Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Sunland, CA 91040  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

KCBSHD
2.1
  new    CBS This Morning
01-17-20207:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-17-202011:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-17-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm

START
2.2
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm

DABL
2.3
 Cityline With Tracy Moore
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 am
Sell This House!
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
12:30 pm
Design Inc.
1:00 pm
Room Service
1:30 pm
Escape to the Country
2:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
3:00 pm

KNBCHD
4.1
  new    Today
01-17-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-17-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-17-202010:00 am
NBC4 News at 11 AM
11:00 am
California Live
11:30 am
  new   Access Daily
01-17-202012:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-17-20201:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-17-20203:00 pm

COZI
4.2
 Murder, She Wrote
Ship of Thieves7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Survivor8:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angel Trap9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Mirror Image10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Thunderbird Connection11:00 am
Emergency
Trainee12:00 pm
Emergency
Women1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Devil and Jonathan Smith2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Birds of a Feather3:00 pm

KTLAHD
5.1
  new    KTLA 5 Morning News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 9
9:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 10
10:00 am
KTLA 5 Morning News at 11
11:00 am
  new   Maury
01-17-202012:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 1
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Caught!2:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 3
3:00 pm

ANTEN
5.2
Dennis the Menace
Dennis's Bank Account7:30 am
Hazel
Bringing Out the Johnsons8:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Quits8:30 am
That Girl
What Are Your Intentions?9:00 am
That Girl
Tenor's Loving Care9:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Happy Anniversary10:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Always on Sunday10:30 am
Bewitched
It's Wishcraft11:00 am
Bewitched
How to Fail in Business with All Kinds of Help11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Breaking Point12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Sex Symbol12:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Willis' Birthday1:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Girls School1:30 pm
227
The New Neighbors2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Loan2:30 pm
Benson
Lifesaver3:00 pm
Barney Miller
Computer Crime3:30 pm

KTLA3
5.3
 Court TV Live
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
3:00 pm

TBD
5.4
Paid Program
7:30 am
Think Big
Nathan vs. Rachel8:00 am
Real Winning Edge
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:00 am
Caters TV
1:00 pm
Caters TV
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm

KHTV
6.1
 Armenia Television 
9:00 pm

KHTV2
6.2
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 am
Angel Family
8:30 am
Hearken! Our Voice
9:00 am
Sunday Worship
9:30 am
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
10:30 am
My Day After Tomorrow
11:00 am
Joyful Family
11:30 am
Happy Golden City
12:00 pm
Angel Family
12:30 pm
Words of Life in a World
1:00 pm
Hearken! Our Voice
1:30 pm
STH song
2:00 pm
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
2:30 pm
Sunday Worship
3:00 pm

KHTV3
6.3
 Best of HSN2
7:00 am
Teeter Inversion Fitness Solution
8:00 am
Coin Collector
9:00 am
HSN2 Fashion Edit
10:00 am
Tomorrow's Technology Today
11:00 am
Best of HSN2
12:00 pm
Teeter Inversion Fitness Solution
1:00 pm
HSN2 Fashion Edit
2:00 pm
Best of HSN2
3:00 pm

KHTV4
6.4
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love 
1:00 pm

KHTV5
6.5
 Tele Vida Abundante 
11:00 pm

KABCHD
7.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Katie Lowes; Vanessa Hudgens9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 11AM
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
Tamron Hall
01-16-20201:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
01-17-20202:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 3PM
3:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
3:30 pm

KABC2
7.2
Wellness Hour
7:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skin Secrets
8:00 am
Bite Size
9:00 am
Motion
9:30 am
Deals
10:00 am
Deals
10:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
11:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
11:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:00 pm
Smile Healthy Los Angeles: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearC...
12:30 pm
Cindy Crawford's Skin Secrets
1:00 pm
Bite Size
2:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
2:30 pm
Motion
3:00 pm
Deals
3:30 pm

LAFF
7.3
Grace Under Fire
Don't Ask, Don't Tell7:30 am
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury8:00 am
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties8:30 am
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake9:00 am
Home Improvement
Taps9:30 am
Night Court
Family Affair10:00 am
Night Court
Family Affair10:30 am
Night Court
When Harry Met Margaret11:00 am
Night Court
Can't Buy Me Love11:30 am
Night Court
Death Takes a Halloween12:00 pm
Night Court
Crossroads12:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hunting1:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red's New Job1:30 pm
That '70s Show
Burning Down the House2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric and Donna Don't Have Sex2:30 pm
According to Jim
Polite Jim3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Thin Green Line3:30 pm

KFLALD
8.1
 NewsNet 
9:00 pm

KFLALD2
8.2
 TCN Mornings
4:00 am
On the Rise
Cash Campbell8:00 am
Nashville Insider
01-13-20209:00 am
Video Jukebox
9:30 am
TCN Lunch Break
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
12:00 pm

KFLA-LD3
8.3
Forensic Files
7:30 am
Leverage
8:00 am
  movie   The Curse of the Jade Scorpion
9:00 am
  movie   Good Burger
11:00 am
Dragonfly TV
1:00 pm
Great Big World
1:30 pm
The Jet Set
2:00 pm
Celebrity Page
2:30 pm
Forensic Files
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
3:30 pm

KFLALD4
8.4
 Financial News With Dan Celia
6:00 am
Medicare one card
8:00 am
DW News
8:30 am
The Big Biz Show
9:00 am
Celebrity Perspective with Ashley Berges
10:00 am
Talk With Audrey
10:30 am
Business Rockstars
11:00 am
Financial News With Dan Celia
12:00 pm
Business Rockstars
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
DW The Day: News in Review
3:30 pm

KFLALD5
8.5
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love 
1:00 pm

KFLALD6
8.6
Reality Rides
7:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
8:00 am
World of Collector Cars
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
Dream Car Garage
9:30 am
Curator's Vault
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
11:00 am
Road Classics
11:30 am
  sports   MotoWorld
12:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
12:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
1:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
1:30 pm
Top Dead Center
2:00 pm
  sports   Formula Drift
2:30 pm
Flying Through Time
3:00 pm

KCALHD
9.1
Paid Program
7:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Loud Lease Dilemma; Trombone Lessons8:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
King Cake Kerfuffle; Multiplex Meltdown8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Egg-Straordinary Event; Sleeping Security10:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Drunken Ball Game; Problem With Me? Forget About It!10:30 am
Judge Judy
Trust the Judge, Get a Lawyer!; Pigs Don't Live in Houses!11:00 am
Judge Judy
11:30 am
  new   KCAL 9 News Noon
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
1:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says the Defendant is her daughter2:00 pm
The People's Court
3:00 pm

KCALDT2
9.2
  sports   The Immortals
Sebastien Loeb, Giacomo Agostini7:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Belmont at Western Kentucky
Belmont at Western Kentucky8:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Navy at Lehigh
Navy at Lehigh9:30 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
11:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 22:00 pm
  new   Tape Don't Lie
College Football Playoff Preview3:00 pm

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV 
12:00 am

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KTTVHD
11.1
 Good Day LA 7AM
7:00 am
Good Day L.A. at 9:00 AM
9:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
01-17-202010:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
01-17-202011:00 am
  new   FOX 11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
01-17-20201:00 pm
25 Words or Less
01-17-20202:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-20-20192:30 pm
  new   The Real
01-17-20203:00 pm

KTTV
11.3
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
8:30 am
Mister Ed
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm

KTTVDT4
11.4
The Lucy Show
7:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
8:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
8:30 am
Family Affair
A Helping Hand9:00 am
Family Affair
Once in Love With Buffy9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Baffling Raffle10:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Dog Turns Playboy10:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
WJM Tries Harder11:00 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Cottage for Sale11:30 am
The Bob Newhart Show
Birth of a Salesman12:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Boy Next Door12:30 pm
Newhart
Dwight Schmidtlapp Is Not a Quitter1:00 pm
Newhart
Torn Between Three Brothers1:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Put It On2:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Florence's Cousin2:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Beatles, Frank Gorshin, and more3:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Ella Fitzgerald, Sammy Davis Jr., and more3:30 pm

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

3ABNDD
12.2
SISS
7:30 am
The New Journey
8:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 am
Take it to the Bank
9:00 am
Magnify Him
9:30 am
Taste of Paradise
10:00 am
For Guys Only
10:30 am
Families for Heaven
11:00 am
Abundant Living
11:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
12:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:30 pm
3ABN Today
2:00 pm
Battles of Faith
3:00 pm
Magnify Him
3:30 pm

GCN
12.3
Lecture on 1 John
8:05 am
The Justice and Love of God
9:00 am
Keep the Sabbath Day Holy
10:00 am
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
11:00 am
Hell
11:30 am
MIS Seminar
12:30 pm
Spirit, Soul and Body
1:00 pm
Words of Life
2:00 pm
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
3:00 pm
The Lamplight
3:30 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
12.4
Cook 30
Mexican Chile Con Haba Et Al7:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Frontal Lobe8:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
9:00 am
Daniel All Access
Hutzpah10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Where Sin Came from, How We Can Be Saved from It11:00 am
Praise
Music12:00 pm
HeartLift
Forgiveness: Asking Forgiveness of Others12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Loma Linda Campestre1:00 pm
A Day With The King
David in Hiding2:00 pm
Local Programming ASAP Ministries
Standing For God3:00 pm
Piano Praise
3:30 pm

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KCOPHD
13.1
San Diego House Flipping 101
7:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
8:30 am
  new   TMZ
01-17-20209:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1269:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
01-17-202010:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
01-17-202010:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Denesha Sanford v. Khary Sanford11:00 am
Divorce Court
Barbara Burton v. Alicia Wells11:30 am
Caught in Providence
02-27-201912:00 pm
Caught in Providence
12:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
At Least It's Justice1:00 pm
Dateline
Unspeakable Christmas Eve...2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm

KCOP2
13.2
Blockbusters
7:30 am
Match Game
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Card Sharks
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm

Movie
13.3
  movie    It Should Happen to You
7:00 am
  movie   Bye Bye Birdie
9:00 am
  movie   Young Man with a Horn
11:35 am
  movie   Ocean's 11 
2:10 pm

H&I
13.4
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Last Retreat7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Fatal Flaw8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Fandango8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of Judgement Day9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Generation10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Arrow of Time11:00 am
NUMB3RS
Jacked12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Trouble in Chinatown1:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Sneakerhead2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Guilt Trip3:00 pm

KPOMCD
14.1
 Best of HSN2
7:00 am
Teeter Inversion Fitness Solution
8:00 am
Coin Collector
9:00 am
HSN2 Fashion Edit
10:00 am
Tomorrow's Technology Today
11:00 am
Best of HSN2
12:00 pm
Teeter Inversion Fitness Solution
1:00 pm
HSN2 Fashion Edit
2:00 pm
Best of HSN2
3:00 pm

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm

KPOMCD3
14.3
 Cambodian Programming 
6:15 am

LA18.1
18.1
Paid Program
7:30 am
My Reading Bakery: Children's Program, Target audience aged 2-12
8:00 am
My Reading Bakery: Children's Program, Target audience aged 2-12
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
TMJ Gone Today
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
LA Primetime TV Noon Show
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Next Wave Cuisine
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm

KNLACD10
18.10
Trong Thang Show
7:30 am
Diem Bao
8:30 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
9:00 am
Tin Buoi Trua & The Thao
10:00 am
Tin Vui La Trong Ngay
11:00 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
11:30 am
Song Dai
12:00 pm
Thieu Nhi
1:00 pm
An Oan Tinh Thu
1:30 pm
Talk Show Thuong Mai
2:30 pm
Tin Tong Hop
3:00 pm
Van Nghe thuy Nga 
3:30 pm

LA18.2
18.2
 Today
7:00 am
  new   SBS 8 News
8:00 am
I'm A Mother, Too
8:40 am
SBS Special Documentary
9:30 am
  sports   2019 SBS Match Play
10:30 am
Network Home
11:50 am
Incredible Moment
12:30 pm
Running Man
1:30 pm
Talk Talk Story
3:10 pm

LA18.3
18.3
 MBC News Desk
7:00 am
Good Day
8:00 am
Teacher Oh Soon Nam
9:10 am
Partners For Justice
Episod 210:00 am
Partners For Justice
Episod 211:10 am
Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
12:20 pm
Cooking Class for Kids
2:00 pm
MBC Power Magazine
2:35 pm
Everybody Says Kungdari 
3:40 pm

LA18.4
18.4
Local Programming Understanding the Bible
8:00 am
2018 T4G Conference:Distinct from the World
8:40 am
Pastor Yong Jo Ha's Acts
9:20 am
No Matter How Busy, Let'sDo Family Worship
10:00 am
Local Programming Sweet Heaven With Pyoinbong and Yoon Yoo Sun
10:50 am
2019 Onnuri Restoration Seminar
11:30 am
Local Programming Understanding the Bible
12:40 pm
Parenting: Read Your Child's Mind
1:20 pm
Understanding the Bible
2:00 pm
Understanding the Bible
2:50 pm
We Are Children of God
3:20 pm
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
18.5
 January Share-a-Thon 
3:00 am

LA18.6
18.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 pm

KSCIDT5
20.1
 January Share-a-Thon 
3:00 am

KNLA-CD2
20.2
News & Issue
7:40 am
Local Programming Newswide
9:00 am
World of Exclusives
10:00 am
Modern Family
11:00 am
TBA
12:20 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Woman's Healing Show
1:50 pm
Newswide 
3:40 pm

KNLA-CD3
20.3
 Será anunciado
7:00 am
  movie   Película
9:00 am
Noticias en vivo
11:00 am
  sports   Deporte: Será Anunciado
12:00 pm
  new   Jugando Claro
1:00 pm
Game Plan LFA
2:00 pm
La Caja de Pandora
3:00 pm

KNLA-CD4
20.4
  new    News
7:00 am
Traditional Music/Concert
8:00 am
Talk Show
9:00 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Game Show
11:00 am
  new   News
12:00 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
2:00 pm
Documentary
3:00 pm

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 TBA 
9:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.1
Cook 30
Mexican Chile Con Haba Et Al7:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Frontal Lobe8:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
9:00 am
Daniel All Access
Hutzpah10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Where Sin Came from, How We Can Be Saved from It11:00 am
Praise
Music12:00 pm
HeartLift
Forgiveness: Asking Forgiveness of Others12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Loma Linda Campestre1:00 pm
A Day With The King
David in Hiding2:00 pm
Local Programming ASAP Ministries
Standing For God3:00 pm
Piano Praise
3:30 pm

K21DO-D
21.2
Breath of Life
7:30 am
Revelation Insights
8:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
9:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
10:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
11:00 am
The Carter Report
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
12:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
1:00 pm
It Is Written
1:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
2:00 pm
New Perceptions
3:00 pm

K21DO-D3
21.3
SISS
7:30 am
The New Journey
8:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 am
Take it to the Bank
9:00 am
Magnify Him
9:30 am
Taste of Paradise
10:00 am
For Guys Only
10:30 am
Families for Heaven
11:00 am
Abundant Living
11:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
12:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:30 pm
3ABN Today
2:00 pm
Battles of Faith
3:00 pm
Magnify Him
3:30 pm

K21DO-D4
21.4
 Fundamentos de la fe
7:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
8:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
9:00 am
En las Manos de Dios
10:00 am
Vence
11:00 am
Variedad Media Hora
11:30 am
Está Escrito
12:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
12:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
Cristiano victorioso
3:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
3:30 pm

MMAX
22.1
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  movie   Monte Escondido
9:00 am
Milenio noticias con Samuel Cuervo y Blanca Garza
11:00 am
  movie   Más Terco que una Mula
12:00 pm
Operación Repo
2:30 pm
Milenio Noticias con Magda González y Luis Carlos Ortiz
3:00 pm

KWHY2
22.2
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Duenna9:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Weed City Story10:30 am
Dusty's Trail
Androcles and the Bear11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Trigger Twins11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Haunted Gainsbourgough1:30 pm
Naked City
Go Fight City Hall2:00 pm
Route 66
Some of the People, Some of the Time3:00 pm

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV 
12:00 am

KWHY5
22.5
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
7:30 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:00 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández9:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
9:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez10:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez10:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez11:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 pm
Programación para niños
12:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
2:30 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
3:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
3:30 pm

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV 
12:00 am

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV 
12:00 am

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KVCRD
24.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Tiger Family Trip7:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What's the Story, Maury?9:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag10:00 am
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School10:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters11:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Atv Rides, Snorkeling, and Taco Tours In Puerto11:30 am
California's Golden Parks
Pio Pico12:00 pm
California's Gold
Mammoths12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Middle Eastern Dinner1:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes1:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Mason Bee Revolution: How the Hardest Working Bee Can Save the World2:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How We Found Your Sun; Treehouse Observatory2:30 pm
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx3:30 pm

FNX
24.2
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Keep Trying8:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Seasons8:30 am
Wapos Bay
All Access9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Dancing With Language10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Untamed Gourmet
Kananaskis Ring-Necked Pheasant with Michael Dekke11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
Dust & Bones
12:00 pm
Local Programming underEXPOSED
Tip Off at Crankworx1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Motivation2:00 pm
From the Spirit
Aaron Paquette2:30 pm
Storytellers in Motion
3:00 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
The Sundance Film Festival3:30 pm

KVCRD
24.3
The Berenstain Bears
Out for the Team; Count Their Blessings7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor8:30 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant in the Room9:00 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag9:30 am
SciGirls
Multitasking Mania10:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's TV-Free Week; Night Fright10:30 am
Maya & Miguel
The Bully and the Bunny11:00 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi11:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Toning and Slenderizing12:00 pm
Allaire Back Fitness
12:30 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Keb' Mo', Blues Musician1:00 pm
Exploring the American Spirit with Mary Parks
1:30 pm
Museum Access
SNL / Museum Of Broadcast Communications - Chicago, IL2:00 pm
Let's Dine out - California
2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Geneva and the Matterhorn: Quest for the Water Castle3:00 pm

KVCRC
24.4
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Spirit Bear7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Helsinki and Tallinn: Baltic Sisters8:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Crimson Oval8:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Vibrant Vietnamese9:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
9:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 110:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 110:30 am
This Old House
11:00 am
Ask This Old House
11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Crimson Oval12:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 112:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Vibrant Vietnamese1:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:30 pm
Crossing South
Mexicali: Rappel & Baseball2:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Spirit Bear2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Helsinki and Tallinn: Baltic Sisters3:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain3:30 pm

KNET-CD
25.1
 Electronic Connection Featuring Tracfone
7:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
8:00 am
Korres Beauty
9:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
10:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
11:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
12:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Tracfone
1:00 pm
Tweak-D Haircare
2:00 pm
Korres Beauty
3:00 pm

KNET-CD2
25.2
Tai Chi for Beginners
7:30 am
Senior Scene
8:00 am
Art Studio
8:30 am
Community Cooking
9:00 am
Community Cooking
9:30 am
Torrance City Council Meeting
10:00 am
Art Studio
1:00 pm
Pulse of the Port
1:30 pm
Faces of Torrance
2:00 pm
Excellence in Arts
2:30 pm
Torrance City Council Meeting 
3:00 pm

KNETCD3
25.3
 Victoria Wieck for Brilliante Jewelry
7:00 am
Victoria Wieck for Brilliante Jewelry
8:00 am
Joyce Giraud Beauty
9:00 am
Simmons Beautyrest Mattresses
10:00 am
Naturally Beautiful W/ Danny Seo
11:00 am
Joyce Giraud Beauty
12:00 pm
Victoria Wieck for Brilliante Jewelry
1:00 pm
Simmons Beautyrest Mattresses
2:00 pm
Happy Hour With Heather
3:00 pm

KNET-CD4
25.4
 Hossana
6:00 am
Vibra TV
8:00 am
Market Place
9:00 am
Market Place
9:30 am
Noticiero salvadoreño
10:00 am
Noticiero Canal Antiqua
11:00 am
Vibra TV
12:00 pm
Market Place
1:00 pm
Aqua viva
1:30 pm
Kingdom of God Crusade
2:00 pm
¿Qué Pasa USA?
3:00 pm
El zopeatelas
3:30 pm

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local 
12:00 am

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión 
9:00 pm

KVHD8
26.8
 TBD Food
7:00 am
  movie   TBA
8:00 am
Caters TV
10:00 am
Caters TV
10:30 am
Animals Unscripted
11:00 am
Animals Unscripted
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:30 pm

KZSW
27
Cook 30
Mexican Chile Con Haba Et Al7:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Frontal Lobe8:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
9:00 am
Daniel All Access
Hutzpah10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Where Sin Came from, How We Can Be Saved from It11:00 am
Praise
Music12:00 pm
HeartLift
Forgiveness: Asking Forgiveness of Others12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Loma Linda Campestre1:00 pm
A Day With The King
David in Hiding2:00 pm
Local Programming ASAP Ministries
Standing For God3:00 pm
Piano Praise
3:30 pm

KSFVCD4
27.1
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love 
1:00 pm

KSFVCD5
27.2
 Religious Programming 
10:00 pm

KSFVCD6
27.5
 Local Programming 
9:00 pm

KCETHD
28.1
  new    Democracy Now!
7:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-16-20208:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of Sicily9:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Oils All Around9:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez10:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Mastering Simplicity10:30 am
Simply Ming
Jamie Bissonnette11:00 am
Dining With the Chef
11:30 am
NHK Special
12:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Robot1:00 pm
The Story of India
Spice Routes and Silk Roads2:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-17-20203:00 pm

KCETL
28.2
Earth Focus
7:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw8:00 am
America's Heartland
06-15-20198:30 am
America: From the Ground Up
The Science of Archaeology9:00 am
The Visionaries
Fair Food Network and Crane Trust9:30 am
Both Worlds
Kartik Swami10:00 am
Roadtrip Nation
Rounding the Bend10:30 am
Changing Seas
Corals in Crisis11:00 am
Earth Focus
11:30 am
  new   Democracy Now!
12:00 pm
Dw News
1:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Guanajuato City1:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The Republic of Georgia2:00 pm
Reconnecting Roots
Chain of Events2:30 pm
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID3:00 pm
Make48
Episode 83:30 pm

KCETN
28.3
  new   Today's Close-Up
7:30 am
Local Programming   new   Grand Sumo Highlights
8:30 am
Local Programming Special Program
9:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
10:00 am
Local Programming Asia Insight
11:30 am
Local Programming Dining With the Chef
12:30 pm
Local Programming Today's Close-Up
1:30 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
2:30 pm
  new   Train Cruise
3:10 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
30.1
Animal Science
Surf and Turf7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Amazing Adaptations8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: Africa8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kulinda9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Hot Water10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Under Siege11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Payback12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Old Tricks1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Queen Pin2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Getaway3:00 pm

qubo
30.2
Chirp
Monkey Sunshine7:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Colourful Slide; A Trail of Footprints8:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Little Striped Friend8:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Giddy-Up Bugs; A Plushy Parable9:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Mr. Mocking Bug; Odd Bug Fellows9:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Seal10:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dog10:30 am
Fireman Sam
Bath Time for Dusty; Neighborhood Watchout11:00 am
Fireman Sam
Twitcher's in Trouble; Carnival of Junk11:30 am
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Big Blunder12:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monsters at Play12:30 pm
  new   Mike the Knight
Evie's New Friend; Trollee the Apprentice1:00 pm
  new   Mike the Knight
The Safest Kingdom; The Missing Snowman1:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate2:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Queen Conformia's Mine2:30 pm
Jakers!
Macarooned3:00 pm
Jakers!
Return Of The Raloo Rockers3:30 pm

KPXNDT3
30.3
The Hard Truth
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
11:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
12:00 pm
Organic Juice Cleanse
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Collagen Secrets Revealed
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm

KPXNDT4
30.4
Paid Program
7:30 am
CSI: NY
Snow Day8:00 am
CSI: NY
Can You Hear Me Now?9:00 am
CSI: NY
The Deep10:00 am
CSI: NY
You Only Die Once11:00 am
CSI: NY
Time's Up12:00 pm
CSI: NY
Down the Rabbit Hole1:00 pm
CSI: NY
Boo2:00 pm
CSI: NY
Commuted Sentences3:00 pm

QVC
30.5
 TATCHA - Skin Care
7:00 am
Kerstin's Closet
8:00 am
Deals on the Daily
9:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
10th Anniversary10:00 am
Anybody Loungewear Clearance
1:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

HSN
30.6
 Electronic Connection Featuring Tracfone
7:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
8:00 am
Korres Beauty
9:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
10:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
11:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
12:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Tracfone
1:00 pm
Tweak-D Haircare
2:00 pm
Korres Beauty
3:00 pm

KSMVDT
31.1
 AlmaVision
7:00 am
Paid
10:30 am
Paid
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
11:30 am
Paid
12:00 pm
Paid
12:30 pm
Paid
1:00 pm
Paid
1:30 pm
Paid
2:00 pm
Paid
2:30 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
Casa y Estilo Internacional
3:30 pm

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV 
12:00 am

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
7:30 am
Infomercial
8:00 am
Infomercial
8:30 am
Infomercial
9:00 am
Infomercial
9:30 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Infomercial
10:30 am
Infomercial
11:00 am
Infomercial
11:30 am
Infomercial
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Infomercial
1:30 pm
Infomercial
2:00 pm
Infomercial
2:30 pm
Infomercial
3:00 pm
Infomercial
3:30 pm

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
7:30 am
Cornerstore TV
8:00 am
Cornerstore TV
8:30 am
Cornerstore TV
9:00 am
Cornerstore TV
9:30 am
Cornerstore TV
10:00 am
Cornerstore TV
10:30 am
Cornerstore TV
11:00 am
Cornerstore TV
11:30 am
Cornerstore TV
12:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
12:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
1:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
1:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
2:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
2:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
3:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
3:30 pm

UDG
31.2
Fuerza latina
7:30 am
Amor es leones
8:00 am
Sabroso y saludable
9:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Fútbol con garra
10:00 am
  new   Señal informativa (emisión vespertina)
11:00 am
En Directo
1:00 pm
Desde el zoológico
2:30 pm
Noticiero NCC
3:00 pm
Prefijo-E
3:30 pm
Local Programming

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV 
12:00 am

GDTV
31.4
 Canton Opera
7:05 am
TVS News
8:00 am
City Search
8:45 am
Search Delicious Food
9:25 am
TVS News
10:00 am
The House of 72 Tenants
10:55 am
Documentary
2:00 pm
TVS News 
2:48 pm
City Search 
3:40 pm

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV 
12:00 am

BEREA
31.6
 Hope Sabbath School
7:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
8:00 am
Real Family Talk
8:30 am
Into the Bible
9:00 am
Parker's Puzzle
9:30 am
Loma Linda University Church
10:00 am
It Is Written
11:00 am
Adventures in Missions
11:30 am
Faith and Life
12:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:30 pm
New Perceptions
1:00 pm
Breath of Life with Carlton Byrd
2:00 pm
Adventist News Network
2:30 pm
Let's Pray
3:00 pm

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming 
12:00 am

KSMD WCETV
31.8
Chinese News
7:45 am
Midnite Drama 2Day
8:45 am
Distant Family
10:30 am
Lecture Room
11:15 am
Around China
12:15 pm
Local Programming Noon Drama 2Day
1:15 pm
Chinese World
2:45 pm
China 24
3:15 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
31.9
 Global Watch
7:00 am
Big Story
8:00 am
World Today
9:00 am
The Heat
9:30 am
World Today
10:00 am
  sports   Sports Scene
10:30 am
World Today
11:00 am
Biz Talk
11:30 am
World Today
12:00 pm
Icon
12:30 pm
Africa Live
1:00 pm
Asia Today
2:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
2:30 pm
China 24
3:15 pm

KMEX-DT
34.1
 Despierta América
7:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión: Edición Digital CA
12:30 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
3:00 pm

KMEX
34.2
 Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
En tierras salvajes
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo
1:00 pm
Me caigo de risa
2:00 pm

BOUNC
34.3
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order
In Memory Of8:00 am
Law & Order
Out of Control9:00 am
Law & Order
Renunciation10:00 am
Without a Trace
Victory for Humanity11:00 am
  movie   In Too Deep
12:00 pm
  movie   Hollywood Homicide
2:00 pm

JN
34.4
 Cold Case Files
Ticket to Nowhere; The Paper Route7:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 148:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 158:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 169:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 179:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 1810:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 1910:30 am
Most Shocking
Undercover Stings11:00 am
Most Shocking
Wild Riots 212:00 pm
Most Shocking
High Speed Pursuits 21:00 pm
Most Shocking
Stopped by the Law 22:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Relentless3:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Last Dance3:30 pm

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming 
12:00 am

KTAV
35.1
Preguntas y respuestas
7:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
8:30 am
Transformando Corazones
9:00 am
Cita con Dios
9:30 am
Vive Más
10:00 am
Generación de Reino
10:30 am
Descansando en su presencia
11:00 am
Renovando la mente
11:30 am
En contacto
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
12:30 pm
Musical 27
1:00 pm
Hay una Propuesta
1:30 pm
Vida dura
2:00 pm
Way of the Master
2:30 pm
Programa Infantil
3:00 pm
Programa Infantil
3:30 pm

KTAVDT10
35.10
Preguntas y respuestas
7:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
8:30 am
Transformando Corazones
9:00 am
Cita con Dios
9:30 am
Vive Más
10:00 am
Generación de Reino
10:30 am
Descansando en su presencia
11:00 am
Renovando la mente
11:30 am
En contacto
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
12:30 pm
Musical 27
1:00 pm
Hay una Propuesta
1:30 pm
Vida dura
2:00 pm
Way of the Master
2:30 pm
Programa Infantil
3:00 pm
Programa Infantil
3:30 pm

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music 
12:00 am

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos 
12:00 am

KTAVDT4
35.4
Preguntas y respuestas
7:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
8:30 am
Transformando Corazones
9:00 am
Cita con Dios
9:30 am
Vive Más
10:00 am
Generación de Reino
10:30 am
Descansando en su presencia
11:00 am
Renovando la mente
11:30 am
En contacto
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
12:30 pm
Musical 27
1:00 pm
Hay una Propuesta
1:30 pm
Vida dura
2:00 pm
Way of the Master
2:30 pm
Programa Infantil
3:00 pm
Programa Infantil
3:30 pm

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV 
12:00 am

KTAVDT6
35.6
 Taraaweeh
7:00 am
The Proof that Islam is the Truth
8:30 am
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
9:00 am
Facets of Islam
10:00 am
Blessings Of Allah On The World Of Muslim Youth
10:30 am
Truth Exposed
11:00 am
Let's Understand Quran
12:00 pm
Faith Horizons
12:30 pm
Eemaanology Study of Eemaan
1:00 pm
Whiz Kidz
1:30 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
2:00 pm
Peace Makers
3:00 pm
Inspiration 
3:30 pm

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1 
12:00 am

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2 
12:00 am

KTAVDT9
35.9
Global Lane
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Newswatch
9:00 am
Global Lane
9:30 am
700 Club Interactive
10:00 am
Studio 5 Uncut
10:30 am
Newswatch
11:00 am
Faithwire
11:30 am
700 Club Interactive
12:00 pm
Water Wells
12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
Newswatch
2:00 pm
Ignite Your Life
2:30 pm
Faith Nation
3:00 pm
Studio 5
3:30 pm

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home 
9:00 pm

KHIZ
39.1
 Court TV Live
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
3:00 pm

KHIZ
39.2
Grace Under Fire
Don't Ask, Don't Tell7:30 am
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury8:00 am
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties8:30 am
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake9:00 am
Home Improvement
Taps9:30 am
Night Court
Family Affair10:00 am
Night Court
Family Affair10:30 am
Night Court
When Harry Met Margaret11:00 am
Night Court
Can't Buy Me Love11:30 am
Night Court
Death Takes a Halloween12:00 pm
Night Court
Crossroads12:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hunting1:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red's New Job1:30 pm
That '70s Show
Burning Down the House2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric and Donna Don't Have Sex2:30 pm
According to Jim
Polite Jim3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Thin Green Line3:30 pm

KHIZ
39.3
 Laramie
Shadows in the Dust7:00 am
Laramie
The Dynamiters8:00 am
The Virginian
The Man Who Couldn't Die9:00 am
The Virginian
If You Have Tears11:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man of Another Breed1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Most Dangerous Man Alive2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gunfighter2:30 pm
  movie   Rocky Mountain 
3:00 pm

KFLA
39.4
  sports   The Immortals
Sebastien Loeb, Giacomo Agostini7:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Belmont at Western Kentucky
Belmont at Western Kentucky8:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Navy at Lehigh
Navy at Lehigh9:30 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
11:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 22:00 pm
  new   Tape Don't Lie
College Football Playoff Preview3:00 pm

KHIZ
39.5
 Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm

KHIZ
39.6
 Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
7:00 am
At Home With Dan
9:00 am
Anybody Loungewear Clearance
12:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
1:00 pm
Home Decor Solutions
2:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso Clearance 
3:00 pm

KTBNDT
40.1
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Kingdom Connection
8:30 am
Steven Furtick
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 am
Better Together
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Praise
2:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
3:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
3:30 pm

KTBN2
40.2
The Potter's Touch
7:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
8:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
9:00 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
9:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
10:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
11:30 am
Successful Living with Casey Treat
12:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
12:30 pm
Hillsong Young & Free: III Live
1:00 pm
Living Free With Mark Hoover
2:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
2:30 pm
Jurgen and Leanne TV
3:00 pm
Church by the Glades
3:30 pm

KTBNJ
40.3
 Music Videos
5:30 am
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
9:00 am
The Way of the Master
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Music Videos
11:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
2:30 pm
Music Videos 
3:00 pm

KTBNE
40.4
Un estilo de vida
7:30 am
Casa de Dios
8:00 am
Mujer de éxito
8:30 am
Enlace ora
9:00 am
Más vida
9:30 am
Otoniel Font
10:00 am
Todo es posible
10:30 am
Aquí entre nos
11:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
12:00 pm
Knock Out
12:30 pm
Fe Victoriosa
1:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
1:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
2:00 pm
Vida real
2:30 pm
Mesa redonda
3:00 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
3:30 pm

KTBNS
40.5
New Beginnings
7:30 am
Faith Alive
8:00 am
Real
8:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
9:00 am
The Supernatural Now
9:30 am
Present Truth
10:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
10:30 am
Freedom
11:00 am
Planetshakers
11:30 am
The Dynamic Life
12:00 pm
Vida Dura
12:30 pm
Parent Compass
1:00 pm
Raising The Standards
1:30 pm
The Kingdom System
2:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 pm
Invasion TV
3:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
3:30 pm

KXLA-DT
44.1
Local Programming Paid
8:00 am
Paid
8:30 am
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
7:00 am
At Home With Dan
9:00 am
Anybody Loungewear Clearance
12:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
1:00 pm
Home Decor Solutions
2:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso Clearance 
3:00 pm

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S 
12:00 am

KXLA
44.3
Taiwan Strait
7:30 am
Daddy, Where Are We Going?
8:00 am
Sky Link News
9:30 am
The Gourmet King
10:00 am
  new   Era News
11:00 am
Dr. Romantic
11:30 am
Sound Of The Desert
1:00 pm
Daddy, Where Are We Going?
2:00 pm
You Are The Next 
3:30 pm

KXLADT4
44.4
The Living Stories
7:45 am
Sky Link News
8:30 am
GZ News
9:00 am
Viva La Romance
10:00 am
Focus Today
12:00 pm
Sports Daily News
12:30 pm
  movie   Emerald Theater
1:00 pm
G4 Daily News
2:00 pm
Nightly Entertainment
3:00 pm
The Living Stories 
3:45 pm

TVIRK
44.5
InsideBiz
7:30 am
Masterpieces of all Time
8:00 am
Local Programming 4 Angles
9:30 am
Showbiz Korea
10:00 am
Pops in Seoul
10:30 am
Local Programming Arts Avenue 8
11:30 am
Tour Vs Tour
12:00 pm
I'm Live
1:00 pm
BizSmart
1:30 pm
Arirang Special
2:00 pm
21st Century
2:30 pm
Premium Collection
3:00 pm

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming 
12:00 am

KXLADT7
44.7
Local Programming Hwa Jung, the Princess of Light 45
8:00 am
NTD World News
9:00 am
China's Forbidden News
9:30 am
Cannot Live Without You 83
10:00 am
NTD Taiwan News
10:50 am
Zooming In 2-65
11:30 am
NTD World News
12:00 pm
The Ultimate Goal of Communism 9+10
12:30 pm
Cartoon: Duda & Dada 15
1:30 pm
Health 1+1 4-27
2:00 pm
Local Programming Parants must learn 33-34
3:05 pm
Local Programming

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming 
12:00 am

KXLADT9
44.9
 TBA 
6:00 am

KSKJ-CD
45.1
 Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
  movie   Movie
9:00 am
  movie   Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
3:00 pm

KSKJ-CD2
45.2
Grace Under Fire
Don't Ask, Don't Tell7:30 am
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury8:00 am
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties8:30 am
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake9:00 am
Home Improvement
Taps9:30 am
Night Court
Family Affair10:00 am
Night Court
Family Affair10:30 am
Night Court
When Harry Met Margaret11:00 am
Night Court
Can't Buy Me Love11:30 am
Night Court
Death Takes a Halloween12:00 pm
Night Court
Crossroads12:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hunting1:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red's New Job1:30 pm
That '70s Show
Burning Down the House2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric and Donna Don't Have Sex2:30 pm
According to Jim
Polite Jim3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Thin Green Line3:30 pm

KSKJ-CD3
45.3
 Laramie
Shadows in the Dust7:00 am
Laramie
The Dynamiters8:00 am
The Virginian
The Man Who Couldn't Die9:00 am
The Virginian
If You Have Tears11:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man of Another Breed1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Most Dangerous Man Alive2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gunfighter2:30 pm
  movie   Rocky Mountain 
3:00 pm

KSKJ4
45.4
Cook 30
Mexican Chile Con Haba Et Al7:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Frontal Lobe8:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
9:00 am
Daniel All Access
Hutzpah10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Where Sin Came from, How We Can Be Saved from It11:00 am
Praise
Music12:00 pm
HeartLift
Forgiveness: Asking Forgiveness of Others12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Loma Linda Campestre1:00 pm
A Day With The King
David in Hiding2:00 pm
Local Programming ASAP Ministries
Standing For God3:00 pm
Piano Praise
3:30 pm

KFTRD
46.1
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
En tierras salvajes
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo
1:00 pm
Me caigo de risa
2:00 pm

getTV
46.2
The Steve Harvey Show
Dancing Fools7:30 am
Good Times
Blood Will Tell8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Presenting, the Three Degrees8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Till Death Do Us Part9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou12:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Peanut Heimlich; Piggy Peril1:00 pm
Rescue 911
Hayloft Hanging Hazard; Special Olympian Hero1:30 pm
Rescue 911
Carbon Monoxide Family; 911 Don't Answer the Door2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Idaho Trauma Docu; Chimney Trapped Crook2:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
GILFS3:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
It's Alive!3:30 pm

KFTR3
46.3
Corrupt Crimes
7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
9:30 am
American Greed
10:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 pm
Forensic Files
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
3:30 pm

KFTR4
46.4
 Laramie
Shadows in the Dust7:00 am
Laramie
The Dynamiters8:00 am
The Virginian
The Man Who Couldn't Die9:00 am
The Virginian
If You Have Tears11:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man of Another Breed1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Most Dangerous Man Alive2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gunfighter2:30 pm
  movie   Rocky Mountain 
3:00 pm

QUEST
46.5
 Modern Marvels
Trucks7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Tunnels of Vietnam8:00 am
Auction Kings
Signed Drumstick Collection; Trans Am GTA9:00 am
Auction Kings
Pop Culture Pick; Footloose Race Car9:30 am
American Restoration
Anchors Away10:00 am
American Restoration
Special Delivery10:30 am
Really Big Things
Whale Shark Rescue11:00 am
America's Book of Secrets
The Mystery of Bigfoot12:00 pm
America's Book of Secrets
Presidential Assassins1:00 pm
Factory Made
Hot Air Balloons, Putters, Pocket Utility Tools, Paper Towels2:00 pm
Factory Made
Denim, Springs, Hearing Aids, Sand Trap Rakes2:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Wiring America3:00 pm

PBS1
50.1
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Tiger Family Trip10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker10:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Gilbert the Conductor; A Clubhouse Of Their Own12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You're It; The Holes Story12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris3:30 pm

PBS2
50.2
 Loretta Lynn: Still a Mountain Girl - American Masters
6:00 am
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters8:00 am
The Open Mind
Libel and the Presidency9:00 am
Scully: The World Show
9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Rome: Ancient Glory10:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance10:30 am
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)11:00 am
Loretta Lynn: Still a Mountain Girl - American Masters
1:00 pm
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters3:00 pm

DAYSTAR
50.3
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
3:00 pm
Love a Child
3:30 pm

PBS W
50.4
 Sinking Cities
Tokyo7:00 am
Local, USA
Dreams Deferred8:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Family Business8:30 am
Amanpour and Company
01-16-20209:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
10:00 am
Closer to Truth
The Trinity: A Philosophical Inquiry10:30 am
The Planets on NOVA
Jupiter11:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Canyon12:00 pm
Sinking Cities
Tokyo1:00 pm
NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
Dw News
2:30 pm
France 24
3:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
3:30 pm

KOCEK
50.5
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Hammer and a Feather; Commander Mom8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
When I Grow Up; Not Now, I'm Busy9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie9:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 am
Super WHY!
Bedtime for Bear10:30 am
WordWorld
The Best Nest; Duck's Family Reunion11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sleep? Who Needs It?!12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou's Surprise12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Marble Mover; Fair Shares1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Down on the Farm; Martha Runs Away1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie3:30 pm

KVEAD
52.1
  new    Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
  new   Dueños del paraíso
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm

KVEAE
52.2
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
  movie   United 93
8:30 am
BeastMaster
11:00 am
The A-Team
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Miami Vice
2:00 pm
Magnum
3:00 pm

SOiTV
52.3
Terapia de pareja
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Los Canarios
11:30 am
Terapia de pareja
12:30 pm
Bermúdez
1:30 pm
Muñoz Vale por Dos
2:30 pm
Los Canarios 
3:30 pm

KAZAD
54.1
My Three Sons
The Birth of Arfie7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Younger Brother8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Typewriter8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Reluctant Model9:00 am
Matlock
The Rat Pack10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Sweet, Sweet Blues11:00 am
The Waltons
The Reunion12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Sodbusters1:00 pm
Bonanza
Abner Willoughby's Return2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Shoes3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Executioner3:30 pm

KAZADT2
54.2
The Lucy Show
7:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
8:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
8:30 am
Family Affair
A Helping Hand9:00 am
Family Affair
Once in Love With Buffy9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Baffling Raffle10:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Dog Turns Playboy10:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
WJM Tries Harder11:00 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Cottage for Sale11:30 am
The Bob Newhart Show
Birth of a Salesman12:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Boy Next Door12:30 pm
Newhart
Dwight Schmidtlapp Is Not a Quitter1:00 pm
Newhart
Torn Between Three Brothers1:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Put It On2:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Florence's Cousin2:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Beatles, Frank Gorshin, and more3:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Ella Fitzgerald, Sammy Davis Jr., and more3:30 pm

KDOCD
56.1
Paid Program
7:30 am
Carlos & Lisa
8:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-17-20209:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-17-20209:30 am
  new   Protection Court
I Just Wanna Know What's going on; We're Neighbors and Classmates10:00 am
Protection Court
They Just Arrested Your Girlfriend; Loud Music and Hookahs; I Got the Dog10:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lillard v Holt/Holt11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Jenkins v Hensley11:30 am
Couples Court
Dozier v Guilford12:00 pm
Couples Court
Washington v Washington12:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Haldwell v Sanders1:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
James v Sutton1:30 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
01-17-20202:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
01-17-20202:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
At Least It's Justice3:00 pm

KDOCDT2
56.2
En el corazón de Jesus
7:30 am
Palabras que edifican
8:00 am
  new   Santa Misa
9:00 am
Abriendo Horizontes
10:00 am
Videos musicales
10:30 am
Dimensión de Fe
11:00 am
Donde Dios llora
12:00 pm
Conciertos católicos
12:30 pm
Congresos católicos
1:00 pm
Vidas Ejemplares
2:00 pm
Coronilla a la Divina Misericordia
3:00 pm
Santo Rosario
3:30 pm

KDOCDT3
56.3
My Three Sons
The Birth of Arfie7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Younger Brother8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Typewriter8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Reluctant Model9:00 am
Matlock
The Rat Pack10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Sweet, Sweet Blues11:00 am
The Waltons
The Reunion12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Sodbusters1:00 pm
Bonanza
Abner Willoughby's Return2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Shoes3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Executioner3:30 pm

COMET
56.4
Is your 401K enough to last
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Mimic 2
10:00 am
  movie   Mimic III Sentinel
12:00 pm
  movie   The Prophecy II
2:00 pm

KVLA
56.5
 Binh Luan Tin Tuc
7:00 am
Nhung Mon Ngon
8:00 am
Lich Su
8:30 am
Phim Truyen
9:00 am
Nhac Dan Toc
11:00 am
Cai Luong
11:30 am
Bau Cu 2016
12:00 pm
Du Lich
1:00 pm
Chuong Trinh Thieu Nhi
1:30 pm
Phim Truyen
2:00 pm

KDOCDT6
56.6
  movie    Breakin' 2 Electric Boogaloo
6:00 am
  movie   Cotton Comes to Harlem
8:00 am
  movie   Rain Man
10:00 am
  movie   Gorky Park
12:30 pm
  movie   Autumn in New York 
3:00 pm

KDOC
56.7
 Victoria Wieck for Brilliante Jewelry
7:00 am
Victoria Wieck for Brilliante Jewelry
8:00 am
Joyce Giraud Beauty
9:00 am
Simmons Beautyrest Mattresses
10:00 am
Naturally Beautiful W/ Danny Seo
11:00 am
Joyce Giraud Beauty
12:00 pm
Victoria Wieck for Brilliante Jewelry
1:00 pm
Simmons Beautyrest Mattresses
2:00 pm
Happy Hour With Heather
3:00 pm

CHARGE
56.8
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
9:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
9:30 am
  movie   One-Eyed Jacks
10:00 am
  movie   Red River
1:00 pm

KDOC9
56.9
 S Channel 
12:00 am

KJLA-DT
57.1
  new    Hechos AM
7:00 am
A cada quien su santo
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLADT2
57.2
America's Heartland
7:30 am
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
9:00 am
Music Beyon Music
9:30 am
Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
LATV Sessions
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
11:30 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
1:00 pm
Music Beyon Music
1:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
2:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
Casa y Estilo Internacional
3:30 pm

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
4:00 am
VNA-TV Programming
8:00 am
VNA-TV Programming
12:00 pm

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television 
12:00 am

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV 
12:00 am

KJLADT6
57.6
 Binh Luan Tin Tuc
7:00 am
Nhung Mon Ngon
8:00 am
Lich Su
8:30 am
Phim Truyen
9:00 am
Nhac Dan Toc
11:00 am
Cai Luong
11:30 am
Bau Cu 2016
12:00 pm
Du Lich
1:00 pm
Chuong Trinh Thieu Nhi
1:30 pm
Phim Truyen
2:00 pm

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV 
12:00 am

KJLADT8
57.8
 New Day Talk Show
7:00 am
Dr. Y
8:05 am
Rubina Live Talk Show
8:30 am
Tsankutian Ujy
9:00 am
Entanekan Patmutyunner
10:00 am
Patranq
11:10 am
Imperio
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:15 pm
Rubina Live Talk Show
1:45 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Tsankutian Ujy
2:55 pm

KJLADT9
57.9
Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
7:30 am
CTV Global News
8:00 am
Taiwan Walker
9:00 am
News Spotlight
10:00 am
Swordsman
11:00 am
CTV Global News
12:00 pm
College Talk
1:00 pm
Hundred Years Inheritance
2:00 pm
Asia News
3:00 pm

KLCS-DT
58.1
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What's the Story, Maury?8:00 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Tiger Family Trip9:00 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic10:00 am
Super WHY!
Goldilocks and the Three Bears: The Mystery10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You're It; The Holes Story11:00 am
WordGirl
The Best of the Best; Art's Parts11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Doesn't Speak Monkey!; Martha and Truman Get Lost12:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Magic Uke; The Rocking Out Problem12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Gilbert the Conductor; A Clubhouse Of Their Own1:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How We Found Your Sun; Treehouse Observatory1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School3:00 pm
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble3:30 pm

KLCSD2
58.2
WordGirl
Day at the Museum; Best Fan Club Meeting Ever7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School8:00 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi8:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Life in Crime9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker9:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation10:00 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal's Day Off11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Magic Uke; The Rocking Out Problem11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Tiger Family Trip12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Peter Rabbit1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Gilbert the Conductor; A Clubhouse Of Their Own2:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You're It; The Holes Story2:30 pm
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert3:00 pm
The Berenstain Bears
The Haunted Lighthouse; The Baby Chipmunk3:30 pm

KLCSD3
58.3
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Spirit Bear7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Helsinki and Tallinn: Baltic Sisters8:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Crimson Oval8:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Vibrant Vietnamese9:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
9:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 110:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 110:30 am
This Old House
11:00 am
Ask This Old House
11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Crimson Oval12:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 112:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Vibrant Vietnamese1:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:30 pm
Crossing South
Mexicali: Rappel & Baseball2:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Spirit Bear2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Helsinki and Tallinn: Baltic Sisters3:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain3:30 pm

KRCA/ETV
62.1
 Será anunciado
7:00 am
  movie   Película
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
  new   Noticias 62 a las 12pm
12:00 pm
En Vivo
12:30 pm
  movie   Película
1:00 pm
Esto es guerra
3:00 pm

KABC/ETV
62.2
  movie    Película
6:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
8:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
9:00 am
  movie   Película
10:00 am
Esto es guerra
12:00 pm
El mameluco
1:00 pm
Que jalada
2:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
2:30 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm

KRCADT3
62.3
  movie    Película
6:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
8:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
9:00 am
  movie   Película
10:00 am
Esto es guerra
12:00 pm
El mameluco
1:00 pm
Que jalada
2:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
2:30 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV 
12:00 am

KRCADT6
62.6
 Health Class Reunion at Channel 57
7:00 am
White Deer Plain
8:00 am
Charming Taiwan Travel Taiwan
9:00 am
Super Kid's
10:00 am
Healthy Cooking
11:00 am
ETTV Asia News 1800
12:00 pm
White Deer Plain
1:00 pm
Charming Taiwan Travel Taiwan
2:00 pm
Star Chef
3:00 pm

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
7:30 am
La iglesia universal
8:00 am
La iglesia universal
8:30 am
La iglesia universal
9:00 am
La iglesia universal
9:30 am
La iglesia universal
10:00 am
La iglesia universal
10:30 am
La iglesia universal
11:00 am
La iglesia universal
11:30 am
La iglesia universal
12:00 pm
La iglesia universal
12:30 pm
La iglesia universal
1:00 pm
La iglesia universal
1:30 pm
La iglesia universal
2:00 pm
La iglesia universal
2:30 pm
La iglesia universal
3:00 pm
La iglesia universal
3:30 pm

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa 
12:00 am

KBEHDT3
63.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Duenna9:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Weed City Story10:30 am
Dusty's Trail
Androcles and the Bear11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Trigger Twins11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Haunted Gainsbourgough1:30 pm
Naked City
Go Fight City Hall2:00 pm
Route 66
Some of the People, Some of the Time3:00 pm

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa 
12:00 am

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa 
12:00 am

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials 
12:00 am

KBEHDT7
63.7
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Duenna9:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Weed City Story10:30 am
Dusty's Trail
Androcles and the Bear11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Trigger Twins11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Haunted Gainsbourgough1:30 pm
Naked City
Go Fight City Hall2:00 pm
Route 66
Some of the People, Some of the Time3:00 pm

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials 
12:00 am

ION Plus
64.1
Paid Program
7:30 am
CSI: NY
Snow Day8:00 am
CSI: NY
Can You Hear Me Now?9:00 am
CSI: NY
The Deep10:00 am
CSI: NY
You Only Die Once11:00 am
CSI: NY
Time's Up12:00 pm
CSI: NY
Down the Rabbit Hole1:00 pm
CSI: NY
Boo2:00 pm
CSI: NY
Commuted Sentences3:00 pm

KMRZ-LD
69.1
 Electronic Connection Featuring Tracfone
7:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
8:00 am
Korres Beauty
9:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
10:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
11:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
12:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Tracfone
1:00 pm
Tweak-D Haircare
2:00 pm
Korres Beauty
3:00 pm

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
News & Issue
7:40 am
Local Programming Newswide
9:00 am
World of Exclusives
10:00 am
Modern Family
11:00 am
TBA
12:20 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Woman's Healing Show
1:50 pm
Newswide 
3:40 pm

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
 Kundalini Yoga
7:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
8:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 am
English News
12:00 pm
Hindi News
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
3:00 pm
Stress Free Living
3:30 pm

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
  new    News
7:00 am
Traditional Music/Concert
8:00 am
Talk Show
9:00 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Game Show
11:00 am
  new   News
12:00 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
2:00 pm
Documentary
3:00 pm

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 91040! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.