Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Sunland, CA 91041  

October 22nd Register to Customize

                              4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

KCBSHD
2.1
  new   CBS 2 News at 430am
4:30 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10-22-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
10-22-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
10-22-201912:30 pm

START
2.2
 Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm

DABL
2.3
Sell This House!
4:30 am
Cityline
5:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
6:00 am
Cityline
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 am
Sell This House!
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
12:30 pm

KNBCHD
4.1
  new   Today in LA 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   Today in LA 5am
5:00 am
  new   Today in LA 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-22-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-22-201910:00 am
NBC4 News at 11 AM
11:00 am
California Live
11:30 am
  new   Access Daily
10-22-201912:00 pm

COZI
4.2
My Favorite Martian
Martin of the Movies4:30 am
Goodbye Dark Spots!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Finders Keepers6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Masked Rider6:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skin Secrets
7:00 am
The A-Team
There's Always a Catch8:00 am
The A-Team
Water, Water Everywhere9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Doomsday and Counting10:00 am
Emergency
The Inspection11:00 am
Adam-12
Anniversary12:00 pm
Adam-12
Assassination12:30 pm

KTLAHD
5.1
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 5
5:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 9
9:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 10
10:00 am
KTLA 5 Morning News at 11
11:00 am
Maury
12:00 pm

ANTEN
5.2
The Joey Bishop Show
A Woman's Place4:30 am
McHale's Navy
Who Was That German I Seen You With?5:00 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Grand Prix5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Turn the Other Cheek6:00 am
Father Knows Best
Good Joke on Mom6:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Little Judge7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Poor Mr. Wilson7:30 am
Hazel
The Hazel Walk8:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Digs a Hole for Herself8:30 am
The Partridge Family
What? And Get Out of Show Business?9:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Sound of Money9:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
A Secretary Is Not a Toy10:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
There Goes the Bride10:30 am
Bewitched
The Warlock in the Gray Flannel Suit11:00 am
Bewitched
The Eight Year Itch Witch11:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Sweatgate Scandal12:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Give Me Odds12:30 pm

THISTV
5.3
Sea Hunt
The Defector4:30 am
Bat Masterson
Three Bullets for Bat5:00 am
The Avengers
Death of a Great Dane5:30 am
The Avengers
The Sell-Out6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Leftover Man8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Leftover Man9:00 am
The Saint
The Chequered Flag10:00 am
The Saint
The Abductors11:00 am
The Saint 
The Abductors12:00 pm

TBD
5.4
 TBA
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Medicare one card
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am

KHTV
6.1
 Armenia Television 
10:00 pm

KHTV2
6.2
 Liu's couple testimony and sermon
4:00 am
Hearken! Our Voice
5:00 am
Stream of Praise Time
5:30 am
Stream of Praise Time
6:30 am
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 am
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
8:30 am
Leader of Your Life
9:00 am
Walk with Grace
9:30 am
Angel Family
10:30 am
Creation Journal
11:00 am
SC: Pastor Suen - Philippians
11:30 am
The Classroom of Children's Voices of Praise
12:00 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
12:30 pm

KHTV3
6.3
 Product Innovations
4:00 am
Home Essentials
5:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
6:00 am
HSN2 Cooks
7:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
8:00 am
Around The House
9:00 am
Product Innovations
10:00 am
Home Essentials
11:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 pm

KHTV4
6.4
  new    Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
5:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 am

KHTV5
6.5
 Tele Vida Abundante 
12:00 am

KABCHD
7.1
  new   Eyewitness News 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kate Beckinsale; Anna Camp9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 11AM
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm

KABC2
7.2
Let's Dish
Cold Weather Cooking4:30 am
Deals
Stylish Storage Solutions5:00 am
Deals
Helpful Household Hints5:30 am
Bite Size
6:00 am
Let's Dish
St. Patrick's Day6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Bite Size
9:00 am
Motion
Biscayne Bay National Park9:30 am
Deals
Uses for Coffee Grounds10:00 am
Deals
DIY Pet Accessories10:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Seafood Dream11:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
St. Louis BBQ Battle11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm

LAFF
7.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water7:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark8:00 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark8:30 am
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers9:00 am
Home Improvement
A Marked Man9:30 am
Night Court
The System Works10:00 am
Night Court
Get Me to the Roof on Time10:30 am
Night Court
Santa on the Lam11:00 am
Night Court
Shave and a Haircut11:30 am
Night Court
A New York Story12:00 pm
Night Court
Undressed for Success12:30 pm

KFLALD
8.1
 NewsNet
1:00 am
NewsNet 
9:00 am

KFLALD2
8.2
 TCN Mornings
4:00 am
Country Music Highway 23
8:00 am
Video Jukebox
8:30 am
Live From the Couch
9:00 am
Video Jukebox
9:30 am
TCN Lunch Break
10:00 am
Video Jukebox 
12:00 pm

KFLA-LD3
8.3
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm

KFLALD4
8.4
 Business Rockstars
4:00 am
Awesome Adventures
5:00 am
Animal Science
5:30 am
Financial News With Dan Celia
6:00 am
Medicare one card
8:00 am
DW News
8:30 am
The Big Biz Show
9:00 am
BTV
10:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:30 am
Business Rockstars
11:00 am
Financial News With Dan Celia 
12:00 pm

KFLALD5
8.5
  new    Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
5:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 am

KFLALD6
8.6
Paid Program
4:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
5:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
5:30 am
World of Collector Cars
6:00 am
My Classic Car
6:30 am
Reality Rides
7:00 am
Reality Rides
7:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
8:00 am
World of Collector Cars
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
Dream Car Garage
9:30 am
Reality Rides
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
11:00 am
Road Classics
11:30 am
  sports   MotoWorld
12:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
12:30 pm

KCALHD
9.1
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Estate Plan Answers
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
8:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
10:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
10:30 am
Judge Judy
11:00 am
Judge Judy
11:30 am
  new   KCAL 9 News Noon
12:00 pm

KCALDT2
9.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
2019 World Series Preview5:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer6:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today7:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Coaches9:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Pele9:30 am
  new   The Immortals
Novak Djokovic, Chris Evert10:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Alistair Brownlee, Nicola Adams10:30 am
  sports   Pistol Pete: The Life and Times of Pete Maravich
11:00 am

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV 
12:00 am

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KTTVHD
11.1
 Good Day LA 4AM
4:00 am
Good Day LA 5AM
5:00 am
Good Day LA 6AM
6:00 am
Good Day LA 7AM
7:00 am
Good Day L.A. at 9:00 AM
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10-22-201911:00 am
  new   FOX 11 News at Noon
12:00 pm

KTTV
11.2
 Good Day LA 4AM
4:00 am
Good Day LA 5AM
5:00 am
Good Day LA 6AM
6:00 am
Good Day LA 7AM
7:00 am
Good Day L.A. at 9:00 AM
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10-22-201911:00 am
  new   FOX 11 News at Noon
12:00 pm

KTTV
11.3
Sea Hunt
Girl in the Trunk4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
A Message in a Bottle; Santa Needs Help; There Really is an Easter Bunny7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Siamese Mice7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Replacement8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Whose Line Is It Anyway?8:30 am
Mister Ed
The Mustache9:00 am
Green Acres
The Day of Decision9:30 am
  movie   Marty
10:00 am
  movie   Beauty and the Beast 
12:00 pm

KTTVDT4
11.4
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Richard Pryor, Debbie Reynolds, and more4:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 225:00 am
I Love Lucy
Mr. and Mrs. TV Show6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky's Movie Offer6:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Stockholder7:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Disc Jockey7:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Pardon My Gloves8:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Hike8:30 am
Family Affair
The Candy Striper9:00 am
Family Affair
Fat, Fat, and the Water Rat9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Bye, Bye, Doctor10:00 am
Petticoat Junction
First Night Out10:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Ménage à Lou11:00 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Murray Takes a Stand11:30 am
The Bob Newhart Show
You're Having My Hartley12:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Bob's Change of Life12:30 pm

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

3ABNDD
12.2
Engage
4:30 am
Battles of Faith
5:00 am
Chew's Challenge
5:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
6:00 am
Urban Report
7:00 am
SISS
7:30 am
The New Journey
8:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 am
Take it to the Bank
9:00 am
Magnify Him
9:30 am
Taste of Paradise
10:00 am
For Guys Only
10:30 am
Chew's Challenge
11:00 am
Urban Report
11:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
12:00 pm

GCN
12.3
 Spirit, Soul and Body
4:05 am
Lecture on Revelation
5:00 am
Words of Life
6:00 am
The Nine Fruits of the Holy Spirit
7:20 am
The Second Commandment
8:20 am
Lecture on 1 John
9:05 am
The Justice and Love of God
10:00 am
Keep the Sabbath Day Holy
11:00 am
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
12:00 pm
Hell 
12:30 pm

3ABN
12.4
The Heavens Declare
4:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Loves His Friends5:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
5:30 am
3ABN Today Live
6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Back To Eden8:30 am
ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst9:00 am
Books of the Book
The Offense of the Cross9:30 am
Anchors of Truth
Anticipating the Advent10:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
11:00 am
Cook 30
11:30 am
Body & Spirit
Quick Fit: Get Control Of Your Waistline12:00 pm
HeartLift
Pride: A Fearful Heart12:30 pm

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KCOPHD
13.1
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   Made in Hollywood
10-21-20196:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  new   TMZ
10-22-20199:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1709:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
10-22-201910:00 am
Judge Jerry
A Client Desirous of Losing Weight Paid a Fitness Trainer in Advance for 10 Sessions10:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Latoya Ward v. Davarius Greaves11:00 am
Divorce Court
Ilyvia "Chynna" Jackson V. Delbert Chatmon11:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
10-22-201912:00 pm
Caught in Providence
01-22-201912:30 pm

KCOP2
13.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
To Tell the Truth
5:00 am
What's My Line?
5:30 am
Sale of the Century
6:00 am
Temptation
6:30 am
Split Second
7:00 am
Blockbusters
7:30 am
Match Game
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm

Movie
13.3
  movie    5 Card Stud
3:00 am
  movie   What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
5:30 am
  movie   Stephen King's 'Cat's Eye'
8:30 am
  movie   Coma
10:30 am

H&I
13.4
 NYPD Blue
Meet the Grandparents4:00 am
Cheyenne
Deadline5:00 am
Maverick
Lass with the Poisonous Air6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vanishing Act7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
No Visitors8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Englishman8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident on the Road Back9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Best Man for the Job10:00 am
House
Holding On11:00 am
House
Everybody Dies12:00 pm

KPOMCD
14.1
 Product Innovations
4:00 am
Home Essentials
5:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
6:00 am
HSN2 Cooks
7:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
8:00 am
Around The House
9:00 am
Product Innovations
10:00 am
Home Essentials
11:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 pm

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm

KPOMCD3
14.3
 All rights reserved
4:00 am
Star Star story
5:00 am
Cambodian Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming

LA18.1
18.1
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Ask Dr. Chow
6:00 am
Mini Dental Implants/No More Dentures
6:30 am
Ask Dr. Palani
7:00 am
Dental Implants - So Calif Dental Report
7:30 am
My Reading Bakery: Children's Program, Target audience aged 2-12
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
LA Primetime TV Noon Show
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm

KNLACD10
18.10
Nhac Chon Loc
4:30 am
Local Programming Cuoc Song Da Dien
5:30 am
An Oan Tinh Thu
6:00 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
7:00 am
Nailface By Chau Dinh An
7:30 am
Diem Bao
8:30 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
9:00 am
Tin Buoi Trua & The Thao
10:00 am
Tin Vui La Trong Ngay
11:00 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
11:30 am
Song Dai
12:00 pm

LA18.2
18.2
 My Little Old Boy
4:00 am
Show, Oh My God
5:50 am
Today
7:00 am
  new   SBS 8 News
8:00 am
Sweet Enemy
8:40 am
  new   Good Morning
9:30 am
Hymn of Death
10:30 am
Movie World Special
11:50 am
Life Experts
12:30 pm
Local Programming

LA18.3
18.3
 MBC News Desk
3:30 am
Teacher Oh Soon Nam
5:15 am
This Morning
5:55 am
MBC News Desk
7:00 am
Good Day
8:00 am
Teacher Oh Soon Nam
9:10 am
MSTOREBUYHome Shopping
10:00 am
Lights and Shadows
10:50 am
Culture
12:00 pm
Golden Garden 
12:50 pm

LA18.4
18.4
Living Life
4:30 am
Morning Prayer Service
5:00 am
Local Programming Special Seminar
6:20 am
Understanding the Bible
6:50 am
Local Programming Understanding the Bible
8:00 am
Kyle Idleman's Wind and Fire
8:40 am
Pastor Yong Jo Ha's John
9:20 am
Local Programming Special Seminar
10:20 am
The Calling
10:50 am
Pastors' Training Retreat 2019
11:30 am
Local Programming Understanding the Bible
12:40 pm
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
18.5
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
10:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am

LA18.6
18.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 pm

KSCIDT5
20.1
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
10:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am

KNLA-CD2
20.2
Man & Nature
4:30 am
Pandora
5:30 am
  movie   TBA
6:50 am
News Big5
7:50 am
News & Issue
8:50 am
Newswide
10:00 am
As Life Goes On
11:00 am
The Lord of the Thumb
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KNLA-CD3
20.3
 Paid Program
4:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:30 am
In Depth
6:00 am
The Big Picture
6:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
7:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
8:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 am
English News
12:00 pm
Hindi News
12:30 pm

KNLA-CD4
20.4
 Asian Drama
4:00 am
Game Show
5:00 am
Religion Program
6:00 am
  new   News
7:00 am
Traditional Music/Concert
8:00 am
Talk Show
9:00 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Game Show
11:00 am
  new   News
12:00 pm

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 TBA 
9:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.1
The Heavens Declare
4:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Loves His Friends5:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
5:30 am
3ABN Today Live
6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Back To Eden8:30 am
ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst9:00 am
Books of the Book
The Offense of the Cross9:30 am
Anchors of Truth
Anticipating the Advent10:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
11:00 am
Cook 30
11:30 am
Body & Spirit
Quick Fit: Get Control Of Your Waistline12:00 pm
HeartLift
Pride: A Fearful Heart12:30 pm

K21DO-D
21.2
 His Harvest Is Ready
4:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
5:00 am
It Is Written
5:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Revelation Insights
7:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
8:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
9:00 am
Discover Prophecy
10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
11:00 am
In the Footsteps of Paul
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm

K21DO-D3
21.3
Engage
4:30 am
Battles of Faith
5:00 am
Chew's Challenge
5:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
6:00 am
Urban Report
7:00 am
SISS
7:30 am
The New Journey
8:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 am
Take it to the Bank
9:00 am
Magnify Him
9:30 am
Taste of Paradise
10:00 am
For Guys Only
10:30 am
Chew's Challenge
11:00 am
Urban Report
11:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
12:00 pm

K21DO-D4
21.4
Cuerpo y Espíritu
4:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:00 am
Escrito está
5:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
6:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
8:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
8:30 am
Orígenes
9:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
9:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Saúde e Você
12:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
12:30 pm

MMAX
22.1
 Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
22 niños
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  movie   Genio y Figura
9:00 am
Milenio noticias con Samuel Cuervo y Blanca Garza
11:00 am
  movie   Patrulla de Valientes 
12:00 pm

KWHY2
22.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Girl in the Emporium9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Hooterville vs. Hollywood10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Wife vs. Secretary10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Makes a Marriage11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV 
12:00 am

KWHY5
22.5
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
4:30 am
Un oasis en el desierto
5:00 am
Un oasis en el desierto
5:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
7:30 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:00 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández9:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
9:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez10:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez10:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez11:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 pm
Programación para niños
12:30 pm

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV 
12:00 am

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV 
12:00 am

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KVCRD
24.1
 Feel Better Fast and Make It Last with Daniel Amen, MD
3:00 am
Closer to Truth
Critical Realism in Science and Theology (Ernan McMullin)5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief5:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?6:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library7:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie8:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Gush's White Whale; Extreme Clean9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party9:30 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem10:00 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted10:30 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight11:00 am
Let's Dine out - California
11:30 am
Redlands Bowl Summer Music Festival
12:00 pm

FNX
24.2
  movie   Goshen: Places of Refuge for the Running People
4:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Cultural Centre: Samoan Village6:00 am
Working It Out Together
Letting Go6:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Hands & Feet8:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Being Healthy8:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Hunt9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Gentle Words: Maliseet10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Creative Native
11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
  movie   Vamizi: Cradle of Coral
12:00 pm

KVCRD
24.3
Film School Shorts
4:30 am
Film-Maker
Maya5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep6:30 am
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship7:00 am
The Berenstain Bears
By the Sea; Catch the Bus7:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker8:00 am
Curious George
George's Home Run; Monkey on Ice8:30 am
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange9:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy9:30 am
SciGirls
Super Sleuths10:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen10:30 am
Maya & Miguel
Surprise, Surprise11:00 am
Odd Squad
Now You Don't See Me; Moustache Confidential11:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Flexibility12:00 pm
Functional Fitness
Arthritis Neck Stretch & Strengthen12:30 pm

KVCRC
24.4
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments4:30 am
Dining With the Chef
5:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty5:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago6:00 am
Travels With Darley
Belgium: Castles, Cities & Countryside6:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks7:30 am
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)8:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time to Stop8:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 19:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight9:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love10:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments10:30 am
Dining With the Chef
11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty11:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago12:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Belgium: Castles, Cities & Countryside12:30 pm

KNET-CD
25.1
 Football Fan Shop Gifts
4:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
5:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
6:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
7:00 am
Accessories & More Gifts
8:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
9:00 am
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
10:00 am
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
11:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
12:00 pm

KNET-CD2
25.2
This Week in Torrance
4:30 am
CSULB: Beginning Yoga 19 Restorative Yoga and Yoga Nidra
5:00 am
Common Cents
5:30 am
This Week in Torrance
6:00 am
Sports Desk
6:30 am
YOGA Show #20 "Forward Folds"
7:00 am
Tai Chi for Beginners
7:30 am
Senior Scene
8:00 am
Art Studio
8:30 am
Community Cooking
9:00 am
Community Cooking
9:30 am
California Water
10:00 am
Common Cents
10:30 am
This Week in Torrance
11:00 am
Senior Scene
11:30 am
K9 Corner
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KNETCD3
25.3
 Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
4:00 am
Consult: It's the Dubrow Show
5:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashions
6:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashions
7:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
8:00 am
Invicta for Her Live From the Farm
9:00 am
Invicta for Her Live From the Farm
10:00 am
Consult: It's the Dubrow Show
11:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
12:00 pm

KNET-CD4
25.4
Market Place
4:30 am
Vida dura
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Hossana
6:00 am
Vibra TV
8:00 am
Market Place
9:00 am
Market Place
9:30 am
Noticiero salvadoreño
10:00 am
Noticiero Canal Antiqua
11:00 am
Vibra TV
12:00 pm

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local 
1:00 am

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión 
10:00 pm

KVHD8
26.8
Paid Program
4:30 am
Medicare one card
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
TBD Fitness
6:00 am
TBD Food
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Best of the Week
10:00 am
Best of the Week
10:30 am
Best of the Week
11:00 am
Best of the Week
11:30 am
  new   Dust
12:00 pm

KZSW
27
The Heavens Declare
4:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Loves His Friends5:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
5:30 am
3ABN Today Live
6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Back To Eden8:30 am
ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst9:00 am
Books of the Book
The Offense of the Cross9:30 am
Anchors of Truth
Anticipating the Advent10:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
11:00 am
Cook 30
11:30 am
Body & Spirit
Quick Fit: Get Control Of Your Waistline12:00 pm
HeartLift
Pride: A Fearful Heart12:30 pm

KSFVCD4
27.1
  new    Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
5:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 am

KSFVCD5
27.2
 Religious Programming 
11:00 pm

KSFVCD6
27.5
 Local Programming 
10:00 pm

KCETHD
28.1
 Classic Arts Showcase
3:00 am
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Death at Victoria Dock5:00 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
  new   Democracy Now!
7:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-21-20198:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Milan and Lake Como9:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Food From the Farm9:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest10:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191110:30 am
Confucius Was A Foodie
Ep 311:00 am
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Death at Victoria Dock12:00 pm

KCETL
28.2
  movie   Gaza: Tunnels to Nowhere
4:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Kanpyo5:00 am
At Home With Venetia in Kyoto
5:30 am
Asia Insight
6:00 am
Dining With the Chef
6:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening with the Masters - King of Compost, Unusual Fruit and the Weedless Garden7:00 am
Earth Focus
America's Dirty Secret: Coal Ash7:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part Two8:00 am
The Desert Speaks
On the Road to Cajamarca8:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zambia - Bush & River Safari9:00 am
VisionKeepers
Reclaiming and Rebuilding9:30 am
  movie   Our Borrowed Water
10:00 am
  movie   Watching Our Water: The Challenge to Keep It Clean
10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening with the Masters - King of Compost, Unusual Fruit and the Weedless Garden11:00 am
Earth Focus
America's Dirty Secret: Coal Ash11:30 am
Democracy Now!
12:00 pm

KCETN
28.3
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
5:30 am
Local Programming   new   Japanology Plus
7:30 am
Local Programming   new   Science View
8:30 am
Local Programming At Home With Venetia in Kyoto
9:30 am
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
10:30 am
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
12:30 pm

ION HD
30.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lonelyville7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Depths8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Courtship9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Self-made10:00 am
Criminal Minds
To Bear Witness11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Route 6612:00 pm

qubo
30.2
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Join the Parade; Choo-Choo4:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Going Golfing; Case of the Stolen Spectacles5:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Up in the Air; Addressing the Problem5:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Everyone Hide6:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Spaceship6:30 am
Chirp
Sleeping Giant7:00 am
Chirp
Bee-licious7:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Good Night, Forest!8:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
8:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Eclipse; Hide & Sleuth9:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Master Mantis; Bug-Versity9:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Seal10:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dog10:30 am
  new   Fireman Sam
Poorly Penny, Pirates of Pontypandy11:00 am
  new   Fireman Sam
Pontypandy Pioneers, Twitching the Night Away11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Rain Maker; The Case of the Cave of Wonders12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of One Little Minute; A Case of the Missing River12:30 pm

KPXNDT3
30.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Medicare one card
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm

KPXNDT4
30.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Listener
Inside Man8:00 am
The Listener
Missing9:00 am
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light10:00 am
The Listener
Lady in the Lake11:00 am
The Listener
Crime Seen12:00 pm

QVC
30.5
 Great Gifts
4:00 am
Holidays With Carolyn
6:00 am
bareMinerals
7:00 am
Denim & Co.
8:00 am
Beauty Gifts
9:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
10:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
11:00 am

HSN
30.6
 Football Fan Shop Gifts
4:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
5:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
6:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
7:00 am
Accessories & More Gifts
8:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
9:00 am
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
10:00 am
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
11:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
12:00 pm

KSMVDT
31.1
 24 Hr Clearance Countdown.
4:00 am
24 Hr Clearance Countdown.
5:00 am
Paid
6:00 am
Paid
6:30 am
AlmaVision
7:00 am
PAID
10:30 am
Ministerios Corazon a Corazon
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
11:30 am
Una Palabra de Poder
12:00 pm
Paid
12:30 pm

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV 
1:00 am

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
4:30 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
Infomercial
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
Infomercial
7:00 am
Infomercial
7:30 am
Infomercial
8:00 am
Infomercial
8:30 am
Infomercial
9:00 am
Infomercial
9:30 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Infomercial
10:30 am
Infomercial
11:00 am
Infomercial
11:30 am
Infomercial
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
4:30 am
Cornerstore TV
5:00 am
Cornerstore TV
5:30 am
Cornerstore TV
6:00 am
Cornerstore TV
6:30 am
Cornerstore TV
7:00 am
Cornerstore TV
7:30 am
Cornerstore TV
8:00 am
Cornerstore TV
8:30 am
Cornerstore TV
9:00 am
Cornerstore TV
9:30 am
Cornerstore TV
10:00 am
Cornerstore TV
10:30 am
Cornerstore TV
11:00 am
Cornerstore TV
11:30 am
Cornerstore TV
12:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
12:30 pm

UDG
31.2
Local Programming   new   Señal informativa (emisión matutina)
5:00 am
Ruta 44
7:00 am
La lleva México
8:00 am
Noticiero NCC
8:30 am
Sabroso y saludable
9:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Fútbol con garra
10:00 am
Señal informativa (emisión vespertina)
11:00 am
Local Programming

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV 
1:00 am

GDTV
31.4
Local Programming The House of 72 Tenants
5:05 am
True Story
6:00 am
Voice Competitive Program
6:50 am
City Search
8:10 am
Local Programming TVS News
9:10 am
Canton Opera
10:00 am
TVS News
11:00 am
True Story 
11:55 am
My Queer Son-in-Law I 
12:40 pm

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV 
1:00 am

BEREA
31.6
Life's Beat
4:30 am
Down to Earth
5:00 am
Stupid Money
5:30 am
Loma Linda University Church
6:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
7:00 am
Help! I'm a Parent
8:00 am
Mum's At the Table
8:30 am
Jesus 101
9:00 am
Mission 360
9:30 am
Kingscliff
10:00 am
Go Healthy For Good!
11:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
12:00 pm

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming 
1:00 am

KSMD WCETV
31.8
 Chinese News
4:00 am
China Art
5:00 am
Local Programming Asia Today
6:00 am
China News
6:45 am
Today Focus
7:15 am
Chinese News
7:45 am
Midnite Drama 2Day
8:45 am
Distant Family
10:30 am
Lecture Room
11:15 am
Around China
12:15 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
31.9
 Global Business
4:00 am
The World Today
5:00 am
China 24
5:30 am
The World Today
6:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
6:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
7:30 am
Global Watch
8:00 am
Local Programming New Money
9:30 am
The World Today
10:00 am
The Heat
10:30 am
The World Today
11:00 am
  sports   Sports Scene
11:30 am
Global Business
12:00 pm

KMEX-DT
34.1
 Destilando Amor
4:00 am
  new   Noticias 34 A Primera Hora
5:00 am
  new   Noticias 34 A Primera Hora
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión: Edición Digital CA
12:30 pm

KMEX
34.2
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm

BOUNC
34.3
Judge Faith
Kung Fu Roger; Squatter Water?4:30 am
Judge Faith
Overheated; Hell Hath No Fury5:00 am
Judge Faith
Church Parking Lot Foolishness; Money Between Friends5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order
Terminal8:00 am
Law & Order
Denial9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day10:30 am
Living Single
On the Rebound11:00 am
  movie   Good Burger 
11:30 am

JN
34.4
Bizarre Murders
It's Raining Mannequins4:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Hunter Homicides; The Skulls of Stanley Park5:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Prescription for Change6:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Things Men Do9:00 am
Crime 360
Blood on the Tracks10:00 am
Crime 360
Trial by Fire11:00 am
Crime 360
Final Call12:00 pm

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming 
12:00 am

KTAV
35.1
Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
Musical 27
5:30 am
Academia de Niños
6:00 am
Vida dura
6:30 am
Almavisión al día
7:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
7:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
8:30 am
El templo de los milagros
9:00 am
Cita con Dios
9:30 am
Mujer de hoy
10:00 am
Global Ventures
10:30 am
Tomando su manto
11:00 am
Way of the Master
11:30 am
En contacto
12:00 pm
Musical 27
12:30 pm

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music 
1:00 am

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos 
1:00 am

KTAVDT4
35.4
Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
Musical 27
5:30 am
Academia de Niños
6:00 am
Vida dura
6:30 am
Almavisión al día
7:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
7:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
8:30 am
El templo de los milagros
9:00 am
Cita con Dios
9:30 am
Mujer de hoy
10:00 am
Global Ventures
10:30 am
Tomando su manto
11:00 am
Way of the Master
11:30 am
En contacto
12:00 pm
Musical 27
12:30 pm

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV 
1:00 am

KTAVDT6
35.6
The Prophet Counselling
4:30 am
Umdatul Ahkaam
5:00 am
Peace Mission
5:30 am
Man with a mission
6:00 am
Arbaeene Nawawi
6:30 am
Taraaweeh
7:00 am
Revealed Wisdom
8:30 am
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
9:00 am
Journey Into Islam
10:00 am
Principles of Dawah
10:30 am
Truth Exposed
11:00 am
Teaching at School
12:00 pm
Faith Horizons
12:30 pm

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1 
1:00 am

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2 
1:00 am

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home 
10:00 pm

KHIZ
39.1
 Closing Arguments
3:00 am
Court TV Live
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live 
12:00 pm

KHIZ
39.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water7:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark8:00 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark8:30 am
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers9:00 am
Home Improvement
A Marked Man9:30 am
Night Court
The System Works10:00 am
Night Court
Get Me to the Roof on Time10:30 am
Night Court
Santa on the Lam11:00 am
Night Court
Shave and a Haircut11:30 am
Night Court
A New York Story12:00 pm
Night Court
Undressed for Success12:30 pm

KHIZ
39.3
Death Valley Days
The Saga of Dr. Davis4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Call Me Your Honor5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Big Bellyache5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Pinkytown6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Shoot to Kill6:30 am
Laramie
The Debt7:00 am
Laramie
Killers' Odds8:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Jolly Roger and Wells Fargo9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Resurrection of Deadwood Dick9:30 am
Laramie
Stolen Tribute10:00 am
Laramie
Rimrock11:00 am
Laramie
Night of the Quiet Men12:00 pm

KFLA
39.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
2019 World Series Preview5:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer6:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today7:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Coaches9:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Pele9:30 am
  new   The Immortals
Novak Djokovic, Chris Evert10:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Alistair Brownlee, Nicola Adams10:30 am
  sports   Pistol Pete: The Life and Times of Pete Maravich
11:00 am

KHIZ
39.5
 Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 pm

KHIZ
39.6
 Feels Like Home With Alberti - Holiday Edition
4:00 am
Great Gifts
7:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso - Home Clearance
9:00 am
Holiday Decorating
10:00 am
Countdown to Christmas(R) - Holiday Décor 
12:00 pm

KTBNDT
40.1
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Pathway to Victory
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Hagee Ministries
6:30 am
Joel Osteen
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Kingdom Connection
8:30 am
Steven Furtick
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 am
Better Together
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm

KTBN2
40.2
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:00 am
Pathway to Victory
5:30 am
Life Today
6:00 am
Jewish Voice
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
The Potter's Touch
7:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
8:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
9:00 am
Brave with Bobbie Houston
9:30 am
Towards Belief
10:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
12:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
12:30 pm

KTBNJ
40.3
 Music Videos
4:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
5:00 am
Music Videos
5:30 am
Hope Generation
9:00 am
Soul Mag TV
9:30 am
Flat Out TV
10:00 am
Urban Video Blender
10:30 am
G-Rock
11:00 am
Real Videos
11:30 am
Rewind
12:00 pm

KTBNE
40.4
  movie   Primera Fila
4:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
5:00 am
Disfrutando la vida diaria
6:00 am
Cristo para todas las Naciones
6:30 am
Hechos
7:00 am
Tesoros
7:30 am
Noches de gloria
8:00 am
El lugar de su presencia
8:30 am
Enlace ora
9:00 am
Evas
9:30 am
Otoniel Font
10:00 am
Todo es posible
10:30 am
Aquí entre nos
11:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
12:00 pm
Reporte vida
12:30 pm

KTBNS
40.5
The Power of a Turned Heart
4:30 am
Keion's Korner
5:00 am
New Season CWC
5:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
6:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
7:00 am
New Beginnings
7:30 am
Faith Alive
8:00 am
Real
8:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
9:00 am
The Supernatural Now
9:30 am
Present Truth
10:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
10:30 am
Freedom
11:00 am
Planetshakers
11:30 am
The Dynamic Life
12:00 pm
Now Living
12:30 pm

KXLA-DT
44.1
 The Shepard's ChapeL
2:00 am
Paid
6:00 am
Paid
6:30 am
FCI News Catch!
7:00 am
MAYAJUNE: The Dream.
8:00 am
PAID
8:30 am
Paid 
9:00 am

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 Feels Like Home With Alberti - Holiday Edition
4:00 am
Great Gifts
7:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso - Home Clearance
9:00 am
Holiday Decorating
10:00 am
Countdown to Christmas(R) - Holiday Décor 
12:00 pm

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials 
1:00 am

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S 
1:00 am

KXLA
44.3
The Classic Golden Songs
4:30 am
Sky Link News
5:30 am
The Gourmet King
6:00 am
Asian Today
7:00 am
Taiwan Strait
7:30 am
Melody of Youth
8:00 am
Asian Today
9:00 am
Sky Link News
9:30 am
The Gourmet King
10:00 am
  new   Era News
11:00 am
Dr. Romantic
11:30 am

KXLADT4
44.4
 GZ Morning News
4:00 am
China Daily News
5:00 am
Asian Today
5:30 am
  movie   Emerald Theater
6:00 am
Nightly Entertainment
7:00 am
Warm Stories
8:00 am
Sky Link News
8:30 am
GZ News
9:00 am
The Sound
10:00 am
Focus Today
12:00 pm
Sports Daily News
12:30 pm

TVIRK
44.5
Global Business Report
4:30 am
Artravel
5:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
6:30 am
Showbiz Korea
7:00 am
Pops in Seoul
7:30 am
Local Programming Global Business Report
8:30 am
Artravel
9:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
10:30 am
Showbiz Korea
11:00 am
Pops in Seoul
11:30 am
Arirang News
12:00 pm
Heart to Heart
12:30 pm

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming 
1:00 am

KXLADT7
44.7
 New Tang Dynasty TV 
9:00 pm

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming 
1:00 am

KXLADT9
44.9
Cctv China News
4:30 am
Doctor Who
5:00 am
Entertainment New World
5:30 am
Oriental Music Box
6:00 am
Local Programming Cross-Strait
7:30 am
The Morning News
8:00 am
From East to West
9:00 am
Global Focus
10:00 am
My? Physical Education Teacher
11:00 am
  new   News at Noon
12:00 pm
East Movie Report
12:30 pm

KFTRD
46.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm

getTV
46.2
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor4:30 am
Good Times
Junior the Senior5:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate5:30 am
Amen
Sermon from the Cell6:00 am
Amen
Maitre' Deacon6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy7:30 am
Good Times
The Breakup8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred's Extra Job8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Borderline9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Bounty11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Storm Warning12:00 pm

KFTR3
46.3
 Boston Legal
Duck and Cover4:00 am
Without a Trace
Daylight5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Chessboard Killer6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab6:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in China7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Snipers in the Capital9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing9:30 am
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal10:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm

KFTR4
46.4
Death Valley Days
The Saga of Dr. Davis4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Call Me Your Honor5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Big Bellyache5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Pinkytown6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Shoot to Kill6:30 am
Laramie
The Debt7:00 am
Laramie
Killers' Odds8:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Jolly Roger and Wells Fargo9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Resurrection of Deadwood Dick9:30 am
Laramie
Stolen Tribute10:00 am
Laramie
Rimrock11:00 am
Laramie
Night of the Quiet Men12:00 pm

QUEST
46.5
 Most Daring
Students Gone Wild4:00 am
Most Daring
Adrenaline Rush5:00 am
Modern Marvels
Loading Docks6:00 am
Modern Marvels
Terror Tech: Civilian7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Breaking the Sound Barrier8:00 am
Auction Kings
Civil War Treasures; 19 C. Camera9:00 am
Auction Kings
Houdini Letter; Olympic Ping Pong9:30 am
Storm Chasers
Storm Catchers10:00 am
Storm Chasers
Bigger in Texas11:00 am
Dual Survival
Buried Alive12:00 pm

PBS1
50.1
The Happiness Machine
4:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough5:00 am
Curious George
George's Home Run; Monkey on Ice5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House6:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! 
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!12:30 pm

PBS2
50.2
 Nature
Undercover in the Jungle4:00 am
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse5:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors6:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Part 37:00 am
Gorongosa Park: Rebirth of Paradise
Lion Mystery; Elephant Whisperer8:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Growing up Italian9:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest9:30 am
Cook's Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes10:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Flavors of the Eternal Forest10:30 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle11:00 am
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse12:00 pm

DAYSTAR
50.3
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm

PBS W
50.4
Focus on Europe
4:30 am
  movie   CyberWork and the American Dream
5:00 am
Journey to Jobs
6:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once7:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini8:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-21-20199:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10-18-201910:00 am
Asia Insight
10:30 am
  movie   CyberWork and the American Dream
11:00 am
Journey to Jobs
12:00 pm

KOCEK
50.5
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 24:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!5:00 am
WordGirl
Captain Tangent; Chuck and Brent Ride Again5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Deedle Beast6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business6:30 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess Who Loved Mud10:30 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House12:00 pm

KVEAD
52.1
  movie    El Caballo Bayo
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
  new   El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   Anónima
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm

KVEAE
52.2
 American Gladiators
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
8:30 am
BeastMaster
11:00 am
The A-Team
12:00 pm

SOiTV
52.3
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Terapia de pareja
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Los Canarios
11:30 am
Terapia de pareja 
12:30 pm

KAZAD
54.1
 Barnaby Jones
Image in a Cracked Mirror4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Taxi5:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Greek Connection5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Post Christmas Card6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold and Lisa's Mother6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hair Raising Holiday7:00 am
My Three Sons
After You, Alphonse7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride, The8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Impatient Partner9:00 am
Matlock
The Obsession10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder, Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Trip Upstate12:00 pm

KAZADT2
54.2
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Richard Pryor, Debbie Reynolds, and more4:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 225:00 am
I Love Lucy
Mr. and Mrs. TV Show6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky's Movie Offer6:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Stockholder7:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Disc Jockey7:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Pardon My Gloves8:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Hike8:30 am
Family Affair
The Candy Striper9:00 am
Family Affair
Fat, Fat, and the Water Rat9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Bye, Bye, Doctor10:00 am
Petticoat Junction
First Night Out10:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Ménage à Lou11:00 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Murray Takes a Stand11:30 am
The Bob Newhart Show
You're Having My Hartley12:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Bob's Change of Life12:30 pm

KDOCD
56.1
  new    Jerry Springer
*****Sex4:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Akagera National Park7:30 am
Carlos & Lisa
8:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-22-20199:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-22-20199:30 am
  new   Protection Court
She Hit Me With The Car10:00 am
Protection Court
There's, Open Criminal Cases; Killing Her10:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
11:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Wyatt v Coleman12:00 pm
Couples Court
Rowe v Buckner12:30 pm

KDOCDT2
56.2
 Congresos católicos
4:00 am
Mensaje
5:00 am
Vive con Fe
5:30 am
Santo Rosario
6:00 am
  new   Siempre Alegres
6:30 am
En el corazón de Jesus
7:30 am
Palabras que edifican
8:00 am
  new   Santa Misa
9:00 am
Pura gracia con Martín Valverde
10:00 am
Será anunciado
10:30 am
  new   Dimensión de Fe radial
11:00 am
  new   Mirada Misericordiosa
12:00 pm

KDOCDT3
56.3
 Barnaby Jones
Image in a Cracked Mirror4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Taxi5:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Greek Connection5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Post Christmas Card6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold and Lisa's Mother6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hair Raising Holiday7:00 am
My Three Sons
After You, Alphonse7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride, The8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Impatient Partner9:00 am
Matlock
The Obsession10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder, Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Trip Upstate12:00 pm

COMET
56.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Medicare one card
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Monster Dog
10:00 am
  movie   Scarecrows 
12:00 pm

KVLA
56.5
 Binh Luan Tin Tuc
4:00 am
Duong Sinh
5:00 am
An Binh Hanh Phuc
5:30 am
Tin Tuc Gioi
6:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
7:00 am
Nhung Mon Ngon
8:00 am
Phim Tai Lieu
8:30 am
Phim Truyen
9:00 am
Nhac Dan Toc
11:00 am
Cai Luong
11:30 am
Bau Cu 2016
12:00 pm

SCHAN
56.6
 S Channel 
12:00 am

KDOC
56.7
 Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
4:00 am
Consult: It's the Dubrow Show
5:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashions
6:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashions
7:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
8:00 am
Invicta for Her Live From the Farm
9:00 am
Invicta for Her Live From the Farm
10:00 am
Consult: It's the Dubrow Show
11:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
12:00 pm

CHARGE
56.8
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Medicare one card
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Dances With Wolves 
10:00 am

CHTV
56.9
 Christian Herald Television 
12:00 am

KJLA-DT
57.1
 Venga la alegría
4:00 am
Cosas de la Vida
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
El beso del Escorpión
10:05 am
Siempre tuya Acapulco
11:00 am
Venga la alegría 
12:00 pm

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLADT2
57.2
 Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Videos 2 Go
6:00 am
Biz kid
7:00 am
México de mis Amores
7:30 am
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
9:00 am
CHIRLA TV
9:30 am
Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
Music Beyond Music
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
11:30 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
1:00 am
VNA-TV Programming
5:00 am
VNA-TV Programming
9:00 am

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television 
1:00 am

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV 
1:00 am

KJLADT6
57.6
 Binh Luan Tin Tuc
4:00 am
Duong Sinh
5:00 am
An Binh Hanh Phuc
5:30 am
Tin Tuc Gioi
6:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
7:00 am
Nhung Mon Ngon
8:00 am
Phim Tai Lieu
8:30 am
Phim Truyen
9:00 am
Nhac Dan Toc
11:00 am
Cai Luong
11:30 am
Bau Cu 2016
12:00 pm

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV 
1:00 am

KJLADT8
57.8
 Tsankutian Ujy
4:00 am
Qez Het Aranc Qez
5:00 am
Gekhetskuhin
6:00 am
Armenian News
7:00 am
New Day Talk Show
8:00 am
NDI 1,Klenz
9:00 am
Rubina Live Talk Show
9:30 am
Tsankutian Ujy
10:00 am
Qez Het Aranc Qez
11:00 am
Gekhetskuhin
12:10 pm

KJLADT9
57.9
 Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
4:00 am
Swordsman
5:00 am
China Expedition
6:00 am
Taiwan News
7:00 am
Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
7:30 am
CTV Global News
8:00 am
Taiwan Walker
9:00 am
News Spotlight
10:00 am
Swordsman
11:00 am
CTV Global News
12:00 pm

KLCS-DT
58.1
 Theater of the Mind
Werewolf of the Bayou4:00 am
Functional Fitness
Yoga for Add5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pulse, Press, Pull-Up5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Mobility6:00 am
Spotlight Arts
6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Gush's White Whale; Extreme Clean8:00 am
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better9:00 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Cookbook10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Dogs in Space; Dogs From Space12:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem12:30 pm

KLCSD2
58.2
Splash and Bubbles
Gush's White Whale; Extreme Clean4:30 am
Maya & Miguel
The Letter5:00 am
Biz Kid$
Money Really Does Grow on Trees5:30 am
SciGirls
Butterfly Diaries6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep6:30 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen7:00 am
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted8:00 am
Odd Squad
Now You Don't See Me; Moustache Confidential8:30 am
Martha Speaks
TD's Magic; Scaredy Cat9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Food for Thought; Friends Forever9:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks10:00 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This10:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library12:30 pm

KLCSD3
58.3
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments4:30 am
Dining With the Chef
5:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty5:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago6:00 am
Travels With Darley
Belgium: Castles, Cities & Countryside6:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks7:30 am
Critter Control: Natural Ways to Repel Backyard Wildlife Pests
8:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time to Stop8:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 19:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight9:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love10:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments10:30 am
Dining With the Chef
11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty11:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago12:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Belgium: Castles, Cities & Countryside12:30 pm

KRCA/ETV
62.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
Pablo Escobar
9:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
10:00 am
RetoFamosos
11:00 am
  new   Noticias 62 a las 12pm
12:00 pm
En Vivo
12:30 pm

KABC/ETV
62.2
Noticiero cierre de edición
4:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
5:00 am
Pablo Escobar
6:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
7:00 am
RetoFamosos
8:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
9:00 am
  movie   Película
10:00 am
I Testigo
12:00 pm

KRCADT3
62.3
Noticiero cierre de edición
4:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
5:00 am
Pablo Escobar
6:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
7:00 am
RetoFamosos
8:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
9:00 am
  movie   Película
10:00 am
I Testigo
12:00 pm

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV 
1:00 am

KRCADT6
62.6
 Fighter Of The Destiny
4:00 am
ETTV Asia News 1800
5:00 am
Star Chef
6:00 am
Now that you know!
7:00 am
Fighter Of The Destiny
8:00 am
Charming Taiwan Travel Taiwan
9:00 am
Local Programming Healthy Cooking
11:00 am
ETTV Asia News 1800
12:00 pm

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
4:30 am
La iglesia universal
5:00 am
La iglesia universal
5:30 am
La iglesia universal
6:00 am
La iglesia universal
6:30 am
La iglesia universal
7:00 am
La iglesia universal
7:30 am
La iglesia universal
8:00 am
La iglesia universal
8:30 am
La iglesia universal
9:00 am
La iglesia universal
9:30 am
La iglesia universal
10:00 am
La iglesia universal
10:30 am
La iglesia universal
11:00 am
La iglesia universal
11:30 am
La iglesia universal
12:00 pm
La iglesia universal
12:30 pm

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT3
63.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
LA1 Niños
11:00 am
Rebeca
12:00 pm

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials 
1:00 am

KBEHDT7
63.7
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
LA1 Niños
11:00 am
Rebeca
12:00 pm

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials 
1:00 am

ION Plus
64.1
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Listener
Inside Man8:00 am
The Listener
Missing9:00 am
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light10:00 am
The Listener
Lady in the Lake11:00 am
The Listener
Crime Seen12:00 pm

KMRZ-LD
69.1
 Football Fan Shop Gifts
4:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
5:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
6:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
7:00 am
Accessories & More Gifts
8:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
9:00 am
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
10:00 am
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
11:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
12:00 pm

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
Man & Nature
4:30 am
Pandora
5:30 am
  movie   TBA
6:50 am
News Big5
7:50 am
News & Issue
8:50 am
Newswide
10:00 am
As Life Goes On
11:00 am
The Lord of the Thumb
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
 Paid Program
4:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:30 am
In Depth
6:00 am
The Big Picture
6:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
7:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
8:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 am
English News
12:00 pm
Hindi News
12:30 pm

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
 Asian Drama
4:00 am
Game Show
5:00 am
Religion Program
6:00 am
  new   News
7:00 am
Traditional Music/Concert
8:00 am
Talk Show
9:00 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Game Show
11:00 am
  new   News
12:00 pm

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.