Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Pasadena, CA 91186  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               

KCBSHD
2.1
  new    CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-15-20197:30 pm
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Ne'e aku, ne'e mai ke one o Punahoa8:00 pm
  new   Magnum P.I.
He Came by Night9:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Friends in High Places10:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming

START
2.2
 Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am

DABL
2.3
 The Martha Stewart Show
5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
7:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
7:30 pm
Sell This House!
8:00 pm
Sell This House!
8:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
9:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 pm
Cityline
11:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
12:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
1:00 am

KNBCHD
4.1
  new    NBC4 News at 5 pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 6 pm
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
11-15-20197:00 pm
  new   All Access
11-15-20197:30 pm
  new   The Blacklist
Hannah Hayes8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 11 pm
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
Local Programming

COZI
4.2
 Little House on the Prairie
The Wedding5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Men Will Be Boys6:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Cheaters7:00 pm
Frasier
Retirement Is Murder8:00 pm
Frasier
Fool Me Once, Shame on You. Fool Me Twice.8:30 pm
Frasier
You Scratch My Book...9:00 pm
Frasier
The Show Where Sam Shows Up9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Will on Ice10:00 pm
Will & Grace
My Fair Maid-y10:30 pm
The Office
Night Out11:00 pm
The Office
Did I Stutter?11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Hockey Show12:00 am
The Nanny
That's Midlife12:30 am
The Nanny
The Cantor Show1:00 am
The Nanny
Green Card1:30 am

KTLAHD
5.1
 The Steve Wilkos Show
5:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Waiting for the Right Snapper7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Here I Come, Pants!7:30 pm
  new   Charmed
When Sparks Fly8:00 pm
  new   Dynasty
A Used Up Memory9:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
Friends
11:35 pm
Friends
12:05 am
The Goldbergs
The President's Fitness Test12:35 am
Family Guy
Dead Dog Walking1:05 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
5.2
Alice
Flo's Farewell5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Fear of Flying6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Block Party6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Three's Company
Roper's Niece8:00 pm
Three's Company
No Children, No Dogs8:30 pm
Coach
Sunshine on My Shoulder Makes Me Happy: A Show About Bird Ransom9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Florence Night-en-corky9:30 pm
KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
Family Ties
Be True to Your Preschool11:30 pm
Bewitched
How Not to Lose Your Head to Henry VIII12:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
There Goes the Bride12:30 am
Johnny Carson
1:00 am

KTLA3
5.3
 Closing Arguments
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
12:00 am

TBD
5.4
Table Top
5:30 pm
Because Science
6:00 pm
Because Science
6:30 pm
FBE: React
7:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:30 pm
College Humor's Hardly Working
8:00 pm
College Humor's Hardly Working
8:30 pm
College Humor Presents
9:00 pm
College Humor Presents
9:30 pm
  new   FailArmy Presents The Flop
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailArmy Presents The Flop
1:00 am

KHTV
6.1
 Armenia Television
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KHTV2
6.2
SC: Pastor Suen - Philippians
5:30 pm
Life of Science and Christian Faith
6:00 pm
STH song
7:00 pm
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 pm
Angel Family
8:00 pm
Pray Tactical Unit
8:30 pm
Sunday Worship
9:00 pm
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
10:00 pm
Hearken! Our Voice
10:30 pm
SC: Hope of Life
11:00 pm
The Country Nearest to GOD Re-born
11:30 pm
Stream of Praise Time
12:00 am
My Day After Tomorrow
1:00 am
Hearken! Our Voice
1:30 am

KHTV3
6.3
 What's News
5:00 pm
What's News
6:00 pm
Unique Finds
7:00 pm
Teeter Inversion Fitness Solution
8:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
9:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
10:00 pm
Coin Collector
11:00 pm
Coin Collector
12:00 am
Best of HSN2
1:00 am

KHTV4
6.4
  new    Girlfriend Friday
5:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday After Party - Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
9:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase 
1:00 am

KHTV5
6.5
 Tele Vida Abundante
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KABCHD
7.1
  new    Eyewitness News 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 107:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
Flavor of Westport8:00 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
Practicum?!8:30 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 11PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Tamron Hall
11-14-20191:06 am

KABC2
7.2
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Collard Greens5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Bite Size
7:00 pm
Bite Size
7:30 pm
Let's Dish
Southern Style8:00 pm
Let's Dish
Family Favorites8:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Eat Like a Local in Los Cabos9:00 pm
Motion
Monterey Bay9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Bite Size
11:00 pm
Bite Size
11:30 pm
Let's Dish
Southern Style12:00 am
Let's Dish
Family Favorites12:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Eat Like a Local in Los Cabos1:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Collard Greens1:30 am

LAFF
7.3
According to Jim
The Errand5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes6:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don't Tell Momma7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Packer Ball8:00 pm
According to Jim
We Have a Bingo8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Vanstock9:00 pm
That '70s Show
I Love Cake9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Sleepover10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric Gets Suspended10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sex and the Sally11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Charitable Dick11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

KFLALD
8.1
 NewsNet
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KFLALD2
8.2
  new   Nashville Insider
5:30 pm
On the Rise
Cash Campbell6:00 pm
Top 20
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox 
9:00 pm

KFLA-LD3
8.3
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am

KFLALD4
8.4
Talk With Audrey
5:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
6:00 pm
Business Rockstars
7:00 pm
Celebrity Perspective with Ashley Berges
8:00 pm
Talk With Audrey
8:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
9:00 pm
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
Interactive Programming
11:00 pm
DW News
11:30 pm
Interactive Programming
12:00 am
Hiring America
12:30 am
Interactive Programming
1:00 am

KFLALD5
8.5
  new    Girlfriend Friday
5:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday After Party - Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
9:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase 
1:00 am

KFLALD6
8.6
My Classic Car
5:30 pm
The Appraisers
6:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
6:30 pm
Trippin' on Two Wheels
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
The Appraisers
9:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
9:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

KCALHD
9.1
  new    The People's Court
11-15-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Family Feud
11-15-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
11-15-20197:30 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 8pm
8:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 10pm
10:00 pm
black-ish
Man at Work11:00 pm
black-ish
The Nod11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Sex, Lies and Helicopters12:30 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
11-15-20191:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Alley-Oops1:30 am

KCALDT2
9.2
  sports   College Football: Florida International at Florida Atlantic
Florida International at Florida Atlantic5:30 pm
  sports   College Football: North Texas at Louisiana Tech
North Texas at Louisiana Tech7:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments9:30 pm
  new   Inside Military Pigskin
10:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports10:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports12:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports12:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture1:00 am

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTTVHD
11.1
 Fox 11 Five O'Clock News
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Donation Oscillation6:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 556:30 pm
  new   TMZ
11-15-20197:00 pm
  new   Extra
11-15-20197:30 pm
  new   Friday Night SmackDown
11-15-20198:00 pm
  new   FOX 11 News at Ten
10:00 pm
Fox 11 News Special: The Issue Is
10:30 pm
  new   Extra
11-15-201911:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11-15-201911:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 5512:00 am
  new   Modern Family
11-15-201912:30 am
FOX 11 News at Ten
1:00 am

KTTV
11.2
 Fox 11 Five O'Clock News
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Donation Oscillation6:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 556:30 pm
  new   TMZ
11-15-20197:00 pm
  new   Extra
11-15-20197:30 pm
  new   Friday Night SmackDown
11-15-20198:00 pm
  new   FOX 11 News at Ten
10:00 pm
Fox 11 News Special: The Issue Is
10:30 pm
  new   Extra
11-15-201911:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11-15-201911:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 5512:00 am
  new   Modern Family
11-15-201912:30 am
FOX 11 News at Ten
1:00 am

KTTV
11.3
Mister Ed
The Mustache5:30 pm
Heartland
Making the Grade6:00 pm
Heartland
The Real Deal7:00 pm
Heartland
Risky Business8:00 pm
Heartland
No Regrets9:00 pm
  movie   Billie
10:00 pm
Flipper
Message in a Bottle12:00 am
Flipper
Going Solo1:00 am

KTTVDT4
11.4
 Through the Decades
Through the Decades: November 155:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Janet Hubert6:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Rosie O'Donnell6:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Talented Neighborhood7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
A Word a Day7:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Behind the Iron Curtain (Part 1)8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
In Society8:30 pm
Dark Shadows
Epsiode 2309:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Call Back Yesterday9:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
John Wayne10:30 pm
Ultimate Countdown
Most Influential Movies of the 60s11:00 pm
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:30 am
Steve Canyon
Operation Jettison1:00 am
The Millionaire
1:30 am

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNDD
12.2
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
7:30 pm
Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
Battles of Faith
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Urban Report
10:00 pm
SISS
10:30 pm
The New Journey
11:00 pm
Magnify Him
11:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Issues and Answers
1:00 am
A Father's Heart
1:30 am

GCN
12.3
NewYork Crusade
5:40 pm
Praise & Worship
7:00 pm
Friday All-Night Service
7:30 pm
Friday All-Night Service
9:00 pm
If You Believe, You Will See the Glory of God
1:00 am
Local Programming

3ABN
12.4
 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Today Family Worship
6:00 pm
It Is Written
History Repeats: Persecution and the Early Church7:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 pm
Mission 360
8:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder8:30 pm
Today Family Worship
9:00 pm
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Ivor Myers10:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Thunder in the Holy Land
Unmasking The Antichrist11:30 pm
Praise
Music12:00 am
It Is Written
History Repeats: Persecution and the Early Church12:30 am
Daniel All Access
Enigma1:00 am

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KCOPHD
13.1
  new    The Real
11-14-20195:00 pm
America Says
Pool Players vs. God Squad6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Big Days6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
Pilot7:00 pm
Modern Family
Thunk in the Trunk7:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Miami, We Have a Problem8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit - Part 210:30 pm
The King of Queens
Fight Schlub11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Soft Touch11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Locomotion Reverberation12:00 am
The Simpsons
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

KCOP2
13.2
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Family Feud
11:00 pm
Family Feud
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am

Movie
13.3
  movie    Kramer vs. Kramer
5:00 pm
  movie   Ordinary People
7:15 pm
  movie   Searching for Bobby Fischer
10:00 pm
  movie   Claudine 
1:00 am

H&I
13.4
 NUMB3RS
Bettor or Worse5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Obsession6:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Calculated Risk7:00 pm
Star Trek
Dagger of the Mind8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Suspicions9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Siege of AR-55810:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Cloud11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Exile12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Double Abandando1:00 am

KPOMCD
14.1
 What's News
5:00 pm
What's News
6:00 pm
Unique Finds
7:00 pm
Teeter Inversion Fitness Solution
8:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
9:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
10:00 pm
Coin Collector
11:00 pm
Coin Collector
12:00 am
Best of HSN2
1:00 am

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am

KPOMCD3
14.3
Cambodian Programming
5:30 pm
Love stories of love
7:45 pm
Cambodian Programming
9:00 pm
Nightlife, Entertainment 
1:30 am

LA18.1
18.1
Paid Program
5:30 pm
New Wave Cuisine
6:00 pm
Music for the Soul
6:30 pm
LA Primetime TV Corp Drama/Entertainment Show
7:15 pm
Local Programming New Smile
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Local Programming

KNLACD10
18.10
Diem Phim Cuoi Than
5:30 pm
Khi Nguoi Ta Yeu
6:00 pm
The Gioi Hom Nay
8:00 pm
Nhac Chon Loc
8:30 pm
An Oan Tinh Thu
9:00 pm
Am Thuc The Gioi
10:00 pm
Nhac Chon Loc
10:30 pm
Tin Buoi Chieu
11:00 pm
Song Dai
11:30 pm
The Gioi Hom Nay
12:30 am
Van Nghe thuy Nga
1:00 am

LA18.2
18.2
Curious Stories
6:00 pm
Master In The House
7:10 pm
  new   SBS Evening News
9:00 pm
Doctor John
10:00 pm
Let's Leave, the two of us
11:30 pm
Let's Leave, the two of us
12:00 am
Inkigayo
12:40 am
Local Programming

LA18.3
18.3
Love With Long Gaze
5:50 pm
Shining Romance
7:00 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
8:00 pm
Everybody Says Kungdari
9:20 pm
I Live Alone
10:10 pm
Surprise Mystery TV
11:55 pm
Love Me 
1:05 am

LA18.4
18.4
Understanding the Bible With Pastor Lee Jae-hoon
5:30 pm
Christian Life Lab U-Turn
6:10 pm
Pastor Yong Jo Ha's John
6:50 pm
Local Programming Sunday Worship
7:50 pm
Local Programming R. T. Kendall's
9:30 pm
Understanding the Bible With Pastor Lee Jae-hoon
10:00 pm
Local Programming Special Seminar
11:00 pm
Stephen Um's The Heart of God
11:30 pm
Understanding the Bible
12:00 am
2019 BAM (Business AsMission) Conference
12:40 am
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
18.5
 November Share-A-Thon
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
1:00 am

LA18.6
18.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 am

KSCIDT5
20.1
 November Share-A-Thon
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
1:00 am

KNLA-CD2
20.2
Economy Daily
6:00 pm
Local Programming World of Exclusives
7:20 pm
Modern Family
8:20 pm
TBA
9:50 pm
The Profound Secret
10:30 pm
TBA
11:40 pm
Newswide
1:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD3
20.3
Guftagoo
5:30 pm
In Depth
6:00 pm
The Big Picture
6:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
7:00 pm
English News
8:00 pm
Hindi News
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
12:00 am

KNLA-CD4
20.4
 Music Houston
5:00 pm
  new   Houston News
6:00 pm
Game Show
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
  new   News
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K21DO-D
21.1
 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Today Family Worship
6:00 pm
It Is Written
History Repeats: Persecution and the Early Church7:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 pm
Mission 360
8:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder8:30 pm
Today Family Worship
9:00 pm
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Ivor Myers10:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Thunder in the Holy Land
Unmasking The Antichrist11:30 pm
Praise
Music12:00 am
It Is Written
History Repeats: Persecution and the Early Church12:30 am
Daniel All Access
Enigma1:00 am

K21DO-D
21.2
White Horse Media
5:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
8:00 pm
Three Angels Message
9:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
10:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
11:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
12:00 am
Life Discovery Series
1:00 am

K21DO-D3
21.3
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
7:30 pm
Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
Battles of Faith
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Urban Report
10:00 pm
SISS
10:30 pm
The New Journey
11:00 pm
Magnify Him
11:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Issues and Answers
1:00 am
A Father's Heart
1:30 am

K21DO-D4
21.4
 Respuestas Bíblicas
5:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
7:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
8:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Descubra
10:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
11:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
12:00 am
Está Escrito
12:30 am
Es Tiempo
1:00 am

MMAX
22.1
 Mi Gorda Bella
4:00 pm
Corazón apasionado
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 7PM
7:00 pm
  movie   Tintansón Cruzoe
8:00 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 10PM
10:00 pm
  sports   La Afición
10:30 pm
La fiesta de los comediantes
11:00 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 10PM
11:30 pm
Programación pagada 
12:00 am

KWHY2
22.2
  movie    House of Secrets
4:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
Blast Off6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Open Window6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
Let the Chips Fall7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
By the Numbers7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Caves of Androzani - Part 18:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Caves of Androzani - Part 28:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
In Brigus9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Shipwreck10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
His Wife11:00 pm
  movie   Drive-In Massacre
12:00 am

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY5
22.5
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez5:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
7:30 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:00 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández9:00 pm
Programación Religiosa
9:30 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
10:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
10:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
11:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
1:30 am

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVCRD
24.1
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse5:30 pm
Uncovered in the Archives
The California Mission Paintings of Riverside's Historic Mission Inn6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Reporting on the Reporters7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk8:00 pm
A Glenn Miller Swing Celebration featuring the USAF Band
9:00 pm
Frankie Manning: Never Stop Swinging
10:00 pm
The Red Green Show
The Ghost of Possum Lodge10:30 pm
  new   GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 2011:00 pm
NHK Newsline
11:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Episode One12:00 am
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Episode Two1:00 am

FNX
24.2
 First Contact
A Group Divided5:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
Local Programming Fish Out of Water
Haida Gwaii Heritage Centre7:30 pm
The AUX
8:00 pm
  movie   Circus Without Borders: The Story of Artcirq and Kalabante
9:00 pm
Irezumi: The Japanese Art of Tattooing
10:00 pm
The Ball
11:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Haisla Anchor: Carla Robinson12:00 am
The New Creative India
12:30 am
Wapos Bay
Time Management1:00 am
Vitality Gardening
Welcome to Vitality Gardening1:30 am

KVCRD
24.3
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
The Empire Strikes Back: The 21st Century Resurgence of the 'Strongman'5:30 pm
NHK Newsline
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse7:00 pm
Musicology
8:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Delta Music Experience8:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Lauren Morrow9:00 pm
The Lowertown Line
The Blind Shake9:30 pm
Front and Center
Santana IV – Live at the House of Blues in Las Vegas10:00 pm
  new   Scully: The World Show
11:00 pm
  new   This Is America & the World
11:30 pm
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse12:00 am
Musicology
1:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Delta Music Experience1:30 am

KVCRC
24.4
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites5:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
La Paz: The Heart of Baja Sur6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest6:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise7:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Morocco: Quest for the Kasbah7:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch8:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites9:00 pm
Simply Ming
Langoustine & Tomatoes With Chef Axel Bjorn Claussen9:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh From Mexico10:00 pm
Crossing South
Turista Libre10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch11:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites11:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
La Paz: The Heart of Baja Sur12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest12:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise1:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose 
Morocco: Quest for the Kasbah1:30 am

KNET-CD
25.1
 Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
5:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
6:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
7:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
8:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
9:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
10:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
11:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
12:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
1:00 am

KNET-CD2
25.2
 Torrance City Council Meeting
3:00 pm
This Week in Torrance
6:00 pm
Sports Desk
6:30 pm
This Week in Torrance
7:00 pm
Local Programming Torrance City Council Meeting
8:00 pm
This Week in Torrance
11:00 pm
Community Cooking
11:30 pm
Sports Desk
12:00 am
K9 Corner
12:30 am
Curiosity Quest
1:00 am
Curiosity Quest
1:30 am

KNETCD3
25.3
 Donna Salyers' Fabulous Faux Furs
5:00 pm
Great Gifts Featuring Bose
6:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
7:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
8:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
9:00 pm
Gifts From Invicta Watches
10:00 pm
Gifts From Invicta Watches
11:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
12:00 am
Bose: Holiday Savings Special
1:00 am

KNET-CD4
25.4
 Vibra TV
5:00 pm
¿Qué Pasa USA?
6:00 pm
Market Place
6:30 pm
Cápsula migratoria
7:00 pm
El zopeatelas
7:30 pm
Market Place
8:00 pm
Market Place
8:30 pm
Noticiero Canal Antiqua
9:00 pm
Noticiero salvadoreño
10:00 pm
Market Place
11:00 pm
El zopeatelas
11:30 pm
Market Place
12:00 am
Market Place
12:30 am
Vibra TV
1:00 am

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KVHD8
26.8
College Humor's Hardly Working
5:30 pm
College Humor Presents
6:00 pm
College Humor Presents
6:30 pm
  new   FailArmy Presents The Flop
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
FailArmy Presents The Flop
10:00 pm
FailArmy Presents The Flop
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am

KZSW
27
 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Today Family Worship
6:00 pm
It Is Written
History Repeats: Persecution and the Early Church7:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 pm
Mission 360
8:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder8:30 pm
Today Family Worship
9:00 pm
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Ivor Myers10:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Thunder in the Holy Land
Unmasking The Antichrist11:30 pm
Praise
Music12:00 am
It Is Written
History Repeats: Persecution and the Early Church12:30 am
Daniel All Access
Enigma1:00 am

KSFVCD4
27.1
  new    Girlfriend Friday
5:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday After Party - Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
9:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase 
1:00 am

KSFVCD5
27.2
 Religious Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KSFVCD6
27.5
 Local Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KCETHD
28.1
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
BBC World News
6:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Ireland's Northwest Coast6:30 pm
Visiting...With Huell Howser
7:00 pm
Visiting...With Huell Howser
Artists7:30 pm
  movie   Enemies, a Love Story
8:00 pm
Fine Cut
10:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
John Krasinski; Rosamund Pike; Michael B. Jordan; Charlize Theron; Maggie Gyllenhaal; Regina King10:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
11-15-201911:00 pm
Fine Cut
12:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
John Krasinski; Rosamund Pike; Michael B. Jordan; Charlize Theron; Maggie Gyllenhaal; Regina King12:30 am
Classic Arts Showcase 
1:00 am

KCETL
28.2
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Chinatown, San Francisco, California5:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Bitter6:00 pm
City Walk
7:00 pm
Both Worlds
7:30 pm
Shetland
Season3, Episode 68:00 pm
800 Words
Episode 3039:00 pm
  movie   TBA
9:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Bitter10:00 pm
Start Up
FoodMaven – Denver, CO11:00 pm
Make48
Episode 611:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Farms and Foraging12:00 am
Museum Access
Adler Planetarium; Rare Instruments, James Lovell12:30 am
Americas Now
Argentina - White Gold; Brazil - C-Section Galore1:00 am
Explore
Detroit: The Renaissance of America1:30 am

KCETN
28.3
  new    NHK World Prime
5:10 pm
Dining With the Chef
6:10 pm
Local Programming Today's Close-Up
7:10 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
8:30 pm
Bosai: An Educational Journey
9:10 pm
Cycle Around Japan
10:10 pm
NHK World Prime
11:10 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
12:30 am
Today's Close-Up
1:10 am
Local Programming

ION HD
30.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Deliverance5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Disorder6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Overwatch7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cac Tu Nhan8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Goodbye, Vietnam9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Liabilities10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Queen Pin11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Getaway12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
7671:00 am

qubo
30.2
Rescue Heroes
Sibling Blow Out; Mayhem in the Mist5:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Smokejumpers6:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Edge of Disaster; Flood of Fear6:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Summertime Twister; the Chilling Championship7:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Flashback to Danger7:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Tidal Wave of Pride; A Whale of an Adventure8:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Shake Up in the Jungle; Lights, Camera, Destruction8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Rescue Robots; Race to the Finish9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Heroes9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

KPXNDT3
30.3
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

KPXNDT4
30.4
 Rookie Blue
Messy Houses5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Coming Home6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Leap of Faith7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Girlfriend Experience8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Out of Time9:00 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

QVC
30.5
 David's Holi-Yays
4:00 pm
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
6:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
7:00 pm
Cold Weather Style
9:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
20th Anniversary10:00 pm
Late Night Gifts
12:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein 
1:00 am

HSN
30.6
 Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
5:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
6:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
7:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
8:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
9:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
10:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
11:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
12:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
1:00 am

KSMVDT
31.1
Paid
5:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
6:00 pm
Super 20
7:00 pm
Jefa Status.
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Checkitow
10:00 pm
The Q Agenda
10:30 pm
Paid
11:00 pm
Paid
11:30 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown.
12:00 am
Today's Leading Value.
1:00 am

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
5:30 pm
Infomercial
6:00 pm
Infomercial
6:30 pm
Infomercial
7:00 pm
Infomercial
7:30 pm
Infomercial
8:00 pm
Infomercial
8:30 pm
Infomercial
9:00 pm
Infomercial
9:30 pm
Infomercial
10:00 pm
Infomercial
10:30 pm
Infomercial
11:00 pm
Infomercial
11:30 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am
Infomercial
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
5:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
6:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
6:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
7:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
7:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
8:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
8:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
9:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
9:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
12:00 am
Cornerstore TV
12:30 am
Cornerstore TV
1:00 am
Cornerstore TV
1:30 am

UDG
31.2
  sports    Minuto 44
5:00 pm
  new   Señal informativa (emisión nocturna)
6:00 pm
Prefijo-E
8:00 pm
El maiz de los Dioses
8:30 pm
Vidas y Bebidas
9:00 pm
Café Chéjov
9:30 pm
En controversia
10:00 pm
Cierre de estación 
11:00 pm

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

GDTV
31.4
 TVS News
5:20 pm
My Queer Son-in-Law I
6:05 pm
The House of 72 Tenants
7:30 pm
TVS News
9:00 pm
City Search
9:50 pm
Search Delicious Food
10:30 pm
Canton Opera
11:00 pm
The House of 72 Tenants 
11:55 pm

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

BEREA
31.6
Revival for Mission
5:30 pm
Transformed
6:00 pm
Jesus 101
6:30 pm
Table Talk
7:00 pm
Let's Pray
8:00 pm
Cross Connection
9:00 pm
New Hope
9:30 pm
Table Talk
10:00 pm
Hope Sabbath School
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts-Everlasting Gospel
12:00 am
New Perceptions
1:00 am

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSMD WCETV
31.8
 World Insight
5:15 pm
News Broadcasting
6:00 pm
Straits
6:30 pm
Chinese News
7:00 pm
Prime Time Drama 2Day
8:15 pm
Exploring
10:15 pm
Asia Today
11:00 pm
Night Drama 2Day
11:30 pm
Lecture Room
1:15 am
Local Programming

CCTV
31.9
 Crossover
5:15 pm
The World Today
6:00 pm
Icon
6:30 pm
China 24
7:15 pm
Africa Live
8:00 pm
Talk Africa
8:30 pm
Match Point
9:00 pm
Icon
9:30 pm
The World Today
10:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
10:30 pm
Crossover
11:15 pm
The World Today
12:00 am
Assignment Asia
12:30 am
Full Frame
1:00 am

KMEX-DT
34.1
  new    Primer impacto
11-15-20195:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 34: A las Seis
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
11-15-20196:30 pm
  new   Amor eterno
7:00 pm
La rosa de Guadalupe
Nuestro secreto8:00 pm
  new   Cuna de Lobos
11-15-20199:00 pm
  new   El Dragón
11-15-201910:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 34: Sólo a las Once
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11-15-201911:35 pm
  new   Combate Américas
11-15-201912:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am

KMEX
34.2
  sports    Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: USA vs. Canadá
USA vs. Canadá4:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol Central
6:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Panamá vs. México
Panamá vs. México6:45 pm
Enamorándonos
9:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
11:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos 
1:30 am

BOUNC
34.3
The Game
I'm Not Kelly Pitts5:30 pm
Family Time
No New Friends6:00 pm
Last Call
Fifteen Minutes6:30 pm
  movie   Set It Off
7:00 pm
  movie   Mad Money
10:00 pm
In the Cut
Stellaaaaa12:30 am
Scandal
Nobody Likes Babies1:00 am

JN
34.4
 Inside...
The Border War5:00 pm
Inside
Women Behind Bars6:00 pm
SWAT
7:00 pm
Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat8:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
If the Shirt Fits...9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Tough Love9:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
In Sickness and in Health10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rocky Mountain Roundup10:30 pm
Intervention
Sylvia11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAV
35.1
 Películas o documentales
5:00 pm
Cita con Dios
6:00 pm
Oviedo
6:30 pm
Transformando Corazones
7:00 pm
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm
Almavisión al día
8:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
8:30 pm
Economía de Dios
9:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
9:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm
En contacto
11:00 pm
Celebración
11:30 pm
Películas o documentales
12:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
12:30 am
Hay una Propuesta
1:00 am
Edificando Vidas
1:30 am

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT4
35.4
 Películas o documentales
5:00 pm
Cita con Dios
6:00 pm
Oviedo
6:30 pm
Transformando Corazones
7:00 pm
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm
Almavisión al día
8:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
8:30 pm
Economía de Dios
9:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
9:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm
En contacto
11:00 pm
Celebración
11:30 pm
Películas o documentales
12:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
12:30 am
Hay una Propuesta
1:00 am
Edificando Vidas
1:30 am

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT6
35.6
Peace Mission
5:30 pm
Truth Exposed
6:00 pm
Taraaweeh
7:00 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
8:30 pm
Man with a mission
9:30 pm
The Cross Questioned
10:00 pm
Inspiration
10:30 pm
The Proof that Islam is the Truth
11:30 pm
Facets of Islam
12:00 am
Blessings Of Allah On The World Of Muslim Youth
12:30 am
Let's Understand Quran
1:00 am
Faith Horizons
1:30 am

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.1
 Closing Arguments
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
12:00 am

KHIZ
39.2
According to Jim
The Errand5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes6:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don't Tell Momma7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Packer Ball8:00 pm
According to Jim
We Have a Bingo8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Vanstock9:00 pm
That '70s Show
I Love Cake9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Sleepover10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric Gets Suspended10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sex and the Sally11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Charitable Dick11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

KHIZ
39.3
  movie    Hondo
5:00 pm
  movie   Big Jake
7:00 pm
  movie   The Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean
9:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

KFLA
39.4
  sports   College Football: Florida International at Florida Atlantic
Florida International at Florida Atlantic5:30 pm
  sports   College Football: North Texas at Louisiana Tech
North Texas at Louisiana Tech7:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments9:30 pm
  new   Inside Military Pigskin
10:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports10:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports12:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports12:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture1:00 am

KHIZ
39.5
 Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
11:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
12:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 am

KHIZ
39.6
 The Joy of Toys
5:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
6:00 pm
Comfortable Home
7:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
9:00 pm
David's Holi-Yays
10:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
12:00 am
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
1:00 am

KTBNDT
40.1
 Praise
5:00 pm
It's Supernatural
6:00 pm
End of the Age
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
9:00 pm
End of the Age
9:30 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
10:00 pm
Jesus the Game Changer
10:30 pm
Travel the Road
11:00 pm
Treasures
11:30 pm
Reinhard Bonnke: Are We Flammable or Fire Proof?
12:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
12:30 am
The Song: Rediscovering Romance
1:00 am
Without Reservation
1:30 am

KTBN2
40.2
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
6:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
6:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
7:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
7:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
8:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
9:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
9:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
Real With Daniel Fusco
10:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
12:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
12:30 am
Fearless TV
1:00 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special 
1:30 am

KTBNJ
40.3
Next
5:30 pm
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
6:00 pm
JUCE TV Live
7:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
8:00 pm
Music Videos
8:30 pm
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
11:00 pm
What's So Funny?
12:00 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
1:00 am
Chuckie Perez Show
1:30 am

KTBNE
40.4
Cristo la solución
5:30 pm
Joel
6:00 pm
Casa de Dios
6:30 pm
Otoniel Font
7:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
7:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
8:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
9:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
9:30 pm
Fe urbana
10:00 pm
Casa de Dios
10:30 pm
Todo es posible
11:00 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
11:30 pm
Pentecostés es hoy
12:00 am
El show de la fe
12:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
1:00 am
Guardianes del muro
1:30 am

KTBNS
40.5
New Season CWC
5:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
6:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
7:00 pm
New Beginnings
7:30 pm
Faith Alive
8:00 pm
Real
8:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
9:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
9:30 pm
Present Truth
10:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
10:30 pm
Freedom
11:00 pm
Planetshakers
11:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
12:00 am
Vida Dura
12:30 am
Parent Compass
1:00 am
Raising The Standards
1:30 am

KXLA-DT
44.1
 El Sembrador Ministries
5:00 pm
Local Programming KBS NEWS 9 (R)
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Miracle We Met
10:30 pm
Paid
11:30 pm
Paid
12:00 am

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 The Joy of Toys
5:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
6:00 pm
Comfortable Home
7:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
9:00 pm
David's Holi-Yays
10:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
12:00 am
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
1:00 am

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLA
44.3
 Good Life
5:00 pm
Sound Of The Desert
6:00 pm
Sky Link News
7:00 pm
Dr. Romantic
8:00 pm
Singer 2018
9:00 pm
Next TV News
11:00 pm
Dr. Romantic
12:00 am
Next TV News 
1:30 am

KXLADT4
44.4
  movie    Emerald Theater
5:00 pm
Ultimate Vocal Academy
6:00 pm
Sports Daily News
8:00 pm
Nightly Entertainment
8:30 pm
Warm Stories
9:00 pm
  movie   Emerald Theater
10:00 pm
Ultimate Vocal Academy
11:00 pm
Focus Today
1:00 am
Sky Link News
1:30 am

TVIRK
44.5
Globetrotters
5:30 pm
I'm Live
6:00 pm
BizSmart
6:30 pm
Local Programming 21st Century
7:30 pm
Simply K Pop
8:00 pm
21st Century
9:00 pm
Globetrotters
9:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
10:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
10:30 pm
Arirang News
11:00 pm
I'm Live
11:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
12:00 am
Local Programming Showbiz Korea
1:30 am

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT7
44.7
 New Tang Dynasty TV
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT9
44.9
 Oriental Music Box
5:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:00 pm
Entertainment New World
6:30 pm
Ekiti News + Local News
7:00 pm
My? Physical Education Teacher
7:30 pm
Let's Travel
8:30 pm
Global Focus
9:30 pm
Cross-Strait
10:30 pm
East Movie Report
11:00 pm
Iciti Afternoon Drama: Poor Mother Rich Mother
12:00 am
Ekiti News + Local News
1:00 am
Cross-Strait
1:30 am

KFTRD
46.1
 Cuentame Mas
5:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol Central
6:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Panamá vs. México
Panamá vs. México6:45 pm
Enamorándonos
9:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Panamá vs. México
Panamá vs. México9:45 pm
Noticias Univisión 34: Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
UniMás
11:30 pm
UniMás
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos 
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos 
1:30 am

getTV
46.2
All in the Family
The Jeffersons Move Up5:30 pm
All in the Family
All's Fair6:00 pm
All in the Family
Amelia's Divorce6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred's Cheating Heart7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Party Crasher7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Will the Real Fred Sanford Please Do Something?8:30 pm
Good Times
The Breakup9:00 pm
Good Times
The Rent Party9:30 pm
Married...With Children
But I Didn't Shoot the Deputy10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Whose Room Is It Anyway10:30 pm
Married...With Children
Have You Driven a Ford Lately11:00 pm
Married...With Children
16 Years and What Do You Get?11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Married...Without Children12:00 am
Married...With Children
The Poker Game12:30 am
Bret Maverick
A Night at the Red Ox1:00 am

KFTR3
46.3
 The First 48
Torn; Gun Crazy5:00 pm
The First 48
Blind Rage; Those Closest to Us6:00 pm
The First 48
Twist of Fate7:00 pm
Marked
The Devil's Cage8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

KFTR4
46.4
  movie    Hondo
5:00 pm
  movie   Big Jake
7:00 pm
  movie   The Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean
9:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

QUEST
46.5
 Modern Marvels
Oil5:00 pm
American Underworld
Homemade Illegal Drugs6:00 pm
American Underworld
Car/Identity Theft7:00 pm
American Underworld
Sex Trade8:00 pm
Casino Secrets
9:00 pm
Most Daring
Fighting Back 210:00 pm
Swamp Loggers
Put To The Test11:00 pm
Swamp Loggers
Wake Up Call12:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Tomorrow Island1:00 am

PBS1
50.1
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Veneto: Verona, Padua, and Ravenna5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-15-20196:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
11-15-20197:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11-15-20197:30 pm
In Their Own Words
Jim Henson8:00 pm
  new   Great Performances
Red9:00 pm
American Masters
Rothko: Pictures Must Be Miraculous11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
11-15-201912:00 am
Washington Week
1:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 am

PBS2
50.2
  new   MotorWeek
11-15-20195:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Athens and Side Trips6:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Greece's Peloponnese6:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners7:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise7:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden8:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Stop, Squash and Roll8:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta9:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody9:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Fishmonger10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries10:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
El Fuerte, Magic Town11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Rick Bayless11:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Storage Bench, Old Shower Valve12:00 am
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners12:30 am
This Old House
1:00 am
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden1:30 am

DAYSTAR
50.3
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
6:00 pm
The Hope Connection
7:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
The Green Room
11:30 pm
Travel the Road
12:00 am
Youth Bytes
12:30 am
The Way of the Master
1:00 am
Word Alive
1:30 am

PBS W
50.4
 Keep Talking
5:00 pm
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-15-20197:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
8:00 pm
The Day
8:30 pm
The Race Underground: American Experience
9:00 pm
Keep Talking
10:00 pm
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
11-15-201912:00 am
Amanpour and Company
11-14-20191:00 am

KOCEK
50.5
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
7:00 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
9:00 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Take a Walk; Cotton Patch12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man1:00 am
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond1:30 am

KVEAD
52.1
Noticiero 52 a las 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Noticiero 52 a las 6
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  sports   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
9:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
10:00 pm
Noticiero 52: A las 11
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
El Final del Paraíso
12:00 am
El Señor de los Cielos
1:00 am

KVEAE
52.2
Tarzan
5:30 pm
Xena
6:00 pm
Hércules
7:00 pm
  movie   Safe
8:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Law & order
11:00 pm
The Unit
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
He-Man
1:30 am

SOiTV
52.3
Bermúdez
5:30 pm
Historias de Hombres Sólo para Mujeres
6:30 pm
Muñoz Vale por Dos
7:30 pm
Bermúdez
8:30 pm
Los Canarios
9:30 pm
Terapia de pareja
10:30 pm
Historias de Hombres Sólo para Mujeres
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

KAZAD
54.1
 Charlie's Angels
Hours of Desperation5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Fred's Monkeyshines6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Canaries6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Tooth Shall Set You Free7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Pressure Points7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney's Morale8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Gentleman Crook8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, Star Witness9:00 pm
Green Acres
Four of Spades9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant of the Year10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Late Inspector General10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Married Moonlighter11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Lonely12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Appointment at Eleven1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Coyote Moon1:30 am

KAZADT2
54.2
 Through the Decades
Through the Decades: November 155:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Janet Hubert6:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Rosie O'Donnell6:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Talented Neighborhood7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
A Word a Day7:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Behind the Iron Curtain (Part 1)8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
In Society8:30 pm
Dark Shadows
Epsiode 2309:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Call Back Yesterday9:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
John Wayne10:30 pm
Ultimate Countdown
Most Influential Movies of the 60s11:00 pm
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:30 am
Steve Canyon
Operation Jettison1:00 am
The Millionaire
1:30 am

KDOCD
56.1
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing5:30 pm
Mom
Kalamazoo And a Bad Wedge of Brie6:00 pm
Mom
Snickerdoodle and a Nip Slip6:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 7PM
7:00 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 730PM
7:30 pm
Dateline
Chasing O.j. Simpson: The Untold Stories8:00 pm
Dateline
A Perfect Spot9:00 pm
Family Guy
Dead Dog Walking10:00 pm
Family Guy
Mr. and Mrs. Stewie10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit - Part 211:30 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 12AM
12:00 am
The Goldbergs
The President's Fitness Test12:30 am
The Goldbergs
A Wall Street Thanksgiving1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Bull Shiatsu1:30 am

KDOCDT2
56.2
  new    Santa Misa
5:00 pm
Dimensión de Fe
6:00 pm
Vive con Fe
7:30 pm
Valores de Acero
8:00 pm
En el corazón de Jesus
8:30 pm
Congresos católicos
9:00 pm
Abriendo Horizontes
10:00 pm
Vidas Ejemplares
11:00 pm
Santo Rosario
12:00 am
Videos Musicales
12:30 am
Palabras que edifican
1:00 am

KDOCDT3
56.3
 Charlie's Angels
Hours of Desperation5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Fred's Monkeyshines6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Canaries6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Tooth Shall Set You Free7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Pressure Points7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney's Morale8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Gentleman Crook8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, Star Witness9:00 pm
Green Acres
Four of Spades9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant of the Year10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Late Inspector General10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Married Moonlighter11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Lonely12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Appointment at Eleven1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Coyote Moon1:30 am

COMET
56.4
  movie    Steel and Lace
4:00 pm
  movie   The Retaliator
6:00 pm
  movie   Prison
8:00 pm
  movie   The Beast Within
10:00 pm
  movie   Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf
12:00 am

KVLA
56.5
 Vietnamese Programming
5:00 pm
Bau Cu 2016
7:00 pm
An Binh Hanh Phuc
8:30 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am

SCHAN
56.6
 S Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

KDOC
56.7
 Donna Salyers' Fabulous Faux Furs
5:00 pm
Great Gifts Featuring Bose
6:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
7:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
8:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
9:00 pm
Gifts From Invicta Watches
10:00 pm
Gifts From Invicta Watches
11:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
12:00 am
Bose: Holiday Savings Special
1:00 am

CHARGE
56.8
 CHiPs
Greatest Adventures of CHiPs4:00 pm
CHiPs
Roller Disco6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lucky7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadliest Man Alive8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Ranger's Christmas9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mayday10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Last Hope11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
No One Lives Forever12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Down a Crooked Path1:00 am

CHTV
56.9
 Christian Herald Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA-DT
57.1
 Historias engarzadas
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
Difícil de creer
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
10:00 pm
Juego abierto
11:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
  new   Al Extremo
1:00 am

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT2
57.2
Rokamole
5:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
6:00 pm
Super 20
7:00 pm
Jefa Status
7:30 pm
  sports   World Class Boxing
8:00 pm
Checkitow
10:00 pm
The Q Agenda
10:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
4:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming
8:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming 
12:00 am

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT6
57.6
 Vietnamese Programming
5:00 pm
Bau Cu 2016
7:00 pm
An Binh Hanh Phuc
8:30 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT8
57.8
 Armenian News
5:00 pm
2+
6:00 pm
Hay ergi ereko Haykuhi Babakhanyani het
7:00 pm
Music
8:00 pm
Artsakh News
8:30 pm
New Day Talk Show
9:00 pm
Tsankutian Ujy
10:00 pm
2+
11:00 pm
Hay ergi ereko Haykuhi Babakhanyani het
12:00 am
Armenian News
1:00 am

KJLADT9
57.9
 Fashion Idea
5:00 pm
China Expedition
6:00 pm
CTV Global News
7:00 pm
Show Winner
8:00 pm
Let's Party
10:00 pm
College Talk
11:00 pm
CTV Global News
12:00 am
College Talk
1:00 am

KLCS-DT
58.1
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads5:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
The Gen X Years7:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Nitty Gritty Dirt Band8:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
JD Wilkes & the Legendary Shack Shakers8:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Vampire Weekend9:00 pm
Front and Center
Brett Young10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
12:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
1:00 am
Scully: The World Show
1:30 am

KLCSD2
58.2
Biz Kid$
Understanding Business Ethics5:30 pm
SciGirls
Escuadron Espacial (Space Squad)6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids6:30 pm
Arthur
D.W. Aims High; Flaw and Order7:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Happy Halfiversary; Good Egg Bad Egg8:30 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover9:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Another Fine Mess; King Mac9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness10:00 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way11:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Allergy Problem; I Do What I Can: The Musical11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song1:00 am
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep1:30 am

KLCSD3
58.3
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites5:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
La Paz: The Heart of Baja Sur6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest6:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise7:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Morocco: Quest for the Kasbah7:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch8:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites9:00 pm
Simply Ming
Langoustine & Tomatoes With Chef Axel Bjorn Claussen9:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh From Mexico10:00 pm
Crossing South
Turista Libre10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch11:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites11:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
La Paz: The Heart of Baja Sur12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest12:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise1:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose 
Morocco: Quest for the Kasbah1:30 am

KRCA/ETV
62.1
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Loquito por ti
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
La esclava blanca
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
  new   Noticias 62 a las 11pm
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
En Vivo
1:00 am
Don Cheto 
1:30 am

KABC/ETV
62.2
 Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
5:00 pm
La esclava blanca
6:00 pm
Alarma TV
7:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 pm
LOL
8:00 pm
Secretos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

KRCADT3
62.3
 Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
5:00 pm
La esclava blanca
6:00 pm
Alarma TV
7:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 pm
LOL
8:00 pm
Secretos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KRCADT6
62.6
Local Programming ETTV Asia News 1800
6:00 pm
Healthy Cooking
7:00 pm
Star Chef
8:00 pm
Life Show
9:00 pm
Life Show
9:30 pm
Fighter Of The Destiny
10:00 pm
Charming Taiwan Travel Taiwan
11:00 pm
Healthy Cooking
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
5:30 pm
La iglesia universal
6:00 pm
La iglesia universal
6:30 pm
La iglesia universal
7:00 pm
La iglesia universal
7:30 pm
La iglesia universal
8:00 pm
La iglesia universal
8:30 pm
La iglesia universal
9:00 pm
La iglesia universal
9:30 pm
La iglesia universal
10:00 pm
La iglesia universal
10:30 pm
La iglesia universal
11:00 pm
La iglesia universal
11:30 pm
La iglesia universal
12:00 am
La iglesia universal
12:30 am
La iglesia universal
1:00 am
La iglesia universal
1:30 am

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT3
63.3
  movie    House of Secrets
4:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
Blast Off6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Open Window6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
Let the Chips Fall7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
By the Numbers7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Caves of Androzani - Part 18:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Caves of Androzani - Part 28:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
In Brigus9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Shipwreck10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
His Wife11:00 pm
  movie   Drive-In Massacre
12:00 am

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT7
63.7
  movie    House of Secrets
4:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
Blast Off6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Open Window6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
Let the Chips Fall7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
By the Numbers7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Caves of Androzani - Part 18:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Caves of Androzani - Part 28:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
In Brigus9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Shipwreck10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
His Wife11:00 pm
  movie   Drive-In Massacre
12:00 am

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
64.1
 Rookie Blue
Messy Houses5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Coming Home6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Leap of Faith7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Girlfriend Experience8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Out of Time9:00 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

KMRZ-LD
69.1
 Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
5:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
6:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
7:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
8:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
9:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
10:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
11:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
12:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
1:00 am

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
Economy Daily
6:00 pm
Local Programming World of Exclusives
7:20 pm
Modern Family
8:20 pm
TBA
9:50 pm
The Profound Secret
10:30 pm
TBA
11:40 pm
Newswide
1:00 am
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
Guftagoo
5:30 pm
In Depth
6:00 pm
The Big Picture
6:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
7:00 pm
English News
8:00 pm
Hindi News
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
12:00 am

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
 Music Houston
5:00 pm
  new   Houston News
6:00 pm
Game Show
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
  new   News
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 91186! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.