Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Sunland, CA 91040  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               

KCBSHD
2.1
  new    FBI
Safe Room9:00 pm
  new   FBI: Most Wanted
Prophet10:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-18-20201:37 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
3:05 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:35 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 430am
4:30 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am

START
2.2
 Ghost Whisperer
Home but Not Alone9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Never the Bride10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Here Comes the Judge11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Complications12:00 am
Profiler
Blind Eye1:00 am
The Division
Secrets, Lies and Weddings2:00 am
Family Law
To Protect and to Serve3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Missing4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Independence Day5:00 am

DABL
2.3
 The Martha Stewart Show
The Baby Shower Show9:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Baby Shower Show10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Cornmeal11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Mozzarella11:30 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
12:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
12:30 am
Sell This House!
Philadelphia, PA1:00 am
Sell This House!
Philadelphia, PA1:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 am
Room Service
Cinnamon Girl3:00 am
Room Service
Bali High3:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
4:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am

KNBCHD
4.1
  new    This Is Us
The Cabin9:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
Sabbath10:01 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 11 pm
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
TBA
2:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:35 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Today in LA 4am
4:00 am
  new   Today in LA 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   Today in LA 5am
5:00 am

COZI
4.2
  new   Roseanne
All About Rosey Part II9:30 pm
Roseanne
Husbands and Wives10:00 pm
Roseanne
Happy Trailers10:30 pm
The Office
Moving On (Part 2)11:00 pm
The Office
The Farm11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Party's Over12:00 am
The Nanny
The Two Mrs. Sheffields12:30 am
The Nanny
Having His Baby1:00 am
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift1:30 am
Will & Grace
Last of the Really Odd Lovers2:00 am
Will & Grace
Sons and Lovers Part 12:30 am
Will & Grace
Sons and Lovers Part 23:00 am
Will & Grace
The Third Wheel Gets the Grace3:30 am
The Office
Jury Duty4:00 am
The Office
Special Project4:30 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
5:00 am

KTLAHD
5.1
  new    DC's Legends of Tomorrow
A Head of Her Time9:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Inappropriate Sister11:35 pm
Friends
The One With All the Resolutions12:05 am
The Goldbergs
La Biblioteca Es Libros12:35 am
Family Guy
Peter Griffin: Husband, Father...Brother?1:05 am
Last Man Standing
Home Security1:35 am
Mom
Caperberries and a Glass Eye2:05 am
Family Guy
Peternormal Activity2:35 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-18-20203:03 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-18-20203:31 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 4
4:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 5
5:00 am

ANTEN
5.2
NewsRadio
Rap9:30 pm
KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
Head of the Class
Revenge of the Liberal11:30 pm
The Hogan Family
The Return of Uncle Skip12:00 am
My Two Dads
Together We Stand12:30 am
Silver Spoons
Uneasy Rider1:00 am
Three's Company
Lies My Roommate Told Me1:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
To Tell a Mortal2:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork vs. the Necrotons2:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Kotter Makes Good3:00 am
The Partridge Family
Anatomy of a Tonsil3:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Surprise for Ellie4:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Arrives5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Meets Sabrina5:30 am

KTLA3
5.3
 Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death11:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback11:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Son of Sam12:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Cold-Blooded Cover Up12:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Payclip: Bribery in the Big Easy1:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Iceman: Taking Down the Mafia's Hitman1:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Dead Pool2:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Blast From the Past2:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Affairs3:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Psycho Shooter3:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge4:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer5:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Double Trouble5:30 am

TBD
5.4
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
9:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am

KHTV
6.1
 Armenia Television 
9:00 pm

KHTV2
6.2
 Sunday Worship
9:00 pm
Creation Journal
10:00 pm
Leader of Your Life
10:30 pm
Words of Life in a World
11:00 pm
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
11:30 pm
Stream of Praise Time
12:00 am
Walk with Grace
1:00 am
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
2:00 am
Words of Life in a World
2:30 am
Sunday Worship
3:00 am
Angel Family
4:00 am
Leader of Your Life
4:30 am
My Day After Tomorrow
5:00 am
Stream of Praise Time 
5:30 am

KHTV3
6.3
 Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
9:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
10:00 pm
The Download on Electronics
11:00 pm
Keep It Clean
12:00 am
Electronic Innovations
1:00 am
Home Solutions
2:00 am
Office Solutions
3:00 am
M. Asam Skin Care
4:00 am
M. Asam Skin Care
5:00 am

KHTV4
6.4
  new    Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry 
5:00 am

KHTV5
6.5
 Tele Vida Abundante
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KABCHD
7.1
  new   black-ish
Friendgame9:30 pm
  new   For Life
Promises10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 11PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Tamron Hall
02-17-20201:06 am
  new   World News Now
2:06 am
  new   America This Morning
3:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News 4AM
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News 5AM
5:00 am

KABC2
7.2
Best of Localish
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Secretly Awesome
11:00 pm
Worth the Wait
11:30 pm
More in Common
12:00 am
Bite Size
12:30 am
Pumped
1:00 am
Best of Localish
1:30 am
Pet Project
2:00 am
My Go-To
2:30 am
Secretly Awesome
3:00 am
Worth the Wait
3:30 am
More in Common
4:00 am
Bite Size
4:30 am
Glam Lab
5:00 am
Worth the Wait
5:30 am

LAFF
7.3
That '70s Show
That Wrestling Show9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Sheer Heart Attack10:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Pill10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Les Liaisons Dickgereuses11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Fear and Loathing in Rutherford11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World's a Stage4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Keeping Faith5:30 am

KFLALD
8.1
 NewsNet 
9:00 pm

KFLALD2
8.2
 Video Jukebox
9:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 am
TCN Mornings 
4:00 am

KFLA-LD3
8.3
Impractical Jokers
9:30 pm
Intervention
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
11:00 pm
Forensic Files
11:30 pm
Cheaters
12:00 am
Celebrity Page
12:30 am
  movie   Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling
1:00 am
  movie   Wrong Turn at Tahoe
3:00 am
Business First
5:00 am
Celebrity Page
5:30 am

KFLALD4
8.4
 The Big Biz Show
9:00 pm
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
Interactive Programming
11:00 pm
DW News
11:30 pm
Interactive Programming
12:00 am
Talk With Audrey
12:30 am
Interactive Programming
1:00 am
The Big Biz Show
2:00 am
NEW Larry King
3:00 am
Tummy Tuck
3:30 am
Business Rockstars
4:00 am
Walking Wild
5:00 am
Wild Wonders
5:30 am

KFLALD5
8.5
  new    Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry 
5:00 am

KFLALD6
8.6
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
9:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
5:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
5:30 am

KCALHD
9.1
  new    KCAL 9 News 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 10pm
10:00 pm
black-ish
Enough is Enough11:00 pm
black-ish
Unkept Woman11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kilt Trip12:00 am
Mike & Molly
'57 Chevy Bel Air12:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
02-18-20201:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Kilt Trip1:30 am
Mike & Molly
Mother From Another Mudlick2:00 am
The Game
This Is Happening2:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
02-18-20203:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
4:00 am
Smoother Skin in a FLASH!
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
5:30 am

KCALDT2
9.2
  sports   Total Combat
9:30 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
10:00 pm
  sports   College Hoops Insiders
11:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
11:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
5:00 am

KCALDT3
9.3
The Write Stuff
9:30 pm
Opry Docs
10:00 pm
Better Half
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
F Troop
1:00 am
F Troop
1:30 am
Hee Haw
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
5:00 am

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTTVHD
11.1
  new    Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
The Park Restaurant & Bar9:00 pm
  new   FOX 11 News at Ten
10:00 pm
  new   Extra
02-18-202011:00 pm
  new   TMZ
02-18-202011:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 12212:00 am
Modern Family
Bringing Up Baby12:30 am
FOX 11 News at Ten
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Generate more income and wealth for your life
3:00 am
Good Day LA 4AM
4:00 am
Good Day LA 5AM
5:00 am

KTTV
11.3
 Heartland
Risk and Reward9:00 pm
  movie   The Billion Dollar Hobo
10:00 pm
Flipper
Storm Island12:00 am
Flipper
Lost and Found1:00 am
Flipper
Misanthrope2:00 am
Flipper
Misanthrope2:30 am
Mister Ed
The Prowler3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Fiancee for a Day3:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Replacement4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Underwater Beacon4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KTTVDT4
11.4
The Mod Squad
Kristie9:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Julie Christie10:30 pm
Ultimate Countdown
Best Action Heroes11:00 pm
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:30 am
Ghost Story
1:00 am
My Little Margie
Day and Night2:00 am
Mr. Lucky
Cold Deck2:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1951: The African Queen, A Streetcar Named Desire, Show Boat, and more3:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Jackie Mason, The Muppets, and More4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Sammy Davis Jr., the Barry Sisters, and More4:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
5:00 am

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNDD
12.2
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Free Indeed
10:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
10:30 pm
Urban Report
11:00 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
12:30 am
Take it to the Bank
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Pathway of Hope
2:30 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Abundant Living
4:00 am
Engage
4:30 am
Battles of Faith
5:00 am
Chew's Challenge
5:30 am

GCN
12.3
 Words of Life
9:00 pm
Testimony Today
10:30 pm
God of Answer and Blessing
11:00 pm
Seven Churches
12:00 am
Words of Life
1:00 am
Lecture on 1 John
2:00 am
Spirit, Soul and Body
3:05 am
Lecture on Revelation
4:00 am
Local Programming Words of Life 
5:20 am

3ABN
12.4
 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Local Programming Exalting His Word
God Renews Our Thoughts10:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
Reaching The Unreached for Jesus Pt.211:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
11:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Temperance12:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Eternal Sign in Earth's Last Conflict1:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Don't Bear False Witness--Commandment2:00 am
Praise
Music3:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 43:30 am
Body & Spirit
Proper Posture4:00 am
It Is Written
Rights and Wrongs4:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Law of the Lamb, Pt. 15:00 am
It Is Written Canada
God Is Love-025:30 am

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KCOPHD
13.1
 Chicago P.D.
Ride Along9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Caddy10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Couch10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Sparing Carrie11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Loaner Car11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Loobenfeld Decay12:00 am
The Simpsons
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
One-Day Fat Removal
3:00 am
Slim Cycle
3:30 am
One-Day Fat Removal
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Retirement Strategies
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KCOP2
13.2
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
To Tell the Truth
5:00 am
What's My Line?
5:30 am

Movie
13.3
Local Programming   movie   The Scarlet and the Black
9:55 pm
  movie   Killer Instinct
12:55 am
  movie   The Man in the Iron Mask
3:00 am
  movie   Where Eagles Dare 
5:15 am

H&I
13.4
 Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Survivors9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Visionary10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Killing Game11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cease Fire12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Travels with Andy1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Murder with Teeth in It2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Bombs Away3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Un-American Graffiti4:00 am
Cheyenne
Border Affair5:00 am

KPOMCD
14.1
 Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
9:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
10:00 pm
The Download on Electronics
11:00 pm
Keep It Clean
12:00 am
Electronic Innovations
1:00 am
Home Solutions
2:00 am
Office Solutions
3:00 am
M. Asam Skin Care
4:00 am
M. Asam Skin Care
5:00 am

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am

KPOMCD3
14.3
 The monument
9:00 pm
Cambodian Programming
10:00 pm
Cambodian Programming
11:40 pm
The Alameda Story
3:00 am
Star Star story
4:00 am
Cambodian Programming 
5:00 am

LA18.1
18.1
Local Programming Low T - Dr. Breen
11:00 pm
Smile Makeover
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KNLACD10
18.10
 An Oan Tinh Thu
9:00 pm
Van Nghe thuy Nga
10:00 pm
Tin Buoi Chieu
11:00 pm
Song Dai
11:30 pm
The Gioi Hom Nay
12:30 am
Thanh Am Que Nha / Hai Kich
1:00 am
Khi Nguoi Ta Yeu
2:00 am
Tin Buoi Sang
4:00 am
Nhac Chon Loc
4:30 am
Local Programming Nguoi Viet Dat My
5:30 am

LA18.2
18.2
  new    SBS Evening News
9:00 pm
Drama VIP
10:00 pm
Show, Oh My God
11:30 pm
Show, Oh My God
12:00 am
Movie World
12:40 am
TV Cultwo Show
1:50 am
Special Documentary Face North
2:50 am
My America
4:00 am
Master In The House
4:30 am
Lovelyz In Wonderland 
5:50 am

LA18.3
18.3
 Everybody Says Kungdari
9:20 pm
Partners For Justice
Episod 210:10 pm
Love With Long Gaze
11:30 pm
Straight
12:45 am
This Evening
1:35 am
Exploring the World
2:30 am
MBC News Desk
3:30 am
Teacher Oh Soon Nam
5:15 am
This Morning 
5:55 am

LA18.4
18.4
Chip Ingram's Christmas Message
9:30 pm
Understanding the Bible
10:00 pm
Local Programming Pastors' Gospel Talk
11:00 pm
Chip Ingram's Christmas Message
11:30 pm
Understanding the Bible
12:00 am
Parenting: Read Your Child's Mind
12:40 am
Local Programming 40 Days of Dawn Prayer
2:00 am
Local Programming Special Seminar
4:00 am
Living Life
4:30 am
Pastor Lee JaeHoon's
5:00 am
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
18.5
 February Share-A-Thon
3:00 am
February Share-A-Thon
10:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am

LA18.6
18.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 am

KSCIDT5
20.1
 February Share-A-Thon
3:00 am
February Share-A-Thon
10:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am

KNLA-CD2
20.2
 TBA
9:10 pm
Good Morning MBN
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
News & Issue
11:50 pm
MBN Newswide
1:10 am
TBA
2:30 am
Pandora
3:30 am
As Life Goes On
4:50 am
  sports   TBA 
5:50 am

KNLA-CD3
20.3
  new    Noticias en vivo
6:30 pm
  movie   Película
10:00 pm
Palabra de Cine
11:00 pm
  movie   Película
12:00 am
  movie   Película
2:00 am
  movie   Película
4:00 am
  sports   Deportes en claro 
Matutino5:00 am

KNLA-CD4
20.4
  new    News
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Religion Program
2:00 am
Documentary
3:00 am
Asian Drama
4:00 am
Game Show
5:00 am

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 TBA 
9:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Local Programming Exalting His Word
God Renews Our Thoughts10:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
Reaching The Unreached for Jesus Pt.211:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
11:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Temperance12:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Eternal Sign in Earth's Last Conflict1:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Don't Bear False Witness--Commandment2:00 am
Praise
Music3:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 43:30 am
Body & Spirit
Proper Posture4:00 am
It Is Written
Rights and Wrongs4:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Law of the Lamb, Pt. 15:00 am
It Is Written Canada
God Is Love-025:30 am

K21DO-D
21.2
 Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
9:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
10:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
11:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
12:00 am
Life Discovery Series
1:00 am
3ABN on the Road
2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
3:00 am
Breath of Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
5:00 am

K21DO-D3
21.3
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Free Indeed
10:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
10:30 pm
Urban Report
11:00 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
12:30 am
Take it to the Bank
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Pathway of Hope
2:30 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Abundant Living
4:00 am
Engage
4:30 am
Battles of Faith
5:00 am
Chew's Challenge
5:30 am

K21DO-D4
21.4
 3ABN Visita
9:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
10:00 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
11:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
12:00 am
Saúde e Você
12:30 am
Está Escrito
1:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
2:00 am
Punto joven
3:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:00 am
Ciencia 360
5:30 am

MMAX
22.1
  movie    ¡Ay Jalisco No Te Rajes!
8:00 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 10PM
10:00 pm
  sports   La Afición
10:30 pm
La fiesta de los comediantes
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada 
5:00 am

KWHY2
22.2
 Republic of Doyle
One Angry Jake9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
10:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
First the Seducing Then the Screwing11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Douglas Somerset12:00 am
Heartland
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY5
22.5
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
9:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
10:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
10:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
11:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
1:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez3:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
3:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez4:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
4:30 am
Un oasis en el desierto
5:00 am
Un oasis en el desierto
5:30 am

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVCRD
24.1
 Austin City Limits
Brandi Carlile9:00 pm
Cashing In
10:00 pm
  new   Native Shorts
Jaaji Approx.; The Violence of a Civilzation Without Secrets10:30 pm
Horizonte
11:00 pm
NHK Newsline
11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
02-18-202012:00 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
1:00 am
Meditation for All of Us
2:30 am
Il Volo: Ten Years
3:30 am
Urban Conversion
Seeing the Forest through the Trees5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Toning5:30 am

FNX
24.2
  movie    Circus Without Borders: The Story of Artcirq and Kalabante
9:00 pm
Cousins Across The Sea
Skeletons of New Zealand - Part 310:00 pm
Mad Cow, Sacred Cow
11:00 pm
Indian Pride
Historical Overview12:00 am
Oskayak Down Under
Long Journey Home12:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Wapos Falcon1:00 am
Sharing Circle
The Spirit of Norwayhouse Cree Nation Part 11:30 am
Urban Native Girl
Photoshoot2:00 am
  sports   Hit the Ice
The Eleventh Hour2:30 am
  movie   Circus Without Borders: The Story of Artcirq and Kalabante
3:00 am
Cousins Across The Sea
Skeletons of New Zealand - Part 34:00 am
  movie   Inukshuk
5:00 am

KVCRD
24.3
Andre Rieu: Love in Maastricht
9:30 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
02-14-202011:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-14-202011:30 pm
Changing Seas
The Fate of Carbon12:00 am
Legends of Airpower
George McGovern12:30 am
Il Volo: Ten Years
1:00 am
Andre Rieu: Love in Maastricht
2:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland4:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-14-20204:30 am
Make48
Episode 2105:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
02-14-20205:30 am

KVCRC
24.4
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota9:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies10:00 pm
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake10:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta11:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild12:30 am
American Woodshop
Natural Edge Slab Tables With Recycled Metal Legs/Butcher Block Tops1:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table1:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Prague2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:30 am
Make It Artsy
Stones and Rocks3:00 am
Growing Bolder
3:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Basic Baskets4:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 14:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Burgener Tool Box5:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast5:30 am

KNET-CD
25.1
 M. Asam Beauty
9:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
10:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
11:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
12:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
1:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
2:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
3:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
4:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
5:00 am

KNET-CD2
25.2
Sports Desk
9:30 pm
Faces of Torrance
10:00 pm
Excellence in Arts
10:30 pm
This Week in Torrance
11:00 pm
Community Cooking
11:30 pm
Community Cooking
12:00 am
K9 Corner
12:30 am
Curiosity Quest
1:00 am
Curiosity Quest
1:30 am
This Week in Torrance
2:00 am
Vintage Vehicle
2:30 am
Vintage Vehicle
3:00 am
Vintage Vehicle
3:30 am
Common Cents
4:00 am
This Week in Torrance
4:30 am
YOGA Show #13 "Strengthen the Core"
5:00 am
Common Cents
5:30 am

KNETCD3
25.3
 Victoria Wieck for Brilliante Jewelry
9:00 pm
Victoria Wieck for Brilliante Jewelry
10:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
11:00 pm
Victoria Wieck for Brilliante Jewelry
12:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
1:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
2:00 am
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
3:00 am
Victoria Wieck for Brilliante Jewelry
4:00 am
As Seen on TV
5:00 am

KNET-CD4
25.4
 Noticiero Canal Antiqua
9:00 pm
Noticiero salvadoreño
10:00 pm
Market Place
11:00 pm
El zopeatelas
11:30 pm
Market Place
12:00 am
Market Place
12:30 am
Vibra TV
1:00 am
¿Qué Pasa USA?
2:00 am
Market Place
2:30 am
Cápsula migratoria
3:00 am
Charanga TV
3:30 am
Market Place
4:00 am
Market Place
4:30 am
Vida dura
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión 
9:00 pm

KVHD8
26.8
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 pm
Dust
12:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:30 am
FBE: React
2:00 am
FBE: React
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
America's Heartland
5:00 am
Dog Tales
5:30 am

KZSW
27
 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Local Programming Exalting His Word
God Renews Our Thoughts10:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
Reaching The Unreached for Jesus Pt.211:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
11:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Temperance12:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Eternal Sign in Earth's Last Conflict1:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Don't Bear False Witness--Commandment2:00 am
Praise
Music3:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 43:30 am
Body & Spirit
Proper Posture4:00 am
It Is Written
Rights and Wrongs4:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Law of the Lamb, Pt. 15:00 am
It Is Written Canada
God Is Love-025:30 am

KSFVCD4
27.1
  new    Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry 
5:00 am

KSFVCD5
27.2
 Religious Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KSFVCD6
27.5
 Local Programming 
9:00 pm

KCETHD
28.1
 The Victim
9:00 pm
Resistance
Episode 610:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
02-18-202011:00 pm
SoCal Connected
12:00 am
Lost LA
12:30 am
The Victim
1:00 am
Resistance
Episode 62:00 am
Classic Arts Showcase
3:00 am
The Victim
5:00 am

KCETL
28.2
 BackStage Pass
Paddlebots9:00 pm
Front and Center
Chris Janson10:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 111:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Dallas, Texas11:30 pm
Dream of Italy
Tuscany12:30 am
Hotspots: On the Frontline
1:00 am
Four Corners
Episod 12:00 am
Witness
Broadband Bruce3:00 am
Witness
The Confession3:30 am
Foreign Correspondent
4:00 am
Foreign Correspondent
4:30 am
Americas Now
México - The Other Migration; México - Ecotourism5:00 am
The Drexel Interview
Rebecca Traister5:30 am

KCETN
28.3
Tokyo Eye 2020
9:30 pm
Local Programming Kabuki Kool
12:30 am
Local Programming Science View
1:30 am
Local Programming   new   Newsroom Tokyo
3:00 am
Local Programming Tokyo Eye 2020
4:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
30.1
 Criminal Minds
The Itch9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Boxed In10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
If the Shoe Fits11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hashtag12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Last Street in Manhattan1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Trophy Wine2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am

qubo
30.2
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
LifeLock Protection
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Sunny Day & the Long-Nosed Monkey3:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Messy Storeroom; The Case of the Pitch Black Night3:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
But I Like Mud; It's a Kitty!4:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Harry, Ace Reporter; What's for Breakfast?4:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
When the Moon Was Missing; Trouble in a Bubble5:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Home Sweet Home; Mixed Berries5:30 am

KPXNDT3
30.3
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KPXNDT4
30.4
 The Listener
The Illustrated Woman9:00 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

QVC
30.5
 Gourmet Holiday
9:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
10:00 pm
TATCHA - Skin Care
11:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
12:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
1:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 am
Kitchen Clearance
4:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
5:00 am

HSN
30.6
 M. Asam Beauty
9:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
10:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
11:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
12:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
1:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
2:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
3:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
4:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
5:00 am

KSMVDT
31.1
The Q Agenda.
9:30 pm
Videos2go.
10:00 pm
Paid
11:00 pm
Paid
11:30 pm
Tanzanite Deals.
12:00 am
Today's Leading Value.
1:00 am
In Case You Missed It.
2:00 am
In Case You Missed It.
3:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals.
4:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals.
5:00 am

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
9:30 pm
Infomercial
10:00 pm
Infomercial
10:30 pm
Infomercial
11:00 pm
Infomercial
11:30 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am
Infomercial
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
9:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
12:00 am
Cornerstore TV
12:30 am
Cornerstore TV
1:00 am
Cornerstore TV
1:30 am
Cornerstore TV
2:00 am
Cornerstore TV
2:30 am
Cornerstore TV
3:00 am
Cornerstore TV
3:30 am
Cornerstore TV
4:00 am
Cornerstore TV
4:30 am
Cornerstore TV
5:00 am
Cornerstore TV
5:30 am

UDG
31.2
 Urban beat
9:00 pm
500 años veracruz, cara a cara con su historia
10:00 pm
Cierre de estación
11:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Señal informativa (emisión matutina) 
5:00 am

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

GDTV
31.4
Local Programming Canton Opera
10:00 pm
The House of 72 Tenants
10:55 pm
Documentary
2:00 am
City Search
3:00 am
Local Programming The House of 72 Tenants
4:00 am
Documentary 
5:45 am

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

BEREA
31.6
Cross Connection
9:30 pm
Kingscliff
10:00 pm
My Story My Song
11:00 pm
Scenic Praise
11:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
Cliff!
12:30 am
New Perceptions
1:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
2:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
3:00 am
Scenic Praise
4:00 am
FAQ
4:30 am
Mark Finley Presents Jesus and His End Time Period
5:00 am

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSMD WCETV
31.8
 Prime Time Drama 2Day
8:15 pm
Exploring
10:15 pm
Asia Today
11:00 pm
Night Drama 2Day
11:30 pm
Lecture Room
1:15 am
Midnite Drama 2Day
2:00 am
Around China
3:30 am
Chinese News
4:00 am
China Art
5:00 am
Local Programming

CCTV
31.9
 Global Business
9:00 pm
World Today
10:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
10:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
11:15 pm
Global Business
12:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
12:30 am
World Today
1:00 am
Rediscovering China
1:30 am
The Heat
2:00 am
World Today
2:30 am
Global Business
3:00 am
World Today
4:00 am
China 24
4:30 am
World Today
5:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
5:30 am

KMEX-DT
34.1
  new    Amor eterno
9:00 pm
Rubí
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 34: Sólo a las Once
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
  new   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Amor eterno
1:00 am
Rubí
2:00 am
Belleza Latina
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Destilando Amor
4:00 am
  new   Noticias 34 A Primera Hora
5:00 am

KMEX
34.2
 Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
10:30 pm
Blue Demon
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Resistiré
1:00 am
El chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am

BOUNC
34.3
  movie    Mindhunters
9:00 pm
  movie   Caught in the Crossfire
11:00 pm
Scandal
The Miseducation of Susan Ross1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
02-18-20202:00 am
The Real
02-18-20203:00 am
Judge Faith
Wrecked Friendship; Casket Con4:00 am
Judge Faith
The Thin Line Between Love and Hate; Bite Me4:30 am
Judge Faith
Scheming Scammers5:00 am
Judge Faith
No Popped Bottles; Pot of Gold5:30 am

JN
34.4
 Killer Kids
9:00 pm
Crime 360
10:00 pm
Crime Stories
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Handsome Devils
2:00 am
Rescue 911
3:00 am
Rescue 911
3:30 am
The Investigators
4:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
5:30 am

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAV
35.1
Celebración
9:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm
Musical 27
11:00 pm
Vive Más
11:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
12:00 am
Centro Internacional de Oración
12:30 am
Buenas Nuevas
1:00 am
Vida dura
1:30 am
Musical 27
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am
Programa Infantil
3:00 am
Oviedo
3:30 am
Economía de Dios
4:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
En contacto
5:30 am

KTAVDT10
35.10
Celebración
9:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm
Musical 27
11:00 pm
Vive Más
11:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
12:00 am
Centro Internacional de Oración
12:30 am
Buenas Nuevas
1:00 am
Vida dura
1:30 am
Musical 27
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am
Programa Infantil
3:00 am
Oviedo
3:30 am
Economía de Dios
4:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
En contacto
5:30 am

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT4
35.4
Celebración
9:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm
Musical 27
11:00 pm
Vive Más
11:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
12:00 am
Centro Internacional de Oración
12:30 am
Buenas Nuevas
1:00 am
Vida dura
1:30 am
Musical 27
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am
Programa Infantil
3:00 am
Oviedo
3:30 am
Economía de Dios
4:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
En contacto
5:30 am

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT6
35.6
Man with a mission
9:30 pm
Arbaeene Nawawi
10:00 pm
Inspiration
10:30 pm
Revealed Wisdom
11:30 pm
Journey Into Islam
12:00 am
Principles of Dawah
12:30 am
Teaching at School
1:00 am
Faith Horizons
1:30 am
Enjoying Islam with Zain & Dawood
2:00 am
Truth Exposed
2:30 am
Peace Makers
3:30 am
Aadaab Towards Knowledge
4:00 am
The Basics of a Muslim's Belief
4:30 am
Dawah Ilallah
5:00 am
Peace Mission
5:30 am

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT9
35.9
Jerusalem Dateline
9:30 pm
The 700 Club
10:00 pm
Water Wells
11:00 pm
Healthy Living
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Global Lane
3:00 am
Christian World News
3:30 am
Faith Nation
4:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
4:30 am
Newswatch
5:00 am
Healthy Living
5:30 am

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home 
9:00 pm

KHIZ
39.1
 Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death11:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback11:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Son of Sam12:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Cold-Blooded Cover Up12:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Payclip: Bribery in the Big Easy1:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Iceman: Taking Down the Mafia's Hitman1:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Dead Pool2:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Blast From the Past2:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Affairs3:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Psycho Shooter3:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge4:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer5:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Double Trouble5:30 am

KHIZ
39.2
That '70s Show
That Wrestling Show9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Sheer Heart Attack10:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Pill10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Les Liaisons Dickgereuses11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Fear and Loathing in Rutherford11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World's a Stage4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Keeping Faith5:30 am

KHIZ
39.3
  movie    Ace High
8:30 pm
  movie   Gun Glory
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Living Is a Lonesome Thing3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hang the Heart High3:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Unshakable Man4:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hangtown Fry4:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Laredo5:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Witness5:30 am

KFLA
39.4
  sports   Total Combat
9:30 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
10:00 pm
  sports   College Hoops Insiders
11:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
11:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
5:00 am

KHIZ
39.5
 Today's Leading Value
9:00 pm
MEGA Day
10:00 pm
MEGA Day
11:00 pm
MEGA Day
12:00 am
MEGA Day
1:00 am
MEGA Day
2:00 am
MEGA Day
3:00 am
MEGA Day
4:00 am
MEGA Day
5:00 am

KHIZ
39.6
 Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
10:00 pm
Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
12:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
1:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am

KTBNDT
40.1
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Sekulow
10:00 pm
Christine Caine
10:30 pm
Jewish Voice
11:00 pm
Perry Stone: Prophecies Concealed Now Revealed
11:30 pm
Praise
12:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:00 am
Access 360
1:30 am
John Gray World
2:00 am
Steven Furtick
2:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Pathway to Victory
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am

KTBN2
40.2
 We Are Sisterhood
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
Faith Family Church
10:30 pm
Hillsong Worship Open/Heaven River Wild
11:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
12:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
12:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
1:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
2:00 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
2:30 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Winning Walk
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:00 am
Pathway to Victory
5:30 am

KTBNJ
40.3
Mike's Inspiration Station
9:30 pm
Arnie's Shack
10:00 pm
Kids like You
10:30 pm
Creation Creatures
11:00 pm
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
12:00 am
Gospel Bill
12:30 am
Superbook
1:00 am
Filling Station
1:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
2:00 am
Arnie's Shack
2:30 am
The Reppies
3:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
3:30 am
Mickey's Farm
4:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
4:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
5:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
5:30 am

KTBNE
40.4
Justo a tiempo
9:30 pm
Vida de fe
10:00 pm
Noches de gloria
10:30 pm
Todo es posible
11:00 pm
Por una vida mejor
11:30 pm
Dios T.V.
12:00 am
El show de la fe
12:30 am
Justo a tiempo
1:00 am
Guardianes del muro
1:30 am
Conociendo la verdad
2:00 am
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
2:30 am
Especial infantil
3:00 am
En concierto
3:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
5:00 am
Cristo la solución
5:30 am

KTBNS
40.5
  movie    The Rose of Sharon
9:00 pm
  movie   Grandma's House
11:00 pm
  movie   Hope Dances
1:00 am
  movie   Samson and Gideon
3:00 am
  movie   The Path of the Wind 
5:00 am

KXLA-DT
44.1
Local Programming Paid
11:30 pm
Paid
12:00 am
The Shepard's Chapel
2:00 am

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
10:00 pm
Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
12:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
1:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLA
44.3
 Get Rich
9:00 pm
The Classic Golden Songs
10:00 pm
Next TV News
11:00 pm
Dr. Romantic
12:00 am
Next TV News
1:30 am
Sound Of The Desert
2:30 am
Get Rich
3:30 am
The Classic Golden Songs
4:30 am
Sky Link News
5:30 am

KXLADT4
44.4
 G4 Daily News
9:00 pm
  movie   Emerald Theater
10:00 pm
Brave World
11:00 pm
Focus Today
1:00 am
Sky Link News
1:30 am
Nightly Entertainment
2:00 am
Warm Stories
2:45 am
Sports Daily News
3:30 am
GZ Morning News
4:00 am
China Daily News
5:00 am
Asian Today 
5:30 am

TVIRK
44.5
Heart to Heart
9:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
10:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
10:30 pm
Arirang News
11:00 pm
Korea in the Sky
11:30 pm
Premium Collection
12:00 am
Arirang News
1:00 am
Showbiz Korea
1:30 am
Tour Vs Tour
2:00 am
  new   News Center
3:00 am
Beyond
3:30 am
Premium Collection
4:00 am
Local Programming Foreign Correspondents
5:30 am

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT7
44.7
Local Programming Click Today
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Winnipeg Symphony Orchestra Concert 12
11:30 pm
French Program
12:20 am
TBA
2:00 am
Good morning NTD
3:00 am
China's Forbidden News
3:30 am
NTD World News
4:00 am
Click Today
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
  movie   The Ultimate Goal of Communism 13-14 
5:30 am

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT9
44.9
Iciti Night Drama: Yang Guang the Entertainer
9:30 pm
From East to West
10:30 pm
Iciti Afternoon Drama: Sha Chun
12:00 am
Ekiti News + Local News
1:00 am
Cross-Strait
1:30 am
Iciti Golden Drama: The Legendary of Haolan
2:00 am
Discovery Love
3:00 am
Master
4:00 am
Cctv China News
4:30 am
Doctor Who
5:00 am
Entertainment New World
5:30 am

KSKJ-CD
45.1
  movie    Movie
9:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Tummy Tuck
12:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
12:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
1:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
1:30 am
Larry King Special Report
2:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
2:30 am
Tummy Tuck
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Tony Brown's Journal
4:00 am
The Jet Set
4:30 am
Gospel Rush
5:00 am

KSKJ-CD2
45.2
That '70s Show
That Wrestling Show9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Sheer Heart Attack10:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Pill10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Les Liaisons Dickgereuses11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Fear and Loathing in Rutherford11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World's a Stage4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Keeping Faith5:30 am

KSKJ-CD3
45.3
  movie    Ace High
8:30 pm
  movie   Gun Glory
11:00 pm
National Debt
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Slim Cycle
2:00 am
Tummy Tuck
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Living Is a Lonesome Thing3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hang the Heart High3:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Unshakable Man4:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hangtown Fry4:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Laredo5:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Witness5:30 am

KSKJ4
45.4
 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Local Programming Exalting His Word
God Renews Our Thoughts10:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
Reaching The Unreached for Jesus Pt.211:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
11:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Temperance12:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Eternal Sign in Earth's Last Conflict1:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Don't Bear False Witness--Commandment2:00 am
Praise
Music3:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 43:30 am
Body & Spirit
Proper Posture4:00 am
It Is Written
Rights and Wrongs4:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Law of the Lamb, Pt. 15:00 am
It Is Written Canada
God Is Love-025:30 am

KFTRD
46.1
 Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
10:30 pm
Noticias Univisión 34: Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
Blue Demon
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Resistiré
1:00 am
El chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Belleza Latina
5:30 am

getTV
46.2
Good Times
The Investigation9:30 pm
Married...With Children
Shoeless Al10:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Undergraduate10:30 pm
Married...With Children
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner11:00 pm
Married...With Children
A Shoe Room with a View11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard12:00 am
Married...With Children
Reverend Al12:30 am
'Til Death
Doug and Ally Return1:00 am
'Til Death
Separate Beds1:30 am
All in the Family
The Commercial2:00 am
All in the Family
Super Bowl Sunday2:30 am
Amen
Deacon's Slam Dunk3:00 am
Amen
Three Men and a Hammer3:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy4:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
White Men Can Funk4:30 am
Good Times
Thelma Moves Out5:00 am
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride5:30 am

KFTR3
46.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife9:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
White Hat's Back On3:00 am
American Greed
The Bad Neighbors4:00 am
American Greed
The Phantom Fraudster of Broadway5:00 am

KFTR4
46.4
  movie    Ace High
8:30 pm
  movie   Gun Glory
11:00 pm
National Debt
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Slim Cycle
2:00 am
Tummy Tuck
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Living Is a Lonesome Thing3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hang the Heart High3:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Unshakable Man4:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hangtown Fry4:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Laredo5:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Witness5:30 am

QUEST
46.5
Auction Kings
Cy Young Baseball; 50's TV9:30 pm
Most Daring
Loonies in the Boonies 210:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Back Seat Driver11:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Dedication12:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Crumbling Roads1:00 am
Dual Survival
Up the River2:00 am
Most Daring
Riots and Rumbles 33:00 am
Most Daring
Students Gone Wild 34:00 am
Factory Made
Frozen Pies, Headphones, Ceramic Bowls, Pressure Cookers5:00 am
Factory Made
Nails, Microphones, Volleyball Nets, Candles5:30 am

PBS1
50.1
  new    Frontline
Amazon Empire: The Rise of Jeff Bezos9:00 pm
Steve Jobs: One Last Thing
11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
02-18-202012:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots1:00 am
Frontline
Amazon Empire: The Rise of Jeff Bezos2:00 am
Steve Jobs: One Last Thing
4:00 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants5:00 am
Curious George
Night of the Weiner Dog; Animal Trackers5:30 am

PBS2
50.2
 Antiques Roadshow
Kettering9:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread10:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts11:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Dale Watson12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
David Brookings & the Average Lookings12:30 am
Closer to Truth
What's Fine-Tuning in Cosmology?1:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
02-14-20201:30 am
Jamie's Ultimate Veg
Veggie Pad Thai & Cauliflower Cheese Pizza Pie2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Very Best Paris-Brest2:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Heart of England3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon3:30 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Murphy; Banderas; Johansson; Evans; Kaling; Wu4:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 15:00 am

DAYSTAR
50.3
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am

PBS W
50.4
 America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope9:00 pm
The Groveland Four
10:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
02-18-202012:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-17-20201:00 am
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
2:00 am
BBC World News
3:00 am
  new   GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
02-14-20203:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope5:00 am

KOCEK
50.5
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud...9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:30 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 am
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base5:00 am
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud...5:30 am

KVEAD
52.1
  new    La Doña
9:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico
10:00 pm
Noticiero 52: A las 11
11:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
La Doña
12:00 am
Operación Pacífico
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
  movie   La Hermanita Dinamita
3:00 am
Local Programming

KVEAE
52.2
  movie    Carlito's Way
8:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Law & order
11:00 pm
The Unit
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
He-Man
1:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am
Law & order
3:00 am
American Gladiators
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

SOiTV
52.3
Los Canarios
9:30 pm
Terapia de pareja
10:30 pm
Historias de Hombres Sólo para Mujeres
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

KAZAD
54.1
Green Acres
What's in a Name?9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Softer They Fall10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Gowns by Yvette10:30 pm
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Maggie Smith11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Sing the Body Electric12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Rose Garden1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mr. Blanchard's Secret1:30 am
Mannix
Shadow of a Man2:00 am
Cannon
The Quasar Kill3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Danger4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Portrait of Death5:00 am
Dragnet
Juvenile - DR-355:30 am

KAZADT2
54.2
The Mod Squad
Kristie9:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Julie Christie10:30 pm
Ultimate Countdown
Best Action Heroes11:00 pm
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:30 am
Ghost Story
1:00 am
My Little Margie
Day and Night2:00 am
Mr. Lucky
Cold Deck2:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1951: The African Queen, A Streetcar Named Desire, Show Boat, and more3:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Jackie Mason, The Muppets, and More4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Sammy Davis Jr., the Barry Sisters, and More4:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
5:00 am

KDOCD
56.1
 Dateline
Reckless9:00 pm
Family Guy
Peter Griffin: Husband, Father...Brother?10:00 pm
Family Guy
Peternormal Activity10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Caddy11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Couch11:30 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 12AM
12:00 am
Dateline
The Last Dance12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Pantsing with the Stars1:30 am
Bob's Burgers
The Kids Run Away2:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Gene It On2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Forensic Files
Palm Print Conviction3:30 am
Jerry Springer
Stepbrother Sex Goes Viral4:00 am
Cordless Iron
5:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
5:30 am

KDOCDT2
56.2
 Congresos católicos
9:00 pm
Conciertos católicos
10:00 pm
Vidas Ejemplares
11:00 pm
Santo Rosario
12:00 am
Videos musicales
12:30 am
Palabras que edifican
1:00 am
Conciertos católicos
2:30 am
Coronilla a la Divina Misericordia
3:00 am
En el corazón de Jesus
3:30 am
Congresos católicos
4:00 am
Mensaje
5:00 am
Vida Misionera
5:30 am

KDOCDT3
56.3
Green Acres
What's in a Name?9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Softer They Fall10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Gowns by Yvette10:30 pm
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Maggie Smith11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Sing the Body Electric12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Rose Garden1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mr. Blanchard's Secret1:30 am
Mannix
Shadow of a Man2:00 am
Cannon
The Quasar Kill3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Danger4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Portrait of Death5:00 am
Dragnet
Juvenile - DR-355:30 am

COMET
56.4
 Stargate SG-1
9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Absolute Power10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Criminal Nature11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Hunt12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Relativity Theory1:00 am
Babylon 5
Deathwalker2:00 am
Babylon 5
Believers3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KVLA
56.5
 Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
2:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
4:00 am
Yoga
5:00 am
Suy Niem Reflection
5:30 am

KDOCDT6
56.6
In the Heat of the Night
The Landlord9:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Fool for Love10:30 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Capitalism11:30 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Extradition12:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Will the Real Sammy Davis Please Hang Up?1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KDOC
56.7
 Victoria Wieck for Brilliante Jewelry
9:00 pm
Victoria Wieck for Brilliante Jewelry
10:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
11:00 pm
Victoria Wieck for Brilliante Jewelry
12:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
1:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
2:00 am
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
3:00 am
Victoria Wieck for Brilliante Jewelry
4:00 am
As Seen on TV
5:00 am

CHARGE
56.8
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Night of the Gladiator9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Legend of Running Bear10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Something in the Shadows, Part 111:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Brainwash12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Verdict1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Mercy2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Hard Landing3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KDOC9
56.9
 S Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA-DT
57.1
  new    TBA
9:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
10:00 pm
Juego abierto
11:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
  new   Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT2
57.2
The Q Agenda
9:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
10:00 pm
The Zoo
11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
8:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming
12:00 am
VNA-TV Programming 
4:00 am

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT6
57.6
 Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
2:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
4:00 am
Yoga
5:00 am
Suy Niem Reflection
5:30 am

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT8
57.8
 New Day Talk Show
9:00 pm
Imperio
10:00 pm
Armatner
11:00 pm
Patranq
12:00 am
Armenian News
1:00 am
Talk Show/Bumerang
2:00 am
Rubina Live Talk Show
2:30 am
Imperio
3:00 am
Armatner
4:00 am
Patranq
5:00 am

KJLADT9
57.9
 Hundred Years Inheritance
9:00 pm
News Spotlight
10:00 pm
College Talk
11:00 pm
Guo Guang Gang Talk Show
12:00 am
College Talk
1:00 am
News Spotlight
2:00 am
Taiwan Walker
3:00 am
Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
4:00 am
Swordsman
5:00 am

KLCS-DT
58.1
 A Ripple of Hope
9:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Daddy and the Warlord10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
NHK Newsline
11:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-18-20201:00 am
  movie   Bombs Away: LBJ, Goldwater and the 1964 Campaign That Changed It All
2:00 am
A Ripple of Hope
3:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Daddy and the Warlord4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Inspiration5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Improve Your Mood5:30 am

KLCSD2
58.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Doghouse Rock; Guess Who's Coming to Birdwell Island9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm10:00 pm
Sesame Street
New Year's Eve on Sesame Street10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants11:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Messy Room Problem; The Golden Pyramid Problem11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits School; Daniel Visits the Doctor12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere1:00 am
Super WHY!
Little Miss Muffet1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night2:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds2:30 am
Curious George
Night of the Weiner Dog; Animal Trackers3:00 am
The Berenstain Bears
Visit the Dentist; Too Much Junkfood3:30 am
Caillou
Thoughtful Caillou4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean4:30 am
Maya & Miguel
A House Divided5:00 am
Biz Kid$
Financial Freedom5:30 am

KLCSD3
58.3
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota9:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies10:00 pm
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake10:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta11:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild12:30 am
American Woodshop
Natural Edge Slab Tables With Recycled Metal Legs/Butcher Block Tops1:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table1:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Prague2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:30 am
Make It Artsy
Stones and Rocks3:00 am
Growing Bolder
3:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Basic Baskets4:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 14:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Burgener Tool Box5:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast5:30 am

KRCA/ETV
62.1
 Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
  new   Noticias 62 a las 11pm
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
En Vivo
1:00 am
Don Cheto
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

KABC/ETV
62.2
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Reino Animal
3:30 am
Será anunciado
4:00 am

KRCADT3
62.3
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Reino Animal
3:30 am
Será anunciado
4:00 am

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KRCADT6
62.6
Life Show
9:30 pm
White Deer Plain
10:00 pm
Charming Taiwan Travel Taiwan
11:00 pm
Healthy Cooking
12:00 am
Super Kid's
1:00 am
Life Show
2:00 am
Life Show
2:30 am
Health Class Reunion at Channel 57
3:00 am
White Deer Plain
4:00 am
ETTV Asia News 1800
5:00 am

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
9:30 pm
La iglesia universal
10:00 pm
La iglesia universal
10:30 pm
La iglesia universal
11:00 pm
La iglesia universal
11:30 pm
La iglesia universal
12:00 am
La iglesia universal
12:30 am
La iglesia universal
1:00 am
La iglesia universal
1:30 am
La iglesia universal
2:00 am
La iglesia universal
2:30 am
La iglesia universal
3:00 am
La iglesia universal
3:30 am
La iglesia universal
4:00 am
La iglesia universal
4:30 am
La iglesia universal
5:00 am
La iglesia universal
5:30 am

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT3
63.3
 Republic of Doyle
One Angry Jake9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
10:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
First the Seducing Then the Screwing11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Douglas Somerset12:00 am
Heartland
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT7
63.7
 Republic of Doyle
One Angry Jake9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
10:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
First the Seducing Then the Screwing11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Douglas Somerset12:00 am
Heartland
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
64.1
 The Listener
The Illustrated Woman9:00 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KMRZ-LD
69.1
 M. Asam Beauty
9:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
10:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
11:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
12:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
1:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
2:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
3:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
4:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
5:00 am

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
 TBA
9:10 pm
Good Morning MBN
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
News & Issue
11:50 pm
MBN Newswide
1:10 am
TBA
2:30 am
Pandora
3:30 am
As Life Goes On
4:50 am
  sports   TBA 
5:50 am

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
English News
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:30 am

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
  new    News
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Religion Program
2:00 am
Documentary
3:00 am
Asian Drama
4:00 am
Game Show
5:00 am

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 91040! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.