Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Pasadena, CA 91103  

October 18th Register to Customize

                              11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               

KCBSHD
2.1
  new   CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
10-18-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
10-18-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Regina King1:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz, Jackee Harry, Louie Anderson, Bill Bellamy, Natasha Leggero, and Billy Gardell2:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Dying To Be Hot3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Oil Doesn't Go There!!; Lesbian Love Gone Wrong; Incarcerated Son's Loan Loss!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
When Exotic Cats Attack?!; Off to the Races4:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm

START
2.2
Medium
Dear Dad11:00 am
Medium
Psych12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Post Hoc1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
In Sickness & In Health2:00 pm
Cold Case
Love Conquers Al3:00 pm
Cold Case
A Time to Hate4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Suffer the Children5:00 pm
The Closer
The Life6:00 pm
The Closer 
Make Over7:00 pm

DABL
2.3
The Essence of Emeril
Duck Show11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Quail11:30 am
Sell This House!
Lynwood, WA12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Renton, WA12:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
1:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
2:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Halloween Pet Costumes4:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Halloween Puppets and Chef Danny Bowien5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Pot Au Feu6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Italy Memories6:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Duck Show7:00 pm

KNBCHD
4.1
NBC4 News at 11 AM
11:00 am
California Live
11:30 am
  new   Access Daily
10-18-201912:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
10-18-20191:00 pm
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
Ara Gilbert; Cyndi Lauper; Tiktok Girl2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Sean Hayes; Helen Mirren; Jenna Dewan; Bebe Rexha; Nate Seltzer3:00 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 4 pm
4:00 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 5 pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 6 pm
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-18-20196:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
10-18-20197:00 pm

COZI
4.2
Emergency
Election11:00 am
Adam-12
The Search12:00 pm
Adam-12
The Ferret12:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Digs Deep1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Murder by Appointment Only2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Banker and the Bum3:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Brightest Star4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Ebenezer Sprague5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
In the Big Inning6:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie 
Haunted House7:00 pm

KTLAHD
5.1
KTLA 5 Morning News at 11
11:00 am
  new   Maury
Are Two Different Men The Fathers of My Two Kids? Test Them!12:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 1
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Family Drama2:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 3
3:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
10-18-20194:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
10-18-20194:30 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
Grandmother Accused Of Molestation5:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Castrating Sheep in Montana7:00 pm

ANTEN
5.2
Bewitched
Paris Witch's Style11:00 am
Bewitched
TV or Not TV11:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Love Story12:00 pm
What's Happening!!
If I'm Elected12:30 pm
Benson
Two Boys and Their Dog1:00 pm
227
My Aching Back1:30 pm
227
Country Cousins2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Class of '842:30 pm
Maude
Vivian's Decision3:00 pm
Maude
Carol's Dilemma3:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Harry's Investment4:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Three's a Crowd4:30 pm
Alice
Block Those Kicks5:00 pm
Alice
What Happened to the Class of 78?5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Inquiry6:30 pm
Johnny Carson 
7:00 pm

THISTV
5.3
Highway Patrol
Escort11:00 am
  movie   Diary of a Madman
11:30 am
  movie   The Island of Dr. Moreau
1:30 pm
  movie   Murders in the Rue Morgue
3:30 pm
  movie   The Believers
5:30 pm

TBD
5.4
  movie   Comic-Con Episode IV: A Fan's Hope
11:00 am
Caters TV
1:00 pm
Caters TV
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
  movie   All Things Must Pass 
7:00 pm

KHTV
6.1
 Armenia Television 
10:00 pm

KHTV2
6.2
My Day After Tomorrow
11:00 am
Joyful Family
11:30 am
Happy Golden City
12:00 pm
Angel Family
12:30 pm
Words of Life in a World
1:00 pm
Hearken! Our Voice
1:30 pm
STH song
2:00 pm
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
2:30 pm
Sunday Worship
3:00 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
4:00 pm
Leader of Your Life
4:30 pm
Happy Golden City
5:00 pm
SC: Pastor Suen - Philippians
5:30 pm
Life of Science and Christian Faith
6:00 pm
STH song
7:00 pm

KHTV3
6.3
Home Innovations
11:00 am
Electronic Connection
12:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
1:00 pm
Let's Cook!
2:00 pm
Practical Presents
3:00 pm
The Download on Electronics
4:00 pm
Let's Cook!
5:00 pm
Electronic Connection
6:00 pm
Let's Cook! 
7:00 pm

KHTV4
6.4
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
11:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday
5:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry 
7:00 pm

KHTV5
6.5
 Tele Vida Abundante 
12:00 am

KABCHD
7.1
  new   Eyewitness News 11AM
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
Jenna Fischer and Angela Kinsey; Cast of "The Real Housewives of Dallas"12:00 pm
Tamron Hall
10-17-20191:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
10-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 3PM
3:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
3:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
10-18-20197:00 pm

KABC2
7.2
Bite Size
11:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Phoenix Crossfit11:30 am
Wellness Hour
12:00 pm
Generate more income and wealth for your life
12:30 pm
Never Rake Again!
1:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Phoenix Crossfit2:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Transforming Bridgette Lewis2:30 pm
Motion
Carrizo Plain National Monument3:00 pm
Deals
Breathtaking Tablescapes on a Budget3:30 pm
Bite Size
4:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Hair Styles, Fall Pantsuits4:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Todos Santos Magic5:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Phoenix Crossfit5:30 pm
Never Rake Again!
6:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Hair Styles, Fall Pantsuits7:00 pm

LAFF
7.3
Night Court
Fools Rush In, Part 111:00 am
Night Court
Fools Rush In, Part 211:30 am
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom12:00 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom12:30 pm
That '70s Show
Moon over Point Place1:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red Sees Red1:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Father2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Christmas Rager2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man3:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings3:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star4:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star4:30 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Baby5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire7:00 pm

KFLALD
8.1
 NewsNet
9:00 am
NewsNet 
4:00 pm

KFLALD2
8.2
 TCN Lunch Break
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
12:00 pm
Prime Cuts
4:00 pm
Video Jukebox
5:00 pm
Nashville Insider
5:30 pm
On the Rise
Kyle Park6:00 pm
Top 20 
7:00 pm

KFLA-LD3
8.3
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm

KFLALD4
8.4
Business Rockstars
11:00 am
Financial News With Dan Celia
12:00 pm
Business Rockstars
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
DW The Day: News in Review
3:30 pm
C-Suite TV
4:00 pm
Celebrity Perspective with Ashley Berges
5:00 pm
Talk With Audrey
5:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
6:00 pm
Business Rockstars 
7:00 pm

KFLALD5
8.5
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
11:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday
5:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry 
7:00 pm

KFLALD6
8.6
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
11:00 am
Road Classics
11:30 am
  sports   MotoWorld
12:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
12:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
1:00 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
1:30 pm
Top Dead Center
2:00 pm
  sports   Formula Drift
2:30 pm
Flying Through Time
3:00 pm
Racing Through Time
4:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:30 pm
The Appraisers
6:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
6:30 pm
Trippin' on Two Wheels 
7:00 pm

KCALHD
9.1
Judge Judy
Wedding Carriage Ride Failure?!; Terrible Landlord or Miserable Tenant?!11:00 am
Judge Judy
11:30 am
  new   KCAL 9 News Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Solar Panel Hot Seat!; Nightmare Lemon of a Car for College!1:00 pm
Hot Bench
$30,000 Down the Landlord Drain!1:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says her father was killed before she was born2:00 pm
The People's Court
09-20-20193:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 4pm
4:00 pm
The People's Court
5:00 pm
Family Feud
10-26-20176:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Family Feud
04-15-20197:00 pm

KCALDT2
9.2
  movie   Killer Bees
11:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  sports   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis3:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Aliquippa at Keystone Oaks
4:00 pm
  new   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments7:00 pm

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV 
12:00 am

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KTTVHD
11.1
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons; Mercedes Sanchez11:00 am
  new   FOX 11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Women Who Look Half Their Age – What They Do, Revealed!1:00 pm
  new   25 Words or Less
10-18-20192:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-18-20192:30 pm
  new   The Real
Gary Owen; Pam Grier3:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
10-18-20194:00 pm
Fox 11 Five O'Clock News
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Date Night Variable6:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 356:30 pm
  new   TMZ
10-18-20197:00 pm

KTTV
11.2
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons; Mercedes Sanchez11:00 am
  new   FOX 11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Women Who Look Half Their Age – What They Do, Revealed!1:00 pm
  new   25 Words or Less
10-18-20192:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-18-20192:30 pm
  new   The Real
Gary Owen; Pam Grier3:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
10-18-20194:00 pm
Fox 11 Five O'Clock News
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Date Night Variable6:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 356:30 pm
  new   TMZ
10-18-20197:00 pm

KTTV
11.3
  movie    The Pink Panther
10:00 am
  movie   The Pink Panther 2
12:00 pm
  movie   The Secret of NIMH
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Sick in Bed4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Ross, the Peacemaker4:30 pm
Mister Ed
The First Meeting5:00 pm
Mister Ed
The Ventriloquist5:30 pm
Heartland
What's in a Name?6:00 pm
Heartland 
Beyond Hell's Half Mile7:00 pm

KTTVDT4
11.4
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
What Do You Want to Do When You Produce?11:00 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Not with My Wife I Don't11:30 am
The Bob Newhart Show
Taxation Without Celebration12:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Desperate Sessions12:30 pm
Newhart
This Blood's for You1:00 pm
Newhart
I Married Dick1:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Rowan and Martin, Jay North, Connie Francis, and more3:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Duke Ellington, The Smothers Brothers, and more3:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
4:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 185:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Celeste Holm6:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Sissy Spacek6:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Rowan and Martin, Jay North, Connie Francis, and more7:00 pm

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

3ABNDD
12.2
Families for Heaven
11:00 am
Abundant Living
11:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
12:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:30 pm
3ABN Today
2:00 pm
Battles of Faith
3:00 pm
Magnify Him
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm

GCN
12.3
Heaven
11:00 am
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
12:00 pm
Seven Churches
12:30 pm
MIS Seminar
1:30 pm
Spirit, Soul and Body
2:00 pm
Words of Life
3:00 pm
Local Programming The Lamplight
4:20 pm
NewYork Crusade
5:40 pm
Praise & Worship
7:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
12.4
Behold the Lamb Presents
The Healing of Sorrow11:00 am
Steps to Christ in Song
The Test Of Discipleship12:00 pm
HeartLift
Pride: A Jealous Heart12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Get Healthy with Dr. Cooper1:00 pm
A Day With The King
The 12 Spies2:00 pm
Local Programming ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst3:00 pm
Local Programming Jesus 4 Asia Now
Dangerous Love4:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!4:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Today Family Worship
6:00 pm
It Is Written
Life and Longevity7:00 pm

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KCOPHD
13.1
  new   Divorce Court
Selina Frazier v. Derrick Thomas11:00 am
Divorce Court
Efford vs. Robinson11:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
10-18-201912:00 pm
Caught in Providence
12:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World1:00 pm
Dateline
A Sister's Search2:00 pm
  new   The Doctors
Professional Honey Trapping?3:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Judge Tanya Acker; Eddie Jackson4:00 pm
  new   The Real
Joy-Ann Reid; Tank5:00 pm
America Says
Salon vs. Glampers6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bagpipes6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proton Regeneration7:00 pm

KCOP2
13.2
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Card Sharks
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour 
7:00 pm

Movie
13.3
  movie   The Werewolf
11:15 am
  movie   Swamp Thing
1:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
3:00 pm
  movie   Invasion of the Body Snatchers
5:00 pm
  movie   The Blob 
6:45 pm

H&I
13.4
NUMB3RS
Jacked11:00 am
NUMB3RS
Trouble in Chinatown12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Sneakerhead1:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Guilt Trip2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Cover Me3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
First Law4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Animal Rites6:00 pm
NUMB3RS 
The Fifth Man7:00 pm

KPOMCD
14.1
Home Innovations
11:00 am
Electronic Connection
12:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
1:00 pm
Let's Cook!
2:00 pm
Practical Presents
3:00 pm
The Download on Electronics
4:00 pm
Let's Cook!
5:00 pm
Electronic Connection
6:00 pm
Let's Cook! 
7:00 pm

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm

KPOMCD3
14.3
 Cambodian Programming
7:15 am
Cambodian Programming 
6:30 pm

LA18.1
18.1
LA Primetime TV Noon Show
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Next Wave Cuisine
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Surer Word
4:30 pm
So Jannelle
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
New Wave Cuisine
6:00 pm
Music for the Soul
6:30 pm
LA Primetime TV Corp Drama/Entertainment Show 
7:15 pm

KNLACD10
18.10
Tin Vui La Trong Ngay
11:00 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
11:30 am
Song Dai
12:00 pm
Thieu Nhi
1:00 pm
An Oan Tinh Thu
1:30 pm
Talk Show Thuong Mai
2:30 pm
Tin Tong Hop
3:00 pm
Van Nghe thuy Nga
3:30 pm
Talk Show Thuong Mai
4:30 pm
Tin Buoi Chieu
5:00 pm
Diem Phim Cuoi Than
5:30 pm
Khi Nguoi Ta Yeu 
6:00 pm

LA18.2
18.2
  sports    2019 SBS Match Play
10:30 am
Network Home
11:50 am
Incredible Moment
12:30 pm
Running Man
1:30 pm
Talk Talk Story
3:10 pm
Today Special
3:55 pm
Movie World Special
4:30 pm
Local Programming Sweet Enemy
5:20 pm
Curious Stories
6:00 pm
Master In The House 
7:10 pm

LA18.3
18.3
Welcome 2 Life
11:10 am
Welcome 2 Life
11:45 am
Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
12:20 pm
Sister's Salon
2:00 pm
Everybody Says Kungdari
3:40 pm
The Emperor: Owner Of The Mask
4:30 pm
The Emperor: Owner Of The Mask
5:10 pm
How Do You Play?
5:50 pm
Shining Romance
7:00 pm
Local Programming

LA18.4
18.4
Restoration Seminar
11:30 am
Local Programming Understanding the Bible
12:40 pm
Christian Classical Literature and Spirituality
1:20 pm
Understanding the Bible
2:00 pm
Local Programming Understanding the Bible
2:50 pm
We Are Children of God
3:30 pm
Understanding the Bible
4:10 pm
Local Programming The Story with Pastor Max Lucado
5:10 pm
Understanding the Bible
5:40 pm
Christian Life Lab U-Turn
6:20 pm
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
18.5
 October Share-A-Thon 
3:00 am

LA18.6
18.6
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV 
7:00 pm

KSCIDT5
20.1
 October Share-A-Thon 
3:00 am

KNLA-CD2
20.2
World of Exclusives
11:00 am
Modern Family
12:00 pm
Trendy Info Show
1:20 pm
MBN Overall News
2:00 pm
Woman's Healing Show
2:50 pm
Newswide
4:40 pm
Economy Daily
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KNLA-CD3
20.3
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 am
English News
12:00 pm
Hindi News
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
3:00 pm
Stress Free Living
3:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
4:00 pm
Colours of India
5:00 pm
Guftagoo
5:30 pm
In Depth
6:00 pm
The Big Picture
6:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue 
7:00 pm

KNLA-CD4
20.4
Game Show
11:00 am
  new   News
12:00 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
2:00 pm
Documentary
3:00 pm
Children's Program
4:00 pm
San Diego Program
4:30 pm
Music Houston
5:00 pm
  new   Houston News
6:00 pm
Game Show 
7:00 pm

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 TBA 
9:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.1
Behold the Lamb Presents
The Healing of Sorrow11:00 am
Steps to Christ in Song
The Test Of Discipleship12:00 pm
HeartLift
Pride: A Jealous Heart12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Get Healthy with Dr. Cooper1:00 pm
A Day With The King
The 12 Spies2:00 pm
Local Programming ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst3:00 pm
Local Programming Jesus 4 Asia Now
Dangerous Love4:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!4:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Today Family Worship
6:00 pm
It Is Written
Life and Longevity7:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.2
The Carter Report
11:00 am
The Carter Report
11:30 am
In the Footsteps of Paul
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
1:00 pm
New Perceptions
2:00 pm
Revelation Insights
3:00 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
4:30 pm
Discover Prophecy
5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Anchors of Truth 
7:00 pm

K21DO-D3
21.3
Families for Heaven
11:00 am
Abundant Living
11:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
12:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:30 pm
3ABN Today
2:00 pm
Battles of Faith
3:00 pm
Magnify Him
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm

K21DO-D4
21.4
Vence
11:00 am
Variedad Media Hora
11:30 am
Está Escrito
12:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
12:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
Cristiano victorioso
3:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
3:30 pm
Lecciones de Vida
4:00 pm
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
5:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados 
7:00 pm

MMAX
22.1
Milenio noticias con Samuel Cuervo y Blanca Garza
11:00 am
  movie   Más Terco que una Mula
12:00 pm
Operación Repo
2:30 pm
Milenio Noticias con Magda González y Luis Carlos Ortiz
3:00 pm
Mi Gorda Bella
4:00 pm
Corazón apasionado
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 7PM 
7:00 pm

KWHY2
22.2
Dusty's Trail
Wizard of Ooze11:00 am
  new   The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Joins the Cavalry11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
  new   Police Surgeon
Two Points of a Pitchfork (Part 2)1:00 pm
Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Belligerent Ghost1:30 pm
Naked City
Killer With a Kiss2:00 pm
Route 66
What a Shining Young Man Was Our Gallant Lieutenant3:00 pm
  movie   Charlie Chan at the Olympics
4:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
Disaster6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Return of Mitchell Campion6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
The Contest7:00 pm

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV 
12:00 am

KWHY5
22.5
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez11:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 pm
Programación para niños
12:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
2:30 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
3:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
3:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
4:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
4:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez5:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez5:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:00 pm

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV 
12:00 am

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV 
12:00 am

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KVCRD
24.1
 Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures10:30 am
  new   California's Golden Fairs
Nevada County Fair11:30 am
California's Gold
Wasco12:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chinese Favorites1:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Oaxacan Kitchen1:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Modern Homesteading - Transforming the Urban Experience One Garden at a Time2:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Brokenhead Ojibway Nation2:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:30 pm
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood4:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
Penguins4:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:00 pm
NOVA
Treasures of the Earth: Gems5:30 pm
Uncovered in the Archives
6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
Children of the Revolution7:00 pm

FNX
24.2
Wild Kitchen
Lesson in Pemmican11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
  movie   The Huunam of Paakuma
12:00 pm
Local Programming underEXPOSED
Dig1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
It's About the Journey, Not the Finish Line2:00 pm
From the Spirit
John Farcy Jr.2:30 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Barry Barclay 1944 - 2008 A Requiem Part One3:00 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
Dancing Salmon Home3:30 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
SIVUMMUT: Going Forward
4:30 pm
Finding My Talk: A Journey into Aboriginal Languages
5:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
Dab Iyiyuu
The Sled Maker7:00 pm

KVCRD
24.3
 Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House10:30 am
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day11:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Energy12:00 pm
Yoga for Everyone
Stress Release12:30 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Jeff Flake, Former U.S. Senator1:00 pm
Exploring the American Spirit with Mary Parks
1:30 pm
Lost LA
Dream Factory2:00 pm
Let's Dine out - California
2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Greece: Quest for the Gods3:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
A History of Chocolate, Part Two4:00 pm
Paint With Kevin
4:30 pm
Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
Ending Absolute Poverty: Small Things With Big Impacts5:30 pm
NHK Newsline
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
NOVA 
Treasures of the Earth: Gems7:00 pm

KVCRC
24.4
Ciao Italia
Got Lemons? (Avete Limone?)11:00 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
A Hearty Meal11:30 am
Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Harlem, USA12:00 pm
Travelscope
Cappadocia, Turkey12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Southeast England1:00 pm
American Woodshop
"Gentleman's" Organizer and Gallery1:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Food From the Farm2:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green2:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up3:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak3:30 pm
Simply Ming
Chris Hastings4:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Thanksgiving 1014:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday5:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper5:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Road Trippin' with Javier Plascencia6:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak6:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up7:00 pm

KNET-CD
25.1
Korres Beauty Gifts
11:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions
12:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
1:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
2:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
3:00 pm
Coin Collector
4:00 pm
Coin Collector
5:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
6:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam 
7:00 pm

KNET-CD2
25.2
This Week in Torrance
11:00 am
Senior Scene
11:30 am
K9 Corner
12:00 pm
Local Programming Art Studio
1:00 pm
Pulse of the Port
1:30 pm
Faces of Torrance
2:00 pm
Biz Kid$
2:30 pm
California Water
3:00 pm
Community Cooking
3:30 pm
Sports Desk
4:00 pm
Tai Chi for Beginners
4:30 pm
K9 Corner
5:00 pm
Senior Scene
5:30 pm
This Week in Torrance
6:00 pm
Sports Desk
6:30 pm
This Week in Torrance
7:00 pm

KNETCD3
25.3
Opal Gemstone Jewelry: Hong Kong Edition
11:00 am
Opal Gemstone Jewelry: Hong Kong Edition
12:00 pm
Opal Gemstone Jewelry: Hong Kong Edition
1:00 pm
Dallas Prince Jewelry Designs
2:00 pm
Beverly Hills Elegance Jewelry
3:00 pm
Exotic Treasures Jewelry
4:00 pm
Kunzite en Vogue Jewelry
5:00 pm
World Jewelry Show: Hong Kong Finale
6:00 pm
World Jewelry Show: Hong Kong Finale 
7:00 pm

KNET-CD4
25.4
Noticiero Canal Antiqua
11:00 am
Vibra TV
12:00 pm
Market Place
1:00 pm
Aqua viva
1:30 pm
Kingdom of God Crusade
2:00 pm
¿Qué Pasa USA?
3:00 pm
El zopeatelas
3:30 pm
Market Place
4:00 pm
Market Place
4:30 pm
Vibra TV
5:00 pm
¿Qué Pasa USA?
6:00 pm
Market Place
6:30 pm
Cápsula migratoria
7:00 pm

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local 
1:00 am

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión 
10:00 pm

KVHD8
26.8
Animals Unscripted
11:00 am
Animals Unscripted
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:30 pm
  movie   All Things Must Pass
4:00 pm
  movie   Score: A Film Music Documentary 
6:00 pm

KZSW
27
Behold the Lamb Presents
The Healing of Sorrow11:00 am
Steps to Christ in Song
The Test Of Discipleship12:00 pm
HeartLift
Pride: A Jealous Heart12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Get Healthy with Dr. Cooper1:00 pm
A Day With The King
The 12 Spies2:00 pm
Local Programming ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst3:00 pm
Local Programming Jesus 4 Asia Now
Dangerous Love4:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!4:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Today Family Worship
6:00 pm
It Is Written
Life and Longevity7:00 pm

KSFVCD4
27.1
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
11:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday
5:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry 
7:00 pm

KSFVCD5
27.2
 Religious Programming 
11:00 pm

KSFVCD6
27.5
 Local Programming 
10:00 pm

KCETHD
28.1
Simply Ming
Jacques Pepin11:00 am
Dining With the Chef
The Traditional Iriko Dashi Broth11:30 am
Latino Americans
Prejudice and Pride12:00 pm
Doc Martin
Facta Non Verba1:00 pm
Wild South America
The Great Plains2:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-18-20193:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
BBC World News
6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast6:30 pm
Visiting With Huell Howser
7:00 pm

KCETL
28.2
Changing Seas
Toxic Algae Complex Sources and Solutions11:00 am
Earth Focus
11:30 am
  new   Democracy Now!
12:00 pm
Dw News
1:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Guanajuato City1:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Puglia, Italy2:00 pm
Reconnecting Roots
Seed to Supermarket2:30 pm
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID3:00 pm
Make48
Episode 2073:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
The Arts4:00 pm
Museum Access
Museum of Science and Industry; U-5054:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Guanajuato City5:00 pm
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew5:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Salt6:00 pm
City Walk
7:00 pm

KCETN
28.3
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
11:00 am
Local Programming Asia Insight
12:30 pm
Local Programming Dining With the Chef
1:30 pm
Local Programming Today's Close-Up
2:30 pm
Local Programming J-Arena
3:30 pm
  new   Emperor Akihito
4:10 pm
Darwin's Amazing Animals
5:20 pm
Local Programming   new   NHK World Prime
6:10 pm
Dining With the Chef
7:10 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
30.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fish Out of Water11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Between the Lines12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Zero Days1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Spoils of War2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One More Chance5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Deep Trouble, Part II7:00 pm

qubo
30.2
  new   Fireman Sam
Heap of Trouble, Stuck in the Muck11:00 am
  new   Fireman Sam
Sausages vs Shrimps11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Great Big Wall; The Case of Marina Online12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Zzzs; The Case of the Mysterious Song12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Hand Monster's Helpers1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Number Line Monster's New Game1:30 pm
  new   Finding Stuff Out
Dirt2:00 pm
  new   Finding Stuff Out
The Nose Knows2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle3:30 pm
Jakers!
Milk Melodrama4:00 pm
Jakers!
No Girls Allowed4:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Underwater Nightmare; Eye of the Storm5:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Terror in the Tower; Canyon Catastrophe5:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Sibling Blow Out; Mayhem in the Mist6:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Smokejumpers6:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Edge of Disaster; Flood of Fear7:00 pm

KPXNDT3
30.3
Paid Program
11:00 am
Medicare one card
11:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
12:00 pm
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
12:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
1:00 pm
The Hard Truth
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
5:30 pm
Proudly Made American Silver Eagles
6:00 pm
Ancient Old Shipwreck 1857 Gold Coin 
7:00 pm

KPXNDT4
30.4
Rookie Blue
Letting Go11:00 am
Rookie Blue
A Real Gentleman12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Home Run1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Man2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Integrity Test3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies6:00 pm
Rookie Blue 
Fresh Paint7:00 pm

QVC
30.5
philosophy---beauty
11:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
12:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
2:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
3:00 pm
  new   David's Holi-Yays
4:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
6:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler 
7:00 pm

HSN
30.6
Korres Beauty Gifts
11:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions
12:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
1:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
2:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
3:00 pm
Coin Collector
4:00 pm
Coin Collector
5:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
6:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam 
7:00 pm

KSMVDT
31.1
Paid
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
11:30 am
Paid
12:00 pm
Paid
12:30 pm
Paid
1:00 pm
Paid
1:30 pm
Paid
2:00 pm
Paid
2:30 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
Mexico De Mis Amores
3:30 pm
Paid
4:00 pm
Paid
4:30 pm
Paid
5:00 pm
Paid
5:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
6:00 pm
Super 20
7:00 pm

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV 
1:00 am

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
11:00 am
Infomercial
11:30 am
Infomercial
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Infomercial
1:30 pm
Infomercial
2:00 pm
Infomercial
2:30 pm
Infomercial
3:00 pm
Infomercial
3:30 pm
Infomercial
4:00 pm
Infomercial
4:30 pm
Infomercial
5:00 pm
Infomercial
5:30 pm
Infomercial
6:00 pm
Infomercial
6:30 pm
Infomercial
7:00 pm

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
11:00 am
Cornerstore TV
11:30 am
Cornerstore TV
12:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
12:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
1:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
1:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
2:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
2:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
3:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
3:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
4:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
4:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
5:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
5:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
6:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
6:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
7:00 pm

UDG
31.2
  new   Señal informativa (emisión vespertina)
11:00 am
En Directo
1:00 pm
Desde el zoológico
2:30 pm
Noticiero NCC
3:00 pm
Prefijo-E
3:30 pm
Territorio Reportaje
4:00 pm
  sports   Minuto 44
5:00 pm
  new   Señal informativa (emisión nocturna) 
6:00 pm

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV 
1:00 am

GDTV
31.4
TVS News
11:00 am
Local Programming True Story
11:55 am
My Queer Son-in-Law I
12:40 pm
The House of 72 Tenants
2:10 pm
True Story
3:00 pm
Local Programming City Search
4:20 pm
Local Programming TVS News
5:20 pm
My Queer Son-in-Law I
6:05 pm

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV 
1:00 am

BEREA
31.6
It Is Written
11:00 am
Adventures in Missions
11:30 am
Faith and Life
12:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:30 pm
New Perceptions
1:00 pm
Breath of Life with Carlton Byrd
2:00 pm
Adventist News Network
2:30 pm
Let's Pray
3:00 pm
Hope Sabbath School
4:00 pm
Bible Help Desk
5:00 pm
Revival for Mission
5:30 pm
Transformed
6:00 pm
Spencerville Church
6:30 pm
Table Talk 
7:00 pm

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming 
1:00 am

KSMD WCETV
31.8
Lecture Room
11:15 am
Around China
12:15 pm
Local Programming Noon Drama 2Day
1:15 pm
Chinese World
2:45 pm
China 24
3:15 pm
Cartoon City
4:00 pm
World Insight
5:15 pm
News Broadcasting
6:00 pm
Straits
6:30 pm
Chinese News
7:00 pm

CCTV
31.9
The World Today
11:00 am
  sports   Sports Scene
11:30 am
The World Today
12:00 pm
New Money
12:30 pm
The World Today
1:00 pm
Icon
1:30 pm
Africa Live
2:00 pm
Asia Today
3:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
3:30 pm
China 24
4:15 pm
The World Today
5:00 pm
Assignment Asia
5:30 pm
Crossover
6:15 pm
The World Today
7:00 pm

KMEX-DT
34.1
  new   La gata
10-18-201911:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
10-18-201912:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión: Edición Digital CA
12:30 pm
  new   Hoy
10-18-20191:00 pm
  new   Y mañana será otro día...mejor
10-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
10-18-20193:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
10-18-20194:00 pm
Primer impacto
10-18-20195:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 34: A las Seis
6:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
  new   Amor eterno 
10-18-20197:00 pm

KMEX
34.2
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo
1:00 pm
Me caigo de risa
2:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
5:00 pm
  new   Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
  new   Enamorándonos 
7:00 pm

BOUNC
34.3
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I11:00 am
  movie   Mr. 3000
11:30 am
  movie   Snow Dogs
2:00 pm
The Game
Media Blitz4:00 pm
The Game
The Truth Hurts4:30 pm
The Game
Turkey Basting Bitches5:00 pm
The Game
The Ghost of Derwin Past5:30 pm
Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number6:00 pm
Last Call
Pilot6:30 pm
  movie   Brown Sugar 
7:00 pm

JN
34.4
Most Shocking
Lawless Ladies11:00 am
Most Shocking
Dumbest Criminals12:00 pm
Most Shocking
Stopped by the Law 31:00 pm
Most Shocking
Under Siege 22:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Fingerprints Don't Lie3:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
The Boxer3:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Stakeout4:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Wake Up Call4:30 pm
The Real NCIS
Leave of Conscience5:00 pm
The Real NCIS
Wrong Place, Wrong Time6:00 pm
  new   Detroit SWAT 
Detroit Swat7:00 pm

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming 
12:00 am

KTAV
35.1
Descansando en su presencia
11:00 am
Renovando la mente
11:30 am
En contacto
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
12:30 pm
Musical 27
1:00 pm
Hay una Propuesta
1:30 pm
Vida dura
2:00 pm
Way of the Master
2:30 pm
Programa Infantil
3:00 pm
Programa Infantil
3:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
4:00 pm
Jóven bytes
4:30 pm
Películas o documentales
5:00 pm
Cita con Dios
6:00 pm
Oviedo
6:30 pm
Transformando Corazones
7:00 pm

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music 
1:00 am

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos 
1:00 am

KTAVDT4
35.4
Descansando en su presencia
11:00 am
Renovando la mente
11:30 am
En contacto
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
12:30 pm
Musical 27
1:00 pm
Hay una Propuesta
1:30 pm
Vida dura
2:00 pm
Way of the Master
2:30 pm
Programa Infantil
3:00 pm
Programa Infantil
3:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
4:00 pm
Jóven bytes
4:30 pm
Películas o documentales
5:00 pm
Cita con Dios
6:00 pm
Oviedo
6:30 pm
Transformando Corazones
7:00 pm

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV 
1:00 am

KTAVDT6
35.6
Truth Exposed
11:00 am
Let's Understand Quran
12:00 pm
Faith Horizons
12:30 pm
Eemaanology Study of Eemaan
1:00 pm
Whiz Kidz
1:30 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
2:00 pm
Peace Makers
3:00 pm
Inspiration
3:30 pm
A to Z Series
4:30 pm
Umdatul Ahkaam
5:00 pm
Peace Mission
5:30 pm
Truth Exposed
6:00 pm
Taraaweeh 
7:00 pm

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1 
1:00 am

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2 
1:00 am

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home 
10:00 pm

KHIZ
39.1
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Closing Arguments
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
6:00 pm

KHIZ
39.2
Night Court
Fools Rush In, Part 111:00 am
Night Court
Fools Rush In, Part 211:30 am
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom12:00 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom12:30 pm
That '70s Show
Moon over Point Place1:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red Sees Red1:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Father2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Christmas Rager2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man3:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings3:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star4:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star4:30 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Baby5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire7:00 pm

KHIZ
39.3
Laramie
Three Rode West11:00 am
Death Valley Days
An Organ for Brother Brigham12:00 pm
  movie   Colorado Territory
12:30 pm
  movie   The Virginian
3:00 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won 
5:00 pm

KFLA
39.4
  movie   Killer Bees
11:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  sports   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis3:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Aliquippa at Keystone Oaks
4:00 pm
  new   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments7:00 pm

KHIZ
39.5
Fantastic Friday Under $10
11:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
12:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
1:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
2:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
3:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
4:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
5:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
6:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10 
7:00 pm

KHIZ
39.6
 Great Gifts
10:00 am
Gift Guide
12:00 pm
Gifts of Style
3:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
4:00 pm
Lug - Travel & Handbags
5:00 pm
Gifts for Foodie
6:00 pm
Comforts of Home 
7:00 pm

KTBNDT
40.1
Life Today
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
1:00 pm
How I Beat Cancer by Andrea Thompson
1:30 pm
Praise
2:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
3:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
3:30 pm
The Power of Holy Communion
4:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
4:30 pm
Praise
5:00 pm
It's Supernatural
6:00 pm
End of the Age
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm

KTBN2
40.2
 Worship by Hillsong
10:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
11:30 am
Joseph Prince Special
12:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
12:30 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
1:00 pm
Towards Belief
1:30 pm
Living Free With Mark Hoover
2:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
2:30 pm
Jurgen and Leanne TV
3:00 pm
Church by the Glades
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
6:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
6:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
7:00 pm

KTBNJ
40.3
Music Videos
11:00 am
The Canyon
2:00 pm
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
2:30 pm
Music Videos
3:00 pm
Drive Thru History With Dave Stotts
5:00 pm
Dream Quest
5:30 pm
The Canyon
6:00 pm
Thin Places
6:30 pm
JUCE TV Live 
7:00 pm

KTBNE
40.4
Aquí entre nos
11:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
12:00 pm
Amarás a Israel
12:30 pm
Fe Victoriosa
1:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
1:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
2:00 pm
Vida real
2:30 pm
Mesa redonda
3:00 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
3:30 pm
Renovados en su gloria
4:00 pm
Más vida
4:30 pm
Local Programming Cristo la solución
5:30 pm
Transición
6:00 pm
Casa de Dios
6:30 pm
Otoniel Font
7:00 pm

KTBNS
40.5
Freedom
11:00 am
Planetshakers
11:30 am
The Dynamic Life
12:00 pm
Vida Dura
12:30 pm
Parent Compass
1:00 pm
Raising The Standards
1:30 pm
The Kingdom System
2:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 pm
Invasion TV
3:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
3:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
4:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
4:30 pm
Keion's Korner
5:00 pm
New Season CWC
5:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
6:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
7:00 pm

KXLA-DT
44.1
 Paid
8:30 am
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid
4:00 pm
El Sembrador Ministries
5:00 pm

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 Great Gifts
10:00 am
Gift Guide
12:00 pm
Gifts of Style
3:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
4:00 pm
Lug - Travel & Handbags
5:00 pm
Gifts for Foodie
6:00 pm
Comforts of Home 
7:00 pm

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials 
1:00 am

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S 
1:00 am

KXLA
44.3
  new   Era News
11:00 am
Dr. Romantic
11:30 am
Sound Of The Desert
1:00 pm
Daddy, Where Are We Going?
2:00 pm
You Are The Next
3:30 pm
Focus Today
4:30 pm
Good Life
5:00 pm
Sound Of The Desert
6:00 pm
Sky Link News 
7:00 pm

KXLADT4
44.4
 Viva La Romance
10:00 am
Focus Today
12:00 pm
Sports Daily News
12:30 pm
  movie   Emerald Theater
1:00 pm
G4 Daily News
2:00 pm
Nightly Entertainment
3:00 pm
The Living Stories
3:45 pm
Sky Link News
4:30 pm
  movie   Emerald Theater
5:00 pm
Ultimate Vocal Academy 
6:00 pm

TVIRK
44.5
Showbiz Korea
11:00 am
Pops in Seoul
11:30 am
Local Programming Arts Avenue 8
12:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
1:00 pm
I'm Live
2:00 pm
BizSmart
2:30 pm
Arirang Special
3:00 pm
21st Century
3:30 pm
Premium Collection
4:00 pm
PerformArts Reload
5:00 pm
Arirang Special
6:00 pm
Globetrotters
6:30 pm
I'm Live
7:00 pm

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming 
1:00 am

KXLADT7
44.7
Local Programming Zooming In 2-53
11:30 am
NTD World News
12:00 pm
How the Specter of Communism Is Ruling Our World 5
12:30 pm
Cartoon: Monsters & Pirates 06
1:30 pm
Health 1+1 4-15
2:00 pm
Local Programming Ecological Taiwan 21
3:05 pm
Local Programming NTD World News
4:00 pm
China's Forbidden News
4:45 pm
China Uncensored III-40
5:10 pm
Iron Daughters-in-Law 67
5:40 pm
Focus Talk Live Call-In
6:30 pm
Local Programming

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming 
1:00 am

KXLADT9
44.9
My? Physical Education Teacher
11:00 am
  new   News at Noon
12:00 pm
East Movie Report
12:30 pm
Doctor Who
1:00 pm
Entertainment New World
1:30 pm
Happiness Knocking the Door
2:00 pm
Iciti Afternoon Drama: Going East to Native Land
3:00 pm
Cctv China News
4:30 pm
Oriental Music Box
5:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:00 pm
Entertainment New World
6:30 pm
Ekiti News + Local News
7:00 pm

KFTRD
46.1
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo
1:00 pm
Me caigo de risa
2:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:30 pm
Cuentame Mas
5:00 pm
  new   Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
  new   Enamorándonos 
7:00 pm

getTV
46.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blood Diamonds11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Reel Rangers12:00 pm
Rescue 911
African Crocodile Attack; 111:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Knoxville Intruder; Plaster of Peril1:30 pm
Rescue 911
Boy Scout Treehouse Save; Greco Roman Rescue2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Trading Places; Mystery Dispatch2:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad George Clooney3:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bucket: We're Going to New York3:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Undercover Lovers4:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Just Met the Man I'm Going to Marry4:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith's Accident5:00 pm
All in the Family
The Blockbuster5:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Problem6:00 pm
All in the Family
The Insurance Is Cancelled6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork7:00 pm

KFTR3
46.3
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Cold Case Closed; The Dog Did It1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Blood Brothers; San Diego Pool Shooting2:00 pm
Forensic Files
About Face3:00 pm
Forensic Files
In the Bag3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Yes, In Deed4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Horse Play4:30 pm
The First 48
Live Bait; Drama at the Classic5:00 pm
The First 48
In Broad Daylight; Fight Club6:00 pm
The First 48 
Heart of Gold; Last Breath7:00 pm

KFTR4
46.4
Laramie
Three Rode West11:00 am
Death Valley Days
An Organ for Brother Brigham12:00 pm
  movie   Colorado Territory
12:30 pm
  movie   The Virginian
3:00 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won 
5:00 pm

QUEST
46.5
Swamp Loggers
Crisis at the Mill11:00 am
America's Book of Secrets
Big Brother12:00 pm
America's Book of Secrets
American Terrorists1:00 pm
Factory Made
Plastic Bags, American Flags, Fire Axes, Pocket Screwdrivers2:00 pm
Factory Made
Vinyl Records, Wire Baskets, Compasses, Aluminum Cans2:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Bathroom Tech3:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Bible Tech4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Oil Fire Fighting5:00 pm
Blowdown
Nuclear Plant6:00 pm
Blowdown 
Vegas Casino7:00 pm

PBS1
50.1
Sesame Street
When You're a Vet11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
When I Grow Up; Doing It Differently12:30 pm
Sesame Street
When You're a Vet1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!2:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bass Class3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic5:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-18-20196:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
10-18-20197:00 pm

PBS2
50.2
Great Performances
Handel, Italian Style11:00 am
Great Performances at the Met
Samson Et Dalila12:00 pm
  movie   Opera Reimagined: Animating the Cunning Little Vixen
2:30 pm
Great Performances
Nas Live From the Kennedy Center: Classical Hip-Hop3:00 pm
LAaRT
4:00 pm
Second Opinion
Grief4:30 pm
  new   Washington Week
10-18-20195:00 pm
  new   MotorWeek
Mercedes-Benz A 2205:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Siena and Tuscany's Wine Country6:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
West England6:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: A Ranch Out Westerly7:00 pm

DAYSTAR
50.3
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
3:00 pm
Love a Child
3:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Dominion Camp Meeting
6:00 pm
The Hope Connection
7:00 pm

PBS W
50.4
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse11:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors12:00 pm
Neanderthal
Episode Two1:00 pm
NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
Dw News
2:30 pm
  new   The Day
3:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
3:30 pm
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini4:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three5:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Four6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
10-18-20197:00 pm

KOCEK
50.5
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep's Halloween Costume11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist12:00 pm
Caillou
Old and New12:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House1:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day6:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday 
7:00 pm

KVEAD
52.1
  new    Anónima
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
  new   José José: El príncipe de la canción
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Noticiero 52 a las 5
5:00 pm
Noticiero 52 a las 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Noticiero 52 a las 6
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos 
7:00 pm

KVEAE
52.2
BeastMaster
11:00 am
The A-Team
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Miami Vice
2:00 pm
Magnum
3:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
4:00 pm
Tarzan
5:00 pm
Tarzan
5:30 pm
Xena
6:00 pm
Hércules 
7:00 pm

SOiTV
52.3
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Los Canarios
11:30 am
Terapia de pareja
12:30 pm
Bermúdez
1:30 pm
Muñoz Vale por Dos
2:30 pm
Los Canarios
3:30 pm
Terapia de pareja
4:30 pm
Bermúdez
5:30 pm
Historias de Hombres Sólo para Mujeres
6:30 pm

KAZAD
54.1
Diagnosis Murder
The Pressure to Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Stranger in Town12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Still1:00 pm
Bonanza
Sense of Duty2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
I Will Be Remembered5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Social Climbers6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Beauty Contest6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Stars and Stripes7:00 pm

KAZADT2
54.2
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
What Do You Want to Do When You Produce?11:00 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Not with My Wife I Don't11:30 am
The Bob Newhart Show
Taxation Without Celebration12:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Desperate Sessions12:30 pm
Newhart
This Blood's for You1:00 pm
Newhart
I Married Dick1:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Rowan and Martin, Jay North, Connie Francis, and more3:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Duke Ellington, The Smothers Brothers, and more3:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
4:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 185:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Celeste Holm6:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Sissy Spacek6:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Rowan and Martin, Jay North, Connie Francis, and more7:00 pm

KDOCD
56.1
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Phillips v Polk11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hammond v Hammond11:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Fisher v Sample12:00 pm
Couples Court
Moore v Moore12:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Winslow v Collins1:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Gray v Ortiz1:30 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
10-18-20192:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Bo Knows4:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Break Room Battle4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Educating Boyd5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Road Less Driven5:30 pm
Mom
Beast Mode and Old People Kissing6:00 pm
Mom
Godzilla and a Sprig of Mint6:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 7PM
7:00 pm

KDOCDT2
56.2
Dimensión de Fe
11:00 am
Donde Dios llora
12:00 pm
Conciertos católicos
12:30 pm
Congresos católicos
1:00 pm
Vidas Ejemplares
2:00 pm
Coronilla a la Divina Misericordia
3:00 pm
Santo Rosario
3:30 pm
Reportes de Roma
4:00 pm
Acompañándote
4:30 pm
  new   Santa Misa
5:00 pm
Dimensión de Fe
6:00 pm

KDOCDT3
56.3
Diagnosis Murder
The Pressure to Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Stranger in Town12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Still1:00 pm
Bonanza
Sense of Duty2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
I Will Be Remembered5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Social Climbers6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Beauty Contest6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Stars and Stripes7:00 pm

COMET
56.4
  movie    The Haunted Palace
10:00 am
  movie   Sugar Hill
12:00 pm
  movie   Dead of Winter
2:00 pm
  movie   The Beast Within
4:00 pm
  movie   The Lost Brigade 
6:00 pm

KVLA
56.5
Nhac Dan Toc
11:00 am
Cai Luong
11:30 am
Bau Cu 2016
12:00 pm
Du Lich
1:00 pm
Chuong Trinh Thieu Nhi
1:30 pm
Phim Truyen
2:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
4:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
5:00 pm
Bau Cu 2016 
7:00 pm

SCHAN
56.6
 S Channel 
12:00 am

KDOC
56.7
Opal Gemstone Jewelry: Hong Kong Edition
11:00 am
Opal Gemstone Jewelry: Hong Kong Edition
12:00 pm
Opal Gemstone Jewelry: Hong Kong Edition
1:00 pm
Dallas Prince Jewelry Designs
2:00 pm
Beverly Hills Elegance Jewelry
3:00 pm
Exotic Treasures Jewelry
4:00 pm
Kunzite en Vogue Jewelry
5:00 pm
World Jewelry Show: Hong Kong Finale
6:00 pm
World Jewelry Show: Hong Kong Finale 
7:00 pm

CHARGE
56.8
  movie    Sagebrush Trail
10:00 am
  movie   The Shooting
11:30 am
  movie   The Missouri Breaks
1:30 pm
CHiPs
This Year's Riot4:00 pm
CHiPs
Head over Heels5:00 pm
CHiPs
Return to Death's Door6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Saturday Night7:00 pm

CHTV
56.9
 Christian Herald Television 
12:00 am

KJLA-DT
57.1
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto 
7:00 pm

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLADT2
57.2
LATV Sessions
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
11:30 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
1:00 pm
Music Beyon Music
1:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
2:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
México de mis Amores
3:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
4:00 pm
Jefa Status
5:00 pm
Rokamole
5:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
6:00 pm
Super 20
7:00 pm

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
9:00 am
VNA-TV Programming
1:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming 
5:00 pm

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television 
1:00 am

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV 
1:00 am

KJLADT6
57.6
Nhac Dan Toc
11:00 am
Cai Luong
11:30 am
Bau Cu 2016
12:00 pm
Du Lich
1:00 pm
Chuong Trinh Thieu Nhi
1:30 pm
Phim Truyen
2:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
4:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
5:00 pm
Bau Cu 2016 
7:00 pm

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV 
1:00 am

KJLADT8
57.8
Qez Het Aranc Qez
11:00 am
Gekhetskuhin
12:10 pm
Haykakan Jarangutiun
1:00 pm
Music
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Rubina Live Talk Show
2:30 pm
Artsakh News
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Tsankutian Ujy
3:55 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Rubina Live Talk Show
5:30 pm
Armenian News
6:00 pm
2+ 
7:00 pm

KJLADT9
57.9
Swordsman
11:00 am
CTV Global News
12:00 pm
College Talk
1:00 pm
Hundred Years Inheritance
2:00 pm
Asia News
3:00 pm
Guo Guang Gang Talk Show
4:00 pm
Fashion Idea
5:00 pm
China Expedition
6:00 pm
CTV Global News 
7:00 pm

KLCS-DT
58.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
When I Grow Up; Doing It Differently11:00 am
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Paws and Effect; The Trouble With Teddy12:00 pm
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree1:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bass Class2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Baby Tooth & Kid Musky3:00 pm
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods4:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business4:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chinese Favorites5:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
5 Ingredients Spells Dinner5:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow 
Palm Springs7:00 pm

KLCSD2
58.2
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights11:00 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Dr. Doolittle1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree2:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
When I Grow Up; Doing It Differently2:30 pm
Curious George
Ice Station Monkey; The Perfect Carrot3:00 pm
The Berenstain Bears
Visit the Dentist; Too Much Junkfood3:30 pm
Caillou
Safety First Caillou4:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef4:30 pm
Maya & Miguel
Mother's Day5:00 pm
Biz Kid$
It's a Job to Get a Job!5:30 pm
SciGirls
Dolphin Dive6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween6:30 pm
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood7:00 pm

KLCSD3
58.3
Ciao Italia
Got Lemons? (Avete Limone?)11:00 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
A Hearty Meal11:30 am
Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Harlem, USA12:00 pm
Travelscope
Cappadocia, Turkey12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Southeast England1:00 pm
American Woodshop
"Gentleman's" Organizer and Gallery1:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Food From the Farm2:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green2:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up3:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak3:30 pm
Simply Ming
Chris Hastings4:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Thanksgiving 1014:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday5:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper5:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Road Trippin' with Javier Plascencia6:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak6:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up7:00 pm

KRCA/ETV
62.1
A que No Puedes VIP
11:00 am
  new   Noticias 62 a las 12pm
12:00 pm
En Vivo
12:30 pm
  movie   Rata de dos patas
1:00 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
  new   Noticias 62 a las 5pm
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
La Ronca de oro
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron 
7:00 pm

KABC/ETV
62.2
  movie    Rata de dos patas
10:00 am
I Testigo
12:00 pm
El mameluco
1:00 pm
Que jalada
2:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
2:30 pm
La Ronca de oro
3:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
4:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
5:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
6:00 pm
Alarma TV
7:00 pm

KRCADT3
62.3
  movie    Rata de dos patas
10:00 am
I Testigo
12:00 pm
El mameluco
1:00 pm
Que jalada
2:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
2:30 pm
La Ronca de oro
3:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
4:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
5:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
6:00 pm
Alarma TV
7:00 pm

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV 
1:00 am

KRCADT6
62.6
Healthy Cooking
11:00 am
ETTV Asia News 1800
12:00 pm
Fighter Of The Destiny
1:00 pm
Charming Taiwan Travel Taiwan
2:00 pm
Star Chef
3:00 pm
Now that you know!
4:00 pm
Local Programming ETTV Asia News 1800
6:00 pm
Healthy Cooking 
7:00 pm

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
11:00 am
La iglesia universal
11:30 am
La iglesia universal
12:00 pm
La iglesia universal
12:30 pm
La iglesia universal
1:00 pm
La iglesia universal
1:30 pm
La iglesia universal
2:00 pm
La iglesia universal
2:30 pm
La iglesia universal
3:00 pm
La iglesia universal
3:30 pm
La iglesia universal
4:00 pm
La iglesia universal
4:30 pm
La iglesia universal
5:00 pm
La iglesia universal
5:30 pm
La iglesia universal
6:00 pm
La iglesia universal
6:30 pm
La iglesia universal
7:00 pm

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT3
63.3
LA1 Niños
11:00 am
Rebeca
12:00 pm
Rebeca
1:00 pm
Juana la virgen
2:00 pm
Las Aparicio
3:00 pm
  movie   Ángel del Infierno
4:00 pm
  movie   El Baño de Afrodita 
6:00 pm

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials 
1:00 am

KBEHDT7
63.7
LA1 Niños
11:00 am
Rebeca
12:00 pm
Rebeca
1:00 pm
Juana la virgen
2:00 pm
Las Aparicio
3:00 pm
  movie   Ángel del Infierno
4:00 pm
  movie   El Baño de Afrodita 
6:00 pm

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials 
1:00 am

ION Plus
64.1
Rookie Blue
Letting Go11:00 am
Rookie Blue
A Real Gentleman12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Home Run1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Man2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Integrity Test3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies6:00 pm
Rookie Blue 
Fresh Paint7:00 pm

KMRZ-LD
69.1
Korres Beauty Gifts
11:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions
12:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
1:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
2:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
3:00 pm
Coin Collector
4:00 pm
Coin Collector
5:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
6:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam 
7:00 pm

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
World of Exclusives
11:00 am
Modern Family
12:00 pm
Trendy Info Show
1:20 pm
MBN Overall News
2:00 pm
Woman's Healing Show
2:50 pm
Newswide
4:40 pm
Economy Daily
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 am
English News
12:00 pm
Hindi News
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
3:00 pm
Stress Free Living
3:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
4:00 pm
Colours of India
5:00 pm
Guftagoo
5:30 pm
In Depth
6:00 pm
The Big Picture
6:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue 
7:00 pm

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
Game Show
11:00 am
  new   News
12:00 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
2:00 pm
Documentary
3:00 pm
Children's Program
4:00 pm
San Diego Program
4:30 pm
Music Houston
5:00 pm
  new   Houston News
6:00 pm
Game Show 
7:00 pm

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.