3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

KCBSHD
2.1
new Dr. Phil
Toxic Love: Will Heather Leave Collin?3:00 pm
new Judge Judy
Designer Sneaker Scam?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Vet Loses Australian Shepherd?4:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new Tough as Nails
It’s Gonna Be a Sheep Show8:00 pm
new SEAL Team
Cover for Action9:00 pm
new S.W.A.T.
Buried10:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 11pm
11:00 pm

START
2.2
Cold Case
Wings3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Too Good to Be True5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Targets of Opportunity8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Hostage of Fortune9:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Dead Weight10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Driven11:00 pm

DABL
2.3
Design Inc.
3:00 pm
Room Service
3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
8:00 pm
Sell This House!
8:30 pm
Design Inc.
9:00 pm
Room Service
9:30 pm
Flip This House
10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
11:00 pm

KNBCHD
4.1
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Melissa Mccarthy; Octavia Spencer; Kristen Bell; Dax Shepard; Brandy Clark3:00 pm
NBC4 News at 4pm
4:00 pm
NBC4 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
NBC4 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
7:00 pm
new All Access
7:30 pm
Chicago Med
When Your Heart Rules Your Head8:00 pm
Chicago Fire
Funny What Things Remind Us9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Unforgiven10:00 pm
NBC4 News at 11pm
11:00 pm

COZI
4.2
Highway to Heaven
Normal People3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Mortal Mission4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Odyssey5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Back to School: Part 26:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Lawsuit7:00 pm
The Munsters
A Visit from the Teacher7:30 pm
Frasier
Call Me Irresponsible8:00 pm
Frasier
Beloved Infidel8:30 pm
Roseanne
Dear Mom and Dad9:00 pm
Roseanne
Let’s Call It Quits9:30 pm
Roseanne
Inherit the Wind10:00 pm
Roseanne
Little Sister10:30 pm
The Nanny
Personal Business11:00 pm

KNBC3
4.3
The Current
3:00 pm
Struggle Meals
Wrap it Up!3:30 pm
Best Of The Pet Collective Monthly
Best Pets Of The Monthly Ep. 3.14:00 pm
Lx Presents
The Price Of Being Poor4:30 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
5:00 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
6:00 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
7:00 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
8:00 pm
Paid Programing
9:00 pm
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
9:30 pm
The Current
10:00 pm
Just Jen
Feeling Foggy10:30 pm
sports eSports Times: Playing with Words
Episode 1311:00 pm

KTLAHD
5.1
new KTLA 5 News at 3
3:00 pm
new Maury
Maury Guests Unmasked… Outrageous Updates!4:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
5:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
5:30 pm
new KTLA 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
new KTLA 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
LA Unscripted
7:00 pm
For Your Consideration: One Night in Miami & Borat
7:30 pm
Riverdale
Chapter Seventy-Eight: The Preppy Murders8:00 pm
Nancy Drew
The Search for the Midnight Wraith9:00 pm
new KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
new KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm

ANTEN
5.2
Growing Pains
Bringing Up Baby3:00 pm
Growing Pains
Graduation Day3:30 pm
Alice
The Fourth Time Around4:00 pm
Alice
Tommy’s First Love4:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Father and Daughter Night5:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Van Ranseleer’s Operation5:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Uncle George and Aunt Louise6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George and Louise in a Bind6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Designing Women
Monette8:00 pm
Designing Women
And Justice for Paul8:30 pm
Coach
Isn’t It Romantic9:00 pm
Coach
We Can Never Die9:30 pm
KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm

KTLA3
5.3
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
1:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
New Jersey v. Neulander4:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm

TBD
5.4
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
4:00 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
4:30 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
5:00 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Dust
10:00 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
11:00 pm

KHTV
6.1
 Armenia Television
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KHTV2
6.2
 Walk with Grace
2:30 pm
The Country Nearest to GOD Re-born
3:30 pm
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
4:00 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
4:30 pm
Happy Golden City
5:00 pm
Life in the World
5:30 pm
Sunday Worship
6:00 pm
STH song
7:00 pm
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 pm
Leader of Your Life
8:00 pm
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
8:30 pm
Life of Science and Christian Faith
9:00 pm
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
10:00 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
10:30 pm
SC: Pastor Suen – Philippians
11:00 pm

KHTV3
6.3
Skinn Cosmetics Anniversary
3:00 pm
E.A.T featuring Kitchen Favorites
4:00 pm
E.A.T featuring Kitchen Favorites
5:00 pm
Dress To The 9’s with Colleen & Amy
6:00 pm
Electronic Connection
7:00 pm
Healthy Home
8:00 pm
The Best Of Welcome Home with Alyce
9:00 pm
Tech Talk
10:00 pm
The Best of Adam’s Open House
11:00 pm

KHTV4
6.4
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
5:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Artisan of Ireland Jewelry Collection
9:00 pm
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
11:00 pm

KHTV5
6.5
 Tele Vida Abundante
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KABCHD
7.1
new Eyewitness News 3PM
3:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
3:30 pm
new Eyewitness News 4PM
4:00 pm
new Eyewitness News 5PM
5:00 pm
new Eyewitness News 6PM
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Wheel Around the World7:30 pm
new The Goldbergs
Mr. Ships Ahoy8:00 pm
new American Housewife
The Guardian8:30 pm
new The Conners
A Stomach Ache, A Heartbreak and a Grave Mistake9:00 pm
new Call Your Mother
Feelings9:30 pm
new The Con
The Fyre Festival Con10:00 pm
new Eyewitness News 11PM
11:00 pm

KABC2
7.2
Localish LA
3:00 pm
Best of Localish
3:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ200014:00 pm
Local-Ish: Houston
4:30 pm
+Life
5:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190045:30 pm
Mike Huckabee On Christians and Jews
6:00 pm
More in Common
7:00 pm
Pumped
7:30 pm
Localish LA
8:00 pm
Best of Localish
8:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ200019:00 pm
Local-Ish: Houston
9:30 pm
Mike Huckabee On Christians and Jews
10:00 pm
More in Common
11:00 pm

LAFF
7.3
Home Improvement
Knee Deep3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Mark’s Big Break3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Young at Heart4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 14:30 pm
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 25:00 pm
Home Improvement
Neighbors5:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
As Fast as She Can6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Leap6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Definitions7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Double Date7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Robin 1018:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Sexless Innkeeper8:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Acid Queen9:00 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m Free9:30 pm
That ’70s Show
We’re Not Gonna Take It10:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Christmas10:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Incredible Bulk11:00 pm

KFLALD
8.1
 NewsNet
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KFLALD2
8.2
 Video Jukebox
12:00 pm
Prime Cuts
4:00 pm
Top 20
5:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox
7:30 pm
Video Jukebox
9:00 pm

KFLA3
8.3
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
3:00 pm
Daily Flash
4:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
5:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
6:00 pm
Life of Cards
7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
9:00 pm
Life of Cards
10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm

KFLALD4
8.4
DW News
3:00 pm
DW The Day: News in Review
3:30 pm
C-Suite TV
4:00 pm
Elevator Pitch
5:00 pm
Elevator Pitch
5:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
6:00 pm
Business Rockstars
7:00 pm
Elevator Pitch
8:00 pm
Elevator Pitch
8:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
9:00 pm
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
Interactive Programming
11:00 pm

KFLALD5
8.5
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
5:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Artisan of Ireland Jewelry Collection
9:00 pm
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
11:00 pm

KFLALD6
8.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFLA-LD8
8.8
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
3:00 pm
Stress Free Living
3:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
4:00 pm
Colours of India
5:00 pm
The Public Interest
5:30 pm
In Depth
6:00 pm
The Big Picture
6:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
7:00 pm
English News
8:00 pm
Hindi News
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm

KCALHD
9.1
The People’s Court
3:00 pm
new KCAL 9 News 4pm
4:00 pm
new Funny You Should Ask
5:00 pm
new Funny You Should Ask
5:30 pm
new Family Feud
6:00 pm
new Family Feud
6:30 pm
new Family Feud
7:00 pm
new Family Feud
7:30 pm
new KCAL 9 News 8pm
8:00 pm
new KCAL 9 News 9pm
9:00 pm
new KCAL 9 News 10pm
10:00 pm
black-ish
Black Math11:00 pm

KCALDT2
9.2
new College Hoops Insiders
3:00 pm
sports College Hoops Insiders
3:30 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Holland4:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Serbia5:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
new Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports College Hoops Insiders
8:00 pm
sports Inside Baseball
8:30 pm
sports College Hoops Insiders
9:00 pm
sports Inside Baseball
9:30 pm
sports College Basketball: UTEP at North Texas
UTEP at North Texas10:00 pm

KCALDT3
9.3
Circle Sessions
At Home3:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Gone Fishin’3:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Louisiana Road Trip4:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Lindsay Ell5:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Sam Williams5:30 pm
Opry
OPRY LIVE FEEDING AMERICA6:00 pm
That Nashville Music
Tompall and the Glasser Brothers, Mary K. Miller, and the Bellamy Brothers7:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
Remembering Charlie Daniels7:30 pm
Circle Sessions
Lindsay Ell8:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Sam Williams8:30 pm
Opry
OPRY LIVE FEEDING AMERICA9:00 pm
That Nashville Music
Tompall and the Glasser Brothers, Mary K. Miller, and the Bellamy Brothers10:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
Remembering Charlie Daniels10:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Louisiana Road Trip11:00 pm

KCALDT4
9.4
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
4:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
5:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
6:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Living in Yellow Fashions Premiere
9:00 pm
Living in Yellow Fashions Premiere
10:00 pm
Living in Yellow Fashions Premiere
11:00 pm

KCALDT5
9.5
 Gourmet Holiday
1:00 pm
Alegria Footwear – All Free Shipping
4:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
5:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
7:00 pm
Garden Reflections
9:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie
10:00 pm

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV
12:00 am

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming
12:00 am

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KTTVHD
11.1
new The Dr. Oz Show
The Superstar Money Summit: 5 Ways To Increase Your Cash Flow Today And Tomorrow3:00 pm
new TMZ Live
4:00 pm
Fox 11 Five O’Clock News
5:00 pm
Fox 11 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TMZ
6:30 pm
Fox11 News Special
7:00 pm
new Extra
7:30 pm
new Name That Tune
Episode 9; Episode 108:00 pm
new FOX 11 News at Ten
10:00 pm
new Extra
11:00 pm

KTTV
11.2
new The Dr. Oz Show
The Superstar Money Summit: 5 Ways To Increase Your Cash Flow Today And Tomorrow3:00 pm
new TMZ Live
4:00 pm
Fox 11 Five O’Clock News
5:00 pm
Fox 11 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TMZ
6:30 pm
Fox11 News Special
7:00 pm
new Extra
7:30 pm
new Name That Tune
Episode 9; Episode 108:00 pm
new FOX 11 News at Ten
10:00 pm
new Extra
11:00 pm

GRIO
11.3
movie  Across 110th Street
2:00 pm
movie Blind Rage
4:00 pm
movie Hammer
6:00 pm
movie Hell Up in Harlem
8:00 pm
movie Original Gangstas
10:00 pm

KTTVDT4
11.4
The Love Boat
Doc’s ‘Ex’ Change; The Gift; Making the Grade3:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Harry James, The Young Rascals, and More4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Carol Burnett, Paul Anka, and more4:30 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: March 35:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Richard Attenborough, Patty Duke, Redd Foxx and James J. Kilpatrick6:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Ian McKellen6:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Square Triangle7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sam Pomerantz Scandals7:30 pm
Cheers
Bad Neighbor Sam8:00 pm
Cheers
Veggie Boyd8:30 pm
Taxi
Get Me Through the Holidays9:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Et Tu, Carol9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Hot Tip & Checkup10:00 pm
Get Smart
The Day They Raided the Knights10:30 pm
The Phil Silvers Show
Joan’s Big Romance11:00 pm

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming
12:00 am

3ABNDD
12.2
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Free Indeed
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
For Guys Only
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Pure Choices
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Free Indeed
10:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
10:30 pm
Urban Report
11:00 pm

GCN
12.3
The Lamplight
3:00 pm
Wednesday Service – Live
3:50 pm
Testimony Today
5:05 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting
6:00 pm
God Measures Our Faith
8:00 pm
Seven Churches
9:00 pm
2020 Words of Life
10:00 pm
God Measures Our Faith
11:00 pm

3ABN
12.4
 Tiny Tots Worship
Sabbath Is a Special Day2:45 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Sanctified in the Holy Place4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The First Angel’s Message4:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
Angels5:00 pm
Today Cooking
Mediterranean Specialities6:00 pm
Evolution Impossible
The Fossil Record7:30 pm
It Is Written
The Immortal Woman8:00 pm
Liberty Insider
8:30 pm
Today Cooking
Mediterranean Specialities9:00 pm
A Sharper Focus
Angels10:00 pm
Lineage
Scandinavia, Scotland and the Scriptures11:00 pm

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KCOPHD
13.1
new The Real
Jermaine Fowler; Nomzamo Mbatha3:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Andra Day4:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Inside Your Kitchen’s Secret Weapon – Toaster Oven Perfection5:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 1326:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Hike6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cooper-Nowitzki Theorem7:00 pm
Modern Family
Sarge & Pea7:30 pm
Dateline
Evil Intent8:00 pm
Dateline
The Devil’s Bathtub9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Chinese Restaurant10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Hamptons10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Kirbed Enthusiasm11:00 pm

KCOP2
13.2
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game PM
4:00 pm
Sale of the Century
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Password Plus
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Classic Concentration
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm

Movie
13.3
movie  The Wild Bunch
1:40 pm
movie The Howling
5:00 pm
movie The Blob
7:20 pm
movie Berserk
9:10 pm
Local Programming

H&I
13.4
Monk
Mr. Monk Makes a Friend3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is at Your Service4:00 pm
MacGyver
Two Times Trouble5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Hit and Run6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Cop Out7:00 pm
Star Trek
Court-martial8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Heart of Glory9:00 pm
new Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Shadow Play10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Scorpion – Part 111:00 pm

KPOMCD
14.1
Skinn Cosmetics Anniversary
3:00 pm
E.A.T featuring Kitchen Favorites
4:00 pm
E.A.T featuring Kitchen Favorites
5:00 pm
Dress To The 9’s with Colleen & Amy
6:00 pm
Electronic Connection
7:00 pm
Healthy Home
8:00 pm
The Best Of Welcome Home with Alyce
9:00 pm
Tech Talk
10:00 pm
The Best of Adam’s Open House
11:00 pm

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm

KPOMCD3
14.3
 Cambodian Programming
6:15 am
CTN Morning News
4:00 pm
Cambodian Programming
5:30 pm
Cambodian Programming
6:45 pm
Lost love story
7:45 pm
The story of the deadly elements
9:00 pm
Cambodian Programming
10:05 pm
sports Carabao Boxing
11:00 pm

LA18.1
18.1
Richard French Live
3:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
11:00 pm

KNLACD10
18.10
Tin Tong Hop
3:00 pm
Vstar 2014
3:30 pm
Hai Kich
4:00 pm
Talk Show Thuong Mai
4:30 pm
Tin Buoi Chieu
5:00 pm
Tieu Lam Bach Nghe Voi Hoai Linh
5:30 pm
Khi Nguoi Ta Yeu
6:00 pm
The Gioi Hom Nay
8:00 pm
Nhang Manh Doi
8:30 pm
An Oan Tinh Thu
9:00 pm
Nailface By Chau Dinh An
10:00 pm
Tin Buoi Chieu
11:00 pm

LA18.2
18.2
Today
3:10 pm
My America
4:20 pm
Local Programming Want a Taste?
5:20 pm
Movie World
6:00 pm
Backstreet
7:10 pm
new SBS Evening News
9:00 pm
My Fantacy House
10:00 pm
Local Programming

LA18.3
18.3
movie  I Do, I Do
2:35 pm
My Wonderful Life
3:45 pm
Kairos
4:30 pm
movie Music Core
5:50 pm
Return of Bok Danji
7:05 pm
new MBC News Tonight
8:00 pm
My Wonderful Life
9:25 pm
Partners For Justice
10:10 pm
Partners For Justice
10:45 pm

LA18.4
18.4
Local Programming Children’s Worship Service
3:30 pm
Understanding the Bible
4:10 pm
The Gospel Bookstore, Reading The Faith
4:50 pm
Understanding the Bible With Pastor Lee Jae-hoon
5:30 pm
The Calling
6:10 pm
Pastor HA,Yong-Jo’s Acts
6:50 pm
Local Programming Wednesday Message to Women
8:10 pm
Park Jae-Yeon’s HealingTalk for Moms
8:50 pm
Local Programming Tim Keller’s Calling
9:50 pm
Understanding the Bible
10:20 pm
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
18.5
Insight
3:00 pm
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
FWC Music
4:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Service
5:00 pm
FWC Music
6:30 pm
Message of the Cross
7:00 pm
Frances and Friends
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm

KSCIDT6
18.6
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 pm

KNLA-CD9
18.9
 iCiTi (GETV)
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
20.1
Insight
3:00 pm
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
FWC Music
4:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Service
5:00 pm
FWC Music
6:30 pm
Message of the Cross
7:00 pm
Frances and Friends
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm

KNLA-CD2
20.2
Economy Daily
3:00 pm
Golden Time Signal
4:20 pm
Man & Nature
5:30 pm
Trendy Info Show
6:30 pm
Trot Fighter
7:00 pm
MBN Press Room
8:40 pm
Wild Wild Quiz
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KNLA-CD3
20.3
 Nuestra Vision
3:00 am

KNLA-CD4
20.4
Documentary
3:00 pm
Children’s Program
4:00 pm
San Diego Program
4:30 pm
Music Houston
5:00 pm
new Houston News
6:00 pm
Game Show
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
new News
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

K21DO-D
21.1
 Tiny Tots Worship
Sabbath Is a Special Day2:45 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Sanctified in the Holy Place4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The First Angel’s Message4:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
Angels5:00 pm
Today Cooking
Mediterranean Specialities6:00 pm
Evolution Impossible
The Fossil Record7:30 pm
It Is Written
The Immortal Woman8:00 pm
Liberty Insider
8:30 pm
Today Cooking
Mediterranean Specialities9:00 pm
A Sharper Focus
Angels10:00 pm
Lineage
Scandinavia, Scotland and the Scriptures11:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.2
New Perceptions
3:00 pm
Revelation Insights
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
8:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
9:00 pm
new Revelation Now
10:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
11:00 pm

K21DO-D3
21.3
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Free Indeed
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
For Guys Only
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Pure Choices
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Free Indeed
10:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
10:30 pm
Urban Report
11:00 pm

K21DO-D4
21.4
Un mensaje de esperanza
El fin del sufrimiento3:00 pm
Libro del libro
El remanente triunfará – Pr. Gilberto Vega4:30 pm
Enfoque teológico
El espíritu de profecía5:00 pm
Orígenes
Las razas humanas y emigraciones5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy Cocina
Explorando con quínoa – Rocío Barrón6:00 pm
Salud total
Obsesión por un cuerpo modelo – Parte 1 – Alfredo Mejía7:00 pm
Diálogo abierto
Factores religiosos y politicos – Edwin Cook7:30 pm
La Esperanza Es Jesús
8:00 pm
Edificando familias
Las etapas del matrimonio9:00 pm
Sí podemos
Escoger9:30 pm
Enfoque teológico
Los adventistas del séptimo día10:00 pm
Consulta médica
Cáncer de colon – Parte 2 – Dr. Jonás Maya, Dra. Esther Alva, Dr. Manuel Alva10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
Agradecimiento por el apoyo a Guatemala – Boris Barrios, Byron Natareno11:00 pm

MMAX
22.1
Milenio noticias con Tania Ruiz
3:00 pm
Milenio Noticias con Luis Carlos Ortiz y Victoria Torres
4:00 pm
Milenio Noticias con Josué Becerra
5:00 pm
Cosita linda
6:00 pm
new Noticias 22, a las 7PM
7:00 pm
movie Pelicula
8:00 pm
new Noticias 22, a las 10PM
10:00 pm
Milenio Noticias con Sergio Gómez Villarreal
10:35 pm
La fiesta de los comediantes
11:00 pm

KWHY2
22.2
Republic of Doyle
The Duchess of George3:00 pm
movie Catherine the Great
4:00 pm
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
On The Trail6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Peter Hurkos Story6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Crowd7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Green Death – Part 18:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Green Death – Part 28:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Dirty Deeds9:00 pm
Heartland
Greater Expectations10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
It’s Backwards Day11:00 pm

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV
12:00 am

KWHY5
22.5
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
3:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
3:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
4:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
4:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez5:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez5:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
7:30 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:00 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández9:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
9:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
10:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
10:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
11:00 pm

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV
12:00 am

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV
12:00 am

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am

KVCRD
24.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Doggy Air Rangers; My Hero, Hero3:00 pm
Curious George
Housebound!; Curious George Rides a Bike3:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Sells Out; Mind Your Manners4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi4:30 pm
Peter, Paul & Mommy, Too
5:00 pm
Dolly Parton: I Will Always Love You
7:00 pm
movie Stevie Nicks 24 Karat Gold the Concert
8:30 pm
Carole King & James Taylor: Live at the Troubadour
10:00 pm

FNX
24.2
Future History
Culture3:00 pm
Common Ground
3:30 pm
Spirit Tipis
4:00 pm
Sasquatch’n
5:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
7:00 pm
Mixed Blessings
Josie is Fired7:30 pm
Chaos & Courage
Chance for Change8:00 pm
Tribal Police Files
Cyber Bullying8:30 pm
movie Tipping Point: The End of Oil
9:00 pm
The Timor Gap
10:33 pm
K2 and the Invisible Footmen
11:00 pm

KVCRD
24.3
Easy Yoga for Diabetes With Peggy Cappy
3:00 pm
Deepak Chopra: Becoming Metahuman
4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:00 pm
Focus on Europe
02-27-20216:30 pm
Rick Steves: Island Hopping Europe
7:00 pm
Masterpiece: 50 Fabulous Years!
7:30 pm
All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
Episode 79:00 pm
Nathan Carter: Celtic Country
10:35 pm

KVCRC
24.4
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Ancient Glory3:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 133:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 2044:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Ballpark Classics4:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Simply Delizioso5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 135:30 pm
No Passport Required
Miami6:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Ancient Glory7:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Bordeaux7:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Carnival in the Guadeloupe Islands8:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grown Up Comfort Classics8:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 139:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Simply Delizioso9:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 20410:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Ballpark Classics10:30 pm
No Passport Required
Miami11:00 pm

KNET-CD
25.1
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
4:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
5:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
6:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Living in Yellow Fashions Premiere
9:00 pm
Living in Yellow Fashions Premiere
10:00 pm
Living in Yellow Fashions Premiere
11:00 pm

KNET-CD2
25.2
COVID-19 Information
3:00 pm
Community Cooking
3:30 pm
COVID-19 Today
4:00 pm
COVID-19 Information
4:30 pm
COVID-19 Information
5:00 pm
COVID-19 Information
5:30 pm
COVID-19 Information
6:00 pm
COVID-19 Information
6:30 pm
COVID-19 Today
7:00 pm
Local Programming COVID-19 Information
8:00 pm
COVID-19 Information
8:30 pm
Art Studio
9:00 pm
COVID-19 Information
9:30 pm
Torrance City Council Meeting
10:00 pm

KNETCD3
25.3
Premiere: House of Wellness
3:00 pm
Nutritionary With Heather Thomson
4:00 pm
Versus Versace Timepieces
5:00 pm
Nutritionary With Heather Thomson
6:00 pm
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
7:00 pm
Ttv Launch: Indigo Thread Co. Fashion
8:00 pm
One World Fashions
9:00 pm
Sunglasses Super Bargain
10:00 pm
Shop the Best of Evine
11:00 pm

KNET-CD4
25.4
¿Qué Pasa USA?
3:00 pm
El zopeatelas
3:30 pm
Market Place
4:00 pm
Market Place
4:30 pm
Vibra TV
5:00 pm
¿Qué Pasa USA?
6:00 pm
Market Place
6:30 pm
Visitando El Salvador
7:00 pm
Market Place
8:00 pm
Market Place
8:30 pm
Noticiero Canal Antiqua
9:00 pm
Noticiero salvadoreño
10:00 pm
Market Place
11:00 pm

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local
12:00 am

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KVHD8
26.8
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Dust
7:00 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
8:00 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
8:30 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
9:00 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
9:30 pm
Dust
10:00 pm
Dust
11:00 pm

KSFVCD4
27.1
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
5:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Artisan of Ireland Jewelry Collection
9:00 pm
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
11:00 pm

KSFVCD5
27.2
 Religious Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KSFVCD6
27.5
 Local Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

PBS
28.1
new PBS NewsHour
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
BBC World News America: Inauguration Special
5:00 pm
France 24
5:30 pm
BBC World News
6:00 pm
Dolly Parton & Friends: 50 Years at the Opry
6:30 pm
Tina Turner: One Last Time
8:30 pm
Urban Forge: Ozark Artistry
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm

KCETDT2
28.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Ancient Glory3:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 133:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 2044:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Ballpark Classics4:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Simply Delizioso5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 135:30 pm
No Passport Required
Miami6:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Ancient Glory7:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Bordeaux7:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Carnival in the Guadeloupe Islands8:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grown Up Comfort Classics8:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 139:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Simply Delizioso9:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 20410:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Ballpark Classics10:30 pm
No Passport Required
Miami11:00 pm

KCETN
28.3
Local Programming new Core Kyoto
3:30 pm
Local Programming new Design Talks Plus
4:30 pm
Local Programming new Magical Journey Fukushima
5:30 pm
Local Programming Azuki
6:30 pm
Local Programming new Lunch On!
8:30 pm
Local Programming Core Kyoto
9:30 pm
Local Programming Design Talks Plus
10:30 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
30.1
Blue Bloods
Worst Case Scenario3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Absolute Power4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
All the News That’s Fit to Click5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Rush to Judgment8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Bullitt Mustang9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Unsung Heroes10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Hold Outs11:00 pm

qubo
30.2
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
1:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
New Jersey v. Neulander4:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm

KPXNDT3
30.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Traveler3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lola Montes4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Branding Iron4:30 pm
movie The Good, the Bad and the Ugly
5:00 pm
movie Red Sun
9:00 pm

KPXNDT4
30.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Selfie Killer3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon4:30 pm
The First 48
No Escape; Trail of Evidence5:00 pm
The First 48
Underworld6:00 pm
The First 48
Schoolyard Revenge7:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Mission8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor’s Deadly Orders9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mineshaft Murder Mystery; Tased at Work10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm

KPXNDT5
30.5
Home Improvement
Knee Deep3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Mark’s Big Break3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Young at Heart4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 14:30 pm
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 25:00 pm
Home Improvement
Neighbors5:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
As Fast as She Can6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Leap6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Definitions7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Double Date7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Robin 1018:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Sexless Innkeeper8:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Acid Queen9:00 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m Free9:30 pm
That ’70s Show
We’re Not Gonna Take It10:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Christmas10:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Incredible Bulk11:00 pm

HSN
30.6
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
4:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
5:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
6:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Living in Yellow Fashions Premiere
9:00 pm
Living in Yellow Fashions Premiere
10:00 pm
Living in Yellow Fashions Premiere
11:00 pm

KSMVDT
31.1
Cocinemos Juntos.
3:00 pm
Mexico de Mis Amores.
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
6:00 pm
Rokamole
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm
Checkitow
9:00 pm
Blacktinidad
9:30 pm
American Latino
10:00 pm
LatiNation
10:30 pm
Dental Implants
11:00 pm

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV
12:00 am

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
3:00 pm
Infomercial
3:30 pm
Infomercial
4:00 pm
Infomercial
4:30 pm
Infomercial
5:00 pm
Infomercial
5:30 pm
Infomercial
6:00 pm
Infomercial
6:30 pm
Infomercial
7:00 pm
Infomercial
7:30 pm
Infomercial
8:00 pm
Infomercial
8:30 pm
Infomercial
9:00 pm
Infomercial
9:30 pm
Infomercial
10:00 pm
Infomercial
10:30 pm
Infomercial
11:00 pm

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
3:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
3:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
4:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
4:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
5:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
5:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
6:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
6:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
7:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
7:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
8:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
8:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
9:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
9:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:00 pm

UDG
31.2
Noticiero NCC
3:00 pm
La Lista De Erick
3:30 pm
Coronavirus, La epidemia
4:00 pm
La tribunera
5:00 pm
new Señal informativa (emisión nocturna)
6:00 pm
Territorio Reportaje
8:00 pm
NCC Salud
Especial DW Coronavirus9:00 pm
Cinema estelar UDG
9:30 pm
Cinema estelar UDG
10:30 pm
Coronavirus, La epidemia
11:00 pm

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV
12:00 am

GDTV
31.4
Documentary
3:00 pm
TVS News
3:48 pm
City Search
4:40 pm
Local Programming Documentary
5:35 pm
The House of 72 Tenants
6:25 pm
TVS News
9:00 pm
City Search
10:00 pm
Local Programming Canton Opera
11:00 pm

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV
12:00 am

BEREA
31.6
The Incredible Journey
3:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
3:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
4:00 pm
Let’s Pray
5:00 pm
Bible Help Desk
5:30 pm
Real Family Talk
6:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
6:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
7:00 pm
Let’s Pray
8:00 pm
The Incredible Journey
8:30 pm
Real Family Talk
9:00 pm
Revival for Mission
9:30 pm
Revelation of Hope Seminar
10:00 pm
Mission 360
11:00 pm

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming
12:00 am

KSMD WCETV
31.8
China 24
3:15 pm
Cartoon City
4:00 pm
sports Live Sports
5:15 pm
News Broadcasting
6:00 pm
Straits
6:30 pm
Chinese News
7:00 pm
Prime Time Drama 2Day
8:15 pm
Exploring
10:15 pm
Asia Today
11:00 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
31.9
China 24
3:15 pm
Global Business
4:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
4:30 pm
Local Programming The Link
6:00 pm
Global Business
7:00 pm
Africa Live
8:00 pm
Global Business
9:00 pm
World Today
10:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
10:30 pm
Local Programming

KMEX-DT
34.1
new Quererlo todo
3:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
new Primer impacto
5:00 pm
new Noticias Univisión 34: A las Seis
6:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
new La Rosa de Guadalupe
Besar A Un Ángel7:00 pm
new Vencer el desamor
8:00 pm
new ¿Te acuerdas de mí?
9:00 pm
new La hija del embajador
10:00 pm
new Noticias Univisión 34: Sólo a las Once
11:00 pm

KMEX
34.2
new  Reto 4 elementos: Naturaleza extrema
2:00 pm
Nosotros los Guapos
09-26-20194:00 pm
sports Fútbol: Liga MX: Querétaro vs. Guadalajara
Querétaro vs. Guadalajara4:30 pm
sports Fútbol: Liga MX: Cruz Azul vs. Mazatlán
Cruz Azul vs. Mazatlán7:00 pm
movie Zookeeper
9:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
11:00 pm

BOUNC
34.3
movie  Joyful Noise
1:30 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates a Part-Time Job4:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Sweet Home Chicago4:30 pm
new In the Cut
Game Fight Night5:00 pm
Family Time
No New Friends5:30 pm
movie Cop Out
6:00 pm
In the Cut
Game Fight Night8:00 pm
Family Time
No New Friends8:30 pm
movie All About the Benjamins
9:00 pm
movie Waist Deep
11:00 pm

TRUCRIME
34.4
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fatal Feud3:01 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Mistake4:01 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Holiday5:01 pm
Cold Case Files
The Good Samaritan; Gun Shy6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Map to Murder; Life on the Run7:00 pm
City Confidential
Paradise Valley8:00 pm
City Confidential
Amityville9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Iron Murphy10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dark Horse10:30 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Bill11:00 pm

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming
12:00 am

KTAV
35.1
 Almavisión Hispanic Network
2:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
4:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
6:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
10:00 pm

KTAVDT10
35.10
 Almavisión Hispanic Network
2:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
4:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
6:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
10:00 pm

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music
12:00 am

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos
12:00 am

KTAVDT4
35.4
 Almavisión Hispanic Network
2:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
4:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
6:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
10:00 pm

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV
12:00 am

KTAVDT6
35.6
Peace Makers
3:00 pm
Inspiration
3:30 pm
Characteristics Of The Caller
4:30 pm
Umdatul Ahkaam
5:00 pm
Peace Mission
5:30 pm
Truth Exposed
6:00 pm
Taraaweeh
7:00 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
8:30 pm
Man with a mission
9:30 pm
In the Shade of the Scholars
10:00 pm
Inspiration
10:30 pm

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1
12:00 am

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2
12:00 am

KTAVDT9
35.9
Faith Nation
3:00 pm
The 700 Club
3:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
4:30 pm
Newswatch
5:00 pm
Studio 5
5:30 pm
Faith Nation
6:00 pm
The 700 Club
6:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
7:30 pm
Newswatch
8:00 pm
Healthy Living
8:30 pm
Faith Nation
9:00 pm
The 700 Club
9:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
10:30 pm
Life Saving Surgeries
11:00 pm

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.1
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
1:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
New Jersey v. Neulander4:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm

KHIZ
39.2
Home Improvement
Knee Deep3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Mark’s Big Break3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Young at Heart4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 14:30 pm
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 25:00 pm
Home Improvement
Neighbors5:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
As Fast as She Can6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Leap6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Definitions7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Double Date7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Robin 1018:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Sexless Innkeeper8:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Acid Queen9:00 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m Free9:30 pm
That ’70s Show
We’re Not Gonna Take It10:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Christmas10:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Incredible Bulk11:00 pm

KHIZ
39.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Traveler3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lola Montes4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Branding Iron4:30 pm
movie The Good, the Bad and the Ugly
5:00 pm
movie Red Sun
9:00 pm

KFLA
39.4
new College Hoops Insiders
3:00 pm
sports College Hoops Insiders
3:30 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Holland4:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Serbia5:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
new Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports College Hoops Insiders
8:00 pm
sports Inside Baseball
8:30 pm
sports College Hoops Insiders
9:00 pm
sports Inside Baseball
9:30 pm
sports College Basketball: UTEP at North Texas
UTEP at North Texas10:00 pm

KHIZ
39.5
Alexandrite Jewelry
3:00 pm
Family Treasures Jewelry
4:00 pm
Family Treasures Jewelry
5:00 pm
Crimson Fire Opal Jewelry
6:00 pm
Crimson Fire Opal Jewelry
7:00 pm
Crimson Fire Opal Jewelry
8:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
9:00 pm
Jewelry Spectacular
10:00 pm
Jewelry Spectacular
11:00 pm

KHIZ
39.6
Your Style Live Clearance
3:00 pm
Deals on the Daily
6:00 pm
Denim & Co.
7:00 pm
Deals on the Daily
9:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
10:00 pm

KTBNDT
40.1
Billy Graham Crusade
3:00 pm
Jordan Rubin:SuperGreens
3:30 pm
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
4:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
4:30 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
5:30 pm
Main Stage
6:00 pm
Worship with the Binions & Friends
6:30 pm
Gospel Worship Experience
7:00 pm
Elevation Worship
7:30 pm
Steven Furtick
8:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
8:30 pm
Joseph Prince
9:00 pm
Access 360
9:30 pm
GregLaurie.TV
10:00 pm
Worship with the Binions & Friends
10:30 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
11:00 pm

KTBN2
40.2
Real With Daniel Fusco
3:00 pm
Church by the Glades
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:30 pm
Louie Giglio: Goliath Must Fall
5:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
7:00 pm
HIllsong Conference Live
7:30 pm
Jesus the Game Changer
Episode 01098:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
11:00 pm

KTBN3
40.3
Aqua Kids Adventures
3:00 pm
Paws and Tales
3:30 pm
Come On Over
4:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm
Superbook
5:30 pm
Connect: Becky and Todd’s Bible Adventures
6:00 pm
new Wild About Animals
6:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
7:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
7:30 pm
Sea Kids
8:00 pm
World of Jonathan Singh
8:30 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
9:00 pm
Quigley’s Village
9:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
10:00 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
10:30 pm
Creation Creatures
11:00 pm

KTBN4
40.4
Mesa redonda
3:00 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
3:30 pm
Mujer de éxito
4:00 pm
Para tí mujer
4:30 pm
Local Programming Maná
Esperar en Dios – Invitado: Henry Zúñiga5:30 pm
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
6:00 pm
Casa de Dios
Todo es posible / Invitado: Pastor Hugo López6:30 pm
Otoniel Font
7:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
7:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
8:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
El Dios que no conoce límites9:00 pm
Jesus Worship Center
9:30 pm
Show de la fe
10:00 pm
Casa de Dios
Todo es posible / Invitado: Pastor Hugo López10:30 pm
Todo es posible
11:00 pm

KTBN5
40.5
movie Common Chord
3:00 pm
movie The Music Never Stopped
5:00 pm
movie The Music Never Stopped
7:30 pm
movie HILLSONG UNITED : CAESAREA
10:00 pm

KXLA-DT
44.1
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
El Sembrador Ministries
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KXLA-DT10
44.10
Your Style Live Clearance
3:00 pm
Deals on the Daily
6:00 pm
Denim & Co.
7:00 pm
Deals on the Daily
9:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
10:00 pm

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming
12:00 am

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials
12:00 am

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S
12:00 am

KXLA
44.3
The Classic Golden Songs
3:00 pm
China News
4:00 pm
Focus Today
4:30 pm
The Gourmet King
5:00 pm
Sound Of The Desert
6:00 pm
Sky Link News
7:00 pm
Dr. Romantic
8:00 pm
Smartin Life
9:00 pm
The Classic Golden Songs
10:00 pm
Next TV News
11:00 pm

KXLADT4
44.4
 G4 Daily News
2:30 pm
Sports Daily News
3:30 pm
Sky Link News
4:00 pm
Warm Stories
4:30 pm
Healthy100FUN
5:15 pm
Novoland: Eagle Flag
6:00 pm
News Roundup
8:00 pm
Sky Link News
8:30 pm
G4 Daily News
9:00 pm
Novoland: Eagle Flag
10:00 pm

TVIRK
44.5
Cooking Possible
3:00 pm
Arirang Prime
4:00 pm
Arirang News
5:00 pm
Heart to Heart
5:30 pm
K-Phile
6:00 pm
Shaping The Economy
6:30 pm
Arirang News
7:00 pm
21st Century
7:30 pm
Cooking Possible
8:00 pm
21st Century
9:00 pm
Heart to Heart
9:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
10:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
10:30 pm
Arirang News
11:00 pm

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming
12:00 am

KXLADT7
44.7
Sweet Housewife’s Kitchen 524
3:00 pm
China’s Forbidden News
3:30 pm
NTD World News
4:00 pm
Local Programming Insight news 2020
5:00 pm
Crossroads
6:00 pm
Focus Talk Live Call-In
6:30 pm
NTD World News
7:30 pm
All About Marriage 43
8:00 pm
movie Bravo My Life 95
9:00 pm
Click Today
10:00 pm
Psychological Master 3
10:30 pm

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming
12:00 am

KXLADT9
44.9
Global Focus
3:00 pm
Master
4:00 pm
Doctor Who
4:30 pm
new Evening News
5:00 pm
King of the Taste
6:00 pm
News at 2100
7:00 pm
Night News
8:00 pm
Diamond Lover
9:00 pm
Promise Of Migratory Birds
10:00 pm
G&E News + Local News
11:00 pm

KSKJ-CD
45.1
sports Kite Masters
3:00 pm
sports The Outdoor Sports Show
3:30 pm
sports IMSA The Road To Racing 2019
Canadian Tire Motorsport Park4:00 pm
sports Tuff-N-Uff Fight Night
Mayhem in Mesquite XVIII4:30 pm
sports Ligue 1 Soccer: Lille vs. Marseille
Lille vs. Marseille6:30 pm
sports Champions League Basketball: Nizhny Novgorod vs. AEK Athens
Nizhny Novgorod vs. AEK Athens8:30 pm
sports Liga Chronicles
10:30 pm
sports Gearing Up
11:00 pm

KSKJ-CD1
45.11
 PANARMENIAN
12:00 am

KSKJ-CD2
45.2
 Tiny Tots Worship
Sabbath Is a Special Day2:45 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Sanctified in the Holy Place4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The First Angel’s Message4:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
Angels5:00 pm
Today Cooking
Mediterranean Specialities6:00 pm
Evolution Impossible
The Fossil Record7:30 pm
It Is Written
The Immortal Woman8:00 pm
Liberty Insider
8:30 pm
Today Cooking
Mediterranean Specialities9:00 pm
A Sharper Focus
Angels10:00 pm
Lineage
Scandinavia, Scotland and the Scriptures11:00 pm

KSKJ-CD3
45.3
 GRIT TV Programming
12:00 am

KSKJ4
45.4
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am

KSKJ-CD5
45.5
All Hands: Race Toward Inclusion
3:00 pm
Cheddar’s News Wrap
3:30 pm
The Lightbulb Moment
Edison: How Edison Reinvented Invention5:00 pm
Who Knew
5:30 pm
Cheddar’s News Wrap
6:00 pm
All Hands: Race Toward Inclusion
7:30 pm
Cheddar Climate: The Fight for Change
8:00 pm
Cheddar Examines
8:30 pm
Cheddar Top News
9:00 pm
All Hands: Race Toward Inclusion
10:00 pm
The Lightbulb Moment
Edison: How Edison Reinvented Invention10:30 pm
Who Knew
11:00 pm

KSKJ-CD6
45.6
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 pm

KSKJ-CD7
45.7
 Armenian-Russian Television Network
12:00 am

KSKJ-CD8
45.8
 LA 18.8
12:00 am

KSKJ-CD9
45.9
Local Programming Live Today
6:00 pm
Live Today
6:40 pm
Local Programming Live Today
11:00 pm

KFTRD
46.1
new  Reto 4 elementos: Naturaleza extrema
2:00 pm
Nosotros los Guapos
09-26-20194:00 pm
sports Fútbol: Liga MX: Querétaro vs. Guadalajara
Querétaro vs. Guadalajara4:30 pm
sports Fútbol: Liga MX: Cruz Azul vs. Mazatlán
Cruz Azul vs. Mazatlán6:55 pm
movie Zookeeper
9:00 pm
Nosotros los Guapos
11:00 pm

getTV
46.2
new Mickey Spillane’s Mike Hammer
Requiem for Billy3:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Nightmare4:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in a Box5:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Teen Angels6:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Murder Is a Drag7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Man in the Street8:00 pm
All in the Family
Cousin Maude’s Visit8:30 pm
All in the Family
Christmas Day at the Bunkers9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Elevator Story9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Golden Boy10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
My Brother-in-Law’s Keeper10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Headache11:00 pm

KFTR3
46.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Selfie Killer3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon4:30 pm
The First 48
No Escape; Trail of Evidence5:00 pm
The First 48
Underworld6:00 pm
The First 48
Schoolyard Revenge7:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Mission8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor’s Deadly Orders9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mineshaft Murder Mystery; Tased at Work10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm

KFTR4
46.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Traveler3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lola Montes4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Branding Iron4:30 pm
movie The Good, the Bad and the Ugly
5:00 pm
movie Red Sun
9:00 pm

QUEST
46.5
Shipping Wars
High-Tech Rednecks3:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Old Man and the Sea Life3:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Buyers on the Storm4:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Rules to Buy By4:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Bubba and the Chocolate Factory5:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
A Ricky Runs Through It5:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Little House on the Bayou6:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Buy George!6:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Big Thaw7:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The World Crumbles8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Highway Maggots9:00 pm
Ax Men
Fresh Meat10:00 pm
Ax Men
Clash of the Titans11:00 pm

PBS1
50.1
Nature Cat
Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Raptor Roundup3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Granada, Cordoba, and Spain’s Costa del Sol5:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Palestine5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
The Colorado
7:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
8:00 pm
Energy Paradox With Steven Gundry, MD
8:30 pm
Overcoming Anxiety, Depression, Trauma, and Grief with Daniel Amen, MD and …
10:00 pm

PBS2
50.2
 The Brain Revolution
2:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 524:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
4:30 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
5:00 pm
Eat Your Medicine: The Pegan Diet With Mark Hyman MD
7:00 pm
Joyful Pain Free Living With Lee Albert
9:00 pm
movie Dr. Fuhrman’s Food as Medicine
11:00 pm

DAYSTAR
50.3
 Heart for the World
10:00 am
Heart for the World
4:00 pm
Heart for the World
10:00 pm

PBS W
50.4
France 24
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
3:30 pm
POV
The War to Be Her4:00 pm
Independent Lens
Unrest5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
new DW The Day
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
POV
The War to Be Her9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Unrest10:30 pm

KOCEK
50.5
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Frozen Fish/Pirate Treasure3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Back to Nature4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Lunch; Daniel’s Toy4:30 pm
Curious George
George Meets Allie-Whoops!; Hundley’s Great Escape5:00 pm
Curious George
Auctioneer George; Sock Monkey Opera5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1178:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot8:30 pm
Arthur
Buster’s Book Battle; On the Buster Scale9:00 pm
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud…9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:00 pm

KVEAD
52.1
new  Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
Noticiero 52 a las 5
5:00 pm
Noticiero 52 a las 5:30
5:30 pm
new Noticiero 52 a las 6
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
new La suerte de Loli
Una sorpresa para Paulina9:00 pm
new Buscando a Frida
Agonía que mata10:00 pm
Noticiero 52: A las 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KVEAE
52.2
Miami Vice
3:00 pm
Grimm
4:00 pm
Caso cerrado
5:00 pm
Profiler
6:00 pm
Covert Affairs
7:00 pm
Law & order
8:00 pm
movie I Am Wrath
9:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:00 pm

SOiTV
52.3
 Muñoz Vale por Dos
2:30 pm
Los Canarios
3:30 pm
Terapia de pareja
4:30 pm
Bermúdez
5:30 pm
Historias de Hombres Sólo para Mujeres
6:30 pm
Muñoz Vale por Dos
7:30 pm
Bermúdez
8:30 pm
Los Canarios
9:30 pm
Terapia de pareja
10:30 pm

KAZAD
54.1
The Rifleman
Eight Hours to Die3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Duel of Honor3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Clarence Mullins Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Tip5:00 pm
Adam-12
The Parole Violator5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Social Climbers6:00 pm
Happy Days
A Sight for Sore Eyes6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
M*A*S*H – The Pilot7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
To Market, to Market7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney’s Replacement8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Woman Speeder8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lies, Lies, Lies9:00 pm
Green Acres
You and Your Big Shrunken Head9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
German Bridge Is Falling Down10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Movies Are Your Best Escape10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Jonathan Winters, Barbara Eden, Leonard Nimoy11:00 pm

KAZADT2
54.2
The Love Boat
Doc’s ‘Ex’ Change; The Gift; Making the Grade3:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Harry James, The Young Rascals, and More4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Carol Burnett, Paul Anka, and more4:30 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: March 35:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Richard Attenborough, Patty Duke, Redd Foxx and James J. Kilpatrick6:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Ian McKellen6:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Square Triangle7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sam Pomerantz Scandals7:30 pm
Cheers
Bad Neighbor Sam8:00 pm
Cheers
Veggie Boyd8:30 pm
Taxi
Get Me Through the Holidays9:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Et Tu, Carol9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Hot Tip & Checkup10:00 pm
Get Smart
The Day They Raided the Knights10:30 pm
The Phil Silvers Show
Joan’s Big Romance11:00 pm

KDOCD
56.1
Pawn Stars
Comfortably Chum3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
The Merchant of Vegas3:30 pm
The Goldbergs
A Night to Remember4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
In Conclusion, Thanksgiving4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House Rules5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Passion of the Mandy5:30 pm
Mom
Cornbread and a Cashmere Onesie6:00 pm
Mom
Three Smiles and an Unpainted Ceiling6:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 7PM
7:00 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 730PM
7:30 pm
Dateline
While He Was Sleeping8:00 pm
Dateline
Valentine’s Day Mystery9:00 pm
Family Guy
Hefty Shades of Gray10:00 pm
Family Guy
FOX-y Lady10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Chinese Restaurant11:00 pm

KDOCDT2
56.2
Coronilla y Santo Rosario
3:00 pm
Actualidad y Fé
4:00 pm
Santa Misa desde Capilla San Juan Pablo II
5:00 pm
Palabras que edifican
6:00 pm
Audiencia del Papa Francisco
7:00 pm
Diseñados para amar
7:30 pm
Congresos católicos
8:00 pm
Siempre alegres
9:00 pm
Todo lo puedo en Cristo
10:00 pm
Hora Santa
11:00 pm

KDOCDT3
56.3
The Rifleman
Eight Hours to Die3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Duel of Honor3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Clarence Mullins Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Tip5:00 pm
Adam-12
The Parole Violator5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Social Climbers6:00 pm
Happy Days
A Sight for Sore Eyes6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
M*A*S*H – The Pilot7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
To Market, to Market7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney’s Replacement8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Woman Speeder8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lies, Lies, Lies9:00 pm
Green Acres
You and Your Big Shrunken Head9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
German Bridge Is Falling Down10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Movies Are Your Best Escape10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Jonathan Winters, Barbara Eden, Leonard Nimoy11:00 pm

COMET
56.4
movie  Final Days of Planet Earth
2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Falling Star4:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Out of Body5:00 pm
Sliders
Prince of Slides6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
What Price Gloria?7:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Portrait for Troian8:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Honeymoon Express9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Descent10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Frozen11:00 pm

KVLA
56.5
 Phim Truyen
2:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
4:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
5:00 pm
Nhung Mon Ngon
5:30 pm
Vietnamese Programming
6:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
8:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:30 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm

KDOCDT6
56.6
movie The Curse
3:00 pm
movie Killer Klowns from Outer Space
5:00 pm
movie Clive Barker’s Lord of Illusions
7:00 pm
movie The Believers
9:00 pm
movie The Video Dead
11:00 pm

KDOC
56.7
Premiere: House of Wellness
3:00 pm
Nutritionary With Heather Thomson
4:00 pm
Versus Versace Timepieces
5:00 pm
Nutritionary With Heather Thomson
6:00 pm
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
7:00 pm
Ttv Launch: Indigo Thread Co. Fashion
8:00 pm
One World Fashions
9:00 pm
Sunglasses Super Bargain
10:00 pm
Shop the Best of Evine
11:00 pm

CHARGE
56.8
Knight Rider
10-Wheel Trouble3:00 pm
CHiPs
Trained for Trouble4:00 pm
CHiPs
Ice Cream Man5:00 pm
CHiPs
Overload6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
On Deadly Ground7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Right Man, Wrong Time8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Prodigal Son9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Man from Marseilles10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Torah! Tora! Tora!11:00 pm

KDOC9
56.9
 S Channel
12:00 am

KJLA-DT
57.1
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:30 pm
Mimí contigo
7:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
8:00 pm
new Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:03 pm

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KJLADT2
57.2
Videos2Go
3:00 pm
Rokamole
4:00 pm
Get It, Girl
4:30 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm
ELZ
6:00 pm
Get It, Girl
6:30 pm
Videos2Go
7:00 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm
Shop LC
9:00 pm
Shop LC
10:00 pm
Shop LC
11:00 pm

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
12:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming
4:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming
8:00 pm

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television
12:00 am

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV
12:00 am

KJLADT6
57.6
 Phim Truyen
2:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
4:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
5:00 pm
Nhung Mon Ngon
5:30 pm
Vietnamese Programming
6:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
8:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:30 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV
12:00 am

KJLADT8
57.8
 Parq ev Payqar
2:55 pm
AAMC
4:00 pm
Rubina Live Talk Show
4:30 pm
Armenian News
5:00 pm
Siro tever
6:00 pm
Quyrer
7:00 pm
Local Programming Irakan Lurer
8:20 pm
New Day Talk Show
9:00 pm
Parq ev Payqar
10:00 pm
Armenian News
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KJLADT9
57.9
Asia News
3:00 pm
Guo Guang Gang Talk Show
4:00 pm
Kid Puzzle Game
5:00 pm
China Expedition
6:00 pm
CTV Global News
7:00 pm
Swordsman
8:00 pm
Hundred Years Inheritance
9:00 pm
News Spotlight
10:00 pm
College Talk
11:00 pm

KLCS-DT
58.1
Camp TV
Beach Day3:00 pm
The Great American Read
What We Do for Love4:00 pm
Local Programming Kid Stew
Episode 55:31 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
Professor T.
Of Passion7:00 pm
All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
Episode 58:00 pm
Thou Shalt Not Kill
9:00 pm
new Sustaining Us
Cryptocurrency10:00 pm
new Everybody With Angela Williamson
Odd Haugen10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm

KLCSD2
58.2
Curious George
Housebound!; Curious George Rides a Bike3:00 pm
The Berenstain Bears
The Excuse Note; On the Job3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink4:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Chompy’s New Foods; Cloning Around4:30 pm
Maya & Miguel
The Pen Pal5:00 pm
Biz Kid$
Take It to the Bank5:30 pm
SciGirls
Aquabots6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy’s Weather Report6:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Sells Out; Mind Your Manners7:00 pm
WordGirl
Becky and the Bard; Monkey Robot Showdown7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Raptor Roundup8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi8:30 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Thanksgiving9:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tie-Dye Clifford; Stage Struck9:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem / Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu10:00 pm
new Sesame Street
Making the Band10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts11:00 pm

KLCSD3
58.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Ancient Glory3:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 133:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 2044:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Ballpark Classics4:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Simply Delizioso5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 135:30 pm
No Passport Required
Miami6:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Ancient Glory7:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Bordeaux7:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Carnival in the Guadeloupe Islands8:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grown Up Comfort Classics8:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 139:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Simply Delizioso9:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 20410:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Ballpark Classics10:30 pm
No Passport Required
Miami11:00 pm

KRCA/ETV
62.1
100 latinos dijeron
3:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
4:00 pm
new Noticias 62 a las 5pm
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Tu Night con Omar Chaparro
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
new Noticias 62 a las 11pm
11:00 pm

KABC/ETV
62.2
24 Horas
3:00 pm
Houston Local Update
3:30 pm
24 Horas
4:00 pm
Dallas Local Update
4:30 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:00 pm
24 Horas
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
Alarma TV
7:00 pm
Cierre de edición
7:30 pm
24 Horas
8:00 pm
24 Horas
8:30 pm
Cierre de edición
9:00 pm
24 Horas
9:30 pm
I Testigo
10:00 pm
LA Local
11:00 pm

KRCADT3
62.3
24 Horas
3:00 pm
Houston Local Update
3:30 pm
24 Horas
4:00 pm
Dallas Local Update
4:30 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:00 pm
24 Horas
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
Alarma TV
7:00 pm
Cierre de edición
7:30 pm
24 Horas
8:00 pm
24 Horas
8:30 pm
Cierre de edición
9:00 pm
24 Horas
9:30 pm
I Testigo
10:00 pm
LA Local
11:00 pm

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV
12:00 am

KRCADT6
62.6
Live Like a Professional
3:00 pm
Health Class Reunion at Channel 57
4:00 pm
Gorgeous Space
5:00 pm
ETTV Asia News 1800
6:00 pm
Memories of Peking
7:00 pm
Live Like a Professional
8:00 pm
Travel Together
9:00 pm
Our Glamorous Time
10:00 pm
ETTV Asia News 1900
11:00 pm

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
3:00 pm
La iglesia universal
3:30 pm
La iglesia universal
4:00 pm
La iglesia universal
4:30 pm
La iglesia universal
5:00 pm
La iglesia universal
5:30 pm
La iglesia universal
6:00 pm
La iglesia universal
6:30 pm
La iglesia universal
7:00 pm
La iglesia universal
7:30 pm
La iglesia universal
8:00 pm
La iglesia universal
8:30 pm
La iglesia universal
9:00 pm
La iglesia universal
9:30 pm
La iglesia universal
10:00 pm
La iglesia universal
10:30 pm
La iglesia universal
11:00 pm

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am

KBEHDT3
63.3
Republic of Doyle
The Duchess of George3:00 pm
movie Catherine the Great
4:00 pm
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
On The Trail6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Peter Hurkos Story6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Crowd7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Green Death – Part 18:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Green Death – Part 28:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Dirty Deeds9:00 pm
Heartland
Greater Expectations10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
It’s Backwards Day11:00 pm

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV – Infomercials
12:00 am

KBEHDT7
63.7
Republic of Doyle
The Duchess of George3:00 pm
movie Catherine the Great
4:00 pm
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
On The Trail6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Peter Hurkos Story6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Crowd7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Green Death – Part 18:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Green Death – Part 28:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Dirty Deeds9:00 pm
Heartland
Greater Expectations10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
It’s Backwards Day11:00 pm

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV – Infomercials
12:00 am

ION Plus
64.1
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Traveler3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lola Montes4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Branding Iron4:30 pm
movie The Good, the Bad and the Ugly
5:00 pm
movie Red Sun
9:00 pm

KMRZ-LD
69.1
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
4:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
5:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
6:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Living in Yellow Fashions Premiere
9:00 pm
Living in Yellow Fashions Premiere
10:00 pm
Living in Yellow Fashions Premiere
11:00 pm

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
Economy Daily
3:00 pm
Golden Time Signal
4:20 pm
Man & Nature
5:30 pm
Trendy Info Show
6:30 pm
Trot Fighter
7:00 pm
MBN Press Room
8:40 pm
Wild Wild Quiz
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
3:00 pm
Stress Free Living
3:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
4:00 pm
Colours of India
5:00 pm
The Public Interest
5:30 pm
In Depth
6:00 pm
The Big Picture
6:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
7:00 pm
English News
8:00 pm
Hindi News
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
Documentary
3:00 pm
Children’s Program
4:00 pm
San Diego Program
4:30 pm
Music Houston
5:00 pm
new Houston News
6:00 pm
Game Show
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
new News
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.