutions
9:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
10:00 pm
Shark Solutions
12:00 am
Linen Clearance
1:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Shark Solutions
3:00 am

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLA
44.3
Dr. Romantic
7:30 pm
Super Mom
9:00 pm
News World
10:00 pm
Next TV News
11:00 pm
Dr. Romantic
12:00 am
News World
1:30 am
Let's RV
2:30 am
Sky Talk
3:00 am
Supreme Entertainment
3:30 am

KXLADT4
44.4
 Day Day Up
6:00 pm
Sports Daily News
8:00 pm
Nightly Entertainment
8:30 pm
G4 Daily News
9:00 pm
True Love Blog
10:00 pm
Day Day Up
11:00 pm
Focus Today
1:00 am
Tasty Guangzhou
1:30 am
Nightly Entertainment
2:00 am
Guangzhou ing
2:45 am
Sports News 
3:30 am

TVIRK
44.5
The Grand Heritage
7:30 pm
Arirang Prime
8:00 pm
I'm Live
9:00 pm
Hansik Of The Day
9:30 pm
Simply K Pop
10:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
11:00 pm
K-Phile
11:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
12:00 am
Local Programming Shaping The Economy
1:30 am
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
2:00 am
InsideBiz
3:00 am
BizSmart
3:30 am

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT7
44.7
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
10:30 pm
Winnipeg Symphony Orchestra Concert 10
11:30 pm
French Program
12:20 am
Insight news 2020
2:30 am
Good morning NTD
3:00 am
China's Forbidden News 
3:30 am

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT9
44.9
Foreigner In China
7:30 pm
Go Fighting
8:00 pm
Life of Home Decoration
10:00 pm
Our Chinese Heart
11:00 pm
Kevin's Hour
12:00 am
Across China
12:30 am
Go Fighting
1:00 am
Kevin's Hour
3:00 am
Cross-Strait
3:30 am

KSKJ-CD
45.1
  movie    Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
The Hard Truth
12:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
12:30 am
Maintain Your Health
1:00 am
Tummy Tuck
1:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report
3:30 am

KSKJ-CD2
45.2
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers7:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings8:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star8:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star9:00 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under a Wig10:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Daycare10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Matthew Gets Busted11:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire11:30 pm
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play3:30 am

KSKJ-CD3
45.3
  movie    The Wild and the Innocent
7:00 pm
  movie   Seven Alone
9:00 pm
  movie   Firecreek
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 am
The Hard Truth
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Tall Shadow3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Bury Him Dead3:30 am

KSKJ4
45.4
 Spring Camp Meeting
More Than Conquerors7:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Afterglow8:00 pm
Lineage
Marie Durand, Methodism and World Missions8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Russia Bible Project9:00 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
One Take and One Left10:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Temperance11:00 pm
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
12:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
The Touch of Transformation1:00 am
Table Talk
Sola Fide2:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Corn Chowder & Others3:30 am

KFTRD
46.1
  movie    Man on Fire
6:30 pm
  new   Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit
9:00 pm
  movie   Parker
11:00 pm
Mita y Mita
1:30 am
  movie   Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit
2:00 am

getTV
46.2
  new    The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Waylon Jennings, Jackie Deshannon, Michael Parks7:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Derek & the Dominos and Connie Smith8:00 pm
Married...With Children
Get the Dodge Out of Hell9:00 pm
Married...With Children
25 Years and What Do You Get?9:30 pm
Married...With Children
Ship Happens: Part 110:00 pm
Married...With Children
Ship Happens: Part 210:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Emmy Show11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Arch Enemies11:30 pm
'Til Death
Joy Ride12:00 am
'Til Death
Dreamguys12:30 am
'Til Death
Sugar Dougie1:00 am
'Til Death
Philadelphia Freedom1:30 am
All in the Family
Archie's Road Back2:00 am
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet2:30 am
Amen
Gospel Truth3:00 am
Amen
Lights, Camera, Deacon3:30 am

KFTR3
46.3
 The First 48
Up in Flames; Drive By7:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman8:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil You Know; Badge of Honor: Officer Norbert Ramon10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Nanette Krentel?11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
A Woman Scorned3:00 am

KFTR4
46.4
  movie    The Wild and the Innocent
7:00 pm
  movie   Seven Alone
9:00 pm
  movie   Firecreek
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 am
The Hard Truth
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Tall Shadow3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Bury Him Dead3:30 am

QUEST
46.5
 I'm Alive
Last Man Standing7:00 pm
I'm Alive
A New Day8:00 pm
I'm Alive
Lost9:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Snakes and a Plane10:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
The Devil You Know11:00 pm
Modern Marvels
World's Biggest Machines 312:00 am
Modern Marvels
Doomsday Tech1:00 am
Modern Marvels
More Doomsday Tech2:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 43:00 am

PBS1
50.1
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 6, Episode 77:00 pm
  new   A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley
Episode 1028:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven9:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
Episode Five10:00 pm
Resistance
Episode 511:00 pm
A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley
Episode 10212:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven1:00 am
Vienna Blood
Episode Five2:00 am
Inspector Morse 
The Secret of Bay 5B3:00 am

PBS2
50.2
 The Groveland Four
7:00 pm
  movie   Shop of Dreams
8:00 pm
Independent Lens
I Am Not Your Negro9:00 pm
Independent Lens
The Force10:30 pm
The Open Mind
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-16-202012:30 am
Washington Week
1:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 am
  movie   A President at the Crossroads
2:00 am
Into the Amazon: American Experience 
3:00 am

DAYSTAR
50.3
David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
8:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Focus on Israel
9:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
9:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
10:00 pm
Kerry Pharr
10:30 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am

PBS W
50.4
  movie    The Talk: Race in America
7:00 pm
Nature
Wild Florida9:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade10:00 pm
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
11:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
1:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson2:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice2:30 am
BBC World News
3:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader3:30 am

KOCEK
50.5
Dinosaur Train
Love Day; A New Leaf7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers8:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn8:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way9:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way10:30 pm
Arthur
Buster's Secret Admirer; The Last King of Lambland11:00 pm
Arthur
Flea to Be You and Me; Kiss and Tell11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble12:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens1:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise2:00 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Love Day; A New Leaf3:30 am

KVEAD
52.1
  new    Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   La voz
9:00 pm
Noticiero 52: A las 11
11:00 pm
  sports   Zona mixta
11:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
12:00 am
Decisiones
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Belleza Latina
2:30 am
  movie   Crónica de un Amor 
3:00 am

KVEAE
52.2
  movie   Atonement
7:30 pm
  movie   Cape Fear
10:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:00 am

SOiTV
52.3
Los Canarios
7:30 pm
Los Canarios
8:30 pm
Los Canarios
9:30 pm
Los Canarios
10:30 pm
Los Canarios
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

KAZAD
54.1
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (2)7:30 pm
Columbo
Blueprint for Murder8:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Fred9:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Buffalo Convention10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Unconventional Behavior10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Big Max Calvada11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Ballad of Betty Lou11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Gift12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Conversation Over a Corpse1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Crack of Doom1:30 am
The Fugitive
Smoke Screen2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Wheels3:00 am

KAZADT2
54.2
 The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Diva7:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Bleak Island8:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Cossacks9:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Plague10:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Tycoons11:00 pm
  movie   The Wild, Wild West Revisited
12:00 am
  movie   More Wild Wild West
2:00 am

KDOCD
56.1
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 730PM
7:30 pm
  movie   The Last Kiss
8:00 pm
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer - Part 110:00 pm
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer - Part 210:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Sponge11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Gum11:30 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 12AM
12:00 am
Elementary
The Woman1:00 am
Leverage
The Second David Job2:00 am
Intervention
3:00 am

KDOCDT2
56.2
 Siempre Alegres
7:00 pm
Vidas Ejemplares
8:00 pm
Vidas Ejemplares
9:00 pm
Vidas Ejemplares
10:00 pm
Vidas Ejemplares
11:00 pm
Santo Rosario
12:00 am
Videos musicales
12:30 am
Palabras que edifican
1:00 am
Conciertos católicos
2:00 am
Coronilla a la Divina Misericordia
3:00 am
En el corazón de Jesus
3:30 am

KDOCDT3
56.3
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (2)7:30 pm
Columbo
Blueprint for Murder8:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Fred9:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Buffalo Convention10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Unconventional Behavior10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Big Max Calvada11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Ballad of Betty Lou11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Gift12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Conversation Over a Corpse1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Crack of Doom1:30 am
The Fugitive
Smoke Screen2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Wheels3:00 am

COMET
56.4
  movie    The Lost Brigade
6:00 pm
  movie   The Believers
8:00 pm
  movie   Bubba Ho-Tep
10:00 pm
  movie   Cowboys vs Dinosaurs
12:00 am
  movie   Menace from Outer Space
2:00 am

KVLA
56.5
 Tin Tuc Gioi
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
8:00 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Du Lich
10:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:30 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
2:00 am

KDOCDT6
56.6
  movie    1984
7:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Sweet, Sweet Blues9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Sparta Gold10:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Family Connection11:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Postpartum12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Keeper of the Purple Twilight1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KDOC
56.7
 Invicta Power Play
7:00 pm
Samsung Electronics
8:00 pm
Quantum Vacuum
9:00 pm
Coin Shoppe
10:00 pm
Coin Shoppe
11:00 pm
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
12:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
1:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
2:00 am
Cozelle Home
3:00 am

CHARGE
56.8
  movie    The Yards
5:30 pm
  movie   Fatal Beauty
8:00 pm
  movie   Undisputed
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
1:00 am
  movie   Breakout From Oppression
2:00 am

KDOC9
56.9
 S Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA-DT
57.1
 Mi Pareja Puede
6:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
8:00 pm
La Academia
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT2
57.2
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Q Agenda
8:00 pm
Checkitow
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
10:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
4:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming
8:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming
12:00 am

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT6
57.6
 Tin Tuc Gioi
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
8:00 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Du Lich
10:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:30 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
2:00 am

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT8
57.8
 Patranq
4:30 pm
Hay ergi ereko Haykuhi Babakhanyani het
8:00 pm
Merk ev Zvarchali
9:00 pm
Armatner
10:00 pm
Patranq
12:00 am
Armine Nazaryan M.D. 
2:45 am

KJLADT9
57.9
 CTV Global News
7:00 pm
Future Energy
8:00 pm
Body Code
9:00 pm
News Spotlight
10:00 pm
Guo Guang Gang Talk Show
11:00 pm
Taipei Shanghai
12:00 am
Guo Guang Gang Talk Show
1:00 am
News Spotlight
2:00 am
Taiwan Walker
3:00 am

KLCS-DT
58.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Kettering7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Off the Farm8:00 pm
Film School Shorts
9:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Peter Hedges9:30 pm
Reel South
Santuario10:00 pm
Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga10:30 pm
Independent Lens
The First Rainbow Coalition11:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
From the Top12:00 am
Focus on Europe
12:30 am
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Episode Six1:00 am
Film School Shorts
2:00 am
On Story
Script to Screen: American Gods2:30 am
Roadtrip Nation: Room to Grow
Hold Onto Your Dream3:00 am
Scully: The World Show
3:30 am

KLCSD2
58.2
WordGirl
Fortune Crookie; Parsley, Sage, Rosemary and Crime7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Little Howler8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends8:30 pm
Martha Speaks
Puppy Skits; Dinosaurs in Trouble!9:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Food for Thought; Friends Forever9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks10:00 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way11:00 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn1:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ugly Duckling1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Love Day; A New Leaf2:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure2:30 am
Curious George
Happy Valentine's Day, George!; Oh Deer3:00 am
The Berenstain Bears
The Jump Rope Contest; Lost in a Cave3:30 am

KLCSD3
58.3
  movie    Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty8:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Pucker Up8:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box9:00 pm
Food Flirts
Burger Meets Dosa9:30 pm
Food Flirts
Pastrami Meets Ramen10:00 pm
Food Over 50
Roughing It10:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Scallops; Steak; Pastry Puff11:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna; Meatballs; Cookies11:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
The Origin of 'Cuisine12:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
1:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food2:00 am
Food Over 50
Roughing It2:30 am
Craft in America
Family3:00 am

KRCA/ETV
62.1
 Historias Delirantes
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Concierto
9:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
A que No Puedes VIP
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada 
3:30 am

KABC/ETV
62.2
 Concierto
6:00 pm
Secretos
8:00 pm
Secretos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Reino Animal
3:30 am

KRCADT3
62.3
 Concierto
6:00 pm
Secretos
8:00 pm
Secretos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Reino Animal
3:30 am

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KRCADT6
62.6
 The Egg 28
7:00 pm
Cross-Straits Economic Reports
8:00 pm
Travel Together
9:00 pm
Swordsman
10:00 pm
Forever Love
12:00 am
Chic Cities
2:00 am
Gorgeous Space
3:00 am

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
7:30 pm
La iglesia universal
8:00 pm
La iglesia universal
8:30 pm
La iglesia universal
9:00 pm
La iglesia universal
9:30 pm
La iglesia universal
10:00 pm
La iglesia universal
10:30 pm
La iglesia universal
11:00 pm
La iglesia universal
11:30 pm
La iglesia universal
12:00 am
La iglesia universal
12:30 am
La iglesia universal
1:00 am
La iglesia universal
1:30 am
La iglesia universal
2:00 am
La iglesia universal
2:30 am
La iglesia universal
3:00 am
La iglesia universal
3:30 am

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT3
63.3
Doctor Who
The Gunfighters: The OK Corral7:30 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
8:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Goodbye, Grandpa8:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Sympathy for the Devil9:00 pm
  movie   The Beach Girls and the Monster
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Marilyn Larson12:00 am
Intelligence
Dante's Inferno1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT7
63.7
Doctor Who
The Gunfighters: The OK Corral7:30 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
8:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Goodbye, Grandpa8:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Sympathy for the Devil9:00 pm
  movie   The Beach Girls and the Monster
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Marilyn Larson12:00 am
Intelligence
Dante's Inferno1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
64.1
  new    CSI: Miami
Sudden Death7:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
See No Evil8:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Manhunt9:00 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KMRZ-LD
69.1
 Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 pm
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
8:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
10:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
11:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
12:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
1:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
2:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
3:00 am

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
 The Solution To Curiosity
6:50 pm
Friendly Entertainment
8:20 pm
Good Morning MBN
9:40 pm
MBN Press Room
10:40 pm
News Fighter
12:00 am
Newswide
1:10 am
MBN Overall News
2:30 am
World of Exclusives
3:30 am

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
 Showbiz India
7:00 pm
Vishnupuran
8:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
English News
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
 Game Show
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
Social Issues
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Religion Program
2:00 am
Documentary
3:00 am

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 91025! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.